Ericsson 5G Radios Air 6468, Air 6488, Air 5221

Ericsson Air 6468, Air 6488, Air 5221 5G Radios
sales@1com.com
1 AIR6468 5G NR Radio, Active Antenna 64R 64T, high-performance beamforming radio, Massive MIMO and Multi-User MIMO
2 AIR6488 5G NR Radio, Mid band
3 AIR5121 5G NR Radio, High band

Ericsson 5G Radios

Ericsson Juniper GGSN

Ericsson Juniper GGSN
sales@1com.com
Ericsson-Juniper GGSN
BFL 119 215/1 BFL119215/1 R2 GGSN R3/R4 Magazine Basic 1xM20 Chassis, Backplane, Chassis
BFL 119 215/1 BFL119215/1 R2 GGSN R3/R4 Magazine Basic 1xM20 Chassis, Backplane, Backplane
BFL 119 215/1 BFL119215/1 R2 GGSN R3/R4 Magazine Basic 1xM20 Chassis, Backplane, DISPLAY
BKV 301 500/2 BKV301500/2 R1 Front Fan Tray FAN EJN
BMR 910 420/1 BMR910420/1 R1 DC Power Supply Unit D.C. CONVERTER EJN
ROA 219 7754/1 ROA2197754/1 R1 Ericsson-Juniper 4-port Fast Ethernet TX Interface PIC P-AFE-TX
ROA 219 7760/1 ROA2197760/1 R1 System and Switch Board (SSB) Ericsson-Juniper SSB-E-16-M20-C
ROA 219 7770/3 ROA2197770/3 R1 EJN Routing Engine Board RE PRINTED BOARD ASSEMBLY
ROA 219 7771/1 ROA2197771/1 R1 Flexible PIC Concentrator (FPC) Ericsson-Juniper Enhanced Plus M20-FPC1-EP-C
ROA 219 7772/1 ROA2197772/1 R1 Ericsson-Juniper GGSN-2 Services PIC P-GGSN2-C
Ericsson Juniper GGSN

Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017

Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017
sales@1com.com

AIR6468
Radio 4407
Radio 2242
Baseband C608
Baseband 6502
Baseband 6303
Radio 2212
Radio 2012
Radio 0208
Radio 4415
Baseband T503
Power 6302
Radio 2205

Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017, AIR6468, AIR6488, AIR5121, Radio 4407, Radio 2242, Radio 4415, Power 6302, Radio 2205, Baseband C608, Baseband 6502, Baseband 6303, Ericsson
sales@1com.com

Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules for sale 90% OFF LIST PRICE!

Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules
sales@1com.com
Large QTYs of each 100G
QSFP-100G-LR4-S USED
QSFP-40G-LR4 USED
QSFP-40GE-LR4 USED
QSFP-40G-ER4 USED
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR USED
ASR1000-ESP40 USED
ASR1000-RP2 USED
ASR1000-SIP40 USED
Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
MN PN Qty 5+ ea
SF10 C100580
MX622-D C109700
AL25D C109047
ESB24D C111825
ESB26 C111989
CCP18-C C111034
CCP10 C100910
NP2GE-A C110926
1W16PIA C109500
CDSP-DH C110830
CCP18-A C109093
NI4S1-B C100610
BISFA C109973
BISFC C109975
MX1G6-A C110911
HDS-B C109941
IW1S1 C103491
CDSP-C C105546
ESA24 C108427
MCP2-A C104317
MCP18-B C110547
HDF1-B C109303
SF20H C110468
IWBS1-A C111413
EXAU-A C1049747
ET2E-TB C110306
PSC6-B C105075
MBIF-C C74990
MBIF-CR C104965
SW256B C109365
NI16P1A C100790
SW128B C108487
PD20 C08989
PD30 C109472
WMHD 471443A
HWAT-A C08950
ESB24 C111825
ET16 C109519
PCU-B C104512
CCP10 C100910
SWSPS-S C08854
CL3TG-3 C08826
HDF1-C C109732
SWCOP-A C08947
PCU2-D C108407
CCP18-C C109093
NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL79176AA P4S4N
3AL79177AA 411101063 2XSTM4 ACCESS A2S4
3AL79179AC 411101873X 16.2 SLIM PORT SC
3AL79192AA 474166519 4X2 MB/S 75/120 M4E1
3AL79772AA 411101423L FAN UNIT FOR FAN SELF 19
3AL80404AA FAST ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD ETH-ATX
3AL80407AA 474156038 ETHERNET MAIN BOARD ETH-MB
3AL80411AB GIGA ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD/2 ISA-GBE
3AL80743AA 411101867 GBETHSM
3AL81269AA 411102488 16X HIGH SPEED PROTECTION HPROT16
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP
3AL81915AB ISA-ES16-HC
3AL89590AAAB OEM-DC/DC CONV. STEP
3AL89670AA A16ES1E
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91791AA L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CON
3AL91793AA SSY-S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91880AA OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM
3AL98026AA LPROT
3AL98029AA 63X2 MB/S P.76 4TE
3AM13366AAAA modem DCE-3 TD604T
3DB00734AA 593230032 05 TRU
1AB176340002 256MB FLASH CARD -20/+85-C
1AF15694AAAA 3AW01147DAAA01 CONTROLLER
3AL36156AA 487156445 140/STM1 PR.ACC.MOD.1.0
3AL36306AA 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROT. (HPROTE)
3AL37558AB 474156346K 140/155MB ELECTRICAL INTERFACE ICMI
3AL78815AB 474166424 S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/PC
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78823AA 474166423T 4XSTM1 ELECTRICAL PORT/1 P4ES1N
3AL78830AA 474156322B CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F CONGI
3AL78831AA 474156323C 21X2 MB/S PROT 75OHM 1.0/2.3 A21E1
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL 75OHM (A4ES1)
3AL78838AB 474156352 L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/F IL-1.1
3AL78842AB AC/DC PLUS L27040
3AL78849AA 474156127Y HIGH SPEED PROTECTION HPROT
3AL78856BB 474156377 4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC L 4.1N
3AL78856BD 474156379 05 L-4,1N
3AL78864AA 3X34/4S MBIT/S SWIT.PORT P3E3T3
3AL78865AB 474156181X 3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM A3E3
3AL78866AB 474156182Y 3X45 MBIT/S 75OHM A3T3
3AL78895CA 411101309J SSY-S-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C S-16.1 ND
3AL78897CA 411101311 L-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C L-16 IN
3AL78899CA PORT SC/PC/14C L-14.2
3AL79088AC 487166408 01 T BUS
3AL79090BA COMPACT ADM1/1 SYNTH1N
3AL79092AA 474166426W 63X2 MB/S 6703/ISDN-PRA PORT P63E1N
3AL79106AA 411101037L 16XSTM-1 ACCESS
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038 A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL79114AA 411101041 FAN LEVEL
3AL79176AA 411101062V P4S4N
3AL78836AA Board
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale

ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale
sales@1com.com
03030JRY Fiber Interface Unit C 1510 New
SFP-OC-48/STM-16 SFP OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SH-SM-LC
SK25G 1HAM61138AAL Management and Sync LTU
OMS POWER SUPPLY/230VAC/48VDC 50W POWER SUPPLY/230VAC/48VDC
CIS-S763ISK9-12233SRB IOS CISCO7600-SUP720 IP SERVICES
ECI-XDM-128M_NVM-C 128M NVM-C-Compact Non-Volatile
ECI-XDM-DIOB Ethernet over SDH card 24 LAN
ECI-XDM-DIOM_40 Ethernet over SDH card 4 optical FE/GE
ECI-XDM-ECU-F External Connection Unit including
ECI-XDM-FCU100-F Fan Control Unit for XDM100
ECI-XDM-HLXC_384 Matrix card with 384xSTM-1
ECI-XDM-ME CCP module for MCS10, MCS5 and DIOB cards
ECI-XDM-MECP External Connection Panel Module
ECI-XDM-ME_8_4CCP Electrical interfaces module EIS card
ECI-XDM-MO_BAS Optical booster for upper cage
ECI-XDM-MXC Main card for XDM100 including 128×128
ECI-XDM-NVM Flesh card memory of 256 Mbyte
ECI-XDM-OM16_1L5 Optical Module,1xSTM16,long haul,1550,LC
ECI-XDM-OM16_1SFP Module for SIO16, SIO16M and XIO192
ECI-XDM-OMO1_4S3 Optical module,4xSTM1,short haul
ECI-XDM-OMO4_1L5 Optical module,1xSTM4,long haul
ECI-XDM-OMO4_1S3 Optical module,1xSTM4,short haul
ECI-XDM-OMTX10_S Module STM-64 XFP for SIO164 or XIO384F
ECI-XDM-OTFE_SM Optical interface 100 Mbps Ethernet SM
ECI-XDM-OTGBE_LX OTGBE LX Optical Ethernet transceiver
ECI-XDM-OTGBE_ZX Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP 80Km 1550nm
ECI-XDM-OTR1_S3 OTR1_S3 STM1 transceiver SAM1_4/SIM1_4
ECI-XDM-OTR4_L5 STM-4 transceiver interface for SAM4_2
ECI-XDM-OTR4_S3 STM-4 transceiver interface for SAM4_2
ECI-XDM-OTR64_I3 STM-64 transceiver 1310nm short, 2km
ECI-XDM-PIM2_21 IO card for I1-I8 slots supporting 21 E1
ECI-XDM-SAM4_2 IO card for A1,B1 slots supporting up
ECI-XDM-SIM1_4 IO Card for I1-I8 slots up to 4 STM1
ECI-XDM-SIO1 4_BASE STM1/4 base card,upto 4 OM1_4/O 1
ECI-XDM-SIO1 4_BASE STM-1/4 base card,up to4 OM1_4/OM4 1
ECI-XDM-SIO1-4B Base card for 32хSTM-1 or 16хSTM-4
ECI-XDM-SIO164 Base card 1xSTM-64 interface or 4xSTM-16
ECI-XDM-SIO16_2B STM-16 base card, up to 2 OM16_1 modules
ECI-XDM-SIO16_BASE_C STM-16 base card,up to2 OM16
ECI-XDM-TC-PC TC Power control Module
ECI-XDM-TPM2_3 Protection Module
ECI-XDM-TPU TPU Tributary protection unit
ECI-XDM-X-FCU XDM Fan Control Unit
ECI-XDM-X-FCU_HP XDM Fan Control Unit
ECI-XDM-X-INF_HP XDM Power Input Filter for 50A current
ECI-XDM-X-XIO Matrix card 192xSTM-1 with I/O interface
ECI-XDM-XDM100 Miniature shelf,20 sm high,10 slots
ECI-XDM-XMCP_128 XDM Main Control Processor card
ECI-XDM-XRAR_HP xRAP_HP (Remote Alarm Panel for XDM
LTU 16×2 ROJR 208 002/1 PLUG-IN UNIT/LTU 16×2
LTU 155e/o (SC) ROJR208003/1 PLUG-IN UNIT/LTU 155E/O
C2102003002 SMA 16-64 (C/EC) LTU ALM INT
C2102008001 OMS16xx MULTI-RATE card (SFP) max. 4
C2102010001 SMA 16-64 STM-16 S/L16.1 LINE/TRIB
C2102018001 SMA 16-64 COVER LTU
SK72A SMA 16-64 COMMS/CTRL
ST40EB CONTROLLER ADM256 PROTECTION GMPLS PHIII
ST68MD MSH 16 PORT STM-1 SFP (LC) CORE CARD
ST68MF MSH 4 PORT STM-16 SFP (LC) CORE CARD
ST68NB 10GB CAPACITY VC12-2-3-4 SWITCH
ST69AA STM64 S64-2B G.691 IR-2 GR-253 INTERFACES
ST79AA UNUSED INTERFACE COVER 5.5M
SU66AA STM-1 S1.1 SFP LC 1X VC-4 FUNCTIONAL
OMS846 AC/DC mounting kit Set of Materials AC/DC Bracket Kit
OMS846 Installation kit + LCT S/W Install.Kit-OMS860 CRAFT
SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV-1310nm-SM-LC
SFP S1.1 (1310nm) OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER/SFP S.1.1 1310nm
LTU 16/1 (all AMM types) LTU 16/1 (all AMM types)
LTU3 12/1 (AMM 2p B, AMM 6p C/D) LTU3 12/1 (AMM 2p B, AMM 6p C/D
OMS846 DC cable with connector Cable with Connector for -48VDC
SFP-10G-LR Catalyst 10G LR SFP module
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX G-bit Ethernet optic SFP MSA
SK10AB SMA16-64C STM-16 CORE protected
SK15AB OMS1674 protected core 384X384 STM1
SK25BB 16-64 LTU POWER SUPPLY CODING
SK25SR OMS1600 Flash Card 2.1.2rev3
SK68CB OMS16xxMULTI-RATEcard(SFP)max2xSTM-16,8x
SK71B OMS1600 SWITCH 60G Protection/Spare
OMS846 4xFE+16xE1(120 Ohm) OMS 846 16xE1/BAL-4xFE R1.1
ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale

Marconi

Marconi
sales@1com.com
Marconi 131-8828/24,STM-16,131-9141,MOST,131-8681/83,STM-4,131-8679/02,131-8681/86,STM-4,SK60EA,02HAT00045AGC,130-3493/02,SUB-,S-1.1,SP60C,SP60EZ,T04D4E1531,131-8679/01,CONTROLADORA,131-8679/12,COMS/CONTROL,UNIT,131-8681/81,STM-4,131-8828/13,STM-16,131-8828/25,RPM1190235,SK56D,SK60AC,131-8681,STM-4,131-8683/01,MUX,STM1,130-3494/01,BGK31109/1,131-9426/23,BFB1110001/01,131-6789/04,130-3493/02,02,SUB,S-1.1,130-3493/02,03,SUB-UNIDADE,130-3493/02.06,SUB-S-1.1,253,19/71,(RMG),STM-4,MARCONI,SB56D,SK58AB,SP53B,SP56A,SP60E,SP67EA,SP70D,151-2567/01.04,03HAM00009AAA,151-3111/01,151-2569/01,03HAT00029AAC,BFB1110004/01,130-3492,MOST,130-3492/01,MOST 130-3492/13,MOST,OPTICA,130-3558/01,131-8681,STM-4,1HAT61033AEK,1HBA60827AAV,131-8682/01,131-8682/03,131-8822/01,131-8822/02,BFL90191/20,131-8828/01,STM-16,151-2567/01.03,131-8828/02,STM-16,131-8828/05,STM-16,151-2740/01,151-3195/01,131-8828/25.05,1HAM61079AAS,1HAM61218AAM,131-8828/25.15,131-9001/01,AN00231460,AN00231461
Marconi

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950 for sale
sales@1com.com
OEM Series Part Number Part Number DESCRIPTION QTY
Huawei Optix RTN905 RTN905 1+1
Huawei Optix RTN910 RTN910 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950 RTN950 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950A RTN950A Subrack + FAN
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RAR SL91CSH CSH Board 150
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVT SL91ISU2 ISU2 Board 75
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RBJ SL91IFU2 IFU2 Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVW SL91ISX2 ISX2 Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 021PFK SL91ISV3 ISV3 Board 60
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RDK SL9D00EM6T01 EM6T Board 45
Huawei Optix RTN950 21030531 SL9D00EM6F EM6F Board 6
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SWY SL91SP3SA SP3S Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 TNH1SP3DA01 SP3D Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 SL91SL1D02 SL1D Board 12
Huawei Optix RTN950 022TLJ SLF2CSHO CSHO Board 15
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SBE SLA1CSHAA CSHA   Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VWW SLB1CSHN CSHN Board 35
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WDS SLA1CSHDB CSHD Board 1
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WQV SLB1PIU PIU 140
Huawei Optix RTN950 020BRS 030LKH TND1FAN RTN950 FAN Unit 70
SL91EM6TA EM6TA Board

NOKIA CORE FOR SALE

NOKIA CORE FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
NOKIA P/N MODEL NUMBER
C100790.D3H NI16P1A
C109365.A2C SW256B
C109472.A1G PD30
C109474.E4E ETS2
C110598.B3A HDSAM-A
C110629.B3B PCU2-E
C110629.B3D PCU2-E
C110629.B3F PCU2-E
C110629.B5F PCU2-E
C110791.D4A AS7-D
C111169.C3B SWPRO-C
C111178.B2A PSC6-AB
C111179.B2A PSC6-AB
C111180.B1A PSC6-D
C111250.A1B HWAT-B
C111441.D2C CP1D-A
C111462.B3B CL3TG-UA
C111545.B2A TR3T
C111545.B2B TR3T
C111587.D3D NP2GE-B
C111825.A2A ESB24-D
C111826.A3B ETP
C111826.A3C ETP
C111943.K3A CCP1D-A
C111977.A1E HDS-C
C112135.04 HDS-C HDD
C112390.A1A DCAR1-AB
C71700.C2D TBUF
469643A.103 BB2F 
NOKIA CORE FOR SALE

Huawei TN97NS4T31

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031KAX
MN TN97NS4T31
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 8800
Huawei OSN8800 NS4 100Gb/s Line Service Processing Board
NS4 SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C band
Huawei TN97NS4T31

Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3

Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3
sales@1com.com
Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3
Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

1 2 3 6