Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL36306AA
3AL92112AA
3AL78832AA
8DG25556AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL98038AD
3AL81915AB
3AL81879AB
3AL81879AB
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98038AD
3AG24161AB
3AL89668AA
3AL98038AD
3AL78865AB
3AL98035AA
3AL81879AB
3AL80948AA
3AL80949AA
3AL78865AB
3AL81915AB
3AL78865AB
3AL78836AA
8DG02607AC
3AL80492AA
3AG24150AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81289AA
3AL78836AB
3AG24327AA
3AL81915BA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL80411AB
3AG24328AA
3AL98116AA
3AL81295AA
3AL78817AA
3AL89668AA
3AL98034AA
3AL98004AA
8DG02607AC
3AL98035AA
3AL81915AB
3AL98240AA
3AL81289AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78818AA
3AL78818AA
3AL89561AB
3AL81205AC
8DG25684AA
3AL98116AA
8DG89249AB
3AL89561AB
3AL89561AB
3HE05106AA
3AL78962AA
3AL92113AA
3AL89670AA
3AL89670AA
3AL89670AA
3AL89670AA
3AL81295AA
3AL98034AA
3AL81879AB
8DG08099AA
3AL78817AA
3AL81502AA
3AL89670AA
3AL89670AA
3AL89670AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98025AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81289AA
3AL80411AB
3AL79092AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962BA
3AL81289AA
3AL98038AD
3AL91880AA
3AL80411AB
3AL89668AA
3AL89668AA
3AL89668AA
3AL89668AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78830AE
8DG61223AB
3AL78830AE
3AL79088AC
3AL91880AA
3AL81915AB
8DG61330AA
8DG59242BB
3AL89668AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81289AA
8DG59841AB
3AL91880AA
3AL91880AA
8DG59241AD
3AL78836AB
3AL91880AA
8DG62599AA
8DG09176AA
3AL89668AA
8DG59248AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81879AB
3AL81289AA
8DG15611AA
3AL81072AA
3AL78821BA
3AL89668AA
3AL91790AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78848BA
8DG02666AA
3AL91880AA
8DG15235AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL91884AA
3AL91884AA
3AL80802AB
8DG02608AB
3AL78821BA
3AL81434AA
8DG02607AA
3AL91884AA
3AL89668AA
3AL78818AA
8DG02822AA
3AL78821BA
3AG24104AA
3AG24214AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24214AA
3AL89668AA
3AL78836AB
3AL78818AA
3AL78864AA
3AL80949AA
3AL78849AA
3FE51230AC
3EC16687AC
3FE25774AA
3FE50712BA
3EC16771AC
3FE51299AB
3AL81289AA
8DG62599AA
3AL92112AA
8DG02666AA
8DG02666AA
8DG02666AA
3AL80949AA
3AL91880AA
3AL80492AA
3AL80492AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78865AB
3AL78962AA
3AL78830AD
Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 1620LM SLTE

Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale
sales@1com.com
OCPU1051
ESCT2000
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
PSCU2000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD4816
TRBC4816
TRBC4817
TRBC4817
TRBD4616
TRBC4616
TRBC4819
TRBD1593
EASE2000
CLIFX101
LOFA2100
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LSGC1000
EMPM2000
EMPM2100
TRBCX018
TRBDXA98
TRBCXB18
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD1192
TRBD1292
TRBD1293
TRBD1592
TRBC1212
TRBC1190
PMDC4000
ETHC1000
PSCU1000
ALCT1010
ALCT1011
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
AVOA1000
BMDX1000
BMDX1100
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
CMDX1030
CMDX1040
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
OCPU2102
OCPU2102
OCPU1051
PSCU2000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
LOFA11xx
LSIU1000
LSIU1010
LSGC1000
OTDC
OSCU1010
EMPM1000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
PSCU2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
OTDC
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
ESCT2000
PSCU2000
PSCU1000 OTDC
PSUP1000 PSUP High Power
1620LM SLTE
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
HSKU1100
USIB1000
RAIU1100
IMDX1090
OADC0100
OADC0104
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
LSGC1000
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
OCPU1051
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1AB402160017
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-64 subrack S3T8
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-36 subrack CMSHF
Fan Unit FAN3T8
PSS-64 Bus Termination Cards BT3T8,BTC3T8
PSS-36 Bus Termination Card BT36
PSS-64 Power Supply,Filter,and Clock Interface Card PSF3T8
PSS-36 Power filter card PFC
PSS-64 High Power Connection Fuse and Alarm Panel HPCFAP
PSS-36 Power Distribution Unit PDU1C,PDU2C
8DG-62717-HCAA-TQZZA
MT960C,MT1T9C,MT1T9,MT3T8
CWDM filter module SFC8
4×10G Port Unit 4X,10G
10×10G PortUnit 10X,10G
10×10G Port Unit 10X,10GC
10×STM-64/OC-192/XFP Port Unit 10XSTH10G
10×OTU2/XFP Port Unit 10XOTH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10GC
2×40G,Port Unit 2X,40G
2×40G,Port Unit with QSFP+modules 2X,Q40G
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MR
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MRB
24× SDH/SONET/SFP Port Unit 24XSTHMR
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1G
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1GB
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1G
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1GB
4×11G Switchponder 11QCUPC
1×43G Switchponder 43SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPB
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPC
1×100G PortUnit 1X,100G
1AB402160017
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32
sales@1com.com

Alcatel-Lucent OTN 1830 brochure>>>Nokia_1830_PSS-4-8-16-32_Data_Sheet

Click here for ALU 1830 PSS datasheet>>>NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS-16II NE

NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS-16II NE
XFP
10G CWDM XFP
40km (1471nm-1611nm)
10G CWDM XFP 40km (-40/85)
(1471nm-1551nm)
10G CWDM XFP
70km (1471nm-1611nm)
DWDM XFP 80km
CH60 (196.0)DWDM XFP 80km
CH17 (191.7)
50 GHz wide tunable
STM-64 DWDM XFP
SFP
SFP DWDM
OE-TRX-SFP STM16/CWDM
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM
1AB379240001
1AB379240008
1AB379240009
1AB379240013
1AB378370001
1AB378370008
1AB375650001
1AB375650044
1AB375650046
1AB377220003
1AB377220046
1AB155070001
1AB155070008
1AB383360003
1AB383360046
1AB402160017
CWDM SFP 1AB377200001
1AB377200008
S155S15I
S155S40I
S155S80I
1AB376350001
1AB376350002
1AB376350003
S622S15I
S622S40I
S622S80I
1AB376360001 SS-4.1
1AB376360002 SL-4.1
1AB376360003
S2G7D2I
S2G7D40E
S2G7D80E
Optical STM-16,OC-48,OTM-0.1 modules
Optical module Optical interface Card
Item APN S/W mnemonic
1AB376370001
1AB376370003
1AB37637000
1AB376370005
S2G7M15I
Optical STM-64,OC-192,OTU2 modules
Optical module Optical interface Card
1AB375380007
1AB375380005
1AB402160017
1AB375650046
1AB375650047
1AB394040003
1AB375650001
1AB375650044
1AB402160017
3AL82001AA
3AL82001AR
X11MCxxSC
1AB379240001
1AB379240008
XS-64.2C
X11MCxxSI
1AB379240009
1AB379240013
XS-64.2C
1AB378370009
1AB378370016
1AB402160017
1AB382180001
100BLX10
1AB376720001
1AB376720002
1AB376720002
1AB376720003
1000B-ZX
PTPCTL, 4DPA4 FlexMux
11STMM10
11DPM12
11DPE12/E/A
11QPE24
11QCE12X
11STGE12
1AB375380008
1AB375380007
C04L2W28G10C
C10L3W11G10C
C04L2W26G10C
C10L1W10G01C
C04L2W26G10C
C04L2W28G10C
C44L2W28G10C
C44L2W26G10C
Optical CFP modules
Optical module
1AB402160001
1AB402160010
1AB402160012
1AB402160017
1AB402160018
1AB402160022
1AB402160017
3AL82023AA
3AL82020AA
C113G4Cd
C113G10C
C113G4C
C113S10
C113G4C
C113G4Cd
C4CLR4d
C4CLR4e
XL-64.2C
XL-64TU
XL-64TU
XL-64TCW
XL-64.2D
XS-64.2D
1AB402160017 8DG62446AA 8DG62184AA 8DG62185AA 8DG62186AA 8DG62538AA
C113S10 112SDX11 260SCX2
D5X500
3KC48810AA Shelf 3KC48820AA 8EC2 3KC48830AA 8SP 3KC48840AA 8UP 3KC48850AA 8FAN 3KC48870AA 8DC30 3KC48880AA 8AC7 3KC49926AA 8AF
133x439x259 5.6 18×159.7×251 0.428 18x87x239 0.15 18×159.7×251 0.3 128×47.3×263.9 1.304 21.2×187.8×251 0.6 43.7×187.8×251 1.45 128x10x248 0.08
3KC48960AA 3KC48980AA 3KC48990AA 3KC49010AA 8DG62635AA
Shelf 16UP2 16FAN2 16DC65 32EC2
354.8x440x293 10.6 210.2×46.8×271.2 0.95 86.5×462.2×303.3 6.1 51×187.7×251.6 0.7 29.5×187.7×251.6
1AB373110001 1AB373120001 1AB373120002 1AB373120004 1AB402160017
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4,
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4,
11DPM12, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 1AB402160017
X11M80E 1AB375380008 10GB-ZR
Notes: 1AB375380007 has been replaced by a compatible pluggable 3AL82045AA.
Optical DWDM modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item mnemonic APN S/W mnemonic
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 130SCX10, 130SNX10, 12P120
11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
X11MCxxLC
Optical CWDM 10 GbE/OTU2 modules
Optical module
Optical interface Card name
Item APN S/W mnemonic
1AB378370001
1AB378370008
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
Optical CWDM 10 GbE/OTU2 modules (continued)
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43SCX4, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
S2G7CxxSC
S2G7CxxLI
Optical CWDM 1 GbE modules
Optical module Optical interface Card
1AB377160001 -to- 1AB377160008
1AB377200009 -to- 1AB377200016
SS-16.2C
SL-16.2C
Long haul CWDM SFP ALU SFP CWDM-LH (CWDM 2.5G Multirate APD (2.7G) DDM) CT
4DPA2, 4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12, E/A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12E/A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
SB1GEU20I
SB1GED20I
SB1GEU40I
Optical BiDi modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name
1AB393080005
1AB393080006
1AB393080009
GE-BX20U
GE-BX20D
GE-BX40U
SFP 1000BX STM-4 20Km Upstream
SFP 1000BX STM-4 20Km Downstream
SFP 1000BX STM-4 40Km Upstream
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
SB1GED40I
Optical BiDi modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name
Abbreviation APN Item
1AB393080010
3AL81920AA 3AL81921AA
GE-BX40D
2C-BX10U 2C-BX10D
SFP 1000BX STM-4 40Km Downstream
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BiDi CSFP upstream, 1310nm
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BiDi CSFP downstream, 1490nm
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
11QCE12X 11QCE12X
S16FCM01E S16FCM10E
S11M10E
S11M03E
Optical SFP+ 10 GbE/OTU2e modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item mnemonic APN S/W mnemonic
1AB390930010 1AB390930009
1AB390930013
1AB402160017
16FCSN-I 16FCLC-L
SXI64.1
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC MMF -5/+85
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF -5/+85
SFP+ P1I1-2D1/SR1/10GBASE- LR(W) /10GFC SMF -5/85
SFP+ 2/4/8G FC 10KM SMF IB SDR/DDR -5/+85
112SDX11 112SDX11
11OPE8, 112SDX11, 12P120, 20P200
11OPE8, 112SDX11
S11MCxxSE
S11M40E
Optical SFP+ 10 GbE/OTU2e modules
3AL82018AA to 3AL82018AH
1AB390930014
SXS64.2C
SXS64.2B
SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM- OTM-0.2/e/f SH (-5/+85)
SFP+10GBASE-ER/P1S1- 2D2b/ SMF 40km (-5/+85)
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink (-5/+70)
CFP 100GBASE LR10 (10x10G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink (-5/+70)
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 (10x10G) Single Rate 100GE (with faceplate adapter)
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Single Rate 100GE (GEN2 with faceplate adapter)
CFP 100G BASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4(GEN2 with flat top)
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4/ OTU4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 (-5/+75)
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 (4x25G) Single Rate 100GE (-5/+75)
130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1
130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1, 130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1, 130SCA1
112SDX11
D5X500
D5X500
C24L2W26G10C C2XL1W10G01C
C2XL1W11G01C
C24L2W26G40C C24L2W28G10C
Table 22-74
Specification
Application code Operating distance Fiber Type
Data rate per channel
Optical CFP2 modules
Optical module
Optical interface Card name
Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
112SDX11
112SCA1 112SNA1 112SCX10 112SNX10
130SCX10 130SNX10
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
RSFEC AFEC AFEC
AFEC SDFEC
OTN client
RSFEC NOFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC
130SNQ10
130SCA1 260SCX2
11DPE12
11DPE12A
11DPE12E 11QPE24
11OPE8
11DPM12
11QPA4 11QPEN4
11STAR1
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
AFEC SDFEC
AFEC SDFEC
OTU4 (130G mode): AFEC, SDFEC
OTU4x2 (260G mode): SDFEC
EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC RSFEC
OTN client
EFEC
EFEC2
RSFEC
NOFEC
RSFEC
NOFEC
RSFEC NOFEC
RSFEC NOFEC RSFEC
Card type
11STGE12 11STMM10 12P120
43SCA1
43SCX4 43SCX4E
43CGE1 43STA1P
43STX4 43STX4P 4DPA2 4DPA4
1UD200 (100G mode)
1UD200 (200G mode) 20P200
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router parts for sale
sales@1com.com
3HE04147AA
3HE07757AA
3HE04606AA
3HE00016AA
3HE10640AA
3HE10641AA
3HE10476AA
3HE10477AA
3HE00107RA
3HE00107TA
3HE03982AA
3HE03983AA
3HE03984AA
3HE06486AA
3HE06487AA
3HE06488AA
3HE06489AA
3HE06490AA
3HE07354AH
3HE09264AA
3HE09265AA
3HE09000AA
3HE06491AA
3HE09287AA
3HE06493AA
3HE07310AE
3HE07310AF
3HE07310AG
3HE07310AH
3HE07310AJ
3HE07310AK
3HE07310AL
3HE07310AM
3HE07310AN
3HE07310AP
3HE07310AR
3HE07310AT
3HE07310AU
3HE07310AV
3HE07310AA
3HE07310AB
3HE08174BA
3HE07310AC
3HE07310AD
3HE09298AA
3HE09299AA
3HE09300AA
3HE09301AA
3HE09288AA
3HE09289AA
3HE09290AA
3HE09291AA
3HE09292AA
3HE09293AA
3HE09294AA
3HE09295AA
3HE08174BA
3HE09296AA
3HE09297AA
3HE10020AA
3HE10021AA
3HE10022AA
3HE10023AA
3HE09261AA
3HE09260AA
3HE09001AA
3HE08422AA
3HE03619AA
3HE08426AA
3HE09648AA
3HE09648BA
3HE09202BA
3HE09648CA
3HE05895BA
3HE06428AA
3HE09279AA
3HE09279BA
3HE09279CA
3HE08424AA
3HE08424BA
3HE08424CA
3HE07305AA
3HE07305BA
3HE07305CA
3HE07158AA
3HE07158BA
3HE07158CA
3HE07304CA
3HE07304BA
3HE07304AA
3HE08020CA
3HE08020BA
3HE08020AA
3HE08174AA
3HE08174BA
3HE08174CA
3HE08175AA
3HE08175BA
3HE08175CA
3HE08425AA
3HE08425BA
3HE08425CA
3HE08174BA
3HE07303CA
3HE07303BA
3HE07303AA
3HE07159CA
3HE07159BA
3HE07159AA
3HE09436AA
3HE09436BA
3HE09436CA
3HE05889AC
3HE05889BC
3HE08176AA
3HE08177AA
3HE06304AA
3HE06305AA
3HE10425AA
3HE10426AA
3HE08178AA
3HE08179AA
3HE06306AA
3HE06307AA
3HE08180AA
3HE08181AA
3HE08182AA
3HE08183AA
3HE06289AA
3HE06290AA
3HE06291AA
3HE06292AA
3HE10423AA
3HE10424AA
3HE08233AA
3HE08311AA
3HE10111AA
3HE10112AA
3HE09002AA
3HE09003AA
3HE09004AA
3HE09005AA
3HE09117AA
3HE09118AA
3HE09192AA
3HE09192BA
3HE08174BA
3HE09192CA
3HE09193AA
3HE09193BA
3HE09193CA
3HE09253AA
3HE09253BA
3HE09253CA
3HE09254AA
3HE09254BA
3HE09254CA
3HE09119AA
3HE09285AA
3HE09286AA
3HE09120AA
3HE09121AA
3HE05143AA
3HE05144AA
3HE05145AA
3HE04930AA
3HE04927AA
3HE05146AA
3HE05147AA
3HE05149AA
3HE05150AA
3HE05151AA
3HE05152AA
3HE04923AA
3HE05153AA
3HE04925AA
3HE07279AA
3HE06418AA
3HE07777AA
3HE08228AA
3HE05148AA
3HE07776AA
3HE09017AA
3HE09018AA
3HE09968AA
3HE09969AA
3HE09980AA
3HE10017AA
3HE10212AA
3HE10018AA
3HE05942AA
3HE10429AA
3HE09649AA
3HE09881AA
3HE10016AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03686AA
3HE04274AA
3HE05160AA
3HE07282AA
3HE07284AA
3HE01364AA
3HE02499AA
3HE02500AA
3HE02501AA
3HE05943AA
3HE01049AA
3HE02947AA
3HE05550AA
3HE05551AA
3HE09242AA
3HE09243AA
3HE09244AA
3HE09245AA
3HE09201AA
3HE09551AA
3HE09552AA
3HE09553AA
3HE09203AA
3HE09204AA
3HE09205AA
3HE09206AA
3HE09207AA
3HE09240AA
3HE09241AA
3HE09550CA
3HE09195AA
3HE09196AA
3HE09197AA
3HE09198AA
3HE09199AA
3HE08174BA
3HE09200AA
3HE09608AA
3HE09609AA
3HE00271AG
3HE09417AA
3HE09418AA
3HE09419AA
3HE09420AA
3HE06562AA
3HE00034CA
3HE00035CA
3HE00036CA
3HE00041CA
3HE00045CA
3HE00046CA
3HE00410CA
3HE06588CA
3HE06589CA
3HE06590CA
3HE05164AA
3HE05163AA
3HE00024CA
3HE00869CA
3HE01454CA
3HE00027CA
3HE00028CA
3HE00029CA
3HE00062CB
3HE00070CA
3HE00070CB
3HE00070CC
3HE00070CD
3HE00070CE
3HE00070CF
3HE00070CG
3HE00070CH
3HE00867CA
3HE00868CA
3HE00868CB
3HE01389CA
3HE04324AA
3HE04324AB
3HE04939CA
3HE04939CB
3HE08174BA
3HE04939CC
3HE04939CD
3HE04939CE
3HE04939CF
3HE04939CG
3HE04939CH
3HE05936CA
3HE05936CB
3HE05936CC
3HE05936CD
3HE05936CE
3HE05936CF
3HE05936CG
3HE05936CH
3HE08313AA
3HE08313BA
3HE08314AA
3HE08314BA
3HE00564CA
3HE00566CA
3HE00876CA
3HE01545CA
3HE05761CA
3HE05830CA
3HE05831CA
3HE05832CA
3HE05833CA
3HE04999CA
3HE06310CA
3HE06310CB
3HE06310CC
3HE06310CD
3HE06310CE
3HE08411CA
3HE08411CB
3HE08411CC
3HE08411CD
3HE08411CE
3HE08411CF
3HE08411CG
3HE08411CH
3HE08142BA
3HE04824AA
3HE04823AA
3HE05036AA
3HE05894AA
3HE09329AA
3HE07161CA
3HE07161CB
3HE07161CC
3HE07161CD
3HE07161CE
3HE07161CF
3HE07161CG
3HE07161CH
3HE05037AA
3HE05037AB
3HE09326AA
3HE09327AA
3HE09328AA
3HE06485AA
3HE04821BA
3HE08174BA
3HE06699BA
3HE06771AA
3HE07267AA
3HE08312AA
3HE08217AA
3HE09255AA
3HE09498AA
3HE04137AA
3HE04138AA
3HE07114AA
3HE03661AA
3HE03662AA
3HE03663AA
3HE04498AA
3HE04521AA
3HE04522AA
3HE02786BA
3HE02787AA
3HE02944AA
3HE03065BA
3HE04172AA
3HE04174AA
3HE00271AA
3HE00271AB
3HE00271AC
3HE00271AD
3HE00271AE
3HE00271AF
3HE04173AA
3HE04519AA
3HE08423AA
3HE08428AA
3HE08429AA
3HE08421AA
3HE10312AA
3HE00014AA
3HE00104AA
3HE00183CA
3HE00186AA
3HE00190AA
3HE00192AA
3HE00272DB
3HE01672AA
3HE01881AA
3HE01881CA
3HE01882BA
3HE04147AA
3HE07757AA
3HE04606AA
3HE04607AA
3HE06083AA
3HE05106AA
3HE05180AA
3HE07165AA
3HE07168AA
3HE07457AA
3HE07460AA
3HE07442AA
3HE07904AA
3HE07905AA
3HE07906AA
3HE07907AA
3HE01473AA
3HE01473AA
3HE08174BA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE02606AA
3HE02606AA
3HE02608AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02905AA
3HE02905AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03658AA
3HE03661AA
3HE03662AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03686AA
3HE04164AA
3HE04790AA
3HE04790AA
3HE04862AA
3HE04862AA
3HE04863AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03611AA
3HE04863AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE00009AA
3HE00009AA
3HE08174BA
3HE00009AA
3HE00009AA
3HE00016AA
3HE06973AA
3HE09243AA
3HE09200AA
3HE09197AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00048AA
3HE00101AB
3HE00104AA
3HE09201AA
3HE09202BA
3HE00104AA
3HE00186AA
3HE00708AA
3HE01170AA
3HE05157AA
3HE05157AA
3HE05180AA
3HE05942AA
3HE08174BA
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router parts for sale

Cisco, HP, Finisar and OEM SFP Transceivers for sale

Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale
sales@1com.com
Brand Model Model
AOI AOI 10G SFP A7EL-LND3-ADMA
AOI AOI 10G A7EL-SN85-ADMA
Avago 8GBPS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 850nm AFBR-57D7AMZ-NA1
Avago Avago AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ
Avago 8gb SFP Optic 850nm AFBR-57D9AMZ-NA1
Avago 4GBps SFP Transceiver 850nm AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago Avago AFBR-57R5APZ-TDI AFBR-57R5APZ
Avago 10GB Short Range Module 444689-001
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade Class 1 4G SW SFP 57-1000013-01
Cisco 1000Base SFP 30-1410-02
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module 10-2105-03
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-02
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-04
Cisco 10GBASE Fibre Optic SFP 10G 10-2415-02
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco CISCO 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM 10-2626-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 10-2672-02
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0759-01 1000Base-SX Networking Transceiver, GBIC – SFP 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-0759-02 Cisco WS-G5484 1Gbps 1000Base-SX 30-0759-02
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP
Cisco Cisco GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01 GLC-LH-SM
Cisco Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 V03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 V04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco SFP-GE-T 30-1421-02 SFP-GE-T
Cisco Cisco SFP-OC3-SR 10-2020-01 SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-01 WS-G5484
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module X2-10GB-CX4
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP HP 453156-001 453578-001
HP Procurve 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA
HP HP MSA 2040 1GB SW ISCSI SFP 738369-001
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5712RZ-HP1
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5740RZ-HP1
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP J4858C J4858C
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
JDSU 4G 850nm SFP 64P0308
Hexatronic Hexatronic 70220-60 70220-60
Finisar Finisar 2.5gbic FCLF-8521-3
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar Finisar SFP 1-16 2.488G-1310MM-2KM-SM-ESFP FTLF1321P1BTL-HW
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-N1 FTLF8528P2BNV-(N1)
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLX8511D3-HP FTLX8511D3-HP
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
CITRIX FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2 FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM 30-1301-03
Prolabs 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 Connector GLC-T-C
JDSU 416829-001 JSH-42L3AB3-HP
APAC APAC OPTO KS35 KS35-CAS-TC-N
Stratos Stratos MGBC-20-4-1-S MGBC-20-4-1-S
Huawei OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WTD/HUAWEI RTXM228-601 6G-1310NM-2KM-SM-SFP+ RTXM228-601
Arista Arista SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SFP-10G-LR
Skylane Skylane SFP13020GE2D121 SFP13020GE2D121
Smartoptics 4.25G SFP MMF 850nm SO-SFP-4GFC-SD
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D000000
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D200000
Prolabs 10GBase-SR 850nm Laser X2-10GB-SR-C
Arista Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm XVR-00001-02
Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale

Alcatel Transmission for sale

Alcatel Transmission for sale
sales@1com.com
Part number Description Qty
3AL91880AA A120S1SE 4
3AL98035AA A63E1B 6
3AL98038AB SYNTH16 8
3AL98038AC SYNTH16 6
3AL98038AD SYNTH16 9
3CC08898AA ALCATEL 9400 UX EX IDU 3
3DB02147AA RRA 6
3DB18007AB 06 TDM 32 6
3DB18007AB CORE 7
3DB18126AC 01 CORE 6
3DB18126AC TDM-32 8
3DB18126AE 01 P32E1DS1 6
3DB18209AA 03 CSM 2
3DB18209AA CSM – 9500 MPR 6
3DB18326AC 04 CSM – 9500 MPR 3
3DB18634AB MPT-ACC 6
3DB23013AA DAC 2X 155o 4
3DB23016AA DAC 16X 6
3DB23020AA RAC 3X 8
3HE02776AB A8-ETH V2 9
8DG15428AA L – 64.2E 12
8DG15432AA CO – 64 13
8DG16495AA Alcatel Subrack 6
3AG24103AA FLCSERV 2
3AG24175AA STM-16 OC-48 5
3AG24176AA P4S16 16
1AB187280071 SFP
3AG24183AA 6
3AG33727AA PLC36EA 6
3AL34075AB OND 6
3AL38414AA NGBYP 7
3AL78821BA P4S1N 7
3AL78821BA P4S1N 7
3AL78823AA P4ES1N 7
3AL78830AA CONGI 17
3AL78830AD CONGI 7
3AL78830AE CONGI 7
3AL78832AA A21E1 15
3AL78835AA A4ES1 7
3AL78848BA MATRIXN 5
3AL78848BA MATRIXN 5
3AL78856BC L-4 IN 5
3AL78856BE L-4.2N 5
3AL78856BE L-4 2N 5
3AL78864AA P3E3T3 1
3AL78898CA L – 16.2ND 1
3AL78962AA BST10 3
3AL79092AA P63E1 5
3AL79728AA PR64 1
3AL80881AA I – 16.1ND 4
3AL81205AC FAN UNIT 2
3AL81289AA O – 16ES 6
3AL81289AA 0-16ES 6
3AL81434AA CD-16 5
3AL81502AA PSF 6
3AL81502AA PSF 5
3AL86661AA OND 6
1AB187280071 SFP
3AL89668AA 6
3AL89996AB 6
Alcatel Transmission for sale

NOKIA-NSN Wireless

NOKIA-NSN Wireless
sales@1com.com
Item Code Item description
083218A CAFB FAN
083299A FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY
083817A Spare part kit for 065681A DC-filter
534-120/02 SRAL 1+1 INT. UNB. FRAME
534-120/09 SRAL 1+1 INT. FRAME
597-525/22 1+1 BASE ACCESSORIES
601-060/18 60CM 18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
601-120/13 120CM13GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
601-120/18 120CM18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
612-314/06A OPTICAL BB MODEM KIT
614-041/17A FAN UNIT-A
614-104/66A ALARMS RESTIT. UNIT-
628-587/10 WIRED SUBRACK
634-001/02AA55R CONTROLLER UNIT-A
735-221/13_101 ODU TX 12877-12975 SH 266
735-221/13_151 ODU TX 13143-13241 SH 266
735-221/18_003 ODU TX 18195-18690 S
735-221/18_004 ODU TX 19205-19700 S
994751A ATCA ANTENNA CABLE KIT ASSY 2000 MM LONG
C08773 TRCO Transcoder Controller
C08841 TR16-S Transcoder (16 channels)
C08860 PSC1-S Power Supply for Cartridge
C08900 PSC4-S Power Supply for Cartridge
C08935 MBIF-A Message Bus Interface
C08938 CC3C-A Common Computer Cartridge 3
C08939 CC4C-A Common Computer Cartridge 4
C08949 SERO-A Serial Output Buffered Interface
C08989 PD20 Power Distribution Unit 20A
C100060 CA525 Cover Adapter 5.25 Inch
C100090 CA350 Cover Adapter 3.5 Inch
C100600 FTRB Fan Tray
C100630 PSC9 Power Supply for Cartridge
C100688 COP2T Cover Panel
C100720 HDPU-A Hard Disk Plug-in Unit
C100740 CPLAN-A Connector Panel For Ethernet Int
C101180 CP710-A Central Processing Unit
C101810 ODPU-A Optical Device Plug-in Unit
C102648 COP48T Cover Panel 48T
C102797 SCBC SCSI Bus Connector
C103756 MR256M 256MB DIMM, registered
C103757 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103780 SW1C-B Switching Cartridge 1
C104222 CLOC-B Clock and Synchronization Cartrid
C104223 CNDC500 Alarm Cable
C104250 CLAC-B Clock and Alarm Cartridge
C104300 ET4C-B Exchange Terminal Cartridge 4
C104462 HDS-A Hard Disk SCSI
C104512 PCU-B Packet Control Unit
C104593 SCC Side Cable Conduit
C104596 SW1C-C Switching Cartridge 1
C104640 DC3C-A Dual Computer Cartridge 3
C104847 AIOB Alarm I/O Board
C104848 DCPEM DC Power Entry Module
C105075 PSC6-B Power Supply for Cartridge
C105425 DUPEM Dummy Power Entry Module
C105508 ET2E-TC E1 Exchange Terminal
C105907 CNB015 Peripheral Device Cable
C107185 CNDE500 Alarm Cable
C107607 IOCP-D Central Processing Unit for I/O P
C107617 MRD1GBM Memory Module Registered DDR SDR
C107710 CS206 Cable Shelf
C108280 PDFU-B Power Distribution and Fuse Unit
C108414 CNM052 Peripheral Device Cable
C108487 SW128B Switching Network for 128 PCMs
C108488 CP816-A Central Processing Unit
C108694 ADMOD07 Jumper Connector
C108784 ET4E E1 Exchange Terminal 4 RJ45 Interf.
C108785 ET4E-C E1 ExchangeTerm.,4 Coaxial Interf
C109054 MRD1GBA 1GB Registered DDR DIMM
C109365 SW256B Switching Network for 256 PCMs
C109434 GT4C-A General TDM Int. Cartridge
C109453 SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109474 ETS2 Exchange Terminal for 2xSTM-1/OC-3
C109505 TC2C-A Transcoder Cartridge
C109519 ET16 Exchange Terminal for 16xE1/T1
C109822 CPETC-E Connector Panel for ET 75 Coax
C109941 HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C110156 DC3C-B Dual Computer Cartridge 3
C110539 CC3C-B Common Computer Cartridge 3
C110598 HDSAM-A Hard Disk Carrier AMC
C111002 EQKMDEL Equipment Kit for M98 Delivery
C111012 SHIM16T Filler Plate 16T
C111034 CCP18-C Control Computer
C111148 DCAR1-A DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C111169 SWPRO-C Switch Processor
C111179 PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111180 PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
C111193 ETIP1-A Exchange Terminal for IP Transmi
C111250 HWAT-B Hardware Alarm Terminal
C111289 RCOM-A Connector Module for ETIP1-A
C111434 BC1C-B Computer Cartridge 1
C111459 SGC1C-A GSW and General tdm Cartridge 1
C111462 CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Generator
C111825 ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series
C112067 IC209-C Indoor Cabinet
C112390 DCAR1-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C71580 CPEA Connector Panel for External Alarms
C71760 CPBP Connector Panel Blank
C72383 MS256M SDRAM Memory Module 256 MB
C72549 CHX004 Intermediate Cable
C72551 CHX008 Intermediate Cable
C73384 SHIM25 Filler Plate 25
C74990 MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
CS7000002 AC OVP kit
CS7110006 Ext Alarm card smartpack
CS7110007 Latched Contactor
CS7110008 Fan for 16KW OD cabinet
CS7110020 Kit: OD Cabinet Additional fan
CS7111302 PDU + power shelf
CS7160004 Kit: Extension Flexi BTS kit OD 9U
CS7209800 Euro panel 870-960MHz 65deg 18.5dBi
CS7212003 EMKA DOOR KEY (10PCS)
CS7212016 Kit: GMT Fuse
CS7212115 Kit: Cable Entry MC35+MC25 Multigate
CS7212117 GMT fuse card 8pos G1
CS7213420 Heater kit
CS7219005 DT-kit for panels under 1.4m
CS7219113 DT-kit for 2574mm panels
CS7219114 DT-kit for panels, under 25kg
CS7219115 DT-kit for panels, from 25kg
CS7269111 Connector 7-16 male for RF 1/2in.
CS7269211 Connector 7-16 male for RF 7/8in
CS7275601 XXX870-960/1710-1880/1920-2170 65 17 T/A
CS7275903 XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
CS7276101 XP 1710-2170MHz 65deg 12dBi 2T
CS7276107 XP 1710-2170Mhz 65deg 19dBi AT
CS7276303 XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 17/18dBi AT
CS7299111 Dual MHA 900, Rx:880-915MHz
467612A VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
467833A WCGA WIDEBAND COMBINER,GSM900
467937A HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
468094A OBKA BRIDGE KIT
468686A ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
469111A UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
470139A FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
470141A FPBA FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
470225A ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
470239A FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
470247A FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
470248A FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 SYMM MOD
470311A FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
470315A EMTA EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
471007B FIFA 2xFlexbus TRS interface
471391A FTCJ OD CABLE TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5M
471408A FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
471464A EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
471713A FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
471719A FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
471880A FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
472081A FTNA IUB Adapter for NB Cabinet
E35704.12 FAN MODULE
E35746.02 SIMX4 MODULE, 4X STM-1/4, XC
E35748.05 21x2M cable 120 ohm, MDR TO OE, 20M
E35790.22 FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
E35790.25 FO TRANSCEIVER L-16.1 SFP
E35790.26 FO TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX SFP
E35790.36 LC-SC SM DUPLEX LSZH 20M
P01090 MO91 Magneto-optical Drive (9.1 GB)
P01098 WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
P01113 HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB
P02028 SFPF2L SFP FC Transceiver, 2 Gbit/s LC
P02030 MOMEDIA Magneto-optical Media 9
469643A BB2F TRX BASEBAND UNIT,EDGE
469089A TSDB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 1800
470246A ESMA EDGE SYSTEM MODULE
468704A TSGB,TRX RF UNIT EDGE 900
467868A BOIA BASE OPERATIONS AND INTERFACES UNIT
472083A FXDA FLEXI RF MODULE 900 TRIPLE 70W
468216A DVGA DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM900,STANDARD
470215A EXGA 900 DTRX UNIT
470216A EXDA 1800 DTRX UNIT
468619A DVDC DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM1800,FULL BAND
470250A ERGA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 900 MHZ UNIT
471007A FIFA 1xFlexbus TRS interface Sub-mod
467866A PWSB POWER SUPPLY UNIT,DC
467610A VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI
472109A ESMB FLEXI EDGE 18 TRX SYSTEM MODULE
471493A EWDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 WBC SUB MOD
470330A ESEA EDGE EXTENSION SYSTEM MODULE
470253A ERDA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 1800 MHZ UNIT
468530A M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT,2WAY,800/900
468532A M2HA MULTICOUPLER UNIT,2WAY,1800/1900
T58064.18 FLEXIHOPPER PLUS 18 J HI 1008MHz
470327A WCGT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM800/900
T58062.07 FlexiHopper Plus 13 C HI 266MHz
T58064.14 FLEXIHOPPER PLUS 18 J LO 1008MHz
T58062.03 FlexiHopper Plus 13 C LO 266MHz
081910A DTRU BACKPLANE MODULE
471492A EWGB FLEXI EDGE 800/900 WBC SUB MOD
T53018.06 Antenna 18, 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T53038.03 Antenna 38, 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55070.13 6dB Coupler 13 FLEXIHOPPER
T55070.38 6dB Coupler 38 FLEXIHOPPER
T55078.01 Antenna 38, 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
470316A EMHA EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
472234A FIQB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 T1 sym
CS7160000 Rectifier Flatpack2 48/2000 BtoF
468220A DVDB DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM1800,B BAND
C108407 PCU2-D 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni
42730 155M optical (S-1.1) interface unit
472084A FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800 TRIPLE 70W
C110629 PCU2-E 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni
T58068.04 FlexiHopper Plus 38 D LO 1260MHz
T58068.08 FlexiHopper Plus 38 D HI 1260MHz
072511A COMMON BACKPLANE SP
CS7213400 Kit: Over voltage Protection 230/400V
T55340.04 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 w/o SNMP and 2nd FB
CS7110003 Smartpack controller unit
T58065.02 FlexiHopper Plus 23 B LO 1232MHz
42728 Radio Interface Module
C110791 AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
C111545 TR3T Transcoder 3rd Generation ETSI/ANSI
CS7276302 XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 16/18dBi AT
43581 ODU 18GHz subband 2 Low
C105007 AS7-C Preprocessing Unit for Multichanne
C74920 MBIF-B Message Bus Interface
S3118-H631-B110 BSTU DT 1-P (G.703)
T58065.06 FlexiHopper Plus 23 B HI 1232MHz
C08826 CL3TG Clock and Tone Generator 3
C08950 HWAT-A Hardware Alarm Terminal
C109454 TR3E Transcoder 3rd generation ETSI
C109580 FTRB-A Fan Tray
T54066.05 FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A HI 1008MHz RoHS
T54068.04 FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D LO 1260MHz
T55340.01 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T58066.01 FlexiHopper Plus 26 A LO 1008MHz RoHS
T58066.05 FlexiHopper Plus 26 A HI 1008MHz RoHS
42726 Basic IFU assembly
42847 ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 Low
072513A RFU BACKPLANE SP
072519A TRANSMISSION BACKPLANE SP
082192A OAK ELECTRONICS MODULE
470140A FPAA FLEXI POWER AC/DC SUBMODULE 230V
470328A WCDT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM1800
471628A FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable 15m
4807528 PHOT TRX SFP 3.072Gb/s 300m 850nm E
612-314/06 OPTICAL BB MODEM UNI
C08690 TON-FIA Tone Product
C08839 CLAB-S Clock and Alarm Buffer
C08947 SWCOP-A Switch Control Processor
C08953 PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
C108885 ESB26 Ethernet Switch for B-series 26
C109053 MRD512A 512MB Registered DDR DIMM
C109767 CP710-AB Central Processing Unit
C111134 CP816-AC Central Processing Unit
CS7110002 Flatpack2 powercore
CS7276404 XXP 1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 19/19 AT
E35746.03 PIM1 MODULE, 21X E1
E35792.03 EMAP MODULE, 4X 10/100T, 2X SFP ETH
S3118-H631-B210 BSTU desktop 1-pair (1x G.703/RJ45 + dat
S3118-K332-A210 STU2-TISCHGERAET OHNE FERNSPEISUNG
S42024-L5446-A1 FAN ASSEMBLY HIT 7035
T53015.12 Antenna 15, 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
T54066.01 FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A LO 1008MHz RoHS
T54068.08 FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D HI 1260MHz
T55050.01 Alignment Unit, 30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
T55065.02 FlexiHopper 23 B LO 1232MHz
T55074.15 Antenna 18, 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
35973 CLAB-S 3.5-0 EPROM (pair)
35982 Cable VDU S-FTP D2
42720 ODU HSB2+0 Coupler 13 GHz
42727 Supervisory module
42848 ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 High
43567 ODU HSB2+0 Coupler 18GHz
43583 ODU 18GHz subband 2 High
53740 MCP18-B replacing set for MCPC2-A
066971A UNIT COOLING FAN MODULE
072515A INTERFACE MODULE SP
082849A CORE ASSEMBLY WITH 3 FSPA FOR FSMB
083180A FAN PLATE ASSEMBLY
467612A VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
467833A WCGA WIDEBAND COMBINER,GSM900
467937A HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
468094A OBKA BRIDGE KIT
468686A ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
469111A UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
470139A FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
470141A FPBA FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
470225A ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
470239A FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
470247A FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
470248A FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 SYMM MOD
470311A FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
470315A EMTA EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
471007B FIFA 2xFlexbus TRS interface
471391A FTCJ OD CABLE TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5M
471408A FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
471464A EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
471713A FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
471719A FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
471880A FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
472081A FTNA IUB Adapter for NB Cabinet
AS5BBTRX-13 TRDU2X60-AWS 9900 WNG LTE Radio TRDU2X60-AWS 9900 WNG LTE Radio
AS5BBTRX-22 3JR53349AA PCS RRH 4x30W LTE Radio AS5BBTRX-22 3JR53349AA PCS RRH 4x30W LTE Radio
NOKIA-NSN Wireless

Ericsson BSS

Ericsson BSS for sale
sales@1com.com
Product Code Part Name
1/BFL107127 SUB-RACK FOR BBS 2000
1/BFL901009/1 SUP 6601 Equipped magazine
1/BFL901009/4 SUP 6601 Equipped magazine
1/BPD104101/1 Heater
1/BPD10435/1 Heat Exchanger fan
1/BPD10435/3 Fan & motor
1/BPD10439/1 CLU Climate Unit
1/BPD10440/2 Electrical box
1/BPD10440/3 Fan Motor
1/BPD90127/1 Fan and Motor
1/ROJ208459/1 GARP2-TRH B
10/BPD10440/2 External fan assy
1400421-0010 SFP 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0.55KM
2/BPD10435/3 Heater assembly
2/BPD10436/2 HE intern.fan -48v CLU
2/BPD10439/1 CCU board
2/ROJ208459/1 GARP2-GPH B
3/BPD104101/1 Internal Fan
3/BPD104103/1 CCU MAIN BOARD
3/BPD10435/3 CCU Main board
3/BPD10435/4 CCU Main Board
3/BPD10436/2 HE exter.fan -48v CLU
3/BPD10439/1 External Fan
3/BPD10440/2 External fan assy
3/BPD90127/1 HEX CCU Main board
4/BPD104101/1 External Fan
4/BPD10439/1 Internal Fan
4/BPD10440/1 External fan
5/BPD10435/3 Hex core
6/BPD104103/1 (blank)
6/BPD10436/1 AC_Power tBSSsformer
6/BPD10440/3 CLU Climate Unit
9/BPD10436/2 CCU Control Board
9/BPD10436/3 CCU Control Board Opto+RS485 Including Front
BFB109012/1 Interface board
BFB10951/2 Large Node,IPNA,768MB, APG40C/2
BFB10980/10 CPUM 8GW
BFB10980/5 CPUM 4GW(8x1GB)
BFB10987/1 Large node, 1400 MHz, APG40C/4
BFB14004/1 PLUG-IN UNIT
BFB14004/2 PLUG-IN UNIT
BFB14004/4 FAN UNIT
BFD101109/2 CPSB 24GW
BFD101109/5 CPSB 12GW
BFD101109/6 CPSB 16GW
BFD508002/1 MT GEM UNEQUIPPED
BFD50904/2 FAN UNIT
BFD50908/3 FAN
BFD5110006/2 CPAM
BFE899093/4 MU-11
BFE899101/2 MU-12, RBS2111
BFL119104/1 CDU A9D
BFL119127/1 GSM1800/CDU-C+
BFL119142/1 E-GSM / CDU-G 900MHz
BFL119143/1 GSM1800 / CDU-G
BFL119147/1 CDU-F 900MHz
BFL119157/1 CDU-G 9P
BFL119425/1 TRU tBSSsmitter/receiver unit
BFL119426/1 DXU distribution switch unit
BFL119427/1 CDU-J 9P
BFL119428/1 CDU-J 1800
BFX90112/1 RF,with BP 16 slott
BFX90135/1 BB Cassette
BFX90135/2 BB Cassette
BFX90135/3 BB Cassette
BFX90136/1 Subrack
BFX90143/1 EMC-Cassette
BGK90114/1 AUH Auxiliary Unit Hub
BGK90118/1 SHU Support HUB Unit
BGK90118/2 SHU 02 01 Support HUB Unit
BGM1006/2 (blank)
BGM11905/2 FCU(4 CHANNELS)
BGM11911/1 Supervision Control Unit
BGM11912/1 FCU-03 (indoor)
BGM1361001/2 FCU fan control unit opto
BGM1361001/3 FCU OPTO
BGM1361006/1 SCU 01 01 Support Control Unit
BGM1361006/2 SCU 02 01,Support Control Unit
BGM1361006/7 (blank)
BGM13621/1 Control unit (SCU)
BGM136B1006/2 (blank)
BGM361006/2 (blank)
BKV106006/1 FAN
BKV106020/1 FCU Fan Control Unit
BKV106028/1 FCU Fan Control Unit
BKV106030/1 External Fan
BKV106030/3 EXTERNAL FAN
BKV106032/2 FAN TRAY
BKV106135/1 Fan unit
BKV301281/1 FAN UNIT
BKV301483/1 Fan Unit-01
BKV301487/1 FAN Fan Unit
BKV301488/1 FAN Fan Unit
BMF90477/1 DOU -48V/125A
BMF90477/2 DOU -48V/2x35A
BMF90477/3 DOU -48V/2x10A
BMG1361006/2 (blank)
BMG701018/1 DFU22
BMG907023/1 DC SPD
BMG907026/1 BFU-31
BMG907027/1 PDU Power Distribution Unit 3518
BMG907031/1 PDU POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT 3418
BMG90723/1 IDM_BFU Internal Distribution Unit and Battery Fuse Unit
BKV301216/120 Diagonal fan 48VDC 2,0A 171,5 x 50.8mm outdoor
BKV301216/126 Fan 48VDC 0,9A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor
BKV301216/127 Axial fan 48VDC 0,9A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor
BKV301216/129 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 1.9 A, 175 x 69 mm indoor
BKV301216/130 Axial fan, 48 VDC, 1.1 A, 171,5 x 50,8 mm outdoor
BKV301216/154 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 2.5 A, 190 x 69 mm indoor
BKV301216/156 Axial fan, 48 VDC, 52 W, 171.5 x 50.8 mm indoor
BKV301216/166 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 3,5 A, 190 x 69 mm indoor
BKV301216/77 Diagonal fan 24VDC 1,7A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor/outdoor
BKV301216/90 Diagonal fan 48VDC 0,9A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor
BKV301216/91 Diagonal fan 48VDC 2,0A 171,5 x 50.8mm outdoor
BKV301216/94 Axial fan 24VDC 1,5A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor/outdoor
BKV301216/96 Diagonal fan 24VDC 1,7A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor/outdoor
BMG90733/4 BFU Battery Fuse Unit
BMG90759/1 PDU Power Distribution Unit
BMG90765/1 ACCU-06 RBS2116/3116
BMG90766/1 DCCU-12 (indoor)
BMG90766/2 ACCU-12 (indoor)
BMG90767/1 IDM-12 (indoor)
BMG90767/2 IDM-13
BMG98006/1 IDM internal distrib.module
BMG98007/1 ACCU-01 AC Connection Unit
BMG98007/11 DCCU-13 DC Connection unit, +
BMG98007/13 DCCU-11 DC Connection unit, –
BMG98007/2 DCCU-01 DC Connection Unit-48V
BMG98007/8 DCCU-02 DC Connection Unit
BMG98007/9 ACCU-11 AC Connection unit
BMG98011/1 ACCU-02 AC Connection Unit
BMG98011/2 ACCU AC Connection Unit
BMG98012/1 ADM 1/05 PANEL RBS 2106
BMG98013/1 BFU-21
BMG98013/3 BFU-02
BMG98016/1 PCU
BMG980168/1 Battery Fuse Unit -48V with Battery Switching
BMG980168/2 Battery Fuse Unit +24V with Battery Switching
BMG98026/1 ACCU-32 AC Connection Unit
BMG98026/2 ACCU AC Connection Unit
BMG98028/1 IDM internal distrib.module
BMG98029/1 IDM Internal distrib.module
BMG980325/1 PDU 03
BMG980325/11 PDU 03
BMG980326/1 BFU-32
BMG980327/2 IDM-11
BMG980329/1 DC-BAR 01 DC connection and busBAR 01
BMG98033/1 PDU Power Distribution Unit
BMG98033/22 PDU Power Distribution Unit
BMG980336/2 PDU 01 01,Power Distribution U
BMG980336/4 PDU 02 01 Power Distribution Unit
BMG980337/1 BFU 01 01 Battery Fuse Unit
BMG98034/1 ADM Panel
BMG98034/10 ADM Panel
BMG980340/1 PCU AC 01 Power Connection Unit
BMG980342/1 PCU DC 01 Power Connection Uni
BMG980343/1 IDM-12
BMG980343/2 IDM-13
BMG98037/1 ACCU AC Connection Unit
BMG98041/1 IDM-14
BMK90541/1 PBC-MU1
BMK90541/2 PBC-MU2
BMK90542/2 PBC-BU2
BML151122/1 PSU Power Supply Unit
BML161174/1 PSU AC 01 Power Supply Unit
BML231201/1 PSU230 700W +24VDC FC
BML231202/1 PSU230 1200W +24VDC FC OPTO
BML353132/1 PSU Power Supply Unit
BML353132/2 PSU Power Supply Unit
BML353206/2 PSU Power Supply Unit
BML901124/1 PSU-AC-31
BML901125/1 PSU Power Supply Unit
BML901161/1 AC-PSU, AC Power Supply Unit
BML901168/2 PSU-2, 50W
BMP2101002/1 PCU Power Control Unit
BMP2101004/1 PCU Power Control Unit
BMP2101006/1 PCU Power Control Unit
BMP903021/1 ECU FOR RBS 2000
BMR910403/2 PSU Power Supply Unit
BMR910423/2 PSU Power Supply Unit
BMR91120/1 DC/DC 200W +24V to 48V
BMR91147/1 PSU-DC-31
BMR960011/1 DC/DC 200W, +24/-48VDC
BMR960014/1 PSU48 1200W, -48/+24VDC FC
BMY201098/20 BATTERY SWITCH KIT
BOE60211/11 DXU11(long Haul+TGSynch)
BOE60214/1 GSM DXU-21
BOE60215/2 IXU-21
BOE60221/1 DXU-23
BOE90103/1 DXU-31
BPA90122/1 Klimat -48V
BPB11204/1 Heater, Outdoor
BPD1041004 Complete Climate Unit
BPD104103/1 (blank)
BPD104105/1 Heat Exchanger Thermosiphon
BPD10436/1 CLU Combined Climate Unit
BPD10439/1 CLU Climate Unit
BPD10440 CLU Climate Unit
BPD10440/3 CLU Climate Unit
BPD90125/1 Air condition BBS 2116
BPD90127/2 Heater kit for RBS2116
BPD90128/1 HEX
CVVPX310R-BTQ Antenna Monster
EID-CVVPX310R-BTQ Antenna Monster
EID-RFA212-4S15-3M OPTICK CABLE FOR RRU
EID-RFA212-4S15-5M Hybrid Cable
EID/F1-PNMNM-1M Jaumper Cable
EID/F4RNA-PNMDM-10M Jaumper Cable
EID/FLEXMETCON FLEXIBLE METAL CONDUIT
EID/GENDER-FEMALE Connector Cable
EID/NTM2012426 Local Material
EID/RFA812-16S06-30M Optic cable
EID/RS232-DB9 Connector Cable
F1RNA-PDMDR-5M Jaumper Cable
F4RNA-PDMDM-5M Jaumper Cable
F4RNA-PNMNM-2M Jaumper Cable
KDU127161/1 DUW 10 01 Digital Unit
KDU127161/2 DUW 20 01 Digital Unit
KDU127161/3 DUW 30 01 Digital Unit
KDU127174/4 DUW 41 01 Digital Unit
KDU137557/4 O/E conv. 10G, SP
KDU137569/1 DUG 20 01 Digital Unit
KDU137597/1 DUG 10 01 Digital Unit
KDU137624/3 DUS 31 01 Digital Unit
KDU137624/31 DUS 31 02 Digital Unit
KDU137739/1 TCU 02 01 TBSSsport Connectivity Unit
KET10303/4 CABLE-LENGTH 5000 MM
KET10923/1 Temp sensor
KET10923/2 Temp sensor 17m
KET10924/1 Tempsensor 1,3 M
KET10924/3 Tempsensor 1.8M
KET10939/1 Temp sensor shielded 16.2m
KFE1011145/1 DC FILTER-01
KFE1011145/2 DC FILTER-02
KFE1011145/71 DCF DC Filter
KFE1011157/4 PCF 02 03 Power Connection Filter
KFE1011157/5 PCF 02 04 Power Connection Filter
KRB1011048/45 MCPA MC Power Amp 2110-50
KRB1011112/1 MCPA MC Power Amp SP 2100
KRB1011112/3 MCPA MC Power Amp HP 2100
KRB1011112/4 MCPA MC Power Amp SP 2100
KRB1011112/5 MCPA MC Power Amp HP 2100
KRB90103/3 PAU Power Amplifier Unit 2100
KRC115032/2 RIU (RET Interface Unit)
KRC11816/1 RU21 Radio Unit 2130
KRC11816/2 RU21 Radio Unit 2120
KRC11816/3 RU21 Radio Unit 2120
KRC11817/1 FU12 Filter Unit 21
KRC11818/1 RU22 Radio Unit 2140
KRC11818/4 RU22 Radio Unit 2120
KRC11818/5 RU22 Radio Unit 2140
KRC11818/6 RU22 Radio Unit 2160
KRC11840/2 RUW 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC11842/2 RRUW 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC11842/3 RRUW 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC11862/2 RUS 01 B8 Radio Unit
KRC11863/1 RUS 01 B0 Radio Unit
KRC11865/1 RUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC11865/2 RUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC11871/2 RRUS 01 B8 Radio Unit
KRC11872/1 RRUS 01 B0 Radio Unit
KRC11873/1 RRUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC11873/2 RRUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC11875/1 RUS 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC11876/1 RRUS 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC1311002/1 dTRU 900 MHz GMSK
KRC1311002/2 dTRU 900 MHz EDGE
KRC1311003/1 dTRU 1800 MHz GMSK
KRC1311003/2 dTRU 1800 MHz EDGE
KRC1311009/2 EdTRU 1800 MHz EDGE
KRC131138/01 EDGE sTRU GSM 1800
KRC13147/15 TRU 900 20W A5/1
KRC13148/15 TRU 1800 A5/1
KRC161007/1 RRU Remote Radio Unit
KRC161007/2 RRU Remote Radio Unit
KRC161094/1 DRU9P
KRC161097/4 RRUN9P-21
KRC161104/4 RRUN18-21
KRC161109/1 RRU 22 2120
KRC161118/1 DRU18
KRC161134/1 RRU 22 2140
KRC161144/1 EDRU9P
KRC161175/2 BSU GSM 1800 EDGE
KRC161195/1 RUG 11 B0 Radio Unit
KRC161197/1 RUG 11 B3 Radio Unit
KRC161255/2 RRUS 11 B1 Radio Unit
KRC161262/2 RRUS 12 B8 Radio Unit, Type B
KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3 Radio Unit, Type B
KRC161297/2 RRUS 12 B1 Radio Unit
KRC16184/2 RRU-M18
KRC16184/6 RRU-M9
KRF201450/2 MULTI CASTING BOX (MCB-A18/19
KRY1011841/1 Multicasting Matrix 900 MHz
KRY1011854/5 AIU Antenna Interface Unit 21
KRY1011854/6 AIU Antenna Interface Unit 21
KRY1011856/1 CXU-10
KRY112120/1 sAIU Single Antenna Interface
KRY11242/3 ASC Antenna System Controller
KRY11242/4 ASC Antenna System Controller
KRY11246/1 TMA
KRY11254/1 ASU
KRY12162/1 RETU Remote Electrical Tilt Unit
KRY12163/1 RETU
LTY1511018/1 DUS LMT Splitter Cable
LZY2132010/1 Flash card with GSM BTS TRU/RUG SW
LZY2132010/2 Flash card with GSM BTS RUS SW
NCD90126/11 OVP-TRM1, External interface, 100-120 ohm
NFD30229/01 OVP module 2 sys, 120 ohm
NFD30234/08 OVP-ALM 8
NFT30426/1 DC SPD
NGG52008 Extension cabinet fuse 250 A
NGT21104/7 EARTHING SET FOR CABLE D10MM
NTK102243/1 Replacement kit for the SUP v1
NTM1010741/01300 MOUNTING SET OPTO, RNC
NTM1011235/1 DCN LAN SWITCH WITH ICF-3
NTM1011906/1 Spare part for SUP 6601, 48V
NTM1012589/1 SUP 6601 Equipped magazine V2 -48V
NTM2012426 SEALING SET/SEALING OF CONNECTORS,OUTDOOR
NTM50394/1000 RET-Cable kit, Black L=1m
NTM50394/2000 RET-Cable kit, Black L=2m
NTZ112513/4 RXBP-A18
NTZ112514/2 MCB-A18/19
NTZ112516/1 PIB Power Interface Board
NTZ112541/1 FCU board set
RMF89928/1 AC cb
RNV899066/1 ESB TERMINATER
ROA1172966/1 LED-IB RBS2206 GSM
ROA1173677/1 TCB 6TRX A5/1-2
ROA1174776/1 MAIN SWICTH / FUSE
ROA117666/1 TEMP SENSOR
ROA1178491 OVP 2 sys sub board
ROA1190830/1 PRINTED BOARD
ROA1282257 ISR PCIe board
ROA2193313/3 PB-CB Power and Battery Control Board
ROA2195313/1 TRU tBSSsm.rec.unit backplane
ROA2195314/1 DXU BACKPLANE RBS 2206
ROA2195314/2 DXU distrib.swi.unit backplane
ROA2195816/1 DXU backplane RBS 2206 V2
ROA2195817/1 dTRU backplane RBS 2206 V2
ROA2197712/1 DXU/TRU BPL
ROF1974322/1 CDU
ROJ1192103/41 SPB21 5proc 600MHz 640MB/-
ROJ1192103/5 SPB 5proc 800MHz 1280MB/-
ROJ1192106/31 GPB31 466MHz 256MB/512-660MB
ROJ1192106/40 GPB40
ROJ1192106/41 GPB41
ROJ1192106/51 GPB51 900MHz 256-512MB/512-1024MB
ROJ1192106/75 GPB Dual core 1,5GHz 4GB/2GB
ROJ1192114/2 BBIF Baseband Interface
ROJ1192115/4 RFIF RF Interface Board
ROJ1192161/1 ET-MC41 155Mb/s 1prt 84ch ATM/
ROJ1192163/1 ET-MC1 2+1.5Mb/s 8prt ATM/TDM IMA
ROJ1192164/1 TRX TBSSsceiver Board
ROJ1192187 PRINTED BOARD ASSEMB
ROJ1192187/1 RAX BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/14 RAX BSSdom Access and RX
ROJ1192187/2 RAX BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/3 RAX BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/4 RAX13 BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/5 RAX BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/6 RAX BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/7 RAX12 BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192187/8 RAX11 BSSdom Access and RX Board
ROJ1192201/1 MSB3 16DSP 600-850MHz
ROJ1192209/1 CBU1 733-900MHz 512MB/512MB 2&amp 1.5Mb/s 4prt ATM/TDM
ROJ1192237/2 sTRX Single TBSSsceiver Board
ROJ1192238/2 OBIF Optical Baseband InterFace Board2
ROJ1192238/22 OBIF Optical Baseband InterFace Board
ROJ1192238/23 OBIF Optical Baseband InterFace Board4
ROJ1192240/1 TX TBSSsmitter Board
ROJ1192245/1 RUIF Radio Unit Interface
ROJ1192245/2 RUIF Radio Unit Interface
ROJ1192254/3 TX6HS-03 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192254/4 TX6HS-04 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192254/5 TX6HS-03 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192254/6 TX6HS-06 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192254/7 TX6HS-03 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192254/8 TX6HS-04 TBSSsmitter board
ROJ1192291/2 ET-MF4 155Mb/s 4ptr ATM MSP MU
ROJ1192295/1 REIF Radio and Enclosure Interface
ROJ1192315/1 ET-MFX V11 APP320 Ethernet switch 6prt 1000BaseT + 1prt SFP
ROJ1192315/2 ET-MFX V11 APP320 Ethernet switch
ROJ1192316/1 ET-MFX V12 APP340 Ethernet switch 6prt 1000BaseT + 1prt SFP
ROJ1192316/2 ET-MFX V12 APP340 ETHERNET SWITCH 6PRT 1000BASET + 1PRT SFP
ROJ1192410/1 TLI 63xE1Bal
ROJ204014/1 TTA-1
ROJ20403/1 ETC5
ROJ20406/1 DLHB
ROJ20408/1 RPG2
ROJ20408/2 RPG2-E
ROJ20416/4 RPP-BASIC
ROJ20416/5 RPP
ROJ20416/6 RPP
ROJ20416/7 RPP
ROJ20429/1 PCD-G
ROJ20430/2 M-AST WITH 8 HOURS OF SPEECH M
ROJ20432/1 PDSPL2E
ROJ20443/2 RPG3
ROJ20450/1 EPS
ROJ204507/1 RP4-H
ROJ207028/1 RPIO
ROJ207030/2 RPBI-S
ROJ207032/1 POU-R
ROJ207054/1 SRSB2
ROJ207056/1 RP4-F
ROJ207063/1 CCB
ROJ207064/1 RCLB
ROJ207065/1 CLB
ROJ207066/1 ICB
ROJ207124/2 IPNA
ROJ207129/1 RPIO2
ROJ207141/1 UPBB3
ROJ207142/1 PCIH
ROJ207143/1 POU-C
ROJ207144/1 RPHMI
ROJ20718/1 SPDB
ROJ20719/1 SPIB
ROJ20720/1 TS4B
ROJ207201/1 ECP4
ROJ207202/1 TRA R5B
ROJ20725/1 ET155E_HOT-O
ROJ20727/1 ET155E_LOT
ROJ207503/1 IPNX
ROJ20816/1 GARP-1
ROJ20816/3 GARP1/3
ROJ208304/1 XDB
ROJ208304/2 XDB-2
ROJ208306/1 ET155-1-O
ROJ208306/2 ET155-1-O-2
ROJ208312/1 DLEB
ROJ208314/1 CL890 CGB
ROJ208315/1 CDB
ROJ208317/1 LRB
ROJ208318/1 ETSFB-TK
ROJ208323/1 SCB-RP
ROJ208323/3 SCB-RP
ROJ208323/4 SCB-RP
ROJ208325/1 STEB
ROJ208351/1 CSPB
ROJ208394/1 EPB1 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ208394/2 EPB1 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ208410/2 GESB
ROJ208410/3 GESB
ROJ208418/1 ET4-1 CCF-LI
ROJ208423/2 SCB-RP
ROJ208423/3 SCB-RP
ROJ208435/1 IPNAX
ROJ208435/2 IPNAX
ROJ208436/1 RPBI-S
ROJ208437/1 POWC
ROJ208438/1 SPU
ROJ208439/1 IPU
ROJ208440/1 DSU-1GW
ROJ208442/1 MAU
ROJ208442/2 MAU
ROJ208459/1 GARP-2
ROJ208460/2 MAUB
ROJ208460/3 MAUB
ROJ208465/1 NWI-E 450A
ROJ208754/1 CSPB 2.0
ROJ208810/1 CPUB-4
ROJ208814/1 CPUB-8
ROJ208814/11 CPUB-8
ROJ208840/11 APUB
ROJ208841/21 APUB2
ROJ208861/2 CPUB-24
ROJ208864/2 CPUB2-12QC
ROJ208880/1 GED-SASF
ROJ208880/3 GED-450GB
ROJ208890/1 GEA
ROJ212206/2 MAU
ROJ212206/3 MAU
ROJ212207/1 POU-C
ROJ212213/1 DSU-D
ROJ212215/1 BMU
ROJ212232/1 POWC
ROJ212233/1 IPU
ROJ212238/2 IPU
ROJ212239/1 POWC
ROJ2260005/3 UPBB1
ROJ605116/1 BACKPLANE
ROJ60947/1 BACKPLANE
RPM1136127/1000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM1137109/1 BFU21/02 DC/DC 200W CABLE
RPM1190158/00200 PSU to PSU alarm cable
RPM1190158/00650 FAN Alarm cable
RPM1190158/01000 PSU alarm cable, 2×16
RPM1190158/02000 E1/ESB cable
RPM1190202/00800 Y-link cable
RPM1190202/00900 Y-link cable
RPM1190261/100 Outdoor DC Cable
RPM1190261/50 Outdoor DC Cable
RPM1190296/01600 POWER CABLE
RPM1190296/04500 POWER CABLE
RPM1190310/00650 +24V power cable
RPM1190362/02200 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM1190362/05000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM119342/4 RBS Jumper N(m)-7/16(m) RBS 2308
RPM119381/1 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM119511/2 Y cable master 0,5 m
RPM2530738/030 MULTIFIB.CABLE SM 4SC-4SC 30M
RPM2530738/060 MULTIFIB.CABLE SM 4SC-4SC 60M
RPM2531633/100M 2F LC(FullAXS)-LC SM
RPM2532895/5000 2F LCD-LCD SM RRUW01 Cascade 5M
RPM2533512/100 2F LC-LC SM
RPM2533512/1000 2F LC-LC SM -1 M
RPM2533512/100M 2F LC-LC SM -100 M
RPM2533512/10M 2F LC-LC SM 10M
RPM2533512/20M 2F LC-LC SM 20Meter
RPM2533512/250M 2F LC-LC SM 250M
RPM2533512/5000 2F LC-LC SM -5 M
RPM2533512/50M 2F LC-LC SM 50Meter
RPM2533577/100M 2F LCD-LCD SM RRUW 100M
RPM2533577/250 2F LCD-LCD SM RRUW 250M
RPM2533577/50M 2F LCD-LCD SM RRUW 50M
RPM5131104/00120 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM5131117/02130 IOM-BUS GSM SYST
RPM5131118/01590 GSM RBS 2207 CDU-BUS CABLE
RPM5131118/02130 GSM RBS2206/2106 CDU-BUS CABLE
RPM5131120/00700 +24V GSM SYST TRU IDM/RBS2206
RPM5131162/01000 GSM RBS2206 POWER CABLE
RPM5131409/02500 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE RBS 2000
RPM5131410/02000 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE RBS 2207
RPM5131410/02500 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE RBS 2000
RPM5131667/00900 CONNECTION CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131673/00400 POWER CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131673/00800 POWER CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131673/01400 POWER CABLE, WCDMA SYST
RPM5131736/00700 CONNECTION CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131736/01500 CONNECTION CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131736/01700 CONNECTION CABLE, WCDMA SYST
RPM5131736/01900 CONNECTION CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131736/02200 CONNECTION CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131737/00900 DATA CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5131737/01700 CONNECTION CABLE, WCDMA SYST
RPM5131780 CABLE WITH CONNECTOR
RPM5131781/01300 Y-LINK CABLE GSM RBS 2206
RPM5131781/02000 Y-LINK CABLE GSM RBS 2206/2106
RPM5131782 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM5131782/00070 COAXIAL CABLE RBS2206/2106
RPM5131782/00230 COAXIAL CABLE RBS2206
RPM5131782/00310 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM5131782/00410 COAXIAL CABLE RBS2206
RPM5131782/00550 COAXIAL CABLE RBS2206
RPM5131782/00700 COAXIAL CABLE RBS2206
RPM5131787/02000 Y-Link DXU21A-sTRU,RBS 2202
RPM5131795/02100 POWER CABLE, RNC 3810
RPM5131808/00900 TEMP SENSOR GSM SYST
RPM5131811/00850 FAN-CABLE
RPM5131821/02100 GSM RBS2106 POWER CABLE
RPM5131893 QMA
RPM5131893/00047 QMA CDU-TRU/RXA RBS2206/2106
RPM5131893/00210 QMA CDU-TRU/RXA RBS2206
RPM5131893/00230 QMA CDU-TRU/RXA RBS2206
RPM5131893/00280 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM5131893/00390 QMA CDU-TRU/RXA RBS2206
RPM5131893/00580 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM5131893/00800 COAXIAL CABLE RBS 2×16
RPM5131893/01400 QMA CDU-TRU/RXA,RBS 2106 4WRD
RPM5131903/01650 BUS-CABLE RBS 2206 GSM
RPM5131931/02300 SIGNAL CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5132165/00500 DATA CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM5132165/00700 DATA CABLE, RBS 3106
RPM5132165/02000 DATA CABLE, RBS 3206
RPM5132171/00600 POWER CABLE
RPM5132171/01100 POWER CABLE
RPM5132174/00380 SIGNAL AND POWER CABLE
RPM5132175/00500 DATA CABLE, WCDMA SYST
RPM5132175/00720 DATA CABLE, WCDMA SYST
RPM5132177/01800 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM5132195/00370 POWER CABLE, BUSBAR
RPM5132195/01000 POWER CABLE, BUSBAR
RPM5132197/00360 SIGN AND POW CABLE WCDMA SYST
RPM5132240/01400 POWER CABLE, RBS 3000
RPM513705/00440 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM513718/01400 POWER CABLE +24V RBS 2206
RPM513755/15000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM513852/00160 OPTO
RPM513852/00400 OPTO RBS 2206/2207
RPM513852/01000 OPTO (RBS 2102)
RPM513852/02700 OPTO
RPM626050/650 FOR BMR 960 020/1
RPM628138/15000 DFU, DC/DC TO TM
RPM628180/2 A3CU, UK
RPM628185/630 Rectifier-Distribution 2,5 mm2
RPM628185/700 Rectifier-Distribution 2,5 mm2
RPM628301/15000 ‘-48V DC/DC -&gt TM (BMR91120/1)
RPM77701/00180 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/00250 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/00500 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/00550 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/00750 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/01000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/01500 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77701/02000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77704/00500 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77704/00720 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77705/00320 COAX CABLE
RPM77705/00460 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77705/00600 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77706/00360 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77706/00390 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77706/00420 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77710/00380 SIGNAL AND POWER CABLE
RPM777129/00400 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777130/00950 SIGNAL/POWER CABLE
RPM777134/00810 Y-LINK
RPM777143/15000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777171/01300 BATTERY TEMPSENSOR
RPM77718/00350 POWER CABLE
RPM777190/00270 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/00600 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/00900 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/01500 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/01900 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/02400 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777190/05000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777191/02400 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777193/00160 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777193/00200 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777193/00315 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777193/00800 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777193/01000 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777193/01100 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777211/00900 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777211/01800 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777239/01200 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777255/00150 SCU-Door switch
RPM777263/00650 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777263/01000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777263/01800 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777273/00680 SIGNAL AND POWER CABLE
RPM777274/00650 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777277/00900 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777278/00650 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777279/00650 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777279/01000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777279/01800 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777298/10000 DC POWER CABLE
RPM777340/00200 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777340/01600 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777341/01100 Signal Cable
RPM777341/01400 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM777341/02300 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77744/00700 POWER CABLE
RPM77744/01450 POWER CABLE
RPM777700/00130 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM777700/00460 COAXIAL CABLE
RPM77771/00300 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM77771/01500 CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/SIGNAL CABLE RBS 30
RPM77771/01700 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM919449/00200 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM919449/00500 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM919480/15000 CONNECTION CABLE
RPM919658/1000 SIGNAL/POWER
RPM919665/02400 #N/A
RPM919732/05000 SIGNAL CABLE
RPM98201/30000 OPT.CABLE W. CONNECT
RPM98202/10000 L=10 000 MM
RPM98202/200 L=200 MM
RPM98204/15000 OPT.CABLE W. CONNECT
RPM98205/15000 OPT.CABLE W. CONNECT
SDK107881/1 TMA-CM
SEB104028/1 EMU ENCLOSURE
SEB104112/1 RBS 2216 PEC
SEB104112/2 RBS 2216 Cabinet
SEB1121133/3 MBU-01
SMB10210/1 LOCK/KEY, CABINET
SNV90164/1 Power Bar
SXA1344450/1 Gasket Climate Cover
SXK1072465/1 Lock handle
SXK1078304/1 DOOR 53mm RBS 2206
SXK1097381/2 Door with HEX, RBS 2116
SXK1098604/1 8U Subrack
TEL48102/016 ELAFQBU/120 16x2x0,4 MM
TFL3016005/4 FMAFI 4×0.37 mm2 (22 AWG)
TSR432111/17M SIGNAL CABLE
TSR432144/17M RJ45 – RJ45, 120 ohm
TSR43220/500 100Base-TX,Straight, (RJ45&gt RJ45)
TSR4820243/17M SIGNAL CABLE
TSR48421/1000 RET control cable, RET – ASC, Black cable ( TFL 301 6005/4 )
TSR48431/1500 RET control cable, moulded, black, RET – ASC
TSR48431/2500 RET control cable, moulded, black, RET – ASC
TSR48432/2500 RET control cable, moulded, grey, RET – ASC
TSR4900904/3 POWER CABLE
TSR4900907/5 POWER CABLE
TSR4910211/8000 DL3 Cable
TSR4910225/1300 Sofix 8pin- 4×2-Sofix 8pin
TSR4910225/1500 Sofix 8pin- 4×2-Sofix 8pin
TSR4910225/2100 Sofix 8pin- 4×2-Sofix 8pin
TSR4910225/700 CONNECTION CABLE BSC
TSR4910225/800 Sofix 8pin- 4×2-Sofix 8pin
TSR4910225/8000 Sofix 8pin- 4×2-Sofix 8pin
TSR4910239/1500 CONNECTION CABLE APZ 212
TSR4910239/1600 (blank)
TSR4910240/2450 CONNECTOIN CABLE/SOFIX (24P), APZ 212 3
TSR4910273/700 8 pol concept crossed
TSR4910274/30M EPSB – EXTERNAL DTE
TSR491303/12M HW, DL5, CLM cable
TSR491303/1700 HW, DL5, CLM cable
TSR491306/10M DL3 Cable
TSR491306/12M DL3 Cable
TSR491312/75 CLREF 2MHz 120 ohm
TSR491341/1600 (blank)
TSR491603/100M SIGNAL CABLE
TSR491637/5000 SIGNAL CABLE
TSR491678/1000 SIGNAL CABLE
TSR49326/1900 Emily-Open end 2,5 mm^2
TSR495313/15M PCM CABLE
TSR67311/1 RS485 intercon 15 m
TSR899071/150 OIL 150M
TSR899071/250 OIL 250M
TSR899088/1 Optical Fiber (20m)
TSR899088/2 Optical Fiber (100m)
TSR899089/00400 EXT ALARM CABLE
TSR899099/100 outdoor OIL (RRU22) 100m
TSR899099/20 outdoor OIL (RRU22) 20m
TSR899099/70 outdoor OIL (RRU22) 70m
TSR899113/01000 OIL 1M for RRU22
TSR899113/250 OIL 250M for RRU22
TSR899113/350 OIL 350M for RRU22
TSR899113/50 OIL 50M FOR RRU22
TSR899113/70 OIL 70M for RRU22
TSR89923/600 SCSI
TSR951322/3 JUMPER CABLE/3,5 M JUMPER CABLE, RIGHT A
TSR95170/1 Andrew, 1/2″ Jumper 7-16(m) to 7-16(m) , 1m
TSR95170/10 JUMPER CABLE/10 M JUMPER CABLE
TSR95170/2 Andrew, 1/2″ Jumper 7-16(m) to 7-16(m) , 2m
TSR95170/3 Flexible Jumper Outdoor 1/2″,7/16-7/16 Male,3m
TSR95170/5 Andrew, 1/2″ Jumper 7-16(m) to 7-16(m) , 5m
ZHA90101/2 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHA90101/3 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHA90101/4 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHA90101/5 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHA90101/6 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHA90101/7 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHY60111/1 EXT-INTB
ZHY60113/1 XALM External Alarm Unit
ZHY60114/1 XALM
ZHY60115/1 XALM04
ZHY60117/1 SAU 01 01 Support Alarm Unit
Ericsson BSS for sale