Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules for sale 90% OFF LIST PRICE!

Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules
sales@1com.com
Large QTYs of each 100G
QSFP-100G-LR4-S USED
QSFP-40G-LR4 USED
QSFP-40GE-LR4 USED
QSFP-40G-ER4 USED
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR USED
ASR1000-ESP40 USED
ASR1000-RP2 USED
ASR1000-SIP40 USED
Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
MN PN Qty 5+ ea
SF10 C100580
MX622-D C109700
AL25D C109047
ESB24D C111825
ESB26 C111989
CCP18-C C111034
CCP10 C100910
NP2GE-A C110926
1W16PIA C109500
CDSP-DH C110830
CCP18-A C109093
NI4S1-B C100610
BISFA C109973
BISFC C109975
MX1G6-A C110911
HDS-B C109941
IW1S1 C103491
CDSP-C C105546
ESA24 C108427
MCP2-A C104317
MCP18-B C110547
HDF1-B C109303
SF20H C110468
IWBS1-A C111413
EXAU-A C1049747
ET2E-TB C110306
PSC6-B C105075
MBIF-C C74990
MBIF-CR C104965
SW256B C109365
NI16P1A C100790
SW128B C108487
PD20 C08989
PD30 C109472
WMHD 471443A
HWAT-A C08950
ESB24 C111825
ET16 C109519
PCU-B C104512
CCP10 C100910
SWSPS-S C08854
CL3TG-3 C08826
HDF1-C C109732
SWCOP-A C08947
PCU2-D C108407
CCP18-C C109093
NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL79176AA P4S4N
3AL79177AA 411101063 2XSTM4 ACCESS A2S4
3AL79179AC 411101873X 16.2 SLIM PORT SC
3AL79192AA 474166519 4X2 MB/S 75/120 M4E1
3AL79772AA 411101423L FAN UNIT FOR FAN SELF 19
3AL80404AA FAST ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD ETH-ATX
3AL80407AA 474156038 ETHERNET MAIN BOARD ETH-MB
3AL80411AB GIGA ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD/2 ISA-GBE
3AL80743AA 411101867 GBETHSM
3AL81269AA 411102488 16X HIGH SPEED PROTECTION HPROT16
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP
3AL81915AB ISA-ES16-HC
3AL89590AAAB OEM-DC/DC CONV. STEP
3AL89670AA A16ES1E
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91791AA L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CON
3AL91793AA SSY-S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91880AA OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM
3AL98026AA LPROT
3AL98029AA 63X2 MB/S P.76 4TE
3AM13366AAAA modem DCE-3 TD604T
3DB00734AA 593230032 05 TRU
1AB176340002 256MB FLASH CARD -20/+85-C
1AF15694AAAA 3AW01147DAAA01 CONTROLLER
3AL36156AA 487156445 140/STM1 PR.ACC.MOD.1.0
3AL36306AA 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROT. (HPROTE)
3AL37558AB 474156346K 140/155MB ELECTRICAL INTERFACE ICMI
3AL78815AB 474166424 S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/PC
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78823AA 474166423T 4XSTM1 ELECTRICAL PORT/1 P4ES1N
3AL78830AA 474156322B CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F CONGI
3AL78831AA 474156323C 21X2 MB/S PROT 75OHM 1.0/2.3 A21E1
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL 75OHM (A4ES1)
3AL78838AB 474156352 L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/F IL-1.1
3AL78842AB AC/DC PLUS L27040
3AL78849AA 474156127Y HIGH SPEED PROTECTION HPROT
3AL78856BB 474156377 4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC L 4.1N
3AL78856BD 474156379 05 L-4,1N
3AL78864AA 3X34/4S MBIT/S SWIT.PORT P3E3T3
3AL78865AB 474156181X 3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM A3E3
3AL78866AB 474156182Y 3X45 MBIT/S 75OHM A3T3
3AL78895CA 411101309J SSY-S-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C S-16.1 ND
3AL78897CA 411101311 L-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C L-16 IN
3AL78899CA PORT SC/PC/14C L-14.2
3AL79088AC 487166408 01 T BUS
3AL79090BA COMPACT ADM1/1 SYNTH1N
3AL79092AA 474166426W 63X2 MB/S 6703/ISDN-PRA PORT P63E1N
3AL79106AA 411101037L 16XSTM-1 ACCESS
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038 A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL79114AA 411101041 FAN LEVEL
3AL79176AA 411101062V P4S4N
3AL78836AA Board
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Marconi

Marconi
sales@1com.com
Marconi 131-8828/24,STM-16,131-9141,MOST,131-8681/83,STM-4,131-8679/02,131-8681/86,STM-4,SK60EA,02HAT00045AGC,130-3493/02,SUB-,S-1.1,SP60C,SP60EZ,T04D4E1531,131-8679/01,CONTROLADORA,131-8679/12,COMS/CONTROL,UNIT,131-8681/81,STM-4,131-8828/13,STM-16,131-8828/25,RPM1190235,SK56D,SK60AC,131-8681,STM-4,131-8683/01,MUX,STM1,130-3494/01,BGK31109/1,131-9426/23,BFB1110001/01,131-6789/04,130-3493/02,02,SUB,S-1.1,130-3493/02,03,SUB-UNIDADE,130-3493/02.06,SUB-S-1.1,253,19/71,(RMG),STM-4,MARCONI,SB56D,SK58AB,SP53B,SP56A,SP60E,SP67EA,SP70D,151-2567/01.04,03HAM00009AAA,151-3111/01,151-2569/01,03HAT00029AAC,BFB1110004/01,130-3492,MOST,130-3492/01,MOST 130-3492/13,MOST,OPTICA,130-3558/01,131-8681,STM-4,1HAT61033AEK,1HBA60827AAV,131-8682/01,131-8682/03,131-8822/01,131-8822/02,BFL90191/20,131-8828/01,STM-16,151-2567/01.03,131-8828/02,STM-16,131-8828/05,STM-16,151-2740/01,151-3195/01,131-8828/25.05,1HAM61079AAS,1HAM61218AAM,131-8828/25.15,131-9001/01,AN00231460,AN00231461
Marconi

Huawei TN97NS4T31

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031KAX
MN TN97NS4T31
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 8800
Huawei OSN8800 NS4 100Gb/s Line Service Processing Board
NS4 SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C band
Huawei TN97NS4T31

Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3

Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3
sales@1com.com
Ericsson KRC161282/2 RRUS 12 B3
Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Nortel for sale

Nortel for sale
sales@1com.com
NT0X10AA,NT0X50AA,NT0X50AC,NT0X50AF,NT0X67AA,NT0X70AA,NT0X89AB,NT0X91AA,
NT1X00AB,NT1X00AC,NT1X54AA,NT1X55FA,NT1X62CB,NT1X67BD,NT1X80AA,NT1X80BA,
NT1X81AA,NT1X89BA,NT1X89BB,NT1X90BA,NT2X09AA,NT2X45BA,NT2X47BA,NT2X48CA,
NT2X48CC,NT2X53AA,NT2X56BA,NT2X57AA,NT2X59CA,NT2X70AE,NT2X70AF,NT2X71AA,
NT2X75BA,NT2X96BA,NT3X68BC,NT3X82AA,NT3X83AA,NT4X45AA,NT5X30BA,NT6X27BB,
NT6X28AA,NT6X28AC,NT6X36AA,NT6X40FA,NT6X40FB,NT6X41AB,NT6X41AC,NT6X42AA,
NT6X44EA,NT6X69LB,NT6X70AA,NT6X78AB,NT6X92CA,NT6X92EA,NT9X13DB,NT9X13DG,
NT9X13KA,NT9X14DB,NT9X15AA,NT9X17AA,NT9X17AD,NT9X17CA,NT9X19AA,NT9X19BA,
NT9X19EA,NT9X20BC,NT9X23AA,NT9X23BA,NT9X25BA,NT9X26AB,NT9X30AA,NT9X30AB,
NT9X31AA,NT9X31AB,NT9X32AA,NT9X35BA,NT9X35CA,NT9X36BA,NT9X40BB,NT9X40DA,
NT9X45BA,NT9X49CA,NT9X49CB,NT9X52AA,NT9X53AD,NT9X54AC,NT9X62BA,NT9X63AB,
NT9X73BA,NT9X74DA,NT9X76AA,NT9X79AA,NT9X79BA,NT9X84AA,NT9X85AA,NTBX01BA,
NTEX20AA,NTEX20BA,NTEX22BB,NTEX25AA,NTEX25BA,NTEX26AA,NTEX28AA,NTFX42AA,
NTFX43AA,NTLX02CA,NTLX03BB,NTLX14CA,NTLX20AA,NTLX20BA,NTLX60AA,NTLX61AA,
NTLX65BA,NTLX72BA,NTLX82AA,NTLX99BA,NTMX71AA,NTMX72AA,NTMX73AA,NTMX73AB,
NTMX75AA,NTMX75BA,NTMX76BA,NTMX76CA,NTMX77AA,NTMX87AA,NTRX3255,NTRX41AA,
NTRX42AA,NTRX42BA,NTRX42EA,NTRX43AA,NTRX44AA,NTRX50FD,NTRX50GH,NTRX50GJ,
NTRX50GK,NTRX50GX,NTRX50NB,NTRX50NN,NTRX53AA,NTRX54BA,NTSX05AA
Nortel for sale

Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016

Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016
sales@1com.com

Ericsson's latest wireless baseband 5216 & radio 2217

Ericsson’s latest wireless baseband 5216 & radio 2217


sales@1com.com
Ericsson latest Wireless 2015-2016
Baseband T605
Baseband 5216
Baseband 5212
Baseband R503
Baseband T503
Baseband T605
Baseband R605
Ericsson
Radio 2203
Radio 2217
Radio 0208
Power 6302
Power 6306
Power 6610
Ericsson
Mini-link 6692
Mini-link 6691
Mini-link 6352
Mini-link 6392
Mini-link 6363
Mini-link 6351
Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016

Huawei UBBPd6

Huawei UBBPd6
sales@1com.com
QTYs of stock on hand, UBBP-d6
BBU3900 and BBU3910 plugin module version d6
Huawei UBBPd6

1 2 3 4