NSN-SIEMENS SURPASS HIT

NSN-SIEMENS SURPASS HIT for sale
sales@1com.com
S42024-L5449-A1-11 SC
S42024-L5623-A1-10 PWR
S42024-L5662-A1 ATM IMA
S42025-L5132-A1 STM-4 SFP 15km
S42024-L5294-A1-7 7060HC SC TNX
S42024-L5295-A1-15 SWITCH FABRIC
S42024-L5296-A1 1XSTM-64
S42024-L5300-A1-9 2 X STM-1 OPT
S42024-L5315-A1 6xFE/L2
S42024-L5316-A1-6 6xFX/L2
S42024-L5323-A1-9 8 X E1+4 X FE/C CARD
S42024-L5325-A1-3 MainBoard STM-1 300e
S42024-L5328-A1-12 MAIN BOARD (E) 2XSTM-4
S42024-L5331-A1-10 STM-16 BOARD
S42024-L5342-A1-6 6 x FXS
S42024-L5345-A1-4 2 X FE_A CARD
S42024-L5347-A1-8 DC Power
S42024-L5349-A1-8 POWER MODULE
S42024-L5351-A1-10 FAN UNIT
S42024-L5400-A1-6 Booster OA 13dBm
S42024-L5409-A1-5 63xE1/T1 with Retiming
S42024-L5418-A1-7 2M CARD 21 XE1 75 Ohm
S42024-L5419-A1-9 2M CARD 21xE1 120 Ohm
S42024-L5419-B1-3 21xE1 120 Ohm w.RT-70oC
S42024-L5450-A1-8 SWITCH FABRIC XCT 7G_2.5G
S42024-L5451-A1-10 63 × E1 7035
S42024-L5458-A1-3 System Interface
S42024-L5459-A1-1 SWITCH FABRIC XCT 7G_2.5G
S42024-L5463-A1-3 3-E3/DS3 Paddle
S42024-L5472-A1-3 1 x GET 4xVC-4
S42024-L5474-A2-4 7025 Fan Assembly
S42024-L5477-A1-7 POWER MODULE H
S42024-L5479-A1-3 21 × E1 7025
S42024-L5481-A1-1 21-E1 Paddle 7025
S42024-L5492-A1-6 MAIN BOARD 2XSTM-4_1
S42024-L5492-B1-4 Main Board 2xSTM-4/1-70oC
S42024-L5494-A1-6 ATM-IMA CARD,126 X E1 IMA
S42024-L5497-A1-5 1 X GE T BOARD
S42024-L5507-A2-4 SYSTEM CONTROLLER
S42024-L5585-A1-8 SWITCH FABRIC,XCT (70G/33G/10G) STM
S42025-L5128-A1 STM-16 MODULE,L16.1 40K
S42024-L5595-A1-8 SWITCH-Fabric.XCT
S42024-L5600-A1-15 SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2
S42024-L5607-A1-17 SI SYSTEM INTERFACE WITH EOW
NSN-SIEMENS SURPASS HIT for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL78836AB
3AL81072AA
3AL78830AE
3AL78963AC
3AL78962AA
3AL81915AB
3AL80411AB
3AL78963AC
3AL78962AA
3AL81915ABAA
3AL80411ABAA
3AL78836AB02
3AL81072AA03
3AL78830AEAA
1AB162710003
1AB162710005
1AB196370014
1AB162710003
1AB162710005
1AB196370014
3AL78962AAAH
3AL78836AA Board
3AL79176AA P4S4N
3AL98026AA LPROT
3AL89670AA A16ES1E
1660SM FAN 3AL79772AA
1660SM FAN 3AL79772AA
1660SM FAN 3AL79772AA
1660SM FAN 3AL79772AA
3AL81915AB ISA-ES16-HC
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 0-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM 21X2M 3AL78831AA
1660SM 21X2M 3AL78831AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM 63X2M 3AL98035AA
1660SM A21E1 3AL78832AA
1660SM A21E1 3AL78832AA
1660SM A21E1 3AL78832AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3AL98294AA
1660SM A2S1 3al78818AA
1660SM A2S4 3AL79177AA
1660SM A3E3 3AL78865AB
1660SM A3E3 3AL78865AB
1660SM A3E3 3AL78865AB
1660SM CO-16 3AL81434AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM CONFIG 3AL78830AE
1660SM CONFIG 3AL78830AD
1660SM CONGI 3AL78830AA
1660SM EQUICO 3AL78836AA
1660SM EQUICO 3AL78836AA
1660SM EQUICO 3AL78836AA
1660SM EQUICO 3AL78836AA
1660SM ES16B 3AL81915BA
1660SM ES1-8FE 3AL98128AB
1660SM ES1-8FEB 3AL98128BA
1660SM ES1-8FEB 3AL98128BA
1660SM ES1-8FEB 3AL98128BA
1660SM ES1-8FEB 3AL98128BA
1660SM ES1-8FEB 3AL98128BA
1660SM ES1-8FX 3AL98150AA
1660SM ES4-8FE 3AL81879AB
1660SM ES4-8FE 3AL81879AB
1660SM ES4-8FE 3AL81879AB
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
1660SM ETH-AG 3AL80411AB
1660SM ETH-AG 3AL80411AB
1660SM ETH-ATX 3AL80404AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM GETH-AGR 8DG15235AA
1660SM ISA-ES16 3AL81915AB
1660SM L-16.1ND 3AL78896CA
1660SM L-16.1ND 3AL78896CA
1660SM L-4.1N 3AL78856BC
1660SM L-4.1N 3AL78856BC
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
1660SM MATRIXE 8DG15611AA
1660SM MATRIXN 3AL78848BA
1660SM MATRIXN 3AL78848BA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM O-16ES 3AL81289AA
1660SM P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA
1660SM P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA
1660SM P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA
1660SM P16S1-4S 8DG15701AA
1660SM P21E1 3AL78916AA
1660SM P21E1 3AL78916AA
1660SM P4S1-4E 3AL98362AA
1660SM P4S1N 3AL78821BA
1660SM P63E1 3AL79092AA
1660SM P8S1-4E 3AL98240AA
1660SM P8S1-4E 3AL98240AA
1660SM PQ2/EQC 3AL78836AB
1660SM PQ2/EQC 3AL78836AB
1660SM PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
1660SM PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
1660SM PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
1660SM PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
1660SM S-16.1 3AL78894AA
1660SM S-16.1ND 3AL78895CA
1660SM S-16.1ND 3AL78895CA
1660SM S-16.1ND 3AL78895CA
1660SM S-16.1ND 3AL78895CA
1660SM SERVICE 3AL78817AA
1660SM SERVICE 3AL78817AA
1662SM SYNTH16N 3AL98038AD
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038 A4S1
3AL79107AA 411101038V A4S1
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP
3AL89590AA OEM-DC/DC CONV
3AL79176AA 411101062V P4S4N
3DB00734AA 593230032 05 TRU
3AL89590AAAB OEM-DC/DC CONV
3AL80743AA 411101867 GBETHSM
3AL98029AA 63X2 MB/S P.76 4TE
3AL79114AA 411101041 FAN LEVEL
3AM13366AAAA modem DCE-3 TD604T
3AL91880AA OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM
3AL79177AA 411101063 2XSTM4 ACCESS A2S4
3AL79179AC 411101873X 16.2 SLIM PORT SC
3AL79192AA 474166519 4X2 MB/S 75/120 M4E1
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91791AA L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CON
3AL91793AA SSY-S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL79772AA 411101423L FAN UNIT FOR FAN SELF 19
3AL80404AA FAST ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD ETH-ATX
3AL80407AA 474156038 ETHERNET MAIN BOARD ETH-MB
3AL80411AB GIGA ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD/2 ISA-GBE
3AL81269AA 411102488 16X HIGH SPEED PROTECTION
1AB176340002 256MB FLASH CARD -20/+85-C
1AF15694AAAA 3AW01147DAAA01 CONTROLLER
3AL36156AA 487156445 140/STM1 PR.ACC.MOD.1.0
3AL36306AA 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROT. HPROTE
3AL37558AB 474156346K 140/155MB ELECTRICAL
3AL78815AB 474166424 S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78818AA 474166421Z 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78821BA 474156375Q 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78823AA 474166423T 4XSTM1 ELECTRICAL PORT/1 P4ES1N
3AL78830AA 474156322B CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F CONGI
3AL78831AA 474156323C 21X2 MB/S PROT 75OHM 1.0/2.3 A21E1
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL 75OHM A4ES1
3AL78838AB 474156352 L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE
3AL78842AB AC/DC PLUS L27040
3AL78849AA 474156127Y HIGH SPEED PROTECTION
3AL78856BB 474156377 4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC L 4.1N
3AL78856BD 474156379 05 L-4,1N
3AL78864AA 3X34/4S MBIT/S SWIT.PORT P3E3T3
3AL78865AB 474156181X 3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM A3E3
3AL78866AB 474156182Y 3X45 MBIT/S 75OHM A3T3
3AL78895CA 411101309J SSY-S-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C
3AL78897CA 411101311 L-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C L-16
3AL78899CA PORT SC/PC/14C L-14.2
3AL79088AC 487166408 01 T BUS
3AL79090BA COMPACT ADM1/1 SYNTH1N
3AL79092AA 474166426W 63X2 MB/S 6703/ISDN-PRA PORT
3AL79106AA 411101037L 16XSTM-1 ACCESS
3AL34727BB Aggregate S-16.1 SC-PC
3AL80948AA 1670SM 16 STM1 OPT
3AL35854AB L-16.2 JE1 HM1 AGG SC
3AL34652AA S-4.1 Aggregate
3AL80949AA 1670SM 12-PORT STM1 OPTICAL
3AL34677AA 1631 FOX CO TRIB
3AL34729BD Aggregate L-16.2 SC
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL79092AA 1660 SM 63×2 Mbit/s port
3AL79088AC 1660 SM T BUS/2
3AL81185AA ATM MATRIX 4X4 ENH ATM4X4V2
3AL81434AA 1660 SM STM16 Host PORT/SFP
3AL91790AA 1660 SM S-1.1 Optical Interface
3AL34807AA 7X2MB/S 75OHM UNID. SWITCH MODULE
3AL78834AA 1660SM SHELF / SR60M 3AL78834AAAE
3AL78836AA 1670/1660SM CONTROLLER
3AL78817AA SERVICE I/F BOARD
3AL78821BA 1660 SM 4xSTM1 card
3AL78848BA 1660 SM Matrix-N/1
3AL78895CA S-16.1 PORT SC/16C
3AL78836AB 02 PQ2 ALCATEL
3AL81072AA 03 MATRIX ENHANCED
1AB162710003 CIRCUIT BREAKER 4A 72VDC
1AB162710005 CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 72VDC
1AB196370014 L‐16,2 interface SFP JE2
3AL78963AC 01 PREAMPLIFIER 2.5GB/S SC/PC
3AL78962AAAH 01 OMSN BOOSTER + 10DBM SC/PC
3AL78962AA 01 OMSN BOOSTER + 10DBM SC/PC
3AL81915ABAA 01 ISA‐ES16‐HC
3AL81915AB 01 ISA‐ES16‐HC
3AL80411ABAA 01 4xGE SFP ES‐16 Access
3AL80411AB 01 4xGE SFP ES‐16 Access
3AL78815AB 1660 SM S-1.1 Optical Interface
3AL78830AD 1660 SM CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F
3FE65106AA Sual BIDI LX LC 10km 1,2Gbit
OMNIPCXOFFICE AiO e-communication server
OS7-GNI-U2 2 PORT GBIC 1000BASE GNI MODULE
OS7-GNI-C12 12-port Gigabit Ethernet Module
OS7-GNI-U12 12 PORT SFP 1000BASE GNI MODULE
OS6602-BPS-EU Backup Power Supply for the OmniSwitch 6602
3FE25775AA 1000Base EX LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver
3FE25774AA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver
SFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310n 10km

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

NEW Alcatel-Lucent 7302-7330 ISAM

Alcatel-Lucent 7302-7330 ISAM for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
Part Number Description Quantity Manufacturer Condition
3FE26685AA 7302 ISAM FD-16 10G subrack, 48V only, excl. fan unit 180 Alcatel-Lucent New
3EC37533NB ISAM FD Fan With Dustfilter, 48V only 180 Alcatel-Lucent New
3FE27796AD 7330 ISAM FTTN FD-8 10G remote 48V only, including GFC functionality and FAN unit 100 Alcatel-Lucent New
3FE26698DA ISAM FD 24Gbps NT, 1 optical interfaces plus 1 electrical/optical interface, with daisy chaining IN-OUT for BITS, without SFPs 300 Alcatel-Lucent New
3FE29512AB ISAM FD L3 Central Office Line board MultiDSL/POTS (72 lines) 3044 Alcatel-Lucent New
3EC17929JE DSL Software application fee per ISAM MultiDSL or SHDSL port 384768 Alcatel-Lucent New
3FE60227EL MDF Braidless Cable LSZH for ISAM FD 72port 72pair 5m (26 AWG) 5500 Alcatel-Lucent New
Alcatel-Lucent 7302-7330 ISAM NEW

ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale

ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale
sales@1com.com
03030JRY Fiber Interface Unit C 1510 New
SFP-OC-48/STM-16 SFP OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SH-SM-LC
SK25G 1HAM61138AAL Management and Sync LTU
OMS POWER SUPPLY/230VAC/48VDC 50W POWER SUPPLY/230VAC/48VDC
CIS-S763ISK9-12233SRB IOS CISCO7600-SUP720 IP SERVICES
ECI-XDM-128M_NVM-C 128M NVM-C-Compact Non-Volatile
ECI-XDM-DIOB Ethernet over SDH card 24 LAN
ECI-XDM-DIOM_40 Ethernet over SDH card 4 optical FE/GE
ECI-XDM-ECU-F External Connection Unit including
ECI-XDM-FCU100-F Fan Control Unit for XDM100
ECI-XDM-HLXC_384 Matrix card with 384xSTM-1
ECI-XDM-ME CCP module for MCS10, MCS5 and DIOB cards
ECI-XDM-MECP External Connection Panel Module
ECI-XDM-ME_8_4CCP Electrical interfaces module EIS card
ECI-XDM-MO_BAS Optical booster for upper cage
ECI-XDM-MXC Main card for XDM100 including 128×128
ECI-XDM-NVM Flesh card memory of 256 Mbyte
ECI-XDM-OM16_1L5 Optical Module,1xSTM16,long haul,1550,LC
ECI-XDM-OM16_1SFP Module for SIO16, SIO16M and XIO192
ECI-XDM-OMO1_4S3 Optical module,4xSTM1,short haul
ECI-XDM-OMO4_1L5 Optical module,1xSTM4,long haul
ECI-XDM-OMO4_1S3 Optical module,1xSTM4,short haul
ECI-XDM-OMTX10_S Module STM-64 XFP for SIO164 or XIO384F
ECI-XDM-OTFE_SM Optical interface 100 Mbps Ethernet SM
ECI-XDM-OTGBE_LX OTGBE LX Optical Ethernet transceiver
ECI-XDM-OTGBE_ZX Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP 80Km 1550nm
ECI-XDM-OTR1_S3 OTR1_S3 STM1 transceiver SAM1_4/SIM1_4
ECI-XDM-OTR4_L5 STM-4 transceiver interface for SAM4_2
ECI-XDM-OTR4_S3 STM-4 transceiver interface for SAM4_2
ECI-XDM-OTR64_I3 STM-64 transceiver 1310nm short, 2km
ECI-XDM-PIM2_21 IO card for I1-I8 slots supporting 21 E1
ECI-XDM-SAM4_2 IO card for A1,B1 slots supporting up
ECI-XDM-SIM1_4 IO Card for I1-I8 slots up to 4 STM1
ECI-XDM-SIO1 4_BASE STM1/4 base card,upto 4 OM1_4/O 1
ECI-XDM-SIO1 4_BASE STM-1/4 base card,up to4 OM1_4/OM4 1
ECI-XDM-SIO1-4B Base card for 32хSTM-1 or 16хSTM-4
ECI-XDM-SIO164 Base card 1xSTM-64 interface or 4xSTM-16
ECI-XDM-SIO16_2B STM-16 base card, up to 2 OM16_1 modules
ECI-XDM-SIO16_BASE_C STM-16 base card,up to2 OM16
ECI-XDM-TC-PC TC Power control Module
ECI-XDM-TPM2_3 Protection Module
ECI-XDM-TPU TPU Tributary protection unit
ECI-XDM-X-FCU XDM Fan Control Unit
ECI-XDM-X-FCU_HP XDM Fan Control Unit
ECI-XDM-X-INF_HP XDM Power Input Filter for 50A current
ECI-XDM-X-XIO Matrix card 192xSTM-1 with I/O interface
ECI-XDM-XDM100 Miniature shelf,20 sm high,10 slots
ECI-XDM-XMCP_128 XDM Main Control Processor card
ECI-XDM-XRAR_HP xRAP_HP (Remote Alarm Panel for XDM
LTU 16×2 ROJR 208 002/1 PLUG-IN UNIT/LTU 16×2
LTU 155e/o (SC) ROJR208003/1 PLUG-IN UNIT/LTU 155E/O
C2102003002 SMA 16-64 (C/EC) LTU ALM INT
C2102008001 OMS16xx MULTI-RATE card (SFP) max. 4
C2102010001 SMA 16-64 STM-16 S/L16.1 LINE/TRIB
C2102018001 SMA 16-64 COVER LTU
SK72A SMA 16-64 COMMS/CTRL
ST40EB CONTROLLER ADM256 PROTECTION GMPLS PHIII
ST68MD MSH 16 PORT STM-1 SFP (LC) CORE CARD
ST68MF MSH 4 PORT STM-16 SFP (LC) CORE CARD
ST68NB 10GB CAPACITY VC12-2-3-4 SWITCH
ST69AA STM64 S64-2B G.691 IR-2 GR-253 INTERFACES
ST79AA UNUSED INTERFACE COVER 5.5M
SU66AA STM-1 S1.1 SFP LC 1X VC-4 FUNCTIONAL
OMS846 AC/DC mounting kit Set of Materials AC/DC Bracket Kit
OMS846 Installation kit + LCT S/W Install.Kit-OMS860 CRAFT
SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV-1310nm-SM-LC
SFP S1.1 (1310nm) OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER/SFP S.1.1 1310nm
LTU 16/1 (all AMM types) LTU 16/1 (all AMM types)
LTU3 12/1 (AMM 2p B, AMM 6p C/D) LTU3 12/1 (AMM 2p B, AMM 6p C/D
OMS846 DC cable with connector Cable with Connector for -48VDC
SFP-10G-LR Catalyst 10G LR SFP module
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX G-bit Ethernet optic SFP MSA
SK10AB SMA16-64C STM-16 CORE protected
SK15AB OMS1674 protected core 384X384 STM1
SK25BB 16-64 LTU POWER SUPPLY CODING
SK25SR OMS1600 Flash Card 2.1.2rev3
SK68CB OMS16xxMULTI-RATEcard(SFP)max2xSTM-16,8x
SK71B OMS1600 SWITCH 60G Protection/Spare
OMS846 4xFE+16xE1(120 Ohm) OMS 846 16xE1/BAL-4xFE R1.1
ECI Telecom & Ericsson-Marconi for sale

Alcatel-Lucent parts for sale

Alcatel-Lucent parts for sale
sales@1com.com
300431897 72-Port SHDSL LIM
300518099 Blank filler panel
300330750 Replaceable air filter
300470390 32-Port E1 Connector Panel.
300135076 2-Port TM with OC-3c/STM-1 interface
300135142 Stinger Alarm Relay
300269032 Blank single-slot filler card
300271061 440 MB Flash disk drive for CBX 500.
300275633 4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Flow Control Processor Card – 32 MB. APS Capable.
300330768 Stinger Cooling System for STGRFS Unit
300413424 32-Port T1/E1 Channelized / Unchannelized Frame Relay/IP Processor Card (128 MB).
300582731 2-Port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM Module Trunk Aggregation Module (TRAM) supporting 2 ports OC-3/STM-1 SMF
408062172 Fan Tray Module 3. GX 550 fan tray.
408062180 Fan Tray Module 1. GX 550 fan tray.
408062198 Fan Tray Module 2. GX 550 fan tray.
408062230 GX 550 Accessory Kit
408120590 CBX 500 Air Filters (1 for Power Supply, 1 for Fan)
408120624 Blank Filler Panels for CBX 500
408567097 FAN CONTROLLER FOR SM2000 (LTP)
3FE21710AA XD-Modular/ISAM POTS splitter – ETSI with N+1 LT
3FE22550AA GENT-A ETSI (E1 BITS itf) w/o SFP
90-0654-06 SWITCHING I/F CBL 25FT
90-0662-03 SWITCHING SHELF
90-0670-01 DCP Card
90-0697-01 REDUND SW SHELF CBL
90-0899-04 HSPS-2 DC PWR SUPPLY
90-3162-15 800M ISL HUB
90-3669-03 PWR TRAY -48/60VDC
90-3669-12 PWR TRAY DUAL FEED AC
90-4669-02 CTL CARD -2 + SSU (CTL)
90-6200-41 STM-4-2 IR
90-6351-42 E1 ALU Card
90-6536-01 DMM-3 GEN D118.0
90-6703-01 CONTROL INTERCONNECT CARD (CIC)
90-7039-02 FACILITIES CARD-INT (FAC)
90-7262-01 7670 RSP-TECH PRACTICES LIBRARY – CD
90-7272-01 QUAD/OCTAL T1/E1 ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-03 3P DS3/E3 1:N WORKING ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-04 3P DS3/E3 1:N PROTECTION CTL ADAPT. CARD
90-7308-01 MAU: TRIPLE DS3/E3
90-7387-01 UCS 20″ BLANKING PLATES – 6 PACK
90-7389-01 UCS ADAPTER CARD
90-7418-02 ADAPTER CARD INSERTION TOOL
90-7569-03 8P OC3-C/STM-1 LR I/O CARD
90-8193-02 EU ESE CONTROL COMPLEX INTERCONNECT
PWR-ME3750-DC-R Metro Catalyst 3750 DC power supply (spare)
109561258,LB400,LB417,LB425B,LJB411,LJB420,LMB400,WS2600,WS2A12,
WS2A50,WS2A54,WS2A62,WS2G00,WSA002,WSA013,WSA020,WSA031,WSA031B,
WSA201,WSA204,WSB001,WSC201,WSM01,WSMD1,WSNB01,WSNB03,WSNB04,WSNB05,
WSNB07,WSNB10,WSNB13,WSNB14,WSNB15,WSNB17,WSNB20,WSPG01B,WSPG02B,
WSPG04B,WSPG05B,WSPG06B,WSPG08B,WSPG09B,WSPG10B,WSPG13,WSPG13B,
WSPG15B,WSPG16B,WSPG18B,WSPG19B,WSRG02B,WSRG03B,WSRG03B,WSRG06,
WSRG06B,WSRG10,WSRG10B,WSRG14B,WSRG17,WSRG18,WSRG19,WSRG20,
WSRG20B,WSRG5B,WSRH01,WSRH1,WSRH1B,109561258,LB400,LB417
LB425B
LJB411
LJB420
LMB400
WS2600
WS2A12
WS2A50
WS2A54
WS2A62
WS2G00
WSA002
WSA013
WSA020
WSA031
WSA031B
WSA201
WSA204
WSB001
WSC201
WSM01
WSMD1
WSNB01
WSNB03
WSNB04
WSNB05
WSNB07
WSNB10
WSNB13
WSNB14
WSNB15
WSNB17
WSNB20
WSPG01B
WSPG02B
WSPG04B
WSPG05B
WSPG06B
WSPG08B
WSPG09B
WSPG10B
WSPG13
WSPG13B
WSPG15B
WSPG16B
WSPG18B
WSPG19B
WSRG02B
WSRG03B
WSRG03B
WSRG06
WSRG06B
WSRG10
WSRG10B
WSRG14B
WSRG17
WSRG18
WSRG19
WSRG20
WSRG20B
WSRG5B
WSRH01
WSRH1
WSRH1B
Alcatel-Lucent parts for sale