Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent; Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Network Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 28 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom equipment and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

28 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nortel and more
19 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
16 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
16 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
13 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
11 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS Core within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory.

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent offerings: Nokia AirScale, Alcatel 1600, 1620, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, 9926 BBU-Baseband 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, All Ericsson Radios 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G and 4G/LTE

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1696 MS Metro Span

Alcatel-Lucent 1696 MS Metro Span for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 1696MS
8DG15256AA
8DG17552AA
8DG17564AA
8DG17564AB
8DG17573AA
8DG17577AA
8DG17588AB
8DG17647AA
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647BA
8DG17647BE
8DG17647BG
8DG17647BL
8DG17647BN
8DG17647BS
8DG17647CA
8DG17647CC
8DG17647CE
8DG17647CP
8DG17647CR
8DG17647CT
8DG17647DB
8DG17647DF
8DG17647DH
8DG17647DM
8DG17647DP
8DG17647DT
8DG17647EB
8DG17647ED
8DG17647EF
8DG17647EM
8DG17647EP
8DG17647ER
8DG17647ET
8DG81002AA
8DG81002AB
8DG81002AC
8DG81002AD
8DG81002AD
8DG81002AE
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647BA
8DG17647BE
8DG17647BG
8DG17647BL
8DG17647BN
8DG17647BS
8DG17647CA
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AC
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AJ
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86607AA
3AL86637AA
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BC
3AL86637BE
3AL86654AA
3AL86654AA
3AL86674AA
3AL86703AC
3AL86703AE
3AL86703AG
3AL86708AC
3AL86778AC
3AL86778AE
3AL86887AA
3AL86887AA
3AL86892AA
3AL86893AA
3AL95053AA
3AL95063AA
3AL95071AB
3AL95071AB
3AL95113AA
3AL95113AA
3AL95150AF
3AL95150AG
3AL95150AH
3AL95150AJ
3AL95150AN
3AL95229BA
3AL95229BA
3AL95230AA
3AL95237AB
3AL95237AB
3AL95238AA
3AL95238CE
3AG24371AA
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AC
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AJ
3AL86615AJ
3AL86637AA
3AL86637AA
3AL86637AB
3AL86637AD
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BB
3AL86637BB
3AL86637BC
3AL86637BD
3AL86637BE
3AL95238BN
3AL95238BN
3AL95238BS
3AL95238BS
3AL95238CA
3AL95238CA
3AL95238CC
3AL95238CC
3AL95238CE
3AL95238CE
3AL95238CP
3AL95238CR
3AL95238DB
3AL95238DB
3AL95238DF
3AL95238DH
3AL95238DM
3AL95238DP
3AL95238DT
3AL95238DT
3AL95238EB
3AL95238EB
3AL95238ED
3AL95238EF
3AL95238EM
3AL95238EP
3AL95238ER
3AL95238ET
3AL95284AA
3AL97795AB
3AL97795BA
3AL97795BB
3AL97800CA
3AL97848AB
3AL97875AA
1AB210830004
1AB210830005
1AB210830006
1AB210830007
1AB231410004
1AB231410013
1AB231410029
1AB231410037
1AB231410038
1AB231410040
1AB231410041
1AB356630007
1AB356630014
1AB356630016
1AB356630019
1AB356630025
1AB356630028
1AB357990001
1AB381590001
1AB382970011
1AD038600002
109464206
Alcatel-Lucent 1696MS