NOKIA-Alcatel-Lucent Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia Core Network, Optical Transmission, and Nokia Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, LTE, 4G & 5G

An industry leader for 28 years, 1COM is known for its high-quality products, impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus telecom equipment and USED equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment. 1COM’s high-quality used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished spare telecom parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller, Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
16 years as a Lucent/Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia reseller, Transmission, Wireless, Core Network ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
13 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G, 5G
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014
11 years ALU/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment at 50% to 95% off list price.

sales@1com.com

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
902252-90 OS9-IPS-600A
902270-90 OS9-IP-SHELF
902421-90 OS9800/OS9800E
902422-90 OS9700/OS9700E
902462-90 OS6850-48X
902466-90 XFP-10G-ER40
902507-90 OS9-GNI-C48T
902539-90 OS6850-P24
902540-90 OS6850-P24X
902542-90 OS6850-P48
902548-90 OS6850-48
902630-90 OS9-XNI-U6
NEW Alcatel for sale
902635-90 OS6855-24-FLTR
902683-90 OS9600/OS9700-CMM
902692-90 PS-75I42DC48-P
902693-90 OS6855-14
902712-90 OS10K-PS-24D
902751-90 OS6850-R23-MNT
902774-90 OS9-PS-0725D
902860-90 OS6855-U10
902906-90 OS6250-BP-P-FULL
902924-90 OS6250-REAR-MNT
902937-90 OS6850E-24X
902939-90 OS6850E-48X
NEW Alcatel for sale
902939-92 OS6850E-48X,PHICOMM
902970-90 OS6855-P14
903003-90 OS6900-FT-F
903074-90 OS10K-XNI-U16L
903095-90 OS6250-P24
903097-90 BOS6250-P48
903098-90 BOS6250-48
903099-90 OS6250-24
903100-90 DNV6250-P48
903104-90 OS6855-MNT
903111-90 OS6-XNI-U2
903125-90 OS6900-X40
NEW Alcatel for sale
903134-90 OS-BPS-P,1200W/2000W-POE
903137-90 OS10K-QNI-U4E
903139-90 OS10K-XNI-U16E
903183-90 OS9800E-CMM
903713-90 OS6860-24
903714-90 OS6860-P24
903840-90 OS6450-24XM
OAW-AP1232-US
OA5840-US OA5840 CHASSIS, BASE
120336-30 OS6250-CBL-150
120337-30 OS6250M-CBL-150
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW

ALU FOR SALE

ALU FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
BNJ76
BNJ82
TN844E
LPA920
LPA833
BNJ65B
3FE27420AA
3HE00020AB
OS6850-48L
3EC37140AA
3HE02774AA
90-7570-01
3FE27420AA
3HE00566CA
3EC17385BA
3HE00027AA
3AL78831AA
3AL79029CA
3KC17985AA
3KC17989AA
3KC17993AA
3KC17997AA
3KC17957AB
3KC17973AC
3KC18005AA
3KC18008AA
3KC18074AA
3KC18101AA
3KC18116AA
3AL81728AA
3KC18198AD
8DG15540AC
8DG15540AB
3EC36178AA
ALU FOR SALE

Alcatel E10 for sale

Alcatel E10 for sale
sales@1com.com
D17555 TCBTL
D17555CD TCBTL
3BW0048AA TCCSC
3BW0024AC ICTRQ
3BW00343AA ICIDS
3BW00461AA ICTSS
3BW00094AA TCRCX
3BW01218AA TABNP
3BW00096AA TCTRS
3BW00067AA TCHLR
3BW0077AA TABASE
3BW00050AA TPUCD
3BW00075AA TABAF
3BW01218AA TABNP
3BW00096AA TCTRS
3BW00106AA TCOND
3BW00072AA TCPOSB
AA0017518H05 ICID
3BW00454AA TCRMT1
3BW12634AB IC16E1
3BW00454AA TCRMT1
3BW12793AA TABASH
3BW12799AA TCVDRH
AAC001036D06 RCID4
AAC0010366A02 RCSM4
AAC0010359D06 RCMP4
AAC0010225J12 ACHIL2
Alcatel E10 for sale