1COM has large inventories of Access/DSLAM, Core-Network, Microwave & Optical Transmission & Wireless, 60-90% off list price

1COM has large inventories of Huawei Access/DSLAM, Core Network, Microwave, Transmission & Wireless, BTS3900/DBS3900, BBU3900, MA5600 DSLAM, MSC, HUAWEI BSC6000/BSC6800/BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX, SOFTX3000, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI OSN3500, OSN7500, 60% to 90% off list price. Huawei Reseller, BTS, CDMA, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, Core Network, Access, MA5600 DSLAM, Optical Transmission, Huawei Channel Partners, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991.

23 years experience in Telecom USED-Secondary Market; Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel

12 years sourcing in Asia, sourcing Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel

7 years experience with Huawei: Access/DSLAM, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission

2 years as Huawei Channel Partner with Frame contract

sales@1com.com

CONTACT FORM

HUAWEI FOR SALE

HUAWEI FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
RTN950, SL91CSH, 03020RBJ, SL91LFU2, OPTIX RTN900, SL91LFU2, 03020RCJ,LE0D0VSTSA00 CLUSTER SWITCHING SYSTEM SERVICE 03020RDK, SL91EM6T, OPTIX RTN 900, SL91EM6T, 03020REB, 03020REB, 03020RMY, AR0MSVA4B1A0 4-PORT FXS, 1-PORT FXO VOICE INTERFACE, 03020RMY, 004, 03020RMY,004, 03020RRN, LE0D0VAMPA00 VALUE-ADDED SERVICE 03020RTC, AR0MSRU80A00 SERVICE, ROUTER 8003020RTY,LE0DG48VEA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T POE INTERFACE,EA,RJ403020RVG, LE0DSRUA QUIDWAY S9306,S9312 MAIN CONTROL A,CLOCK, 03020SAY, AR0MSDSA2A00 2-PORT SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020SHK, LE0DG48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,FA,RJ45,03020SHP, LE0DG48SFA00 48-PORT 100, 1000BASE-X INTERFACE,FA,SFP,03020SQS,LE0DX40SFC00 40-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,FC,SFP+,03020SWW,LE0D0WMNPA00 WAN INTERFACE SERVICES PROCESS, 03020SXA, SL91SP3SB,OPTIX RTN 900, SL91SP3SB, 03020TEA, LE0DX4UXED00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,ED,XFP,03020TNF, LE0DG24CEAS0 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 8-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T03020TQN, LE0DG48TBC00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, 03020UDU, AR0MSDE12A00 2-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1,T1 WAN INTERFACE C03020UJS, LE0DG48SBC00 48-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, BC,SFP, 03020VCR, LE0DG24TFA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,FA, RJ45,03020XBH,8-PORT ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020XEV,2-PORT 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE,03020XEV,004, 03020XEV,004,03020XPK,128-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE,03020XTN, AR0MWMF9TT00 8-PORT 10,100BASE,RJ45, 1-PORT 10,100,1000BASE, 03020XTQ,2-PORT FE WAN INTERFACE, 03020XTR,AR0MSEG1CA00 1-PORT GE COMBO WAN INTERFACE, 03020YKE, AR0MSDS1XA00 1-PORT ISDN S,T WAN INTERFACE, 03020YNB, AR0MSDSA1A00 1-PORT SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020YNR,2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1,T1,PRI,VE1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK INTERFACE, 03020YNR, 004, 03020YNR, 004,03020YNT,1-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1,T1 WAN INTERFACE, 03020YNU,1-PORT CHANNELIZED E1,T1,PRI,VE1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK INTERFACE, 03020YNU,004, 03020YNU,004, 03021AQU, AR0MSPC31A00 1-PORT 155M CHANNELIZED POS OPTICAL INTERFACE,03021BKJ,LE0D0S24XC00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFA, 03021HWQ,16-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE,03021HWT,32-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE, 03021HWU,64-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE, 03021JUM, LE0DX16SFC00 16-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,FC,SFP+,03021JYL,W0PSA5000 500W AC POWER MODULE, 03021JYM,4-PORT GE SFP, 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SE03021JYN,2-PORT GE SFP OR 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SE03021JYP,4-PORT GE SFP OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SERIES, 03021RJW, 88134UFF1, 5X8XNBD, 03021RJW, 03021RJW, 88134UFN1, 5X8X4H,03021RJW, 03021RJW, 88134UJL1, 5X8XNBD, HUAWEI 03021RJW, 03022493,TDU, GMK1TDU, 03022493 GMK1TDU,BTS312 TDU, 03022493, GMK1TDU, TDU03023883, MANUFACTURED BOARD,M900, 1800GPRS, GP11E1TM,E1 TRANSMISSION MODULE, 03025992,C34S, SSM1C34S, 03026511, SHELF DE MA5300 BACKPLANE H531E, 03027581,C34S, HUAWEI SSN1C34S, 03028262, SIGNAL ACCESS, DTRU BTS3012, 03028402, 03028402, 03028435, GICF,2-PORT GE OPTI03028495,E1TF, HUAWEI H601E1TF, 03028708,E1 SIGNAL LIGHTNING-PROTECTION, FOR DTRU BTS3012, 03028712,MONITOR SIGNAL LIGHTNING-PROTECTION, FOR DTRU BTS 3012, 03029998,BOARD,SCUL,SUPER CONTROL, 0302A187,QUIDWAY S6506R XGBUS, LS81BAKE Y1, 0302A375, 1000 BASE-X-SFP, LS82GP20A, 0302A402, 10GBASE -R-XENPAK, 5X8X4H, 24X7X4H,0302G35Y, HUAWEI 03030585, E1603030AXL,UA5000 PACKET VOICE OPTICAL MODULE,03030BCD,PACKET VOICE MODULE,03030BDB,28XDS1,PDT1 SSK1DRA, 03030BDK,SL64,SSN1SL6405-L-64,2B, 03030BME, STM-64,S-64,2,SL64, 03030BMY, DTMU, 03030BXB, 03030BXB, 03030CBF,CONTROL, TN11SCC01,03030CFA-00, 03030CFA-0003030CFA01, OPT INTERFACE PRNCD NETENGINE 4003030CNS,SSQ2SAP, SYSTEM,PROCESS BOARD, 03030CUN, SL64A, SST2SL64A02-S64,2B CTL03030CUR,SL64A, SST2SL64A05-L6403030DAM, 03030DAM C-B, OPTICAL AMPLIFIER, 03030DKB, SST1IXCSA, INFINITE CROSS-CONNECT, SYNCHRONOUS TIMING BOARD, 03030DKN, SSN1IXCSB, INFINITE CROSS-CONNECT, SYNCHRONOUS TIMING BOARD, 03030EQH, RAMAN,03030ESL,PQ1,SSN2PQ1A01-12, 03030ESS,AMPLIFIER 20DB TN11OBU101, 03030ETD,MUX 40 CHANNELS B, C PAR TN11M4001, 03030ETE, DEMUX 40 CHANNELS B, C PAR TN11D4001, 03030ETF, AMPLIFIER 20, 31DB TN11OAU101,03030ETQ, 10X1000BASE-SFP03030EYS,MUX,DEMUX 4 CHANNELS 21,22,23,24 TN11MR401, 03030FAK,L64,SSJ5L64E02-S64,2B-S03030FHQ,PL3A, SSN2PL3A01, 03030FNE,1X10GBASE LAN-XFP, 03030FSL,1-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE, OCCUP, 03030FXJ, AMPLIFIER 24-36DB TN11OAU103, 03030FXN, AMPLIFIER 17DB TN11OBU104, 03030GBP, AMPLIFIER 23DB TN11OBU103, 03030GBV,CR53-P10-1XPOS,STM16-SFP 1-PORT OC-48C,STM-16C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE, 03030GVN, DEMUX ROADM 9 PORTS B, C TN12WSD9A01, 03030GYT,FIU, TN12FIU01,03030HCF,EOL, 03030HCF, EOL,03030HND,1-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE,03030JCY,CR53-P10-4XPOS,STM4-SFP 4-PORT OC-12C, STM-4C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CA03030JFH,ES0DG48CEAT0 36-PORT 10,100, 1000BASE-T, 12-PORT 100,1000BASE-03030JFJ, HUAWEI 03030JFJ, 03030JSB, ES0D0E12GA00 12-PORT 1000BASE-PX EPON INTERFACE, 12-PORT 100,03030JSP, 03030JSP, 03030JTY,CR53-P10-4XPOS,STM1-SFP 4-PORT OC-3C,STM-1C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CAR03030JUD, OSC SIMPLE TN12SC101,03030JUH, OSC DOUBLE TN12SC201, 03030KAP, ES0D0X4UXC00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X, HUAWEI INTERFACE, EC, XFP,03030KAR, ES0D0S24XA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X, HUAWEI INTERFACE, 03030KCR, 03030KCR, 03030KNN, 03030KNN, 03030KQM, SSN2PQ1B, 63XE1 SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD, 120OHM,03030KQT, ES0D0G48VA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T POE INTERFACE, EA, RJ403030KRT, 03030KRT, 03030KSM, ES0D0X4UXA00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,EA, XFP, 03030LGK,ES0D0G24CA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 8-PORT 10, 100,1000BASE-T03030LKN, 03030LKN, 03030LKQ, HUAWEI 03030LKQ, 03030LKV, ES0D0X2UXC00 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE, EC,XFP, 03030LMF, 03030LMF, 03030LMN, 03030LMN, 03030LMP,ES0D0T24XA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTE03030LPM, GTMU03030LWF, ES0D0X2UXA00 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,EA,XFP, 03030LXL, ES0D0F48TA00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE,EA, RJ45,03030MDD, 03030MDD, 03030MHB,ES0D0G48SA00 48-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, EA,SFP,03030MPV, ES0D00MCUA00 QUIDWAY S7703 MAIN CONTROL A03030MQK,E S0D0G48SC00 48-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE,EC,SFP, 03030MQL,ES0D0G48TC00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,EC,RJ45,03030MQM,ES0D0G48TA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, EA,RJ45,03030MQN, ES0D0G24SC00 24-PORT 100, 1000BASE-X INTERFACE,EC,SFP,03030MQP,ES0D0G24SA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, SA,SFP,03030MQQ, ES0D00FSUA00 ENHANCED FLEXIBLE SERVICE 03030MQR, ES0D00SRUB00 QUIDWAY S7706,S7712 MAIN CONTROL, HUAWEI,CLOCK, 03030MQS, ES0D00SRUA00 QUIDWAY S7706,S7712 MAIN CONTROL A03030MQV,ES0D0F48TC00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE, EC,RJ45,03030MQW,ES0DF48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45, 03030MQX, ES0DG48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45, 03030MVS, HUAWEI 03030MVS, 03030MXQ,2-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE,P100,03030NFY,ES0D0X12SA00 12-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,SA, HUAWEI SFP+,03030NGA,ES0DG24TFA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45,03031472, GEMA, HUAWEI HUAWEI, GM11GEMAO, 03031474, GALM, GM11GALMO, 03031483,GFBI, GM11GFBIO, 03031483,OPTICAL FIBER INTERFACE BOARD, 03032129 GMK2TMU0,BTS 312 TMU, 0303219, TRANSMISSION, TIMING MANAGEMENT 03032363,PL3D, SS42PL3ED01, 03032365,PL3S, SS42PL3TS0103032461, 03032461, 03032466, 03032466, 03033734,UA5000,32 CHANNEL 48VANALOG, 03033734, UA5000,32 CHANNEL 48VANALOG, 03033798,LINE PROCESSING 03033LPM, 03034020,EU08, HUAWEI SSA2EU0801, 03034034,PD2S, SS44PD2SI01, 03034054,OI4,SS44OI4A03-L4,103034073,SDE, SS42SDE01, 03034293,SLQ4A, SSA1SLQ4A01-S-4,103034348, 03034348, 03034383, ET1603034706,EXTERNAL CLOCK SOURCE CLOCK, 03034720, 03034720, 03034764,ROUTE SWITCHING, HUAWEI 03035281,ADEF, H565ADEF2, 03035292, 03035304,BIE, GM34BIEO, 03035544,SIGNALING E1 03035590, HUAWEI SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION 03035971,HIGH SPEED CHANNEL 03035987,32 PORT SHDSL, 03036456, H5-ESME, ETHERNET SWITCH MAIN, HUAWEI BOARD, 03036595, NETENGINE 80E CENTRAL ROUTING BOARD, 03036599,H5-EADA, 03036599,H5-EADA03036618, TN11,01,03036656, ALARM INTERFACE, 03036954,PL1D, HUAWEI SSM1PL1DA01, 03037006, HUAWEI H5-EADB, 48 PORT ETHERNET ACCESS ADSL2+ INTERFACE, 03037058, HUAWEI 24-PORT ETHERNET OVER SHDSL BOARD, 03037064,SSN1GSCC, SYSTEM CONTROL, COMMUNICATION BOARD,03037167, UA5000, H601PWX0, SECONDRY POWER, HUAWEI BOARD, 03037314, H304ESC0 ESC,03037374,SL16A, HUAWEI SSN1SL16A02-S16, 103037376, SL16A, SSN1SL16A04-L16,203037391, SSN1SEP1,8XSTM-1 SIGNAL PROCESS BOARD, 03037463,ENVIRONMENT MONITORING FOR DTRX BTS03037532,SMARTAX MA5300 IN SRV UN BD03037692,SLD64,DE INTERFACE 2XSTM-64, 03037905,PACKET VOICE MODULE, HUAWEI DSP, 503037951, BROADB,SIGNALING PROCESSING 03038675,10X1000BASE-SFP, 03038676,SW FABRIC UN,SFU,03039002,OPTIX METRO 3600 PIU, 03039002,OPTIX METRO 3600 PIU, 03039082,1X10 G BASE LAN-HUAWEI LC, 03039083,1X10 G BASE LAN-LC, 03039084,1X10G BASE WAN-LC, 03039085, 1X10G BASE WAN-LC, 03039103, 03039103,OPTIX WDM SSEM1TMX03, 4 CHANNEL, 0303CGA, 0303CGA, 12XDS3, EC1 PROTECTION PQT3B, 0303OAQK, 0303OAQK, 03050111,WBFI, 03050145,CORE NETWORK WHSC, HUAWEI 03050145, 03050145, SF31WHSC0, MSOFTX3000 WHSC, 03050148, CORE NETWORK WSIU 03050148, 03050148, SF31WSIU0, MSOFTX3000 WSIU, 03050151 ,HUAWEI CORE NETWORK WALU 03050151, 03050151, ALARM 03050151, SF31WALU0, MSOFTX3000 WALU, 03050162, BNET MAIN CONTROL BOARD, 03050379, MOMU, HUAWEI UG01MOMU0, 03050379, UG01MOMU0, UMG8900 MOMU, 03050380, MMPU, UG01MMPUO,03050380, UG01MMPUO, UMG8900 MMPU, 03050383, MPPB, UG01MPPB0, 03050383, 03050383, 03050383, UG01MPPB0, UMG8900 MPPB, 03050388, ME32,UG01ME320, 03050388, UG01ME320, UMG8900, HUAWEI ME32, 03050409, MNET, UG01MNETO, 03050409, UG01MNETO,UMG8900, MNET, 03050415, MCLK, UG01MCLK0, 03050415, UG01MCLK0, UMG8900 MCLK03050454, MECU, UG01MECU0, 03050454, UG01MECU0, UMG8900 MECU, 03050509, ULAN, 03050511, MCMF, UG01MCMF0, 03050511,UG01MCMF0, UMG8900 MCMF, 03050527, HSCI, SF32HSCI0, 03050527, SF32HSCI0, MSOFTX3000 HSCI, 03050537,MEDIA GATEWAY 32E1 PORT, 03050556,UCKI, 03050568,SGSN9810 UBSU, 03050569, UFSU, 03050579, UBIU, 03050584, MS2L,UG01MS2L0, 03050584, UG01MS2L0,UMG8900 MS2L, 03050589,GB-INTERFACE PROCESSING, HUAWEI 03050596, UCDR, 03050597, CORE NETWORK WVDB 03050597, 03050599,WSMU, SF32WSMU0, 03050599, HUAWEI SYSTEM MANAGEMENT 03050599, SF32WSMU0, MSOFTX3000 WSMU, 03050600,CORE NETWORK WIFM 03050600, 03050601, CORE NETWORK WCDB 03050601, 03050602, WCSU, SF32WCSU0, 03050602, 03050602, 03050602, SF32WCSU0, MSOFTX3000 WCSU, 03050606, CORE NETWORK WCCU 03050606, 03050606, 03050606, 03050606, SF32WCCU0, MSOFTX3000 WCCU03050607,CORE NETWORK WBSG 03050607, 03050607, BROAD B, SIGNOLING GATON, 03050607, SF32WBSG0, MSOFTX3000 WBSG, 03050608,CORE NETWORK WMGC 03050608, 03050713, MOBILE NETWORK TRANSCODE B4, TDMTONE, 03050714, MOBILE NETWORK TRANSCODE B5,2048CH, HUAWEI MPTY, 03050827, UPIU03050834, SSN1ADQ1, S-1,1,LC, 4X155M ATM PROCESSING BOARD,S-1,1,LC,APPRO0305088, MEDIA GATEWAY 32 E1 PORT TDM INTERFACE BOARD, 03050907, UEPI, 03050932, CORE NETWORK WEPI 03050932, 03050932, E1 POOL INTERFACE 03050933,CORE NETWORK WCKI 03050933, 03050984,SSQ2CXL1,S-1,1,LC, STM-1 SYSTEM CONTROL, CROSS-CONNECT,OPTICAL 03051003,UGFU, 03051005, UFCU, 03051075, UALU, 03051103, CORE NETWORK WBFIC 030511, 0303051105, CORE NETWORK WIFMC 03051105, 03051107,CORE NETWORK WBSGC 03051107, 03051116, GCUA, WP11GCUA, 03051116-WP11GCUA, PARC 6900 GCUA, 03051117,SCUA, WP11SCUA, 03051117, WP11SCUA, PARC 6900 SCUA, 03051118,TNUA, WP11TNUA, 03051118-WP11TNUA,PARC 6900 TNUA, 03051119, XPUA, WP11XPUA, 03051119, 03051119, WP11XPUA,PARC 6900 XPUA, 03051121, 03051121, 03051121, WP11EIUA,PARC 6900 EIUA, 03051122, 0IUA, WP11OIUA, 03051122, WP11EIUA,PARC 6900 EIUA03051122-WP11OIUA,PARC 6900 0IUA03051446, 0305144603051448, 03051448, 03051486, FARC, WP11PEUA, 03051486, WP11PEUA,PARC 6900 PEUA, 03051488,FG2A, WP11FG2A, 03051488-WP11FG2A, PARC 6900 FG2A, 03051697, ALUI, SG02ALUI0, 03051697,SG02ALUI0, MSOFTX3000 ALUI, 03051808,EMS4,4-PORTAS GBE,FE, LEAD TI03051813, DPUC, WP13DPUC, 03051813, DATA PROCESSING R,C, 03051813, WP13DPUC,PARC 6900 DPUC, 03051814, DPUD, WP13DPUD, 03051814, HUAWEI WP13DPUD, PARC 6900, HUAWEI BSC6900, DPUD, 03051905,EOL, 03051905, EOL, 03051945,EOL, 03051945, EOL,0305198, UGBLC, 03051985, UOMUB, 03051986, HUAWEI URCUC, 03051987, USPUC, 03051989, UGTPC, 03051990, USIGC, 03051991, ULIPC, 03052087, UTRP, QWM2UTRP3, 03052087, QWM2UTRP3, BTS3900-BBU-W UTRP, 03052096,EOL, 03052096, EOL,03052339, 2 GBE L2,1000BASE-SX,03052445, SSN3SL16A,S-16,1,LC, STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,S-16,1,LC,03052447, INTERFACE STM-16,L-16,2, 03052552,SSN1SLQ16,S-16,1,LC, 4,STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,S-16,1,LC03052553, SSN1SLQ16,L-16,1,LC, 4,STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,L-16,1,LC03052580,EOL, 03052580,EOL, 03052581, EOL, 03052581, EOL, 03052584, UTRP, TD11UTRP3, 03052584,TD11UTRP3, DBS3900-BBU-LTE UTRP, 03052741-WP11POUC, HUAWEI PARC BSC6900 POUA, 03052776,TEMPERATURE CONTROL 03052780, XPUB, 03052780, WP11XPUB, PARC BSC 6900 XPUB, 03052987,EOL, 03052987,EOL, HUAWEI 03053102, SL91SL1D02, OPTIX RTN900, SL91SL1D02, 03053194, ENH 5X8X4H, 0305G062, 0305G062, 88134UFG1, 0305G062, 0305G062, 88134UFN1 5X8X4H,TE, HUAWEI 7X24X4H, 5X8X4H, 24X7X4H, 0305G09C, 030AMX1, CXL16, 030AMX1, SSQ2CXL1602-S16,1, OSN2500 CXL16030AMX2, CXL17, WP11XPUB,030AQK10, 59000272, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK10, 59000460, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK10, 6A000803, HUAWEI GM13GMPU0, 030AQK10, 6A000804, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK107, GM13GMPU0, HUAWEI 030AQK10, 76000029, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK107, 6000034, HUAWEI GM13GMPU0, 030BEL10,HSYS, SG04HSYS0, 030BEL10, SG04HSYS0, MSOFTX3000, HUAWEI HSYS030BMY,DTMU, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO DTMU, BTS3012, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY107, HUAWEI DTMU, HUAWEI 030BMY10, 8300369, 030BMY10, 8300369, 030BMY9R, DTMU, RADIO030BMY, GM51DTMUO,BTS 3012, HUAWEI DTMU, 030BMY, GM51DTMUO, 030BMYGM, 51DTMUO, GM51DTMUO, 030CNS1, SSQ2SAP01, OSN2500 SAP, 030CUX10, 6B000021, TMX, HUAWEI 030ESLW, SSN2PQ1B01, OSN2500 PQ1030ETD, OSN6800,8800, TN11M4001030HNK,WD2ZGTMU1 GTMU BTS 3900 900MHZ, 030HNK4M, WD22GTMU1, DBS3900-BBU-2G GTMU030HNK, WD2ZGTMU1, 030HNK,WD2ZGTMU1, 030HVR10, 9A000278, 030HVR10, HUAWEI CORE NETWORK NS2, HUAWEI CR53CFE10030LPM, HUAWEI BTS3900A GTMUB030LPM, WD2ZGTMU6 GTMU, HUAWWEI BBU3900 3900, HUAWEI 030LPM10AA, 030LPM4MB, GTMU030LPM, WD22GTMU6, HUAWEI BTS3900-BBU-2G GTMU030LPM, WD2ZGTMU6, HUAWEI 030LPM,WD2ZGTMU6, 031370104, GM31E3M0, HUAWEI DBS3900+BBU3900+RRU
HUAWEI FOR SALE

HUAWEI FOR SALE

HUAWEI FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
03644010610,SSNIEXSC, 03688410610,SSN2EFSO, 03688410610,SSN2EFSO03706410610,SSNIGSCC, 03709810610, SSNIAUS0, 03709810610, SSNIAUS003731610610, HUAWEI SNIPQ1A0, 037374106100506,SSNI, 037374106100506, SSNI037375105C000179,SSN, 037463, DEMU0374631, DEMU03834110, 038341100388951069000024, 038895106900002403908410, 1X10G BASE WAN-LC03945107,MA5600 ADSL2+ OVER POTS SERVICE BOARD,H563ADEF1, 04011292,INTERNAL CABLE SET, BTS 31204011565,INTERNAL CABLE SET, BTS3012, 04012372,INTERNAL CABLE SET, BTS 301204020728,AC POWER CABLE, HUAWEI 125V10A 3M PB STRAIGHT-MALE CONNECT,04020728,004, 04020728-004, 04021299, 04025113,SINGLE CABLE, HUAWEI LOADING CABLE,04026088,CABLE,04026088-V2,CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 650 MM04026089, CABLE04026089-V2, CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 650 MM04026089-VB,CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 600 MM04026090, CABLE, 04026090-V2, HUAWEI CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 450 MM04026091,CABLE04026091-V2,CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 350 MM04026092,CABLE,04026159,SINGLE CABLE, RF CABLE 2,504026160,SINGLE CABLE, RF CABLE 1,504026813, SHORT, PRI,04040021,SINGLE CABLE, RF CABLE 3, 504040071, CABLE04040071-V1, CABLE T CONNECTOR TYPE N MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 500 MM04040072,CABLE T CONNECTOR 700 MM04040072-V1,CABLE, MM04040073, CABLE,04040074,CABLE,04040075,CABLE,04040076, CABLE R04040076-V1,CABLE R CONNECTOR TYPE SMA MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 720 MM04040077,CABLE04040117, SHORT, PRI,04040149, SHORT, PRI,04041054, SHORT, PRI,04041238-VO,CABLE T CONNECTOR TYPE N MALE IN THE TWO ENDINGS 820 MM04041238VO, HUAWEI CABLE T CONNECTOR TYPE N MALE IN THE TWO ENDI,04041240,TX CABLE,04041247, CABLE,04041514,TRUNK CABLE,04042597, CABLE,04042619,CABLE,04042622, CABLE,04042624,TRUNK CABLE,04042729, CABLE,04042744, CABLE,04042838, 0404283804042930, SINGLE CABLE, ANTENNA, JUMPER, 1,4M04042931,SINGLE CABLE, ANTENNA JUMPER, 1,7M, N50SF-IV,RG214,U,N50AM-IV, B04042932,SINGLE CABLE, ANTENNA JUMPER, 2M, N50SF-IV,RG214,U,N50AM-IV, BTS04042937, CABLE04043589, SHORT, PRI,04043590,04043591,04043592, 04043593,04043594,04043595 ,04043596, 04043597,04044575,EARTHING CABLES04046246, DTRU,04047193, SINGLE CABLE DAFU POWER C04047244,CORE ASSEMBLY LENGTE 10MTR 12 PIECES IN ONE BOX04047251-VA, 04047251-VA04047630,TRUNK CABLE,0404932,CABLE,0404A042, 0404A048,04050097, HUAWEI BTS3900A SFP,CABLE 1,5M 102004050097, SFPCABLE 1,5M 102004050098,SFP PASSIVE CABLE 2M04050239, CABLE,04050241,SFP CABLE 4M04060353, SHORT, PRI,04060414, SHORT,PRI, 0411557,CABLE,0450098,BTS 3900A SFPCABLE 2M 10340450098,SFPCABLE 2M 10340601A003, SHORT, PRI,070046333,T120R, 382,7,5MM STRENGTH 50 PCS07S0154BNS,ODU OPTIX RTN 600 7GHZ TX LOW,07S0154, BPS,ODU OPTIX RTN 600 7GHZ TX LOW07S0154CPS,ODU,7GHZ TR154, HI C TRX FREQ,  7666-7722,  MHZ, 083299A,108,FEPD,POWER SUPPLY,083299A,109,FEPD,POWER SUPPLY,08S0119CPH, HUAWEI OPTIX RTN 600 08G-HP08S0119ENS, ODU,8GHZ DEPICT8335-8363MHZ119MHZ, LO09050719,MTCB, UG01MTCB4,09050719, UG01MTCB4,UMG8900 MTCB0A11UR,ODU ADAPTER 10700-11700MHZ,UBR1000C06-00170AS,0C06-00170AS, EEEPC 1005HAG WIFI10013363,RF CABLE SET10051795-1,SMARTX MT900 VDSL CPE1010006826, LWX1070607, MODEM107328,LBB,AM10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-OE,ETA 7-10D,10GBASE-LR-XENPAK, 10GBASE-LR, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-OE,ETA 7-10D,10GBASE-SR-XENPAK, 10GBASE-SR, 850NM, MMF, 300M10GBASE-ZR-XENPAK-OE,ETA 7-10D,10GBASE-ZR-XENPAK, 10GBASE-ER, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM110789,LBB,RAID111111,17,8CM,7 TFT, 1280 X 800,2,1, WI-FI, 3G, HUAWEI OPTIX RTN 600 11G-HP ODU11SO530DNH, OPTIX RTN 600 11G-HP ODU120100000022H ,COAXIAL CONNECTOR 7-16 DI14040201,COAXIAL CONNECTOR14040327,RF COAXIAL CONNECTOR L9 75OHM STRAIGHT PLUS MALE14080082,NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR, 8BIT, 8PIN, CRYSTAL14080099,14130134, PACH CORD CONNECTOR14130193,14130195, 14130199,14130274, PATCHCORD FC,PCLC,PC SM G,652D 2MM20M PVC YELLOW14130275,PATCHCORD FC,PCLC,PC SM G,652D 2MM20M PVC YELLOW14130276, 1413027614130278, LCPC-FCPC-S-2-30M FIBRE CABLE14130278, 14130278 LCPC-FCPC-S-2-30M FIBRE CABLE14130279, 14130280, SHORT, PRI,14130296, SHORT, PRI,14130311, SHORT, PRI,14130642,3ECA1024LULU020-02-F14170060,NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL14327, 1432715060196, 15060196151200000029H, 151200000029H15S0420DPS,15S0420AP,ODU,15 GHZ,RX FREQ, 15236,15348MHZ,420MHZ,HI,ODU-15GHZDEPI15SO420BPH,OPTIX RTN 600 15G-HP ODU17-1754-032261, 1749, 174917-5043-801521, 17-5043-801641, 17-5043-902749, 18S1560CNS, HUAWEI ODU
HUAWEI FOR SALE

Huawei For Sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
BTS3900-BBU-W UELP020FQG,UNIVERSAL,
UFLP020FQGD0, UFLP,WD22UFLP,020FQGD0,WD22UFLP,
BTS3900-BBU-W, UFLP020FXD9R, HCPM,QCU1HCPMA,020FXD9R,
QCU1HCPMA,BTS3900-BBU-C, HCPM020GBA4M, HECM, QCU1HECMA,
020GBA4M,QCU1HECMA,BTS3900-BBU-C, HECM020JQE,MAIN PROCESSING,
TRANSMISSION WMPT020JQE10, WMPT, WD22WMPT,020JQE10,WD22WMPT,BTS3900-BBU-W
WMPT020JQE6TBA, WMPT020JQE8WD22WMPT,WMPT020JVJ,WCDMA BASEB, WBBP020KAX10C4005383
WCDMA BASE-B,S WBBP,020KWPW0,QWL1WBBPB3,BTS3900-BBU-W WBBPB3, 020KWPW0, QWL1WBBPB4,
BTS3900-BBU-W WBBPB4, 020KWPW0,QWL1WBBPD3,BTS3900-BBU-W WBBPD3,020KXCW,QWL1WBBPB1,BTS3900-BBU-W
WBBPB1020MRN7A, CMPT, WD22CMPT01, 020MRN7A, WD22CMPT01, BTS3900-BBU-C, WMPT, WD22WMPTC1, 020QPXW,
WD22WMPTC1,DBS3900-BBU-LTE WMPT020QYR4M, WBBP, 020QYR4M, QWL1WBBPD2, BTS3900-BBU-W WBBPD2020QYR4,
QWL1WBBPD2,BTS3900-BBU-W, WBBP020UW10C,WD22DMPT2, DBS3900-BBU-TD WMPT020VRWWO, TD11UBBPC,DBS3900-BBU-TD
UBBP,C02, BTS3900-CABINET, DCDU-03B021021205539, WD2E2DCDU,BTS3900-CABINET, DCDU-0102110511,OPTIX 155,622H,
METRO 1000, SS4B1,02111382, ASSEMBLY CABINET,OUTDOORS HEAT EXCHANGER BTS,02111808, CABINET, RADIO MODULE,1800MHZ,
FRONT,COVER, INSTAL02111812,INTEGRATED CHASSIS DUAL DC POWER02111995,MAINFRAME CABINET, 02112313,GM-BTS-RACK,12 TRXS
DC POWER DOUBLE DENSITY MACROCELLULAR BTS, 021124W04, 021124W049000633021124W049000633, CB01CKV, 021124W049000635, CB01CKV, 021124W04A000339, CB01CKV,021124W04A000340, CB01CKV,021124W04A000344, CB01CKV, 021124W04A000383, CB01CKV, 021124W04A000392, CB01CKV, 021124W04A000732, CB01CKV,021124W04A000733, CB01CKV,021124W04A001060, CB01CKV,  021124W04A001061, CB01CKV, CB01CKV, 021124W04A001063, CB01CKV,021124W04A001064, CB01CKV, 021124W06, CB01CKV,021124W069002449, CB01CKV,021124W07, CB01CKV, Huawei CB01CKV, 021124W075000985, CB01CKV, 02112682, 211268202112682, WP1K1PBCS, PARC 690002112722,BTS3900A WD2BBUC02112722, Rack DOUBLE SUBRACK TN1B3RACK02, 02113087,LE0BN66EDC ASSEMBLY, 600X600X2200MM,02113088,LE0BN66EAC AC ASSEMBLY RACK, 02113089, LE0KS9303 S9303 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS.02113090,LE0KS9306 S9306 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS,02113091,LE0KS9312 S9312 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS, 021131716, BTS3900-CABINET,3900-CABINET,021131717,3900,CABINET,02113188,APM30H02113188, APM30H02113190,BTS3900A
RFC02113190, RFC02113196,LE0BS9306P1,S9306 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS02113198,LE0BS9312P1 S9312 POE ASSEMBLY BTS3900A,1800A,
FILLED BTS3900A,1800A,FILLED CABINET,02113218,BTS390002113304,ES0B00770300 S7703 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS,02113305,
ES0B00770600 S7706 CHASSIS, 02113306,ES0B00771200 S7712 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS,02113307,ES0B017706P0 S7706 POE
ASSEMBLY CHASSIS, 02113308, ES0B017712P0 S7712 POE ASSEMBLY CHASSIS02113380,HERT MPE WD2B3LAR INDOOR
MACRO LARGE CABINET, 02120068, FAN02120070, M900, N1800,BTS312, GMAE1SFB02120185,DDB,UG0E3MDDB,
02120185,UG0E3MDDB,PARC 6900 DDB02120187,FAN02120194,QUIDWAY AR 46-40-AC FANTRAY02120196,IWF
FAN TRAY02120244, SSRE1FAN02120276, FAN02120354, FAN, GM5E1BFAN, 02120354, GM5E1BFAN,
BTS3012 FAN02120407,FAN02120407,BTS FAN BOX02120407-GMV1BFAN,BTS 3006 FAN02120447,
WP1E3PFNS,02120447,WP1E3PFNS,PARC 690002120458,BTS3900A FAN02120458, FAN02120458,
WD2E1FAN,DBS3900-BBU-FAN FAN02120471,DPD,WP1E01DPD,02120471,WP1E01DPD,PARC 6900
DPD02120472,DC PWR DIST,DCDU-03,02120479, DCDU-03C, WD2E3DCDU03DC02120479,DC
PWR DIST,DCDU-03,02120479,WD2E3DCDUC,BTS3900-CABINET, DCDU-03C02120480,
BTS3900A FAN02120480,FAN02120538,FAN,MA5610 MA5616,FAN02120548,FAN,
WD2E1FMUB,02120548,WD2E1FMUB,BTS3900-CABINET, FAN02120553, BTS3900A
DCDU02120553,DCDU02120554,LE0M00FBXB00 WIDE VOLTAGE FAN BOX02120559,
FAN02120559, FAN02120577, FAN,WD2E1FANC, 02120577P0C,
Huawei BBU3900 WiMax
Huawei for sale

NOKIA WCDMA MetroSite, Flexi, Supreme, Optima

NOKIA WCDMA MetroSite, Flexi, Supreme, Optima
sales@1com.com
WCCM, MetroSite Cabinet Core WCCM
AXUA, AXUA-AXU ATM Multiplex Unit AXUA
IFUA, IFUA-IFU8P1 SYMM JT1/E1 100/120 OHM IFUA
WAFA, Antenna Filter Unit WAFA
WAMA, Application Manager Unit WAMA
WMCM, Wideband Summing and Clock WMCM
WMPM, LINEAR  Power Amplifier WMPM
WMPM, Linear Power Amplifier WMPM
WPSM, Power Supply AC WPSM
WSMB, Summing and Multiplexing WSMB
WSPC, Signal Processor Unit WSPC
WTRB, Transmitter and Receiver WTRB
WCDMA FLEXI  BTS Cabinet WCDM
FRGC Flexi RF Module 2100 Dual 50 W FRGC
FRGD Flexi RF Module 2100 Single 50 W FRGD
FRGF Flexi RF Module 2100 Triple 70W FRGF
FSEB Flexi System External Alarm FSEB
FSMB SYSTEM MODULE FSMB
FSMD SYSTEM MODULE FSMD
FTIA Transport PDH symm/Ethernet Hybrid FTIA
FTIB Transport PDH/ Ethernet/ ToP FTIB
WCDMA FLEXI BTS Rel. 2 Cabinet WCDM
FRGC Flexi RF Module 2100 Dual 50 W FRGC
FRGD Flexi RF Module 2100 Single 50 W FRGD
FRGF Flexi RF Module 2100 Triple 70W FRGF
FSEB Flexi System External Alarm FSEB
FSMB SYSTEM MODULE FSMB
FSMD SYSTEM MODULE FSMD
FTIA Transport PDH symm/Ethernet Hybrid FTIA
FTIB Transport PDH/ Ethernet/ ToP FTIB
WINB INDOOR C, Supreme Indoor Cabinet WINB
AXUA, AXUA-AXU ATM Multiplex Unit AXUA
IFUA, IFUA-IFU8P1 SYMM JT1/E1 100/120 OHM IFUA
IFUH module (Ethernet Interface Card) IFUH
IFUH module (Ethernet Interface Card)/ Live IFUH
MFUA, Multimode Fan Unit MFUA
Transmission Unit (AXUB) Tran
WAFA, Antenna Filter Unit WAFA
WAMA, Application Manager Unit WAMA
WICA, Input Combiner Unit WICA
WPAJ, Power Amplifier DC Unit WPAJ
WPAK WIDEBAND POWER AMPLIFIER 54W DC WPAK
WPMB, Wideband Power Unit WPMB
WPSE PSU, Power Supply DC WPSE
WSCA, System Clock Unit WSCA
WSMB, Summing and Multiplexing WSMB
WSPC, Signal Processor Unit WSPC
WTRB, Transmitter and Receiver WTRB
WTRD TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER WTRD
WREB, Optima Compact Outdoor Cabinet WREB
IFUA, IFUA-IFU8P1 SYMM JT1/E1 100/120 OHM IFUA
IFUH module (Ethernet Interface Card)/ Live IFUH
MFUA, Multimode Fan Unit MFUA
Transmission Unit (AXUB) Tran
WAFA, Antenna Filter Unit WAFA
WAMA, Application Manager Unit WAMA
WICA, Input Combiner Unit WICA
WPAJ, Power Amplifier DC Unit WPAJ
WPMB, Wideband Power Unit WPMB
WPSE PSU, Power Supply DC WPSE
WSCA, System Clock Unit WSCA
WSMB, Summing and Multiplexing WSMB
WSPC, Signal Processor Unit WSPC
WTRB, Transmitter and Receiver WTRB
WTRD TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER WTRD
NOKIA WCDMA MetroSite, Flexi, Supreme, Optima

Nokia-NSN for sale

Nokia for sale
sales@1com.com
NOKIA-NSN C08947
C08947 C08947.B3C SWCOP-A
C08947 C08947.B3F SWCOP
NOKIA 469643A BB2F
470328A T35050.04 J3 PSTN
469643A 469643A.103 BB2F
469643A 469643A.102 BB2F
469643A 469643A.103 Cellup BB2F
T30700.12 Carte MCU
469643A 469643A.103 BB2F
NOKIA 468532A
468532A 468532A.108 M2HA11
468532A 468532A.109 M2HA
468532A 468532A.109 PH3 M2HA
NOKIA 467866A PWSB
467866A 467866A..208 PWSB
467866A 467866A.211 PWSB
T65000.01….J Modem DNT 1M
T65100.01 ILT 1M
470328A 470328A.101 PH3 WCDT
470328A 470328A.101 WCDT
468220A 468220A.104 DVDB11
468218A 468218A.103 DVJA 11
471007A 471007A.105 FIFA Flexbus TRS interface sub-mod
468221A 468221A.103 DVPA
P01098 P01098 P01098.A1A WDW73
NOKIA T30707.B Exchange
P01098 P01098.A2A WDW73
P01098 P01098.A1D WDW73
066971A 066971A.104 Unit cooling fan module
081910A 081910A.102 DTRU Backplane Module
072511A 072511A Common Backplane
T65670.01…A22 Modem DNT 2Mi Nokia
083180A 083180A.103 FAN plate assembly
NOKIA T65000 Modem DNT 2MG
NOKIA T65000 Modem DNT 2M
468530A 468530A.109 M2LA
467800A 467800A.108 TSGA
468704A TSGA 468704A 468704A.209 Cellup TSGB
468704A 468704A.413 TSGB
468216A DVGA 468216A 468216A.103 Cellup DVGA
468216A 468216A.104 Cellup DVGA
468216A 468216A.104 DVGA
470327A WCGT 470327A 470327A.101 Cellup WCGT
470327A 470327A.101 WCGT 11
469089A 469089A.209 PH3 TSDB
468619A 468619A.104 PH3 DVDC
467868A 467868A.108-A BOIA 11
471493A 471493A.101 S EWDB
467610A 467610A.109 VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI
NOKIA 35969 35969 CL2TG
35972 35972 SWCOP
NOKIA-NSN ACL2ti
Nokia for sale

ALU, Huawei and NSN

ALU, Huawei and NSN
sales@1com.com
Part Number Description Manufacturer
C100880.B02 MODULE EXTERNAL ALARM TERMINAL HARDWARE NOKIA SIEMENS
468704A.413 EDGE transceiver NOKIA
C103140.B1A PSCG3-B NOKIA SIEMENS PSCG3-B
467612A.109 FXC E1 NOKIA
C08839 ALARM CLAB-S NOKIA SIEMENS
C08839.A03 CLAB-S MODULE AND ALARM CLOCK BUFFER NOKIA SIEMENS
C100640.C01 NOKIA SIEMENS ODAD-A
3BL01177AB ACCSG1 3BL01177AB ALCATEL-LUCENT ACCSG1
3BW01159AA ACAJA5 3BW01159AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACAJA5
2315615 DISTRIBUTED BASE BAND BASE STATION UNIT BBU (-48V, WITHOUT GPS)
3BK06440AA TSCA ALCATEL-LUCENT TSCA
3BL01938AA 3EK80671AA DCCBP PLATE – PCS ALCATEL-LUCENT DCCBP
03051301 MOBILE NETWORK CLOCK UNIT HUAWEI UG0-MCLK0
3BK26873AA HI POWER TRANSCEIVER COMPAT.EDGE 900MZH ALCATEL-LUCENT TAGHE
C08825.A1A CL2TG synchronized REF-S NOKIA SIEMENS CL2TG-S
3BK25660BA 3BK30273AA MBO-PCS ALCATEL-LUCENT HEX4
3BK08980AA TRAD ALCATEL-LUCENT TRAD
3BL01170AB DCV11B 3BL01170AB ALCATEL-LUCENT DCV11B
3BL01174AA ACBSG 3BL01174AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACBSG
3BL01177AA ACCSG 3BL01177AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACCSG
3BL01185AA PLATE 3BL01185AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACFTA
3BL01274AA AE540B 3BL01274AA ALCATEL-LUCENT AE540B
3BL01822AD DCMGP4 3BL01822AD ALCATEL-LUCENT DCMGP4
3BL01852AA DE35B 3BL01852AA ALCATEL-LUCENT DE35B
3BL01173AA DACRX1 3BL01173AA ALCATEL-LUCENT DACRX1
3BK07204AA FAN CONTROLLER BOARD OF ALCATEL-LUCENT FACB
03050403 MEDIA GATEWAY 8-PORT 10/100M ETHERNET INTERFACE BOARD HUAWEI KW-ME8T
3BK25024AA PM12 ALCATEL-LUCENT PM12
3BK06430AA Processador TCUC ALCATEL-LUCENT TCUC
3BL01176AA ACMGS 3BL01176AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACMGS
C100720.A2G HDPU MODULE-A PLUG-IN HARD DISK UNIT NOKIA SIEMENS HDPU-A
3BK27200AA PM18R ALCATEL-LUCENT PM18R
3BK27200AB PM18B ALCATEL-LUCENT PM18B
470247A.102 E1 INTERFACE MODULE FIEA FLEXIBTS NOKIA SIEMENS FIEA
C08949 SERIAL INTERF SERO V24-A NOKIA SERO-A
3BK26526AA EDGE TRANSCEIVER Compatível 1800MZH ALCATEL-LUCENT
C08950 CONNECTOR ALARM Hwat-A NOKIA SIEMENS HWAT-A
C104965.M4A MBIF-CR NOKIA SIEMENS MBIF-CR
C08986.E3A SYNC MODULE NOKIA SIEMENS TSS3
C08986.E3E TSS3 MODULE TIMING / SDH Synchronization STRATUM3 NOKIA SIEMENS
C100910.E3A CONTROL C / PROC PENTIUM III-CCP10 NOKIA SIEMENS CCP10
C08989.D3C MODULE PD20 NOKIA SIEMENS PD20
C104462.A02 HDS-A HARD DISK NOKIA SIEMENS HDS-A
03051116 Sync WP11GCUA CLOCK PLATE HUAWEI GCUA
3BK07372AA TRMD PLATE 3BK07372AA ALCATEL-LUCENT TRMD
3BK30256AA 1800 TOWER MOUNTED AMPLIFIER ALCATEL-LUCENT TMA1800
3BJ00077AB PLATE MIWB ALCATEL-LUCENT MIWB
470316A.103 Metal cabinet NOKIA SIEMENS EMAH 11
3BK07344AA DCDC ALCATEL-LUCENT DCDC
3BK25024AB PM12 ALCATEL-LUCENT PM12
S50043-U1-X-1 SURPASS HIG HIG-CE 1100 SIEMENS HIG1100E16E1/T1
C08825.A1D CL2TG-S AND TONE CLOCK GENERATOR 2 NOKIA SIEMENS CL2TG-S
C08826.A1D TONS Geradora PLATE REF synchronized CL3TG NOKIA SIEMENS CL3TG
3BK08925AA SUM ALCATEL-LUCENT SUMA
BFL-119-143/1 CDU-G 1800 ERICSSON MARCONI CDU-G 18
3BK07342AA SWITCH GROUP GS SWCH ALCATEL-LUCENT SWCH
C100600.B1C FAN UNIT MUST BE PULLED OUT WHEN DISCONNECTED NOKIA SIEMENS FTRB
470327A.101 TRIPLE 900MHZ 11 COMBINER WCGT NOKIA SIEMENS 470327A.101
C109472.A1B ENERGY NOKIA SIEMENS PD30
BMR-960-014/1 PSU-DC ERICSSON MARCONI PSU-DC
C109730.B1A FTRA-B MODULE NOKIA SIEMENS FTRA-B
C109941.A1A HDS-B MODULE SCSI HARD DISK VARIANT B NOKIA SIEMENS HDS-B
469643A.103 UNID BASEBAND BB2F transceiver BTS / ULTRA NOKIA
471493A.101 Otic DISP INTERFACE CONTROLLER BOARD NOKIA SIEMENS EWDB
468532A.109 M2HA1800/1900 NOKIA
C08947 SWCOP CONTROL PLATE-A NOKIA SIEMENS SWCOP-A
C08947.B3C SWITCH CONTROL PROCESSOR NOKIA SIEMENS SWCOP-A
C108280.B3A E POWER DISTRIBUTOR PDFU-B NOKIA SIEMENS PDFU-B
C110307.B01 MODULE EXCHANGE TERMINAL ET2E-TCB NOKIA SIEMENS ET2E-TCB
C103060.A1C TP E1 INTERFACE NOKIA SIEMENS BIE1T
C71770 RIGID PLATE HDAD2 DS-A NOKIA HDAD2-A
C71770.B3D ADAPTER FOR HDAD2 hard disk-A NOKIA SIEMENS HDAD2-A
CS7299413.03 PROT 800/9 NOKIA
C100720.A2C HDPU MODULE-A PLUG-IN HARD DISK UNIT NOKIA SIEMENS HDPU-A
C110052.A1B CPD120 MODULO-A NOKIA SIEMENS CPD120-A
C08938 SUB-metal frame NOKIA SIEMENS CC3C-A
C104770.A01 TERMINATOR M. BUS TRM9C NOKIA SIEMENS TRM9C
C08953 CPU PSC6-A NOKIA SIEMENS PSC6-A
C08953.B3C PSC6 MODULE-A POWER SUPPLY FOR CARTRIDGE NOKIA SIEMENS PSC6-A
C08900 CPU PSC4-SC6 NOKIA PSC4-S
C08900.A2F PSC4-S MODULE POWER SUPPLY FOR CARTRIDGE NOKIA SIEMENS PSC4-S
418598-102 MONITOR HP L1956 HP MONITOR HP L1956
HSTND-2B01 MONITOR HP L1955 HP MONITOR HP L1955
C71700.C1A MODULE NOKIA SIEMENS TBUF
C71700.C1E BUFFER MODULE TIMING TBUF NOKIA SIEMENS TBUF
470310A.101 CAPE NOKIA SIEMENS CABO 470310A.101
C111179.A1A Fonte de ALIMENTAÇÃO FOR CPU PCS6-CB NOKIA SIEMENS PCS6-CB
C104095.B1A NOKIA SIEMENS SHIM4T
CS7299413 ABIAST 1800/1900 NOKIA
470149A.103 BASE METAL FMFA11 NOKIA SIEMENS FMFA11
471628A.102 COM CABOS Conexao SEUS ELEMENTS NOKIA SIEMENS CABO 471628A.102
02130608 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY (IN :100-240V – OUT:-53.5V) HUAWEI EPW30-48A
FTLF1318P2BTL GBIC-1.25G-1310-SM-10KM ICPF HUAWEI GBIC
FTLF1323P1BTR GBIC-155M-1310-SM-15KM ICPF HUAWEI GBIC
FTRJ1319P1BTL 1310nm GBIC 08-24 HUAWEI GBIC 1310NM 08-24
02317275 WD2M1EPM HUAWEI PMU 01B
02315528 MODULE UPEU WD2MUPEU HUAWEI UPEU
03020FQG WITNESS PROTECTION UNIT UNIVERSAL LIGHTING HUAWEI UFLP
C73384.C1A TAMPA CEGA NOKIA SIEMENS SHIM25
03020FED UNIVERSAL LIGHTING PROTECTION UNIT WD22UELP E1/T1 HUAWEI UELP
02120458 FAN TRAY MODULE HERT BBU-WD2E1FAN-2U HUAWEI FAN BBU3900
C08690.B1C TON-FIA TONE MODULE PRODUCT NOKIA SIEMENS TON-FIA
470216A.103 EDGE 1800MZH NOKIA SIEMENS EXDA
03051492 4-PORT ATM / PACKET OVER A HUAWEI WP11UOIA
03051493 INTERFACE BOARD – 2 GE OPTICAL PORTAS HUAWEI WP11GOUA
QWL2WBBPB4 NA PLATE CODE 020JVJ4MA72299001 HUAWEI WBBPB4
C109447.B1C MX1G6 MODULE 1.6 Gbit ATM MULTIPLEXER S NOKIA SIEMENS MX1G6
C101160.D2A MODULE IPFGE NOKIA SIEMENS IPFGE
03051816 Data Processing HUAWEI WP13DPUB
470246A.102 ESMA FLEXI EDGE MODULE SYSTEM NOKIA SIEMENS ESMA
470215A.103 EDGE transceiver RD Unidade FREQ 900MHZ NOKIA SIEMENS EXGA
3BK07184CA PLATE EXTERNAL INPUT / OUTPUT XIOB ALCATEL-LUCENT XIOB
C100610.B4A NI4S1 MODULO-B NOKIA SIEMENS NI4S1-B
C108488.E4D MODULE CP816-A Pentium M Central Processing NOKIA SIEMENS CP816-A
C108488.F5D CP816-A MODULE NOKIA SIEMENS CP816-A
02316197 DBS RADIO RRU3801C R HUAWEI QWEM1RRUP
BR97027289 FUNCTION MODULE, RRU3801C, QWEM1RRUN, DISTRIBUTED BASE STATION REMOTE RADIO UNIT (-48V, 40W DHT, 1.25G, 2100M) HUAWEI RRU3801
C109474.D3B ET PLATE COM 2 STM-1/OC-3 ETS2 NOKIA SIEMENS ETS2
C109702.B1A MODULE IW1S1A 1XSTM1-1/STS-3 Interworking Unit NOKIA SIEMENS IW1S1A
03051730 SIGNNALING PROCESSING UNIT HUAWEI WP11SPUA
C105546.D2F SINAL Processamento DIGITAL-CDSP-C NOKIA SIEMENS CDSP-C
C105546.D3A CONFIGURABLE SP DYNAMIC PLATFORM – CDSP-C NOKIA SIEMENS CDSP-C
C109047.A1B AL2S MODULO-D NOKIA SIEMENS AL2S-D
C108427.C2A ESA24 NOKIA SIEMENS ESA24
C108427.C2B ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR ATM ESA24 with 24 PO NOKIA SIEMENS ESA24
C109633.B02 MCP18 NOKIA SIEMENS MCP18
C110547.B2B MCP18-B MODULE WITH MANAGEMENT COMP PM 1.8GHZ NOKIA SIEMENS MCP18-B
C108407.C2E NOKIA SIEMENS PCU2-D
C108407.C3A NOKIA SIEMENS PCU2-D
03051485 INTERFACE BOARD 2-OPTICAL PORTAS STM-1/OC-3c HUAWEI WP11AOUA
C108885.E2B ETHERNET SWITCH FOR B-SERIES 26 NOKIA SIEMENS ESB26
C100580.D1E MATRIX MODULE SF-10 NOKIA SIEMENS SF-10
C109479.B1A SECURITY MODULE MODULE SECMO-C NOKIA SIEMENS SECMO-C
470330A.102 ESEA FLEXIEDGE system module NOKIA SIEMENS ESEA
03020GJC DBS3800, QWF1EBBC, ENHANCED CARD BASE-BAND HUAWEI EBBC
C105007.E03 NOKIA SIEMENS AS7-C
C111034.A2B CCP18-C CONTROL MODULE COMPUTER WITH PENTIUM NOKIA SIEMENS CCP18-C
03050537 GATEWAY MEDIA PORT 32E1 TDM INTERFACE BOARD (B) HUAWEI ME32B
3BK07193CA RA-STASR ALCATEL-LUCENT RA-STASR
470253A.101 FLEXI EDGE DUAL RF ERDA DUPLEXER 1800 NOKIA SIEMENS ERDA
ROJ 208 418/1 ROJ 208 418/1 CCS-LI ERICSSON CCF-LI
3CC08880AA OUTDOOR Unidade ALCATEL-LUCENT ODU
C109365.A2B NETWORK SWITCHING MODULE FOR 256 SW256B PCMS NOKIA
C109235.B01 ESB14-A ETHERNET SWITCH FOR B-SERIES NOKIA SIEMENS ESB14-A
03051120 DATA PROCESSING UNIT REV: A WP11DPUA HUAWEI DPUA
3BK27148AA EXTERNAL COOLING CABINET Unidade MBO EVO ALCATEL-LUCENT HEX8
3BK27149AA MBO EVO COOLING CABINET Unidade ALCATEL-LUCENT HEX9
C109519.A4B TERMINAL MODULE FOR EXCHANGE ET16 16XE1/T1 NOKIA
3BK08456AA ALCATEL-LUCENT PDU
3BK08456AB ALCATEL-LUCENT PDU
C109500.B1A Interworking Unit 16XE1/T1/JT1 NOKIA SIEMENS IW16P1A
C109500.B2A Interworking Unit 16XE1/T1/JT1 NOKIA SIEMENS IW16P1A
C72370.D2A MODULE IW16P1 NOKIA SIEMENS IW16P1
C72370.D2D MODULE IW16P1 NOKIA SIEMENS IW16P1
C109047.A1D AL2S MODULO-D NOKIA SIEMENS AL2S-D
3BW01521AA ICS1C 3BW01521AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ICS1C
3BW11178AA ZKUUB 3BW11178AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ZKUUB
470252A.101 FLEXI EDGE DUAL ERHA DUPLEXER RF-900 SB NOKIA SIEMENS ERHA
03030515 03030515 PLATE OMUA WP11OMUA HUAWEI OMUA WP11OMUA
3BK25133AA INV REMOTE BATTERY PLATE 3BK25133AA ALCATEL-LUCENT RIBAT
3BL01905AA ACV11 3BL01905AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACV11
3BW11232AA IAIDA 3BW11232AA ALCATEL-LUCENT IAIDA
3BW11986AA ICS1C2 3BW11986AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ICS1C2
P01090.A1D NOKIA SIEMENS MO DISK DRIVE 9.1 GB
3BW00010AA ICTSM 3BW00010AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ICTSM
C111134.B1A CP816-AC NOKIA SIEMENS CP816-AC
3BW01276AE ACPWUB3 3BW01276AE ALCATEL-LUCENT ACPWUB3
3BW11142AA ACAUX 3BW11142AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACAUX
3BL01824AA DCCXN 3BL01824AA ALCATEL-LUCENT DCCXN
03051121 32-port E1/T1 WP11EIUA HUAWEI EIUA
02315989 MULTIPLE CARRIERS WD5MGRFU88B TRANSCEIVER UNIT-900M HUAWEI GRFU 900B
3BK27035AB ANTENNA 900MHZ REDE COMBINER EVO ALCATEL-LUCENT AGC9E
3BL01583AB DCHDDAB 3BL01583AB ALCATEL-LUCENT DCHDDAB
C108885.C01 ETHERNET SWITCH FOR B-SERIES 26 NOKIA SIEMENS ESB26
3BW00024AD ICTQ7 3BW00024AD ALCATEL-LUCENT ICTQ7
3BW01301AB AAMLA2 3BW01301AB ALCATEL-LUCENT AAMLA2
C109479.B01 SECURITY MODULE MODULE SECMO-C NOKIA SIEMENS SECMO-C
3BK08882AC MT 120 MODULE ALCATEL-LUCENT JBMTE2
03051119 HUAWEI XPUA
3BK06428AB OSI CPRC ALCATEL-LUCENT CPRC OSI
3BK06428AC CPRC SYS ALCATEL-LUCENT CPRC SYS
3BK06432AA DTCC 75 ALCATEL-LUCENT DTCC 75
3BK07342AB Access SWCH SWITCH AS ALCATEL-LUCENT SWCH
3BK07991CA BTS 3BK07991CA INTERF PLATE EXT-PCS ALCATEL-LUCENT COAR
03037088 HIGH LEVEL LINK SIGNALING PROCESSING UNIT HUAWEI KW-SHPU
03050380 MAIN GATEWAY MEDIA PROCESSING UNIT HUAWEI KW-MMPU
03051276 MOBILE NETWORK PACKET SWITCH UNIT HUAWEI UG0-MNET0
3BK06436AA BIUA ALCATEL-LUCENT BIUA
3BW11209AA AE35B 3BW11209AA ALCATEL-LUCENT AE35B
468704A.206 EDGE transceiver Unidade NOKIA SIEMENS TSGB-12
C105007.D1D AS7-C NOKIA SIEMENS AS7-C
02313408 DISTRIBUTED BASE STATION REMOTE RADIO UNIT (-48V, 40W DHT, 1.25G, 2100M) HUAWEI QW-RRUD
3BW11231AA IAILA 3BW11231AA ALCATEL-LUCENT IAILA
03050757 GATEWAY MEDIA PROCESSING UNIT FRONT SIGNALLING (B) HUAWEI KW-MSPF
3BK26154AA TAGH ALCATEL-LUCENT TAGH
75200315 M-F 7-16 BROADBAND HUAWEI
3BW00391AA ACHER 3BW00391AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACHER
3BK25997AA ADAM 4 ALCATEL-LUCENT ADAM 4
3BK25373AA ADHD ALCATEL-LUCENT TADH
3BK26527AA TADHE ALCATEL-LUCENT TADHE
3BK06438AC ASMB 75 ALCATEL-LUCENT ASMB 75
03051117 WP11SCUA HUAWEI SCUA
3BW01881AA ACMPR 3BW01881AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACMPR
3BK08992AA ANTENNA 900MHZ REDE COMBINER ALCATEL-LUCENT ANCG
9415 UX R111 HSB UX ODU 15GHZ 9400 ALCATEL-LUCENT ODU
C110352.B01 MODULE ECE2-CB NOKIA SIEMENS ECE2-CB
C109453.A1A SERO-B MODULE BUFFERED OUTPUT SERIAL INTERFACE NOKIA SIEMENS SERO-B
03051118 SWITCHING NETWORK TDM REV: A WP11TNUA HUAWEI TNUA
3BK06428AA MODULE CPRC ALCATEL-LUCENT CPRC
C104965.M04 MBIF-CR MESSAGE MODULE BUS INTERFACE NOKIA SIEMENS MBIF-CR
3BL01325AB ACAXG 3BL01325AB ALCATEL-LUCENT ACAXG
3BL01335AB ACBXG1 3BL01335AB ALCATEL-LUCENT ACBXG1
468530A ZBLOQ Multipla OF 800/9 NOKIA
3BL01143AC ACTAL2 3BL01143AC ALCATEL-LUCENT ACTAL2
469089A.411 Unidade transceiver RD FREQUENCY TSDB NOKIA SIEMENS TSDB-14
3BK07978AD TROCADORA Unidade HEX2 ALCATEL-LUCENT HEX2
BOE602-14/1 DXU-21A ERICSSON MARCONI DXU-21A
3BL01820AA DCUTP 3BL01820AA ALCATEL-LUCENT DCUTP
3BL01269AA AE412B 3BL01269AA ALCATEL-LUCENT AE412B
3BK06436AB MODULE BIUA ALCATEL-LUCENT BIUA
3AL98028AA A63E1A 3AL98028AA ALCATEL-LUCENT A63E1A
3BK07720CA BTSRI 3BK07720CA ALCATEL-LUCENT BTSRI
3BL01143AA ACTAL 3BL01143AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ACTAL
KRC-131-1002/2 DTRU-9 ERICSSON MARCONI DTRU-9
3BK08451CA TOWER MOUNTED AMPLIFIER 900 ALCATEL-LUCENT TMA900
3AL43078AA NX64EF 3AL43078AA ALCATEL-LUCENT NX64EF
3BK08497AA TMA1800 ALCATEL-LUCENT TMA1800
3BK27231AA JBXCCP ALCATEL-LUCENT JBXCCP
3BK27237AA MODULE JBXSSW ALCATEL-LUCENT JBXSSW
3BL01868AA ZRVEN8 3EK80252AA ALCATEL-LUCENT ZRVEN8
3BK26881AA JBXMUX ALCATEL-LUCENT JBXMUX
3BK26883AA JBXPEM ALCATEL-LUCENT JBXPEM
3BL01181AB ACTUJ2 3BL01181AB ALCATEL-LUCENT ACTUJ2
3BJ00076AB 27A CONVERTER ALCATEL-LUCENT CONV-27A
3BK25025AB ADAM ALCATEL-LUCENT ADAM
3BL01822AC DCMGP2 3BL01822AC ALCATEL-LUCENT DCMGP2
3BL01878AA DCDUP 3BL01878AA ALCATEL-LUCENT DCDUP
ALU, Huawei and NSN

sales@1com.com

sales@1com.com
WTB: Complete Huawei Core Network. UMG8900 & MSOFTX
Qty 5 Huawei BTS3900E
Qty 15 Huawei WBBP, WBBPb, or WBBPd card for Huawei BBU3900
Qty 20+ BTS3606E
Qty 20+ Huawei BTS3012A
Qty 20+ Huawei BTS3012AE
Huawei BBU 3806 Huawei – Base Band Unit PN QWFM01BBUG02
with
QWMDWBBPD200 – Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL384/DL384)
with
EBBC Enhanced Base Band Card UL 192CE/ DL 256CE.
PN QWFD00EBBC00
Ericsson
RUS11 or
RUW11 2 pipe RadioModule
RRUS11 or
RRUW11 2 pipe Radio Head
RUS12 or
RUW12 new 2 pipe Radio Module (2. platform)
RRUS12 or
RRUW12 new 2 pipe Radio Module (2. platform)
AIR11 Active Antenna
AIR12 Active Antenna (2. platform)
RBS6302 Baseband “Carry to site”
SRRU 1 x 5W small cell RRU
RUS02 or
RUW02 high power Radio (100W)
DUS Baseband Multiradio
Huawei BTS3900
Huawei BTS312/3012 TRX 1800MHz, DTRU 1800MHz and DDPU 1800MHZ and CDU 3.0 1800MHz for stock
sales@1com.com

URGENT RFQ; Huawei BSC6600 and BTS3612

URGENT RFQ; Huawei BSC6600 and BTS3612 CDMA
These are for BTS 3612 CDMA and BSC 6600
RFQ@1com.com
No Type Part Number
1 BCPM 03033576
2 BHPA 02311011/02313579
3 CBKM 03027750
4 BTRM 02311656
5 RLDU 27020066
URGENT RFQ; Huawei BSC 6600 and BTS 3612 CDMA

1 2 3 5