Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules for sale 90% OFF LIST PRICE!

Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules
sales@1com.com
Large QTYs of each 100G
QSFP-100G-LR4-S USED
QSFP-40G-LR4 USED
QSFP-40GE-LR4 USED
QSFP-40G-ER4 USED
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR USED
ASR1000-ESP40 USED
ASR1000-RP2 USED
ASR1000-SIP40 USED
Cisco 100G optical transceiver modules

Misc for sale

Misc for sale
sales@1com.com
ADC DSX-4R-M30 DSX-4R-MB130 DSX-4R-MB230 DSX-4H-SBRC CISCO 15454-DS3XM-6 15454-OC12LR1550 Telect 010-8401-0410 010-8401-0401 Lucent LNW127B DMX LNW447 DMX LNW31 DMX LNW56 DMX LNW57 DMX LNW71 DMX LNW73 DMX LNW259 DMX LNW159 DMX LNW74 DMX LNW26B DMX LNW71 DMX LNW49 DMX LNW56 DMX LNW68 DMX LNW27 DMX LNW255 DMX 11058L CBX 500 11062 CBX 500 11110 CBX 500 11039A CBX 500 11072A CBX 500 11101A CBX 500 11073A-128 CBX 500 11076A-128 CBX 500 11075L-128 CBX 500 11150A CBX 500 11073A CBX 500 810-10 11060 CBX 500 810 # must end in -04 11030 CBX 500 810-03 11075L CBX 500 11580 GX 550 11590 GX 550 11591 GX 550 11542A GX 550 11560A GX 550 11564A,B,C,D,EGX 550 11564 GX 550 11118 GX 550 11542 GX 550 DSC/ALCATEL 300-1103-904 SLC3CC0 300-1121-900 SLL4V1T 300-1101-903 SLPQ0HR 300-1231-935 SLI5CGJ 300-1169-900 SLCPG40 300-1169-900 SLC2AAA 300-1169-900 SLC2AAG 300-8289-901 SLL6KHF 300-8289-901 SLL4Z8L 300-8116-900 SLCIYT0 300-8230-913 SBCTDPT More LUCENT ERB6 T3PQANJ TN831C E5PQATM TN831C E5PQAT0 TN831C E5PQAD3 TN832C E5PQAD4 TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQAFN TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQAHC TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQACN TN831B E5PQ66D MC5D215A2 E5MQAHS LPZ100D E5PQA16 LPZ100E E5PQA4R E5PQAP9 BJD1 PWPQAUK CS787B540 PWPQ88C CS787B540 PWPQARE CS787B540 PWPQARF TN340B E5PQ33D TN340B E5PQ19C TN340 E5PQ20F TN340 E5PQ20T TN340 E5PQ40L WN2D S9LI2HL WN2D S9LI2HG WN2D S9LI2H5 BJD1 PWPQAUK 41BB SNP2V0 PULSECOM SMAS-MCC-D/V SMC56DD PDU-RG-2-REV-A D4PBBRA PWP29-L2-REV-G D4C1CC8 PWP29-L2-REV-H D4C1CC8 ADTRAN 1181020L3 M3C3EE5 NORTEL NT0X93AA ENPQRAL NT0X50AM ENPQAX2 NTLX86AA ENESAC0 NT6X21AD ENPQAZ8 NT6X21AD ENPQAXK NT6X30AA ENPQSHA NT6X30CA ENPQAX3 NT6M72HA AMPQADG NT6M66CA AMPQADH TELCO SYSTEMS 2412-01 DECUGE0 NEWBRIDGE 90-1229-01 DECHAAA 90-1229-01 DECUCB4 90-1229-01 DECUCBH EXCEL 9SA-FXS0-V02 SIC3154 9SB-FXS0-V01 SIC3154 ALCATEL 3AL45028AA SNCUMA0 3AL45028AJ SNC9W9K 3EC37400AA VAC456M 3EC37112AA VAC4TR0 300-0414-901 T1DAX42 300-0414-907 T1DAX42 NETWORKING

FOR SALE: Cisco, FastIron, Foundry, Juniper, Juniper ERX, M10/M7i, M7i, APX1000, CBX-500, MAX 2000, MAX 6000, Lucent PSAX – 4 Port OC-3c STM-1 Single Mode PSAX

FOR SALE, Cisco, FastIron, Foundry, Juniper, Juniper ERX, M10,M7i, M7i, APX1000, CBX,500, MAX 2000, MAX 6000, Lucent PSAX 4 Port OC,3c STM,1 sales@1com,com Cisco 2610 Cisco 2620 Cisco 2621 Cisco 2811 Cisco 2811 Cisco 2821 Cisco 2821 Cisco 2821 Cisco 3640 Cisco 2950 Cisco RPS FESX424HF,PREM FES,X448 J,B48E E1MG,SX FI,SX1600,AC,blank, EIF24G,A EIF2402CF EIF2402CF RPS,EIF FESX448 FES,4802 FESX424HF,PREM FI800 FWS4802,PREM Foundry FES4802 EIMG,SX FI4802,PREM FWS24,2G RPS RPS,X424 SX,FI424C SX,FI424F SX,FIZMR SX,ACPWR,SYS J,F2404MR4 ERX 1400 ERX 700 and 1400 ERX 705 ERX,700 and 1400 ERX GE IOA ERX 700 and 1400 ERX 700 and 1400 ERX 700 and 1400 ERX,700 and 1400 ERX 700 and 1400 ERX 700 and 1400 ERX,700 and 1400 ERX,700 and 1400 SW,SA8 Juniper ERX ERX,1400 BASE,14 ERX,700 ERX,1400 ERX 700 1400 2x OC,3 ATM,II IQ, SMIR P,4GE,TYPE1,SFP,IQ2 PWR,M120,AC,R M120BASE,AC CB,M120,BB CB,M120,R M120,FPC1 FEB,M120 RE,A,1000,2048,BB RE,A,1000,2048,R JUNOS,WW RE,400,256,BB SFP,1GE,LX SFP,1GE,T S,ACCT,BB CHAS,MP,M7i,2FE,S FEB,M7i,SVCS,BB PWR,M10i,M7i,AC,BB PE,2OC3,ATM2,MM M7iBASE,AC,2FETX 300345881 300419470 300411543 300411519 300411535 P120 11075L,128 11058 11058L 11058L,128 11041 11046A 11039A 11034 11033 11013B 11014B 11041A 11411B 11013A 11014A 11023F LVF,300 BRICK350 BRICK80 BRICK201 MBX20,E1 MX,E1,60 MX,SL,16MOD,S56 MBX,6KE1,4 Navis Radius NS23N343AF NS20N920AA NS20N920AB NS20N930AA NS20N930AB NS20N730CB NS20N220EB NS23N340AC NS23N741AA NS24N730BA NS20N340AB NS20N340BB NS20N340CB NS20N071DA 20S00 23S00 NS23N203AA NS23N203AB NS20N560HC NS20N560HD NS20N401KD NS23N660AA NS23N660AB NS23N660AD NS23N663AF NS23N663AH NS20N012AC NS20N012AD NS20N110BE NS23N110AA NS23N110AC NS20N621GB NS20N631GB NS20N051BA NS20N053DC NS23N050CA NS23N050DC LX,4008S,101AC LX,4032S,101AC LX,4032S,101AC EM316EFRM,S NC316BU,16,AC EM316NM NC316BU,1,AC NS20N920AA NS24N730BA NS20N631GB Cisco 2610 Router Cisco 2620 Router Cisco 2621 Router Cisco 2811 Router Cisco 2811 Router,DCN Type A, Cisco 2812 Router,DCN Type A, Cisco 2821 Router,DCN Type A, Cisco 3640 Router Cisco Catalyst 2950,DCN Type A, Cisco RPS AC,DC Converter 1000BaseLX mini 1000BaseSX mini FastIron Edge X with 4,port combo FastIron Edge X448 FastIron Jetcore 48 port 10,100 line card Foundry, 1000Base,SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector Foundry, 16 slot chassis, dual AC PS, 2 SF, 2 Fan Foundry, 24 port Foundry, EdgeIron 24,port 10,100,1000, 4,port GBIC slots Foundry, EdgeIron Layer 2 Switch,24 ports, Foundry, EdgeIron Layer 2 Switch,24 ports,DCN Type B, Foundry, External redundant PS for the EdgeIron, DC Foundry, FastIron Edge Switch,44,4combo ports, Foundry, FastIron Edge Switch,48 ports, Foundry, FastIron Edge X with 4,port combo Foundry, FastIron FI800 chassis Foundry, FastIron Full Layer 3 Switch,48 ports, Foundry, FES4802 EIMG,SX SFP Foundry, FI 4802,24 ports, Foundry, FWS24,24 ports with 2 Giga Fibre interfaces, Foundry, Redundant power supply,220W, FESX424,FESX424HF Foundry, SX 24 port 10,100,1000 blade Foundry, SX 24 port SFP blade, needs optics Foundry, SX Management Blade Foundry, SX Redundant power supply Foundry Edgeiron 24 port Foundry EIF24G,A Foundry F1,4802 Jetcore Mgmt line card 24 port 10,100, 4 Gig Combo ports Juniper M10is, 1 Port Gigabit Juniper M10is, SFP 100 Base LX Juniper small form factor ERX, 10Gb SRP card with 2GB ECC memory, Includes a 1GB flash card ERX, 4 PORT OC3 MM I,O Interface Adaptor ERX, 5Gb SRP with 2GB ECC memory, Includes a 1GB flash card, ERX, 8 PORT 10,100 FE I,O Interface Adaptor ERX, Ge I,O card ERX, GE,FE Line Module ERX, IPSEC Module ERX, OCx ATM Line Module ERX, Power Distribution Unit ERX, SRP Interface Adaptor ERX, Tunnel Service Module ERX SW, EDGE SERVICES LTU,SOFTWARE LICENSE ERX SW, JUNOSe VERSION 5,0,0 ERX SW, P,C SOFT TO SUPPORT ERX SW, P,C SW Licence for Unlimited LNS Tunnels ERX,1400, 14 Slot ERX,1400 Base System ERX,1400, 14 Slot ERX,700 Base System, Old model ERX,700, 7 Slot ERX,700 Base System Old model ERX, 10GB SRP card with 2GB ECC memory, SRP I,O Adaptor Juniper M120 2,port OC3 ATM,II SMIR PIC Juniper M120 4,port Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC Juniper M120 AC Power Entry Module, Redundant Juniper M120 Chassis Juniper M120 Control board, M120, Base Bundle Juniper M120 Control Board, Redundant Juniper M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator Juniper M120 Forwarding Engine Board Juniper M120 Redundant Routing Engine with 2GB mem JUNOS Software Suite, Latest Version, World Wide M10,M7i, Routing Engine, 256MB DRAM M10i,M7i, SFP 1000Base,LX Gig Ethernet I,O M10i,M7i, SFP 1000Base,T Gig Ethernet I,O M7i, ASP, Integrated w, J,FLOW accounting license M7i, Chassis w,Installed Midplane Spare M7i, Forwarding Engine board M7i, M10i and M7i AC redundant Power Supply M7i, PIC, 2,Port OC3, STM1 ATM, multimode M7i Base Unit, Fixed 2XFE AC Version,built,in 2 FE ports, midplane, 1 AC PS, 1 Routing Engine, Lucent APX1000 240,port MultiDSP card APX1000 4,port 10,100 Ethernet module APX1000 AC Power Unit APX1000 base system APX1000 Channelized 24 T1,E1 module Cajun P120 CBX,500, 4 Port OC3,STM1 ATM Flow Control Processor Card CBX,500, 4 Port OC3,STM1 ATM Processor Card CBX,500, 4 Port STM,1 MM Connector Panel CBX,500, 4 Port STM,1 SM,Intermediate Reach Connector Panel CBX,500, 4 Port STM,1 SM,Long Reach Connector Panel CBX,500, 8 Port E3 ATM Connector Panel CBX,500, 8 Port E3 ATM Processor Card,32MB, CBX,500, DC Power Supply CBX,500, DC Pre,wired Chassis CBX,500, MM Fiber Connector Panel CBX,500, Model 40B Switch Processor CBX,500, N,1 AC Power Supply Unit CBX,500, N,1 AC Pre,wired Chassis CBX,500, Switch Processor Adaptor BRICK, Lucent VPN Firewall Brick Model 300 BRICK, VPN Firewall Brick 350 BRICK, VPN Firewall Brick 80 VPN Brick 201 4,10,100 Eth Ports, AC, Enc Acc Card MAX 2000 Multiband MAX 6000 MAX 6000 16 port modem card MAX 6000 Multiband Navis Radius PortMaster,2 21 Port HDE1, IMA PSAX, 1 Port MSP,STM,1 Multi,Mode PSAX, 1 Port MSP,STM,1 Single,Mode PSAX, 1 Port OC,3c APS Single Mode PSAX, 2 Port E3,ATM Module PSAX, 21 Port HDE1,IMA PSAX, 3 Port E3,DS3 ATM Module PSAX, 4 Port OC,3c STM,1 Single Mode PSAX, 6 Port E1,IMA Module PSAX, 6 Port Multi Serial Module PSAX, Chassis 1250 19inch PSAX, Chassis 2300 19inch PSAX, CPU4 card PSAX, Enhanced E1 PSAX, Ethernet Bridging Module,1 100BaseT and 4 10BaseT Ports, PSAX, HDE1 PSAX, Power Supply 220V PSAX, Power Supply 48VDC PSAX, STM,1 Multi Mode Fiber with Aqueman PSAX, STM,1 Single Mode Fiber with Aqueman PSAX, Stratum Module for 1250 PSAX, Stratum Module for 2300 Management Console Server Media Converter Fibre drivers,2 per DF site, Media Converter Fibre drivers,Co,TO sites, MRV, Console Server MRV, Console Server, 32 Port, AC powered,DCN Type A, MRV, Media Converter, 10,100,RJ45, Copper to Fibre with IP,less MRV, Media Converter, 16 Slot Chassis Fibre Driver MRV, Media Converter, Mgmt module for Fibre Driver Chassis MRV, Media Converter, One Slot Chassis Fibre Driver PSAX, 1 Port MSP,STM,1 Multi,Mode PSAX, 4 Port OC,3c STM,1 Single Mode PSAX, STM,1 Single Mode Fiber with Aqueman Lucent Network Controller Lucent Network Gateway sales@1com,com FOR SALE, Cisco, FastIron, Foundry, Juniper, Juniper ERX, M10,M7i, M7i, APX1000, CBX,500, MAX 2000, MAX 6000, Lucent PSAX 4 Port OC,3c STM,1

Cisco MGX APX IGX

Cisco MGX APX IGX for sale
Cisco MGX-VISM-8E1 Voice Service Module MGX 8200
sales@1com.com
Cisco MGX-VISM-8T1 Voice Service Module MGX 8200
Cisco MGX-VISM-8E1 Voice Service Module HECI BAA1FF6AAA Cisco p/n 800-04398-04 E0
This module supports 8 T1 or E1 ports for transporting digitized voice signals across a packet network. The VISM provides toll-quality voice, fax and modem transmission and efficient utilization of wide-area bandwidth through industry standard implementations of echo cancellation, voice-compression and silence-suppression techniques.
2 1200W-PS
4 1GX-NPM-32-R
3 1GX-SCM
4 1GX-UVM
4 1GX-UXM
1 AX-CESM-8T1
1 AX-COOL2
1 AX-FRSM-8T1-C
6 AX-RJ48-8T1
3 AXSM-16-155
2 AXSM-16-T3E3
6 BC-UA1-6-T3
2 BC-UFI-12X21
6 BC-UVI-2T1EC
6 BXM-155-8
1 MGX8230 W/2AC
2 MGX8230 W/MGX-8230-PS-AC
1 MGX8850-CH
1 MGX-AC2-2
2 MGX-AUSM-8T1/B
3 MGX-AXDM-16-T3E3
3 MGX-AXSM-1-2488
1 MGX-AXSM-16-155
5 MGX-BNC-2T3
2 MGX-BNC-3T3-M
1 MGX-CESM-T3-E3
1 MGX-RPM-128MB
4 MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B
1 MGX-SRM-3T3/B
1 MGX-SRM-3T3/C
1 MGX-VISM-8T1
2 MMF-8-155-MT
4 PXM1-2T3E3
3 PXM1-4-155
6 PXM45
3 PXM-45-B
2 PXM45-R-BUND
8 PXM-HD
6 PXM-UI
8 PXM-UI-S3
1 PXSM-4-622
8 SMB-8-T3
2 SMFIR-2-266
2 SMFIR-8-155-LC
3 SMFSR-1-2488
Cisco MGX APX IGX

Cisco UBR-MC28U, UBR-MC28X, UBR-E-28U

Cisco UBR-MC28U
sales@1com.com
UBR-MC28U
UBR-MC28X
UBR-E-28U
We are in need to purchase large QTYs of Cisco UBR-MC28U, UBR-MC28U is a cable I/F line card that helps RF performance, supports spectrum mngmt, the Cisco UBR-MC28U also increases system performance and the Cisco UBR-MC28U supports OIR.
UBR-MC28U is available in 3 configurations
UBR-MC28U—with an on-board up-converter with green tabs
UBR-MC28X—without an on-board up-converter with yellow tabs
UBR-E-28U—with an on-board up-converter with slate blue tabs
1com Buys and Sells Cisco UBR-MC28U