NOKIA wireless for sale

NOKIA wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
DCPDB COVER
EMHA EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
ERGA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 900 MHZ UNIT
ESMB FLEXI EDGE 18 TRX SYSTEM MODULE
EXGB FLEXI EDGE 900 DTRX UNIT
FCPA FIQB FHXB SITE BAG
FHEB FLEXI RRH 2 X 60W TX 1800
FLATPACK 2 48/300
FLATPACK 2 48/300 HE RECTIFIER MODULE
FLEXIBLE CONDUIT END CONNECTORS 2M
FlexiPacket MR 13GHz C Hi 266
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHz B HI 420
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHz B LO 420
FLEXIPACKET MR 18GHZ A HI 1010
FLEXIPACKET MR 18GHZ A LO 1010
FMCA FOSG FSOB FSOE
FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
FPKA FLEXI POLE KIT
FPMR ASSEMBLED ETH CABLE 50M
FSAA FLEXI SYSTEM ALARM CABLE 15M
FSEB FSES FSES BRACKET FSES BRACKET
FSFH FLEXI SYSTEM FIBRE H 30M
FSFK FLEXI SYSTEM FIBRE K 75M
FSMF SYSTEM MODULE
FTCW OD CABLE RJ45-RJ45 CATSE 4M
FXEB BRACKET FXEB COVER
FXEB FLEXI RF MODULE 1800 TRIPLE 90W
FYMA FYTF FYTG FZNB FSFB
FLEXIPACKET MR 13GHz B HI 266 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 13GHz B LO 266 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 13GHz C Hi 266 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 13GHz C Lo 266 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 13GHz D Hi 266 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 13GHz D LO 266 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 156HZ A HI 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 156HZ A LO 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 156HZ B HI 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 156HZ B LO 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHZ A HI 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHz A LO 420 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 15GHz B Hi 420 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 15GHz B Lo 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHz C HI 420 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 15GHz C LO 420 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 18GHz A Hi 1010 NOKIA
FlexiPacket MR 18GHz A Lo 1010 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 8GHz A HI 119 NOKIA
FLEXIPACKET MR 8GHz A LO 119 NOKIA
FPMR ASSEMBLED ETH CABLE 50M NOKIA
GROUNDING CABLE FOR ETH AND PS CABLES
GROUNDING CABLE FOR FLEXIPACKET RADIO
KIT AMPHENOL CONNECTOR FOR POWER CABLE
ODU TO ODU INTERCONN. CABLE FOR XPIC 3m
POWER SUPPLY CABLE REEL 500M
RJ45 CONNECTOR FOR ETHERNET CABLE
NOKIA wireless for sale

SIEMENS

SIEMENS
sales@1com.com
SIEMENS BS 240 II BASE RACK (BS 240 II BR) (S30868-P2400-B10) 10
SIEMENS BS 240 II EXTENSION RACK (BS 240 II ER) (S30868-P2400-E10) 5
SIEMENS BS 240 II (XL) BASE RACK (BS 240 II XL BR) (S30868-P240-B460) 1
SIEMENS BS 240 II (XL) EXTENSION RACK 10
SIEMENS BS 241 II BASE RACK (BS 241 II BR) (S30868-P2410-B4) 10
SIEMENS BS 241 II EXTENSION RACK (BS 241 II ER) (S30868-P2410-E4 OR E11) 5
SIEMENS BS 241 II SERVICE RACK 1 (BS 241 II SR1) (S30868-P2410-S12) 1
SIEMENS BS 241 II SERVICE RACK 2 (SR2) (BS 241 II SR2) (S30861-P2410-T2) 1
SIEMENS FDUAMCOV3 (VERSION 3) (G1800) (EDGE) (S30861-U2436-X) 10
SIEMENS COAMCO (G1800) (S30861-U2417-X) 10
SIEMENS FDUAMCO (G900) (S30861-U2392-X) 10
SIEMENS FICOM BASE (G1800) (S30861-U2113-X) 1
SIEMENS FICOM EXTENSION (G1800) (S30861-U2114-X) 10
SIEMENS EDGE CARRIER UNIT (ECU) (G1800) (S30861-U2388-X) 100
SIEMENS EDGE CARRIER UNIT (ECU) (G900) 10
SIEMENS COBA (CORE BASIS) (G1800/G900) (S30861-Q2150-X) 10
SIEMENS COSA (CORE SATELLITE) (G1800/G900) (S30861-Q2209-X) 10
SIEMENS AC/DC MODULE 1600W EXT. VOLTAGE RANGE (S30861-U4304-X) 10
Siemens DC Controller for BS 241 SR1 (S30861-U4317-X) 5
SIEMENS HIGH POWER DUPLEXER UNIT) (HPDU) (G1800) (S30861-U2141-X) 10

Nokia Flexi For sale

Nokia Flexi For sale
Sales @ 1com.com
FLEXI ECGA 470258A 10
FLEXI EOCA 471576A 101
FLEXI ERDA 470253A 102
FLEXI ERDA 470253A 101
FLEXI ERGA 470250A 101
FLEXI ERGA 470250A 102
FLEXI ESEA 470330A 103
FLEXI ESEA 470330A 102
FLEXI ESMA 470246A 104
FLEXI ESMA 470246A 102
FLEXI ESMC 472059A 101
FLEXI EWGB 471492A 101
FLEXI EWDB 471493A 101
FLEXI EXGA 470215A
FLEXI EXGB
FLEXI EXDA 470216A
FLEXI FIPA
Nokia Flexi For sale

Ericsson RBS in stock

Ericsson RBS parts in stock, 2011, sales@1com.com
EIM-T2 NCD 901 26/12
OVP-TRM-2 NCD90126/12
OVPALM8/X11 NFD 302 34 08
OVP-ALM8 NFD 302 34/08
OVP-ALM8 NFD 30234/8
EARTHING SET/FOR CABLE D=10mm NGT 211 04/7
MODEMSHELF/ICF3 BNC/SOFIX 15M KIT NTM 203 062/1
ICF1 75 OHM KIT NTM203100/1
MBU-01 R0A 117 4776/1
BACKPLANE TRU RBS 2206 R0A 219 5313/1
BACKPLANE OXU-DXU R0A 219 5314/2
MINI-LINK 23-E-RAU/56 RA 2301 056
AC-CB RMF 899 28/1
MBU-01 ROA 117 4476/1
MBU-01 ROA 117 4776/1
BACKPLANE TRU RBS 2206 ROA 219 5313/1
BACKPLANE TRU RBS 2206 ROA 219 5313/1
BACK PLANE OXU-DXU RBS 2206 ROA 219 5314/2
DXU/TRU BACKPLANE ROA 219 7712/1
RAX 13 ROJ 119 2187/1
RAX13 ROJ 119 2187/4
RAX 13 ROJ 119 2187/4
RAX ROJ 119 2187/5
RAX12 ROJ 119 2187/7
RAX11 ROJ 119 2187/7
RAX 12 ROJ 119 2187/7
RAX11 ROJ 119 2187/8
CBU 01 ROJ 119 2209/1
CBU 1 ROJ 119 2209/1
CBU1 ROJ 119 2209/1
UBIF ROJ 119 2238/22
OBIF ROJ 119 2238/22
DBIF ROJ 119 2238/22
TX6-03 ROJ 119 2245/12
RUIF ROJ 119 2245/2
RAX TX ROJ 119 2246/1
TX6-03 ROJ 119 2254/13
TX6HS-03 ROJ 119 2254/5
TX6HS-03 ROJ 119 2254/7
OBIF ROJ 119 2258/22
REIF ROJ 119 2295/1
RAX12 ROJ1192187/7
TMA-CM-01 SDK 107 881/1
BBS 2216 SEB 104 106/1
RBS 2216 SEB 104 112/1
RBS 2216 SEB 104 112/2
RBS2216 SEB 104 123/1
BBS2216 SEB 104 16/1
BBS2116 SEB 104 160/1
RBS 2102 SEB 112 1050/07
RBS2206 SEB 112 1095
RBS 2206 SEB 112 1095/1
RBS2206 SEB 112 1095/1
RBS 2309 SEB 112 113/3
RBS 2308 SEB 112 1133/3
RBS 2309 T18 EDGE SEB 112 1133/3
MBU-01 SEB 112 1133/3
RBS 2109 SEB 112 1133/3
RBS 2109 build in RBS 2308 SEB 112 1133/3
RBS 2109 H9 SEB 112 1133/3
RBS 2106 SEB 112 1135/01
RBS 2207 SEB 112 1141/1
RBS2207 SEB 112 1141/1
RBS2102 SEB 1121050/07
MBU-02 SOD 513 0120/1
MBU-02 SOD 513 0120/2
Temp. Sensor SXA 131 1471/1
ML 23-E RAU/56 RA2 UKL 401 01/56
ML 23-E RAU/58 RA2 UKL 401 01/58
RAU1 15/61 HP UKL 401 06/61
RAU2 23/56 UKL 401 11/56
RAU 23/56 UKL 401 11/56
RAU2 15/61 HP UKL 401 11/56
RAU2 23/56 HP UKL 401 11/56
RAU2 23/58 UKL 401 11/58
RAU2 23/58 HP UKL 401 11/58 HP
RAU2 15/61 UKL 401 12/61
RAU2 15/61 HP UKL 401 12/61 HP
RAU2 15/68 HP UKL 401 12/68 HP
RAU2 N 15/68 UKL 401 15/68
RAU2 N 15/61 UKL 401 53/61
RAU2 X 23/76 UKL 401 63/76
RAU2 X 23/78 UKL 401 63/78
RAU2 N 23/76 UKL 601 112/76
RAU2N 23/78 UKL 601 112/78
ANT2 0,6 15 UKY 201 76/SC15
ANT 0,3 UKY 21 073/SC11
ANT 18 03 HP UKY 210 72/SC15
UKY 210 73/SC11
ANT2 0.3 23HP UKY 210 73/SC15
ANT2 0,6 15 HP UKY 210 76/SC11
ANT2 0.6 18HP UKY 210 77/SC15
ANT2 0.6 18HP UKY 210 78/SC15
ANT2 0.6 23, 23HP UKY 210 78/SC15
Ericsson RBS parts in stock

Ericsson Wireless for sale, in stock

Ericsson Wireless for sale, in stock
sales@1com.com
PDU 03 BMG 980 325/1
BFU-32 BMG 980 326/1
PDU 02 BMG 980 33/1
FU12 21 BMG 980 33/22
PDU02 BMG 980 33/22
PDU 02 BMG 980 33/22
IDM-12 BMG 980 343/1
ACCU-05-DU BMG 980 37/1
PBC 6500 BMK 901 82
EBB-06 BMK 905 28/1
BBS2216 BMK 905 55
BBS 2216 MAIN CAB BMK 905 55
BBS 2216 BMK90555
PSU BML 151 122/1
PSU230 BML 231 201/1
PSU-AC BML 231 202/1
PSU AC BML 231 202/1
PSU-AC BML 353 132/2
PSU BML 901 124/1
PSU-AC-31 BML 901 124/1
PSU-AC 31 BML 901 124/1
PSU AC BML 901 124/1
PSU BML 901 168/2
ECU BMP 903 021/1
PSU-DC BMR 907 026/1
PSUDC BMR 910 403/2
DC/DC-200W BMR 911 20/1
PSU BMR 911 50/2
DC/DC 200W BMR 91120/1
DC/DC BMR 960 011/1
DC/DC BMR 960 011/3
DXU-21A BOE 602 14/1
DXU-21 A BOE 602 14/1
IXU-21 BOE 602 15/2
DXU-23 BOE 602 21/1
IXU-21 BOE 60215/2
DXU31 BOE 901 03/1
DXU 31 BOE 901 03/1
DXU-31 BOE 901 03/1
D00R BPD 104 08/1
CLU BPD 104 101/1
AIRCONDITIONER BPD 901 25/1
HEATER BPD 901 27/2
BBS 2202 BZZ 208 03
DCFILTER-01 KFE 101 1145/1
DCF31 KFE 101 1145/41
DCFILTER-04 KFE 101 1145/5
DC FILTER-04 KFE 101 1145/5
DCFILTER KFE 101 1145/5
DTRU-9 KRC 100 2/1
RU22 KRC 118 16/1
DTRU EDGE 2100 KRC 118 16/2
RU21 KRC 118 16/2
RU21 KRC 118 16/3
FU12 KRC 118 17/1
FU12 21 KRC 118 17/1
DTRU EDGE 2100 KRC 118 18/1
RU22 KRC 118 18/4
DTRU-9 KRC 131 1002/1
DTRU9 KRC 131 1002/1
DTRU-9 EDGE KRC 131 1002/2
DTRU-18 EDGE KRC 131 1003/2
sTRU-18 EDGE KRC 131 138/01
TRU 900 KRC 131 47/03
TRU900 A5/1 KRC 131 47/15
TRU 900 A5/1 KRC 131 47/15
TRU 1800 A5/1 KRC 131 48/15
TRU1800 A5/1 KRC 131 48/15
RRU-H9 EDGE KRC 161 015/2
RRU-H9 EDGE KRC 161 028/02
RRU H9 EDGE KRC 161 028/2
RRU-H9 KRC 161 028/2
RUU-H9 EDGE KRC 161 028/2
RRU-H9 EDGE KRC 161 028/2
RRU T9 EDGE KRC 161 031/2
RRU-T18 EDGE KRC 161 031/3
RRU M-18 EDGE KRC 161 084/2
RRU M-9 EDGE KRC 161 084/6
RRU 22 2120 KRC 161 109/1
RRU 22 KRC 161 109/1
DRU18P-02 KRC 161 118/1
RBS 2302 900 BASE KRC 161 31/022
RRU-M9 EDGE KRC 161 84/6
RRU-M18 EDGE KRC 16184/2
RU21 KRC11816/2
FU12 KRC11817/1
RXBP-A9 KRF 102 235/1
MCB-A18/19 KRF 201 450/2
RX SPLITTER 01 KRF 201 454/2
RX-SPLITTER 01 KRF 201 454/2
CXU-10 KRY 101 1856/1
CXU 10 KRY 101 1856/1
CXU-10 KRY 101 856/1
DUAL DUPLEX BYPASS TMA KRY 112 14/12
DUAL DUPLEX 900 KRY 112 14/12
ML 23C 2Mb ML 2527021/52
ML 23C 2*2Mb ML 2527624/54
ML 23C 2*2Mb ML2527624/54
OVP-TRM2 NCD 901 26/12
OUP-TRM2 NCD 901 26/12
Ericsson Wireless for sale, in stock

Ericsson Wireless in stock

Ericsson Wireless in stock
sales@1com.com
Model Item number
Ericsson PMU
Ericsson PSU-AC
Ericsson RBS 2109
Ericsson RBS 2308
RBS6000 FAN BKV 301 216/130
Ericsson RBS 3206 1/BFE 401 1012
Ericsson RBS 2107 1/SEB 112 1144/08
MACRO IN DOOR 11/COH 109 2068
MACRO IN DOOR 11/COH 109 2069
MACRO IN DOOR 11/COH 109 2069/M
RBS3106 11/COH 109 2074
RBS 3518 11/COH 109 2081
RBS 3418 11/COH 109 2082
BTS 3418 11/COH 109 2082
RBS 3418 11/COH 109 2082/5
RBS 3308 OUTDOOR MODEL 11/COH 109 558
RBS 3206 3/BFE 401 1012
RBS3106 3/BFE1015/07
MODEM SHELF/AMM 2U-3 KIT AM0010203/02
MODEM SHELF/AMM 2U-3KIT AM0010203/02
SET OF MATERIALS/AMM 2U-3KIT AM0010203/02
SET OF MATERIALS/AMM 4U KIT am0010401/02
SET OF MATERIALS/AMM 4U KIT AMM0010401/02
FCU-01 BAM 136 1001/3
FAU1 KIT BFD 509 14/1
SUBRACK AMM 20pB BFD599028/1
CDU BFL 119 104/1
CDU-C+ 1800 BFL 119 127/1
CDU G9 BFL 119 142/1
CDU-G9 BFL 119 142/1
CDU-J9 BFL 119 158/1
CDUJ9 BFL 119 158/1
CDU-J9 BFL 119 18/1
CDU-J18 BFL 119 428/1
Ericsson RBS6000 FAN BKV 301 216/130
AMM (2U) MLE SET BFL 510 102/1
AMM (2U) MLE BFL 510 107/1
AMM (2U) MLE SET BFL 510 107/1
AMM (2U) MLE SET BFL 901 130/1
AMM (1U) MLE BFL 901 29/1
AMM 1U-1 KIT BFL 901 29/1
RBS 2207 BFM 107 02
RBS 2206 BFM 107 71
RBS 2107 BFM 107 88
RBS 2216 BFM 901 181
RBS 2216 MASTER BFM 901 181/2
RBS2216MASTER BFM 901 182
RBS 2216 BFM 901181
BB CASSETTE BFX 901 35/3
SUBRACK BFX 901 36/1
SUBRACK BFX 90136/1
AUH02 BGK 901 14/1
FCU-03 BGM 119 12/1
FCU BGM 119 12/1
FCU31 BGM 136 1001/1
FCU-01 BGM 136 1001/2
FCU-01 BGM 136 1001/3
SCU-ARM BGM 136 21/1
FCU-01 BGM 1361 001/3
IDM-12 BGM 980 343/1
IDM-13 BGM 980 343/2
FCU BKV 106 020/1
FCU BKV 106 028/1
FAN BKV 106 028/1
PSU-AC BL 231 202/1
DXU-31 BLE 901 03/1
DOU-48V/125A BMF 904 77/1
DOU-48V/2X10A BMF 904 77/3
BFU 31 BMG 119 142/1
FCU-01 BMG 136 1001/3
FCU31 BMG 136 1002/1
BFU BMG 701 016/1
DFU BMG 701 018/1
DDUPOSEARTH BMG 907 013/4
BFU 31 BMG 907 026/1
BFI-31 BMG 907 026/1
BFU-31 BMG 907 026/1
PDU BMG 907 027/1
PDU BMG 907 031/1
DCCU BOX BMG 907 037/2
BFU34 BMG 907 33/4
ACCU-06 BMG 907 65/1
ACCU BMG 907 66/2
ACCU-12 BMG 907 66/2
ACCU-03 BMG 98 007/7
IDM-01 BMG 980 06/1
ACCU-01 BMG 980 07/1
ACCU-03 BMG 980 07/7
ACCU-02-DU BMG 980 11/1
ADM-01 BMG 980 12/1
BFU-21 BMG 980 13/1
BFU-48V/100A BMG 980 168/1
ACCU-32 BMG 980 26/1
ACCU32 BMG 980 26/2
Ericsson DTRU-9 EDGE BMG 980 28/1
2/ROJ 208 459/1 GARP2-GPH B
BFB 140 13/1 FAN UNIT
BFB 140 13/2 FAN UNIT
BFD 538 002/1 EGEM2 Subrack + Backplane
BFX 901 36/1 Subrack
BGM 136 1006/1 SCU 01 01 Support Control Unit
BKV 106 094/1 Internal Fan Tray
BKV 106 135/1 Fan unit
Ericsson RBS6000 FAN BKV 301 216/130
BKV 106 141/1 Axial 120x120mm 48VDC0.5A170CFM
BKV 3012 16/129 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 1.9 A, 175 x 69 mm indoor
BKV 3012 16/130 Axial fan, 48 VDC, 1.1 A, 171,5 x 50,8 mm outdoor
BKV 3012 16/153 Axial fan, 48 VDC, outdoor
BKV 3012 16/166 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 3,5 A, 190 x 69 mm indoor
BKV 3012 16/90 Diagonal fan 48VDC 0,9A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor
BMG 980 336/5 PDU 02 02 Power Distribution Unit
BMG 980 336/7 PDU 01 04 Power Distribution Unit
INF 901 6000/DW41A DUW 30 01 Digital Unit
INF 901 6000/M5 RRUS 12 B8 Radio Unit, Type A
INF 901 6000/SD21B RRUS 11 B1 Radio Unit
INF 901 6000/SD9EB RRUS 11 B5 Radio Unit
INF 901 6302/MW30A ODW 30 01 Digital Unit
KDU 127 161/3 DUW 30 01 Digital Unit
KDU 137 533/3 DUL20 01 Digital Unit
KDU 137 557/4 O/E conv 4x10G, 2xSP
KDU 137 569/1 DUG 20 01 Digital Unit
KFE 101 1164/1 PCF 02 06; Power Connection Filter
KRC 118 030/1 AIR 21 B1A B3P Radio Unit (1,3 m)
KRC 118 045/1 AIR 21 B3AB1P Radio Unit (1,3 m)
KRC 118 070/1 AIR 21 B7A2P Radio Unit (1.3 m)
KRC 118 156/1 AIR 21 B1A B12P B8P Radio Unit (2.0m)
KRC 118 62/1 RUS 01 B8 Radio Unit
KRC 118 65/1 RUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC 118 73/1 RRUS 01 B3 Radio Unit
KRC 118 76/1 RRUS 01 B1 Radio Unit
KRC 161 255/1 RRUS 11 B1 Radio Unit
KRC 161 326/1 mRRUS 12 B4 Radio Unit
KRD 901 039/1 RBS 6401 B1
KRD 901 050/1 RBS 6501 B4 Equipped Unit (AC int ant)
NFD 302 34/08 OVP-ALM 8
NTM 101 2589/1 Spare part for SUP 6601 v2,-48V
NTM 203 152/ACDHP RAU2 18
NTM 203 159/ACDHP RAU2X 15
NTM 203 163/A11 RAU2 X 38/A 11
NTM 203 171/A05 RAU2 X 26/A05
NTM 203 171/ACDHP RAU2 X 23
RDM 102 43/2 TRX SM 100Base-LX10 and S-1.1 LC-SFP -5/+85C (1400
RDH 102 44/1 TRX MM lOOOBase-SX LC-SFP -5/+
RDH 102 44/2 TRX SM lOOOBase-LX LC-SFP -5/+
RDH 102 44/3 TRX SM 1000Base-LX40 LC-SFP
RDH 102 44/4 TRX SM lOOOBase-ZX LC-SFP -5
RDH 102 47/2 SFP CPRI 1000BASE-LX 125-2488.3Mbit/s -40/+85C
RDH 102 47/3 SFP CPRI 1000BASE-LX20 125-2488.3Mbit/s -40/+85C
RDH 102 50/1 SFP+ MM 10GB-SR 2-300m 850nm 0
RDH 102 50/2 SFP+MM 10GB-LRM 0.5-220m 1310
RDH 102 50/3 SFP+SM 10GB-LR 10km 1310nm 0/
RDH 102 50/4 SFP+ SM 10GB-ER 40km 1550nm 0/+70C DFB 3.3V
RDH 901 20/42009 SFP- GB-SX 850nm 0/+85C
RDH 901 20/B0213 SFP S.1.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/B0228 SFP L.1.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/B1424 SFP L.1.2 1550nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C0213 SFP S.4.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C0228 SFP L.4.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C 1428 SFP L.4.2 1550nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/D0210 SFP GB-LX 1310nm -40/+85C
ROA 128 3630/1 SM-1 xSTM64-4xSTM16-AH [T10G]
ROA 128 5460/1 SM-10xGE-32xMAP-C
ROA 128 5461/1 SM-1x10GE-20xGE-C
ROA 128 5462/1 SM-2x10GE-10xGE-B
ROA 219 1103/1 SM-8xSTM [T2.5G]
ROA 219 5863/2 Fan control board
ROJ 208 1308/1 MMU2 H
ROJ 208 1314/1 LTU B 32/1
ROJ 208 392/1 CMXB3 EGEM2
ROJ 208 394/1 EPB1; 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ 208 394/2 EPB1; 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ 208 395/1 SCXB3
ROJ 208 465/1 NWI-E 450A
ROJ 208 467/2 EVOET; 155Mb/s, ATM/TDM/IP
ROJ 208 841/21 APUB2
ROJ 208 864/2 CPUB2-12QC
ROJ 208 880/21 GED-SASF
ROJR 208 012/1 ETU2 B
ROJR208 013/1 LTU2 155
ROJR 211 007/1 ETU3
Ericsson RBS6000 FAN BKV 301 216/130
RYT 921 609/1 SFP GB-TX RJ45 Ethernet transceiver 1000Base-T 1.
SXK 109 8828/1 Dust Filter Unit for BFD 538
TSR 432 100/2300 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/700 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1500 Signal cable with connector
TSR491 681/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 680/1200 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/700 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1500 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 680/1200 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 681/1000 Signal cable with connector
BMG 980 348/1 SCU
BMG 980 374/1 PCU AC 04, Power Connection Unit
BMG 980 394/1 AC distrib.unit with protect.
BML 161 187/1 High effiency V-2
BMP 210 104/1 SCU controller
BMP 210 105/1 ACU control unit for PBC 05
BMR 910 428/1 PSU; Power Supply Unit
BMY 301 120/1 IB2 Board
BPD 104 1005/2 Active Cooling
BPD 901 52/2 Heater/Polar kit
INE 105 3131 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi
INF 903 0455/1
INF 903 8200/17
ZHA 901 074/1 SAU
BKV106091 FM-AH
BKV106098 FM-B FAN
BKV106098/1 FAN
ROA1283598 SC-AH
ROA1283599 DF-AH
ROA1283600 PM-AH
ROA1283620 EM-10xSFP-AH
ROA1283621 EM-63xE1-AH
ROA1283720/1 SM-2x10GE-10xGE-A
ROA1283721/1 SM-1x10GE-20xGE-B
ROA2191105/1 SM-63xE1
ROA2191117/2 SC-A-4xSTM
LCP-1250B4QDRT-E SFP 1000Base-LX10
PCF 01 03 DC-Filter DC Filter for RBS 6102
NTM203152/A13HP RAU2 X 18/A13 HP Kit
NTM203152/A17HP RAU2 X 18/A17 HP Kit
NTM203163/A15 RAU2 X 38/A15 Kit
NTM203171/A01 HP RAU2 X 23/A01 HP Kit
NTM1010154/7 AMM20pB-10 NPU1 C R5Kit
NTM1010158/16 AMM 6p C NPU3 C R5 Kit
103/BFL901009/3*1 RBS 6601 ;AGO WCDMA(3*1)
BGK90118/2 CONNECTION PANEL/SHU 02 01; Support HUB
NTM503109/63 SET/SAU kit, DF-OVP V2, 10m
RPM2033512/70M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-70m
RPM2533512/50M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-50m
RPM2533512/30M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-30m
BMK90584 COMBINED UNIT/PBC 05 Power Cabinet
BML161186/1 RECTIFIER/High effiency
BMG980390/11 MAINS DISTR. UNIT/Service Outlet EU
BFZ901115 1410R Sub Rack 2×2.5G SDH BH l/F
BFZ901120 1460R Sub Rack
RPM1190235/10M 32xE1 LFH cable for use with patch panel — 10 meters
BGK31107/1 Patch panel 32XE1-LFH-RJ45
BFX90151/1 SEMH-1x10GE+10xGE [P20G1
BFX90151/6 SEMH-63xE1
SU68AB SFP S.16.1 GREY 15KM
SU58BB XFP 10000BASE-LR/LW MM 1310nm 10Km
SU58BA XFP 10000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0.3KM
SU69CH XFP I64.1/10GE-LR/LW ENHN
RYT921612/1 SFP GB-TX RJ45 Ethernet transceiver 1000Base-T 1.25G T=-40/+85
BFX90150/8 SEM-4xSTM-1 EQP [T620M]
RDH90120/A0213 SFP FE-LX 1310nm -40/+85C
ROA1284560/1 SM-CESAP/4xSTM1 /OC3-A
ROA1283722/1 SM-CES/2xSTM1-63xPDH-A
ROA1283719/1 SM-10xGE-32xMAP-B
SDK1077276/1 Dummy unit SM/EM
SDK1077276/2 Dummy unit SC1410
SDK1077278/1 Dummy unit PM
SDK1077278/2 Dummy unit SC1460
SXK1250510/2 Air Filter PAU
1460 CF Card 8GB
1410 CF Card 1GB
Ericsson RBS6000 FAN BKV 301 216/130
KDU137739/1 PROCESSOR UNIT/TCU 02 01 Transport Conne
KDR10961/6256 MiCROCIRCUIT/FLASH ATA 256M 5.5V 3.3
KRC11873/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 01 B3;Radio Unit
KRC11862/2 TRANSCEIVER/RUS 01 B8;Radio Unit
BPD 104105/2 COOLING UNIT/Heat Exchanger Thermosiphon
KDU127174/3 PROCESSOR UNIT/DUW 31 01;Digital Unit
KRC161255/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 11 B1;Radio Unit
BMG980387/1 DISTR. EQUIPMENT/BFU 01 02; Battery Fuse
KRC 11871/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 01 B8;Radio Unit
SDC90128/1 MPH w/o AC/DC Converter
BML901209/1 PSU AC/DC, 420W ETSI
NTM1010653/2 PFU3 B Kit
BFB102103/1 FAU4
BFD50914/1 FAN
ROJ1192342/1 LTU 32/1
NTM203159/A17HP RAU2 X 15/A17 HP Kit
NTM203152/A11 HP RAU2 X 18/A11 HP Kit
NTM203152/A15HP RAU2 X 18/A15 HP Kit
IDM-02 BMG 980 28/1
IDM-03 BMG 980 29/1
IDM BMG 980 315/1
NFT 304 59/2
BKVC1216130
FCU31 BMG
Ericsson Wireless in stock

Huawei Wireless parts in STOCK!

Huawei Wireless parts in STOCK!
sales@1com.com
Model Item Description
CKII 03034706 External clock source Clock unit
EPMU01 2313069 AC/DC Converter, 220VAC, 24V/30A Function Module-PMU-B1
FW-FIC-2FE 02312147 2-port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Module(RJ45)
GM-DCCU 3029749 Cable Connection Unit for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DCCU 3029749 Cable Connection Unit for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DCSU 020AVWD07 Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Unit for DTRU BTS
GM-DCSU 020AVWD07 Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Unit for DTRU BTS
GM-DCSU 020AVWD08 Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Unit for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DDPU 02313828 Dual Duplexer Unit 1800MHz
GM-DDPU 02313828 Dual Duplexer Unit 1800MHz
GM-DDPU 02315179 Dual Duplexer Unit 1800MHz
GM-DDPU 02315179 Dual Duplexer Unit 1800MHz
GM-DELC 03028708 E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Card for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DELC 03028708 E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Card for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DELU 020BCRD07 E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
GM-DEMU 03037463 Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
GM-DEMU 03037463 Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
GM-DMLC 03028712 Monitor Signal Lightning-Protection Card for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DMLC 03028712 Monitor Signal Lightning-Protection Card for DTRU BTS 3012
GM-DSAC 03028262 Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS3012
GM-DSAC 03028262 Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS3012
GM-DTMU 03030BMY Transmission&Timing& Management Unit for DTRU BTS
GM-DTMU 03030BMY Transmission&Timing& Management Unit for DTRU BTS
GM-EDUM 27140030 Combiner/Divider,M1800,EDU3.0,TX1805
GM-EDUM 27140030 Combiner/Divider,M1800,EDU3.0,TX1805
GM-GFBI 03031483 Optical Fiber Interface Board
GM-PMU 02310822 GSM BTS Power Supply
GM-PMU 02310822 GSM BTS Power Supply
GM-PMU 02440005 GSM BTS Power Supply
GM-PMU 02440005 GSM BTS Power Supply
GM-PSU-AC 02130608 AC/DC Converter
GM-PSU-AC 02130376 AC/DC Converter, 220VAC,24V/30A
GM-PSU-DC 02280378 DC/DC Converter
GM-TCU 03052776 Temperature Control Unit
GM-TMU 0303219 Transmission&Timing& Management Unit
GM-TMU 0303219 Transmission&Timing& Management Unit
GM-TRX 02314169 Double Transceiver Unit 1800M
GM-TRX 02314169 Double Transceiver Unit 1800M
GM-TRX 02315174 Double Transceiver Unit 1800M
GM-TRX 02315174 Double Transceiver Unit 1800M
GM-TRXM 02313034 1800M Edge Transceiver Unit
GM-TRXM 02313034 1800M Edge Transceiver Unit
GP11E1TM 03023883 Manufactured Board,M900/1800GPRS,GP11E1TM,E1 Transmission Module
HBIU 03034720
HSCU 03035971 High Speed Channel Unit
HSYS 03368131 Signaling interface module
KW-ALUI 03036656 Alarm Unit Interface
KW-MPPB 03050383 Mobile Network Back Protocol Processing Unit
KW-MTCB4 03050713 Mobile Network TransCode Unit B4(TDMTone)
KW-MTCB5 03050714 Mobile Network TransCode Unit B5(2048CH MPTY)
KW-SBPU 03037951 Broadband signaling processing unit
KW-UGBI 03050589 GB-Interface Processing Unit
KW-UMPU 03050162 BNET Main Control Board
KW-WALU 03050151 Alarm Unit
KW-WEPI 03050932 E1 Pool Interface Unit
KW-WSMU 03050599 System Management Unit
LPU 03033798 Line Processing Unit
Cables 25 square blan/blue
Internal BTS RF cables
04012372 Internal Cable Set, BTS 3012
04012372 Internal Cable Set, BTS 3012
04011292 Internal Cable Set, BTS 312
04011292 Internal Cable Set, BTS 312
SEPU 03035544 Signaling E1 Periphal Unit
SLPU 03035590 Signal Lightning Protection Unit
SRU 03034764 Route Switching Unit
UG01ME32 0305088 Media Gateway 32 E1 Port TDM interface Board
Wire Clip 21100041 100mm 100 pcs
Wire Clip 21100041 100mm 100pcs
Wire Clip 21100015 GT-150I, 150*3,6mm Strength 18,2kg 100 pcs
Wire Clip 21100015 GT-150I,150*3,6mm strength 18,2 kg 100 pcs
Wire Clip 21100013 GT-300HD,295*7,6mm strength 54,4 kg 100 pcs
Wire Clip 21100013 GT-300HD,295*7,6mm strength 54,4kg
63200065 GT-300HDUV,300*7,6mm
63200065 GT-300HDUV,7,6×300 100 pcs
21100144 GT-300I-cable fastener-300*3,6
21101180 GT-300IUV,300*3,6mm
21200708 Label Type Harness 12 pcs
21100144 Nonmetallic parts-GT-300I-cable fasterner-300*3,6mm 100 pcs
Wire Clip 070046333 T120R, 382*7,5mm strength 50 pcs
Huawei Wireless parts in STOCK!

HUAWEI BTS312, 1800 MHz – EDGE

HUAWEI BTS312, 1800 MHz – EDGE for sale
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI BTS312,1800 MHz,EDGE,Part number
HUAWEI PMU(Power Monitor Unit) 312660
PSU(Power Supply Unit) 2270032
900 GM-TRXM TRX Unit (60W) 2311309
BTS Cabinet 2312660
MU(Timing/Transmission & Management Unit) 3032129
900 GM-CDUM Combining/Distribution Unit 27140026
Small Fan for 312 cabinet 2120068
Big Fan for 312 cabinet 2120276
PBU 900M M900BTS30, GM5M1 PBU, Power Booster Module 2311212
PMU – DC/DC for GSM BTS -48V Cabinet 2312660
1800MHz EDGE Transceiver Unit 2313034
Combiner / Divider, MHz900, CDUA3.0 27140041
HUAWEI BTS312, 1800 MHz – EDGE for sale

Huawei Base Stations ‘BTS’ in stock for sale

Huawei Base Stations ‘BTS’ in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
BTS 3012 2/2/2 DC 48V
bts 312 1/1/1 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002 c oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS3002C oz 220v
BTS312 1/1/1 220v
BTS312 1/1/1 220v
BTS312 1/1/1, 1800 HMz, 220v
BTS312 1/1/1, 1800 MHz, 220v
BTS312 1/1/1, 1800 MHz, 220v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800 MHz 48v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800 MHz 48v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800 MHz 48v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800MHz 48v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800MHz 48v
BTS312 2/2/2 1800MHz 48v
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
Combiner/Divider,GSM1800 BTS3X,Enhanced Combiner/Divider Unit,3X,TX1805~1880MHz,RX1710~1785MHz, GM-ECDUM
M900/M1800 rack bts3012a
Huawei Base Stations ‘BTS’ in stock for sale