Huawei UBBPd6

Huawei UBBPd6 for sale
sales@1com.com
UBBP-d6 Qty 100+ units in stock, lead time 3 days
Huawei BBU3900 and BBU3910 UBBP plugin module version d6

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 8800 T16
Main Equipment
Subrack
TN1K6AFB
TN16ATE
TN16AUX
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
Common Unit
TN1E6FAN
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN16XCH
Amplifier Unit
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU104
Dispersion Compensation Module
TN11DCU01
TN11DCU08
PID Boards
TN54ENQ2
TN54PQ201
TN55NPO2L02
TN55NPO2L04
TN55NPO2L06
TN55NPO2L08
TN55NPO2S06
TN55NPO2S08
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei UMG8900

Huawei UMG8900
sales@1com.com
FAN TRAY
MSPF
MSPFC
MT32
UMG8900 Chassis
MCLK
MNLU
MOMBB
MS2LB
MTNCB
MVPDB
MHRD
WCHI
WHSL
WSIU
WEPI
MVPDB
MSPFC
MTWB
WSL
WBFIC
MMGC
WIFMC
MCMB
WP11SAUa
Huawei UMG8900

HUAWEI MA5616 FOR SALE

HUAWEI MA5616 FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
MA5616 Remote Optical Access Equipment(V800R307)
Main Equipment Cabinet
H82BZ1MABA01 Multi-service Access Equipment Host Assembly Components
Main Control Board and Interface Board
H83D00CCUB01 Centralized Control Unit Board
H83D00GP1A01 GPON Interface Card
Service Board
H83D05ADLE01 32-Channel ADSL2+ Board(Low Power Consumption,With Splitter)
H83D01PDIA01 DC Power Input Unit
SFP eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9 3dBm,20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
Installation Material(Extra charge shall be paid for exceeded length of cables based on actual site information)
MXU,Fiber Cable
SS-OP-FC-SC-S-5 Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-5m-PVC-Yellow
External Cable Suite,MA5616,Subscriber Cable
CADSL3269 Subscriber Cable,32 Channel ADSL,5m,0.4mm,64 Cores,D64AM-II,CC32P0.4P430U-I
CSAD32011 Subscriber Cable,32-Channel ADSL,0.4mm,64 Cores,per meter
External Cable Suite,MA5616,Power Cable
CP-480101 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)4mm^2,Blue,34A(per meter)
CPGND0101 Wire,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)4mm^2,Black(per meter)
Software Basic Software
NS1S000LIC01 ADSL Port License for NE Management,based on per ADSL Port
HUAWEI MA5616 FOR SALE

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei DPUe
R4850N1
SMUO2B
SMUO1B
R4830G1
2311947
2311920
2102130
2120262
2400429
97050054
Q-79V-11
02130623
02400432
M2451U1
02130536
03023096
03034150
03031406
03024762
03023191
03023525
02315929
02311008
02130811
03037314
03020KEB
409072527
19020087
04045092
33010007
02315663
MF9307503
2102311408
HPT 100.48T
Huawei DPUe
CDN HP 40.48X
Huawei for sale