Cisco, HP, Finisar and OEM SFP Transceivers for sale

Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale
sales@1com.com
Brand Model Model
AOI AOI 10G SFP A7EL-LND3-ADMA
AOI AOI 10G A7EL-SN85-ADMA
Avago 8GBPS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 850nm AFBR-57D7AMZ-NA1
Avago Avago AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ
Avago 8gb SFP Optic 850nm AFBR-57D9AMZ-NA1
Avago 4GBps SFP Transceiver 850nm AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago Avago AFBR-57R5APZ-TDI AFBR-57R5APZ
Avago 10GB Short Range Module 444689-001
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade Class 1 4G SW SFP 57-1000013-01
Cisco 1000Base SFP 30-1410-02
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module 10-2105-03
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-02
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-04
Cisco 10GBASE Fibre Optic SFP 10G 10-2415-02
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco CISCO 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM 10-2626-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 10-2672-02
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0759-01 1000Base-SX Networking Transceiver, GBIC – SFP 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-0759-02 Cisco WS-G5484 1Gbps 1000Base-SX 30-0759-02
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP
Cisco Cisco GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01 GLC-LH-SM
Cisco Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 V03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 V04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco SFP-GE-T 30-1421-02 SFP-GE-T
Cisco Cisco SFP-OC3-SR 10-2020-01 SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-01 WS-G5484
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module X2-10GB-CX4
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP HP 453156-001 453578-001
HP Procurve 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA
HP HP MSA 2040 1GB SW ISCSI SFP 738369-001
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5712RZ-HP1
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5740RZ-HP1
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP J4858C J4858C
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
JDSU 4G 850nm SFP 64P0308
Hexatronic Hexatronic 70220-60 70220-60
Finisar Finisar 2.5gbic FCLF-8521-3
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar Finisar SFP 1-16 2.488G-1310MM-2KM-SM-ESFP FTLF1321P1BTL-HW
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-N1 FTLF8528P2BNV-(N1)
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLX8511D3-HP FTLX8511D3-HP
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
CITRIX FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2 FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM 30-1301-03
Prolabs 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 Connector GLC-T-C
JDSU 416829-001 JSH-42L3AB3-HP
APAC APAC OPTO KS35 KS35-CAS-TC-N
Stratos Stratos MGBC-20-4-1-S MGBC-20-4-1-S
Huawei OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WTD/HUAWEI RTXM228-601 6G-1310NM-2KM-SM-SFP+ RTXM228-601
Arista Arista SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SFP-10G-LR
Skylane Skylane SFP13020GE2D121 SFP13020GE2D121
Smartoptics 4.25G SFP MMF 850nm SO-SFP-4GFC-SD
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D000000
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D200000
Prolabs 10GBase-SR 850nm Laser X2-10GB-SR-C
Arista Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm XVR-00001-02
Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale

Huawei for Sale

Huawei for Sale
sales@1com.com
03030117 CB01ALM0, Alarm Board
03030814 CB02NETA0, Switch NetWork Board
03030240 C821CTN0, 32 Module Central Switching Network Board
03021124 CB01CKV, Switch Clock Driving Board
03030298 C805DTM0, E1 Digital Trunk Board DS2154
03030183 CC03EMA0, Emergency Action Board
03020380 C813FBC, Near Distance Fiber Backplane, 1X2 Assembled Board
03030517 C814FBI0, 16/32 Module Fiber Communication Board
03031424 4-Link No.7 Signaling Processing Board
03030678 C822MCC0, 32 Module Communication and Control Board
03038272 CQ03MEM0, Network Communication Interface Board
03035862 CB05MPU0, Main control Board, For 32-M switch
03030307 CC02NOD1, Master Node Board
03030551 C805OPT0, Exchange Module Fiber Communication Board
03031542 CB02SIG0, Signal Tone Board, 128-Channel Dynamic Voice
03030227 C821SNT0, 32 Module Signaling Switching Network Board
03050151 SoftX3000, SF31WALU0, Alarm Unit
02312525 SGSN9810, KW3M3UPWR, PSM Subrack Power Module
03050602 MSOFTX3000, SF32WCSU0, Call Control And Signaling
03050932 MSOFTX3000, SF32WEPI0, E1_Pool Interface Unit
03050148 SoftX3000, SF31WSIU0, System Interface Unit
03050599 MSOFTX3000, SF32WSMU0, System Management Unit
03050145 SoftX3000, SF31WHSC0, Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050933 Clock Interface Unit
02311502 AM/CM Background Administration Module
02312050 LAN Switch Huawei
02120068 M900/M1800BTS312, GMAE1BFBX, 1-Fan Fan Box EBM
02120279 BTS3012A, GMOE1DBX4, DC Power Distribution Box, Auxiliary
02120280 BTS3012A, GMOE1DBX5, DC Power Distribution Box, Main Equipment
02120281 BTS3012A, GMOE1DBX6, AC Power Distribution Box VER.A
02120282 Fan Tray Assembly/Power Distribution BTS3012A, GMSE1FBX1
02120305 BTS3012A, GMOE1SFBX, 4-Small-Fan Fan Box, VER.A
02130376 AC/DC Converter, 220VAC, 24V/30A
02270019 DC/DC Power System, 535W, -10degC-60degC, 20-30V, 53.5V/10A
02310822 Function Module, AC/DC PMU, For GSM BTS Power Supply
02312580 M900 BTS30/312, GM5M5TRX, Transceiver Module
02313034 M1800 BTS30/312, GMKM5TRX, 1800M Edge Transceiver Unit
02313425 BTS3012A, GM5M1EMUA2416, 24VDC 16 Port EMUA Environment module
03022715 Manufactured Board, M900BTS, GM41FANB, FAN interface Backplane
03023091 Manufactured Board, M900/1800BTS312, GMA1TRB, 12 TRXs’ Backplane
03023150 Manufactured Board, W1262Z, W1262 1, GSM BTS Power Backplane
03025279 M900/M1800BTS30, GMK1ATE, AntiThunder Board for E1 Signal
03025776 Manufactured Board, BTS3012A, GMO1TCU, Temperature Control Unit
03028811 BTS3012A, GMO2TCB, Transmission/Temprature Control Backboard
03032129 Finished Board, M900/M1800BTS30, GMK2TMU0, Timing/Transmission
04011564 Internal Cable Set, M900/M1800, BTS312 S 1EDU Configure RF
04200029 Single Cable, Water Sensor Cable, 1.40m, Sensor 33010089, BTS30A
27140025 Combiner/Divider, M900, Rx890-915MHz/Tx935-960MHz, 25MHz, 2-Carrier
27140034 Combiner/Divider, M1800, CDUA3.0, 1805-880MHz/Rx:1710-1785Mz, 75MH
03031482 M900MSC, GM11GCTN0, Central Switching Network Board
03031475 M900MSC, GM11GNET0, Network Board Single Slot Handle Bar
03021124 CB01CKV, Switch Clock Driving Board
03031481 M900MSC, GM11GSNT0, Signaling Switching Network Board
03031483 M900MSC, GM11GFBI0, AM/CM Optical Fiber Interface Board
03032711 M900MSC, GM12GMEM0, Database Interface Board
03036028 Finished Board, C9000L, GMM1GCKS0, Clock Board
03031480 M900MSC, GM11GMCC0, Communication Control Board
03031370 M900BSC, GM31E3M0, E1 Interface Board
03031473 M900MSC, GM11GNOD0, Master Node Processing Board
03031472 Finished Board, M900MSC, GM11GEMA0, Emergency Action Board
03030AQK Finished Board, M900/M1800 BSC, GM14GMPU0, Main Processing
03031424 CB03LAPA0, 4-Link No.7 Signaling Processing Board
03031843 M900BSC, GM32GLAP0, LAPD Protocol Processing Board
03031478 M900MSC, GM11GMC20, Dual-Link Module Communication Board
03031479 M900MSC, GM11G0PT0, Switch Module Fiber Communication Board
03031474 M900MSC, GM11GALM0, Alarm Board
03031373 Finished Board, M900/M1800 BSC, GM11MSM0, Sub-Multiplexing
03035535 Finished Board, M900/M1800BSC, GM14FTC0, Transcoder
03035304 M900/M1800BSC, GM34BIE0, Base Station Interface Board
03020230 C08A, CC03PWC, Secondary Power Board, 5V/20A
03031485 M900MSC, GM11GPWS0, Secondary Power Board
03021904 CC08C, C842DRCA, E16 Back Drive Board, 75ohm Coaxial Cable
02120052 CB0E3FAN1, Switch Assembled Rack Power Distribution Box
03032516 Finished Board, M900/M1800PCU, GP21POMU0, Operation Maintenance
03033098 Finished Board, M900/M1800PCU, GP22RPPU1, 33B Mobile Packet
03023878 Manufactured Board, M900/M1800GSN, GP11HSC0, Hot Swap Control Unit
03023883 Manufactured Board, M900/1800GPRS, GP11E1TM, E1 Transmission Module
02120173 Fan Module, SSXE1FAN, Cabinet Fan Box
03036340 Finished Board, OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1CTPR01, Tributary
03036347 Finished Board, OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1CTPT01, Tributary
03036204 Finished Board, OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2SLO101, 8xSTM-1 Optical
03033133 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ABA202, Booster Amplifier Board 14dBm, SC
03033145 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ABPA01, Booster Amplifier Pre-amplifier
03032879 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ACOM01, Communication Board
03032790 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1AEOW01, Orderwire Board
03036508 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1AMXS01, Mixed Cross-connect Timing
03036255 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1APQ101, 63xE1 Interface Process Board
03032798 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ASCC01, System Control Board
03032823 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ATPR01, Protection Switching Receive Board
03032825 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ATPT01, Protection Switching Transmit Board
03036294 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1E75S01, 63 75ohm E1 Interface Board
03037836 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1EFS401, 4-Port Fast Ethernet Switching
03030AQC OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1EGT201, 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transport
03037133 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1ETF8, 8-Port Twisted-Pairs 10/100M Fast Ethernet
03033202 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1FE0801, 8-port Ethernet Interface Board Ie-1, MTRJ
03032833 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1GE0201, Dual Gigabit Ethernet Interface
03035757 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1SD16A01, 2xSTM-16 Optical Interface
03034293 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA1SLQ4A01, 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, SC
03034051 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2APIU, Power Fan Interface Board
03038963 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2EGS202, 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching
03034020 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2EU0801, 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board, 75ohm
03037861 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2SL16A01, STM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, SC
03034380 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA2SP0801, 8xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03039270 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA4SL6410, STM-64 Optical Interface Board I-64.2, SC
03039262 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA4SL6411, STM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b, SC
03039325 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA4SL6414, STM-64 Optical Interface Board V64.2b, SC
03039269 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSA4SL6415, STM-64 Optical Interface Board L-64.2b, SC
02120198 OptiX 10G V2.0, SSAE2FAN, Rack Fan Box
03031322 OptiX 155/622H, SS42PD2TI01, 48xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm
03031649 OptiX 155/622H, SS42OI2S01, STM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, SC
03031683 OptiX 155/622H, SS42PD2DI01, 32xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm
03032364 OptiX 155/622H, SS42PL3ET01, 3xE3 Electrical Interface Board PE3T
03034316 OptiX 155/622H, SS42SLE01, 1xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03032440 OptiX 155/622H, SS42SP2A01, 16xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm
03032262 OptiX 155/622H, SS43SCB01, System Control Communication Board
03035749 OptiX 2500 SS03PMU01, Power and Environment Monitoring Unit
03032172 OptiX 2500 SS61COA01, Case Shape Booster Amplifier Board 14dBm, SC
03023224 OptiX 2500 SS61E75S, 63xE1 Switching Access Board 75ohm
03031836 OptiX 2500 SS61EIPC01, Electrical Interface Protection Control Board
03023183 OptiX 2500 SS61LPDR, 4xSTM-1 Switching Driver Board
03031661 OptiX 2500 SS61PQ1A01, 63xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm
03030984 OptiX 2500 SS61SCC0, System Control, Communication Orderwire Board
03031612 OptiX 2500 SS61SD1A02, 2xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, SC
03031675 OptiX 2500 SS61SD4A01, 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, SC
03031676 OptiX 2500 SS61SD4A01, 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, SC
03031317 OptiX 2500 SS61SQ1A02, 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, SC
03023522 OptiX 2500 SS62C34SA, 3xE3/T3 Switching Access Board
03023279 OptiX 2500 SS62FB1, Backplane 2M Interface Connection Card 1
03023515 OptiX 2500 SS62FB2, Inner Connection Board Type II
03023873 OptiX 2500 SS62LPSW, 4xSTM-1 Switching Access Board, 1×1
03032147 OptiX 2500 SS62PL3A01, 3xE3 Electrical Interface Board
03032350 OptiX 2500 SS62PQ1A01, 24mm Grey, 63xE1 Electrical Interface
03032241 OptiX 2500 SS62SCC01, System Control, Communication Orderwire Board
03032362 OptiX 2500 SS62SQE01, 4xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03039534 OptiX 2500 SS63S16A02, STM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, SC
03039530 OptiX 2500 SS63S16A03, STM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.1, SC
03035165 OptiX 2500 SS63S16B01, STM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.2, SC
03039531 OptiX 2500 SS63S16B02, STM-16 Optical Interface Board Le-16.2, SC
03039532 OptiX 2500 SS63S16B03, STM-16 Optical Interface Board V-16, SC
03039533 OptiX 2500 SS63S16B04, STM-16 Optical Interface Board U-16, SC
03036944 OptiX 2500 SS63SL4A01, STM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, SC
03036956 OptiX 2500 SS63SQ1A02, 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, SC
03035461 OptiX 2500 SS64XCS01, Cross-connect and Timing Board
03032243 OptiX 2500+-SS61SV4A01, STM-4 Concatenation Optical Interface
03031242 OptiX 2500+-SS62S1601, STM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, SC
02311579 OptiX BWS 1600G, SSEM1TRC, C BAND STM-16 FEC Function
03034681 OptiX BWS 1600G, SSE1FIU03, Fiber Interface Board C Band
03036195 OptiX BWS 320G, SS72VOA01, Variable Optical Attenuator Board
02311994 OptiX DWDM, SSEM2MR201, C-BAND Extended 2-Channel Optical
03035350 OptiX DWDM, SSE1D4002, 40-channel Demultiplexing
03035347 OptiX DWDM, SSE1M4002, 40-channel Multiplexing
03037106 OptiX DWDM, SSE1SCC02, System Control Communication Board
03036759 OptiX DWDM, SSE2D3201, 32-channel Demultiplex Board, heater
03036758 OptiX DWDM, SSE2M3201, 32-channel Multiplex Board, heater
03037636 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1FEOW01, Engineering Order Wire
03036486 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1FSCC01, System Control Communication Board
03035462 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1OSB101, STM-1 Optical Interface Subboard Ie-1, SC
03035598 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1OSB401, STM-4 Optical Interface Subboard Ie-4, SC
03037105 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1PL1DA01, 16xE1 Electrical Interface Board
03037565 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1SLE, 1xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Unit
03035812 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1STIA01, 2-port Synchronous Timing
03036400 OptiX Metro 1050, SSM1XCS402, Cross-connect Timing Board, STM-4
03034021 OptiX Metro 1100, SSF1FPIUA01, Power Interface Board -48V
03034022 OptiX Metro 1100, SSF1SPIUA01, Slave Power Interface Board -48V
03024594 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB1D34S, 6xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching Board
03024767 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB1SEQ1, 4xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03024526 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB1TSB3, 6 E3/T3 Switching Bridging Board
03033387 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB1XCS01, System Sync Timing Cross-Connect
03034033 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB2PMCU01, Power Monitor and Auxiliary
03034672 OptiX Metro 3100, SSB2PQ301, 12xE3/T3 Electrical Interface Board
03038471 OptiX Metro 6100, SSC6OBU01, WDM Optical Booster Amplifier Wavelength
03038468 OptiX Metro 6100, SSC6OPU01, WDM Pre-amplifier Board
03033564 OptiX Metro3100, SSB1SP801, 8 STM-1 Line Processing Board
02312546 OptiX Metro6040, SSLM2LWF, STM-64 Transmit-receive Line Wavelength
02312918 OptiX Metro6100, SSCM6LWM, Multiple Rate STM16/4/1Optical Wavelength
03037556 OptiX OSN 1500, SSR1AUX01, System Auxiliary Interface Board
03037557 OptiX OSN 1500, SSR1EOW01, Engineering Order Wire Board
03026772 OptiX OSN 1500, SSR1PIU, Power Interface Board, 1×2 Assembled Board
02120244 OptiX OSN 1500, SSRE1FAN, Fan Box
03027179 OptiX OSN 2500, SSQ1PIU, Power Interface Board, 1×2 Assembled Board
03037489 OptiX OSN 2500, SSQ1SAP01, System Auxiliary Process Board
03030AMX OptiX OSN 2500, SSQ2CXL1602, STM-16 System Control
03030AMY OptiX OSN 2500, SSQ2CXL1603, STM-16 System Control
03050980 OptiX OSN 2500, SSQ2CXL411, STM-4 System
03037098 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1AUX01, System Auxiliary Interface Board
03027581 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1C34S, 3xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching
03026734 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1D34S, 6xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching
03026727 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1D75S, 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface
03037134 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EFS401, 4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet
03037691 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EFT801, 16-Port 10M/100M Ethernet
03030EAF OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EFT8A01, 8-Port 10M/100M Ethernet
03037033 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EGS201, 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching
03030BWS OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EMS401, 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Fast
03027509 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EU04, 4xSTM-1 Electrical Interface
03026740 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EU08, 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface
03036440 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1EXCSA01, Enhanced Cross-connect
03037064 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1GSCC01, System Control and Communication Board
03026741 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1OU08, 8xSTM-1 Optical Access
03037345 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1PD301, 6xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
03026564 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1PIU, Power Interface Board, 1×1 Assembled Board
03037127 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1PL301, 3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
03037316 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1PQ1A01, 63xE1 Service Processing Board 75ohm
03036466 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SCC01, System Control and Communication Board
03037391 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SEP101, 8xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03050614 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SL110, STM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, LC
03037372 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SL16A01, STM-16 Optical Interface Board I-16, LC
03037374 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SL16A02, STM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, LC
03050634 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SL410, STM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, LC
03030BDK OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SL6405, STM-64 Optical Interface Board L-64.2b, LC
03050646 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SLD410, 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, LC
03050626 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SLQ110, 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, LC
03037390 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SLQ401, 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board
03050654 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1SLQ410, 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, LC
03027527 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1TSB4, 4-Channel Switching Bridging
03026756 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1TSB8, 8-Channel Switching Bridging
03038342 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1UXCSB01, Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing
03038343 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN1XCE01, Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
03036884 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2EFS001, 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing
03039014 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2EGS201, 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching
03050839 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2EGS210, 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching
03039264 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2SL6412, STM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b, LC
03050630 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2SLQ110, 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1, LC
03030DFT OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2SLQ1604, 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.2, LC
03050658 OptiX OSN 3500, SSN2SLQ410, 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1, LC
03030CEP OptiX OSN 3500, SSN3GSCC01, System Control and Communication Board
03028246 OptiX OSN 7500, SST1AUX, System Auxiliary Interface Board, 1×1
03028245 OptiX OSN 7500, SST1EOW, Engineering Order Wire Board
03035554 OptiX OSN 7500, SST1EXCSA01, Enhanced Cross-connect
03028193 OptiX OSN 7500, SST1PIU, Power Interface Board, 1 2 Assembled Board
03030DJX OptiX OSN 7500, SST1SXCSA01, Super Cross-Connect
03030CUN OptiX OSN 7500, SST2SL6402, STM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b, LC
03035223 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1EMPU01, Electromechanical Information
03050820 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1GE0605, 6-port Gigabit Ethernet Process
03034814 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1GXCHA01, General High Order Cross-connect Board A
03035597 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JCOM01, System Communication Board
03037251 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JD16A03, 2xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, LC
03035191 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JEOW01, Orderwire Board
03037464 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JL16A02, 1xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, LC
03037016 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JL64A02, STM-64 Optical Interface
03050780 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JLH112, 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface
03037624 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JLHE01, 16xSTM-1 Electric Interface Board
03050784 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JLQ411, 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1 LC/PC
03035539 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JPBU01, Key Power Backup Board
03038200 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JPIU02, Power Interface Board, without Breaker
03036721 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JQ16A02, 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1, LC
03034757 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JSTG01, Synchronous Timing Generation Board
03025970 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ1JSTI, Synchronous Timing Interface
03035551 OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ2EGT601, 6-port Gigabit Ethernet Process Board LC
03030BMG OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ3EXCH01, Enhanced High Order Cross-connect Board
03030AYD OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ3JSCC01, System Control Communication Board
03030DFL OptiX OSN 9500, SSJ4D64D02, 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b, LC
02312899 OptiX WDM, SSEM2TRC1, C BAND STM-16 Transmit-receive Line Wavelength Conversion
03036811 OptiX WDM, SSE1DSE01, C Band Dispersion Slope Equalization Unit
03033977 OptiX WDM, SSE1RPC01, C Band Backward Processing Driving Board
03034010 OptiX WDM, SSE1SC101, Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Unit
03038895 OptiX WDM, SSE1SC107, Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Unit
03038879 OptiX WDM, SSE1SC207, Bidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Unit
03033991 OptiX WDM, SSE1SCC01, System Control Communication Board
03034134 OptiX WDM, SSE1SCE01, System Control Communication Board
03039980 OptiX WDM, SSE3OAUC01C , C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030DAM OptiX WDM, SSE3OAUC03E, C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit, MAX -4dBm
03039985 OptiX WDM, SSE3OAUC05A, C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit, MAX 0dBm
03039979 OptiX WDM, SSE3OBUC03C, C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit, MAX 0dBm
03039984 OptiX WDM, SSE3OBUC05A, C-BAND Optical Booster Unit 23dB Gain, 23dBm
03039978 OptiX WDM, SSE3OPUC03C, C-BAND Optical Pre-Amplifier Unit 23dB
02313408 Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit -48V, DHT 40W, 1.25G, 2100M
02314819 Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit -48V, Without GPS
04046800 Trunk Cable, -45deg, 5m, 75ohm, 2.2mm, D44M-I, 2 SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25
34060286 Optical Transceiver, Enhanced SFP, 850nm, 2.125G Series
02310UUG WD5M85393600 RRU3936
02120370 Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
03051116 General Clock Unit REV:a
03051117 GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
03051816 Data Processing Unit REV:b
03051485 2-port ATM over channelized Optical STM-1/OC-3 Interface Unit
03051492 4-port ATM/Packet over unchannlized Optical STM-1/OC-3c
03051493 2-port packet over Optical GE ethernet Interface REV:a
03051569 Operation and Maintenance Unit REV:a
03051730 PARC, WP11SPUa, Signnaling Processing Unit REV:a
34060276 Optical Transceiver, Enhanced SFP
03051488 2-port GE ethernet Interface Unit REV:a
03051481 Data Processing Unit REV:b
02130608 BTS3012AE PSU Module AC/DC
02315174 Double Transceiver Unit 1800M
02315179 Dual Duplexer Unit 1800M
02120407 BTS Fan Box
02310UUG WD5M85393600 RRU3936
02313069 Power System Monitor Module
02314148 High-Power Combining Module 1800M
02314286 M1800, Double transceivers Digital and Radio frequency Module
02314288 DC SPD and EMI Module
02314688 M1800 Dual Duplexer Module, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
02314691 Main Control Module for DDRM BTS without SDH Module
02315076 Double Transceiver Unit 900M
02315118 Dual Duplexer Unit PGSM
03051118 PARC WP11TNUa TDM switching Network Unit REV:a
03051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
03051122 PARC WP11OIUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit REV:a
03051551 PARC WP11OMUb Operation and Maintenance Unit REV:b
03051814 PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
03020BCR E1 Signal lightning-protection card for DTRU BTS
03030BMY Transmission Timing Management Unit for DTRU BTS
02314551 32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring Module -48VDC
34060299 Optical Transceiver, Enhanced
SFP, 1310nm, STM1, 15.0 8.0dBm, -31.0dBm, LC, 15Km
Huawei for Sale

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950 for sale
sales@1com.com
OEM Series Part Number Part Number DESCRIPTION QTY
Huawei Optix RTN905 RTN905 1+1
Huawei Optix RTN910 RTN910 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950 RTN950 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950A RTN950A Subrack + FAN
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RAR SL91CSH CSH Board 150
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVT SL91ISU2 ISU2 Board 75
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RBJ SL91IFU2 IFU2 Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVW SL91ISX2 ISX2 Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 021PFK SL91ISV3 ISV3 Board 60
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RDK SL9D00EM6T01 EM6T Board 45
Huawei Optix RTN950 21030531 SL9D00EM6F EM6F Board 6
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SWY SL91SP3SA SP3S Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 TNH1SP3DA01 SP3D Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 SL91SL1D02 SL1D Board 12
Huawei Optix RTN950 022TLJ SLF2CSHO CSHO Board 15
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SBE SLA1CSHAA CSHA   Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VWW SLB1CSHN CSHN Board 35
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WDS SLA1CSHDB CSHD Board 1
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WQV SLB1PIU PIU 140
Huawei Optix RTN950 020BRS 030LKH TND1FAN RTN950 FAN Unit 70
SL91EM6TA EM6TA Board