Cisco, HP, Finisar and OEM SFP Transceivers for sale

Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale
sales@1com.com
Brand Model Model
AOI AOI 10G SFP A7EL-LND3-ADMA
AOI AOI 10G A7EL-SN85-ADMA
Avago 8GBPS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 850nm AFBR-57D7AMZ-NA1
Avago Avago AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ
Avago 8gb SFP Optic 850nm AFBR-57D9AMZ-NA1
Avago 4GBps SFP Transceiver 850nm AFBR-57R5AEZ
Avago Avago AFBR-57R5APZ-TDI AFBR-57R5APZ
Avago 10GB Short Range Module 444689-001
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade 8GBp/s SW 850nm SFP 57-1000012-01
Brocade Class 1 4G SW SFP 57-1000013-01
Cisco 1000Base SFP 30-1410-02
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module 10-2105-03
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-02
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2205-04
Cisco 10GBASE Fibre Optic SFP 10G 10-2415-02
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
Cisco CISCO 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM 10-2626-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 10-2672-02
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0703-01 30-0703-01
Cisco Cisco 30-0759-01 1000Base-SX Networking Transceiver, GBIC – SFP 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-0759-02 Cisco WS-G5484 1Gbps 1000Base-SX 30-0759-02
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco CIS SFP-10G-SR CIS SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP
Cisco Cisco GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01 GLC-LH-SM
Cisco Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 GLC-SX-MM
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 V03 GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 V04 GLC-T 30-1410-04
Cisco Cisco SFP-GE-T 30-1421-02 SFP-GE-T
Cisco Cisco SFP-OC3-SR 10-2020-01 SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco Cisco WS-G5484 800-23857-01 WS-G5484
Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 Module X2-10GB-CX4
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-03 XFP-10G-MM-SR
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP 1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001
HP HP 453156-001 453578-001
HP Procurve 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA 10GBE/X2-SC SR OPTIC J843GA
HP HP MSA 2040 1GB SW ISCSI SFP 738369-001
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5712RZ-HP1
HP 453578-001 ABCU-5740RZ-HP1
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP AP10GSR 455885-001 AP10GSR
HP HP J4858C J4858C
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
HP 10G X2 SC SR J8436A
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
Juniper 10GE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm 740-031981
JDSU 4G 850nm SFP 64P0308
Hexatronic Hexatronic 70220-60 70220-60
Finisar Finisar 2.5gbic FCLF-8521-3
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C QSFP-40G-SR4 FTL410QE2C
Finisar Finisar SFP 1-16 2.488G-1310MM-2KM-SM-ESFP FTLF1321P1BTL-HW
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV FTLF8524P2BNV
Finisar Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-N1 FTLF8528P2BNV-(N1)
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 850nm Transceiver SFP, 8GB FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Finisar FTLX8511D3-HP FTLX8511D3-HP
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
DELL Dell FTLX8571D3BCL FTLX8571D3BCL
CITRIX FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2 FTLX8571D3BCVCTX A2
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Intel Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM GLC-SX-MM-C
Prolabs 1000BASE-SX 850NM 30-1301-03
Prolabs 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 Connector GLC-T-C
JDSU 416829-001 JSH-42L3AB3-HP
APAC APAC OPTO KS35 KS35-CAS-TC-N
Stratos Stratos MGBC-20-4-1-S MGBC-20-4-1-S
Huawei OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WTD/HUAWEI RTXM228-601 6G-1310NM-2KM-SM-SFP+ RTXM228-601
Arista Arista SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SFP-10G-LR
Skylane Skylane SFP13020GE2D121 SFP13020GE2D121
Smartoptics 4.25G SFP MMF 850nm SO-SFP-4GFC-SD
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D000000
Intel 1000base-sx 4gps SFP 850nm TXN31115D200000
Prolabs 10GBase-SR 850nm Laser X2-10GB-SR-C
Arista Arista SFP-10G-SR 850nm XVR-00001-02
Brocade, Cisco, HP, Juniper, Finisar SFP Transceivers for sale

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950

Huawei Optix RTN905, RTN910, RTN950A, RTN950 for sale
sales@1com.com
OEM Series Part Number Part Number DESCRIPTION QTY
Huawei Optix RTN905 RTN905 1+1
Huawei Optix RTN910 RTN910 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950 RTN950 Subrack + FAN + PIU
Huawei Optix RTN950A RTN950A Subrack + FAN
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RAR SL91CSH CSH Board 150
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVT SL91ISU2 ISU2 Board 75
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RBJ SL91IFU2 IFU2 Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VVW SL91ISX2 ISX2 Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 021PFK SL91ISV3 ISV3 Board 60
Huawei Optix RTN950 020RDK SL9D00EM6T01 EM6T Board 45
Huawei Optix RTN950 21030531 SL9D00EM6F EM6F Board 6
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SWY SL91SP3SA SP3S Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 TNH1SP3DA01 SP3D Board 50
Huawei Optix RTN950 SL91SL1D02 SL1D Board 12
Huawei Optix RTN950 022TLJ SLF2CSHO CSHO Board 15
Huawei Optix RTN950 020SBE SLA1CSHAA CSHA   Board 10
Huawei Optix RTN950 020VWW SLB1CSHN CSHN Board 35
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WDS SLA1CSHDB CSHD Board 1
Huawei Optix RTN950 020WQV SLB1PIU PIU 140
Huawei Optix RTN950 020BRS 030LKH TND1FAN RTN950 FAN Unit 70
SL91EM6TA EM6TA Board

Huawei TN97NS4T31

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031KAX
MN TN97NS4T31
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 8800
Huawei OSN8800 NS4 100Gb/s Line Service Processing Board
NS4 SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C band
Huawei TN97NS4T31

Huawei UBBPd6

Huawei UBBPd6 for sale
sales@1com.com
UBBP-d6 Qty 100+ units in stock, lead time 3 days
Huawei BBU3900 and BBU3910 UBBP plugin module version d6

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 8800 T16
Main Equipment
Subrack
TN1K6AFB
TN16ATE
TN16AUX
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
Common Unit
TN1E6FAN
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN16XCH
Amplifier Unit
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU104
Dispersion Compensation Module
TN11DCU01
TN11DCU08
PID Boards
TN54ENQ2
TN54PQ201
TN55NPO2L02
TN55NPO2L04
TN55NPO2L06
TN55NPO2L08
TN55NPO2S06
TN55NPO2S08
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei UMG8900

Huawei UMG8900
sales@1com.com
FAN TRAY
MSPF
MSPFC
MT32
UMG8900 Chassis
MCLK
MNLU
MOMBB
MS2LB
MTNCB
MVPDB
MHRD
WCHI
WHSL
WSIU
WEPI
MVPDB
MSPFC
MTWB
WSL
WBFIC
MMGC
WIFMC
MCMB
WP11SAUa
Huawei UMG8900

Huawei OptiX OSN3500 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500
02112959 SSNB9RACK01 N63E
02112960 SSNB9RACK02 N63E
02112961 SSNB9RACK03 N66T
02112962 SSNB9RACK04 N66T
02113269 SSNB9RACK008 N66T high-power
02113270 SSNB9RACK009 N66T high-power
02113256 SSNB9RACK05 N63E high-power
02113268 SSNB9RACK007 N63E high-power
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 Subrack
02300618 SSNESUBRACK Enhanced Subrack
02300665 SSN1SUBRACK01 high-power Subrack
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 System Unit
03020DCM SSN3GSCC System Control and Communication Board
03020CQV SSN4GSCC System Control and Communication Board
03036439 SSN1GXCSA General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030KBM SSND0SXCSA11 Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030KBQ SSND0SXCSB11 Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKL SSN1IXCSA Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKN SSN1IXCSB Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03038343 SSN1XCE Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
03020QCD SSN2PSXCSA OSN 3500-200G TDM and 100G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board
03037098 SSN1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
03020DHK SSN1PIUA Power Interface Board
03020TLF SSN1PIUB Power Interface Unit
1x10GE Board For Packet Plane Huawei OptiX OSN 3500
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-2km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2
Huawei 16xGE Board For Packet Plane
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx SM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx SM)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Zx) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Zx)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM)
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 for sale