NOKIA-Alcatel-Lucent Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia Core Network, Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Optical Transmission, and Nokia Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G, LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 28 years, 1COM is known for its high-quality products, impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus telecom equipment and USED equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment. 1COM’s high-quality used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished spare telecom parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

28 years: Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller, Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nortel and more
19 years: Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
16 years: Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller, Optical Transmission, Wireless, Core ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
13 years: Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
11 years: Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years: Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy used telecom equipment.

sales@1com.com

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG62599AA

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG62599AA NEW Sealed in NOKIA BOX
NOKIA 1830 PSS 130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG62599AA

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Lucent for sale

Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
108009580 TN82B 108009580
106701337 TN82B 106701337
106700560 TN82B 106700560
107909574 TN74B 107909574
103752192 TN74B 103752192
103714416 TN74B 103714416
103753265 TN69B 103753265
103068805 TN69 103068805
103753216 TN61B 103753216
104436944 TN618D 104436944
103884953 TN221 103884953
103388953 TN221 103388953
103925319 TN220B 103925319
103912531 TN220 103912531
107061632 TN2116 107061632
107132615 TN1996 107132615
108038050 TN1873 108038050
106945124 TN1842 106945124
108339193 TN1839 108339193
106904360 TN1839 106904360
106732662 TN1830 106732662
106674930 TN1825 106674930
107823601 TN1821C 107823601
107065351 TN1821B 107065351
106656820 TN1821 106656820
108151226 TN1820D 108151226
107065344 TN1820B 107065344
107092587 TN1820 107092587
106652563 TN1813 106652563
106626476 TN1812 106626476
106501703 TN1806 106501703
107514390 TN1800 107514390
107147118 TN1685 107147118
107029225 TN1685 107029225
107085896 TN1682 107085896
106441587 TN1681 106441587
106260235 TN1675 106260235
105687008 TN1635 105687008
104432992 TN1634 104432992
104387436 TN1524 104387436
104386453 TN1512 104386453
104386396 TN1510 104386396
104046768 TN1424 104046768
107999799 TN1422 107999799
107190167 TN1420 107190167
107091225 TN1415 107091225
107078156 TN1414 107078156
107202053 TN1411 107202053
108200676 TN1410C 108200676
107678963 TN1410B 107678963
107104598 TN1410 107104598
105422265 TN1400 105422265
104229430 TN138 104229430
107437352 TN137B 107437352
105627145 TN1376 105627145
MC5D160A1C TN1371C MC5D160A1C
107194821 TN1371 107194821
105024640 TN137 105024640
MC5D221A1B TN1319B MC5D221A1B
MC5D221A1 TN1319 MC5D221A1
106809932 TN1312C 106809932
106809924 TN1307B 106809924
105328223 TN1307 105328223
106685282 TN1305B 106685282
MC5X405A1 TN1305 MC5X405A1
106042799 TN1285B 106042799
104038641 TN1285 104038641
106042773 TN1283B 106042773
104036249 TN1283 104036249
103154233 TN128 103154233
106715154 TN1276 106715154
104395694 TN1275B 104395694
104030994 TN1275 104030994
106262280 TN1086B 106262280
103811964 TN1086 103811964
MC5D103A1C TN1083C MC5D103A1C
MC5D103A1 TN1083 MC5D103A1
MC5D123A1 TN1082B MC5D123A1
106640881 TN1082B 106640881
107254021 TN1077F 107254021
106713522 TN1077E 106713522
TN1077D TN1077D TN1077D
105299853 TN1077 105299853
106791221 TN1042B 106791221
103811493 TN1039 103811493
103811444 TN1034 103811444
105250096 TN1032 105250096
104232350 TN1032 104232350
106228398 TF4B 106228398
3EC 41145 ACAA OPT 3EC 41145 ACAA
3EC 41145 ABAA OPT 3EC 41145 ABAA
108045360 TAP100 108045360
Lucent for sale sales@1com.com

Alcatel-Nokia ORIGINAL SFP TRANSCEIVERS for sale

Alcatel-Nokia ORIGINAL SFP TRANSCEIVERS for sale
sales@1com.com
3HE00869CA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08314AA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CG ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CD ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
EHE00035AA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00027AA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
EHE00027CA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CH ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00869CB ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE06310CC ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE04685AA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00028CA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00869CA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08589AA ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00028AA AA02 GIGE LX SFP DDM-LC
3HE08314AA RA01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CGRA 01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CDRA 01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
EHE00035AA AA02 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00027AA AA02 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
EHE00027CA AA01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE08411CHRA 01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00869CB AA01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE06310CC AA01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE04685AA AA 01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00028CA AA01 ALCATEL TRANSCEIVER
3HE00028AA AA02 PBA GIGE LX SFP OPTIVS MODULE-LC
3HE00869CA AA01 SFP-100M BX10-U-LC R6/6 DDM-40/85C
3HE04117AA AA 01 Alcatel-lucent 3he04117aa 100/1000 LX SGMII 10km
Alcatel-Nokia ORIGINAL SFP TRANSCEIVERS for sale