Nokia AirScale Base Station

Nokia AirScale Base Station for sale
sales@1com.com
Nokia 473095A ASIA AirScale Common
Nokia 473096A ABIA AirScale Capacity
Nokia 473098A AMIA AirScale Subrack
Nokia AirScale Base Station

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
MN PN Qty 5+ ea
SF10 C100580
MX622-D C109700
AL25D C109047
ESB24D C111825
ESB26 C111989
CCP18-C C111034
CCP10 C100910
NP2GE-A C110926
1W16PIA C109500
CDSP-DH C110830
CCP18-A C109093
NI4S1-B C100610
BISFA C109973
BISFC C109975
MX1G6-A C110911
HDS-B C109941
IW1S1 C103491
CDSP-C C105546
ESA24 C108427
MCP2-A C104317
MCP18-B C110547
HDF1-B C109303
SF20H C110468
IWBS1-A C111413
EXAU-A C1049747
ET2E-TB C110306
PSC6-B C105075
MBIF-C C74990
MBIF-CR C104965
SW256B C109365
NI16P1A C100790
SW128B C108487
PD20 C08989
PD30 C109472
WMHD 471443A
HWAT-A C08950
ESB24 C111825
ET16 C109519
PCU-B C104512
CCP10 C100910
SWSPS-S C08854
CL3TG-3 C08826
HDF1-C C109732
SWCOP-A C08947
PCU2-D C108407
CCP18-C C109093
NEW NOKIA BSC RNC FOR SALE

Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016

Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016
sales@1com.com

Ericsson's latest wireless baseband 5216 & radio 2217

Ericsson’s latest wireless baseband 5216 & radio 2217


sales@1com.com
Ericsson latest Wireless 2015-2016
Baseband T605
Baseband 5216
Baseband 5212
Baseband R503
Baseband T503
Baseband T605
Baseband R605
Ericsson
Radio 2203
Radio 2217
Radio 0208
Power 6302
Power 6306
Power 6610
Ericsson
Mini-link 6692
Mini-link 6691
Mini-link 6352
Mini-link 6392
Mini-link 6363
Mini-link 6351
Ericsson’s latest Wireless 2015 2016

ALU & NSN for sale

ALU-NSN for sale
sales@1com.com
Number,Description,DC,RECTIFIER,50A,48VDC,108982109,RECTIFIER,NP1200,108990454,INFINITY,CABINET,TYCO,ELECTRONICS,INCLUDING,SPRING,CONTROLLER,P,N,108987439,109133427,2U,HIGH,CUSTOM,CONTROLLER,FOR,EPS,PACKAGE,P843D,1AF20427AAAA,G380,AC,socket,SHUKO,2301,810,0,03,CONTROLLER,FOR,HEAT,EXCHANGER,ES646,MONITOR,CONTROL,UNIT,MCU,ES646,ALARM,UNIT,ANYMEDIA,J85582R,2,POWER,SHELF,J85582,R,2,L25,L54,LINEAGE,2000,ECS,CONTROLLER,UNIT,with,Display,Unit,Controller,board,Interface,board,RIG225,AF11,22,RIG225,AF11,22,HEAT,EXCHANGER,External,FAN,RIG225,AF11,27,RIG225,AF11,27,HEAT,EXCHANGER,External,FAN,106456981,Pack,Digital,Service,Circuit,3,5ESS,UN363,Alcatel,Lucent,106456981,106586159,982AAB,CONTROL,BUS,TERMINATOR,846792596,Alcatel,Lucent,106586159,107207409,Switch,and,Convertor,Box,2M,Alcatel,Lucent,107207409,107219479,SUBRACK,CONTROLLER,SRC,LAA96,Alcatel,Lucent,107219479,107256026,Timing,Generator,Unit,5ESS,LAA110,Alcatel,Lucent,107256026,107406159,SC,LIGHTQUIDE,BUILD,OUT,10DB,FOR,MADMU,Alcatel,Lucent,107406159,107406233,FC,PC,Light,Guide,Build,Out,10db,Alcatel,Lucent,107406233,107566275,SUBRACK,CONTROLLER,SRC,LAA49C,Alcatel,Lucent,107566275,107665655,LAA101B,Alcatel,Lucent,107665655,107727828,Optical,Multiplexer,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,107727828,107732570,User,Pannel,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,107732570,107742439,OPTICAL,AMPLIFIER,Alcatel,Lucent,107742439,107782310,ISM,2000,LPU,620,L,4,2,FC,Alcatel,Lucent,107782310,107823668,Pack,Disk,Drive,UN375E,Alcatel,Lucent,107823668,107855108,PPROC,STS192,LEY3,Alcatel,Lucent,107855108,107870313,U16,2,3,BOOSTER,PRE,AMP,Alcatel,Lucent,107870313,107893065,SUBRACK,CONTROLLER,49,EQ,PN,107893240,Alcatel,Lucent,107893065,108032814,Odu,OUT,DOOR,UNIT,606A,Alcatel,Lucent,108032814,108161332,FAN,SHELF,FAN,CMI,FAN,CM1,Alcatel,Lucent,108161332,108182387,LAA249,Alcatel,Lucent,108182387,108187949,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W1,Alcatel,Lucent,108187949,108187956,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W2,Alcatel,Lucent,108187956,108187964,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W3,Alcatel,Lucent,108187964,108187980,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W5,Alcatel,Lucent,108187980,108188004,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W7,Alcatel,Lucent,108188004,108188038,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W10,Alcatel,Lucent,108188038,108188087,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W15,Alcatel,Lucent,108188087,108188095,Optical,Translator,Unit,41A16C,Alcatel,Lucent,108188095,108188111,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550NM,W1,Alcatel,Lucent,108188111,108188129,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W2,Alcatel,Lucent,108188129,108188137,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W3,Alcatel,Lucent,108188137,108188160,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W6,Alcatel,Lucent,108188160,108188178,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W7,Alcatel,Lucent,108188178,108188186,Out,Alcatel,Lucent,108188186,108188194,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W9,Alcatel,Lucent,108188194,108188202,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550NM,W10,Alcatel,Lucent,108188202,108188210,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W11,Alcatel,Lucent,108188210,108188228,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W12,Alcatel,Lucent,108188228,108188269,STM16,TRANSLATOR,1550,W16,Alcatel,Lucent,108188269,108250101,OPTICAL,MULTIPLEXER,UNIT,OMU1,Alcatel,Lucent,108250101,108250507,OPTICAL,TRANSLATOR,UNIT,OTU1,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=931,500,FREQUENCY2=933,500,Alcatel,Lucent,108250507,108278086,STM,16,Line,Port,Unit,Inter,Working,LJB423,Alcatel,Lucent,108278086,108278094,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80g,Channel,1,ADM16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108278094,108278102,CP,LJB442,SI,16EML80,2,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108278102,108278110,STM,16,DWDM,Module,OLS80G,Channel,3,ADM16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108278110,108278136,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80G,W5,Alcatel,Lucent,108278136,108278144,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80G,W6,Alcatel,Lucent,108278144,108278151,STM,16,LH,OPTICAL,LINEPORT,1550NM,DWDM,OLS80G,W7,Alcatel,Lucent,108278151,108278169,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80G,W8,Alcatel,Lucent,108278169,108278185,STM,16,DWDM,OLS80G,W10,Alcatel,Lucent,108278185,108278193,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80g,Channel,11,SI16EML80,11,1,LJB451,Alcatel,Lucent,T108278193,108278201,STM,16,DWDM,Module,OLS80G,Channel,12,SI16EML80,12,1,LJB452,Alcatel,Lucent,108278201,108278219,STM,16,DWDM,OLS80G,W13,LJB453,Alcatel,Lucent,108278219,108278227,STM,16,DWDM,Module,OLS80G,Channel,14,ADM16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108278227,108278235,STM,16,DWDM,Module,OLS80G,Channel,15,ADM16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108278235,108278243,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,80G,W16,Alcatel,Lucent,108278243,108308941,STM4,S41+TRF+16X2,ET,Alcatel,Lucent,108308941,108308958,PACK,SCSI,HOST,ADAPTER,Alcatel,Lucent,108308958,108333428,Trib,Optical,STM,1,SH,Alcatel,Lucent,108333428,108344557,POWER,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,108344557,108361494,DACS4,4,1,Misc,Connection,Panel,Alcatel,Lucent,108361494,108402595,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,2,5,Alcatel,Lucent,108402595,108402603,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,5,Alcatel,Lucent,108402603,108402611,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,7,5,Alcatel,Lucent,108402611,108402629,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,10,Alcatel,Lucent,108402629,108402637,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,20,Alcatel,Lucent,108402637,108402645,FIBER,OPTIC,DCM,30KM,DCM,Alcatel,Lucent,108402645,108402652,FIBER,OPTIC,DCM,40KM,DCM,Alcatel,Lucent,108402652,108402660,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,50,Alcatel,Lucent,108402660,108402678,OLS400,DCM,Dispercing,Compensation,Module,DCM,60,Alcatel,Lucent,108402678,108442989,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400g,9190,LJB501,Alcatel,Lucent,108442989,108443029,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400G,9210,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108443029,108443243,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400g,9320,LJB527,Alcatel,Lucent,108443243,108443284,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400g,9340,LJB531,Alcatel,Lucent,108443284,108443706,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400G,9550,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108443706,108443722,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400g,9560,LJB575,Alcatel,Lucent,108443722,108443763,STM,16,DWDM,OLS,400G,9580,1,Alcatel,Lucent,108443763,108515776,POWER,LINE,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,108515776,108515834,STM1EE4,4,I,O,PANEL,Alcatel,Lucent,108515834,108515842,ALARAM,I,O,PANNEL,Alcatel,Lucent,108515842,108516428,LAN,I,O,PANNEL,Alcatel,Lucent,108516428,108542366,POWER,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,108542366,108584962,TRIB,OPTICAL,STN,1,SH,Alcatel,Lucent,108584962,108586173,WAD5,OC,192,STM,64,WAVELENGTH,ADD,DROP,WITH,UNIVERSAL,CONNECTORS,SC,Alcatel,Lucent,108586173,108586181,WAD6,OC,192,STM,64,WAVELENGTH,ADD,DROP,WITHUNIVERSAL,CONNECTORS,SC,Alcatel,Lucent,108586181,108609355,EPS,64,LEY42AE,108734641,Alcatel,Lucent,108609355,108616871,OTU30,OPTICAL,TRANSLATOR,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,108616871,108627225,Optical,Translator,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,108627225,108645896,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=192,400THZ,FREQUENCY2=192,600THZ,Alcatel,Lucent,108645896,108645904,0TU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQ1,9200,FREQ2=9220,Alcatel,Lucent,108645904,108676644,63×2,Mbits,Card,LKA2,Alcatel,Lucent,108676644,108676669,Tributary,unit,ADM16,Alcatel,Lucent,108676669,108720228,Paddle,Board,8XLAN,100ohm,Comcode,Alcatel,Lucent,108720228,108728973,400G,ULBO,KIT,1,FIBER,OPTIC,COMPONENTS,UNIVERSAL,BUILDOUT,SYSTEM,Alcatel,Lucent,108728973,108733908,OC192,STM64,DWDM28,Alcatel,Lucent,108733908,108734641,EPS,64,SWITCH,Alcatel,Lucent,108734641,108734666,OC48,STM,16,DWDM01,CARD,Alcatel,Lucent,108734666,108742255,OC192,STM64,1,5IRS1,Alcatel,Lucent,108742255,108756107,AMI,PLUS,2X,E3,Option,Card,X2E3,V2,108756107,108890088,Galaxy,Vector,Controller,PCB,108890088,108904020,STM,16,L,16,1,Port,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,108904020,108905597,ADMU,Paddle,Board,12XE3,DS3,PBG4,108905597,108908898,AM1,Plus,AD,S4,1,16,E10,Alcatel,Lucent,108908898,109000208,Optical,Pack,OP10,1,5LR1,80,KM,KFA6,109000208,109001453,Lambda,Unite,Timig,Interface,E1,Ds1,109001453,109001461,Connection,Interface,Controller,Alcatel,Lucent,109001461,109006247,Lambda,Unite,Op10,10,800G,195,4Thz,1534,25Nm,Channel,10,109006247,109006270,STM,64,COLOURED,OPTICS,INTERFACE,195,3,THZ,ADDED,IN,THE,REVISED,SCOPE,KFA91,S,Alcatel,Lucent,109006270,109006312,Op10,01,80,800G,KFA95,109006312,109006338,Lambda,Unite,Op10,18,800G,195Thz,1537,4Nm,Alcatel,Lucent,109006338,109006494,Labmda,Unite,Op10,34,800G,194,2Thz,1543,73Nm,Ch,34,Alcatel,Lucent,109006494,109006510,STM,64,COLOURED,OPTICS,INTERFACE,194,1THZ,ADDED,IN,THE,REVISED,SCOPE,KFA115,S,Alcatel,Lucent,109006510,109006551,STM,64,COLOURED,OPTICS,INTERFACE,193,9THZ,ADDED,IN,THE,REVISED,SCOPE,KFA119,S,Alcatel,Lucent,109006551,109006601,STM,64,COLOURED,OPTICS,INTERFACE,193,7,THZ,ADDED,IN,THE,REVISED,SCOPE,KFA123,Alcatel,Lucent,109006601,109008607,OPTICAL,CARRIER,OC192,STM64,1,PORT,DIRECT,OPTICS,FOR,400G,800G,40,80,COLOURS,Alcatel,Lucent,109008607,109011528,16,EI,Option,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,109011528,109042911,OTU30,LC,CONNECTOR,FRIQUENCY1=928,000,FREQUENCY2=930,000,WSPG08B,Alcatel,Lucent,109042911,109043018,OTU30,LC,connector,Frequency1=,927,000,Frequency2,=,929,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109043018,109045203,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQ1=195,600THZ,1532,681NM,FREQ2,195,800THZ,1531,115NM,Alcatel,Lucent,109045203,109045229,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQ1=194,800THZ,1538,975NM,FREQ2,195,000THZ,1537,397NM,Alcatel,Lucent,109045229,109045237,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FRIQUENCY1=944,000,FREQUENCY2=946,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045237,109045245,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=940,000,FREQUENCY2=942,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045245,109045252,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=193,600THZ,FREQUENCY2=193,800THZ,Alcatel,Lucent,109045252,109045278,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=924,000,FREQUENCY2=926,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045278,109045286,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=924,000,FREQUENCY2=926,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045286,109045310,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=951,000,FREQUENCY2=953,000,WSRG12B,Alcatel,Lucent,109045310,109045328,OLS400G,800G,OTU31,THROUGH,STM,64,9490,9470,Alcatel,Lucent,109045328,109045344,TRANSLATOR,UNIT,THROUGH,OTU31,Alcatel,Lucent,109045344,109045351,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=935,000,FREQUENCY2=937,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045351,109045385,OTU31,LC,CONNECTOR,FREQUENCY1=923,000,FREQUENCY2=925,000,Alcatel,Lucent,109045385,109056705,CIRCUIT,PACK,OLS,1,6T,WSA020B,EQ,PN,108249970,Alcatel,Lucent,109056705,109091595,6,P0RT,622M,IR,SH,1310,NM,15KM,Alcatel,Lucent,109091595,109091603,Lambda,Unite,OC3,STM1,16,ports,IR,SH,1300,nm,15km,Alcatel,Lucent,109091603,109126678,NP2500,Rectifier,2600W,52V,50A,Alcatel,Lucent,109126678,109181719,OC192,STM64,DWDM26,Alcatel,Lucent,109181719,109187211,Lambda,Unite,Power,Interface,100,109187211,109192146,XC640,KFD2,S3,4,LAMBDA,UNITE,CIRCUIT,PACK,Alcatel,Lucent,109192146,109192203,Oc48,STM16,Parent,Board,for,8,SFP,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,109192203,109192245,Lambda,Unite,1000,Base,Lx,Ethernet,Interface,4,Ports,Alcatel,Lucent,109192245,109192252,STM,1,ELECTRICAL,8,PORTS,Alcatel,Lucent,109192252,109192278,Lambda,Unite,OC48,STM16,LR,LH,1500nm,80km,SFP,M,w,1,Port,109192278,109192286,OM2G5,SFP,MODULE,40,KM,Alcatel,Lucent,109192286,109195594,SWITCHING,UNIT,XC320,B,W,ONNS,Alcatel,Lucent,109195594,109196204,DCM,Shelf,Alcatel,Lucent,109196204,109199521,Pb,63X2Mb,S,120,1,N,P,Un,Protection,Alcatel,Lucent,109199521,109202473,Tributary,port,STM,16,signals,MSP,protection,LKA22,Alcatel,Lucent,109202473,109202481,ADMU,1,x,STM,16,L16,1,1,3um,ITU,LKA23,109202481,109209262,ADMU,PB,12,X,E3,DS3,PROT,1+1,PBP1,Alcatel,Lucent,109209262,109231969,WSA031+B,OPTICAL,AMPLIFIER,WITH,LC,CONNECTOR,OA1,C,BAND,Alcatel,Lucent,109231969,109281634,STM,64,L64,2C,Card,1,5um,CC,272,128,80Km,Alcatel,Lucent,109281634,109281642,STM,64,Optical,Transmission,Unit,1,5um,Alcatel,Lucent,109281642,109281840,ADM,MULTI,STM,MAIN,BOARD,12,STM,1E,16,STM1O,4,STM,4,LKA,39,Alcatel,Lucent,109281840,109285478,ADMU,PB,12XSTM,1E,Un,Protected,PBP5,109285478,109285486,Pb,12XSTM,1E,Protection,1+1,Alcatel,Lucent,109285486,109294694,ADM,GBE,LX,SFP,Module,5,Km,109294694,109294702,ADMU,GBE,SX,SFP,module,109294702,109303610,Op10,Parent,Pack,for,2,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,109303610,109305292,Lambda,Unite,OC192,STM64,IR,SH,1550Nm,40Km,M,W,1Port,Alcatel,Lucent,109305292,109305300,LAMBDA,UNITE,OC,192,STM64,INTRA,OFFICE,1300NM,600M,MW,1,PORT,Alcatel,Lucent,109305300,109306944,LAMBDA,UNITE,STM1,STM4,PARENT,BOARD,FOR,8,SFP,MODULE,Alcatel,Lucent,109306944,109306977,LAMBDA,UNITE,155M,1310,NM,IR,SH,15,KM,SFP,1MW,1PORT,109306977,109306993,155M,1310nm,LR,LH,40km,SFP,Module,with,1,Port,109306993,109307009,622M,1310NM,IR,SH,15KM,SFP,M,W,1,PORT,Alcatel,Lucent,109307009,109307017,OM622,SFP,MODULE,40,KM,Alcatel,Lucent,109307017,109311977,ADMU,12,X,E3,DS3,Switchable,LKA8B,Alcatel,Lucent,109311977,109337386,ADMU,Quad,STM,16,Core,unit,4,X,STM,16,SFP,CC,272,128,LKA48,Alcatel,Lucent,109337386,109399592,ADMU,PADDLE,BOARD,BACKPLANE,METRO,ADM,Alcatel,Lucent,109399592,109464222,ADMU,PADDLE,BOARD,BACKPLANE,WS,ADM,16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109464222,109469809,STM,1,S1,1,SFP,Short,Range,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,109469809,109481333,ADMU,PB,6XSTM,1O,PBP8,Alcatel,Lucent,109481333,109484345,Tributary,unit,using,STM,16SFP,s,Alcatel,Lucent,109484345,109487439,Lambda,Unite,Controller,Pack,Alcatel,Lucent,109487439,109487447,LOXC,CP,15,GBPS,kfa700,109487447,109487652,ADMU,SFP,LH,40KM,L,1,1,OML1,1,109487652,109487660,SFP,L,1,2,LH,80KM,109487660,109487678,SFP,SH,15KM,S,1,1,109487678,109487686,SFP,2,KM,OM2G5,I16,109487686,109487702,OM2G5,L16,SFP,MODULE,OC,48STM,16,LR,1,L,16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109487702,109487710,ADMU,SFP,80,KM,OML16,2,109487710,109487728,ADMU,SFP,LH,40km,L,4,1,OML4,1,109487728,109487744,SFP,Sh,15Km,S,4,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109487744,109487900,STM,64,Optical,Interface,Board,Alcatel,Lucent,109487900,109492678,ADMU,2,X,GBE,FULL,ONE,SLOT,LKA53,Alcatel,Lucent,109492678,109497354,64,Port,for,Analogue,Subscriber,LPZ640,Alcatel,Lucent,109497354,109503649,OC192,STM64,LR,LH,1550Nm,80Km,Module,with,1,Port,P1L1,2D2,G,659,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109503649,109509679,ASC102,AMU,Option,Card,63XE1,120,ohm,Alcatel,Lucent,109509679,109509687,Metropolis,AMU,SFP,STM,4,S4,1,OM622T101,109509687,109509695,Metropolis,Amu,STM,4,L4,1,SFP,OM622T1021,Alcatel,Lucent,109509695,109509703,STM,4,L4,2,SFP,Long,Range,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,109509703,109509711,Metropolis,Amu,STM,16,Sh,1310Nm,2Km,109509711,109509729,METROPOLIS®,AMU,STM,16,SH,1310NM,15,KM,Alcatel,Lucent,109509729,109509737,Metropolis,Amu,STM,16,Sh,1310Nm,40Km,Alcatel,Lucent,109509737,109509745,AMU,STM,16,SH,1550nm,80,km,Alcatel,Lucent,109509745,109509752,ASH101,AMU,Subrack,Vertical,Mount,Alcatel,Lucent,109509752,109509786,ASH104,AMU,Shelf,Fan,Alcatel,Lucent,109509786,109526483,Gigabit,Ethernet,SFP,SX,850Nm,Alcatel,Lucent,109526483,109526491,Omgbet102,Metropolis,Amu,Gigabit,Ethernet,Sfp,Sfp,Lx,1300Nm,Alcatel,Lucent,109526491,109534883,SFP,GbE,70KM,109534883,109536763,ADMU,PADDLE,BOARD,BACKPLANE,METRO,ADM,Alcatel,Lucent,109536763,109543504,ASC105,AMU,2XE,FE,2E,FE,GbE,4E1,Card,ASC105,Alcatel,Lucent,109543504,109546630,UNITE,KFA720,OPTICAL,INTERFACE,Alcatel,Lucent,109546630,109546648,OC48,STM16,Parent,Board,for,4,SFP,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,109546648,109546796,Unite,1Gbe,SFP,1310,NM,5KM,OMGE1,LX1,Alcatel,Lucent,109546796,109546838,Unite,10G,10km,XFP,OMX10,10KM1,OMX10G172405040,Alcatel,Lucent,109546838,109546853,Unite,10G,40km,XFP,OMX10,40KM1,OMX10G40,Alcatel,Lucent,109546853,109552935,Core,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,109552935,109552943,1,X,STM,16,SFP,CC,176,64,LKA481,Alcatel,Lucent,109552943,109552984,System,Cotroller,Enhanced,Alcatel,Lucent,109552984,109552992,IP,LAN,12,12x,full,rate,e,FE,12,switched,E,FE,10,100,BASE,T,Eth,Alcatel,Lucent,109552992,109553685,Paddle,Brd,12xLAN,100,Ohm,PBL12,Alcatel,Lucent,109553685,109553693,ADMU,PADDLE,BRD,12X,LAN,SFP,PB,Alcatel,Lucent,109553693,109555516,AMU,Main,Card,STM1,STM4,ASC101B,Alcatel,Lucent,109555516,109558544,CFI1024,Flash,Memory,for,CTL,3S,KFA537,Alcatel,Lucent,109558544,109559278,XFPOP10D,PAR2XFP,KFA632,Alcatel,Lucent,109559278,109561258,OPTICAL,CARRIER,OC192,MULTI,RATE,SR,1,XFP,MODULE,10G,G,709,LANPHY,SR,1,VSR2000,2R1,10GBASE,LR,Alcatel,Lucent,109561258,109564492,LOWER,ORDER,CROSS,CONNECTION,UNIT,LOXC40G3S,Alcatel,Lucent,109564492,109564500,Unite,Low,Order,Crossc,Connect,Unit,LOXC40G3S,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109564500,109565564,Lag1900,Fan,Unit,Lag1900,Fan,Unit,Mandatory,for,Lag1900,Alcatel,Lucent,109565564,109577841,OPTICAL,MODULE,1675,LAMBDA,UNIT,OMX10G80,10G,G,709,LANPHY,LR,2C,P1L1,2D2,ZR,Alcatel,Lucent,109577841,109579896,AMU,Option,card,Ethernet,Switched,2x,E,FE,2x,FE,GE,and,4x,E1,ASC108,Switched,Alcatel,Lucent,109579896,109579904,AMU,Option,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,109579904,109583963,ADMU,OPTICAL,MODULE,METRO,ADM,OM2G5,S16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,109583963,109585620,ADMU,PADDLE,BOARD,BACKPLANE,METRO,ADM,Alcatel,Lucent,109585620,109587063,Rgu550,Ringing,Generator,Alcatel,Lucent,109587063,109587527,Optical,Module,OM100B,LX,SFP,109587527,109588954,ASC110,AMU,Main,Card,with,2x,Multirate,STM,16,and,2x,STM,1,4,Alcatel,Lucent,109588954,109600148,ADMU,M,Universal,SC3,SYSTEM,CONTROLLER,EXTENDED,LKA21B,Alcatel,Lucent,109600148,109613836,XFP,TRANSCEIVER,OC192,IR,2,10GBASE,ER,EW,Alcatel,Lucent,109613836,109623884,ADMU,XFP,2KM,I,64,1R,I,64,1,109623884,109623892,ADMU,XFP,80km,L,64,2,P1L1,2D2,Alcatel,Lucent,109623892,109623900,ADMU,XFP,40KM,S,64,2B,S,64,3B,109623900,109624494,ADMU,1XSTM,64,XFP,CC,272,128,LKA60,Alcatel,Lucent,109624494,109624510,System,Controller,Enhanced,Requires,2x,XFP,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,109624510,109642629,ADMU,STM,16,4,Port,Tributary,Card,Main,Board,SFP,LKA146,109642629,109643759,AMU,Fast,Ethernet,SFP,100BASE,LX,109643759,109645101,ADMU,GBE,4,port,IP,GE,8F,OS,LKA58,Alcatel,Lucent,109645101,109655225,CIRCUIT,PACK,1655,AMU,ASC111,E3DS3,3,E14,Alcatel,Lucent,109655225,109676569,SCO,refurbished,Spare,ASM3,1,2Ghz,Netra,20,EQ,PN,848968244,Alcatel,Lucent,109676569,109676593,Spare,Part,ASM3,HA,ASM3,EDU,109676593,109676601,ASM3,HA,ASM3,36G,EDU,Hard,Disk,109676601,109676619,ASM3,NETRA,73,G,Drive,109676619,1AB017500062,1830PSS,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,15A,FOR,1830,PDU,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB017500062,1AB017500066,1830PSS,BREAKER,25A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB017500066,1AB017500070,1830PSS64,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,100A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB017500070,1AB017500078,1830,PSS,BREAKER,63A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB017500078,1AB105900049,VDSL,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,3A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB105900049,1AB105900050,VDSL,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,6A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB105900050,1AB142650009,VDSL,RCD,10A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB142650009,1AB171360001,C32,circuit,breaker,32A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB171360001,1AB196610003,VDSL,Load,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,6A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB196610003,1AB196610004,VDSL,Load,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,10A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB196610004,1AB196610005,VDSL,Battery,breaker,20A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB196610005,1AB214540001,1830PSS,XFP,I,64,1,10GBE,BASE,L,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB214540001,1AB214540002,1830PSS,XFP,10GBE,BASE,S,UP,TO,10,3,GBS,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB214540002,1AB215120039,1830PSS,PROTECTION,Y,CABLE,SPLITTER,SMF,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB215120039,1AB215120056,1830PSS,Duplex,Jumper,3,5M,ETSI,SM,for,Internal,Connection,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB215120056,1AB215120071,1830PSS,SHORT,JUMPER,140MM,VOA,APPLICATION,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB215120071,1AB215120076,1830PSS,Short,Jumper,155MM,VOA,Application,1AB215120076,1AB215120078,1830PSS,SIMPLEX,JUMPER,3,5M,ETSI,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB215120078,1AB217280001,1830PSS,XFP,S64,2B,10GBE,BASE,E,1AB217280001,1AB224950001,OVP,module,for,10p,LSA+NT,230V,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB224950001,1AB252030001,1830PSS,10DB,Attenuator,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB252030001,1AB303740001,VAL,MS,BE,base,for,surge,arrestors,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB303740001,1AB303980002,C3,circuit,breaker,3A,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB303980002,1AB305160001,Door,Switch,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB305160001,1AB305220001,HEX,30W,K,Rittal,VDSL2,Cabinet,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB305220001,1AB313190001,HEX,External,Fan,Equivalent,Part,Nos,409072493,409072501,1AB313190001,1AB359780003,EL,TRX,SFP,10,100,1000BASE,T,40,+85,B,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB359780003,1AB371240001,1830PSS,8DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371240001,1AB371250001,1830PSS,4DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250001,1AB371250002,1830PSS,2DB,Attenuator,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250002,1AB371250003,1830PSS,6DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250003,1AB371250004,1830PSS,12DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250004,1AB371250005,1830PSS,14DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250005,1AB371250006,1830PSS,1DB,Attenuator,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250006,1AB371250007,1830PSS,3DB,Attenuator,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250007,1AB371250008,1830PSS,5DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250008,1AB371250009,1830PSS,7DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250009,1AB371250010,1830PSS,9DB,ATTENUATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB371250010,1AB373110001,1830PSS,OE,TRX,SFP,CWDM,PIN,CH51,B,SFP,Multirate,STM,1,16,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB373110001,1AB373120001,1830PSS,OE,TRX,SFP,CWDM,APD,CH51,B,SFP,1AB373120002,OC3,STM1,APD,ULH,SFP,1510NM,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB373120002,1AB373120004,1830PSS,SFP,EULH,OSC,1510,APD,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB373120004,1AB375380002,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,I,64,1,10GBE,BASE,L,FIBER,MODULE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380002,1ab375380003,ALU,XFP,S,64,2B,10GBE,BASE,E,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380003,1AB375380004,10GBPS,1550NM,80KM,XFP,TRANSCEIVER,LC,TYPE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380004,1AB375380005,1830PSS64,ALU,XFP,S,64,2B,10GBE,BASE,E,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380005,1AB375380007,1830PSS64,ALU,XFP,I,64,1,10GBE,BASE,L,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380007,1AB375380008,ALU,XFP,P1L1,2D2,10GBE,BASE,Z,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380008,1AB375380013,ALU,XFP,I,64,1,10GBE,BASE,L,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375380013,1AB375650011,ALU,XFP,DW100U,50,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650011,1AB375650013,ALU,XFP,DW100U,48,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650013,1AB375650014,ALU,XFP,DW100U,47,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650014,1AB375650015,ALU,XFP,DW100U,46,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650015,1AB375650016,ALU,XFP,DW100U,45,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650016,1AB375650017,ALU,XFP,DW100U,44,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650017,1AB375650018,ALU,XFP,DW100U,43,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650018,1AB375650019,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,DW100U,42,OC192,STM64,G,709,10GbE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650019,1AB375650020,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,DW100U,41,OC192,STM64,G,709,10GbE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650020,1AB375650021,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,DW100U,40,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650021,1AB375650023,ALU,XFP,DW100U,38,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650023,1AB375650024,ALU,XFP,DW100U,37,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650024,1AB375650025,XFP,DW100U,36,WDM,Dispersion,Compensation,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650025,1AB375650026,XFP,DW100U,35,WDM,Dispersion,Compensation,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650026,1AB375650027,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,DW100U,34,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650027,1AB375650028,XFP,OC192,STM64,G,709,10GbE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650028,1AB375650029,XFP,DW100U,32,WDM,Dispersion,Compensation,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650029,1AB375650030,XFP,DW100U,31,WDM,Dispersion,Compensation,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650030,1AB375650031,XFP,DW100U,30,WDM,Dispersion,Compensation,Modules,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650031,1AB375650032,ALU,XFP,DW100U,29,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650032,1AB375650046,1830PSS,XFP,DWDM,TUNABLE,CT,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB375650046,1AB376350001,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,S,1,1,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376350001,1AB376360001,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,S,4,1,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376360001,1AB376370001,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,I,16,1,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376370001,1AB376370004,1830PSS64,ALU,SFP,L,16,2,5,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376370004,1AB376370005,1830PSS64,ALU,SFP,S,16,1,ANY,RATE,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376370005,1AB376720001,1830PSS64,ALU,SFP,GBE,SX,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376720001,1AB376720002,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,GBE,LX,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376720002,1AB376720003,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,GBE,ZX,40,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB376720003,1AB378370001,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,CWDM,LH,1471NM,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB378370001,1AB379640001,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,MODULE,FC,2FC,4FC,850NM,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB379640001,1AB379640002,1830PSS,ALU,SFP,FC,2FC,4FC,1300NM,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB379640002,1AB379640003,SFP,FC,2FC,4FC,850NM,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB379640003,1AB390930002,SFP+,10GBASE,LR,10G,FC,10KM,SMF,5,+85,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB390930002,1AB394040003,1830PSS,ALU,XFP,DWDM,TUNABLE,Z,CHIRP,5,+70,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB394040003,1AB396080001,EVOA,SFP,1830,PSS,PHOTONIC,SERVICE,SWITCH,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB396080001,1AB402160012,1830PSS,CFP,100G,4X25G,SR,100G,LR4,W,HEATSINK,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB402160012,1AB402570001,VDSL,AC,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB402570001,1AB426470001,1830PSS,CFP2,100G,BASE,LR4,4X25G,SINGLE,RATE,100GE,Alcatel,Lucent,1AB426470001,1AD151930001,Fiber,Storage,Tray,2U,Alcatel,Lucent,1AD151930001,1AD170330001,Lamp,System,Alcatel,Lucent,1AD170330001,1AF12428AAAA,Flat,Pack,2KW,Rectifier,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF12428AAAA,1AF18918AAAA,Compack,controller,Rittal,VDSL2,Cabinet,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF18918AAAA,1AF18921AAAA,Micropack,48,250,CC,250W,Rectifier,in,Rittal,VDSL2,Cabinet,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF18921AAAA,1AF19408AAAA,Micropack,Power,Core,G2,4,PCMicropack,48,250,4PC,controller,1PC3m,Temp,Sense,cable,1PC,Base,Batt,2+LVBD,G2,1PC,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF19408AAAA,1AF20084AAAA,Micropack,Power,Core,standalone,G2,Rittal,VDSL2,Cabinet,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF20084AAAA,1AF20395AAAA,Voltage,Distribution,Panel,PS,3U,with,OVP,on,DIN,rail,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF20395AAAA,1AF21262AAAA,Vertical,Fiber,Management,Alcatel,Lucent,1AF21262AAAA,241115,001,FATPACK2,Rectifier,241115,001,241115,1,Rectifier,Flatpack,2,241115,100,2FSC,2,1,75,6,DACS4,4,1,Station,Clock,Distribution,Adapter,Alcatel,Lucent,2FSC,2,1,75,6,300064623,DC,PRE,WIRED,CHASSIS,Alcatel,Lucent,300064623,300064706,FAN,TRAY,Alcatel,Lucent,300064706,300274792,GX5501,Port,OC48LSTM,16,Smfatm,Phy,Lr2,Nm,Phy,1550,Alcatel,Lucent,300274792,300275633,4,Port,OC3,STM1,ATM,Flow,Control,Processor,Card,32,MB,APS,Capable,Alcatel,Lucent,300275633,300275641,1PORT,OC12,STM4,ATM,FLOW,CONTROL,PROCESSOR,CARD,128,MB,810,00280,28,And,11076A,Alcatel,Lucent,300275641,300458494,Cable,Assembly,32Pair,AP,300458494,300498342,ADMU,RACK,POWER,CABLE,16,MM2,BLUE,30M,Alcatel,Lucent,300498342,35112614719X,ADM4,1,SVC,Connecting,board,Alcatel,Lucent,35112614719X,35112615183X,ADM4,1,SUPV,Connecting,board,Alcatel,Lucent,35112615183X,3AG33008AB,1830PSS64,POWER,SUPPLY,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33008AB,3AG33008AC,1830PSS,PSF3T8,PSS,64,PWR,SUPPLY,FLTR,C,VERSION,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33008AC,3AG33025AD,1830PSS,PSS,64,MATRIX,3,8T,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33025AD,3AG33102AA,1830PSS64,BUS,TERMINATION,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33102AA,3AG33104AA,1830PSS64,BUS,TERMINATION,CMISS,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33104AA,3AG33210AB,1830PSS,SHELF,1830,PSS,64,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33210AB,3AG33233AA,1830PSS64,HIGH,POWER,CONN,FUSE,ALARM,PANEL,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33233AA,3AG33295AA,1830PSS64,10X10G,UNIVERSAL,XFP,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33295AA,3AG33589AA,DUST,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33589AA,3AG33682AA,1830PSS,SENSOR,KIT,PRESSURE,1830,PSS,64,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33682AA,3AG33780AB,PSS64,CABLE,KIT,ETSI,ANSI,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33780AB,3AG33782AB,INSTALLATION,KIT,1830,PSS,64,ETSI,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33782AB,3AG33784AB,Installation,Kit,PSS,64,ANSI,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33784AB,3AG33966AA,Installation,Kit,Vertical,Fiber,ANSI,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG33966AA,3AG34048AA,1830PSS,24,X,MULTIRATE,UNIVERSAL,SFP,Rel,6,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG34048AA,3AG34224AA,1830PSS,1AN100G,1X100G,ANY,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG34224AA,3AG34251AA,1830PSS,PSS,64,FIRST,LEVEL,CONTROLLER,B,VERSION,Alcatel,Lucent,3AG34251AA,3AL42014AC,PBA,SPCM,S4,10CCTS115nF12K,2,4VTSTRLY,Alcatel,Lucent,3AL42014AC,3AL81820AA,1830PSS,CFP2,100G,BASE,LR4,4X25G,DUAL,RATE,100GBE,OTU,4,Alcatel,Lucent,3AL81820AA,3CC08221AAAC,CONNECTOR,25PTS,+,CAPOT,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC08221AAAC,3CC12991AAXX,ODU,18,1010,1,1P,ETSI,3CC12991AAXX,3CC12993AAXX,ODU,18,1010,1P,1,ETSI,3CC12993AAXX,3CC13473AA,13,15,GHZ,COUPLER,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC13473AA,3CC13473ABAA02,OUT,DOOR,UNIT,ODU,COUPLER,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC13473ABAA02,3CC13688AAAB06,ODU,Outdoor,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC13688AAAB06,3CC13688AAXX,ODU9413UX,FLAT,FS,=,266MHZ,1,1,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC13688AAXX,3CC13689AAXX,ODU,9413,UX,FLAT,FS=266MHZ,2,2,3CC13689AAXX,3CC13691AAXX,ODU,9413,UX,FLAT,FS=266MHZ,2,2,3CC13691AAXX,3CC14017AAAA,IDU,MAIN,16X2,LUX40,OR,LUX50,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC14017AAAA,3CC14020AAAA,IDU,EXT,FULL,16X2,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC14020AAAA,3CC14688AAAB07,ODU,Outdoor,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,3CC14688AAAB07,3DB00090AA,48,TO,60V,DC,DC,CONVERTER,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB00090AA,3DB00222AA,18723,18958,MHZ,L,O,DS=1010,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB00222AA,3DB00619AA,Power,Supply,Unit,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB00619AA,3DB01044AA,12758,12856,MHZ,L,O,DS=266,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB01044AA,3DB01264AA,5,9,6,4,GHZ,TRANSMITTER,A,3DB01268AA,3DB01268AA,RECEIVER,5,9,7,1GHZ,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB01268AA,3DB01806AA,Power,Supply,Filter,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB01806AA,3DB02136AAAB,Modem,LH,STM1,1WST,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02136AAAB,3DB02147AA,RADIO,REGENERATOR,ADAPTATION,CHANNEL,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02147AA,3DB02147AAAF,RRA,Channel,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02147AAAF,3DB02151AAAG,RRA,Standby,9600LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02151AAAG,3DB02155AA,Service,Unit,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02155AA,3DB02162AAAB,System,Controller,9600,LSY,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02162AAAB,3DB02289AAAC,RADIO,REGENERATOR,ADAPTATION,MOD,128,QAM,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB02289AAAC,3DB05623AAAA,NEW,AUX,DERVICE,AND,MANAGEMENT,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB05623AAAA,3DB05636ABX,IDU,Indoor,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,3DB05636ABX,3EC16452AB,HD,UD,XD,SDH,NT,STM,1,Short,Haul,S,1,1,1310Nm,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC16452AB,3EC16687AA,HD,UD,XD,ACU,Multiplexor,Control,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC16687AA,3EC16687AB,ISAM,ACU,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC16687AB,3EC37533AB,Rack,Fan,with,8,Fan,Units,36,72Vdc,Ebmpapst,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC37533AB,3EC37533NB,ISAM,Fd,Wide,Range,Fan,with,Dust,Filter,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC37533NB,3EC37534AA,XD,Combo,Wide,Range,Fan,for,Second,and,Third,Subrack,Alcatel,Lucent,3EC37534AA,3FE00162AB,ISAM,Fd,L3,Shielded,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,Board,2Gbps,Multicast,Vdsl2,Pots,48,Lines,40Mbps,Ds,3FE00162AB,3FE20128AA,UD,Splitter,replacement,xDSL,ETSI,with,Full,Test,Access,Redundancy,Support,2R,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE20128AA,3FE21287BA,BPA,ISAM,R2,x,LT,SHELF,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE21287BA,3FE21641AA,ISAM,L3,Line,Board,Adsl,Adsl2,Adsl2Plus,Pots,48,Lines,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE21641AA,3FE23086AA,ISAM,R2,X,High,Capacity,Nt,3,Electrical,Optical,Interfaces,without,Sfps,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE23086AA,3FE23196AC,ISAM,L3,Line,Board,Adsl,Adsl2,Adsl2Plus,Pots,48,Lines,3FE23196AC,3FE25676CA,ISAM,R2,X,High,Capacity,Nt,3,Electrical,Optical,Interfaces,without,SFPS,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE25676CA,3FE25774AA,Ge,Lx,Sfp,Pluggable,Optical,Module,Ge,Lx,Sm,1310Nm,40,To,+85Deg,C,Duplex,Lc,Connector,10Km,11Db,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE25774AA,3FE26685AA,ISAM,Fd,Shelf,48V,Only,Excluding,Fan,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE26685AA,3FE26698AA,Nant,A,Isam,Fd,High,Capacity,Nt,1,Optical,Interfaces,Plus,1,Electrical,Optical,Interface,without,Sfps,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE26698AAAA03,3FE26698AB,ISAM,Fd,High,Capacity,Nt,1,Optical,Interfaces,Plus,1,Electrical,Optical,Interface,without,Sfps,3FE26698AB,3FE26698DB,ISAM,FD,High,Capacity,NT,1,optical,interfaces,plus,1,electrical,optical,interface,without,SFPs,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE26698DB,3FE26998AA,NTA,3,ADSL,Connector,3FE26998AA03,3FE27289AA,NALT,C,ISAM,FD,L3,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,Board,Multi,DSL,Pots,48,Lines,3FE27289AA,3FE27289AB,Nalt,C,Isam,Fd,L3,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,Board,Multidsl,Pots,48,Lines,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27289AB,3FE27420AA,ISAM,Fd,Outdoor,Cabinet,Pots,Voice,Line,Board,48,Lines,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27420AA,3FE27420AB,ISAM,Fd,Outdoor,Cabinet,Pots,Voice,Line,Board,48,Lines,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27420AB,3FE27562AB,ISAM,Fd,Universal,Voice,Packet,Server,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27562AB,3FE27562AC,ISAM,Fd,Universal,Voice,Packet,Server,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27562AC,3FE27649AA,ISAM,Fd,Central,Office,Shdsl,Line,Board,24,Lines,Excluding,Relays,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27649AA,3FE28209AA,ISAM,Fd,Nt,I,O,Applique,6,Optical,Ge,Interfaces,without,Taus,Itf,without,Sfp,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE28209AA,3FE28682AA,ISAM,Fd,Fast,Ethernet,Line,Board,16,Lines,Excluding,Sfps,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE28682AA,3FE29238AA,POWER,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE29238AA,3FE29506AC,7330,ISAM,REMOTE,AGGREGATOR,MODULE,ETSI,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE29506AC,3FE29572AB,7356,ISAM,FTTB,REM,Power,and,DC,DC,Controller,Board,with,SyncE,support,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE29572AB,3FE60858AA,LINE,TERMINATION,CARD,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE60858AA,3FE60858AB,ISAM,Fd,Outdoor,Cabinet,Pots,Voice,Line,Board,72,Lines,48V,60V,Dc,Lines,3Fe60858Ab,Is,The,Updated,Verion,of,3Fe27697Aa,3FE60858AB,3FE61233AA,ISAM,Fd,L3,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,Board,Multidsl,Pots,with,Integrated,Splitter,48,Lines,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE61233AA,3FE61233BA,ISAM,FD,L3,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,board,MultiDSL,POTS,with,integrated,splitter,48,lines,CENTRAL,OFFICE,3FE61233BA,3FE61438AA,FD,48,Port,ADSL,0,POTS,LT,I,Temp,NALT,J,3FE61438AA,3FE61438BA,ISAM,Fd,L3,Outdoor,Cabinet,Line,Board,Multidsl,Pots,48,Lines,Out,Door,Msan,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE61438BA,3FE62543AA,36,PORT,FAST,ETHERNET,GIGABIT,ETHERNET,POINT,TO,POINT,LINE,CARD,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE62543AA,3FE64324AA,EMA,NVLS,A,48,PORTS,INTEGRATED,VDSL,POTS,LT,+,SPLITTER,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE64324AA,3FE64398AA,7356,ISAM,FTTB,REM,Network,Termination,with,NTR,Network,Timing,Reference,BITS,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE64398AA,3FE65455AA,FD,48p,POTS,LT,NPOT,C,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE65455AA,3FE66624AAAA,VDSL,Overvoltage,protection,block,Phonix,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE66624AAAA,3FE67256AB,Minipack,Conpack,Controller,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67256AB,3FE67256ABAA,Controller,Compack,Eltek,VDSL,ASIAN,TYPE,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67256ABAA,3FE67266AAAA,VDSL,Temperature,sensor,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67266AAAA,3FE67301AA,NGLT,C,8p,GPON,LT,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67301AA,3FE67542AAAA,Minipack,system,2x80W,Rectifiers,CM0201,007,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67542AAAA,3FE67543AA,VDSL,Huarui,30W,K,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67543AA,3FE67555AAAA,VDSL,LED,LAMP,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67555AAAA,3FE67657AAAA,KIT,TDC,hex,inter,fan,wt,3FE66932AA,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67657AAAA,3FE67658AA,VDSL,Controller,China,Cabinet,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67658AA,3FE67660AAAA,VDSL,CONTROLLER,CHINA,CABINET,EQ,PN,241117,130,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67660AAAA,3FE67661AAAA,Door,Switch,Omron,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67661AAAA,3KC12828AB,PSS1830,4,Equipment,Controller,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC12828AB,3KC12831AB,PSS1830,4,48V,DC,Power,Filter,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC12831AB,3KC12841AA,PSS1830,4,FAN,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC12841AA,3KC12854AA,PSS1830,4,SFD8A,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC12854AA,3KC12959AB,1830PSS,4,ED,PSS,4,SHELF,KIT,E4SHF,E4EC,E4FAN,HARDENED,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC12959AB,3KC13202AA,1830PSS,AM2032A,20DBM,VGAINUNI,AMP,W,DCMACCESS,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC13202AA,3KC13204AA,AM2625A,26DBM,VGAINUNI,AMP,W,DCMACCES,Alcatel,Lucent,3KC13204AA,407608660,Inverter,72,153068,08,Alcatel,Lucent,407608660,407686799,ADMU,CA,ELECL,29197,1COND,8GA,RED,0FT,CUT,TO,407686807,ADMU,CA,ELECL,29195,1COND,8GA,BLUE,0FT,CUT,T,407941889,Fan,Controller,Y2K,5ESS,Alcatel,Lucent,407941889,408047454,Circuit,Pack,880260,60422,CPU,Cross,Connection,Alcatel,Lucent,408047454,408062073,CAB,11500,BOX,STL,CHASSI,Alcatel,Lucent,408062073,408062164,Fan,Tray,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,408062164,408062172,Fan,Tray,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,408062172,408064608,GX550,25,Gbps,Switch,Fabric,Provides,Switching,Fabric,for,All,Slots,11530,Alcatel,Lucent,408064608,408064624,GX550,Node,Processor,Adapter,for,Timing,Management,and,Alarm,Interface,11541,Alcatel,Lucent,408064624,408064632,GX550,Timing,Module,Provides,System,Level,Timing,Alcatel,Lucent,408064632,408091619,Main,Processing,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,408091619,408091718,SMALL,COMPUTER,SYSTEM,INTERFACE,SCSI,TERMINATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,408091718,408091742,POWER,SUPPLY,FILTER,Alcatel,Lucent,408091742,408120186,Module,810,00280,10,Alcatel,Lucent,408120186,408120582,CBX,500,Fan,Tray,Alcatel,Lucent,408120582,408120590,CBX,500,Air,Filter,1,for,Power,Supply,1,for,Fan,Alcatel,Lucent,408120590,408125219,AC,Power,Supply,Alcatel,Lucent,408125219,408173979,Control,Fan,Alcatel,Lucent,408173979,408204717,FAN,MOTOR,CD,V6,248,DV6248,17LU,PAPST,Alcatel,Lucent,408204717,408312387,STAR,T10,+10,dBm,Transmit,Amplifier,FC,Connector,1408312387,408312460,Star,Amplifier,Power,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,408312460,408420313,MAIN,PROCESS,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,408420313,408760353,ADMU,CONNECTOR,HIGH,DENSITY,1000,1783,001,Alcatel,Lucent,408760353,408760361,ADMU,CONNECTOR,HIGH,DENSITY,1000,7370,001,Alcatel,Lucent,408760361,408799682,ADMU,RACK,POWER,CABLE,25,MM2,RED,45M,Alcatel,Lucent,408799682,408838878,ADMU,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,20A,Alcatel,Lucent,408838878,408882728,AMU,P1,E1,63,100,ohm,RJ,45,5,Meter,High,Density,Alcatel,Lucent,408882728,409036134,Pre,Amplifier,MS1025,25O00,E31,409036134,409037223,FIBER,OPTIC,ADAPTER,A,FCU,TEST,JUMPERS,BICONIC,Alcatel,Lucent,409037223,409056546,Delta,Power,Unit,E,W,DPD200,19IN,3U,DPS,1200B,48,3RS,PSC1,Battery,Cable,for,Model,C,Alcatel,Lucent,409056546,409056553,Delta,Power,Unit,E,W,DPD200,19IN,3U,DPS,1200B,48,3RS,PSC1,Battery,Cable,for,Model,A,B,Alcatel,Lucent,409056553,409069994,P312,C,10,30,AC,Differential,Circuit,Breaker,10A,Alcatel,Lucent,409069994,409072527,Hex,Controller,Alcatel,Lucent,409072527,409078078,Heat,Exchanger,120W,k,409078078,409079696,Power,Unit,Eltek,Flatpack,E,W,4,Rect,Alcatel,Lucent,409079696,409086196,Auxiliary,Breaker,1,Pole,6A,for,NGN,MSAN,Alcatel,Lucent,409086196,409086246,DIODE,MATRIX,NEG,DIST=9,POS,G1,Alcatel,Lucent,409086246,409117397,CBmcb,20A,1pole,IPA,FO,Airpax,G1,Alcatel,Lucent,409117397,41C8C,OPTICAL,TRANSLATOR,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,41C8C,43278,DACS4,4,1,SCSI,Out,Connector,Alcatel,Lucent,43278,474268001,BBU,POWER,SUPPLY,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,474268001,522690750Y,9415UL,TRANSCEIVER,Alcatel,Lucent,522690750Y,710,00004,40,B,STDX,2,Port,HSSIO,PC,59018,64,Processor,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,710,00004,40,710,00096,10,BSTDX,9000,ATM,IWU,16,Alcatel,Lucent,710,00096,10,710,00148,03,BSTDX,9000,CP,40,Alcatel,Lucent,710,00148,03,77252122AAFA,RINGING,GENERATOR,Alcatel,Lucent,77252122AAFA,77252132AAFA,DC,DC,CONVERTER,Alcatel,Lucent,77252132AAFA,77252152AABA,SIGNAL,CHANNEL,INTERFACE,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,77252152AABA,77252156AAAA,SIG,CHANNEL,INTERFACE,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,77252156AAAA,810,00021,15,Power,Supply,for,STDX9000,Input,=,48V,60V,30A,Output,=1050,W,MAX,P#,TC92D,1189,byTectrol,INC,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00021,15,810,00056,01,Oc,3C,STM,1,Smmr,Ports,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00056,01,810,00056,02,OC,3C,STM,1,SMMR,PORTS,ADPT,MOD,OC,3C,STM,1,SMMR,PORTS,ADPT,MOD,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00056,02,810,00090,00,CBX,500,POWER,SUPPLY,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00090,00,810,00100,13,Fan,B,STDX,9000,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00100,13,810,00155,02,NOD,Processor,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00155,02,810,00155,05,NODE,PROCESSOR,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00155,05,810,00155,10,NODE,PROCESSOR,WITH,FLASH,MEM,64MB,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00155,10,810,00160,02,810,00160,02,GX,550,OC3,STM1,ATM,PHY,IR,ISMI,IR,4,PORTS,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00160,02,810,00180,02,GX,550,Timing,Module,PC,11550,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00180,02,810,00183,50,SWITCH,PROCCESSOR,40,ADAPTER,MODULE,CBX,500,SP40,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00183,50,810,00206,28,OC,3C,STM,1,96K,FC,LOP,Flow,Control,Card,11075L,128,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00206,28,810,00247,30,Module,16,BIO,1,4,PHY,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00247,30,810,00276,10,Module,E3,FC,IOP,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00276,10,810,00306,02,BIO,256,Base,I,O,IF,Module,with,256,K,Cell,Buffer,11560,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00306,02,810,00306,05,Module,with,Cell,Buffe,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00306,05,810,00306,20,I,O,Interface,11560A,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00306,20,810,00320,01,CBX,500,OC12,STM4,11076A,128,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00320,01,810,00320,28,CBX,500,OC3,STM1,4,11058L,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00320,28,810,00432,01,GX,550,48V,63Am,300WExternal,power,unit,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00432,01,810,00434,00,FAN,TRAY,MODULE,Alcatel,Lucent,810,00434,00,810,09000,48,CHASSIS,FOR,B,STDX,9000,Alcatel,Lucent,810,09000,48,810,20163,02,810,20163,02,GX,550,SWITCH,FABRIC,GX,55025,GBPS,GLOBAL,SWITCH,FABRIC,Alcatel,Lucent,810,20163,02,810,30163,10,810,30163,10,GX,550,SWITCH,FABRIC,GX,55025,GBPS,GLOBAL,SWITCH,FABRIC,Alcatel,Lucent,810,30163,10,847707379,Ism,R2,Subrack,Alcatel,Lucent,847707379,847973492,ADM,16,SHELF,Alcatel,Lucent,847973492,848036943,Air,filter,Alcatel,Lucent,848036943,848065090,PCB,ALARM,UNIT,ARU,COMCODE,Alcatel,Lucent,848065090,848091559,SVS,155C,Alcatel,Lucent,848091559,848136438,Rack,2200mm,STM1,Port,Core,Complex,with,2,Subrack,Comcode,Alcatel,Lucent,848136438,848144259,LDA3,LAN,card,IAOLRP,Alcatel,Lucent,848144259,848158978,OUTDOOR,FAN,ANYMEDIA,Alcatel,Lucent,848158978,848306486,DACS4,4,1,System,User,Panel,Alcatel,Lucent,848306486,848516589,ADM16C,SHELF,848516589,848592549,ADMU,CONNECTOR,LAN,KIT,Alcatel,Lucent,848592549,848597563,Galaxy,Vector,User,Interface,Control,Panel,848597563,848730636,USER,PANEL,PART,OF,LOXC,SNN,XC320,CORE,ASSEMBLY,MIC,916438,Alcatel,Lucent,848730636,848732251,FLASH,DISCK,CARD,Alcatel,Lucent,848732251,848780193,Lambda,Unite,Paddle,board,blank,Alcatel,Lucent,848780193,848815007,DCM,Carrier,40G,Alcatel,Lucent,848815007,848824926,LAMBDA,UNITE®,MSS,DUR,2,SUB,RACK,Alcatel,Lucent,848824926,848841888,Fan,Unit,848841888,848846788,Subrack,1663,ADMU,Enhanced,Alcatel,Lucent,848846788,848862348,ADMU,HEATBAFFLE,Alcatel,Lucent,848862348,848862355,Fan,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,848862355,848862363,ADMU,MISC,IO,UNIT,LEFT,Alcatel,Lucent,848862363,848862389,ADMU,Misc,IO,unit,RIGHT,Alcatel,Lucent,848862389,848900056,ADMU,Fan,Blanks,Alcatel,Lucent,848900056,848904108,ADMU,Fan,Filter,Alcatel,Lucent,848904108,848914271,ADMU,Unite,Rack,Mounting,Kit,848914271,848927224,ADMU,BRACKET,ASSY,METRO,ADM,MSM,UNITE,MTG,Alcatel,Lucent,848927224,848929469,ADMU,SUPPORT,RACK,METRO,ADM,ETSI,2600MM,Alcatel,Lucent,848929469,848937165,Miscellaneous,I,O,Connector,Kit,Alcatel,Lucent,848937165,848949632,ADM,UNIVERSAL,RACK,BASIC,FILLED,SUBRACK,Alcatel,Lucent,848949632,848956033,FLASH,DISK,Alcatel,Lucent,848956033,848968558,ADMU,MOUNTING,KIT,METRO,ADM,IN,ETSI,2,RACK,Alcatel,Lucent,848968558,848978524,Lambda,Unite,PDP,rear,side,Alcatel,Lucent,848978524,848989398,ADMU,FIBER,OPTIC,KIT,MADM,DCM,LC,CPL,DK,50KM,Alcatel,Lucent,848989398,848989406,ADMU,Fiber,Optic,Kit,MADM,DCM,LC,CPL,DK,60KM,848989406,848990073,ADMU,UNIT,METRO,ADM,INPUT,OUTPUT,MIOR,JAPAN,Alcatel,Lucent,848990073,849029384,AMU,Fan,Kit,for,2m,4o,Alcatel,Lucent,849029384,849037015,ADMU,SUPPORT,RACK,METRO,ADM,ETSI,2200MM,WITHOUT,DOORS,Alcatel,Lucent,849037015,849037023,ADMU,DOORS,SET,OF,2,ETSI,RACK,METROPOLISADM,Alcatel,Lucent,849037023,849038294,Subrack,1663,ADMU,Enhanced,Alcatel,Lucent,849038294,8DG17121AA,1830PSS,SYS,10X10,GMUX,COHERENT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG17121AA,8DG59240AA,1830PSS,SSY,USER,PANEL,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59240AA,8DG59241AB,1830PSS,SSY,EQUIPMENT,Controller,8DG59241AB,8DG59241AD,1830,PSS,EQUIPMENT,CONTROLLER,16GB,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59241AD,8DG59242AA,1830PSS,SSY,POWER,FILTER,70A,BREAKER,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59242AA,8DG59242AB,DC,POWER,FILTER,50A,PSS,32,8DG59242ABAA,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59242AB,8DG59242BB,1830PSS,DC,POWER,FILTER,50A,W,V,MONITORING,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59242BB,8DG59243AA,1830PSS,SSY,FAN,UNIT,1,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59243AA,8DG59243AB,8DG59243ABAA,1830PSS,Fan,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59243AB,8DG59245AA,1830PSS,SSY,HIGH,Power,High,Gain,DWDM,AM,8DG59245AA,8DG59247AA,1830PSS,SSY,OPTICAL,PROTECTION,SWITCH,PA,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59247AA,8DG59248AA,1830PSS,OEM,44,Channel,Optical,MUX,DEMUX,8DG59248AA,8DG59249AA,1830PSS,SSY,11GBAR,TUNABLE,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59249AA,8DG59251AA,1830PSS,SSY,10XANY,Tunable,8DG59251AA,8DG59319AA,1830PSS,RSA,1830,SUBRACK,ASSEMBLY,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59319AA,8DG59340AA,11G,Dual,Port,Pluggable,GBE,Mux,12,Clien,Module,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59340AA,8DG59417AB,1830PSS,ANSI,ETSI,DCM,Installation,Kit,8DG59417AB,8DG59423AA,DCM,SMF,10KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59423AA,8DG59424AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,20KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59424AA,8DG59425AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,30KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59425AA,8DG59426AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,40KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59426AA,8DG59427AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,50KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59427AA,8DG59428AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,60KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59428AA,8DG59429AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,70KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59429AA,8DG59430AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,80KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59430AA,8DG59431AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,90KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59431AA,8DG59432AA,1830PSS,OEM,DCM,SSMF,100KM,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59432AA,8DG59437AFAA,1830PSS,Static,Filter,DWDM,5,Channel,SFD5F,8DG59437AF,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59437AFAA,8DG59561AB,1830PSS,MULTIPLE,VARIABLE,ATTENUATOR,CARD,KEYED,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59561AB,8DG59603AA,1830PSS,KIT,OMD,INSTALLATION,KIT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59603AA,8DG59605AB,1830PSS,MAIN,SHELF,KIT,PSS32,HIGH,CAPACITY,FAN,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59605AB,8DG59606AB,1830PSS,EXT,SHELF,KIT,PSS32,HIGH,CAPACITY,FAN,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59606AB,8DG59724AA,1830PSS,1830,ADAPTER,ASSEMBLY,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59724AA,8DG59827AA,1830PSS,8,Channel,Colorless,Wavelength,Router,88,Channel,8DG59827AA,8DG59828AA,1830PSS,32,11G,Pluggable,SINGLE,PORT,TUNALBE,MULTIRATE,MUX,10,UNIVERSAL,CLIENTS,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59828AA,8DG59841AA,88,CHANNEL,INTERLEAVER,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59841AA,8DG59841AB,1830PSS,88,CHANNEL,INTERLEAVER,UNIDIRECTIONAL,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59841AB,8DG59857AA,1830PSS,44,CHANNEL,OPTICAL,MUX,DEMUX,50GHZ,OFFSET,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59857AA,8DG59912AA,1830PSS,FAN,UNIT,PSS,16,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG59912AA,8DG59945AA,1830PSS,High,Power,Low,Gain,DWDM,Amplifier,8DG59945AA,8DG60008AA,1830PSS,SYS,100G,ANYRATE,A,D,COHERENT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60008AA,8DG60080AA,1830PSS,AIR,FILTER,PSS16,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60080AA,8DG60094AA,1830PSS,USER,INTERFACE,CARD,PSS,16,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60094AA,8DG60175AA,1830PSS,PSS,16,DC,POWER,FILTER,MANAGED,20A,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60175AA,8DG60175BA,1830PSS,PSS,16,DC,PF,MANAGED,20A,W,V,MONITORING,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60175BA,8DG60242AA,High,Power,+23dBm,DWDM,Amplifier,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60242AAAA,8DG60242ab,1830PSS,High,Power,+23dBm,DWDM,Amplifier,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60242AB,8DG60273AA,1830PSS,PSS16,Mani,Shelf,Kit,INCL,EOSHF,FAN,UP,8DG60273AA,8DG60320AA,1830PSS,32,40G,Single,Port,Coherent,Tunable,MUX,4,Client,8DG60320AA,8DG60323AA,1830PSS,Wave,Length,Tracker,Enhanced,with,OCM,8DG60323AA,8DG60349AA,1830PSS,11G,QUAD,PORT,PLUGGABLE,ANYRATE,4,CLIENT,11QPA4,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60349AA,8DG60565AA,1830,PSS,Amplifier,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60565AA,8DG60566AA,1830,PSS,Amplifier,Card,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60566AA,8DG60567AA,1830PSS,LONG,HAUL,2,PUMP,RAMAN,NO,MSTAGE,ACC,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60567AA,8DG60568AA,1830PSS,MESH4,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60568AA,8DG60763AA,1830PSS,11G,SPT,ANYRATE,1,CLIENT,2ND,GENERATION,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60763AA,8DG60912AA,MEDIUM,VARIABLE,GAIN,AMP,W,O,DCM,ACCESS,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60912AA,8DG60968AA,1830PSS,16GB,EC,FLASHCARD,UPGRADE,KIT,PSS,32,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60968AA,8DG60987AA,1830PSS,100G,ANYRATE,A,D,COHERENT,W,ENH,OSNR,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60987AA,8DG60992AA,1830PSS,40G,SPT,MUX,COHERENT,4,CLIENT,2,SLOT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG60992AA,8DG61044AA,11G,10GE,QUAD,+,24XGE,FE,INTERFACE,BOARD,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61044AA,8DG61204AA,1830PSS,130G,SINGLE,PORT,COHERENT,UPLINK,130SCUP,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61204AA,8DG61223AA,1830PSS,8CH,WL,ROUTER,ADD,SIDE,FLEX,GRID,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61223AA,8DG61223AB,1830PSS,8CH,WL,ROUTER,ADD,SIDE,FLEX,GRID,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61223AB,8DG61279AA,1830PSS,10X10G,MUX,SD,FEC,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61279AA,8DG61285AA,11OPE8,CARRIERETHRNT,MUXOT,8X10GBE,OTU2E,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61285AA,8DG61483AA,1830PSS,WTOCM,SUPPORTING,OSNR,MEASUREMENT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG61483AA,8DG62039AA,1830PSS,130SNX10,100G,MUX,10CL,FLEX,COHERENT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG62039AA,8DG62184AA,1830PSS,260SCX2,100G,A,D,FLEX,COHERENT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG62184AA,8DG62599AA,1830PSS,130SCUPC,100G,UPLINK,FLEX,COHERENT,130SCUPC,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG62599AA,8DG89216AC,1830PSS,EC,HC,PSS,64,FIRST,LEVEL,CONTROLLER,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG89216AC,8DG89249AB,1830PSS64,FAN,UNIT,Alcatel,Lucent,8DG89249AB,902,407,RE3400,TV,Encoder,Chrominance,Demodulator,Alcatel,Lucent,902,407,94208208246,Global,Positioning,System,94208208246,956003662100,00,COMBINING,AND,DIST,UNIT,FLD15,Alcatel,Lucent,956003662100,95600942510X,FUSE,PANEL,Alcatel,Lucent,95600942510X,95601143870X,ISM,2000,UPL,387,Alcatel,Lucent,95601143870X,95601155713X,ISM,LPU,155,SM,L,1,1,FC,Alcatel,Lucent,95601155713X,95601157910X,ISM,2000,PPC,3×3,CrossConnect,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,95601157910X,95601162210X,LINE,TRANSMITTER,6,LTX2,5,SLH,CH4,EQ,PN,107712051,Alcatel,Lucent,95601162210X,ACM10001,Controller,Saft,Power,System,Rectifier,SM700,Alcatel,Lucent,ACM10001,A,MK28,54,160,Rectifier,H,S,Cycloc,20A,48V,Alcatel,Lucent,SC1A50,20,AMTEXZX,550,2448,CT,DC,DC,Converter,Lucent,Technology,ES682,Alcatel,Lucent,AMTEXZX,550,2448,CT,ASI,16,2000,1200,Solar,Panel,Arco,Alcatel,Lucent,ASI,16,2000,1200,BP252,SOLAR,PANEL,BP350U,Alcatel,Lucent,BP252,BP270,Solar,Panel,BP,Solar,70W,12V,Alcatel,Lucent,BP270,CC109133427,2U,HIGH,CUSTOM,CONTROLLER,FOR,EPS,PACKAGE,P843D,LINEAGE,POWER,GALAXY,PULSAR,EQ,PN,109133427,Alcatel,Lucent,CC109133427,CC109135398,DC,Power,system,Rack,Mount,Alcatel,Lucent,CC848815341,Glaxy,Pulsar,Plus,Controller,Alcatel,Lucent,CC848815341,D0118128,PSC1,controller,D0118128,Alcatel,Lucent,409070158,DCR,48P,SE9000,Solar,Charge,Controller,AEG,60A,48Vdc,Pat,No,280861978,Alcatel,Lucent,DCR,48P,SE9000,DECPKN4DAA,Acculink,WAN,DUALSS,Alcatel,Lucent,DECPKN4DAA,ED5D865,16,G28,MYADD,CONNECTOR,CH18,Alcatel,Lucent,ED5D865,16,G28,ED5D865,30,G6,CM3,to,AM,cabling,ED5D865,30,G6,ED5D865,30,G7,CM3,to,AM,cabling,ED5D865,30,G7,ED5D865,30,G8,CM3,to,AM,cabling,ED5D865,30,G8,ER50,12,Rectifier,H,S,Cycloc,12A,48V,Alcatel,Lucent,ER50,12,ES643,Alarm,Control,Unit,Alcatel,Lucent,ES643,ESR,48,40A,Rectifier,INPUT,200,240V,13A,50,60HZ,OUTPUT,54V,37A,Alcatel,Lucent,ESR,48,40A,FF243007,Rectifier,Ratelco,Alcatel,Lucent,FF243007,FF246008,Rectifier,Ratelco,Alcatel,Lucent,FF246008,Galaxy,Pulsar,Controller,Rectifier,Alcatel,Lucent,Galaxy,Pulsar,GLPFLASH330P,Flash,Card,Memory,for,UN750,Alcatel,Lucent,GLPFLASH330P,J85501D,2,L1,CONTROLLER,SHELF,FOR,J85500E,2,LINEAGE,2000,J8550,1D,2,L1,SD,82669,02,5ESS,Alcatel,Lucent,J85501D,2,L1,LVT,Controller,Rectifier,Alcatel,Lucent,LVT,MF9320102,CONTROLLER,CARD,FOR,MSAN,BLOWER,RITTAL,Alcatel,Lucent,MF9320102,PE5X,Filter,PE5X,Size,44×14,cm,Alcatel,Lucent,PE5X,PSC1,Controller,Delta,Energy,Systems,Alcatel,Lucent,PSC1,PWDQAHAUAA,DC,DC,Power,Converter,ES682,Alcatel,Lucent,PWDQAHAUAA,RIG175,AB41,61,Centrifugal,Fan,48VDC,175mm,330cfm,34W,Schneider,RIG175,AB41,61,RTLC,102,3325,10,Rectifier,Ratelco,Alcatel,Lucent,RTLC,102,3325,10,RTLC,102,3328,10,AR990AA,Rectifier,Ratelco,RTLC,102,3328,10,RX,5X,Air,Filter,ADM16,1,Alcatel,Lucent,RX,5X,SC1A50,30,Rectifier,H,S,Cycloc,30A,48V,Alcatel,Lucent,SC1A50,30,SC1A50,50,Rectifier,H,S,Cycloc,50A,48V,Alcatel,Lucent,SC1A50,50,SCANDISK,220MB,220,MB,FLASHDISK,PCMCIA,Alcatel,Lucent,SCANDISK,220MB,SD,83425,01,RECTIFIER,APU,IPS,595B,Alcatel,Lucent,SD,83425,01,SM54,21,155,Rectifier,H,S,Cycloc,Alcatel,Lucent,SM54,21,155,SR150,Rectifier,Lucent,Technology,Alcatel,Lucent,SR150,SRDCV053,B,Rectifier,Braga,Moro,Alcatel,Lucent,SRDCV053,B,SUA1500i,Smart,1500,Uninterruptible,Power,Supply,Alcatel,Lucent,SUA1500i,UAF290,TDM10G,Air,filter,Alcatel,Lucent,UAF,290,UAF306,OLS400,Air,Filter,Alcatel,Lucent,UAF,306,108402686,DCM10,70,CARD,TYPE,LT,DK,Andrew,108402686,EWP90,107,Premium,Elliptical,Waveguide,Standard,Jacket,10,7,11,7GHz,Andrew,EWP90,107,HSX8,107,B3M,High,Performance,Super,High,XPD,Parabolic,Shielded,Antenna,dualpolarized,2,4m,Andrew,HSX8,107,B3M,KD8F,25,IE,SRT,1F,2,4,ANTENNA,Andrew,KD8F,25,IE,UHX6,107J,Ultra,High,PerformanceSolid,Parabolic,Antenna,Dual,Polarized,1,8m,Andrew,UHX6,107J,UHX8,77GD,Ultra,High,Performance,Solid,Parabolic,Antenna,Dual,Polarized,2,4m,Andrew,UHX8,77GD,5CPD45013000,13A,ECN0188,RECTIFIER,ASCOM,FR48VDC,3000W,Alcatel,Lucent,5CPD45013000,13A,ECN0188,5CT037500933,Rectifier,48V,3000W,ASCOM,5CT037500933,6205,RECTIFIRE,ASCOM,48V,1200W,6205,XCON,SS,Acculink,XCON,SS,Alcatel,Lucent,XCON,SS,CSFT922,IR,Frequency,Translating,Repeater,GSM,900,2,Channels,Internal,Combiner,CSFT922,IR,399100993,BARCO,Capella,Audio,Codec,Capella,No,03,Barco,399100993,399101003,ENCODER,2,SHELF,BARCO,EQUINOX,Barco,399101003,902,180,MOTION,ENCODER,Barco,902,180,902,223,PAL,NTSC,MODULATOR,Barco,902,223,902,346,VIDEO,DAC,SECAM,Barco,902,346,902,402,DCT,ENCODER,Barco,902,402,902448020,SDI,VIDEO,OUTPUT,INTERFACE,Harris,902448020,902461040,SIDE,CHANNELS,SUBMODULES,WITH,906,866,010,Harris,902461040,902481020,SYSTEM,CONTROLLER,FOR,DCT,CODEC,Harris,902481020,902517050,DCT,ENCODER,WITH,MOTION,ENCODER,BARCO,EQUINOX,Barco,902517050,902543020,Equinox,TV,Codecs,TVC,MUX,or,DEMUX,Barco,902543020,902606010,SECAM,PAL,NTSC,INPUT,902606010,120941,29,TEBECHOP,3000HD,E110,240G48,55,BWRU,PDT,IN,50,60,110,240V,OUT,48V,56,A,15,19,6,Benning,120941,29,MCU,2500,BENNING,CONTROLLER,Benning,MCU,2500,E110,G48,50,TEBECHOP,2700,RECTIFIER,48V,50A,SKU,LCPC05,LC,PC,Attenuator,Blackbox,SKU,LCPC05,BP375,SOLAR,PANEL,PRMB036,Z,Rectifier,20A,48V,Braga,Moro,PRMB036,Z,SCU2001,MAIN,CONTROLLER,FOR,T150,SERIES,SCU2001,SCU2001,SCU2005,Controller,PRMBM100,B,Braga,Moro,SCU2005,SRDCV053,Bragamoro,RECTIFIER,50,48V,SRDCV053,SRDCV062,B,BRAGA,MORO,RECTIFIER,Braga,Moro,SRDCV062,B,SRDCV062,D,RECTIFIER,CURRENT,300A,INPUT,3X,200,240V~,FREQ,60HZ,3X,CURRENT,32A,OUTPUT,48V,Braga,Moro,SRDCV062,D,T150,MODULAR,SWITCHING,POWER,SYSTEM,T150,TT2400,Rectifier,54V,300A,Prmbm100,B,Braga,Moro,TT2400,RD,50,45A,Rectifier,Braga,Moro,SRDCV062,C,RECTIFIER,3,100A,48VDC,E3C021,BATTERY,CHARGER,MODULE,C14520,001,0,SRT,1F,DEHYDRATOR,NSN,C14520,001,0,8,12,port,Ethernet,Switch,8,12,port,Cisco,8,12,port,SRW208P,K9,EU,OCS,Managed,Switch,w,Gigabit,Uplinks,8,port,10,100,PoE,Cisco,SRW208P,K9,EU,102031000,CIRCUIT,CARD,ASSEMBLY,POWER,PROCESSOR,EQ,PN,010203100,00,1020310,00,Climatronics,102031000,1020320,XX,HIGH,VOLTAGE,MODULE,FOR,650W,COMPACT,HPA,Climatronics,102032027,402500634,RX,MODULE,FOR,TERMINAL,HN,13,Comaba,402500634,402500641,RX,MODULE,FOR,REPEATER,HN,13,Comaba,402500641,402500651,TX,MODULE,FOR,REPEATER,Comaba,402500651,05782,01019410,CA,HIGH,VOLTAGE,MODULE,CPI,101941005,1019410,05,High,Power,Out,Door,SSPA,KU,band,Comtech,EF,Data,CHPO,KU,740,0072,001,TWT,for,XTRD,750,TWTA,310,178,003,Comtech,EF,Data,740,0072,001,A57963,Low,Noise,Amplifier,Comtech,EF,Data,A57963,A57963,2,Low,Noise,Amplifier,LNA,Ku,Band,Freq,10,700,GHz,12,750,GHz,Noise,Temperature,110°K,Comtech,EF,Data,A57963,2,AS,0014,1,Reference,Oscillator,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,0014,1,AS,0129,Signal,Patch,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,0129,AS,0356,Modem,Protection,Switch,Comtech,EF,Data,SMS,658,AS,3606,1REVC,DC,Power,Supply,Input=,100,240,V,3,5,A,47,63,Hz,Output=,130W,12V,3A,+12V,5A,5V,1,2A,+5V,20A,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,3606,1REVC,BE100099,Line,Filter,Module,Compact,Comtech,EF,Data,BE10001,4,CRS,170A,Comtech,EF,Data,1,1,Modem,Redundancy,Switch,CRS,170A,L,Band,CRS,180,Comtech,EF,Data,1,1,Modem,Redundancy,Switch,CRS,180,70,140,MHz,CRS280L,CRS,280L,BASE,UNIT,CEFD,FRONT,PANEL,TX,AND,RX,OPERATION,USED,WITH,CRS,300,DAT,Comtech,EF,Data,CRS280L,CX,U1280,MEMOTEC,RAN,Optimizer,used,in,SkyRay,Systems,Comtech,EF,Data,CX,U1280,FX4000,WAN,Optimizer,STAMPEDE,Comtech,EF,Data,FX4000,J,FE,CF,04,Optical,to,Eithernet,converter,Netmac,J,FE,CF,04,PC,3415,SDM,8000,MODEM,MODULATOR,TCM,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,3415,REV13,PC,3495,Sdm,8000,Modem,Interface,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,3495,4,PL,3416,SDM,8000,MODEM,DEMODULATOR,TCM,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,3416,REV,11,PL,4830,REV,A3,SMS,7000,Power,Supply,Comtech,EF,Data,PL,4830,REV,A3,PS1,5,60Ku,60,watts,LPOD,Ku,Band,Block,Up,Converter,SSPA,with,installation,accessories,IF,Freq,950,1750,MHz,RF,Frequency,13,750,GHz,14,500,GHz,Comtech,EF,Data,PS1,5,60Ku,SL#23,7,5,High,Voltage,DISCRETE,MODULE,ABB,CP,E,24,2,5,SPCD6200R,SSPA,200,WATT,INDOOR,C,BAND,SOLIDE,STATE,POWER,AMPLIFIER,Comtech,EF,Data,SPCD6200R,TH39777,TWT,for,XTRD,750,TWTA,Comtech,EF,Data,TH39777,UT4505C,UP,CONVERTER,C,EXTENDED,BAND,COMTECH,Comtech,EF,Data,UT4505C,VER0076,DTR,FRONT,PANEL,ASSM,Satcom,200806,01S,VKU,7820A8,Klystron,Assembly,8ch,Comtech,EF,Data,KU7820Y,VKU7820,A8,Ver2,Klystron,8,Channels,Comtech,EF,Data,VKU7820,A8,Ver2,XTS,50K2,B1,Solid,State,Power,Block,Converter,50W,With,Accessories,TRF,Frequecny,13,750,GHz,14,500,GHz,Comtech,EF,Data,XTS,50K2,B1,01015975,00,DISPLAY,ASSEMBLY,CPI,01015975,00,01015979,01,INTERMEDIATE,POWER,AMPLIFIER,CPI,01015979,01,01015999,00,FRONT,PANEL,PC,BOARD,ASSY,CPI,01015999,00,01016290,00,CONTROL,PANEL,ASSEMBLY,CPI,01016290,00,01018616,00,Assembly,Circuit,Breaker,CPI,01018616,00,01018680,00,High,Voltage,Module,CPI,01018680,00,01018695,00,CONTROLLER,CIRCUIT,CARD,ASSEMBLY,VZU,6994A3,EQ,PN,0101869507,CPI,01018695,00,01019851,00,AIR,FLOW,SWITCH,CPI,01019851,00,01020010,01,Power,Processor,Module,CPI,102001001,102001002,CIRCUIT,CARD,ASSEMBLY,POWER,PROCESSOR,CPI,0102001002,01020300,00,Circuit,Card,Assembly,Power,Factor,Correction,CPI,01020300,00,01020320,00,High,Voltage,Module,for,650W,Compact,HPA,Model,VZU6997AD,CPI,01020320,00,01020360,00,Circuit,Card,Assembly,Contol,Interface,CPI,01020360,00,102663001,AC,CONDITIONING,ASSY,10975002,MULTIPLE,POWER,SUPPLY,Circuit,Card,Assembly,CPI,010975002,081,59578,101,Rack,202,2,SM,Switch,Power,Power,One,MAP80,4010,101868000,High,Voltage,Module,CPI,101868000,101869302,Solid,State,IPA,CPI,0101869302,101964000,RADIO,FREQ,Monitor,Circuit,Card,Assembly,CPI,101964000,102259000,CHPA,RF,BLOER,CENTER,TAP,CPI,0102259000,10954007,MCPU,Main,Control,Processor,CPI,10954007,20107,651,CCA,Display,CPI,20107,651,20900723,00,Cabinet,Fan,For,3KW,TWTA,Model,VZC,6965B3,CPI,20900723,00,7124980100,Interlock,Switch,CPI,7124980100,7144007,00,INTERLOCK,SWITCH,CPI,7144007,00,941005EV,CA,HIGH,VOLTAGE,MODULE,CPI,941005EV,BCR1X000XX,Converter,IF,125KHz,CPI,RD17,CXX,BRK,1XX1,Inverter,Tek,CPI,MVB015,CH9969,Condor,Power,Module,CPI,CONSP14F,CPK01425,X2,SOLID,STATE,POWER,AMPLIFIER,SSPA,CPI,CPK01425,X2,CPKO1435SB,2X,Ku,Band,SSPA,Satcom,CPKO1435SB,2X,MC30101V2,000U,A99,HPA,2,25KW,RF,Assembly,Blower,Fan,CPI,MC30101V2,000U,A99,SDM9230,MUX,2,E1,S,CPI,M,XY3KU,VTC6361B5,VZC,6965F1,700,watts,TWT,Traveling,Wave,Tube,C,Band,CPI,VTC6361B5,VZC,6965F1,VTU,6395M,600,Watts,Traveling,Wave,Tube,Ku,Band,TWT,Single,stage,collector,used,in,VZU6995F6,CPI,VTU,6395M,VTU6396C1,600,Watts,Travelling,Wave,Tube,Ku,Band,TWT,Single,stage,collector,used,in,VZU6995F6,CPI,VTU6396C1,VTU6397C3A,TWT,for,1,2,KW,Ku,Band,TWTA,Model,TL12UI,2A0B0AB05,datacom80110cil,BASIC,NETWORK,LAN,TOOL,KIT,datacom80110cil,20840221,00,Fan,28,VDC,22013067,001,0,SSU2000,I,O,Adapter,Output,panel,DE9,22013067,001,0,22013068,001,0,SSU2000,I,O,Adapter,75,Ohm,Balun,Outputs,22013068,001,0,23413016,000,0,Transit,Node,Stratum,2,RB,Clock,23413016,000,0,25413020,000,0,CHASIS,SSU2000,25413020,000,0,DFA1632031,LC,APC,Attenuator,DFA1632031,DFA432051,SC,APC,Attenuator,DFA432051,F14800BC,SC,APC,Adaptor,F14800BC,SC,PC,3M,SC,PC,SC,APC,Patch,Cord,SC,PC,3M,ATX,PS,01,Switching,Power,Supply,Pentium,IV,Dell,ATX,PS,01,DDR,1G,DDR,RAM,1GB,Dell,DDR,1G,242100,1,Smart,Pack,Controller,242100,1,242100,4,Compact,Controller,Monitoring,and,control,unit,Delta,242100,4,3791467500,Power,Unit,CellD30019,Chassis,4U,high,+,1U,Shelf,for,RectifierType,DPS,1600B,48,3,CellD300InPut,400,230,Output,=,48VDCPower,=4800,Delta,3791467500,3791595600,POWER,SHELF,DPS,2900B,48,3,PSC3,Delta,3791595600,D0004205,Psc,Controller,1000,Delta,D0004205,D0004252,COBOMO,RS232,Rectifier,Delta,D0004252,D0104058,DELTA,POWER,UNIT,E,W,DPD200,19IN,3U,Delta,D0104058,D0105128,RECTIFIERE,48V,2000W,Delta,D0105128,D0105919,DPR,1200B,48,Rectifier,1200W,48V,Delta,D0105919,D0112267,SUBRACK,FOR,RECTIFIER,Delta,D0112267,D0117477,Delta,Rectifier,Module,3500,Watt,D0117477,DPR,2900B,48,RECTIFIER,INPUT,100V,240V,17A,50,60Hz,Delta,DPR,2900B,48,DPR,600B,48,Rectifier,Input,100,240V,7,5A,Max,Output,53,5V,Max,600W,Delta,DPR,600B,48,DPR2000,RECTIFIER,Delta,DPR2000,DPS1200,Rectifier,Shelf,DPS1200B,48,3RS,19IN,Delta,DPS1200,ESR,48,40A,C,Rectifier,Delta,ESR48,40A,UDD01R,ESR,48,40A,UDD01,Controller,Delta,Electronics,Inc,Delta,ESR,48,40A,UDD01,TPS1010001B,DPR,1600B,48,RECTIFIER,INPUT,100,240VAC,9,5A,MAX,50,60HZ,OUT,53,VDC,MAX,1600,EQ,TPS1010001A,TPS101000B,Delta,TPS1010001B,TPS1020005C,Rectifier,Controller,Delta,TPS1020005C,D0104424,ACSOM,Board,UIM1,D0106533,ACSOM,Board,PSC,3,ETHERNT,DPR,3500B,48,Rectifier,3500W,GES403NH3312035,40KVA,UPS,SYSTEM,CHASIS,3,PHASE,IN,3,PHASE,OUT,TPS1010001A,RECTIFIER,3FE67656AAAA,KIT,TDC,hex,inter,fan,wt,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE67656AA,241120,1,Rectifier,Micropack,48,250,CC,Input,100,250VAC,VDC,1,6Amax,Freq,45,66HZ,Fuse,2,5,DC,Output,53,5V,4,7A,Design,by,Eltek,Alcatel,Lucent,241120,100,242100,11,SMART,PACK,CONTROLLER,CTO20402,1196,POWER,UNIT,ELTEK,FLATPACK,E,W,3,RECT,EQ,PN,409079696,241115,110,CTO020402,1196,2130491,HRS850,9000C,AC,DC,RECTIFIER,AC,OUTPUT,850W,INPUT,200V,240V,5A,DC,OUT,+48V,15A,EMERSON,Emerson,02130491,2311392,FUNCTIONAL,MODULE,CONTROLLER,OF,PS48120,1800,PS48180,1800,PS48300,1800,POWER,SYS,Emerson,02311392,2313076,4860,Power,System,Monitoring,Module,Emerson,02313076,2440011,4845,POWER,SYSTEM,MONITORING,MODULE,EQ,PN,02313076,02311939,PSM,B5,Emerson,02440011,408946085,BREAKER,1P,100A,AUX,5,16,BULLET,Emerson,408946085,B3100003,AC,DC,Rectifier,10degC,55degC,90V,280V,EMERSON,Emerson,B3100003,GEPS4860,B3100003,Rectifier,Emerson,Network,Power,60A,48V,GEPS4860,B3100003,HD4825,3,RECTIFIER,AC,I,P,200V,240V,9A,DC,OUTPUT,48V,25AMPS,Emerson,HD4825,3,PSM,A9,EMERSON,CONTROLLER,Emerson,PSM,A9,PSM,B8,EMERSON,CONTROLLER,Emerson,PSM,B8,2123049,RECTIFIER,48,VDC,15A,850W,2130470,EMERSON,RECTIFIER,MODULE,220V,INPUT,48V,25A,OUTPUT,2130534,RECTIFIER,R48,3200,2311302,FUNCTION,MODULE,PS48100,2,MONITORING,MODULE,PSM,A11,Controller,Emerson,Network,Power,Rectifier,Emerson,PSM,A11,SM32,SUPERVISORY,MODULE,ENATEL,SM32,BMT24148,1,Rectifier,LM,Ericsson,BMT24148,1,BMT24148,2,Rectifier,LM,Ericsson,BMT24148,2,ET,M53650,SOLAR,PANEL,105W,24V,CC109168472,Switching,Power,Supplies,EP1000,UZ,Rectifier,52V,500,1000W,10,20A,GE,Critical,Power,GE,CC109168472,L,SPCO2,PN,DCA,2,Way,Passive,Splitter,Combiner,With,DC,Blocking,Global,Invacom,L,SPCO2,PN,DCA,L,SPCO4,PN,DC1,4,Way,Passive,Splitter,Combiner,With,DC,Blocking,Global,Invacom,L,SPCO4,PN,DC1,51AGAR1103,SC,PC,LC,APC,Patch,Cord,Green,woods,51AGAR1103,17479,Dehydrator,ADH3COM,rack,mount,0,25,0,5,PSI,GS,Dielectric,Communication,17479,101,901710,002,LIM,BAL,16TRIB,IDU,LINE,INTERFACE,16X2,MBITS,S,MICROSTAR,101,901710,002,101,901715,001,CARD,SPM,16E1,FSK,101,901715,001,101,901720,002,CSM,Orderwire,CVSD,Equipment,101,901720,002,101,901790,102,SIGNAL,PROCESSING,MODULE,16X2,MBITS,SPM,8E1,QPSK,16E1,QPSK,QAM,RT,101,901790,102,101,901792,102,SPM,16X2048,kbit,s,FSK,101,901792,102,191,901040,004,TRANSCEIVER,CONVERTER,23GHZ,Harris,191,901040,004,191,901425,101,Transceiver,7,110,7,725,Ghz,191,901425,101,191,901920,001,QPSK,TRANSCEIVER,13GHZ,Harris,191,901920,001,192,901040,004,Transceiver,23GHz,16×2048,kbit,s,192,901040,004,201,901375,012,ODU,INTEGRATED,TX,38860,39460MHZ,RX,37600,38200MHZ,201,901375,012,201,901920,000,Transceiver,13GHz,16×2048,kbit,s,201,901920,000,848730644,Fan,Unit,Harris,848730644,SF,20L,BE100099,043,Line,Filter,Module,HNF,SF,20L,BE100099,043,1070607,POWER,SYSTEM,48V,10A,POWER,SYSTEM,GIE4805S,Huawei,01070607,1202020,HEAT,EXCHANGER,CONTROLLER,FOR,HUA,RUI,HEV3,3,Huawei,1202020,2120248,MA5103,H51EA5103,2,FRONT,ACCESS,MAINTIANED,SUPPORT,60V,Huawei,02120248,2120262,MA5103,H51EC5103,2,FAN,FAN,BOX,FRONT,ACCESS,MAINTAINED,FDMB,MONITORING,BOARD,Huawei,02120262,2130345,Rectifier,Module,48Vdc,10A,HD4810,5,Huawei,02130345,2130440,AC,DC,Converter,F01B,220VAC,48V,15A,Rectifier,OD,Huawei,02130440,2130522,AC,INPUT,200,250VAC,50,60HZ,DC,OUTPUT,48VDC,2900W,16AMPS,Huawei,02130522,2130536,HD4850,2C,AC,DC,CONVERTER,HD4850,2C,48V,50A,OUTPUT,EMERSON,Huawei,02130536,2310366,Environment,Monitoring,Board,PSM,8,In,Door,Huawei,02310366,2311008,MONITORING,MODULE,PS100005A2,MANUFACTURED,BY,EMERSON,Huawei,02311008,2311408,The,functionality,module,M1800BTS30,GMKM1PSM,for,M1800,phase,shift,module,Huawei,02311408,2440004,Microelectronic,components,1600G,optical,transmission,externally,modulated,drive,42,6,2859602,SURGE,PROTECTOR,PHONIX,CONTACT,VALVE,TRAB,COMPACT,350Vac,1,5kV,40ka,240V,Huawei,2859602,3031676,OptiX,OSN,3500,SSN2EGS201,2,port,Gigabit,Ethernet,Switching,Processing,Board,Huawei,03031676,3032147,OPTIX,2500+,SS62PL3A01,3XE3,ELECTRICAL,INTERFACE,BOARD,Huawei,03032147,3036944,OptiX,2500+,SS63SL4A01,STM,4,Optical,Interface,Board,S,4,1,SC,Huawei,03036944,3038459,OptiX,Metro,1050,SSM1EFT01,4,Port,Twisted,Pair,10M,100M,Ethernet,Transparent,Transmission,Board,Huawei,03038459,3210213,Fon,Rectifier,Huawei,03210213,12020,Heat,Exchanger,Assy,Hua,RUI,Air,cooling,Solution,40W,K,Huawei,12020,5360302,Controller,Card,for,Hytems,180W,K,heat,Exchanger,Huawei,5360302,72,152520,01,Pca,Relly,Alarm,Huawei,72,152520,01,97040056,Power,Module,H8415Z,48V,3200W,Rectifier,EQ,PN,02130636,BML,440,062,1,97040056,97050038,Integrated,Equipment,Spare,Parts,Rig225,Af11,21,48V,36,57V,Dc,95W,2700Rpm,Fan,for,Hx04,22Dh,Heat,Exchanger,21011101,Huawei,97050038,99040BVU,MANUFACTURED,BOARD,W2442ZB,W2442X1,SIGNAL,BRIDGING,BOARD,Huawei,99040BVU,CDN,HP,40,48X,Rectifier,AEES,40A,48V,Huawei,CDN,HP,40,48X,CS9760,106,Heat,Exchanger,Assembly,Rittal,150W,K,Huawei,CS9760,106,HPT,100,48T,Rectifier,AEES,100A,48V,Huawei,HPT,100,48T,M2451U1,PSM+B2,POWER,SYSTEM,CONTROLLER,Huawei,M2451U1,MF9307503,Controller,for,HEX,Fan,Huawei,MSAN,Huawei,MF9307503,P,RM3048XE,DC,MODULAR,RECTIFIER,Huawei,P,RM3048XE,R1G250,AI17,22,EC,CENTRIFUGAL,BLOWER,MOTOR,M1G074,CF,48V,36,56V,DC,85W,2400MIN,EBMPAPST,Huawei,R1G250,AI17,22,R3G250,AD62,30,MOTOR,M3G084,CA,VDC,48,SPEED,2645,MIN,POWER,INPUT,135W,EBMPAPST,Huawei,R3G250,AD62,30,R4830G1,RECTIFIER,FOR,ETP48150,Huawei,R4830G1,R4850N1,RECTIFIER,FOR,ETP48200,Huawei,R4850N1,SMUO2B,CONTROLLER,Huawei,SMUO2B,2130479,RECTIFIER,MODULE,OUTDOOR,48V,15A,HRS800,9000B,100V,02310DTR,RECTIFIER,FOR,ETP48150,Huawei,R4830N,2311031,PSM,B2,ENVIRONMENT,MONITORING,4070463,Signal,Cable,from,02310KFQ,to,02310EDY,1N000,HRUCE,120,D,T,D,HX02,20D,HEAT,EXCHANGER,ASSY,HYTEMS,80W,K,HX02,20D,HX03E,22SH,Fan,Blower,Assy,Hytems,Heat,Exchanger,HX03E,22SH,90W,36,57Vdc,EBM,PAPST,Alcatel,Lucent,R1G310,AD33,15,HX03f,22SH,Heat,Exchanger,Assembly,Hytems,180W,K,HX03F,22SH,HX03T,22SH,Heat,Exchanger,Assembly,Dantherm,120w,k,HX03T,22SH,PNU2120AB120,Rectifier,Controller,for,MPS500,system,Hytems,PNU2120AB120,R1G310,AD33,15,Heat,Exchanger,Assy,Hytems,180W,K,HX03E,22SH,1,135714G,POWER,SUPPLY,230V,AC,48V,1300W,ISKRATEL,1,135714G,BPR6,SS,CONTROLLER,SOLID,STATE,150A,+,MCB,JAZIERA,CAE,336A,INTERFACE,AMPLIFIER,NEC,CAE,336A,CDC,817A,MF,HF,RECEIVER,NRD840A,NEC,CDC,817A,CFH,67B,MF,HF,RECEIVER,NRD840A,NEC,CFH,67B,CFL,326A,MF,HF,RECEIVER,NRD840A,NEC,CFL,326A,CGD,171A,MF,HF,RECEIVER,NRD840A,NEC,CGD,171A,94206058800,Output,Interface,Unit,Kathrein,94206058800,94208519100,OFFICE,INTERFACE,UNIT,16,Outputs,2,048,MHz,G703,10,94208552203,RMU,Remote,Management,Unit,Kathrein,94208552203,94208552240,Remote,Management,Unit,Kathrein,94208552240,CDM,625,Satellite,Modem,L3,DM,6XZ,310016492,Ref,Xtal,Oscillator,Assy,L,3,U,C,L3,310016492,LCC4S35,XX,Low,Noise,Amplifier,C,Band,L3,CC,Z035,LKR12890,XXX7,Low,Noise,Amplifier,Satcom,LKR12S90,XXX7,MTS4000,15006,RADIO,FREQ,ASSEMBLY,L3,MTS4000,15006,SS,AQ5,Licence,1,to,be,order,with,Modem,not,separated,L3,SS,AQ5,109142304,RECTIFIER,100,120VAC,200,240VAC,53,5,58VDC,800W,FC,40,Dielectric,Fluorinert,Oil,5kg,packs,Local,Market,FC,40,A12F50,Rectifier,Lorain,GIE270,54A,SWITCH,MODE,POWER,SUPPLY,CIMR,VU4A0005FAA,Inverter,GPD,315,MagneTek,Magnetek,CIMR,VU4A,MUB009,Inverter,MAGNETEK,GPD,315,Magnetek,MUB009,LCC,4035,Low,Noise,Amplifier,LNA,C,Band,Freq,3,700,GHz,4,200,GHz,Noise,Temperature,35°K,Maxtech,LCC,4035,LCD4S30,Low,Noise,Amplifier,Maxtech,LCD4030,13195,380,PRIME,POWER,MODULE,380V,MCL,D13195,380,20107,001,CLM,Display,CCA,MCL,20107,001,30C2528,POWER,SUPPLY,MCL,30C2528,32D3629,SLIM,INTERFACE,D20160,MCL,32D3629,B30150,033,MT3200,TWT,Blower,Upper,Bracket,MCL,B30150,033,B30150,034,MT3200,TWT,Blower,Lower,Bracket,MCL,B30150,034,BE100101,156,Circuit,Breaker,3Amp,MCL,BE100101,156,BE100101,159,Circuit,Breaker,3Amp,MCL,BE100101,159,BE100101,183,Circuit,Breaker,5Amp,MCL,BE100101,183,BM100065,031,MT3200,TWT,Blower,MCL,MT3200,C15447,070,380,TWTA,DRAWER,BLOWER,ASSEMBLY,A2A2,MCL,C15447,030,D13186,380,HIGH,VOLTAGE,TANK,ASSEMBLY,380V,MCL,D13186,380,D16763,CLM,HPA,INTERFACE,CIRCUIT,CARD,ASSEMBLY,MCL,D16763,E13151,200,FET,BRIDGE,ASSEMBLY,EQ,PN,13209,MCL,E13151,200,MT3200,MT3200,TWT,Blower,MCL,MT3200,SP1426,Modem,Power,Supply,SP1426,GFF48512,GNB,RECTIFIER,AT,10,048,012F,131852,2,FREQUENCY,SYNTHESIZER,Miteq,131852,2,4CZ2,HANDSET,ASSEMBLY,NEC,4CZ2,58521,60207,A,0330,SSU2000,Antenna,Cable,NEC,58521,60207,A,0330,8NUF543A,RECEIVER,11,GHZ,NEC,8NUF543A,902,380,34,Mbit,s,MULTIPLEXER,NEC,902,380,A011920,INPUT,INTERFACE,UNIT,2,048,MHZ,I,I,U,10L,NEC,A011920,A012297,MANAGEMENT,MODULE,REMOTE,MANAGEMENT,UNIT,FOR,OSA,5533C,NEC,A012297,A012583,HOLDOVER,UNIT,NEC,A012583,A014435,Output,CardOUC,20,Freq,E1,outputs,per,card,NEC,A014435,AR990AA,DC,RECTIFIER,INPUT,230,50,HZ,3,7A,3AW00990AAAA,03,HARMER,SIMMONS,RTLC,102,3328,10,NEC,AR990AA,CLIU1,CAA,Citylink,Indoor,Unit,STM,1,without,STM,1,OC,3,Interface,CLIU1,CAA,CMA,705,VHF,TRANSCEIVER,JRV,500B,NEC,CMA,705,CMD,745,VHF,TRANSCEIVER,JRV,500B,NEC,CMD,745,CSC,192AA,REMOTE,CONTROL,LOCAL,TERMINAL,UNIT,JCC,300,RR,LR,NEC,CSC,192AA,EW52A,DISTRIBUTION,BOARD,SERVICE,RACK,NEC,EW52A,MPO,0H2965,B000,2,Port,Lan,for,SDH,MPO,0H2965,B000,NWA,009032,001,ODU,11,GHz,NEC,NWA,009032,001,NWA,013901,0031,NEC5000S,Transmitter,Receiver,Unit,2,NWA,013901,0031,NWA,013906,003,NEC5000S,Transmitter,Receiver,Unit,4,NWA,013906,003,NWA,014540,001,5000S,Modulator,Demodulator,1,NWA,014540,001,NWA,014540,002,5000S,Modulator,Demodulator,2,NWA,014540,002,NWA,014540,003,5000S,Modulator,Demodulator,3,NWA,014540,003,NWA,014540,004,5000S,Modulator,Demodulator,4,NWA,014540,004,NWA,014830,001,SWO,Oscilloquartz,NWA,014830,001,NWA,034274,010,PASOLINK,TRP,7G,5B,SUB,BAND,H,LOW,ODU,NEC,NWA,034274,010,NWA,P4061A,000,Control,FPGA,NWA,P4061A,000,P4070A,GBE,for,SDH,P4070A,10L06AL1B1BA0,A,TRANSCEIVER,XCVR,WITH,SD,5,9,6,4,GHZ,LOWER,SUB,BAND,1,TRANSMITTER,TX,CH,14,NERA,10L06AL1B1BA0,A,10L06AL2A1BA0,A,Transceiver,5,9,6,4,GHz,Lower,Sub,Band,10L06AL2A1BA0,A,10L06AU1A1BA0,A,Transceiver,5,9,6,4,GHz,LP,Lower,Sub,Band,10L06AU1A1BA0,A,10L06AU2A1BA0,A,XCVR,5,9,6,4,GHz,Upper,Sub,Band,2,Transmitter,Channel,5,8,ft,10L06AU2A1BA0,A,10L06AU2B1BA0,A,TRANSCEIVER,XCVR,WITH,SD,5,9,6,4,GHZ,UPPER,SUB,BAND,2,TRANSMITTER,TX,CH,5,8,NERA,10L06AU2B1BA0,A,10L11AL1A1BB1,A,TRANSCEIVER,XCVR,10,7,11,7,GHZ,LP,UPPER,SUB,BAND,1,TRANSMITTER,TX,CH,1,9,NERA,10L11AL1A1BB1,A,10L11AL1B1BA0,A,TRANSCEIVER,XCVR,with,SD,10,7,11,7,GHz,Lower,sub,band,1,transmitter,Tx,ch,19,NERA,10L11AL1B1BA0,A,10L11AL2A1BA0,A,Interlink,Transceiver,Lower,11GHZ,10L11AL2A1BA0,A,EF323A,POWER,FILTERING,BOARD,NEC,EF323A,FKCN5551B,T,SUPERVISORY,MODULE,EVOLUTION,SERIES,ETHERNET,MAPPER,FOR,XPAND,AND,METRO,WAYSIDE,NEC,FKCN5551B,T,FLL6AAB0A,Evolution,Out,Door,Unit,L6GHZ,Radio,FLL6AAB0A,FSN,W1,2118,1,Fusion,1800,2100,BandRAU,NERA,FSN,W1,2118,1,NCJ,536B,RECEIVER,CONTROLLER,FOR,DSC,MFWT,MFRT,MF,TLX,RECEIVER,NERA,NCJ,536B,NWA,014520,002,OPTICAL,INTERFACE,NERA,NWA,014520,002,UWA6510,NERA,Connector,kit,NERA,UWA6510,UWMH3080,STM,1,STS,3,Cable,NERA,UWMH3080,UWMH6475,IFU,ODU,Jumper,Cable,NERA,UWMH6475,UWMH6506,NERA,IFU,ODU,Cable,NERA,UWMH6506,UWMK6759,Power,Cable,NERA,UWMK6759,AC,10,85,30,015,EW,Audio,Router,Power,Supply,+15v,15v,30w,NETWORK,VIKINK,AC,10,85,30,015,EW,AC,10,87,30,005,Video,Router,Power,supply,+5V,5V,30W,NETWORK,VIKINK,AC,10,87,30,005,2410ML,05W,B40,DC,BRUSHLES,FAN,MOTOR,626,207,24,TX,Distributor,NSN,626,207,24,628,586,25,Back,Plane,NSN,628,586,25,732,221,07B113,Out,Door,Unit,NSN,732,221,07B,113,732,221,07B114,Out,Door,Unit,NSN,732,221,07B,114,732,221,07B121,Out,Door,Unit,NSN,732,221,07B,121,732,221,07B122,Out,Door,Unit,NSN,732,221,07B,122,732,221,07B125,Out,Door,Unit,NSN,732,221,07B,125,R2E220,AA40,80,Fan,Blower,Assembly,Ebm,Papst,100W,220Vac,Alcatel,Lucent,R2E220,AA40,80,S42024,A1789,B101,CENTRAL,UNIT,FOR,TERMINAL,MULTIPLEXER,NSN,S42024,A1789,B101,S42025,D3526,A1,42,2MB,S,DAUGHTER,BOARD,NSN,S42025,D3526,A1,S42025,D3527,A1,1X34MBIT,S,ELECTRICAL,INTERFACE,DAUGHTER,BOARD,NSN,S42025,D3527,A1,TA09017,C841,MSTU,Adapter,K,shelf,11,13GHz,NSN,TA09017,C841,TA09017,C842,MSTU,Adapter,K,shelf,4,8GHz,NSN,TA09017,C842,TA22779,B40X,SNMP,SV,MCF,Controller,single,RPS,GP1,NSN,TA22779,B40X,V39106,Z4002,A56A,Shelter,Fan,NSN,V39106,Z4002,A56A,V50017,U371,K822,Hit,7070,SFP,XFP,NSN,V50017,U371,K822,V50017,U372,K822,Hit,7070,SFP,XFP,NSN,V50017,U372,K822,V50017,U380,K822,Hit,S6,S5,SFP,XFP,NSN,V50017,U380,K822,S31043,K1166,X,SIEMENS,RECTIFIER,DC,POWER,EQUIPMENT,S31043,K1180,X,RECTIFIER,220VAC,48VDC,25A,1500W,S31043,K1190,X,RECTIFIER,ONU,POWER,SUPPLY,035,0469,6030,CA,ASSY,MALE,50,TO,OPEN,END,25PAIR,24AWG,NON,SHIELDED,60,FT,035,0469,6030,315,095,097,MOTHER,BOARD,FOR,FIRE,PROTECTION,EQ,PN,346311C,CERBERUS,NSN,315,095,097,C42324,Z1,C194,1,HEAT,EXCHANGER,ALMATEC,CODE,SCS,3K,01,120,HD01,W12SB,0,NSN,C42324,Z1,C194,1,C42324,Z1,C224,Air,Filter,Membrane,for,Siemens,Cabinet,EbmPapst,for,Siemens,Cabinet,Roof,Top,GORE,Cooling,Filter,NSN,C42324,Z1,C170,C50117,A230,B140,MSAN,Blank,Panel,splitter,NSN,C50117,A230,B140,F83ZA120,DOOR,SENSOR,NSN,Cherry,F83ZA120,S30050,K6214,X106,1,SVE,506,POWER,SUPPLY,BASIC,UNIT,BMG,815,012,2,TYPE,E,110,230,50,FGO,NT500,NSN,S30050,K6214,X106,1,S31043,K1196,X,Shelter,HIX,PS,48,30,M,LILD,NSN,S31043,K1196,X,S31043,K4090,X,DCU,A,Distribution,Fuse,Pannel,NSN,S31043,K4090,X,S42024,L5644,B100,hiT7300,Optical,Protection,Switching,Card,latest,HW,version,NSN,S42024,L5644,B100,S42024,L5645,A200,Modular,Fan,Unit,50W,FAN,PACK,CFS,4,SRS,2,AND,SRS19,1,NSN,S42024,L5645,A200,S50028,B3141,A2,G400,2G,FAN,W,DUST,FILTER,NSN,S50028,B3141,A2,S50028,B3161,A2,G600,2G,FAN,W,FILTER,NSN,S50028,B3161,A2,S50028,B4000,S13,DC,Cable,from,Power,Converter,to,DSLAM,NSN,S50028,B4000,S13,S50028,B4000,S17,Shelter,ONU,1000,FTTC,1,7M,NSN,S50028,B4000,S17,S50028,B4000,S18,Shelter,Dc,Kabel,NSN,S50028,B4000,S18,S50028,B4000,S26,CAN,CONN,CABLE,NSN,S50028,B4000,S26,S50028,B4000,S56,CABLE,CHASSIS,SPLITTER,72,PORT,Phoenix,Contact,NSN,S50028,B4000,S56,S50028,B4100,R105,Shelter,DC,SI,KIT,40A,NSN,S50028,B4100,R105,SW6340,T043M300,ESW,TRIB,Subrack,FP4,3,Compact,Flash,NSN,SW6340,T043M300,YPA,P158126,REPLACEMENT,FAN,NSN,YPA,P158126,A009020,OSA4531,Gas,Capsule,for,EMP,Protector,Oscilloquartz,A009020,A013824,Output,Cover,Panel,A013824,A014187,OSA4531,TNC,Arrestor,Oscilloquartz,A014187,A014462,THC,Oscilloquartz,A014462,NWA,016350,001,FAN,UNIT,Oscilloquartz,NWA,016350,D15438,030,High,Voltage,Power,Supply,Blower,Assembly,PAPST,MOTOREN,D15438,030,2701,1,E1,to,Ethernet,Converter,S,N,#,0608210003,Patton,Electronics,2701,1,32395,RXE1,BITRATE,1870174,1870174,PCOM,32395,15007,23GHz,High,Band,4E1s,Band,1,Std,Power,OUT,DOOR,UNIT,ADC,15007,V,130,VALVETRAB,FUSE,150V,AC,20KA,TO,40KA,Power,One,V,130,JFA,4011A,VOLTAGE,600A,CONTACT,CAPACITY,CONTACTOR,SZ4127,000,DOOR,SENSOR,Rital,SZ4127,000,21160758,External,DC,Fan,Huawei,21160758,3812J,2HAAP,Fan,Blower,Rital,RCC30,4x50W,Rittal,3812J,2HAAP,CS9760,215,HEAT,EXCHANGER,POWER,UNIT,40V,56V,3,8A,EQ,PN,CS9760215,CS9760,215,RITTAL,Alcatel,Lucent,CS9760,215,CS9768,042,Heat,Exchanger,Assembly,Rittal,CS9768,042,EP1206,117092,Heat,Exchanger,Circuit,Board,HHE2,Rittal,EP1206,117092,3CT01050AAAA,SC,PC,Adaptor,Saintronic,3CT01050AAAA,BRKD12F10,Ku,Band,Block,Downconverter,10,70,11,75,GHz,Satcom,BRKD12F10,BRKD12J10,Ku,Band,Block,Downconverter,11,70,12,75,GHz,Satcom,BRKD12J10,BRKU12B,Ku,Band,Block,Upconverter,13,75,14,50,GHz,Satcom,BRKU12B,FRD,9230,SKYWAN,FAD,9230,FRAME,RELAY,ACCES,DEVICES,Satcom,FRD,9230,IDU,7000,SKYWAN,Satcom,IDU,7000,SYM1M16,System,Controller,Intelligence,Module,Schneider,SYM1M16,SYPM10K16H,Power,Module,I,P,380,400,415,VAC,3,+N+PE,50,60Hz,Alcatel,Lucent,SYPM10K16H,SYSW160KH,Static,By,pass,Switch,Schneider,SYSW160KH,FA125,HP5,LC,PC,Adaptor,Seikoh,Giken,FA125,HP5,ATN,632,05,1C,SC,PC,Attenuator,SENKO,ATN,632,05,1C,CM24124410A,RECTIFIER,24V,12A,AC,OUT,SENS,SENS,CM24124410A,CM48154410A,RECTIFIER,15A,AC,IN,SENS,SENS,CM48154410A,CM4812,4410S,RECTIFIER,RF60DT100L4C,KS,AZ,EL,Motor,Sew,Eurodrive,RF60DT100L4C,KS,DSC,TX66,s,Digital,Camera,Sony,DSC,TX66,s,USB2VGAE3,USB,to,external,Video,cord,multi,monitor,Adaptor,VIDCBL,1920×1200,32MB,DDR,SDRAM,USB,Star,Tech,USB2VGAE3,12013049,000,0,SSU2000,SSU,Expansion,Terminator,12013049,000,0,Symmetricom,12013049,000,0,12013050,200,0,SSU,2000,CABLE,SDU,INTERFACE,12013050,200,0,12013115,200,0,SSU,TO,SDU,BACK,UP,CABLE,WITH,T,ADAPTER,12013115,200,0,22013066,001,0,3,PORT,INPUT,PANEL,22013066,001,0,23413014,000,0,3,PORT,INPUT,E1,MODULE,G,703,9,OR,G,703,13,CAPELLA,23413014,000,0,23413015,000,STRATUM,MODULE,3E,23413015,000,120823,24X,Rectifier,E230,G48V,50A,120823,24X,M,E,TX,FX,01,NA,Optical,to,Ethernet,converter,Netmac,100,Base,Tx,to,100,Base,Fx,media,converter,TeleByte,Model,#,375,474252012,RX,CANNEL,LOGIC,INTERFACE,HN,13,474252012,474252013,STBY,LOGIC,INTERFACE,474252013,474256628,SBB,SWITCHING,474256628,474256629,SBB,SWITCHING,474256629,474276651,RX,HL,HDB3,SWITCH,HN,13,474276651,474282601,TRANSMITTER,2MB,S,474282601,474726257,2MB,S,COAX,U,LINK,CH,UNIT,474726257,HDTP105XK3AA,Extrenal,Hard,drive,Disk,500,GB,or,above,Toshiba,HDTP105XK3AA,108344490,Control,Unit,5ESS,ES646,Monitor,7,Alcatel,Lucent,108344490,109121828,NP1500,RECTIFIER,CONSTANT,CURRENT,FRONT,END,PS,85VDC,264VAC,INPUT,42VDC,58VDC,108982711,Tyco,109121828,109121836,Np1200,Constant,Current,Front,End,Power,Supply,85Vdc,To,264Vac,Input,48Vdc,To,56Vdc,Output,Np1200,Rectifiers,52V,Tyco,109121836,847074549,Shelf,Kit,Tyco,847074549,848746628,SPRING,CONTROLLER,SC3,Tyco,848746628,CC109142304,EP0800,Rectifier,15A,48V,Tyco,CC109142304,F07663,000,LC,APC,Adaptor,Tyco,F07663,000,Galaxy,Mellinium,Controller,Rectifier,Alcatel,Lucent,Galaxy,Mellinium,J85501E,02,Lineage,2000,ECS,12U,Controller,J85501E,02,SI,1GC,Rectifier,56A,48V,Tyco,SI,1GC,WP,91652,Inverter,5Kva,5ESS,Tyco,WP,91652,108384777,ES,460,C,RECTIFIER,PWPQATVAAA,108961814,RECTIFIER,595B3,200A,220V,108982711,RECTIFIER,NP1500,108986704,CPS,6000,Rectifier,Used,in,MSAN,Any,Media,Alcatel,Lucent,108986704,01,19623,28,VDC,POWER,SUPPLY,VZU,6994A3,CPI,01019623,00,101857100,TWT,350,W,VTU,6395M1,110XfS019,Az,EL,Resolver,Vertex,110XfS019,13186,380,Slim,Int,CCA,Assembly,CPI,13186,380,2000ACS,Model,2000,Antenna,Control,System,ACS,Vertex,2000ACS,200493,01,Keypad,Controller,200493,01,200785,01,ADU,RELAY,PCB,ASSEMBLY,Vertex,200785,01,201379,430,Antenna,Control,Unit,7200,ACU,Vertex,201379,430,2082,142,Model,2082,142,unit,Controller,Vertex,2082,142,800424,05,OPTICAL,ENCODER,INTERFACE,CARD,Vertex,800424,05,800426,02,POL,ONLY,RDC,PCB,Assy,Vertex,800426,02,BCR12000TX,0001,BLOCK,DOWN,CONVERTER,SN,22436401,3,Vertex,BCR12000TX,0001,BCR14000BX,0002,BLOCK,UP,CONVERTER,VERTEX,GENERAL,DYNAMIC,SATCOM,TECHNOLOGIES,Vertex,BCR14000BX,0002,BD12SF,IX,Block,Down,Converter,Vertex,BD12SF,IX,BRK,1201,Block,Down,Converter,Vertex,BRK,1201,BU14S,BD,Block,Up,Converter,Vertex,BRK,1102,CPK01435SB,2,Solid,State,Power,Block,Converter,SSPB,35W,With,Accessories,Frequecny,13,750,GHz,14,500,GHz,Vertex,CPK01435SB,2,EFAN,A15390,Blower,Fan,Sunon,KDE,1203PFB3,8V,EHD3020L480V,3Pole,20Amp,7134,ADU,Main,Circuit,Breaker,Vertex,EHD3020L480V,3Pole,20Amp,FS708,Ethernet,Switch,8,port,Vertex,FS708,GM1203PFV2,8,Fan,Blower,40W,115,VAC,50,60Hz,W2S130,AA25,01,L71161D,065,0S,Low,Noise,Amplifier,LNA,Ext,Ku,Band,Vertex,L71161D,065,0S,LCC4030,003,Low,Noise,Amplifier,Vertex,LCC4030,003,LDR,13S22,1,1,1,Ku,Band,TX,Line,Driver,AMP,Freq,13,750,GHz,14,500,GHz,Output,Power,at,1dB,compression,point,+30dBm,Satcom,LRK11V32,1,LKR12S65,Low,Noise,Amplifier,Vertex,LKR12S65,MAP80,Power,Supply,+24,Vdc,Vertex,CPS014,NT960,SWITCHING,INTERFACE,CARD,Newbridge,Networks,90,0639,01,E,P12733,1,AZ,EL,Motor,RPM,120,5,Vertex,P12733,1,P33010,19,COUPLING,INSERT,Vertex,P33010,19,PM3348X,MODEM,P,SUPPLY,TCM,Vertex,ASZ36,2,V,Y,PR,9,A,J,Az,Jack,Boot,Vertex,PR,9,A,J,PR,9,A,JB,Az,Jack,Boot,Vertex,PR,9,A,JB,PR,9,E,J,El,Jack,Boot,Vertex,PR,9,E,J,PR,9,E,JB,El,Jack,Boot,Vertex,PR,9,E,JB,PSU,50,Power,Supply,Unit,Comtech,EF,Data,AS,0584,R002666,Body,Fan,Assembly,294CFM,230VAC,Cooling,Vent,Fan,for,LNA,Enclosure,Vertex,R002666,RCN,226,SSI,Gray,Optical,Resolver,Vertex,RCN,226,SSI,Gray,RCN,619,SSI,Gray,Resolver,Optical,19,bit,Vertex,RCN,619,SSI,Gray,RSC12V1,AC,Power,Block,Converter,Vertex,PB,35,RSI,17401,Reference,Module,U,C,Vertex,RSI,17401,SCR1000CD,25C,L,Band,Downconverter,L,Band,to,140MHz,Converter,Vertex,SCR1000CD,25C,SCR1000CU,25C,L,Band,Upconverter,140MHz,to,L,Band,Converter,Vertex,SCR1000CU,25C,SiTech,2150,Intergrated,ADAPTOR,SITech,2150,10,100,A,Vertex,SITECH,2150,SL#23,7,5,Power,Supply,Vertex,SL#23,7,5,SSW,SRS000,IF,INTERMEDIATE,FREQUENCY,RADIO,FREQUENCY,Switching,Module,Satcom,SSW,SRS000,VFD022M43B,Az,El,Inverter,Vertex,VFD022M43B,W2E143,AB09,Fan,Panel,Blower,Assy,Vertex,CFM,230,WB150WD,Az,El,Drive,Motor,Vertex,WB150WD,WB,85,2200,Az,El,Gear,Box,Reducer,Vertex,WB,85,2200,259,8004,207,E,M,4W,8,SS,DEWP,72C,AAC,Alcatel,Lucent,259,8004,207,DEPQAFY3AB,Acculink,Power,Supply,ZHONE,DEPQAFY3AB,MALC,BLANK,ENDPANEL,Blank,END,Panel,to,Cover,Unused,Slot,In,The,MALC,Chassis,Zhone,MALC,CBL,FE,GE,RPR,RED,CABLE,2,RJ45,CAT5E,CABLES,USED,FOR,RPR,AND,REDUNDANCY,ON,FE,GE,AND,FE,GE,TDM,UPLINKS,Juniper,MALC,CBL,FE,GE,RPR,RED,MALC,CBL,MGT,19,Cable,Management,Tray,for,19,In,Chassis,ZHONE,MALC,CBL,MGT,19,MALC,CHASSIS,19,7U,Chassis,19,In,ZHONE,MALC,CHASSIS,19,MALC,CHASSIS,FANTRAY,Fan,Tray,for,719,19,In,Chassis,ZHONE,MALC,CHASSIS,FANTRAY,MALC,CHASSIS,FILTER,Replacement,Filter,for,719,Zhone,MALC,EFM,SHDSL,24,NTP,24,PORT,SHDSL,LINE,CARD,W,NETWORK,TIMING,REF,AND,LINE,POWER,Juniper,MALC,EFM,SHDSL,24,NTP,MALC,GE,SFP,LX,SFP,Long,Reach,Optics,Up,To,10Km,At,1310Nm,Using,A,Duplex,Lc,Connector,ZHONE,MALC,GE,SFP,LX,MALC,MTAC,RING,ENH,Metallic,Test,Ring,Generation,Card,with,Internal,Test,Access,Including,Clock,Access,and,Alarm,Inputs,ZHONE,MALC,MTAC,RING,ENH,MALC,TAC,ITM,RING,TEST,ACCESS,CARD,FOR,MALC,METALLIC,LOOP,TESTING,CLOCK,INPUT,RINGER,ZHONE,MALC,TAC,ITM,RING,MALC,UPLINK,2,FE,GE,R,2,Port,100,1000,BT,Redundant,Pair,Uplink,Card,MALC,UPLINK,2,FE,GE,R,MALC,UPLINK,2,GE,ONL,Redundant,Pair,of,2,Port,Gigabit,Ethernet,Uplink,Card,without,Tdm,Ports,Requires,Separate,SFP,Interface,Module,ZHONE,MALC,UPLINK,2,GE,ONL,MXK,10GE,SFP+,20KM,1310,SFP+,LONG,REACH,20KM,SINGLE,MODE,1310NM,DUPLEX,LC,UPC,SUPPORTING,10GBPS,ETHERNET,I,TEMP,ZHONE,MXK,10GE,SFP+,20KM,1310,MXK,BLANK,ENDPANEL,BLANK,END,PANELS,TO,COVER,UNUSED,SLOTS,IN,THE,MXK,CHASSIS,BUY,ZHONE,MXK,BLANK,ENDPANEL,MXK,CHASSIS,819,MXK,8U,19,CHASSIS,COMPLETE,ASSEMBLY,Tellabs,MXK,CHASSIS,819,MXK,EFM,SHDSL,24,NTP,24,PORT,SHDSL,LINE,CARD,W,NETWORK,TIMING,REF,AND,LINE,POWER,Tellabs,MXK,EFM,SHDSL,24,NTP,MXK,FANTRAY,819,FANTRAY,ASSY,FOR,MXK,819,CHASSIS,NOT,REQUIRED,WHEN,PURCHASING,CHASSIS,ZHONE,MXK,FANTRAY,819,MXK,UPLINK,2X10G,8X1GE,CLK,R,REDUNDANT,MXK,UPLINK,WITH,2X10G+8X1G,ETHERNET,PORTS,T1,E1,CLOCK,SFP,SFP+,BASED,MXK,UPLINK,2X10G,8X1GE,CLK,R,MXK,UPLINK,BLANK,BLANK,SLOT,FILLER,FOR,MXK,UPLINK,SLOT,ZHONE,MXK,UPLINK,BLANK,SFP,GE,LX,1310,DLC,E,SFP,GE,LX,1000MBPS,TX,1310,RX,1310,NM,TO,10KM,W,DUPLEX,LC,CONN,ITEMP,CSFP,LINE,CARD,COMPATIBLE,ZHONE,SFP,GE,LX,1310,DLC,E,TR,0007,Transceiver,S,16,1,SFP,TR,0007,TR,0011,Transceiver,1000BASE,SX,SFP,with,LC,Connector,TR,0011,ZS251,5B1S,1+1,CHANGE,OVER,UNIT,REDUNDANT,SWITCH,ZHONE,ZS251,5B1S,JS01,03,40,45,LC,PC,LC,APC,Patch,Cord,Zoom,JS01,03,40,45,10B48250P2,RADIAL,FAN,KIT,LEVEL,2,10B48250P2,2400122,Indoor,Shelf,F02A,POWER,SYSTEM,02400122,364A3,SR50,48VDC,RECTIFIER,Tyco,364A3,3FE27677AA,ISAM,Fd,Lt,FD,Splitter,Interconnection,Cable,48Pair,26Awg,Alcatel,Lucent,3FE27677AA,CLC002,CELL,CORDER,LEADS,CLC002,GIE4815,Power,Shelf,110VAC,60A,50,60Hz,GIE4815,5A,4,25KW,3,GPS4812,Modem,Card,Kit,for,Galaxy,Millenium,Controller,GPS,Dc,Power,GPS4812,J85500R,1,Rectifier,Shelf,for,H,Rislu,E,W,L4,Cps4000,Alcatel,Lucent,J85500R,1,L30480,Y227,Auxillary,Transformer,DC,Power,L30480,Y227,S42023,A190,S118,DC,CABLE,KIT,S42023,A190,S118,5802,3224,224,5802,3224,224,1132040G1,hiX,5600,CXU,B1,1132040G1,11321048F1,HIX,5600,CXU,G11,NSN,11321048F1,11321125F1,HIX,5600,48P,VDSL2,POTS,VECT,NSN,11321125F1,11321126F1,HIX,5600,48P,VDSL2,ADL,VECT,NSN,11321126F1,11321130F1,HIX,5600,SERVICE,UNIT,SLV192,NSN,11321130F1,11341800F1,QSFP,CABLE,1M,NSN,11341800F1,11341948F1,1X2,COUPLER,50,50,LC,PC,NSN,11341948F1,11341968F1,1+1,KIT,FOR,ODF,4,NSN,11341968F1,C22334,Z8001,C268,DUSTCOVER,RJ45,NSN,C22334,Z8001,C268,C39195,Z179,C1,Shelter,Fiber,Optic,Pigtail,1M,NSN,C39195,Z179,C1,C39195,Z201,C30,FO,ADAPTER,DUPLEX,LC,PC,NSN,C39195,Z201,C30,C39195,Z266,F1,OPTICAL,2,1,COUPLER,F,CXU,RED,NSN,C39195,Z266,F1,C39195,Z280,L50,PIGTAIL,FO,DUPLEX,5M,SM,NSN,C39195,Z280,L50,C39195,Z281,L10,PATCHCORD,FO,DUPLEX,1M,SM,NSN,C39195,Z281,L10,C39195,Z281,R10,PATCHCORD,FO,DUPLEX,1M,SM,NSN,C39195,Z281,R10,C39195,Z283,R10,FO,PATCH,CORD,SM,1M,LC,APC,NSN,C39195,Z283,R10,C39195,Z75,A8,MSAN,Interconnection,Cable,HIX5635,NSN,C39195,Z75,A8,C39334,Z98,C1,SFP,DUSTCOVER,NSN,C39334,Z98,C1,C42121,Z1,C368,TAPE,NSN,C42121,Z1,C368,C42121,Z1,C369,CBL,CONNECTOR,NSN,C42121,Z1,C369,C42165,A320,B282,MDF96,MECHANIC,NSN,C42165,A320,B282,C42165,A320,C684,MSAN,ETSI,Rack,Bottom,plate,NSN,C42165,A320,C684,C42165,A320,C685,RAIL,NSN,C42165,A320,C685,C42165,A320,D30,MSAN,Interconnection,cable,hiX5635,NSN,C42165,A320,D30,C42165,A320,D54,CBL,CONNECTION,NSN,C42165,A320,D54,C42166,Z2,C123,MAINS,SOCKET,230V,NSN,C42166,Z2,C123,C42324,Z1,C134,META,CLEAN,1LITER,NSN,C42324,Z1,C134,C42324,Z1,C151,MSAN,ETSI,Rack,Front,door,2,2m,NSN,C42324,Z1,C151,C42324,Z1,C161,SHELTER,PEDESTAL,1,7M,NSN,C42324,Z1,C161,C42324,Z1,C178,Shelter,Fan,Mount,MEF,NSN,C42324,Z1,C178,C42324,Z1,C181,Shelter,Sealing,Tape,Fan,C42324,Z1,C181,C42324,Z1,C182,TAPE,SEALING,FILTER,MEF,NSN,C42324,Z1,C182,C42324,Z1,C187,COVER,SHEET,AIR,DUCT,MEF,NSN,C42324,Z1,C187,C42324,Z1,C191,SILICON,SPRAY,500,ML,NSN,C42324,Z1,C191,C42324,Z1,C215,BLANK,PANEL,NSN,C42324,Z1,C215,C42324,Z1,C222,ABDECKUNG,DPR,1600B,48,MSAN,COVER,PLATE,DPR,1600B,48,NSN,C42324,Z1,C222,C42324,Z1,C78,GESTELL,2,2,MSAN,ETSI,Rack,2,2m,NSN,C42324,Z1,C78,C42324,Z1,C80,RUECKWAND,2,2,MSAN,ETSI,Rack,Rearcover,2,2m,NSN,C42324,Z1,C80,C42324,Z1,C84,COVER,NSN,C42324,Z1,C84,C50117,A230,B328,MSAN,new,Common,Blank,Panel,for,all,DSLAM,Shelves,NSN,C50117,A230,B328,C50117,A230,B438,MSAN,Blank,Panel,Splitter,SM,NSN,C50117,A230,B438,C50117,A270,C13,RUECKWAND,ETSI,Rack,Rear,Panel,NSN,C50117,A270,C13,C50117,A270,C19,TUER,ETSI,Rack,specific,Door,only,for,hiX,5635,NSN,C50117,A270,C19,C50165,A230,B131,Expansion,TEM,card,with,Software,NSN,C50165,A230,B131,C50165,A230,B133,Shelter,Adapter,19In,Etsi,Type,1,NSN,C50165,A230,B133,C50165,A230,B140,Mounting,Field,for,Fuse,Panel,NSN,C50165,A230,B140,C50165,A230,B141,F,SPB,16S,ERMK,E,ETSI,Rack,Mount,Kit,for,Splitter,Chassis,16,Slots,NSN,C50165,A230,B141,C50165,A230,B143,F,SPB,8S,ERMK,E,Bracket,for,ETSI,Rack,Mount,Kit,for,8,Slot,Splitter,Chassis,NSN,C50165,A230,B143,C50165,A230,B151,AC,TERMINAL,UNIT,NSN,C50165,A230,B151,C50165,A230,B207,OPTICAL,DIST,BOX,4X,LC,PC,CONN,NSN,C50165,A230,B207,C50165,A230,B302,SPLITTER,HOLDER,NSN,C50165,A230,B302,C50165,A230,B309,CARRIER,MDF,NSN,C50165,A230,B309,C50165,A230,B310,CARRIER,MDF,NSN,C50165,A230,B310,C50165,A230,B313,CARRIER,MDF,NSN,C50165,A230,B313,C50165,A230,B418,ADAPTER,F,ODF,4XLC,PC,SPL,MTGN,NSN,C50165,A230,B418,C50165,A230,B92,ODF,16,X,LC,LC,NSN,C50165,A230,B92,C50165,A230,C282,Shelter,ODF,16,X,SCPC,NSN,C50165,A230,C282,C50165,A230,C406,Cable,Guide,for,HIX5625,1,per,Chassis,NSN,C50165,A230,C406,C50165,A230,C419,G1100,M1100,FAN,FILTER,NSN,C50165,A230,C419,C50165,A230,C539,G600,2G,FAN,FILTER,NSN,C50165,A230,C539,C50165,A230,C866,G200,2G,FAN,FILTER,NSN,C50165,A230,C866,C50165,A230,C892,STRAIN,RELIEF,FROM,IPD,TO,SYS,NSN,C50165,A230,C892,C50165,A230,D38,Adapter,for,Installation,of,Power,Supply,in,19,In,Rack,NSN,C50165,A230,D38,C50165,A230,D39,Shelter,CABLE,FEED,THROUGH,NSN,C50165,A230,D39,C50165,A230,D43,Shelter,SET,OF,PARTS,1,NSN,C50165,A230,D43,C50165,A230,D46,PLATE,1,NSN,C50165,A230,D46,C50165,A230,D49,Shelter,CABLE,GUIDE,NSN,C50165,A230,D49,C50165,A230,D50,Shelter,Cover,Plate,NSN,C50165,A230,D50,C50165,A230,D52,Shelter,Fiber,Guide,1,NSN,C50165,A230,D52,C50165,A230,D55,CABLE,GUIDE,NSN,C50165,A230,D55,C50165,A230,D64,EINBAUSATZ,VERTICAL,HIX5625,MSAN,Rack,mounting,kit,Splitter,shelf,8,slot,NSN,C50165,A230,D64,C50165,A230,D67,MSAN,Installation,Kit,for,HIX,PS,NSN,C50165,A230,D67,C50165,A230,D70,MSAN,Airbaffle,2,NSN,C50165,A230,D70,C50165,A230,D76,BKT,MOUNTING,STP,16S,NSN,C50165,A230,D76,C50165,A230,D78,BRACKETS,HIX5X,ETSI,VERTICAL,NSN,C50165,A230,D78,C50165,A231,Q1,LSA+HD,DISCON,STRIP,10TP,NSN,C50165,A231,Q1,C50300,A271,B4,Cable,NSN,C50300,A271,B4,DDJ,G,M,6424FD,11,DC,Power,Module,NSN,DDJ,G,M,6424FD,11,H50402,B509,A43,HOOK,UP,WIRE,NSN,H50402,B509,A43,H60152,A68,R865,CAGE,NUT,M6,NSN,H60152,A68,R865,H60730,R160,R865,MSAN,Fillister,HD,Screw,NSN,H60730,R160,R865,H70764,A188,J210,CABLE,TIE,NSN,H70764,A188,J210,ISO,4762+3A1R004,PAN,HEAD,SCREW,NSN,ISO,4762+3A1R004,ISO,4762+3A1R010,PAN,HEAD,SCREW,ISO4762,NSN,ISO,4762+3A1R010,ISO,7093+3A1R004,WASHER,NSN,ISO,7093+3A1R004,S30264,K1000,S101,LSA,PLUS,NT,TEST,CORD,2,POLE,NSN,S30264,K1000,S101,S30264,K1000,S102,LSA,PLUS,NT,TEST,CORD,4,POLE,NSN,S30264,K1000,S102,S30264,K1000,S250,MOUNTING,FRAME,24,PAIRS,NSN,S30264,K1000,S250,S30264,K1010,S112,Protection,Magazine10DA,NSN,S30264,K1010,S112,S30264,K1010,S125,PROT,MAG,LSAHD,10TP,NSN,S30264,K1010,S125,S31043,K4091,X,ACU,1PHASE,C,A5E00465676,ALARM,CONTROL,UNIT,NSN,S31043,K4091,X,S42023,A879,S21,PATCH,CABLE,0,5M,2XRJ45,NSN,S42023,A879,S21,S42023,A879,S211,Shelter,Patch,Cable,RJ45,0,7M,S42023,A879,S211,S42023,A879,S214,Shelter,Patch,Cable,Rj45,2M,without,Bending,Protection,S42023,A879,S214,S42023,A910,S956,TEMPERATURE,SENSOR,NSN,S42023,A910,S956,S45056,Z411,A45,WIRING,TOOL,NSN,S45056,Z411,A45,S50010,M1498,D1,MSAN,Interface,Unit,ADSL2+,72,Port,S50010,M1498,D1,S50010,R1007,A1,XL,GESTELL,ETSI,Rack,2,2m,high,600,mm,deep,NSN,S50010,R1007,A1,S50028,B1100,R1,PWR,FUSE,PNL,F,HIX,5630,30A,NSN,S50028,B1100,R1,S50028,B1100,R2,Kit,Power,Cable,and,circuit,Breaker,NSN,S50028,B1100,R2,S50028,B1100,R4,PWR,FUSE,PNL,40A,1,FEEDER,NSN,S50028,B1100,R4,S50028,B1100,R5,PWR,FUSE,PNL,30A,1,FEEDER,NSN,S50028,B1100,R5,S50028,B1108,S1,POWER,CABLE,3M,40A,NSN,S50028,B1108,S1,S50028,B1120,S5,Connection,Cable,short,hiX5635,Splitter,for,36,Ports,BB,NSN,S50028,B1120,S5,S50028,B1120,S6,MSAN,Subscriber,Cable,XDSL,to,Splitter,S50028,B1120,S6,S50028,B1120,S7,Connection,Cable,medium,hiX5635,Splitter,for,36,Ports,BB,NSN,S50028,B1120,S7,S50028,B1130,S13,CBL,CHASSIS,SPLTR,72,PORT,IU,NSN,S50028,B1130,S13,S50028,B1132,S2,CONSOLE,CABLE,NSN,S50028,B1132,S2,S50028,B1132,S3,MSAN,Interconnection,Cable,CXU,S50028,B1132,S3,S50028,B1140,S10,CBL,SPLITTER,MDF,SHIELDED,10M,NSN,S50028,B1140,S10,S50028,B1140,S15,Cable,15m,shielded,BB+NB,for,36,Ports,MDF,to,Splitter,NSN,S50028,B1140,S15,S50028,B1141,S10,CBL,SPLTR,MDF,UNSHIELDED,10M,NSN,S50028,B1141,S10,S50028,B1141,S15,Cable,15m,unshielded,NB,for,36,Ports,Splitter,to,PSTN,S50028,B1141,S15,S50028,B2040,A1,Module,Frame,SPB,16S,NSN,S50028,B2040,A1,S50028,B2048,A1,FLEXIHOPPER,15N,728M,NSN,S50028,B2048,A1,S50028,B2060,A1,4,SLOT,SPLITTER,CHASSIS,NSN,S50028,B2060,A1,S50028,B2102,B1,G1100,ETSI,NSN,S50028,B2102,B1,S50028,B2104,A2,Fan,NSN,S50028,B2104,A2,S50028,B2104,A4,G1100,2G,FAN,W,DUST,FILTER,NSN,S50028,B2104,A4,S50028,B2140,A2,Hix,5625,8,Slot,Blank,Gigabit,Backplane,Chassis,NSN,S50028,B2140,A2,S50028,B3102,A1,hiX,5635,Shelf,10,GBit,s,backplane,new,shelf,NSN,S50028,B3102,A1,S50028,B3141,A1,G400,2G,FAN,NSN,S50028,B3141,A1,S50028,B3141,A3,G400,2G,FAN,REDUCED,NOISE,NSN,S50028,B3141,A3,S50028,B3161,A1,G600,2G,FAN,NSN,S50028,B3161,A1,S50028,B3161,A3,G600,2G,FAN,NOISE,REDUCED,NSN,S50028,B3161,A3,S50028,B3181,A1,G200,2G,FAN,NSN,S50028,B3181,A1,S50028,B3181,A2,G200,2G,FAN,W,FILTER,NSN,S50028,B3181,A2,S50028,B3191,A1,G200S,2G,FAN,NSN,S50028,B3191,A1,S50028,B4000,A811,S,ONU1000,L,for,MSAN,NSN,S50028,B4000,A811,S50028,B4000,R800,FILTER,ALARM,UPG,KIT,MEF,MES,NSN,S50028,B4000,R800,S50028,B4000,S10,Shelter,Fan,Cable,Mcs,S50028,B4000,S10,S50028,B4000,S103,CBL,AC,ACU,TO,PS,SYSTEM,NSN,S50028,B4000,S103,S50028,B4000,S12,AC,Cable,from,AC,Fuse,Panel,to,Power,Converter,S50028,B4000,S12,S50028,B4000,S15,AC,Power,Cable,NSN,S50028,B4000,S15,S50028,B4000,S24,CBL,GROUND,NSN,S50028,B4000,S24,S50028,B4000,S64,CBL,PWR,SUPPLY,1,5M,NSN,S50028,B4000,S64,S50028,B4000,S65,MSAN,Battery,cable,1,NSN,S50028,B4000,S65,S50028,B4000,S66,48V,DC,Power,CABLE,2,6,m,NSN,S50028,B4000,S66,S50028,B4000,S70,MSAN,Battery,cable,1,NSN,S50028,B4000,S70,S50028,B4000,S71,MSAN,Battery,cable,2,NSN,S50028,B4000,S71,S50028,B4000,S73,MSAN,Subscriber,Cable2,XDSL,to,Splitter,S50028,B4000,S73,S50028,B4000,S74,MSAN,Subscriber,Cable2,to,MDF,S50028,B4000,S74,S50028,B4000,S75,MSAN,Subscriber,Cable,Splitter,to,MDF,S50028,B4000,S75,S50028,B4000,S76,MSAN,Subscriber,cable,from,splitter,to,MDF,NSN,S50028,B4000,S76,S50028,B4000,S84,ALARM,CABLE,FOR,BATTERY,FUSES,NSN,S50028,B4000,S84,S50028,B4000,S85,CBL,ALARM,NSN,S50028,B4000,S85,S50028,B4000,S86,CBL,ALARM,FOR,MEMBRANE,FILTER,NSN,S50028,B4000,S86,S50028,B4100,A20,Shelter,ONU,Distributor,1,S50028,B4100,A20,S50028,B4100,A21,ONU,DISTRIBUTOR,NSN,S50028,B4100,A21,S50028,B4100,A50,Shelter,M,ONU,ROOF,MEF,L,NSN,S50028,B4100,A50,S50028,B4100,A51,ROOF,HEX,1,7M,NSN,S50028,B4100,A51,S50028,B4100,A60,FUSE,PANEL,2X2,40A,NSN,S50028,B4100,A60,S50028,Q2029,A2,MSAN,Interface,Unit,SHDSL,48,ports,NSN,S50028,Q2029,A2,S50028,Q2029,A3,HIX,5600,48P,SHDSL,MELT,NSN,S50028,Q2029,A3,S50028,Q2029,A4,MSAN,Interface,Unit,SHDSL,48,Port,S50028,Q2029,A4,S50028,Q2030,A1,Cross,Connection,Unit,NSN,S50028,Q2030,A1,S50028,Q2062,A1,VPLU,72,Port,P,NSN,S50028,Q2062,A1,S50028,Q2062,B2,MSAN,Interface,Unit,72,Ports,VoIP,POTS,DTC,S50028,Q2062,B2,S50028,Q2066,A1,MSAN,Interface,Unit,VDSL2,48,Port,S50028,Q2066,A1,S50028,Q2069,A4,HIX,5600,48P,VDSL2,ADL,NSN,S50028,Q2069,A4,S50028,Q2070,A1,MSAN,Splitter,Board,36,Port,for,ADSL,Over,POTS,S50028,Q2070,A1,S50028,Q2071,A1,36,Port,Splitter,Board,600,ohm,Pots,with,16,kHz,Billing,Tone,NSN,S50028,Q2071,A1,S50028,Q2079,A1,36,Port,Dummy,Splitter,Board,S50028,Q2079,A1,S50028,Q3107,A2,PM,UPL,2G,ETSI,M,PM,UPL,E,NSN,S50028,Q3107,A2,S50028,Q3108,A1,HIX,56XX,PM,1R,2G,ETSI,ANSI,NSN,S50028,Q3108,A1,S50028,Q3120,B1,HIX,5600,CXU,B21,NSN,S50028,Q3120,B1,S50028,Q3145,A1,HIX,5600,48P,FE,NSN,S50028,Q3145,A1,S50028,Q3150,A1,HIX,56XX,PM,ONU,2G,NSN,S50028,Q3150,A1,S50028,Q6006,A1,36,PORT,VDSL2,SPLTR,POTS,600,NSN,S50028,Q6006,A1,S50034,D1,A4,SET,DOOR,CONTACT,Switch,NSN,S50034,D1,A4,V39105,Z2056,A2,TRENNSCHALTER,MSAN,ETSI,Rack,Door,Contact,NSN,V39105,Z2056,A2,V39106,Z4002,A56,DC,centrifugal,fan,RG160,28,18N,13TDTVU,DC,RADIAL,BLOWER,48VDC,1,8A,85W,EBMPAPST,NSN,V39106,Z4002,A56,V39106,Z4002,A74,FAN,NSN,V39106,Z4002,A74,V39113,Z5200,S620,RECTIFIER,INPUT,100,240VAC,9,5A,MAX50,60HZ,OUT,53,VDCMAX,1600,NSN,V39113,Z5200,S620,V39113,Z5201,S620,OCR10,T,LH,2,S64,2B,V39113,Z5201,S620,V39113,Z5201,S930,POWER,SUPPLY,SYSTEM,NSN,V39113,Z5201,S930,V39113,Z5280,S620,PWR,RECT,PI,230VAC,48VDC,300W,NSN,V39113,Z5280,S620,V39113,Z5281,S620,PWR,SUP,ETSI,230VAC,48VDC,600W,NSN,V39113,Z5281,S620,V39113,Z5290,S920,PWR,RECT,PI,230VAC,48VDC,600W,NSN,V39113,Z5290,S920,V39113,Z7480,Z143,BATTERY,SET,48V,14AH,NSN,V39113,Z7480,Z143,V39113,Z7480,Z303,BATTERY,SET,48V,31AH,NSN,V39113,Z7480,Z303,V39113,Z7480,Z403,BATTERY,SET,48V,38AH,NSN,V39113,Z7480,Z403,V39113,Z7480,Z603,BATTERY,SET,48V,62AH,NSN,V39113,Z7480,Z603,V39113,Z7480,Z923,BATTERY,SET,48V,92AH,NSN,V39113,Z7480,Z923,V39113,Z7481,Z252,48V,2,5AH,BATTERY,TRAY,ETSI,NSN,V39113,Z7481,Z252,V39113,Z7483,Z923,BATTERY,SET,48V,92AH,NSN,V39113,Z7483,Z923,V39113,Z7485,Z104,BATTERY,SET,48V,100AH,NSN,V39113,Z7485,Z104,V39118,Z4005,A131,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,2A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A131,V39118,Z4005,A132,Circuit,Breaker,40A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A132,V39118,Z4005,A133,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,8A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A133,V39118,Z4005,A134,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,5A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A134,V39118,Z4005,A135,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,30A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A135,V39118,Z4005,A136,SHELTER,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,60A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A136,V39118,Z4005,A137,CIRCUIT,BREAKER,25A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A137,V39118,Z4005,A139,Circuit,Breaker,125A,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A139,V39118,Z4005,A180,FUSE,10A,AC,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A180,V39118,Z4005,A302,AC,Fuse,Panel,neded,if,AC,DC,power,converter,is,used,NSN,V39118,Z4005,A302,V42259,Z52,A20,Shelter,Break,Module,V42259,Z52,A20,V42259,Z52,A21,SPLITTING,MODULE,NSN,V42259,Z52,A21,V45591,A253,A50,CBL,PLUG,IN,NSN,V45591,A253,A50,V50010,F1046,A2,HOLDER,FUSE,PANEL,2,SEC,NSN,V50010,F1046,A2,V50017,U368,K500,ANTENNA,15,120CM,INT,FlexiHopper,NSN,V50017,U368,K500,V50017,U469,K500,MSAN,Optical,SFP,Module,Outdoor,V50017,U469,K500,V50121,H9005,P1,MDF,SPLT,8,PT,POTS,W,OVP,BB,SD,NSN,V50121,H9005,P1,V50121,S9100,P900,CONTROLLER,PSC3,NSN,V50121,S9100,P900,YPA,P101791,MDF,RACK,ONU,L,NSN,YPA,P101791,YPA,P107950,PWR,SUP,ETSI,230VAC,48VDC,PSC3,NSN,YPA,P107950,YPA,P117344,HEAD,ROOF,FAN,W,MTNG,NSN,YPA,P117344,241113,52,SWITCH,MODE,POWER,SUPPLY,SMPS,1000,ADWA,241113,520,25496,TEL,LINK,IDU,E1,UNIVERSAL,BIT,RATE,IDU,1,4E1,75,OHM,BNC,INDOOR,UNIT,ADWA,25496,E4447A,27201404,Oscillation,Analyzer,Agilent,Technologies,E4447A,N9010A,Spectrum,Analyzer,9,KHz,to,26,5,GHz,Range,Agilent,Technologies,N9010A,106395064,ECS,CONTROL,UNIT,CP1,Display,Module,107076259,RECTIFIER,48V,12AMP,AT,T,ES660,107093684,SWITCH,MODE,RECTIFIER,48V,50A,107396202,CONVERTER,DC,DC,24V,48V,8,5A,48V,107775223,MONITOR,CONTROL,UNIT,107992190,RINGING,GENERATOR,50VA,25,HZ,CLASS,A,108684457,CPS2000,SHELF,J85582R,2,L91,108796400,AC,ALU,NSN,for,sale

Alcatel for sale

Alcatel for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel
3FE27289AA
3FE27649AA
3FE00140AA
3FE27725AA
3FE28619AA
3FE26698AA
3FE26698AB
3FE28209AA
3FE29629AA
3FE28824AA
3FE23196ACBB EBLT-E
3FE23196ACBB EBLT-E
3FE23196ACAB EBLT-E
3FE23088AAAB ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAB ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAA ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAA ECNC-A
3FE23086ABAB ECNT-A
3FE23086ABAB ECNT-A
3FE23086ABAA ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAC ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAB ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAB ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAA ECNT-A
3FE21641ACBB EBLT-C
3FE21641ACAE EBLT-C
3FE21641ACAB EBLT-C
3FE21641AACA EBLT-C
3FE21641AACA EBLT-C
3FE21641AAAB EBLT-C
3FE21641AAAA EBLT-C
3FE21584AAAA SMAS
3FE21473BAAB ALTS-T
3FE21473BAAA ALTS-T
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAC ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAC ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21443AADB FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AADA FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAD FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAC FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAC FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAB FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAA FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21423AAAA FENT-B
3FE21423AAAA FENT-B
3FE00161AAAF NVLT-H
3FE00161AAAC NVLT-H
3FE00140AACA NVLT_D
3EM06690AMAA TRB302
3EM06690ADAA TRB302
3EM06690ABAA TRB302
3EM03057ABAA OFA314
3EM02981ALAA OFA312
3EM02968AEAB OEA312
3EM02968AEAB OEA312
3EM00508AAAA WDA 101
3EF27719GLAA CABLE
3EC44348AAAA POWP
3EC43478AAAA Litespan Kabel
3EC43379NBPA BALC-H
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43363AAAA Shelf
3EC43359NAAA PATC
3EC43359AAA PATC
3EC43216NDPB ATLC-D
3EC43130AAAA LEEPA
3EC41778ACAA Cable
3EC41500AGAA Fan Unit
3EC41209BCAA Magazine
3EC41196ACAA AUXPB
3EC41196ACAA AUXPB
3EC40823ABAA HBMPB
3EC40823AAAA HBMPA
3EC40732NAAA STLCA
3EC40732NAAA SLTCA
3EC40732NAAA SLTCA
3EC40229NAAD NSEC
3EC40229NAAC PBA-NSEC
3EC40225CBAA AUXPA
3EC40225CBAA AUXPA
3EC40122NBAA TARCB
3EC40122NBAA TARC-B
3EC40088NEPC NEHC
3EC40088NEHC NEHC
3EC40088NEAC NEHC
3EC40084AFAB POWPA
3EC40065ADAA TIF
3EC40034NAAB TACC
3EC40034NAAB TACC
3EC37928GL Cable
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37627AAAB FENC-A
3EC37140BBAA SHLT-C
3EC37140BAAB SHLT-C
3EC37140ABAB SMLT-C
3EC37140ABAA SMLT-C
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAH PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAG PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAF PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAF PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAE PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAC PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAB PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAA PSPC-R
3EC36704ABAA PSPC-P
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36290AAAA UMRAM-A
3EC36289ABAA UMFAN-A
3EC36197AAAA PSPC-M
3EC36180AAAA SALT-C
3EC36006AAAA PWRIO-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17616AAAA SMLT-A
3EC17454AAAB PBA-SALT-A
3EC17454AA PBA-SALT-A
3EC17421AAAA ALTS-M
3EC17421AAAA ALTS-M
3EC17389AAAB PBA-EFCU-A
3EC17385AACF FPBA-ADLT-L
3EC17385AACE FPBA-ADLT-L
3EC17018AAAA FPBA-ADLT-K
3EC16759BJAA HD/UD/XD
3EC16759BJ HD/DU/XD
3EC16745BAAB E3NT-C
3EC16745BAAB E3NT-C
3EC16745BAAA E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAD E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAA E3NT-C
3EC16687ABBB AACU-C
3EC16687ABBB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABA AACU-C
3EC16687AAAB AACU-C
3EC16512AAAA E3NC-C
3EC16512AAAA E3NC-C
3EC16452BBAC SANT-F
3EC16452BBAB SANT-F
3EC16435AABA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3DY00064AGAA DURCC
3DY00064AG DURCC
3DY0000064000AGAA DURCC
3CC10329ABAA 9900NT
3CC10064ABAA LMDS Spare Radio Unit B-Band
3CC10064ABAA 9925RB Radio Base Station
3CC10064AAAA RBS25/1008/A
3CC10064AAAA RBS25/1008/A
3CC09915ACAA CPL
3CC09915ABAA CPL
3CC09819AAAA IBS
3CC09778ADAA
3CC09778ACAA 9900NT
3CC09778AAAA 9900NT
3CC09778AAAA 9900NT
3CC09744ABAA TNT120
3CC09743ADAA ANT
3CC09743ABAA ANT34
3CC09742ACAA AMD
3BK08713AAAA PM11
3BK07978ADAB LMDS Heat Exchanger HEX2
3AW00733AAAA ACM1D
3AW00360AAAA Power Supply
3AV500950025 Alcatel 7x2Mbts
3AV-50095-0010 7×2 Mbts Kabel 2x10m
3AV-50091-0020 Alcatel
3AP62030AAAA COMPACT-SHELF
3AN49997AAAA Slot Filler
3AN44793AAAA Attenuator manager
3AN44747AAAB DCM-Einbaurahmen 19″
3AN44747AAAA DCM-Plug in Shelf
3AN44747AAAA DCM-Plug in Shelf
3AN41003AAAB Slotblenden, 1 Karton
3AM15991DBAA LITE SPAN 1540NT
3AL98128ABAB ES1-8FE
3AL98128AAAC ES1-8FE
3AL98128AAAB ES1-8FE
3AL98023AAAC ESERGI
3AL98023AAAC ESERGI
3AL97540AAAB OSC
3AL97343AAAB MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAB MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAA MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAA MB4-1E
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97239BAAF Chassis
3AL97239BAAD Chassis
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAA MB (MBN)
3AL97226AAAA MB (MBN)
3AL97226AAAA MBN
3AL97226AAAA MBN
3AL97165ACAD ISA-ES18FE
3AL97165ACAD ISA-ES18FE
3AL97165ABAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165ABAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165AAAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165AAAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97083BAAA OT1B1
3AL97083BAAA OT1B1
3AL97081ACAB Chassis
3AL97081ACAB Chassis
3AL97081ACAA Chassis
3AL97081ACAA Chassis
3AL97080BNAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BNAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BNAA MB
3AL97080BNAA MB
3AL97080BDAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BDAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BDAA MB
3AL97080BDAA MB
3AL97080BAAA MB
3AL97080BAAA MB
3AL97079ADAA SDE1B8
3AL97079ADAA SDE1B8
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97077ACAC AC 220V
3AL97077ACAC AC 220V
3AL97077ABAA AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077ABAA AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077AAAB AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077AAAB AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97044AAAA FEB6
3AL97044AAAA FEB6
3AL97043ADAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ADAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ADAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ADAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ACAA FAN UNIT
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24 Powersupply
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24 Powersupply
3AL95507AHAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AHAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AGAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AFAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ACAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ACAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ABAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AAAA CMDX1010
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504AAAA BMDX1000
3AL95238ANAA OCC10 E
3AL95150AGAC MCC3 193.5–193.6
3AL95150AGAB MCC3 193.5–193.6
3AL95150AFAC MCC3 193.2–193.3
3AL95150AFAB MCC3 193.2–193.3
3AL95150AEAC MCC3 193.0–193.1
3AL95150AEAB MCC3 193.0–193.1
3AL95150ADAC MCC3 192.7–192.8
3AL95150ADAB MCC3 192.7–192.8
3AL95150ABAB MCC3 192.2–192.3
3AL95106AAAA CO Metallic GRID Filter
3AL95063AAAB 4xANY_P
3AL95063AAAA 4xANY_P
3AL94773AA 1626LM Optinex
3AL94639AEAA ALCT1010
3AL94639AEAA ALCT1010
3AL94613AAAA Fan Unit Protection
3AL94613AA Fan Unit Protection
3AL94512AAAA
3AL94511AAAA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94511AAAA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94511AA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94478AAAA BLNK100
3AL94478AAAA BLNK100
3AL94476AAAA BLNK2000
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAA TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAB TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94342ABAA SPITRANS
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AA RAIU1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AA HSKU1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94249AAAB OSCU1010
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AA PSUP1000
3AL94247AA PSUP1000
3AL94212AAAA LOFA1120
3AL94212AAAA LOFA1120
3AL94211AAAA LOFA1110
3AL94211AAAA LOFA1110
3AL94207EEAC TRBD1131
3AL94207ECAC TRBD1121
3AL94207ECAC TRBD1121
3AL94207DCAB TRBD1121
3AL94207DBAB TRBD1111
3AL94207AEAB TRBD1131
3AL94207AEAA TRBD1131
3AL94207AEAA TRBD1131
3AL93518AAAB Chassis
3AL91790AAAB IS-1.1
3AL91790AAAB IS-1.1
3AL89669AAAA A12OS1E
3AL89669AAAA A12OS1E
3AL89668AAAD P16S1-4E
3AL89668AAAD P16S1-4E
3AL89668AAAA P16S1-4E
3AL89524AAAB HCLINK E
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87077AHAC REG CH 19360 19370
3AL87009AAAC RAI
3AL86977AAAA SMEC 2E
3AL86802AA FAN_C
3AL86799AAAF 1696MS_C shelf
3AL86799AA 1692/1696 Metrospan Compact Chassis
3AL86708AAAC OPC
3AL86703ACAB OAC2
3AL86703ABAB SSY-OCA_L
3AL86703ABAB SSY-OCA_L
3AL86703AAAE OAC1
3AL86703AAAE OAC1
3AL86703AAAD OAC1
3AL86703AAAA OAC1
3AL86703AAAA OAC1
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86668AAAE HK
3AL86668AAAC HK
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAD ESC
3AL86661AAAB ESC
3AL86661AAAB ESC
3AL86654AAAD UIC
3AL86653AAAE LAN_Q or LAN_I
3AL86653AAAD LAN_Q or LAN_I
3AL86652ABAA PSC3
3AL86652ABAA PSC3
3AL86652AAAG PSC
3AL86652AAAF PSC
3AL86652AAAE PSC
3AL86639AAAH 4xANY
3AL86639AAAH 4xANY
3AL86639AAAG 4xANY
3AL86637HADA STM-1S SC-PC
3AL86637BBAE OADM4100_M_ch35–38_S
3AL86637BBAE OADM4100_M_ch35–38_S
3AL86633AA OEM-NO_Dust Filter
3AL86625ABAA FANC
3AL86625ABAA FANC
3AL86625AB FANC
3AL86625AAAD FANC
3AL86625AAAD FANC
3AL86625AAAC FANC
3AL86625AAAC FANC
3AL86625AAAB FANC
3AL86615AJAE OMDX8100_M_L1_X
3AL86615AJAE OMDX8100_M_L1_X
3AL86615ADAE OMDX8100_M_S2
3AL86615ABAE OMDX8100_M_L2
3AL86615AAAF OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86615AAAE OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86615AAAE OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86607AAAL 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAL 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAG 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAF 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86606ABAG SPVM2
3AL86606ABAG SPVM2
3AL86606ABAF SPVM2
3AL86606ABAE SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606AAAD SPVM
3AL86603BNAG MCC2 194.7–194.8
3AL86603BNAE MCC2 194.7–194.8
3AL86603BMAB MCC2 194.4–194.5
3AL86603BLAB MCC2 194.2–194.3
3AL86603BHAB MCC2 193.7–193.8
3AL86603BGAB MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BGAA MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BGAA MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BFAG MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BFAF MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BEAG MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAA MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAA MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BBAG MCC2 192.2–192.3
3AL86603BAAG MCC2 192.0–192.1
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85527DBAA STM-16 WLA 192.4 THZ
3AL85527CGAA S–16.1/TX 193.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CFAA S–16.1/TX 193.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CFAA S–16.1/TX 193.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CEAA S–16.1/TX 193.0 WLA 6400
3AL85527CEAA S–16.1/TX 193.0 WLA 6400
3AL85527CDAA S–16.1/TX 192.8 WLA 6400
3AL85527CDAA S–16.1/TX 192.8 WLA 6400
3AL85527CCAA S–16.1/TX 192.6 WLA 6400
3AL85527CCAA S–16.1/TX 192.6 WLA 6400
3AL85527CBAA S–16.1/TX 192.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CBAA S–16.1/TX 192.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527BMAC STM-16
3AL85527BLAC STM-16 WLA 194.3Thz
3AL85527BGAC STM-16
3AL85527BDAD STM-16
3AL85527BBAC STM-16 WLA 192.5 THz
3AL85527AMAD S–16.1/Tx 194.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AMAC S–16.1/Tx 194.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527ALAD S–16.1/Tx 194.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAC S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAD S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAD S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAC S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ABAD S–16.1/Tx 192.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527ABAD S–16.1/Tx 192.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85503ADAA LB Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (16ch) BLUE
3AL85503ACAC MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAB Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAA MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAA SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAA LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAA LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85501BCAC 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501ABAB OADM_2
3AL85501ABAB OADM_2
3AL81812AA Protection for Fan Shelf 19″
3AL81434AAAA TP16SFP
3AL8102AAAF Matrix E
3AL80702ABAA GETH-MB
3AL80407AAAH ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAH ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAF ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80404AAAB ETH-ATX
3AL80404AAAA ETH-ATX
3AL80371AAAA Dust Filter
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79772AAAC FAN
3AL79772AAAC FAN
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAB SYNTH4
3AL79536AAAA System Card
3AL79533AAAA System Card
3AL79463AAAA OPTINEX INST.KIT
3AL79453AAAB IL-4.2
3AL79453AAAB IL-4.2
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79284AAAA S-64.2
3AL79245AAAA SR70M
3AL79209AAAB SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SRFAN
3AL79187AMAB
3AL79179AAAC S-16.1SD
3AL79163AAAC A21E2
3AL79163AAAB A21E2
3AL79157AAAA SR60M
3AL79152AAAE P16S1N
3AL79152AAAD P16S1N
3AL79152AAAB P16S1N
3AL79135AAAE CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAC CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAA CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAA CONGIHC
3AL79114AAAG FAN
3AL79114AAAG FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAG FAN
3AL79114AAAD FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79107AAAA A4S1
3AL79107AAAA A4S1
3AL79106AAAC REMEP16
3AL79106AAAA REMEP16
3AL79092ABAA P63E1N
3AL79092AAAH P63E1
3AL79092AAAH P63E1
3AL79092AAAG P63E1
3AL79092AAAG P63E1
3AL79092AAAF P63E1
3AL79092AAAE P63E1
3AL79092AAAE P63E1
3AL79092AAAD P63E1
3AL79090BAAS SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAQ SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAQ SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAN SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAN SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAM SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAM SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAL SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAL SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAD SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAD SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAC SYNTH1N
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79088ACAA T_BUS
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79076AAAA BTERM
3AL79076AAAA BTERM
3AL79030DBAA L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAF L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAE L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAD L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAC L-16.2ND
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78916ACAC P21E1N
3AL78916ACAC P21E1N
3AL78916ABAB P21E1N
3AL78916AAAF P21E1
3AL78916AAAE P21E1
3AL78916AAAE P21E1
3AL78916AAAD P21E1
3AL78916AAAD P21E1
3AL78916AAAC P21E1
3AL78916AAAC P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78897CAAL L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAH L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAE L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAD L-16.1ND
3AL78897BAAB L-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAL S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAH S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAG S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAF S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAE S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAE S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894BAAB S-16.1N
3AL78865AAAF A3T3
3AL78865AAAE A3T3
3AL78865AAAB A3T3
3AL78864AAAL P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAL P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAG P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAF P3E3T3
3AL78856BFAC L-4.2N
3AL78856BEAB L-4.2N
3AL78856BEAB L-4.2N
3AL78856BDAF L-4.1N
3AL78856BAAH S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAH S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAG S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAG S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAF S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAE S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAE S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAC S-4.1N
3AL78849AAAC HPROT
3AL78849AAAC HPROT
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAN MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAN MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAM MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAM MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAL MATRIXN
3AL78846ABAB L-4.2N
3AL78842ABAA SR40R
3AL78842ABAA SR40R
3AL78842AAAD SR40R
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78838AAAE IL-1.1
3AL78838AAAE IL-1.1
3AL78837AAAA 1650SMC 19″/21″ adapter
3AL78836AAAQ EQUICO
3AL78836AAAN EQUICO
3AL78836AAAN EQICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAM EQICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAL EQUICO
3AL78836AAAE EQUICO
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAE SR60M
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAD 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAD 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAC 1660SM SHELF
3AL78833AAAF SR40M
3AL78833AAAD SR40FX
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAE A21E1
3AL78832AAAE A21E1
3AL78832AAAB A21E1
3AL78832AAAB A21E1
3AL78831AAAE A21E1
3AL78831AAAE A21E1
3AL78831AAAD A21E1
3AL78830ADAB CONGI
3AL78830ACAA CONGI
3AL78830ABAB CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78828AAAD Chassis für Alcatel 1650SM-C
3AL78828AAAD SR50C
3AL78821CAAF P4S1N
3AL78821CAAE P4S1N
3AL78821CAAA P4S1N
3AL78821BAAF P4S1N
3AL78821BAAF P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAD P4S1N
3AL78821BAAC P4S1N
3AL78821BAAC P4S1N
3AL78821BAAA P4S1N
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAD SERVICE
3AL78817AAAB SERVICE
3AL78816AAAH SERGI
3AL78816AAAH SERGI
3AL78816AAAG SERGI
3AL78816AAAG Service
3AL78816AAAF SERGI
3AL78816AAAF SERGI
3AL78816AAAD SERGI
3AL78816AAAD Service
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAD IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAD IS-1.1
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAB WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAB WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAA 1686WM Optical Amplifien OFA 1925+17DBM
3AL74981AAAC WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAA WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AA OFAI925+14DBM
3AL74910AAAA DC_DC_CNVR WLA
3AL74910AAAA Power Supply
3AL74910AAAA DC/DC
3AL74846ABAA 1686WM/WA
3AL74840AAAB IECB Module
3AL74839DFAA WLA_32
3AL74839DFAA WLA_32
3AL74839DEAA WLA_30
3AL74839DEAA WLA_30
3AL74839DDAA WLA_28
3AL74839DDAA WLA_28
3AL74839DCAA WLA_26
3AL74839DCAA WLA_26
3AL74839DBAA WLA_24
3AL74839DBAA WLA_24
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839AHAC WLA_37
3AL74839AHAB WLA_37
3AL74839AGAC WLA_35
3AL74839AGAB WLA_35
3AL74839AFAC WLA_33
3AL74839AFAC WLA_33
3AL74839AEAC WLA_31
3AL74839AEAC WLA_31
3AL74839ADAC WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ADAA WLA_29
3AL74839ADAA STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ACAC WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ACAB STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ABAC WLA_25
3AL74839ABAC STM 16 WLA_25
3AL74839ABAC STM 16 WLA_25
3AL74839ABAB WLA_25
3AL74839AAAC WLA_23
3AL74839AAAB WLA_23
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAA EXP
3AL69628AAAC NAU3PC2
3AL69628AAAB NAU3PC2
3AL69584AAAA HUB-8A2
3AL69506AAAA Chassis
3AL69502AAAA Chassis
3AL69461AAAA ESSD
3AL69336AAAA NUTS
3AL69246ADAA
3AL69175AAAA SPBB
3AL69175AAAA SPBB
3AL69146AAAB NCC
3AL69146AAAB NCC2
3AL69146AAAB NCC2
3AL69135AAAA EXBB
3AL69135AAAA EXBB
3AL69127AAAC CONV3A
3AL69127AAAB CONV3A
3AL69083ABAA HESS
3AL69082AAAA HCSS
3AL69080ABAA
3AL69079AAAA
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045ABAA CDBD
3AL69045ABAA CDBD
3AL68971EAAA DSB
3AL68971EAAA DSB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854ECAA MCB
3AL68854ECAA MCB
3AL68837HADA STM-1S
3AL68837HACA STM-1S
3AL68837HABB STM-1S
3AL68837HAAD STM-1S
3AL68837HAAB STM-1L
3AL68837EADA STM-1S
3AL68837EADA STM-1S
3AL68837EACA STM-1S
3AL68837EABA STM1-S
3AL68837EAAB STM-1S
3AL68836HADA STM-1L
3AL68836HACA STM-1L
3AL68836HACA STM-1L
3AL68836HAAD STM-1L
3AL68554ECAA MCB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAB MXBB
3AL64924EAAB MXBB
3AL64924EAAA MXBB
3AL48918ABAC MSU 102
3AL48918ABAC MSU 102
3AL48918ABAB MSU 102
3AL48914ABAA TEL 502
3AL48914ABAA TEL 502
3AL46394BAAA ALMB
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46325BBAA RPB
3AL46325BBAA RPB
3AL46229ABAA
3AL46229AAAA
3AL46227BAAA IOS155
3AL46212EAAC IPBB
3AL46212EAAC IPBB
3AL46212EAAB IPBB
3AL46212EAAB IPBB
3AL45536AAAE Equico
3AL37764AFAE STM-16
3AL37615BHAB STM-16 193.7Thz
3AL37615BGAC STM-16 193.5Thz
3AL37615BBAC AGG.61
3AL37615BBAB AGG.61
3AL37558ABAE ICMI
3AL37558ABAC ICMI
3AL37480AAAA Fibre Optic Card
3AL37480AAAA System Karte
3AL37480AAAA Fibre Optic Card
3AL37465AAAA System Card
3AL37462AAAA
3AL37427AAAA Plug-in Unit
3AL36516BBAC
3AL36516BBAB
3AL36516BAAC S-16.1
3AL36516BAAB S-16.1
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36450AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36339AAAB System Card
3AL36294AFAD SM L-4.2
3AL36294ADAD Trib 1 x S4.1 Optical SC/PC
3AL36294ADAD S4.1 Optical TRIB.SC/PC
3AL36294ADAC S-4.1
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36161AAAB System Karte
3AL36161AAAB System Karte
3AL36159AAAA
3AL36157AAAB System Card
3AL36156BAAD System Card
3AL36156ABAD 140-STM-1 Prot.Acc.Module 1.6-5.6
3AL36156ABAD 140-STM-1 Prot.Acc.Module 1.6-5.6
3AL36155ABAA 1641 Fibre Optic Card
3AL36153ABAA System Card
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1 Optical Bi-trip (1664) HPOM
3AL35974AEAC S-1.1
3AL35974AEAB S-1.1
3AL35974AEAA S-1.1
3AL35974ADAC S-1.1
3AL35974ADAB S-1.1
3AL35974ADAA S-1.1
3AL35974ABAB S-1.1
3AL35974AAAA S-1.1
3AL35808AAAE Enhanced CRU
3AL35808AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL35794AEAA S-1.1
3AL34986AAAB STM Card
3AL34986AAAA STM Card
3AL34963AAAD DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAC DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAB DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAA DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAA DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAA DC/DC Converter
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD System Karte
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAC Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAC Enhanced CRU
3AL34732AAAB SMEC 2A
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB CPU
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB System Karte
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC 2A
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34731AAAC 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34731AAAB 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34731AAAA 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34728ACAC S-16.1
3AL34727BCAC S-16.1
3AL34727BCAB S-16.1
3AL34727BCAB S-16.1
3AL34727BBAD S-16.1
3AL34727BBAC S-16.1
3AL34727BBAC S-16.1
3AL34727ADAC S-16.1
3AL34727ADAB S-16.1
3AL34722AAAB
3AL34711ABAB N+1 Switch
3AL34711ABAB N+1 SW
3AL34677AAAB TRIB
3AL34651AAAA System Card
3AL34509AAAB System Card
3AL34481AAAD Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAD Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAC Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAB Interface ADM-600
3AL34453AFAB AUX/EOW/2
3AL34453AEAB AUX/EOW/2
3AL34440AAAB 7x2MB 120Unid.Swicth Modul
3AL34440AAAB 7x2MB 120Unid.Swicth Modul
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAD S-4.1
3AL34291AAAD S-4.1 STM-4 AGG. Port
3AL34280AAAD L-1.1
3AL34278ACAC System Card
3AL34278AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAF S-1.1
3AL34277AAAF S-1.1
3AL34277AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAC S-1.1
3AL34277AAAB S-1.1
3AL34277AAAA S-1.1
3AL34277AAAA S-1.1
3AL34274AAAA S-1.1
3AL34274AAAA S-1.1
3AL34273AAAG S-1.1
3AL34271AAAB Adapter
3AL34237AAAG System Card
3AL34081AAAA EQPT CNTRLR ESCT
3AL34080AAAA Fiber Optic Card
3AL34080AAAA
3AL34076AAAA
3AL34075ACAD TRIB
3AL34075ACAD TRIB
3AL34075ACAC TRIB
3AL34075ACAC TRIB
3AL34075ABAC Tributary Card
3AL34075AAAB Tributary Card
3AL34075AAAA Tributary Card
3AL34074AAAB CLOCK CARD
3AL34074AAAA Takt Karte
3AL34072AAAB Full MATRIX UNIT
3AL34068AAAB STM1 ELEC
3AL34068AAAA STM1 ELEC
3AL34067AAAB STM1
3AL34067AAAA STM1
3AL34066AAAM STM1
3AL34066AAAM TRIB
3AL34066AAAL STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAG STM1
3AL34066AAAG TRIB
3AL34066AAAD STM1
3AL34066AAAD TRIB
3AL34066AAAB STM1
3AL34065AAAE 3×34 TRIB
3AL34065AAAD 3×34 TRIB
3AL34024ABAA DS FUTURE BUS TERMINATION
3AL34024ABAA 1661 DS Futurebustemination
3AL34024ABAA System Karte
3AL34024AAAB DS FUTURE BUS TERMINATION
3AL34018AAAD System Card
3AL09011ECAA EPB
3AL07992BAAA DCFA
3AL07992BAAA DCFA
3AL07991AAAA Data Mate
3AL07971BAAA AUS-S
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07784EDAB CONV3B
3AL07784EDAB CONV
3AL07784EDAA CONV
3AL07784EDAA CONV3B
3AL07784EDAA CONV3B
3AL07784ECAD CONV3
3AL07784ECAD CONV
3AL07784ECAC CONV
3AL07784ECAC CONV3
3AL07784ECAB CONV
3AL07734ADAA
3AL07733ADAA
3AL07732BDAA ESS
3AL07731BDAA CSS
3AL07676EBAB IOB2
3AL07610EAAA PCB
3AL07610EAAA PCB
3AL07584BCAC CCBA
3AL07584BCAC CCBA
3AL07584BCAB CCBA
3AL07584BBAC CCBA
3AL07584BBAB CCBA
3AL07584BBAA CCBA
3AL07478AAAA
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBEA STM-1E
3AL07385EBDA STM-1E
3AL07385EBCA STM-1E
3AL07385EBAA STM-1E
3AL07374ABAA CXB40
3AL07034ADAA
3AL07024EAAA CONV1
3AL07023EAAA CONV2
3AL07022BDAA HDDB
3AL07018EFAA ETB
3AL07018EEAC ETB
3AL07018EEAB ETB
3AL07018EEAA ETB
3AL07018EAAB ETB
3AL07017EAAA CDB
3AL07017EAAA CDB
3AL07013EBAC SPB
3AL07013EBAB SPB
3AL07013EBAA SPB
3AL07011ECAA EPB
3AL07009ECAB IOB2
3AL07009ECAA IOB2
3AL07003BBAA IOS2
3AG23575CDAD TRC 102
3AG23575CDAD TRC 102
3AG23575BMAD TRX102 4×2.5 TX/RX Con
3AG23389AAAD MDX 342
3AG23380FGAC TRB 602
3AG23350ABAD MDX441
3AG23350ABAD MDX441
3AG23350ABAC MDX441
3AG17938AAAC IFTP
3AG17807ABAA TRB302
3AG17736AAAA CPC101
3AG17736AAAA CPC101
3AG17736AA01 CPC101
3AG17734AAAE SPC501
3AG17734AAAE SPC501
3AG17685ACAA Chassis
3AG17685ACAA Chassis
3AG17675ADAA OSC111
3AG17675ADAA OSC111
3AG17670ACAA Chassis
3AG17665AEAA Chassis
3AG17665ACAA 1640 subrack
3AG1760ACAA Chassis
3AG17580ABAA OSM 102
3AG12267AAAA Netzteil für Alcatel 1521 FL
21432121AAEA Conv28A
21407940ABBA MCUG
21407938BBAA DTUE
21407936ABAA DIAB
21407936AAAA DIAB
21407932ABCA MCUD
21407930AAAA MCB
21407902CAAA MCUE
21407902BAAA MCUE
21407342AAEA EMP-OTSP
21407341AAJA WESMC
21407341AAGA EMA-WSMC
21407068AAAA ISTC
21407066AAAA CCLE
21407006AAAA DTUB
21406920AAAA RCCC
21406916CAAA RNGG
214063606AACA TSAB
21406326AAAA RLMC
21406306AACA TSAB
21406304CBCB DTRI
21406304BCCB DTRI
21406304BBCB DTRI
21406300EACA ISTA
21406298AACA MMCA
21406286AABF ALCN
21406280CBAA DSPA
21406234EBAA DMCA
21406230BBCA TAUC
21164084CEZA DAUA
21164084CAEA DAUA
21137820AABA RCLA
21137790DDAA SLTA
21137652AABA CLMA
21137608BBCB MCUB
21137608BBCB MCUB
21137608BACB MCUB
21132224CCPA DSGA
21132224CBCA DSGA
21132162ACAA CLTD
21132150BAAA SWCH
21122979AAEA Conv9A
1HAT60874BB SA66AC 01
1AF01333AEAA N/A
1AF01318AAAA Conv27B
1AF01317AAAA Conv25B
1AD041260001 TLTI
1AB359780001 SFP
1AB359780001 SFP
1AB214540001 XI64.1
1AB210830012 DCM–80
1AB210830012 LL_DCM_80 km
1AB210830012 DCM–80
1AB210830012 LL_DCM_80 km
1AB210830008 DCM-40
1AB210830008 LL_DCM_40km
1AB210830008 DCM 40km
1AB210830006 DCM–25
1AB210830006 DCM–25
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830003 WDCMUN_SA10_C1
1AB210830003 WDCMUN_SA10_C1
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830002 WDCMUN_SA05_C1
1AB210830002 WDCMUN_SA05_C1
1AB210830002 DCM–5
1AB210830002 DCM–5
1AB196370006 S-16.1DDM
1AB196370002 I-16.1
1AB196350008 SFP 1610nm
1AB196350007 SFP 1590nm
1AB196340001 CWP147
1AB194670004 SFP S-1.1DDM
1AB151690012 DMC-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690011 DMC-60
1AB151690011 DCM-60
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690008 DMC-20
1AB151690008 DCM-20
1AB151690008 N-DCFM-20
1AB151690008 DMC-20
1AB151690008 N-DCFM-20
1AB147830018 CF-Card
1AB147830018 CF-Card
1AB038810014 Wide range fan used as 48V fan
16183-01+70 Fuse Panel
48715642902 ?
010339030405 Type: WBDK-80 Length: -1371 ps/nm
010339030404 Type: WBDK-80 Length: -1381 ps/nm
041931049 Stromversorgungskabel
37850016 PL-2LC ST VRS
37210980 HLI4
37206958 SMX-S
37206265 PortExtender
37206001 ZWR2-HDSL
3EC43287AAAA LEMPA
3EC36290AAAA UMRAM-A
3EC17466AAAA PSPC-L
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL79209AAAB SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SR-Fan
3AL79092AAAD P63E1
3AL78849AAAB HPROT
3AL78830ADAB CONGI
3AL78830ABAB CONGI
3AL78815ABAD IS-1.1
3AL34731AAAA 140 STM-1 Electrical Bi-Tributary Unit
3AL34652AAAE S-4.1
3AL34024ABAA 1661 DS Futurebustemination
3HE03666AAAA POWER SUPPLY
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03620AAAJ IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAG IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAF IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAE IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAA IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAA IOM3-XP
3HE03615AAAC M20-1GB-XP-SFP, 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDY-XP
3HE03615AAAB M20-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE03615AAAA M20-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02036AAAB 7450 ESS-12 Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAA 7450 ESS-12 Chassis
3HE02032AAAF 7450 ESS SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAE SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAD 7450 ESS SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAD SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAB SFM2-400G, Switching Fabric/CPM 2400 Gbps
3HE02032AAAB SFM2-400G, Switching Fabric/CPM 2400 Gbps
3HE02032AAAA SFM2-400G
3HE03687AA 7450 ESS-12 M2-10GB-XP-XFP
3HE01454AA SFP 100BASE-FX
3HE01111AAAA Shelf
3HE01110AAAA Fan Unit
3HE01024AAAA MCM
3HE01019AAAA Control Module
3HE01017AAAA DC-PEM
3HE01014AAAA CFM
3HE00062AA01 100BASE-TX SFP MODULE
3HE00029AA PBA GIGE ZX SFP Optix Module
3HE00028AAAA LX-SFP
3HE00027AAAA GIGE SX SFP Optics Module-LC
3HE00027AAAA PBA GIGE SX SFP Optix Module
3HE00027AA TRP-G1BCTM
3FE27717GL CABLE ABONNES HD
3FE27649AAAA NSLT-A
3FE26021AAAA SMLT-J
3FE25774AA SFP
3FE25773AA 01 SCP6F86-A6-CWH
3FE24409GL DU/XD MDF
3FE24408GL KABEL
Alcatel for sale

JUNIPER FOR SALE

JUNIPER FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
PB-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP CHANNELIZD E1 QPP
PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP 710-003247 PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP
PB-1GE-LX-B 710-002783 GIGABIT ENET 1000BASE-LX
PB-1GE-SFP 750-010240 ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
PB-1GE-SX 710-002458 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE
PB-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 JUNIPER 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET
PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR M160/M40E OC-12/STM-4
PB-1OC12-SON-MM M160 OC12 MM PIC
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-A 750-014629 OC12 INTFC PRNCD
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR 710-001554 STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PB-1OC48-SON-B-SFP-A 760-016178 1 PORT OC48/STM16
PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 750-009066 STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
PB-1OC48-SON-SMSR 750-001900 ROUTER, M160 1-PORT SONET/SDH
PB-2CHOC3-STM1 710-022068 CHANNELIZED STM-1/OC-3 SFP
PB-2GE-LX 750-002731 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET M20/M4
PB-2GE-SFP-A 2-PT GE W/SFP OPT
PB-2GE-SFP-B 710-01061 TYPE2 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET
PB-2GE-SX 750-002510 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC W/
PB-2OC3-ATM2-MM M160/M40E 2PT OC3/STM1
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR-B 750-005728 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC,
PB-41E-COAX 710-002600 M160 4PT E1 COAX PIC
PB-4DS3 750-003065 DS3 MODULE
PB-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC-B DS3/E3 ENHANCED IQ (IQE) PIC (
PB-4E3-QPP 4-PORT E3 IQ PIC MODULE
PB-4FE-TX 710-001889 4-PORT ETHERNET 100BASE TX
PB-4GE-SFP-B 4 PORT SFP GE M40E/M160
PB-4GE-SX 750-003737 4PORT GIG ETH PIC SX M160
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR 710-001745R11 M160 4PT OC12 SM-IR
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR-B 750-001901 STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PB-4OC3-SON-MM M160 4PT OC3 MM PIC
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR 750-003034 4-PORT OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
PB-LS-4 M160/M40E LK SRV MOD
PB-TUNNEL-1 750-005395 TUNNEL SERIVICES-1
PC-10C192-SON-SR2 STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
PC-10C192-SON-XFP-A 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-10C192-SON-XFP-D 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-10GE-SFP 750-007141 T640/T320 GB ETHERNET MODULE
PC-10GE-SFP-B 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-10GE-SFP-BO 710-004412 ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP 10-PORT
PC-10GE-SFP-C 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-10GE-SFP-E 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-1OC192-SON-LR PC-1OC192-SON-LR
PC-1OC192-SON-SR2 750-009450 OC192 PIC M160/T320/T640
PC-1OC192-SON-SR2-B 750-009450 “STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
PC-1OC192-SON-VSR 750-003700 T640 OC-192/STM-64 PIC
PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-A 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-D 750-015749 “PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-D
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND-A GB ETHNT C BAND
PC-1XGE-LR T640 GB ETHNT LR PIC
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ 750-012793 10GBPS PHYS INTFC CD
PC-1XGE-XENPAK 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-B 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-C 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-D 750-009576 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-F 750-023862 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-G 750-023862 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-H 750-023862 JUNIPER T640 GBE PHYSICAL INTF
PC-4OC3-SON-SMIR 750-007745 4-PORT SONETSDH M40E/M160/M32
PC-4OC48-SON-SFP 750-009553 4 PORT OC48/STM16 PIC
PC-4OC48-SON-SFP-B 750-009553 “4 PORT OC48/STM16 PIC
PC-4OC48-SON-SMSR 750-007151 M:C-4OC48S-S
PC-CPU 710-004600 DAUGHTER CARD
PCG-M160-S 710-003066 M160/M40E PFE CLOCK GEN
PCG-S 710-003066 M160/M40E PACKET FORWARDING ENGINE CLOCK GENERATOR
PC-TUNNEL 750-004695 TUNNEL SERVICES
PD-1OC768-SON-SR-A 1-PORT OC768C/STM256
PD-1OC768-SON-SR-C 750-010850 T640 OC-768 SONET SR PIC
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP-A 750-012518 STM-64/OC-192 SONET XFP
PD-4XGE-XFP-B 750-017405 T640 10GB PHYS INTFC PRNCD
PD-4XGE-XFP-C 710-017404 T640 10GB PHYS INTFC PRNCD
PD-4XGE-XFP-D 750-017405 T640 10GB PHYS INTERFACE PRNCD, 4-PORT
PD-4XGE-XFP-E 750-017405 ETHERNET 10G BASE-XFP LAN-WAN
PE-1GE-SFP 750-010238 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC
PE-1GE-SFP-QPP 750-007641 EXPANSION MODULE
PE-1GE-SX 710-000991 1000-BASE GIGABIT ETHERNET PHY
PE-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 1000-BASE SX-B GIGABIT ETHERNET
PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR 750-002987 “STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PE-2CHDS3 CHANNELIZED DS3
PE-2DS3 750-003743 M-SERIES 2 PORT DS3 PI
PE-2OC3-SON-SMIR 710-002779 M5/M10 OC3/STM1 2PT SM
PE-4E1-COAX 750-003863 4-E1 PORTS PHYSICAL INTERFACE
PE-4E3 750-002964 4-PORT E3 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD
PE-4FE-TX 710-001889 4-PORT ETHERNET 100BASE-TX
PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP 710-012262 M5 ENHANCED PHYS PRNCD
PE-4T1-RJ48 750-003037 PE-4T1-RJ48
PE-ES-800 IPSEC PROCESSING SERVICES PIC, 800 MBPS
PE-TUNNEL 710-001322 TUNNEL SERVICES PHYSICAL INTER
PFC250S-61015-1 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
P-GGSN2-B GGSN SERVICES II
PL-XKC-SC-S45-61 740-012045 “10GBASE-SR
PPS300R-60M POWER SUPPLY; 300 WATTS OUTPUT POWER
PS2262 740-001465 750W POWER SUPPLY
PW-1220 DCS60-18EM2M60 UNISHPERE PW1000 AC
PWR-JCS1200-AC-S-A JCS1200 SPARE AC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-JCS1200-AC-S-B AA24520L JUNIPER JCS1200 SPARE AC POWER
PWR-JCS1200-DC-S-A BLADECENTER SPARE DC POWER SUP
PWR-M10I-M7I-AC-S 740-008537 M7I/M10I AC POWER SUPPLY SP
PWR-M10I-M7I-DC-S 740-008985 “M10I,M7I DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M10-M5-AC-S AC PSU FOR M5/M10
PWR-M10-M5-DC 740-002498 M10/M5 DC REDUNDANT POWER SUPP
PWR-M120-AC-S-A 740-011936 AC PWR SUPPLY SP
PWR-M120-DC-S 740-001243 POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-M160-DC-S 740-001243 M160 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M160-M40E-DC-S 740-003787 “M160/M40E DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M20-AC-S 740-007311 AC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20
PWR-M20-DC-S 740-001466 “DC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20
PWR-M40-DC-S 740-000235 M40 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M40E-AC-S 740-005165 M40E AC PWR SUP
PWR-M-DC-S-B 740-009148 “DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX480-1600-DC MX480 JUNIPER NETWORKS, INC. D
PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S- 740-017343 MX480 JUNIPER NETWORKS, INC. D
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S “MX480 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-4100-AC “4100W AC POWER SUPPLY, SPARE
PWR-MX960-DC-S-B 740-013683 MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-DC-S-C 740-013683 MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-DC-S-E 740-013683 “MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC 740-017906 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC-S 740-026384 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC-S- 740-017906 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T320-DC-S 740-004359 T320 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T320-DC-S-C 740-004359 T320 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-6-60-DC-S-A 740-036442 T1600 POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-DC-S 740-002595 T640 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-DC-S-B 740-002595 T640 T SER DC POWER MOD
PWR-T-DC-S-C 740-002595 T640 T SER DC PWR MOD
PWR-TXP-7-60-DC-S-A 740-027463 TX MATRIX PLUS POWER SUPPLY
PWS-0049 672042620432 REDUNDANT MODULE SWITCHING POW
PWS-401-1R 672042018291 400W POWER SUPPLY
ERX-2GE-IOA-A 450-00073-03 GE-2APSI/O
ERX-40EC2-SRP JUNIPER ERX SWITCH/RTE PROCESSOR SRP-40G+
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP 350-00056-51 SRP-40G PLUS
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD 350-01045 ERX GE_S_I/O CARDSET ERX310 710 1410
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-B 350-01045* ERX-310 GE/FE LINE MODULE
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-D 340-01045-57 GE/FE
ERX-GE-MOD-A 450-00044-02 2-PORT GE LINE MODULE
ERX-GIGESFP-IOA 450-00020* 1+1 GE IOA
ERX-GIGESFP-IOA-A 440-00020-01 BACK CARD 2-PORT TRP-G1BCJE
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD 350-01039-58 ATM LINE MODULE OC3 STM1 DS3 O
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD-A 350-01039-58 OCX/STMX/DS3-ATM
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD-C 350-81039-53 OCX/STMX/DS3-ATM
ERX-PDU-40-FRU ERX1440 POWER DISTRIBUTION MOD
ES2-10GACS3-MOD-B 440-00095-01 10GB LINE MODULE
ES2-10GACS3-MOD-C 440-00095-01 10GB LINE MODULE
ES2-120FTRAY-FRU 458-10041-00 JUNIPER JCARE – E120 FAN TRAY
ES2-120G-SFM 450-10085-01 E120 120GB SWITCH FABRIC MOD
ES2-120G-SRP 450-10084-01 E120 120GB SWITCH ROUTE PROCES
ES2-BSLM6-SYS-A ES2-CH120-FRU-A ES2-BSLM6-SYS E120 CHASSIS
ES2-DCPDU-FRU 458-00026-02 E120 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (
ES2-GE8S1-IOA-B 450-00091-03 E120 10G ACCESS LINE MODULE
ES2-SRP-IOA 450-10065-02 SRP-120 MODULE
EX2200-24T-4G 750-026468 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH 4X SFP
EX3200-24T 750-021261 EX 3200 SERIES 8POE- SWITCH –
EX3200-FANTRAY-A JUNIPER EX3200 FANTRAY
EX3-CH310-FRU 458-00020-00 ERX 310 CHAS MIDPL FAN
EX3-DCPSDIST-PNL 458-00023-00 ERX-310 RE PWR DIST-DC
EX3-FANTRAY-FRU 458-00021-00 ERX-310 SP FAN TRAY
EX3-SRP-IOA 450-00042-01 ERX-310 SRP I/O ADPTR
EX3-SRP-MOD 450-00030-01 ERX-310 SW RTE PROCR
PartNumber AltPartNumber Description
BASE-1440-A 458-00017-00 JUNIPER ERX1440 CHASSIS
BRTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW RE LOW
B-SCG 710-004455 T320 SCG SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
C2000 DUAL-CPU SERVER
CB-LCC-S-A 710-022597 CONTROL BOARD FOR T-SERIES LCC
CB-LCC-S-B 750-024570 CONTROL BOARD
CB-L-T-S 710-002728 A T-SERIES STANDALONE LINE CAR
CBL-TX-SIB-5M 720-011771 5 METER FIBER ARRAY CABLE TO I
CBL-TX-SIB-6M 720-011772 6 METER FIBER ARRAY CABLE TO IN
CB-M120-S-A 750-011402 JUNIPER M120 CONTROL BOARD SPA
CB-M-S 750-009188 “CONTROL BOARD MODULE SP
CB-M-S-C 750-009188 M320 CONTROL BD MOD SP
CB-M-S-D 750-009188 M320 CONTROL BD MOD SP
CB-M-S-J 710-009115 “M320 CONTROL BOARD MODULE
CB-T-S-A 750-007656 TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD
CB-T-S-B 750-017706 CONTROL BOARD-T
CB-T-S-C 750-017706 TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD
CB-TXP-S-A 750-022607 JUNIPER TX MATRIX CONTROL BOAR
CB-TX-S-A CONTROL BOARD
CE1-FULL 350-10073-00 CE1
CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR 740-047682 CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
CHAS-BP-M160-S “M160 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-BP-M320-S 710-009120 “M320 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-M320-S-C JUNIPER CHAS-BP-M320-S-C CHASS
CHAS-BP-M320-S-D 710-009120 M320 CHASSIS E/W BKPL SP
CHAS-BP-M40E-AC-S M40E AC CHASS W/ BKPLN
CHAS-BP-M40E-DC-S CHAS-BP-M40E-DC M40E DC CHASS WITH INSTALL BK
CHAS-BP-T1600-S-C 710-027486 T1600 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T1600-S-D 710-027486 SPARE CHASSIS ASBY
CHAS-BP-T320-S 760-004769 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T320-S-B 760-004769 POWER INTERFACE ADAPTER
CHAS-BP-T640-S-A 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 SP COM CHAS MID
CHAS-BP-T640-S-B 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 BSE UN 8 SLT CHAS
CHAS-BP-T640-S-F 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 BSE UN 8 SLT CHAS
CHAS-BP-TXP-S-A 520-029348 TX MATRIX PLUS SWITCHING SYSTE
CHAS-BP-TX-S-A CHAS W/MIDPLANE
CHAS-M7I CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S M7I CHASSIS
CHAS-MP-M10I-S 760-009018 M10I INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-MP-M10-S M10 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-MP-M20-S CHAS-MP-M20-S
CHAS-MP-M5-S M5 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S 520-015618 CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S
CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S JUNIPER INTERNET ROUTER M7I
CIP-L-T320-S 750-004751 T320 CONN INTERFACE PANEL CARD
CIP-L-T640-S 710-002895 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL T640
CIP-M160-S 710-001593 “M160 CONNECTER INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-M320-S 710-005926 M320 CONNECTOR INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-M40E-S 750-005287 “M40E CONNECTOR INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-TXP-S-A 750-024787 CONNECTOR INTFC PANEL
CIP-TX-S-A CONTROL INTFC PANEL
CRAFT-M160-S CRAFT-M160-S INTERFACE SP CARD IPC3320
CRAFT-M20-S CRAFT-M20-S
CRAFT-M40E-S 710-001642 M40E CRAFT INTERFACE SP
CRAFT-T1600-S-A 760-020474 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL
CRAFT-T320-S 760-004774 T320 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL
CRAFT-T640-S 760-003260 T640 LINE CARD CHASSIS CONNECT
CRAFT-TXP-S-A 760-024638 JUNIPER NETWORKS T1600 CORE RO
CRAFT-TX-S-A CRAFT INTERFACE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-D 750-022765 22-PORT MULTI-RATE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-E 750-022765 JUNIPER 22-PORT MULTI-RATE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-F 750-022765 MX960 20 CAGE 1 GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP-A 750-018122 MX960 40 CAGE 10GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP-D 760-020231 MX960 40 CAGE 10GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-B 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAYER
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-F 710-021678 MX960 40-CG 1GE EDPC PRNCD
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-G 710-021678 JUNIPER MX960 40-CG IG
DPC-R-4XGE-XFP-A 4X10GE DPC FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 MX
DPC-R-4XGE-XFP-B DPC-R-4XGE
DX-3200-SLB-SSL-N-2C DX 3280 APPLICATION ACCELERATOR PLATFORM
DX-3250 JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM DX 3250
EADP-30FB 12V 2.5A SWITCHING AC ADAPTER
EX4200-24F-DC EX4200 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP
EX4200-FANTRAY-A EX4200 FANTRAY E/W 3 FANS
EX4500-40F-FB-C 750-035700 EX4500 SERIES ETHERENET SWITCH
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 750-036562 EX4500 SERIES ETHERNET SWITCH
EX4500-FANTRAY-FB-C 760-035703 JUNIPER EX4500 FAN TRAY
EX4500-LB 711-035528 EX SERIES EX4500 INTRACONNECT
EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB 740-044237 EX4500 AC POWER SUPPLY
EX4550-FANMODULE-AFO 760-043584 FAN MODULE (PORT SIDE TO PSU SIDE AIRFLOW)
EX-4PST-RMK 800-03186-** “JUNIPER 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT
10/100-FE-2 350-00070-01 FE-2
350-00108-01 COCX/STMX-F0 LINE MODULE
458-00033-01 BLANK FILLER CARD
672042018291 400W POWER SUPPLY
710-001640 FRONT PANEL EXTENDER CARD
710-012778 QUAD ETHERNET CARD
740-002497 SP0425 2A AC POWER SUPPLY
740-002595 SP0446-Y01A PWR-T-DC
740-011268 10GBASE-ZR
740-011612 EX-SFP-1GE-LH 1000BASE TRANSCEIVER OPTIC
740-011613 AFBR-5715BZ-JU1 AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 SFP
740-011614 TRF5736AALB214 1000BASE-LX EX4200 EX3200
740-011782 FTRJ8519P1BNL JUNIPER NETWORKS SX SFP
740-011783 SFP 1GE LX MODULE FOR P-1GE-SFP CARD.
740-011785 SFP-1OC48-SR OPTIC SR OC-48
740-011786 OPTIC SR OC-48
740-011787 OPTIC SR OC-48
740-013111 SFP-1GE-T OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
740-013170 XENPAK-1XGE-LR
740-014279 FTRX-1411M3-J1 OC192-SR1/10G-L
740-014290 10GBASE-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
740-017726 SFP-1GE-LX40K SCP6G14-J3-AWE TRANSCEIVER
740-031833 FTLX1412M3BCL-J3 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-C
740-031834 XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-C
740-031851 740-031851
750-003317 M20/M40 ENHANCED FPC
ALARMPAN-JCS1200-S-A 46M2422 ALARM PANEL
AP-1421-1B02N 420W POWER SUPPLY
AP-1421-1B02R2 420W SSG-550 POWER SUPPLY UNIT
BASE-1440 “BASE-1440 JUNIPER
EX-CBL-VCP VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT CABLE FOR EX4550
EX-PWR-190-DC 740-023938 EX-PWR-190-DC
EX-PWR-320-AC 740-020957 AC POWER SUPPLY
EX-PWR3-930-AC 930W AC POWER SUPPLY
EX-RMK EX-RMK. RACK-MOUNT KIT
EX-RPS-PWR EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC
EX-SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 JUNIPER 10-GE SFP LONG-REACH
EX-SFP-10GE-SR FTLX8571D3BCL-J1 SFP
EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-ZX 1550NM SM
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-W 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP 1550NM SMF DOM
EX-SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000BASE
EX-SFP-1GE-SX 740-011613 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE
EX-SFPP-10GE-SR-TX SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
EX-UM-4SFP 711-021270 4X GE SFP XCVR
FAN-0081-JN 672042008896 HOTSWAP EXHAUST FAN FOR WXC-59
FAN-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E FAN TRY CAM
FAN-M160-S M160/M40E FAN TRY CAM
FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-S-A REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-S-B 750-030333 REAR FAN TRAY FOR T-SERIES CHASSIS
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-B 760-009870 TX MATRIX REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-C TX MATRIX REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-D 750-030332 T640 T SERIES REAR FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-F-M20-S M20 FR FAN TRY
FANTRAY-JCS1200-S-A 42C3071 JCS1200 SPARE FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-M10I-S 760-009025 FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-M7I-S M7I FAN TRAY SPARE
FANTRAY-R-M20-S M20 RE FAN TRY
FANTRAY-T320-S 740-004783 T320 FRT FAN TRAY SP
FANTRAY-T4000-S-A 780-034687 T4000 FANTRAY
FANTRAY-T-S T640 T SERIES FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-TXP-H-S-A 760-024497 TX MATRIX PLUS ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC FAN
FANTRAY-TXP-V-S-A 520-027768 TX MATRIX PLUS ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC FAN
FEB-M10-E-S 750-003315 ENH M10 FORWARDING ENG BOARD
FEB-M10I-M7I-S 750-010465 M7I/M10I FORWARDING ENGINE
FEB-M120 M120 FORWARDING ENGINE BOARD
FEB-M120-C FORWARDING ENGINE BOARD
FEB-M7I-BB 710-010462 M7I COMP FWD ENG BD
FEB-M7I-BB-B 750-010463 FEB-M7I-BB-B
FEB-M7I-SVCS-S M7I FWD ENG SP W/SRV
FFANTRAY-M320-S 760-009369 FFANTRAY-M320-S
FFANTRAY-MX960-HC-S- MX960 HI CAP FAN TRAY SP
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-A MX960 FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-B MX960 FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-C 760-014968 JUNIPER: FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-TX-S-A 760-003275 FRONT FAN TRAY
FLTR-KIT-T640-S T640 FILTER KIT
FLTR-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E AIR FLT CARR
FLTR-M160-S M160/M40E AIR FLT CARR
FPC2-PTX-P1A-B 750-049222 FPC2-PTX-P1A-B
FPC-E M20/40 ENHNCD FPC
FPC-PTX-P1-A-B 750-036844 FPC-SFF-PTX-P1 FPC6
FPE-C 710-001519 “M20 CRAFT INTERFACE MODULE
FPMGBUS 710-004461 T320 BACKPLANE
GE/FE-8 1 PORT GE 8 PORT 10/100 LINE
HCM-M10I-S 750-009024 “CHASSIS MANAGER BOARD
I-1OC48-SON-SFP-B STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR 710-000561 STM-16/OC48 SONET SMF-IR
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E 710-000561 1 PORT STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-IR
IB-OC192-SON-SR2 750-003184 “STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E 750-004864 STM-64/OC-192 SON SMFSR 2 ENH
IB-XGE-LR-E 750-005100 “ETHERNET 10GBASE-LR
IC-4000 CONTROLLER 4000
IC-6500 IC-6500 CONTROL APPLIANCE
IDP-1100F NS-IDP-1100F IDP-1100F SECURITY APPLIANCE
IDP-600F NS-IDP-600F IDP-600F SECURITY APPLIANCE
IDP75 520-024296 FIREWALL INTRUSION DETECTION
IDP-800 IDP-800
J2300 INTERNET ROUTER
J2350-JB-SC J-SERIES ROUTERS
J2350-JB-SC-DC JUNOS BM 256MB 5PIM SLOTS SW CRYPTO DC PS 19IN RACK MOUNT
J2350-JB-SC-DC-H RTE 5PIM 1GB MEM DC
J2350-JB-SC-E MODULAR ROUTER
J2350-JH-E MODULE, SERVICES ROUTER
J6300BASE-AC-R J SERIES 6-SLOT DS3 SERVICE ROUTER CHASSIS
J-6350-JB 520-017041* 6350 SERIES SERVICES ROUTER
JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE
J-MEM-512M-S JUNIPER NETWORKS 512MB DRAM MEMORY
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO 740-043886 POWER SUPPLY
JX-2E1-RJ48-S J-SERIES DUAL-PORT E1 PHYSICAL INTERFACE MODULE (PIM)
JX-2SERIAL-S 750-010356 “J-SERIES 2 PORT SYNCHRONOUS SERIAL
JX-2SHDSL-S 750-012860 G.SHDSL PIM
JX-CF-1G-S JUNIPER 1GB COMPACTFLASH CARD
JXE-1GE-SFP-S 710-013600 PORT FIBER GIGABIT ETHERNET EN
JXE-1GE-TX-S 710-013600 1 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET 10/100/1000 COPP
JXM-1SFP-S 800-03186-** “JUNIPER NETWORKS 930W AC POWER SUPPLY
JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER
JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T, COPPER TRANSCEIVER.
JXU-16GE-TX-S 8-PORT 10/100/1000. COPPER ETH
JXU-1SFP-S 710-017699 1 PORT SFP UNIVERSAL
JXU-6GE-SFP-S 750-017015 10/100/1000. COPPER ETHERNET. 6-PORT GIGABIT
M10IBASE-AC M109I INTERNET ROUTER
M120-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M120-FPC2-A M120 FLEX PIC CONC 16GBPS
M160-FPC1 750-001813 “M160 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M160-FPC1-E 750-003946-** FLEX PIC CONC
M160-FPC2 750-002072 M160 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 2
M160-FPC2-E 750-003949 “4-SLOT M160 ENHANCED FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M20-FPC1-E 750-005237 M20 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-BP-M320-S-D CHASSIS E/W BKPL SP
M320-FPC1-E3-E 760-017492 JUNIPER FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRA
M320-FPC2-C FLEX PIC CONC TYP2 CD
M320-FPC2-E2-A 710-013515 M320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC – CONC TYP2 CD
M320-FPC3 710-009178 “M320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-C 710-013042 “M320 FLEX PIC CONC TYP3 CD
M320-FPC3-E2-A 750-013519 M320 ENHANCED FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-E2-B 750-013519 M320-FPC3-E2-B
M320-FPC3-E3 750-016756 “FLEX PIC CONC CD DIMENSIONS
M320-FPC3-E3-A 750-016756 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR (FPC
M320-FPC3-E3-B 750-016756 CHANNELIZED DS3/E3 ENHANCED IQ
M320-FPC3-E3-C 750-025464 M320 ENHANCED III FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-E3-E 750-016756 FLEX PIC CONC CD DIMENSIONS
M320-FPC3-E3-H 750-016756 ENHANCED III FPC2
M40-B-DC IPM1P00FRA “M40 BASE UNIT 8-SLOTS (DC)
M40E-FPC1 750-005078 “M40E ENHANCED FPC
M40E-FPC1-EP 710-011725 ENHANCED PLUS FLEXIBLE PIC CON
M40E-FPC1-EP-C 750-012168 ENHANCED PLU FLEXIBLE PIC CONC
M40E-FPC2-EP-C 710-013171 JUNIPER M40E FLEXIBLE PIC CONC
MCS-M160-S 710-001226 JUNIPER M160/M40E MISC CONTROL
MCS-S 710-001226 MISC CONTROL SUBSYSTEM MODULE
MEDIATRAY-JCS1200-S 44T2285 MANAGEMENT MODULE, 1 MEDIA TRA
MEDIATRAY-JCS1200-S- 44T2285 SPARE MEDIA TRAY
MM-JCS-S-A 80Y9081 JUNIPER JCS1200 MANAGEMENT MOD
MUXC-JCS1200-S-A 46M6312 JCS1200 MULTIPLEXER MODULE
MX-FPC3-A 750-024199 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
NS-025-001 NETSCREEN 204
NS-025-003 NETSCREEN 25 VPN SECURITY FIREWALL 4 X 10/100-TX PORTS
NS-025-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-0258-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-025B-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-050-005 NETSCREEN 50 SECURITY APPLIANCE
NS-100-003 NETSCREEN-100
NS-204-001 NETSCREEN 204
NS-204-003 “NETSCREEN 204 VPN FIREWALL
NS-204-005 NETSCREEN 204
NS-208-003 NETSCREEN 200 SERIES FIREWALL / VPN APPLIANCE
NS-50000-2XGE-G4 2 X 10GIGE SECURE PORT MODULE
NS-500ES-FE2-AC NETSCREEN-500 SYSTEM
NS-500ES-GB1-DC “NETSCREEN-500 SYSTEM
NS-500ES-GB2-AC NETSCREEN 500 NETWORK FIREWALL
NS-500-FAN-E FAN UNIT
NS-500-HF2 800-0014-007 NETSCREEN 500 DUAL PORT I/O
NS-500-HF2-F 2 PT 10/100 ETHNT MOD
NS-500-HG1-LX-E 1 PT GIGABIT ETHNT SM
NS-500-HG1-SX 810-0013-005 NETSCREEN 1 PORT TRANSCEIVER MODULE
NS-500-HG1-SX-E 800-0013 NETSCREEN-500 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MM
NS-500-HG2-SX DUAL PORT GBIC MODULE
NS-500-PWR-DC-E NETSCREEN-500 DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-500-SK1-H NS-500ES-GB1-DC JUNIPER NETSCREEN-500 SECURITY SYSTEM CH
NS-5200-FAN-B “NS-5200-FAN-B
NS-5200-PWR-AC-B AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-5400-CHA-B SECURITY SYSTEM CHAS
NS-5400-FAN-B NS-5400-FAN-B
NS-5400-PWR-AC-B AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-5GT-003 NS-5GT NETSCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-005 NETSCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-013-A NETSCREEN-5XT ADSL
NS-5GT-101 5GT NET SCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-103 NETSCREEN-5GT FIREWALL SECURITY APPLIANCES
NS-5GT-113-A NETSCREEN-5XT ADSL
NS-5GT-115-B 5GT ADSL PLUS
NS-5XT-003 NETSCREEN-5XT
NS-5XT-101 NETSCREEN 5XT
NS-ISG-1000 JUNIPER NETSCREEN ISG 1000 FIREWALL
NS-ISG-1000-C “NS-ISG 1000 ADVANCED SYSTEM
NS-ISG-1000-PWR-AC-B NS-ISG 1000 AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000 “NS-ISG-2000
NS-ISG-2000-FE4 NETSCREEN-ISG 2000 I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-2000-P02A-S00 NETSCREEN-ISG 2000 SYSTEM.
NS-ISG-2000-P03A-S00 NS-ISG-2000 COPPER I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2- 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000-SK1 “NS-ISG-2000-SK1
NS-ISG-2000-SX2 800-0048-001 NETSCREEN-ISG I/O MODULE – DUA
NS-ISG-FAN 910-0122-000-A FAN MODULE
NS-ISG-FAN-A NS-ISG-FAN-A
NS-ISG-FE4 NS-ISG-FE4
NS-ISG-FE4-A 800-0047* ISG2000 FAST ETHERNET I/F MODULE
NS-ISG-FE8 NS-ISG-2000-FE8 “JUNIPER ISG 2000 CARD
NS-ISG-SX2 800-0048-001 ISG1000 MINI GBIC I/F MODULE
NS-ISG-TX2 800-0054-001 NS-ISG-TX2
NS-ISG-TX2-B 800-0054-* ISG GB2-TX I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-TX4 ISG GB4
NS-SA-3000 JUNIPER NS-SA-3020A NET SCREEN-SA3000
NS-SM-A-FAN FAN FOR NSMXPRESS
NS-SM-A-PS PPS300R-60M POWERTECH 300W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPL
OC3/OC12-ATM OC3/OC12-ATM
OC3/OC12-POS 350-10039 ERX-OC3S-APS-IOA DS3
OC3-4SMI/O 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SMI/O-A 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SMI/O-B 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SM-I/O-B 350-10065-02 OC3-4SM-I/O-B
P-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP 1-PORT CHANNELIZED STM1
P-1GE-LX-B 750-002786 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET LX-B
P-1GE-SFP 750-010239 “ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
P-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 ETHERNET 1000BASE-SX-B
P-1OC12-SON-SMIR 750-000613 1 PORT OC12C/STM-4 PIC M20 M40
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP-A 750-031916 100-GIGABIT ETHERNET. 100-GIGA
P-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR 750-005721 “STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 MODULE
P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR 710-000778 STM-1/OC-3 ATM SMF-IR
P-4CHDS3 CHANNELIZED DS3
P-4DS3 M20/40 4PT DS3 PIC
P-4E3 750-002501 M20/40 4PT E3 PIC
P-4FE-TX 750-002303 “4-PORT ETHERNET100BASE TX
P-AS 750-008428 ADAPTIVE SERVICES MODULE
QFX3008-SF16Q-B 750-035853 QFX3008 FR QSFP PARENT CARD
QFX3008-SR1-B QFX3008 REAR FABRIC CARD
QFXC08-ACTRAY-C19-A QFX3008 AC POWER WIRING TRAY
QFXC08-CB4S-B 750-035855 4-PORT GIGABIT/10G SFP+ CONTRO
QFXC08-CHASA-A QFX3008 8 SLOT CHASSIS
QFXC08-FANB-A QFX3008 FAN TRAY
QFXC08-PWRAC-4000-B 4000 WATTS AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
RE-1600-2048-BB ROUTING ENGINE 1600MHZ
RE-1600-2048-S M320 ROUTE ENGINE 2GB MEM SP
RE-1600-2048-S-B RE-1600 1.6GHZ 2GB 256MB FLASH 30GB HD ROUTING ENGINE RE-1600
RE-1600-2048-S-C RE-1600 RTE ENG 2GB MEM SP
RE-1600-2048-S-D RE-1600 1.6GHZ 2GB 256MB FLASH 30GB HD ROUTING ENGINE RE-1600
RE-333-768-S 740-003239 ROUTING ENGINE SP MXS/DWD-73
RE-333-768-S-B 740-003239 ROUTING ENGINE – MXS/DWD-83
RE-400-256-S 1000567100 M10I/M7I RTE ENG BD SP
RE-400-256-S-B 740-009459 “M7I/M10I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-400-256-S-C 740-009459 “M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD
RE-600 RE-600
RE-600-2048-S RE-600-2048 M160 T640 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-600-2048-S-C 740-005022 M160 T640 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-600-2048-S-D RE-600-2048 “T640 ROUTING ENGINE 600 MHZ PENTIUM III, 2048 MB DRAM
RE-600-512-S RE-600-512-S
RE-850-1536-S-D 740-011202 M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-850-1536-S-E 740-011202 M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-A-1000-2048-S-C 740-014080 RTE ENG 2GB MEM SP M120
RE-A-2000-4096-S “RE-A-2000-4096-S
RE-A-2000-4096-S-C 740-014082 “IPUCAHZCTC
T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-S-D 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-S-E 740-014082 CONTROL BOARD AND ROUTING ENGINE
RE-A-2000-4096-S-F 740-014082 T640 ROUTING ENGINE W/ 2GHZ PE
RE-A-2000-4096-UPG 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-UPG-B 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
REDMID-OC/5/1 340-00089-00 OC3/OC12-ATM AND ERX-OCXA256M-MOD LINE MODULE
RE-DUO-C1800-16G-S-A 740-042243 TX MATRIX ROUTING ENGINE PRNCD
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S 740-026941 RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-B 740-026941 TX MATRIX PLUS RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-D 740-026941 RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-E 740-026941 ROUTING ENGINE FOR T4000 ROUTER
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-F 740-026941 CONTROL BOARD AND ROUTING ENGI
RE-DUO-C2600-16G-S-B 740-026942 JUNIPER TX MATRIX PLUS
RE-DUO-C2600-16G-S-E 740-026942 ROUTING ENGINE WITH DUAL CORE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16G-S 59Y5665 JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16GWW JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16GWW- 8853AC1 JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-1300 740-015113 MX240 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-1300-2048-S-A 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-1300-2048-S-B 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-1300-2048-S-D 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-2000 740-013063 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-2000-4096 740-013063 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-2000-4096-S-A 740-013063 MX960 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-S-E 740-013063 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-UPG 740-013063 MX960 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-UPG-B 740-013063 RE-S-2000-4096-R ROUTING ENGIN
RFANTRAY-M120-S-A REAR FAN TRAY FOR M120 SERIES CHASSIS
RFANTRAY-M320-S 760-009370 “M320 REAR FAN TRAY SP
RHTREARTRAY-T320-S 760-004782 T320 BOT REAR FAN TRAY
RHTREARTRAY-T-S 760-003274 T640 T SER BLO REAR RT
RX-10KM-SFP 240-00042 “1-PORT 10KM GE SFP
RX-550M-SFP 240-00040 P/C,FO XCVR SFP GIGABIT ENET 8
SA-2000 SA-2000 SERIES
SA-4000 SA-4000
SA6000 SA-6000 SECURE ACCESS SSL VPN APPLIANCE
SA-6000 SA-6000
SA700 SA700
SCB-E-16-M40 710-000075 INTERNET PROCESSOR SCB
SCBE-MX-S 750-031391 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
SCBE-MX-S-A 750-031391 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL PRNCD
SCBE-MX-S-C 750-031391 MX960 ENHANCED MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-A 710-021523 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD, SPARE
SCB-MX960-S-B 510-021446-02 SCB-MX
SCB-MX960-S-C 750-021524 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-E 710-021523 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD MX960
SCB-MX960-S-F 750-021524 ENHANCED MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-G 710-021523 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD (SCB-MX)
SCB-MX960-S-H JUNIPER MX960 SWITCH CONTROL B
SCB-MX960-S-M 750-021524 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD MX960
SCG-T320 750-004456 ROUTER SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
SCG-T320-S 750-004455 ROUTER SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
SCG-T-S 710-003423 T640 SONET CLK GEN BD
SFM-16-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SWG FWDG
SFM-M160-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SFM-CF INT PROC
SFM-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SFM INET
SFP+-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310NM 10KM
SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE
SFP-1GE-LX-C 740-031850 1000BASE-LX 1-PORT GBE LR 1310
SFP-1GE-SX 740-011782 1000BASE-SX SFP
SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-T SFP
SFP-1OC48-IR 740-011786 OC48/STM16 PLUGGABLE COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
SFP-1OC48-LR 740-011787 OPTIC MODULES
SFP-1OC48-SR 740-011785 OC48/STM16 PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER
SFP-LX 740-007327 SFP SCP6808-J3
SFP-OC48-LR OC-48/STM-16 SFP
SFPP-10GE-LR 740-031981 10GBASE-LR SFP+
SIB-4-TX-S-A SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-B SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-C 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-E 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-F 710-005840 JUNIPER TX MATRIX SWITCH INTFC
SIB-4-TX-S-G 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-B 750-013148 T640 STANDARD SWITCHING INTERFACE
SIB-I8-F16 710-005157 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD SIB FOR T1600
SIB-I-PTX5008-S-B 750-030631 T1600 SW INTCONN BD 1600
SIB-I-T1600-S-A 750-013075 T1600 SW INTCONN BD 1600
SIB-I-T1600-S-B 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD T1600 ROUTER
SIB-I-T1600-S-C 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T1600-S-D 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T4000-S-A 750-03634* SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD 4000
SIB-I-T4000-S-B 750-036341 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD 4000
SIB-I-T640-B-S-A 710-012834 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-I-T640-S 750-011475 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T640-S-B 750-011475 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-M-S 750-009183 “M320 SWITCH INTERCONNECT BOARD
SIB-M-S-B 750-013147 SIB-M
SIB-M-S-C 750-013147 M320 SW INTERCONNECT BD SP
SIB-S 750-011358 “T320 SWITCH INTCONN BOARD
SIB-S-B 750-004762 T320 SWITCH INTCONN BOARD
SIB-TXP-F13-S-A 750-024564 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD FOR TX MATRIX PLUS
SIB-TXP-F13-S-C 750-024564 JUNIPER TX MATRIX PLUS SWG INT
SIB-TXP-F2S-S-B 750-022604 SIB-F2S
SIB-TXP-F2S-S-C 750-022604 SIB TXP F2
SIB-TXP-T1600 750-026360-26 SWITCH INTERFACE
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-A 750-026360 SWITCH INTERFACE,FOR LCC CONNECTION TO ROUTERS
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-B 710-022594 SWG INTERCONNECT BD
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-C 710-022594 SWG INTERCONNECT BD
SIB-TX-T640-S MULTICHASSIS SWITCH INTERFACE
SIB-TX-T640-S-A 750-007607 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-TX-T640-S-B 750-007607 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-TX-T640-S-D 750-007607 TX MATRIX SWITCH INTERFACE BOA
SIB-TX-T640-S-E 750-007607 TX MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SM-500 SUBSCRIBER MANAGEMENT WAN ACCELERATOR
SM-JCS-COP-6X1G-S-A 32R1869 SWITCH MODULE, 6 X GB COPPER E
SM-JCS-E-6X1G-S-A 32R1870 JUNIPER JCS1200 SWITCH PRNCD
SP7041-M1-JN 740-013111 SFP-T SFP TRANSCEIVER SP7041-M
SRPI/O 350-00033-02 SW RTE PROCR ADPTR
SRX100B NNTM5102CCAC SVCS GATEWAY 100 WITH 8XFE
SRX110H2-VA SRX110 SERVICES GATEWAY – SECU
SRX210B FIREWALL/ROUTER
SRX210BE 6-PORT FE, 2-PORT GE ENHANCED PROCESSOR SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX210H SRX SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX210HE JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX210 SERVIC
SRX240 SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX3K-NPC-C 710-017865 “SRX 3400 NETWORK PROCESSING CARD
SRX3K-PWR-AC-C DS1200-3-401 SRX 3400 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE
SRX3K-SFB-12GE-A 710-015750 SWITCH FABRIC BD PRNCD
SRX5800-FAN-A SERVICES GATEWAY COOLING SYSTEM
SRX5800-PWR-DC-C 740-023516 SERVICES GATEWAY DC POWER SUPP
SRX5800-PWR-DC-D 740-023516 SERVICES GATEWAY DC POWER SUPP
SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40-G CPU, SYSTEM CONTROLLER
SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40-H SERVICES PROCESSING CARD (SPC)
SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE 740-024283 SRX 650 POWER SUPPLY
SRX600-PWR-645DC-POE 740-028131 DC POWER SUPPLY
SRX600-SRE6H 750-023223 SRE-6
SRX650 SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645 SRX650 SRX650 SERVICES GATEWAY – SECU
SRX650-FAN-01-A 760-024770 FAN TRAY SRX 650
SRX-GP-24GE 750-023873 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET XPIM
SRX-MP-1SFP 800-03186-** 1-PORT SFP GE MINI-PIM FOR SRX
SRX-MP-1T1E1 750-023367 T1/E1 SRX 1PORT
SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 800-03186-** 1-PORT VDSL2 MINI-PIM SUPPORTING ANNEX
SRX-MP-8GSHDSL SRX-MP-8GSHDSL. SERIAL MINI-PI
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR 850. 10GBASE-SR. SFP+ 10-GIGABIT. ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE.
SSB-E-16-M20 M20 ROUTER INTERNET PROCESSOR
SSB-E-16-M20-B “SSB-E-16-M20-B
SSB-E-M20 M20 SYS SW W/ PROCR
SSG-140-SB SSG 140
SSG-140-SH SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 140
SSG-140-SH-B SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 140
SSG-20-SH SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 20 WITH 2 PORT MINI-PIM SLOTS, 256 MB MEMORY
SSG-20-SH-W-W SSG 20
SSG-320M-SH-F NETWORK FIREWALL SECURITY APPL
SSG-520M-SH 750-017091-** SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 520M
SSG-5-SH SSG-5
STM-1OC-3SONETIR STM-1 OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
STM-1OC-3SONETSMFIR 750-000205 STM-1/OC-3SONETSMF-IR
STM-4/OC-12 710-001554 SONET SMF-IR
STM-4OC-12SONETIR STM-4 OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
T1600-FPC4-ES-A T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-C 750-017861 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-D 710-013037 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR W/ E
T1600-FPC4-ES-E 710-013037 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-F 750-017861 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-G T1600 CORE ROUTER
T1600-FPC4-ES-H 750-017861 T1600 ENHANCED SCALING FPC4
T320-FPC2-06 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E 750-013051 T320 2-SLOT FLEXIBLE NETWORK ENHANCED CONCENTRATOR
T320-FPC2-E2-A T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E2-B 750-013569 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E-B 750-01305-** T320 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E-C 750-01305-** T320 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-B T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E 750-013053 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E2 750-013569 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E2-A 750-013569 T320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC
T320-FPC3-E2-B 750-013569 T320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC
T320-FPC3-E2-C 750-010169 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E-B 750-013053 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC2-06 T640 FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC2-E 750-013045 ENHANCED FPC TYPE2 PICS T640 ROUTER
T640-FPC2-E2-A 750-013559 T640 1-PACKET FORWARDING ENGINE
T640-FPC2-E-B 750-013045 JUNIPER T640 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTR2
T640-FPC2-E-C FPC2
T640-FPC3-E 750-007587 TYPE3 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR T6
T640-FPC3-E2-B 750-013561 T640 2 PCKT FORWARDING ENG
T640-FPC3-E2-C 710-025433 FPC3 E-II TYPE 3 FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-E-B 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3-E-C 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3-E-D 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CON
T640-FPC3-E-F 750-013407 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC3-ES 710-033873 T640 ENHANCED FPC3 (ACCEPTS TY
T640-FPC3-ES-D 750-018142 FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-ES-E FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-ES-F 750-018142 JUNIPER T640 ENHNCD FLEX PIC C
T640-FPC3-ES-G 750-018142 T640 CORE ROUTER
T640-FPC3-ES-H 750-018142 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC3-ES-K T640 ENHANCED FPC3 (ACCEPTS TY
T640-FPC4-ES-A A SINGLE T640 CAN SUPPORT UP T
TRTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW RE UPP
TTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW FR UPS
UNIV-PS-400W-AC AC POWER SUPPLY (400W)
WX-100C JUNIPER NETWORKS WX-100C WAN ACCELERATION APPLIANCE
WX-20  JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM WX 20
WXC1800 JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM WXC 1800
WXC-3400-A  ACCELERATION PLATFORM
WXC-3400-A-FAN-A WXC 3400 REPLACEMENT FAN
WXC-500 WAN ACCELERATION PLATFORM
XENPAK-1XGE-ER 740-009550 INTEL BRANDED XENPAK 10 GE 40KM REACH
XENPAK-1XGE-LR 740-013170 LONG RANGE 10GB XENPAK
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 740-014290 OC192-IR2/10G-E 40KM XFP
XFP-10GE-S 740-014289 10-GBASE-S VERY SHORT REACH
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 740-031833 T640 XFP 10G SR1, 10KM XFP
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 740-014291 10GBASE-ZR DUAL RATE TRANSCEIV
CRAFT-M320-S 710-005928 CRAFT-M320-S
ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA-A 450-00071-03 JUNIPER E320 REDUNDANCY LINE M
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR M5/M10 OC-12/STM-4 MOD
JUNIPER FOR SALE

NOKIA WIRELESS FOR SALE

NOKIA WIRELESS FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
RACK NO-1
NOKIA BSC3I DX200 RACK
1 PDFU-B C108208 B1C 2 PCS
2 SW128B C108487 B1D 8 PCS
3 CL3TG C08826 A1D 1 PCS
4 PSC6-A C08953 B3C 3 PCS
5 PSC6 –A C08953 B3D 1 PCS
6 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G 1 PCS
7 MBIF-V C74920 H6E 2 PCS
8 CP710-AB C109767 B1E 3 PCS
9 CP710-AB C109767.B1B -2 PCS
10 PSC6-A C08953 B3C 2 PCS
11 ESB 26 C108885 C02 3 PCS
12 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G -2 PCS
13 MBIF-B C74920 H6E 8 PCS
14 MBIF-D C74920 H6E 2 PCS
15 AS7-C C105007 E4A 1 PCS
16 AS7-C C105007 D02 3 PCS
17 SERO-B C109453 A1A 1 PCS
18 SWAT-A C08950 C5E 1 PCS
19 ODTU-A C101810 A1E 1 PCS
20 HDPU-A C100720 A2F 2 PCS
21 PCU2-D C108407 C2D 2 PCS
22 PCU2-D C108407 C3B 1 PCS
23 SHIM4T C104095.B1A 20 PCS

RACK PCS3
NOKIA -CDS
PDFU-B C108208.B1C 2 PCS
1 DSMA-S C72380.A1D 24 PCS
2 DSCO C08829 A1C -3 PCS
3 PSC6 C08862 A1D 3 PCS
4 CLAB-S C08839.A02 2 PCS
5 SHIM4T C104095 B1A 6 PCS

RACK PCS4
NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS.
1 FAAMO-A C110638 D3A 3 PCS
2 ADPPU-A C111008 B1C 2 PCS
3 CPRT4-A C111970 A1C 4 PCS
4 HBRT3-A C111974 A2B 2 PCS
5 ADPEM-A C110576 A1C 2 PCS
6 ACH16SET-A C110808.05 -1 PCS
7 ACPI4-A C111969.A2A 14 PCS
D.CARDS:-
AMCSF-A C110658.B1A -12 PCS
G34AM C110383 A2A 2 PCS
8 AHUB3-A C111968.B1A 2 PCS
9 CHAF2-A C110639.A1A 2 PCS
10 ASMGR-A C110581.A4A 2 PCS

RACK PCS5
NOKIA BSC3I DX200 RACK
1 PDFU-B C108208 P1C 2 PCS
2 SW128B C108487 B1D 8 PCS
3 CL3TG C08826 A1D 2 PCS
4 COP-48T C102648 D1A 1 PCS
5 DSC6-A C08953 B3C 1 PCS
6 ESD 26 C108885 C02 2 PCS
7 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G 1 PCS
8 MBIF-V C74920 H6E 2 PCS
9 CP710-AB C109767 B1E 4 PCS
10 CP710-AB C109767.BEB 1 PCS
10 PSC6-A C08953 B3C 5 PCS
11 ESB 26 C108885 C02 2 PCS
12 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G 1 PCS
13 MBIF-B C74920 H6E 10 PCS
14 AS7-C C10547 D02 1 PCS
15 AS7-C C105007 E4A 1 PCS
14 AS7-C C105007 D02 2 PCS
15 SERO-B C109453 A1A 1 PCS
16 HWAT-A C08950 C5E 1 PCS
17 ODPU-A C101810 A1E 1 PCS
18 HDPU-A C1007200 A2F 2 PCS
19 PCU2-D C108407 V2D 2 PCS
20 PCU2-D C108407 B2D 2 PCS
21 ET4E C108784 C1D 3 PCS

RACK PCS6
NOKIA BSC3I DX200 RACK
1 PDFU-B C108280 B1C 2 PCS
2 SW128B C108487 B1D 8 PCS
3 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G 1 PCS
4 MBIF-B C74920 H6E 5 PCS
5 CP710-AB C109767 B1E -5 PCS
6 CP710-AB C109767.BEB -1 PCS
7 PSC6-A C08953 B3C 5 PCS
8 ESB 26 C108885 C02 4 PCS
9 SWCOP-A C08947 B3G 1 PCS
10 MBIF-B C74920 H6E 8 PCS
11 AS7-C C10547 D02 1 PCS
12 AS7-C C105007 E4A 1 PCS
13 AS7-C C105007 D02 2 PCS
14 SERO-B C109453 A1A 1 PCS
15 HWAT-A C08950 C5E 1 PCS
16 ODPU-A C101810 A1E 1 PCS
17 HDPU-A C100720 A2F 1 PCS
18 HDPU-A C100720 A2J 1 PCS
19 PCU2-D C108407 B2D 6 PCS
20 ET4E C108784 C1E 2 PCS
21 FTRB C100600…B1C 4 PCS
22 TON-FIA C08690.B1C 2 PCS

RACK PCS7
1 AFAMO-A C110638 A2A -6 PCS
2 ADPDU-A C111008 B1C 4 PCS
3 CPRT4-A C111970 A1A 3 PCS
4 CPRT4-A C111970 R1C 1 PCS
4 CPRT4-B C112074 A1A 2 PCS
5 HBRT3-A C111974 A2B 2 PCS
6 ADPEM-A C110576 A1C 4 PCS
7 NIRT1-A C111202 A1A -3 PCS
8 ACH16SET-A C11080803 1 PCS
9 ACPI2-A C110577 C2B 2 PCS
D.CARS:-
ETHAM-A C110575 B1A 2 PCS
HDSAM-A C110598 B2A -2 PCS
9 ACPI4-A C111969 A1A 10 PCS
D.CARDS:-
AMCSF-A C110658A1B -10 PCS
10 AHUB-A C111968 R1A 2 PCS
11 CHAF2-A C110639 A1 2 PCS
12 ASMGR-A C110581.A4A 1 PCS

NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS. RACK PCS9
MULTI MEDIA GATEWAY CHASSIS & CARDS.
1 SRA1-B C108449 A1C -2 PCS
2 SRA3 C109979 C03 1 PCS
3 ASRA3 C109979 C03 1 PCS
CARDS IN THESE RACKS:-
1 CPLC36 C106522 A1C 1 PCS
2 CPAL C107210 A1C 1 PCS
3 CPSY C107280 A1C 1 PCS
4 TBUF C71700 C1E 6 PCS
5 BCTBP C71760 A1A -6 PCS
6 TSS3 C08986 E3D 2 PCS
7 SF10 C100580 D1L -1 PCS
8 NI4S1-B C100610 B4A 1 PCS
9 CPLAN-A C100740 A1C 1 PCS
10 CPD120-A C110052 A1B 2 PCS
11 NI4S1-B C100610 B04 1 PCS
12 EHAT C100880 B02 1 PCS
13 IPFGE C101160 D3C 1 PCS
14 CDSP-C C105546 B2F 4 PCS
15 SF10E C110899 B1B 1 PCS
16 AL2S-D C109047 A1A 2 PCS
17 NP2GE C109451 A1C 1 PCS
18 PD30 C109472 A01 4 PCS
19 IW16P1A C109500 A1A 2 PCS
20 MX622-D C109700 A1E 6 PCS
21 CPETS-E C109821 101 1 PCS
22 CPETSE-C 109821 A01 1 PCS
23 BISFC C109975 A1A 1 PCS
24 CCP18-A C109093 B02 13 PCS
25 HDS-B C109941 A01 2 PCS
26 ESA24 C108427 C2A 2 PCS

NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS RACK PCS10
RADIO NETWORK CONTROLLER CHASSIS &CARDS.
1 SRA3 CHASSIS C109979 C03 1 PCS
2 CPD120-A C110052 A1B 2 PCS
3 SF10E C110899 B1B 1 PCS
4 SHIM25 C73384 C1A 1 PCS
5 CDSP-C C105546 D2F 1 PCS
6 ESA24 C10847 C24 -1 PCS
7 MCP18-B C110547 B02 1 PCS
8 CCP18-A C109093 B02 2 PCS
9 MX622-D C109700…A1E 2 PCS
10 PD30-C C109472…A01 1 PCS
11 AL2S-D C109047…A1A 2 PCS
12 HDS-B C109941…A01 1 PCS
13 CCP18-A C109093…B02 3 PCS
14 TSS3 C08986…E3D 2 PCS
15 TBUF C71700…C1E 1 PCS

1 SRA3 CHASSIS C109979 C03 1 PCS
2 SF10E C110899 B1B 1 PCS
3 CDSP-DH C110830…D1C 2 PCS
4 MX622-D C109700…A1E 2 PCS
5 PD30 C109472…A01 1 PCS
6 AL2S-D C109047…A1A -1 PCS
7 HDS-B C109941…A01 1 PCS
8 CCP18-A C109093…B02 6 PCS
9 EHAT C100880…B02 1 PCS
10 TBUF C71700…C1E 1 PCS

1 SRA3 CHASSIS C109979 C03 1 PCS
2 CDSP-C C105546 D2F 5 PCS
3 CDSP-C C105546 D2E 2 PCS
4 CCP18-A C109093 B02 4 PCS
5 MX622-D C109700…A1E 2 PCS
6 PD30 C109472…A01 1 PCS
7 AL2S-D C109047…A1A 1 PCS
8 TBUF C71700…C1E 1 PCS
9 NP2GE-B C111587…B1C 1 PCS
10 NI4S1-B C100610…B04 2 PCS

1 SRA3 CHASSIS C109979 C03 1 PCS
2 CDSP-C C105546 D2F 3 PCS
3 CDSP-C C105546 D2E 4 PCS
4 CCP18-A C109093 B02 -4 PCS
5 MX622-D C109700…A1E 2 PCS
6 PD30 C109472…A01 1 PCS
7 AL2S-D C109047…A1A 1 PCS
8 TBUF C71700…C1E 2 PCS
9 NP2GE-B C111587…B1C 1 PCS
10 BIE1T C103060…A1C 1 PCS
11 BISFC C109975…A1A 1 PCS

RACK 13 ,14
NOKIA
ULTRASITE WCDMA SUPREME
BASE TRANSCIEVER STATION CHASSIS
WINB 469883A …205 2 PCS
1 WAF 468105A…103 WAFA 12 PCS
2 WPA 469727A…103 WPAJ 11 -12 PCS
3 WTR 469876A…204 WTRD 12 6 PCS
4 WIC 468232A…207 WICA11 4 PCS
5 WIC 468232A…308 WICA11 2 PCS
6 WSMF 471824A…103 WSMF11 -2 PCS
7 WSPF 471822A…102 WSPF 6 PCS
8 WAMA 468156A…305 WAMA13 2 PCS
9 WPS 469446A…103 WPSE 2 PCS
10 WSCA 468158A…105 WSCA11 2 PCS
11 WSM 468803A…103 WSMB11 4 PCS
12 WSP 469550A…WSPC 11 24 PCS
13 WAMA 468156A…305 WAMA13 8 PCS
14 WPSE 469446A…103 WPSE PSU 4 PCS
15 FAN 080638A…104 WINB DORIS ID 4 PCS
16 B AXUB T32107…09-D2 2 PCS
17 IFUC IFU3 T32107…05.E0 2 PCS
18 AXCF T32107…14-B2 AXCF 2 PCS
RACK PCS15
NOKIA
1 FCIA 11 470152A…103 1 PCS
2 FPMA11 470139A…102 1 PCS
1 ERGA 470250A…101 1 PCS
2 EXGA 470215A…102 1 PCS
1 NOKIA FLEXI EDGE GSM
BASE TRANSCIVER STATION
FEPD 083299A…106 1 PCS
1 ERDA 470253A…102 4 PCS
2 EXDA 470216A…102 4 PCS
3 FAGB 471615A…101 1 PCS
RACK PCS16
1 FCIA 11 470152A…103 -1 PCS
2 ERDA 470253A…102 1 PCS
3 EXDA 470216A…102 1 PCS
3 FPMA 11 470139A…102 -1 PCS
1 NOKIA FLEXI EDGE GSM
BASE TRANSCIEVER STATION
FEPD 083299A …106 1 PCS
1 ERGA 470250A…101 -4 PCS
2 EXGA 470215A…102 3 PCS
3 FAGB 471615A..101 1 PCS

RACK PCS17
1 FCIA 470152A…104 1 PCS
2 FPMA 470139A…204 2 PCS
3 FRGL CORE 084208A…102 1 PCS
4 FRGL 11 471834A…101 1 PCS
5 FSME CORE 083833A…105 2 PCS
6 FPMA 11 470139A…102 1 PCS
RACK PCS18 ,19
NOKIA ULTRASITE EDGE
BASE TRANSICVER STATION
469725A…203 2 PCS
UNITS CARDS IN THESE RACKS:-
1 PWSA 467865A…206 4 PCS
2 PWSA 11 467865A…103 2 PCS
2 BB2F 12 469643A…103 12 PCS
3 BOIA 12 467868A …108 2 PCS
4 FXC E1T1 467611A …107 VXTB 11 2 PCS
5 M2LA 11 468530A…..109 6 PCS
6 M2HA 11 468532A…109 2 PCS
7 TSGB 14 468704A…413 -8 PCS
8 TSDB 12 469089A…209 -4 PCS
9 TSPB 14 468706A …412 5 PCS
10 TSPA 11 467829A….106 2 PCS
11 TSTB 12 469087A…210 2 PCS
12 WCGA 11 467833A…103 2 PCS
13 WCPA 11 467835A…103 1 PCS
14 WCDA 11 467834A….104 2 PCS
15 DVPA 11 468221A…101 1 PCS
16 DVPA 11 468221A…104 2 PCS
17 DVTD 11 469644A…103 1 PCS
18 DVGA 11 468216A…103 1 PCS
19 DVGA 11 468216A…104 3 PCS
20 DVDC 11 468619A…102 1 PCS
21 DVDC 11 468619A…103 1 PCS

RACK NO20.
1 FCIA 11/470152A…103 1 PCS
1 FSME 471469A…104 2 PCS
2 FSME CORE 083833A…104 3 PCS
3 FSME CORE 083833A…105 1 PCS
3 FTIB-UNIT 471720A…103 2 PCS
4 FRGL-11 471834A…101 3 PCS
5 FRGL CORE 084208A…102 3 PCS
6 FRGP 472100A…101 1 PCS
7 FRGP CORE 084629A…101 2 PCS
8 FPMA 11 470139A…103 3 PCS
9 FPMA 11 470139A…102 1 PCS
9 FPAA 4 PCS
10 FRHA CORE 084416A…101 1 PCS
11 FMFA 11 470149A…103 1 PCS

NOKIA MINI RACK ULTRASITE EDGE
BASE TRANSEIVER STATION
CRMC 468126A…101 1 PCS
UNITS IN THIS RACK:-
1 PWSA 11 467865A…103 2 PCS
2 BB2A 11 467869…107 1 PCS
3 BOIA 11 467868A…106 -1 PCS
4 FSMD CORE 083780A…102 1 PCS
1 NOKIA SIEMENS
MCRNC1000-1.0
BCN-A C111721.A3A -1 PCS
2 NOKIA – IP740
NBB3740000 C8 N800799006 C 1 PCS
3 NOKIA FLEXI SERVER RACK
B FADM-A C108981…A02 1 PCS
CARDS IN THIS RACK:-
1 B CPi1-B C109577…B1A 5 PCS
2 B CPi1-B C109577…B02 1 PCS
3 B IDF1-C C109732…B02 2 PCS
4 B SWSE-A C108434…D2A 2 PCS
1 ZEBRONIC LABLE PRINTER
M PCS110XI 1 PCS
1 MOTOROLA CHASSIS
ENDUR X CO 21745X-DC C1-S1-P2
SAP PCS122104 D 1 PCS
CARDS IN THIS UNIT:-
1 CPCI-745 12 PCS
2 SP-SW CPCI-F30 2 PCS
3 RTB-21K/X -2 PCS
1 CELLCOMM
TRI BAND REPEATER
GSM+DCS+WCDMA 37DBM
M PCSCSL/LPR/MW/3B/GDW/37 1 PCS
1 GSM REPEATER
M PCSBA9015WI 1 PCS
NOKIA WIRELESS FOR SALE

Huawei OptiX OSN3500 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500
02112959 SSNB9RACK01 N63E
02112960 SSNB9RACK02 N63E
02112961 SSNB9RACK03 N66T
02112962 SSNB9RACK04 N66T
02113269 SSNB9RACK008 N66T high-power
02113270 SSNB9RACK009 N66T high-power
02113256 SSNB9RACK05 N63E high-power
02113268 SSNB9RACK007 N63E high-power
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 Subrack
02300618 SSNESUBRACK Enhanced Subrack
02300665 SSN1SUBRACK01 high-power Subrack
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 System Unit
03020DCM SSN3GSCC System Control and Communication Board
03020CQV SSN4GSCC System Control and Communication Board
03036439 SSN1GXCSA General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030KBM SSND0SXCSA11 Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030KBQ SSND0SXCSB11 Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKL SSN1IXCSA Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKN SSN1IXCSB Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03038343 SSN1XCE Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
03020QCD SSN2PSXCSA OSN 3500-200G TDM and 100G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board
03037098 SSN1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
03020DHK SSN1PIUA Power Interface Board
03020TLF SSN1PIUB Power Interface Unit
1x10GE Board For Packet Plane Huawei OptiX OSN 3500
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km)
02317026 SSN1PEX1-(XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-2km) 1x10GE Board For Packet Plane(1*XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2
Huawei 16xGE Board For Packet Plane
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx SM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx SM)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Zx) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Zx)
02317022 SSN1PEG16-(eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM) 16xGE Board For Packet Plane(16*eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM)
Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 for sale

NOKIA Wireless for sale

NOKIA Wireless for sales
sales@1com.com
CS7000003.03 PDA unit
CS7000003.03 PDA unit
CS7000003.03 PDA unit
CS7000003.03 PDA unit
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7000005.00 Temperature sensor
CS7113100.01 Controller Unit PCS BM0686
CS7113100.01 Controller Unit PCS BM0686
CS71133.52 Control unit PCS 25.48
CS7113540.00 Magn.C.B. 1 pole C 25 C60N
CS7113540.00 Magn.C.B. 1 pole C 25 C60N
CS7113540.00 Magn.C.B. 1 pole C 25 C60N
CS7113540.00 Magn.C.B. 1 pole C 25 C60N
CS7114000.01 Alarm Interface BM0685
CS7114000.01 Alarm Interface BM0685
CS7114000.01 Alarm Interface BM0685
CS72168 Indpan 824-960/1710-2170 90deg 7dBi N-f
CS72168 Indpan 824-960/1710-2170 90deg 7dBi N-f
CS7222311.02 Diplexer 800-1000/1700-2170 double
CS7222311.03 Diplexer 800-1000/1700-2170 double
CS72994.02 Bias Tee BPGV 800/900,VSWR,inc.cables
CS7299412.03 BiasT GSM/EDGE 800/900, VSWR
CS7299412.03 BiasT GSM/EDGE 800/900, VSWR
CS7299413.01 BiasT GSM/EDGE 1800/1900, VSWR
CS7299413.01 BiasT GSM/EDGE 1800/1900, VSWR
CS7299413.03 BiasT GSM/EDGE 1800/1900, VSWR
P01090.A1D MO91 Magneto-optical Drive (9.1 GB)
P01113.A2A HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB
P02028.A03 SFPF2L SFP FC Transceiver, 2 Gbit/s LC
P02032.A01 SFPS1L SFP STM-1 SM LC Optical Transce
P02033.A1A SFPCS Transceiver Copper Short Range
P02036.A3A SCSATA SCSI-SATA Adapter
P02047.A1A SFPCSL SFP Transceiver Copper Short Range
S30050-K6231-X336 DCINV48V3,3KVA S U
S30050-K6233-X306 EUE 48(60)V 30
S30861-U2555-X-9 ACTM24V1
T55050.01–A4 Alignment Unit, 30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
T55050.01–B1 Alignment Unit
T55050.03–A4 Mounting Unit, no ant. FlexiHopper
T55054.32–A1 Flexible Waveguide 15G/1m
T55059.06–A2 FLEXIHOPPER 7 B HI 161M
T55059.06–M3 FlexiHopper 7 B HI 161MHz RoHS
T55059.12–A2 FLEXIHOPPER 7 F LO 154M
T55063.21–M1 FlexiHopper 15 A LO 420MHz
T55063.22–M5 FlexiHopper 15 B LO 420MHz
T55063.25–K8 FlexiHopper 15 A HI 420MHz
T55063.25–M1 FlexiHopper 15 A HI 420MHz
T55063.26–E3 FLEXIHOPPER 15 B HI 420M
T55063.31–M3 FlexiHopper 15 D LO 490MHz
T55063.31–M3 FlexiHopper 15 D LO 490MHz
T55063.31–M3 FlexiHopper 15 D LO 490MHz
T55063.31–M3 FlexiHopper 15 D LO 490MHz
T55070.15–00 6dB Coupler 15 FLEXIHOPPER
T55073.02–R1 Antenna 15, 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55073.02–R1 Antenna 15, 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55340.01–D2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 C2.0
T55340.01–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E3 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E3 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E3 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E3 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.01–E3 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E0 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55340.02–E2 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
T55507A1.51–A0 FPR 7GHz E Hi 161MHz FH
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555ETLE.08 Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
T555GDOU.06 Grounding cable for FlexiPacket Radio
T555GDOU.06 Grounding cable for FlexiPacket Radio
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555LERJ.10–A0 Lemo RJ45 adapter cable
T555MDR120.05–A1 16E1 cable mdr68-mdr68,5
T555MDR120.05–A1 16E1 cable mdr68-mdr68,5
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T555PSLE.02 Lemo connector for Power cable
T55715B0.01–A0 FlexiPacket MR 15GHz A Lo 420
T55715B0.03–B0 FlexiPacket MR 15GHz C Lo 420
T59500.20–A0 FlexiHub Case 2U
T59500.20–A0 FlexiHub Case 2U
T59500.20–A0 FlexiHub Case 2U
472142A.202 FXCA FLEXI RF MODULE 850TRIPLE 70W
C111180.B1A PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
C08986.E3E TSS3 Timing/Synchronization SDH Stratum3
C100580.D1L SF10 ATM Switch Fabric Plug-in Unit 10 G
C100610.B2B NI4S1-B ATM Network Interface 4 x 155 Mb
C100720.A2F HDPU-A Hard Disk Plug-in Unit
C100720.A2F HDPU-A Hard Disk Plug-in Unit
C100740.A1C CPLAN-A Connector Panel For Ethernet Int
C100880.B02 EHAT External Hardware Alarm Terminal
C100880.B1C EHAT External Hardware Alarm Terminal
C101160.D3D IPFGE IP Network Interface Fast/Gbit Eth
C102243.B4A CIBS011 Intermediate Cable
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103757.A01 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103829.A2A Intermediate Cable
C104250.A2D CLAC-B Clock and Alarm Cartridge
C104965.M04 MBIF-CR Message Bus Interface
C104965.M04 MBIF-CR Message Bus Interface
C105007.D1D AS7-C Preprocessing Unit for Multichanne
C105098.A4A Peripheral device cable
C108280.B3A PDFU-B Power Distribution and Fuse Unit
C108407.C3B PCU2-D 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni
C108414.A2A Peripheral Device Cable
C108427.C2A ESA24 Ethernet Switch for ATM with 24 Po
C108427.C2B ESA24 Ethernet Switch for ATM with 24 Po
C108434.D2A SWSE-A Switch and Service Unit
C108885.D02 ESB26 Ethernet Switch for B-series 26
C108944.B2A CHS006 Intermediate Cable
C108944.B3A CHS006 Intermediate Cable
C108948.B2A CHS016 Intermediate Cable
C108948.B2A CHS016 Intermediate Cable
C108948.B2A CHS016 Intermediate Cable
C108948.B2A CHS016 Intermediate Cable
C109047.A1B AL2S-D AAL2 Switching Unit
C109047.A1B AL2S-D AAL2 Switching Unit
C109201.B1A CHQQ023 Intermediate cable
C109204.C2B IC203-A CABLING CABINET
C109235.B01 ESB14-A Ethernet Switch for B-series
C109365.A2B SW256B Switching Network for 256 PCMs
C109451.A1C NP2GE interface PIU 2 x 1000Base T TX
C109453.A1A SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109453.A1A SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109453.A1A SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109453.A1B SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109453.A1B SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109471.B1C PSC6-C Power Supply for Cartridge
C109472.A01 PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109472.A1A PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109472.A1C PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109474.E4D ETS2 Exchange Termin al for 2xSTM-1/OC-3
C109479.B1A SECMO-C Security Module
C109500.A1A IW16P1A Interworking Unit 16xE1/T1/JT1
C109500.A1A IW16P1A Interworking Unit 16xE1/T1/JT1
C109500.B3A IW16P1A Interworking Unit 16xE1/T1/JT1
C109519.B9B ET16 Exchange Terminal for 16XE1/T1
C109700.A1F MX622-D ATM Multiplexer 622 Mbit/s
C109700.A1G MX622-D ATM Multiplexer 622 Mbit/s
C109702.B1A IW1S1A Interworking unit 1xSTM1-1/STS-3
C109730.B1B FTRA-B Fan Tray
C109730.B1C FTRA-B Fan Tray
C109747.A01 EXAU-A External Alarm Unit
C109846.A1A CPSM015 Intermediate cabl
C109910.A1A CPSM010 Intermediate cabl
C109941.A1A HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C109973.A1A BISFA Back Interface card for SFP
C109974.B2B BISFB Back Interface card for SFP
C109975.A1D BISFC Back Interface card for SFP
C109976.A1A BISFD Back Interface card for SFP
C110051.B1A CHUX048 Intermediate cabl
C110068.A01 MRD2GBM Registered DDR DIMM 2GB
C110156.A1C DC3C-B Dual Computer Cart 1 PC
C110263.A01 CSB006 Intermediate Cable
C110546.B1A SBMUX-A Serial Broadband Multiplexer
C110547.B02 MCP18-B Management Comp with PM 1.8GHz
C110551.A1A CPSY-A Cabling Panel for Synchronizing
C110576.A1D ADPEM-A ATCA DC Power Entry Module
C110598.B3A HDSAM-A Hard Disk Carrier AMC
C110598.B3A HDSAM-A Hard Disk Carrier AMC
C110638.B3B AFAMO-A ATCA Fan Module
C110747.A1A CPSY-B Cabling Panel for Synchronizing
C110791.C3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
C111115.A1D CC4C-B Common Computer Cartridge 4
C111148.E3C DCAR1-A DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C111169.C3B SWPRO-C SWITCH PROCESSOR-C
C111178.B2A PSC6-AB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111178.B2A PSC6-AB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111180.B1A PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
C111195.A3A CDSP-DT Configurable Digital Signal Proc
C111249.A2B CL2TG-U CLOCK AND TONE GENERATOR
C111250.A1C HWAT-B Hardware Alarm Ter 1 PC
C111323.E3B NP8S1-B Line-Interface Plug-in Unit
C111339.A1A CHFX 17 INTERMEDIATE CABLE
C111413.C2A IW8S1-A Interworking Unit 8 STM-1
C111413.C2A IW8S1-A Interworking Unit 8 STM-1
C111413.C2A IW8S1-A Interworking Unit 8 STM-1
C111417.C1A ESA40-A Ethernet Switch for ATM with 40
C111420.A3A cnix006 intermediate cabl
C111441.D2C CP1D-A Penryn DC Central Processing Unit
C111459.B1D SGC1C-A GSW and General tdm Cartridge
C111522.A1A 2.0B 39.1A C111522 TRMCLS CLS 1 Termination Connector for CLS
C111574.C1E TSS3-A Timing/ Synchronization SDH Strat
C111692.A1A MRD512B 512MB registered DDR DIMM
C111693.A1A MRD1GBB 1GB registered DDR DIMM
C111693.A1A MRD1GBB 1GB registered DDR DIMM
C111787.B1A CHG019 Intermediate Cable
C111789.B1A CHG022 Itermediate cable
C111790.B1A Intermediate Cable
C111825.A1C ESB24-D Ethernet switch for B-series
C111826.A3B ETP Exchange Terminal for Packet Transpo
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C111972.A1B MRB3A02 2GB registered DDR3 DIMM
C112067.B1G IC209-C INDOOR CABINET
C112390.A1A DCAR1-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C112393.A1A CHFX013 Intermediate Cable
C112394.A1A Intermediate Cable
C112559.A2A Panel Bracket for EC216
C112567.B1A ADPD2-A POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
C112567.B1A ADPD2-A POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
C112670.A1A HBRT3-B Hub Blade RTM
C112695.A1B ADPE2-A ATCA DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
C43728.B1A Intermediate Cable
C43730.B01 CHT008 Intermediate Cable
C71521.B2A CHE018 Internal Cable
C71524.B2A CHE021 Intemediate cable
C71580.A1D CPEA Connector Panel for External Alarms
C71700.C1E TBUF Timing Buffer
C71700.C1E TBUF Timing Buffer
C71700.C2A TBUF Timing Buffer
C72172.B02 CHS45C Intermediate Cable
C72172.B02 CHS45C Intermediate Cable
C72176.B02 CHS008 Intermediate Cable
C72176.B02 CHS008 Intermediate Cable
C72176.B02 CHS008 Intermediate Cable
C72176.B02 CHS008 Intermediate Cable
C74990.K03 MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
C74990.K03 MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
CS7000001.02 Rectifier AA25000L 48/2000

NOKIA Wireless for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
108012378
108096496
044-2146-000
050465-062
0700-0087-002
0700-0310-024
0700-0350-008
0700-0533-206
0700-0559-205
0700-0569-204
0710-0400-002
0710-0533-201
0710-2026-001
0800-0411-004
0800-0411-051
0800-0443-001
0800-0476-051
0800-0480-002
0800-0481-051
0800-0481-052
0800-0482-055
0800-0495-003
0800-0496-002
0800-0821-001
0800-0840-001
0800-0910-001
0800-0912-001
0800-0921-012
0800-0922-148
0800-0930-024
0800-0930-032
0800-0934-024
0800-0934-048
0800-0940-001
0800-0940-004
0800-0951-003
0800-0951-004
0800-0992-172
0800-0993-072
0800-0998-072
0800-1460-001
10212873-13
103654505
104046768
104194790
104369632
106053903
106264518
106268287
106276017
106391246
106441587
106458573
106459233
106571607
106576440
106640899
106656887
106715154
106761877
106771413
106776685
106945041
107037954
107078156
107091225
107199184
107207409
107207433
107211716
107215337
107226524
107255994
107256026
107256034
107272452
107319295
107340325
107342743
107342750
107386674
107386682
107386690
107386708
107386724
107503831
107553497
107553554
107596470
107596496
107665648
107665658
107678799
107715930
107732240
107733230
107767154
107782328
107782344
107823569
107829269
107870057
107870313
107870339
107870362
107870412
107870438
107870446
107870453
107872293
107890057
107893240
107893281
107899403
107899437
107940082
107959348
107967945
107967952
107967960
107972218
107972382
107975807
107976367
108001785
108012378
108027632
108027681
108029463
108033697
108034018
108034117
108036237
108048729
108053760
108070970
108095282
108161332
108168212
108170606
108218348
108232562
108237199
108237264
108244104
108250002
108250101
108250127
108250143
108250168
108265083
108278094
108281395
108291451
108319245
108330366
108330382
108333428
108339193
108344557
108349481
108360991
108361015
108361288
108361494
108365255
108368648
108371535
108373820
108387531
108402645
108402652
108402660
108402678
108402686
108402694
108402702
108405416
108407420
108410275
108413071
108440090
108440124
108440140
108440157
108441981
108441999
108442005
108480310
108504846
108507328
108509837
108510330
108538646
108539065
108564006
108564642
108568106
108573015
108573056
108583923
108584962
108588591
108597618
108600271
108616905
108628389
108630591
108645581
108647215
108647223
108655937
108676644
108676651
108676669
108680042
108681651
108681669
108711839
108720228
108727884
108729849
108731662
108734617
108746033
108756024
108756099
108756107
108771718
108829813
108843319
108862509
108865064
108873233
108884610
108904020
108905571
108905589
108905597
108929928
108990058
108994546
108994997
109011445
109011452
109011494
109011502
109011528
109018044
109047811
109055210
109091603
109107383
109121327
109164426
109164434
109164442
109164467
109164475
109164483
109192120
109195594
109198226
109198242
109198259
109199505
109199521
109199950
109202291
109202309
109202465
109202481
109202499
109204768
109285478
109285486
109294694
109294702
109303610
109306944
109306993
109307009
109307116
109311977
109312645
109332437
109337386
109407916
109445643
109467522
109469825
109480707
109481333
109487652
109487660
109487702
109487710
109487728
109487736
109492702
109502310
109502328
109502336
109509635
109509653
109509679
109509695
109509703
109509752
109509778
109509786
109509794
109509802
109509836
109511113
109537563
109543504
109546630
109546796
109546812
109546853
109552943
109552984
109552992
109553685
109555516
109556266
109561258
109565564
109570994
109579904
109579912
109592360
109600361
109608927
109613836
109642751
11023F
11023M
11039A
11046
11053-128
11055
11058L-128
11060-128
11061
11072A-128
11076A
11078
11107
11107A
11108
11150A
11151A
1.13E+07
11411
11411B
11411BC
1151A1
11530
11540
11540A
11541
11550
11560
11561
11580
11590
11593
11634
11710
11711
11723
11724
11727
1300-0415-052
1300-0911-501
13B
177A
200001601
21D
21D-U
22F
22G2-U
22G3-U
23N05
23N11
23N132BB
23N29
23N343AJ
244-2131-005
24N73B
2555248015
2555248055
2557207325
2557248146
2557248335
2557248415
2557248466
2557248735
259-5001-110
300019007
300074416
300074440
300074697
300134715
300269909
300271038
300433091
300550639
300719978
300720331
3.51126E+11
3.51126E+11
3511-261-45160
3.51126E+11
3511-261-45950
3511-261-46620
3.51126E+11
3511-261-47190
3.51126E+11
3511-261-51830
3.51126E+11
3.51126E+11
3511-261-57710
3.51126E+11
3.51126E+11
3.51126E+11
3511-261-62610
3511-261-62650
38RWS00001SAA
38UEP00001EAA
38UEP00001SKH
38UEP00001SKR
3AG17552AB
3AG23289DC
3AL11018AA
3AL38426AB
3AL48817AA
3AL79242AA
3AL92151AA
3AL92196AA
3BL01186AA
3CC09743AA
3DG55050AA
3DG55109AA
3DY00035AA
3DY00035AC
3EC41036AA
3EC43225AC
3FE27796AD
407672435
407672443
407734391
407852870
407968965
408091643
408091650
408091668
408091676
408151421
408186799
408323285
408323434
408346724
408643336
408645968
408660751
408664225
408671899
408781490
408790186
408821163
408821171
408855351
408876019
408881050
410AA
410AA2
411200239
411AC
414AA
415AC
41A3C
41BB
41C12C
41C13C
41C2C
41C8C
41R10B
41T
424AA
44WA50A
44WA52
44WR1
44WR28
44WW12B
44WW13B
44WW13E
44WW16
44WW25A
44WW27
44WW28
44WW28A
44WW32
44WW65B
44WW7
44WW70
44WWIOU4B
46148895AA
46A1
46A10
46A11
46A12
46A13
46A14
46A15
46A16
46A2
46A3
46A4
46A5
46A6
46A7
46A8
47033922AB
47A
485AB
486AA
494GA
494GB
494GD
495FA
495JA
495KA
4A019814AA
4B033185BC
507A
510-2003-01
52-280-003
52-280-0036
52-280-007
550A060310
59021-16
59037-16
59065D
59087B-16
59087B-64
59089
59104F
59105F
59107
596A
596B3
596B4
597B
601861354
6.1303E+11
693AB
693AC
710-00025-30
739B4
77101-321SIU
77103-321
77120-353
810-00021-15
810-00023-11
810-00026-51
810-00039-06
810-00050-20
810-00051-03
810-00058-01
810-00117-10
810-00135-04
810-00139-01
810-00166-01
810-00173-01
810-00181-01
810-00276-10
810-00320-01
810-00336-00
810-00510-21
847518065
847707379
847752946
847973492
848261335
848307351
848385928
848414710
848430567
848516589
848572095
848780193
848799813
848799821
848816468DC
848832648
848834560AC
848840021
848846788
848862322
848862363
848862389
848879235
848879243
848927893
848929410
848929428
848929436
848937769
848959490
848981239
849003827
8DG90031AB
90067410
90109210
901331427
90162810
90208910
902422-40
902629-90
903195-90
9X3006-105
A1365
A1AA005
A1AA007
A1AA008
A1AA012
A1AA015
AKM53
AKM88B
AMS-E1-16
AMS-E1-DC
APX8-SL-96DSP
APX8-SL-UDS3A2-C
APX8-SP-FAN
APX8-SP-SC
APX-SL-E10-100
ASC101B
ASC103
AUA1
AUA158D
AUA432
AUA43B
AUA44B
AUA64F
AUA94B
AYC8
BBF1B
BBF240
BBF261
BBF2B
BBG11
BBG2
BBG2B
BBG4B
BBG5
BBG7
BBG8
BBG8B
BBG9
BBR
BBR1
BBS1
BBS1B
BBS2
BBS2C
BDK270
BKD1
BKD10
BKD11
BKD2
BKE1
BNJ28C
BNJ47B
BNJ48B
BNJ55
BNJ62
BNJ83
BYB3
CPC-A
CPC-B
CS790A
D0113459
DAC100B
DAC630
DC1000680
DC1001518
DK-20
DK-30
DK-40
DK-7.5
DK70
DK80
DL2020E-120D
DMX-SL-SDSLH16
DSL-HS-2.3MBS
DSLMX20-AC
DTP102
DTP500
DUR/2
E1-45S
ED2448-30
ED2C980-30
ED2R845-31
ED7G027-30
ED-7G050-30
ED813135-30
ED9C01130
ED9C01230
ED9C023-30
ERY1
ES661B
ES661C
FAC100
FAC500
FAC500B
FU/-
IDC500
IDC500B
J5D003FH
J69002A
KBN10
KBN15
KBN5
KBN8B
KFA531
KLU1B
KLU2
KLW128
KLW31
KLW40
KS-23996
KS24510L1
KS-24646
KS-24671
KTU1
LAA10
LAA12
LAA128B
LAA12B
LAA18
LAA196
LAA21
LAA26
LAA49
LDA3
LEA1
LEA102
LEA2
LEA209
LEA7
LEA-RK169U235-01
LEP2
LEY10B
LEY10BE
LEY14AE
LEY16
LEY17
LEY176AE
LEY180AE
LEY18AE
LEY1AE
LEY216AE
LEY3AE
LEY44
LEY4AE
LEY80AE
LEY81AE
LEY82AE
LEY83AE
LEY84AE
LJB400
LJB411
LJB416B
LJB420
LJB424
LJB425
LJB427
LJB430
LJB436
LJB439B
LKA11
LKA13
LKA1D
LKA4
LKA42
LKA5B
LKA6
LKA8B
LLY2
LLY2BE
LNW1
LNW125B
LNW16
LNW18
LNW19
LNW19B
LNW31
LNW39
LNW48
LNW50
LNW58
LNW66
LNW76
LP360A
LPA350
LPA380D
LPA901
LPA930B
LPA941
LPS501
LPS504
LPS510
LPU112
LPZ100D
LPZ100E
LPZ640
LR93283
LT-DK-10
LT-DK-2.5
LT-DK-20
LT-DK-30
LT-DK-40
LT-DK-5
LT-DK-50
LT-DK-60
LT-DK-7.5
LT-DK-70
LT-DK-80
LT-DK-90
LUD1
M24-10T
MC3F0
MC3F003A1
MC3F009A1
MC3F012A1
MC3F024A1C
MC3F026A1B
MC4A021A1
MC4A065A1
MC4A065A1B
MC4A069A1
MC4A200A1C
MC4A200A1D
MC4C048A1B
MC4C049A1C
MC4C076A1
MC4C077A1C
MC4C127A1C
MC4C132A1C
MC4C151A1
MC4C160A1B
MC5D085A1C
MC5D095A1B
MC5D123A1B
MC5D160A1C
MC5X242A2E
MC97793A1
MMA3
MMC100
MMD100
MMD101
MRT19-AD-48
MX60-4T1-32-DC
NP2500
NS10N200AA
NS20N051BA
NS20N110BC
NS20N110BD
NS20N201EA
NS20N201FA
NS20N560HD
NS20N631GBR
NS20N930AB
NS20N930AC
NS23A350AA
NS23A640AA
NS23N050DC
NS23N110AA
NS23N113AF
NS23N340AB
NS23N343AE
NS23N343AF
NS23N343AJ
NS23N660AD
NS23N663AH
NS23N663AJ
NS23N741AA
NS23S001AL
NS24N710AA
NS45N050BC
NT6X60DA
NTST58AA
OMINSWITCH6850-48L
OS6850-24
P11151
P50-1SBRI
P50-1SBRI-2
P50-1SBRI-E
PBA2
PBA4
PBA5
PBA7
PBH3
PBJ1
PCO600P24-01
PFU501
PG3W-024-060-06
PI/100
PLF001
PLF-001
PS-126W-AC
PS3000A2900
PS6000A3910
PSC3
RF201221-1A
RGU500B
RM1000HA100
RM2000AA100
RT2000HA200
RTRT
SDN1
SDT1
SDU1
SDU1LAN
SEA1
SM565
SM565B
SN516C
SN628
SPQ401
STGR
STGR-CM-A
STGR-CM-A2
STGR-CM-IP2000-F
STGRFSP-UNIT
STGRFS-SP-FAN
STGR-LIM-A2P-72
STGR-LIM-A2P-72-HB
STGR-LIM-A2P72-HBI
STGR-LIM-AB-48
STGR-LIM-AD-12
STGR-LIM-AD-48
STGR-LIM-AD-72
STGR-LIM-AP-48
STGR-LIM-AP-72
STGR-LIM-ID-32
STGR-LIM-SH-48
STGR-LIM-SQ-48
STGR-LPM-24
STGR-LPM-24-RP
STGR-LPM2-72
STGR-LPM2-72-RP
STGR-LPM-48
STGRLS1-SP-FAN
STGRLS-1-UNIT
STGRLS-2
STGRLS2-SP-FAN
STGRLS-LPM-24-RP
STGRLS-LPM2-72
STGRLS-LPM2-72-RP
STGRLS-LPM-48
STGRLS-LPM-48-RP
STGRLS-PSM2-72
STGRLSRT-SP-AR
STGRLS-SP-AR
STGRLS-SP-DCTRAY
STGRLS-TM-0CS-2
STGRLS-TM-OC3-2
STGRLS-TM-OC3-2M
STGRRT/LS-AR
STGRRT/LS-DCTR
STGRRT-CM-IP2000-F
STGRRT-LIM-AD-48
STGRRT-LPM-48-RP
STGRRTLS-SP-DCTRAY
STGRRT-TM-DS3-2
STGRRT-TM-OC3-2
STGR-SP-AR
STGR-SP-CM
STGR-SP-DCTRAY
STGR-TM-DS3-2
STGR-TM-OC3-2
STS192
TAP100
TAP101
TF2
TF4
TF4B
TF9
TG185
TG191
TG192
TG192B
TG58C
TG60C
TG61B
TG67B
TG79
TG80
TG81
TI/E1/DS1
TL118
TL121
TL122
TM590
TM657B
TM660
TM778
TN10
TN1039
TN1083C
TN1274B
TN1276
TN1283B
TN13
TN1376
TN1377
TN138
TN1404
TN1410B
TN1410C
TN1414
TN1415
TN15116
TN1576
TN1578
TN1579
TN158
TN1580
TN1581
TN1582
TN1583
TN1584
TN1590
TN1634
TN1640B
TN1640C
TN1661
TN167
TN1670
TN1676
TN1681
TN1682
TN1683
TN1685
TN168D
TN1702
TN1703
TN1710
TN1713B
TN1716
TN1718
TN1718B
TN1719
TN1719A
TN1720C
TN1803B
TN1806
TN1820C
TN1820D
TN1841
TN1842
TN1843
TN1845
TN1846
TN1852B
TN1853
TN1862
TN1863
TN1873
TN1891
TN1894
TN19
TN1972
TN1972B
TN1972C
TN2147C
TN2169
TN2182
TN2182C
TN2183
TN220B
TN221
TN2214
TN2214B
TN2215
TN2245
TN2302AP
TN2400
TN2401
TN2402
TN2404
TN330B
TN3D
TN464F
TN556B
TN56
TN567
TN568
TN570C
TN5D
TN61B
TN632
TN635
TN637
TN644B
TN646
TN647
TN648
TN649B
TN664
TN669
TN677
TN678
TN679
TN680
TN681B
TN69B
TN6B1
TN70C
TN744D
TN747B
TN771D
TN7778
TN778
TN794
TN856C
TN870
TN879B
TN881
TN914
TN915
TN922
TN9B
TN-CCSC-1
TNT-2DC-H
TNT-CHASSIS
TNT-SL-48MOD-S-C
TNT-SL-ADI
TNT-SL-CE1-750-C
TNT-SL-CE1-75O
TNT-SL-CT1
TNT-SL-CT1-C
TNT-SL-CT3
TNT-SL-CT3-C
TNT-SL-E100ND-C
TNT-SL-E100-V-C
TNT-SL-E10-100
TNT-SL-HA192
TNT-SP-CAP
TNT-SP-SC
TNTV-SL-ADI-C
TSS-5
UM
UM26
UM28
UM56
UM71
UM74B
UM74C
UM74D
UM75B
UN10E
UN110B
UN11D
UN122C
UN123B
UN133C
UN133D
UN135
UN145B
UN166
UN182
UN183
UN186
UN197
UN198
UN199
UN1C
UN21B
UN22C
UN23C
UN248
UN25B
UN2B
UN312
UN313
UN33D
UN348B
UN356
UN363
UN375C
UN375F
UN376C
UN377
UN392
UN395B
UN396
UN3C
UN401
UN43E
UN45E
UN46D
UN48B
UN501
UN530
UN539
UN539B
UN55
UN550
UN553
UN560
UN580
UN580B
UN582B
UN583
UN589
UN590
UN592
UN592B
UN593
UN597
UN59C
UN64
UN645
UN6B
UN71C
UN732
UN933
UN9B
VLIU3
VLNC1
VLNC15
VLNC25
VLNC33
VLNC42B
VLNC5
VLNC62
VLNC64
WP50132L10
WP50132L1U
WP50132L6
WP92311-L6
WS2G00
WS2G00B
WS2H00
WSA002
WSA012
WSA013
WSA020
WSA031
WSA142
WSA201
WSA202
WSA203
WSA204
WSA205
WSA306
WSB001
WSC201
WSC202
WSDCM10-SC-106
WSDCM2.5-SE-106
WSDCM20-SE-106
WSDCM30-SE-106
WSDCM40-SE-106
WSDCM5.0-SE-106
WSDCM50-SE-106
WSDCM5-SE-106
WSDCM60-SE-106
WSDCM60SE-604
WSDCM60-SE-604
WSDCM7.5-SE-106
WSDCM70-SE-106
WSDCM80-SE-106
WSGB00
WSMB02
WSMB06
WSMB07
WSMB09
WSMB10
WSMB11
WSMB12
WSMB13
WSMB15
WSMB16
WSMB17
WSMB19
WSMB20
WSMB30
WSMD1
WSNB01
WSNB02
WSNB03
WSNB04
WSNB05
WSNB06
WSNB07
WSNB09
WSNB11
WSNB12
WSNB13
WSNB14
WSNB19
WSNB20
WSPB20
WSPG07
WSPG07B
WSPG15
WSPG16
WSPG18B
WSPG20B
WSRG01
WSRG07
WSRG07B
WSRG08
WSRG08B
WSRG10
WSRG11B
WSRG13
WSRG15
WSRG17
WSRG18
WSRG19
WSRG20
WSRG38
WSRH1
WSRH1B
WUA031
WUA031B
WUA142
WUA143
WUMB16
WUMD1
WUNB02
WUNB03
WUNB04
WUNB05
WUNB06
WUNB07
WUNB09
WUNB10
WUNB11
WUNB12
WUNB13
WUNB15
WUNB16
WUNB19
WUNB20
WUPG04B
WUPG06
WUPG06B
WUPG07
WUPG08
WUPG08B
WUPG10
WUPG13
WUPG13B
WUPG14B
WUPG15
WUPG16
WUPG16B
WUPG17
WUPG17B
WUPG18
WUPG18B
WUPG19
WUPG20
WUPG38
WURH1
WURH1B
X16E1-V2
X2E3-V2
X4IP-V2
X8PL

Siemens S30861-Q505-X S30861-Q492-X S30861-Q500-X S30861-Q499-X S30861-Q500-X S30861-Q498-X S30861-Q497-X S30861-Q493-X S30861-Q504-X S30861-Q503-X

Siemens for sale. Siemens-NSN S30861-Q505-X S30861-Q492-X S30861-Q500-X S30861-Q499-X
S30861-Q500-X S30861-Q498-X S30861-Q497-X S30861-Q493-X S30861-Q504-X S30861-Q503-X
sales@1com.com
S30861-Q505-X
S30861-Q492-X
S30861-Q500-X
S30861-Q499-X
S30861-Q500-X
S30861-Q498-X
S30861-Q497-X
S30861-Q493-X
S30861-Q504-X
S30861-Q503-X

Misc for sale

Misc for sale
sales@1com.com
ADC DSX-4R-M30 DSX-4R-MB130 DSX-4R-MB230 DSX-4H-SBRC CISCO 15454-DS3XM-6 15454-OC12LR1550 Telect 010-8401-0410 010-8401-0401 Lucent LNW127B DMX LNW447 DMX LNW31 DMX LNW56 DMX LNW57 DMX LNW71 DMX LNW73 DMX LNW259 DMX LNW159 DMX LNW74 DMX LNW26B DMX LNW71 DMX LNW49 DMX LNW56 DMX LNW68 DMX LNW27 DMX LNW255 DMX 11058L CBX 500 11062 CBX 500 11110 CBX 500 11039A CBX 500 11072A CBX 500 11101A CBX 500 11073A-128 CBX 500 11076A-128 CBX 500 11075L-128 CBX 500 11150A CBX 500 11073A CBX 500 810-10 11060 CBX 500 810 # must end in -04 11030 CBX 500 810-03 11075L CBX 500 11580 GX 550 11590 GX 550 11591 GX 550 11542A GX 550 11560A GX 550 11564A,B,C,D,EGX 550 11564 GX 550 11118 GX 550 11542 GX 550 DSC/ALCATEL 300-1103-904 SLC3CC0 300-1121-900 SLL4V1T 300-1101-903 SLPQ0HR 300-1231-935 SLI5CGJ 300-1169-900 SLCPG40 300-1169-900 SLC2AAA 300-1169-900 SLC2AAG 300-8289-901 SLL6KHF 300-8289-901 SLL4Z8L 300-8116-900 SLCIYT0 300-8230-913 SBCTDPT More LUCENT ERB6 T3PQANJ TN831C E5PQATM TN831C E5PQAT0 TN831C E5PQAD3 TN832C E5PQAD4 TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQAFN TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQAHC TN844E / MC5D045A4F E5MQACN TN831B E5PQ66D MC5D215A2 E5MQAHS LPZ100D E5PQA16 LPZ100E E5PQA4R E5PQAP9 BJD1 PWPQAUK CS787B540 PWPQ88C CS787B540 PWPQARE CS787B540 PWPQARF TN340B E5PQ33D TN340B E5PQ19C TN340 E5PQ20F TN340 E5PQ20T TN340 E5PQ40L WN2D S9LI2HL WN2D S9LI2HG WN2D S9LI2H5 BJD1 PWPQAUK 41BB SNP2V0 PULSECOM SMAS-MCC-D/V SMC56DD PDU-RG-2-REV-A D4PBBRA PWP29-L2-REV-G D4C1CC8 PWP29-L2-REV-H D4C1CC8 ADTRAN 1181020L3 M3C3EE5 NORTEL NT0X93AA ENPQRAL NT0X50AM ENPQAX2 NTLX86AA ENESAC0 NT6X21AD ENPQAZ8 NT6X21AD ENPQAXK NT6X30AA ENPQSHA NT6X30CA ENPQAX3 NT6M72HA AMPQADG NT6M66CA AMPQADH TELCO SYSTEMS 2412-01 DECUGE0 NEWBRIDGE 90-1229-01 DECHAAA 90-1229-01 DECUCB4 90-1229-01 DECUCBH EXCEL 9SA-FXS0-V02 SIC3154 9SB-FXS0-V01 SIC3154 ALCATEL 3AL45028AA SNCUMA0 3AL45028AJ SNC9W9K 3EC37400AA VAC456M 3EC37112AA VAC4TR0 300-0414-901 T1DAX42 300-0414-907 T1DAX42 NETWORKING

Juniper for sale

Juniper for sale
sales@1com.com
HECI Part# | Aux Part# | Qty
IPC5T0N FEB-M10-E-S 5
IPC5T0P FEB-M5-E-S 2
IPC4KLE FEB-M5-S 1
IPC310HEAA FPC 32
IPC5EH0 FPC-E 4
IPOLP3GDAA I-1OC48-SON-SMIR 5
IPOLT3HDAA I-1OC48-SON-SMSR 10
IPI4RLB I-4GE-SX 2
IPOLR4HDAA IB-OC192-SON-SR2 4
IPOLUFHDAA IB-OC192-SON-SR2-B 2
IPOL3F4DAA IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E 2
IPM1200 M10BASE-AC 1
IPM1500FRA M10BASE-AC-E 1
IPMEF00CRA M10IBASE-AC 1
IPMEE00CRA M10IBASE-DC 2
M160BASE-DC 3
IPC31Y0EAA M160-FPC1 2
IPC5DF0 M160-FPC1-E 5
IPC31Z0EAA M160-FPC2 20
IPC5DG0 M160-FPC2-E 8
IPM1M00FRA M20BASE-AC 10
IPM1L00FRA M20BASE-DC 11
IPMEM00CRA M320BASE-AC 1
IPMEL00CRA M320BASE-DC 3
IPUCAAJ M320-FPC1 3
IPUCAAL M320-FPC3 9
IPM1R00FRA M40-B-AC 8
IPM1P00FRA M40-B-DC 5
IPM4H00DRA M40EBASE-AC 2
IPM4J00DRA M40EBASE-DC 5
IPC5DF8 M40E-FPC1 5
IPC5DG8 M40E-FPC2 9
IPM1X00FRA M5BASE-AC 7
IPM1700FRA M5BASE-AC-E 2
CNMJZG0 M7IBASE-AC-1GE 1
CNMJ1H0 M7IBASE-DC-1GE 1
IPI5KFFDAB P-1CHSTM1-SMIR 3
IPI4ECG P-1GE-LH 3
IPI2BBK P-1GE-LX 1
IPI4KEJ P-1GE-LX-B 9
IPUIADK P-1GE-SFP 3
IPI2AAK P-1GE-SX 12
IPI4JDJ P-1GE-SX-B 5
IPOLN2KDAA P-1OC12-ATM-MM 14
IPOLN2JDAA P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR 18
IPOLB2KDAA P-1OC12-SON-MM 15
IPOLB2JDAA P-1OC12-SON-SMIR 18
IPI7KN0DAA P-2MCDS3 19
IPOLH1KDAA P-2OC3-ATM-MM 1
IPOLH1JDAA P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR 2
IPI4CBF P-4DS3-ATM 8
IPI4MBK P-4E1-RJ48 33
IPI2MMJ P-4E3 21
IPI2NME P-4FE-TX 1
IPOLAZKDAA P-4OC3-SON-MM 17
IPOLAZJDAA P-4OC3-SON-SMIR 10
IPI4LBK P-4T1-RJ48 12
IP7I450HAA P-AS 1
IPI4ECB PB-1GE-LH 3
IPI2AAA PB-1GE-SX 1
IPI4JDD PB-1GE-SX-B 3
IPOLN2FDAA PB-1OC12-ATM-MM 5
IPOLN2GDAA PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR 8
IPOLB2FDAA PB-1OC12-SON-MM 4
IPOLB2GDAA PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR 1
IPI7ARTDAA PB-1OC48-SON-SMLR 1
IPOLP3HDAB PB-1OC48-SON-SMSR 11
IPI4KGB PB-2GE-LX 12
IPI4JFB PB-2GE-SX 8
IPI7KFUDAA PB-2MCDS3 2
IPI4NBA PB-4CHDS3 3
IPI4FBA PB-4DS3 9
IPI4CBA PB-4DS3-ATM 2
IPI4MBE PB-4E1-RJ48 5
IPI4GBA PB-4E3 2
IPI6VDPEAA PB-4GE-SX 12
IPOLBZFDAA PB-4OC12-SON-MM 3
IPOLBZGDAA PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR 1
IPOLAZFDAA PB-4OC3-SON-MM 9
IPOLAZGDAA PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR 1
IPI4LBE PB-4T1-RJ48 1
PB-AS2 6
IPC5S9LBAB PB-ES-800 1
IPOLS50DAA PB-TUNNEL 1
IPUIADM PC-1XGE-XENPAK 1
IPC3650EAB PCG-S 3
IPC6U30 PC-TUNNEL 4
IPI4ECN PE-1GE-LH 2
IPI2BBV PE-1GE-LX 2
IPI2BBW PE-1GE-LX-B 1
IPI2AAV PE-1GE-SX 2
IPI2AAW PE-1GE-SX-B 4
IPOLN2LDAA PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR 2
IPOLB2MDAA PE-1OC12-SON-MM 5
IPOLB2LDAA PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR 1
IPOLP3NDAA PE-1OC48-SON-SMSR 1
IPI5LEG PE-2DS3 2
IPI7KNRDAA PE-2MCDS3 2
IPOLH1MDAA PE-2OC3-ATM-MM 1
IPI5NEE PE-2OC3-SON-SMIR 12
IPI22M1 PE-4CHDS3 1
IPI2LMU PE-4DS3 5
IPI4CBL PE-4DS3-ATM 1
IPI21MZ PE-4E1-RJ48 2
IPI2MMU PE-4E3 8
IPI2NMY PE-4FE-TX 2
IPI2AMX PE-4GE-SX 2
IPI2ZMZ PE-4T1-RJ48 1
IP7I550HAA PE-AS 1
IPC5S9MBAB PE-ES-800 5
IPPQAE7 PE-LS-32 4
IPI4PKM PE-ML-4 1
IPC5S9KBAB P-ES-800 3
IPOLS6PDAA PE-TUNNEL 4
IPPQAE4 P-LS-32 5
IPI4PHH P-ML-128 3
IPI4PJH P-ML-32 5
Juniper for sale