Cisco 100G optics modules for sale 90% OFF LIST PRICE!

Cisco 100G optics modules for sale 90% OFF LIST PRICE!
sales@1com.com
Large QTYs of each 100G
QSFP-100G-LR4-S USED
QSFP-40G-LR4 USED
QSFP-40GE-LR4 USED
QSFP-40G-ER4 USED
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR USED
ASR1000-ESP40 USED
ASR1000-RP2 USED
ASR1000-SIP40 USED
Cisco 100G optics modules for sale

JUNIPER FOR SALE

JUNIPER FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
PB-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP CHANNELIZD E1 QPP
PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP 710-003247 PB-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP
PB-1GE-LX-B 710-002783 GIGABIT ENET 1000BASE-LX
PB-1GE-SFP 750-010240 ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
PB-1GE-SX 710-002458 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE
PB-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 JUNIPER 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET
PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR M160/M40E OC-12/STM-4
PB-1OC12-SON-MM M160 OC12 MM PIC
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP-A 750-014629 OC12 INTFC PRNCD
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR 710-001554 STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PB-1OC48-SON-B-SFP-A 760-016178 1 PORT OC48/STM16
PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 750-009066 STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
PB-1OC48-SON-SMSR 750-001900 ROUTER, M160 1-PORT SONET/SDH
PB-2CHOC3-STM1 710-022068 CHANNELIZED STM-1/OC-3 SFP
PB-2GE-LX 750-002731 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET M20/M4
PB-2GE-SFP-A 2-PT GE W/SFP OPT
PB-2GE-SFP-B 710-01061 TYPE2 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET
PB-2GE-SX 750-002510 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC W/
PB-2OC3-ATM2-MM M160/M40E 2PT OC3/STM1
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR-B 750-005728 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC,
PB-41E-COAX 710-002600 M160 4PT E1 COAX PIC
PB-4DS3 750-003065 DS3 MODULE
PB-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC-B DS3/E3 ENHANCED IQ (IQE) PIC (
PB-4E3-QPP 4-PORT E3 IQ PIC MODULE
PB-4FE-TX 710-001889 4-PORT ETHERNET 100BASE TX
PB-4GE-SFP-B 4 PORT SFP GE M40E/M160
PB-4GE-SX 750-003737 4PORT GIG ETH PIC SX M160
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR 710-001745R11 M160 4PT OC12 SM-IR
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR-B 750-001901 STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PB-4OC3-SON-MM M160 4PT OC3 MM PIC
PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR 750-003034 4-PORT OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
PB-LS-4 M160/M40E LK SRV MOD
PB-TUNNEL-1 750-005395 TUNNEL SERIVICES-1
PC-10C192-SON-SR2 STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
PC-10C192-SON-XFP-A 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-10C192-SON-XFP-D 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-10GE-SFP 750-007141 T640/T320 GB ETHERNET MODULE
PC-10GE-SFP-B 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-10GE-SFP-BO 710-004412 ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP 10-PORT
PC-10GE-SFP-C 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-10GE-SFP-E 750-007141 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC F
PC-1OC192-SON-LR PC-1OC192-SON-LR
PC-1OC192-SON-SR2 750-009450 OC192 PIC M160/T320/T640
PC-1OC192-SON-SR2-B 750-009450 “STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
PC-1OC192-SON-VSR 750-003700 T640 OC-192/STM-64 PIC
PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-A 750-015749 OC-192/STM-64 SONET XFP
PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-D 750-015749 “PC-1OC192-SON-XFP-D
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND-A GB ETHNT C BAND
PC-1XGE-LR T640 GB ETHNT LR PIC
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ 750-012793 10GBPS PHYS INTFC CD
PC-1XGE-XENPAK 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-B 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-C 750-009567 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-D 750-009576 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-F 750-023862 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-G 750-023862 10GBASE-XENPAK
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-H 750-023862 JUNIPER T640 GBE PHYSICAL INTF
PC-4OC3-SON-SMIR 750-007745 4-PORT SONETSDH M40E/M160/M32
PC-4OC48-SON-SFP 750-009553 4 PORT OC48/STM16 PIC
PC-4OC48-SON-SFP-B 750-009553 “4 PORT OC48/STM16 PIC
PC-4OC48-SON-SMSR 750-007151 M:C-4OC48S-S
PC-CPU 710-004600 DAUGHTER CARD
PCG-M160-S 710-003066 M160/M40E PFE CLOCK GEN
PCG-S 710-003066 M160/M40E PACKET FORWARDING ENGINE CLOCK GENERATOR
PC-TUNNEL 750-004695 TUNNEL SERVICES
PD-1OC768-SON-SR-A 1-PORT OC768C/STM256
PD-1OC768-SON-SR-C 750-010850 T640 OC-768 SONET SR PIC
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP-A 750-012518 STM-64/OC-192 SONET XFP
PD-4XGE-XFP-B 750-017405 T640 10GB PHYS INTFC PRNCD
PD-4XGE-XFP-C 710-017404 T640 10GB PHYS INTFC PRNCD
PD-4XGE-XFP-D 750-017405 T640 10GB PHYS INTERFACE PRNCD, 4-PORT
PD-4XGE-XFP-E 750-017405 ETHERNET 10G BASE-XFP LAN-WAN
PE-1GE-SFP 750-010238 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC
PE-1GE-SFP-QPP 750-007641 EXPANSION MODULE
PE-1GE-SX 710-000991 1000-BASE GIGABIT ETHERNET PHY
PE-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 1000-BASE SX-B GIGABIT ETHERNET
PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR 750-002987 “STM-4/OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
PE-2CHDS3 CHANNELIZED DS3
PE-2DS3 750-003743 M-SERIES 2 PORT DS3 PI
PE-2OC3-SON-SMIR 710-002779 M5/M10 OC3/STM1 2PT SM
PE-4E1-COAX 750-003863 4-E1 PORTS PHYSICAL INTERFACE
PE-4E3 750-002964 4-PORT E3 PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD
PE-4FE-TX 710-001889 4-PORT ETHERNET 100BASE-TX
PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP 710-012262 M5 ENHANCED PHYS PRNCD
PE-4T1-RJ48 750-003037 PE-4T1-RJ48
PE-ES-800 IPSEC PROCESSING SERVICES PIC, 800 MBPS
PE-TUNNEL 710-001322 TUNNEL SERVICES PHYSICAL INTER
PFC250S-61015-1 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
P-GGSN2-B GGSN SERVICES II
PL-XKC-SC-S45-61 740-012045 “10GBASE-SR
PPS300R-60M POWER SUPPLY; 300 WATTS OUTPUT POWER
PS2262 740-001465 750W POWER SUPPLY
PW-1220 DCS60-18EM2M60 UNISHPERE PW1000 AC
PWR-JCS1200-AC-S-A JCS1200 SPARE AC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-JCS1200-AC-S-B AA24520L JUNIPER JCS1200 SPARE AC POWER
PWR-JCS1200-DC-S-A BLADECENTER SPARE DC POWER SUP
PWR-M10I-M7I-AC-S 740-008537 M7I/M10I AC POWER SUPPLY SP
PWR-M10I-M7I-DC-S 740-008985 “M10I,M7I DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M10-M5-AC-S AC PSU FOR M5/M10
PWR-M10-M5-DC 740-002498 M10/M5 DC REDUNDANT POWER SUPP
PWR-M120-AC-S-A 740-011936 AC PWR SUPPLY SP
PWR-M120-DC-S 740-001243 POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-M160-DC-S 740-001243 M160 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M160-M40E-DC-S 740-003787 “M160/M40E DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M20-AC-S 740-007311 AC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20
PWR-M20-DC-S 740-001466 “DC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20
PWR-M40-DC-S 740-000235 M40 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-M40E-AC-S 740-005165 M40E AC PWR SUP
PWR-M-DC-S-B 740-009148 “DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX480-1600-DC MX480 JUNIPER NETWORKS, INC. D
PWR-MX480-1600-DC-S- 740-017343 MX480 JUNIPER NETWORKS, INC. D
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S “MX480 DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-4100-AC “4100W AC POWER SUPPLY, SPARE
PWR-MX960-DC-S-B 740-013683 MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-DC-S-C 740-013683 MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-MX960-DC-S-E 740-013683 “MX960 -48V DC POWER SUPPLY
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC 740-017906 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC-S 740-026384 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T1600-3-80-DC-S- 740-017906 T1600 3 X 80 AMP DC POWER SUP
PWR-T320-DC-S 740-004359 T320 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T320-DC-S-C 740-004359 T320 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-6-60-DC-S-A 740-036442 T1600 POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-DC-S 740-002595 T640 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE
PWR-T-DC-S-B 740-002595 T640 T SER DC POWER MOD
PWR-T-DC-S-C 740-002595 T640 T SER DC PWR MOD
PWR-TXP-7-60-DC-S-A 740-027463 TX MATRIX PLUS POWER SUPPLY
PWS-0049 672042620432 REDUNDANT MODULE SWITCHING POW
PWS-401-1R 672042018291 400W POWER SUPPLY
ERX-2GE-IOA-A 450-00073-03 GE-2APSI/O
ERX-40EC2-SRP JUNIPER ERX SWITCH/RTE PROCESSOR SRP-40G+
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP 350-00056-51 SRP-40G PLUS
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD 350-01045 ERX GE_S_I/O CARDSET ERX310 710 1410
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-B 350-01045* ERX-310 GE/FE LINE MODULE
ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-D 340-01045-57 GE/FE
ERX-GE-MOD-A 450-00044-02 2-PORT GE LINE MODULE
ERX-GIGESFP-IOA 450-00020* 1+1 GE IOA
ERX-GIGESFP-IOA-A 440-00020-01 BACK CARD 2-PORT TRP-G1BCJE
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD 350-01039-58 ATM LINE MODULE OC3 STM1 DS3 O
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD-A 350-01039-58 OCX/STMX/DS3-ATM
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD-C 350-81039-53 OCX/STMX/DS3-ATM
ERX-PDU-40-FRU ERX1440 POWER DISTRIBUTION MOD
ES2-10GACS3-MOD-B 440-00095-01 10GB LINE MODULE
ES2-10GACS3-MOD-C 440-00095-01 10GB LINE MODULE
ES2-120FTRAY-FRU 458-10041-00 JUNIPER JCARE – E120 FAN TRAY
ES2-120G-SFM 450-10085-01 E120 120GB SWITCH FABRIC MOD
ES2-120G-SRP 450-10084-01 E120 120GB SWITCH ROUTE PROCES
ES2-BSLM6-SYS-A ES2-CH120-FRU-A ES2-BSLM6-SYS E120 CHASSIS
ES2-DCPDU-FRU 458-00026-02 E120 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (
ES2-GE8S1-IOA-B 450-00091-03 E120 10G ACCESS LINE MODULE
ES2-SRP-IOA 450-10065-02 SRP-120 MODULE
EX2200-24T-4G 750-026468 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH 4X SFP
EX3200-24T 750-021261 EX 3200 SERIES 8POE- SWITCH –
EX3200-FANTRAY-A JUNIPER EX3200 FANTRAY
EX3-CH310-FRU 458-00020-00 ERX 310 CHAS MIDPL FAN
EX3-DCPSDIST-PNL 458-00023-00 ERX-310 RE PWR DIST-DC
EX3-FANTRAY-FRU 458-00021-00 ERX-310 SP FAN TRAY
EX3-SRP-IOA 450-00042-01 ERX-310 SRP I/O ADPTR
EX3-SRP-MOD 450-00030-01 ERX-310 SW RTE PROCR
PartNumber AltPartNumber Description
BASE-1440-A 458-00017-00 JUNIPER ERX1440 CHASSIS
BRTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW RE LOW
B-SCG 710-004455 T320 SCG SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
C2000 DUAL-CPU SERVER
CB-LCC-S-A 710-022597 CONTROL BOARD FOR T-SERIES LCC
CB-LCC-S-B 750-024570 CONTROL BOARD
CB-L-T-S 710-002728 A T-SERIES STANDALONE LINE CAR
CBL-TX-SIB-5M 720-011771 5 METER FIBER ARRAY CABLE TO I
CBL-TX-SIB-6M 720-011772 6 METER FIBER ARRAY CABLE TO IN
CB-M120-S-A 750-011402 JUNIPER M120 CONTROL BOARD SPA
CB-M-S 750-009188 “CONTROL BOARD MODULE SP
CB-M-S-C 750-009188 M320 CONTROL BD MOD SP
CB-M-S-D 750-009188 M320 CONTROL BD MOD SP
CB-M-S-J 710-009115 “M320 CONTROL BOARD MODULE
CB-T-S-A 750-007656 TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD
CB-T-S-B 750-017706 CONTROL BOARD-T
CB-T-S-C 750-017706 TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD
CB-TXP-S-A 750-022607 JUNIPER TX MATRIX CONTROL BOAR
CB-TX-S-A CONTROL BOARD
CE1-FULL 350-10073-00 CE1
CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR 740-047682 CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
CHAS-BP-M160-S “M160 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-BP-M320-S 710-009120 “M320 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-M320-S-C JUNIPER CHAS-BP-M320-S-C CHASS
CHAS-BP-M320-S-D 710-009120 M320 CHASSIS E/W BKPL SP
CHAS-BP-M40E-AC-S M40E AC CHASS W/ BKPLN
CHAS-BP-M40E-DC-S CHAS-BP-M40E-DC M40E DC CHASS WITH INSTALL BK
CHAS-BP-T1600-S-C 710-027486 T1600 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T1600-S-D 710-027486 SPARE CHASSIS ASBY
CHAS-BP-T320-S 760-004769 INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-BP-T320-S-B 760-004769 POWER INTERFACE ADAPTER
CHAS-BP-T640-S-A 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 SP COM CHAS MID
CHAS-BP-T640-S-B 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 BSE UN 8 SLT CHAS
CHAS-BP-T640-S-F 710-005608 JUNIPER T640 BSE UN 8 SLT CHAS
CHAS-BP-TXP-S-A 520-029348 TX MATRIX PLUS SWITCHING SYSTE
CHAS-BP-TX-S-A CHAS W/MIDPLANE
CHAS-M7I CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S M7I CHASSIS
CHAS-MP-M10I-S 760-009018 M10I INTERNET ROUTER CHASSIS
CHAS-MP-M10-S M10 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-MP-M20-S CHAS-MP-M20-S
CHAS-MP-M5-S M5 INTERNET BACKBONE ROUTER
CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S 520-015618 CHAS-MP-M7I-1GE-S
CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S JUNIPER INTERNET ROUTER M7I
CIP-L-T320-S 750-004751 T320 CONN INTERFACE PANEL CARD
CIP-L-T640-S 710-002895 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL T640
CIP-M160-S 710-001593 “M160 CONNECTER INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-M320-S 710-005926 M320 CONNECTOR INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-M40E-S 750-005287 “M40E CONNECTOR INTERFACE PANEL
CIP-TXP-S-A 750-024787 CONNECTOR INTFC PANEL
CIP-TX-S-A CONTROL INTFC PANEL
CRAFT-M160-S CRAFT-M160-S INTERFACE SP CARD IPC3320
CRAFT-M20-S CRAFT-M20-S
CRAFT-M40E-S 710-001642 M40E CRAFT INTERFACE SP
CRAFT-T1600-S-A 760-020474 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL
CRAFT-T320-S 760-004774 T320 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL
CRAFT-T640-S 760-003260 T640 LINE CARD CHASSIS CONNECT
CRAFT-TXP-S-A 760-024638 JUNIPER NETWORKS T1600 CORE RO
CRAFT-TX-S-A CRAFT INTERFACE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-D 750-022765 22-PORT MULTI-RATE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-E 750-022765 JUNIPER 22-PORT MULTI-RATE
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-F 750-022765 MX960 20 CAGE 1 GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP-A 750-018122 MX960 40 CAGE 10GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP-D 760-020231 MX960 40 CAGE 10GE DPC PRNCD
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-B 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAYER
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-F 710-021678 MX960 40-CG 1GE EDPC PRNCD
DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-G 710-021678 JUNIPER MX960 40-CG IG
DPC-R-4XGE-XFP-A 4X10GE DPC FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 MX
DPC-R-4XGE-XFP-B DPC-R-4XGE
DX-3200-SLB-SSL-N-2C DX 3280 APPLICATION ACCELERATOR PLATFORM
DX-3250 JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM DX 3250
EADP-30FB 12V 2.5A SWITCHING AC ADAPTER
EX4200-24F-DC EX4200 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP
EX4200-FANTRAY-A EX4200 FANTRAY E/W 3 FANS
EX4500-40F-FB-C 750-035700 EX4500 SERIES ETHERENET SWITCH
EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 750-036562 EX4500 SERIES ETHERNET SWITCH
EX4500-FANTRAY-FB-C 760-035703 JUNIPER EX4500 FAN TRAY
EX4500-LB 711-035528 EX SERIES EX4500 INTRACONNECT
EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB 740-044237 EX4500 AC POWER SUPPLY
EX4550-FANMODULE-AFO 760-043584 FAN MODULE (PORT SIDE TO PSU SIDE AIRFLOW)
EX-4PST-RMK 800-03186-** “JUNIPER 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT
10/100-FE-2 350-00070-01 FE-2
350-00108-01 COCX/STMX-F0 LINE MODULE
458-00033-01 BLANK FILLER CARD
672042018291 400W POWER SUPPLY
710-001640 FRONT PANEL EXTENDER CARD
710-012778 QUAD ETHERNET CARD
740-002497 SP0425 2A AC POWER SUPPLY
740-002595 SP0446-Y01A PWR-T-DC
740-011268 10GBASE-ZR
740-011612 EX-SFP-1GE-LH 1000BASE TRANSCEIVER OPTIC
740-011613 AFBR-5715BZ-JU1 AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 SFP
740-011614 TRF5736AALB214 1000BASE-LX EX4200 EX3200
740-011782 FTRJ8519P1BNL JUNIPER NETWORKS SX SFP
740-011783 SFP 1GE LX MODULE FOR P-1GE-SFP CARD.
740-011785 SFP-1OC48-SR OPTIC SR OC-48
740-011786 OPTIC SR OC-48
740-011787 OPTIC SR OC-48
740-013111 SFP-1GE-T OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
740-013170 XENPAK-1XGE-LR
740-014279 FTRX-1411M3-J1 OC192-SR1/10G-L
740-014290 10GBASE-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
740-017726 SFP-1GE-LX40K SCP6G14-J3-AWE TRANSCEIVER
740-031833 FTLX1412M3BCL-J3 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-C
740-031834 XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-C
740-031851 740-031851
750-003317 M20/M40 ENHANCED FPC
ALARMPAN-JCS1200-S-A 46M2422 ALARM PANEL
AP-1421-1B02N 420W POWER SUPPLY
AP-1421-1B02R2 420W SSG-550 POWER SUPPLY UNIT
BASE-1440 “BASE-1440 JUNIPER
EX-CBL-VCP VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT CABLE FOR EX4550
EX-PWR-190-DC 740-023938 EX-PWR-190-DC
EX-PWR-320-AC 740-020957 AC POWER SUPPLY
EX-PWR3-930-AC 930W AC POWER SUPPLY
EX-RMK EX-RMK. RACK-MOUNT KIT
EX-RPS-PWR EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC
EX-SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 JUNIPER 10-GE SFP LONG-REACH
EX-SFP-10GE-SR FTLX8571D3BCL-J1 SFP
EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE-ZX 1550NM SM
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-W 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP 1550NM SMF DOM
EX-SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 TRANSCEIVER SFP 1000BASE
EX-SFP-1GE-SX 740-011613 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE
EX-SFPP-10GE-SR-TX SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
EX-UM-4SFP 711-021270 4X GE SFP XCVR
FAN-0081-JN 672042008896 HOTSWAP EXHAUST FAN FOR WXC-59
FAN-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E FAN TRY CAM
FAN-M160-S M160/M40E FAN TRY CAM
FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-S-A REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TXP-LCC-S-B 750-030333 REAR FAN TRAY FOR T-SERIES CHASSIS
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-B 760-009870 TX MATRIX REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-C TX MATRIX REAR FAN TRAY
FAN-REAR-TX-T640-S-D 750-030332 T640 T SERIES REAR FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-F-M20-S M20 FR FAN TRY
FANTRAY-JCS1200-S-A 42C3071 JCS1200 SPARE FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-M10I-S 760-009025 FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-M7I-S M7I FAN TRAY SPARE
FANTRAY-R-M20-S M20 RE FAN TRY
FANTRAY-T320-S 740-004783 T320 FRT FAN TRAY SP
FANTRAY-T4000-S-A 780-034687 T4000 FANTRAY
FANTRAY-T-S T640 T SERIES FAN TRAY
FANTRAY-TXP-H-S-A 760-024497 TX MATRIX PLUS ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC FAN
FANTRAY-TXP-V-S-A 520-027768 TX MATRIX PLUS ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC FAN
FEB-M10-E-S 750-003315 ENH M10 FORWARDING ENG BOARD
FEB-M10I-M7I-S 750-010465 M7I/M10I FORWARDING ENGINE
FEB-M120 M120 FORWARDING ENGINE BOARD
FEB-M120-C FORWARDING ENGINE BOARD
FEB-M7I-BB 710-010462 M7I COMP FWD ENG BD
FEB-M7I-BB-B 750-010463 FEB-M7I-BB-B
FEB-M7I-SVCS-S M7I FWD ENG SP W/SRV
FFANTRAY-M320-S 760-009369 FFANTRAY-M320-S
FFANTRAY-MX960-HC-S- MX960 HI CAP FAN TRAY SP
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-A MX960 FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-B MX960 FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-MX960-S-C 760-014968 JUNIPER: FRONT FAN TRAY
FFANTRAY-TX-S-A 760-003275 FRONT FAN TRAY
FLTR-KIT-T640-S T640 FILTER KIT
FLTR-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E AIR FLT CARR
FLTR-M160-S M160/M40E AIR FLT CARR
FPC2-PTX-P1A-B 750-049222 FPC2-PTX-P1A-B
FPC-E M20/40 ENHNCD FPC
FPC-PTX-P1-A-B 750-036844 FPC-SFF-PTX-P1 FPC6
FPE-C 710-001519 “M20 CRAFT INTERFACE MODULE
FPMGBUS 710-004461 T320 BACKPLANE
GE/FE-8 1 PORT GE 8 PORT 10/100 LINE
HCM-M10I-S 750-009024 “CHASSIS MANAGER BOARD
I-1OC48-SON-SFP-B STM-16/OC48 SONET SFP
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR 710-000561 STM-16/OC48 SONET SMF-IR
I-1OC48-SON-SMIR-E 710-000561 1 PORT STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-IR
IB-OC192-SON-SR2 750-003184 “STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E 750-004864 STM-64/OC-192 SON SMFSR 2 ENH
IB-XGE-LR-E 750-005100 “ETHERNET 10GBASE-LR
IC-4000 CONTROLLER 4000
IC-6500 IC-6500 CONTROL APPLIANCE
IDP-1100F NS-IDP-1100F IDP-1100F SECURITY APPLIANCE
IDP-600F NS-IDP-600F IDP-600F SECURITY APPLIANCE
IDP75 520-024296 FIREWALL INTRUSION DETECTION
IDP-800 IDP-800
J2300 INTERNET ROUTER
J2350-JB-SC J-SERIES ROUTERS
J2350-JB-SC-DC JUNOS BM 256MB 5PIM SLOTS SW CRYPTO DC PS 19IN RACK MOUNT
J2350-JB-SC-DC-H RTE 5PIM 1GB MEM DC
J2350-JB-SC-E MODULAR ROUTER
J2350-JH-E MODULE, SERVICES ROUTER
J6300BASE-AC-R J SERIES 6-SLOT DS3 SERVICE ROUTER CHASSIS
J-6350-JB 520-017041* 6350 SERIES SERVICES ROUTER
JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE
J-MEM-512M-S JUNIPER NETWORKS 512MB DRAM MEMORY
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO 740-043886 POWER SUPPLY
JX-2E1-RJ48-S J-SERIES DUAL-PORT E1 PHYSICAL INTERFACE MODULE (PIM)
JX-2SERIAL-S 750-010356 “J-SERIES 2 PORT SYNCHRONOUS SERIAL
JX-2SHDSL-S 750-012860 G.SHDSL PIM
JX-CF-1G-S JUNIPER 1GB COMPACTFLASH CARD
JXE-1GE-SFP-S 710-013600 PORT FIBER GIGABIT ETHERNET EN
JXE-1GE-TX-S 710-013600 1 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET 10/100/1000 COPP
JXM-1SFP-S 800-03186-** “JUNIPER NETWORKS 930W AC POWER SUPPLY
JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER
JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T, COPPER TRANSCEIVER.
JXU-16GE-TX-S 8-PORT 10/100/1000. COPPER ETH
JXU-1SFP-S 710-017699 1 PORT SFP UNIVERSAL
JXU-6GE-SFP-S 750-017015 10/100/1000. COPPER ETHERNET. 6-PORT GIGABIT
M10IBASE-AC M109I INTERNET ROUTER
M120-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M120-FPC2-A M120 FLEX PIC CONC 16GBPS
M160-FPC1 750-001813 “M160 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M160-FPC1-E 750-003946-** FLEX PIC CONC
M160-FPC2 750-002072 M160 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 2
M160-FPC2-E 750-003949 “4-SLOT M160 ENHANCED FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M20-FPC1-E 750-005237 M20 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-BP-M320-S-D CHASSIS E/W BKPL SP
M320-FPC1-E3-E 760-017492 JUNIPER FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRA
M320-FPC2-C FLEX PIC CONC TYP2 CD
M320-FPC2-E2-A 710-013515 M320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC – CONC TYP2 CD
M320-FPC3 710-009178 “M320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-C 710-013042 “M320 FLEX PIC CONC TYP3 CD
M320-FPC3-E2-A 750-013519 M320 ENHANCED FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-E2-B 750-013519 M320-FPC3-E2-B
M320-FPC3-E3 750-016756 “FLEX PIC CONC CD DIMENSIONS
M320-FPC3-E3-A 750-016756 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR (FPC
M320-FPC3-E3-B 750-016756 CHANNELIZED DS3/E3 ENHANCED IQ
M320-FPC3-E3-C 750-025464 M320 ENHANCED III FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
M320-FPC3-E3-E 750-016756 FLEX PIC CONC CD DIMENSIONS
M320-FPC3-E3-H 750-016756 ENHANCED III FPC2
M40-B-DC IPM1P00FRA “M40 BASE UNIT 8-SLOTS (DC)
M40E-FPC1 750-005078 “M40E ENHANCED FPC
M40E-FPC1-EP 710-011725 ENHANCED PLUS FLEXIBLE PIC CON
M40E-FPC1-EP-C 750-012168 ENHANCED PLU FLEXIBLE PIC CONC
M40E-FPC2-EP-C 710-013171 JUNIPER M40E FLEXIBLE PIC CONC
MCS-M160-S 710-001226 JUNIPER M160/M40E MISC CONTROL
MCS-S 710-001226 MISC CONTROL SUBSYSTEM MODULE
MEDIATRAY-JCS1200-S 44T2285 MANAGEMENT MODULE, 1 MEDIA TRA
MEDIATRAY-JCS1200-S- 44T2285 SPARE MEDIA TRAY
MM-JCS-S-A 80Y9081 JUNIPER JCS1200 MANAGEMENT MOD
MUXC-JCS1200-S-A 46M6312 JCS1200 MULTIPLEXER MODULE
MX-FPC3-A 750-024199 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR
NS-025-001 NETSCREEN 204
NS-025-003 NETSCREEN 25 VPN SECURITY FIREWALL 4 X 10/100-TX PORTS
NS-025-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-0258-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-025B-005 NETSCREEN-25
NS-050-005 NETSCREEN 50 SECURITY APPLIANCE
NS-100-003 NETSCREEN-100
NS-204-001 NETSCREEN 204
NS-204-003 “NETSCREEN 204 VPN FIREWALL
NS-204-005 NETSCREEN 204
NS-208-003 NETSCREEN 200 SERIES FIREWALL / VPN APPLIANCE
NS-50000-2XGE-G4 2 X 10GIGE SECURE PORT MODULE
NS-500ES-FE2-AC NETSCREEN-500 SYSTEM
NS-500ES-GB1-DC “NETSCREEN-500 SYSTEM
NS-500ES-GB2-AC NETSCREEN 500 NETWORK FIREWALL
NS-500-FAN-E FAN UNIT
NS-500-HF2 800-0014-007 NETSCREEN 500 DUAL PORT I/O
NS-500-HF2-F 2 PT 10/100 ETHNT MOD
NS-500-HG1-LX-E 1 PT GIGABIT ETHNT SM
NS-500-HG1-SX 810-0013-005 NETSCREEN 1 PORT TRANSCEIVER MODULE
NS-500-HG1-SX-E 800-0013 NETSCREEN-500 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MM
NS-500-HG2-SX DUAL PORT GBIC MODULE
NS-500-PWR-DC-E NETSCREEN-500 DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-500-SK1-H NS-500ES-GB1-DC JUNIPER NETSCREEN-500 SECURITY SYSTEM CH
NS-5200-FAN-B “NS-5200-FAN-B
NS-5200-PWR-AC-B AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-5400-CHA-B SECURITY SYSTEM CHAS
NS-5400-FAN-B NS-5400-FAN-B
NS-5400-PWR-AC-B AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-5GT-003 NS-5GT NETSCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-005 NETSCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-013-A NETSCREEN-5XT ADSL
NS-5GT-101 5GT NET SCREEN-5GT
NS-5GT-103 NETSCREEN-5GT FIREWALL SECURITY APPLIANCES
NS-5GT-113-A NETSCREEN-5XT ADSL
NS-5GT-115-B 5GT ADSL PLUS
NS-5XT-003 NETSCREEN-5XT
NS-5XT-101 NETSCREEN 5XT
NS-ISG-1000 JUNIPER NETSCREEN ISG 1000 FIREWALL
NS-ISG-1000-C “NS-ISG 1000 ADVANCED SYSTEM
NS-ISG-1000-PWR-AC-B NS-ISG 1000 AC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000 “NS-ISG-2000
NS-ISG-2000-FE4 NETSCREEN-ISG 2000 I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-2000-P02A-S00 NETSCREEN-ISG 2000 SYSTEM.
NS-ISG-2000-P03A-S00 NS-ISG-2000 COPPER I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2- 910-0110-000 AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
NS-ISG-2000-SK1 “NS-ISG-2000-SK1
NS-ISG-2000-SX2 800-0048-001 NETSCREEN-ISG I/O MODULE – DUA
NS-ISG-FAN 910-0122-000-A FAN MODULE
NS-ISG-FAN-A NS-ISG-FAN-A
NS-ISG-FE4 NS-ISG-FE4
NS-ISG-FE4-A 800-0047* ISG2000 FAST ETHERNET I/F MODULE
NS-ISG-FE8 NS-ISG-2000-FE8 “JUNIPER ISG 2000 CARD
NS-ISG-SX2 800-0048-001 ISG1000 MINI GBIC I/F MODULE
NS-ISG-TX2 800-0054-001 NS-ISG-TX2
NS-ISG-TX2-B 800-0054-* ISG GB2-TX I/O MODULE
NS-ISG-TX4 ISG GB4
NS-SA-3000 JUNIPER NS-SA-3020A NET SCREEN-SA3000
NS-SM-A-FAN FAN FOR NSMXPRESS
NS-SM-A-PS PPS300R-60M POWERTECH 300W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPL
OC3/OC12-ATM OC3/OC12-ATM
OC3/OC12-POS 350-10039 ERX-OC3S-APS-IOA DS3
OC3-4SMI/O 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SMI/O-A 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SMI/O-B 340-10065-02 OC3 4 PRT SM MOD
OC3-4SM-I/O-B 350-10065-02 OC3-4SM-I/O-B
P-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP 1-PORT CHANNELIZED STM1
P-1GE-LX-B 750-002786 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET LX-B
P-1GE-SFP 750-010239 “ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
P-1GE-SX-B 710-002783 ETHERNET 1000BASE-SX-B
P-1OC12-SON-SMIR 750-000613 1 PORT OC12C/STM-4 PIC M20 M40
P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP-A 750-031916 100-GIGABIT ETHERNET. 100-GIGA
P-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR 750-005721 “STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 MODULE
P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR 710-000778 STM-1/OC-3 ATM SMF-IR
P-4CHDS3 CHANNELIZED DS3
P-4DS3 M20/40 4PT DS3 PIC
P-4E3 750-002501 M20/40 4PT E3 PIC
P-4FE-TX 750-002303 “4-PORT ETHERNET100BASE TX
P-AS 750-008428 ADAPTIVE SERVICES MODULE
QFX3008-SF16Q-B 750-035853 QFX3008 FR QSFP PARENT CARD
QFX3008-SR1-B QFX3008 REAR FABRIC CARD
QFXC08-ACTRAY-C19-A QFX3008 AC POWER WIRING TRAY
QFXC08-CB4S-B 750-035855 4-PORT GIGABIT/10G SFP+ CONTRO
QFXC08-CHASA-A QFX3008 8 SLOT CHASSIS
QFXC08-FANB-A QFX3008 FAN TRAY
QFXC08-PWRAC-4000-B 4000 WATTS AC-DC POWER SUPPLY
RE-1600-2048-BB ROUTING ENGINE 1600MHZ
RE-1600-2048-S M320 ROUTE ENGINE 2GB MEM SP
RE-1600-2048-S-B RE-1600 1.6GHZ 2GB 256MB FLASH 30GB HD ROUTING ENGINE RE-1600
RE-1600-2048-S-C RE-1600 RTE ENG 2GB MEM SP
RE-1600-2048-S-D RE-1600 1.6GHZ 2GB 256MB FLASH 30GB HD ROUTING ENGINE RE-1600
RE-333-768-S 740-003239 ROUTING ENGINE SP MXS/DWD-73
RE-333-768-S-B 740-003239 ROUTING ENGINE – MXS/DWD-83
RE-400-256-S 1000567100 M10I/M7I RTE ENG BD SP
RE-400-256-S-B 740-009459 “M7I/M10I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-400-256-S-C 740-009459 “M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD
RE-600 RE-600
RE-600-2048-S RE-600-2048 M160 T640 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-600-2048-S-C 740-005022 M160 T640 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-600-2048-S-D RE-600-2048 “T640 ROUTING ENGINE 600 MHZ PENTIUM III, 2048 MB DRAM
RE-600-512-S RE-600-512-S
RE-850-1536-S-D 740-011202 M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-850-1536-S-E 740-011202 M7I ROUTE ENGINE BOARD SP
RE-A-1000-2048-S-C 740-014080 RTE ENG 2GB MEM SP M120
RE-A-2000-4096-S “RE-A-2000-4096-S
RE-A-2000-4096-S-C 740-014082 “IPUCAHZCTC
T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-S-D 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-S-E 740-014082 CONTROL BOARD AND ROUTING ENGINE
RE-A-2000-4096-S-F 740-014082 T640 ROUTING ENGINE W/ 2GHZ PE
RE-A-2000-4096-UPG 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
RE-A-2000-4096-UPG-B 740-014082 T640 RTE ENG 4GB MEM SP
REDMID-OC/5/1 340-00089-00 OC3/OC12-ATM AND ERX-OCXA256M-MOD LINE MODULE
RE-DUO-C1800-16G-S-A 740-042243 TX MATRIX ROUTING ENGINE PRNCD
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S 740-026941 RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-B 740-026941 TX MATRIX PLUS RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-D 740-026941 RTG ENG 667MHZ PROCR
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-E 740-026941 ROUTING ENGINE FOR T4000 ROUTER
RE-DUO-C1800-8G-S-F 740-026941 CONTROL BOARD AND ROUTING ENGI
RE-DUO-C2600-16G-S-B 740-026942 JUNIPER TX MATRIX PLUS
RE-DUO-C2600-16G-S-E 740-026942 ROUTING ENGINE WITH DUAL CORE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16G-S 59Y5665 JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16GWW JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-JCS-1X2330-16GWW- 8853AC1 JCS1200 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-1300 740-015113 MX240 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-1300-2048-S-A 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-1300-2048-S-B 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-1300-2048-S-D 740-015133 RTE ENG 1000MHZ PROCR MX960
RE-S-2000 740-013063 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-2000-4096 740-013063 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
RE-S-2000-4096-S-A 740-013063 MX960 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-S-E 740-013063 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-UPG 740-013063 MX960 RTE ENG 2000MHZ PROCR
RE-S-2000-4096-UPG-B 740-013063 RE-S-2000-4096-R ROUTING ENGIN
RFANTRAY-M120-S-A REAR FAN TRAY FOR M120 SERIES CHASSIS
RFANTRAY-M320-S 760-009370 “M320 REAR FAN TRAY SP
RHTREARTRAY-T320-S 760-004782 T320 BOT REAR FAN TRAY
RHTREARTRAY-T-S 760-003274 T640 T SER BLO REAR RT
RX-10KM-SFP 240-00042 “1-PORT 10KM GE SFP
RX-550M-SFP 240-00040 P/C,FO XCVR SFP GIGABIT ENET 8
SA-2000 SA-2000 SERIES
SA-4000 SA-4000
SA6000 SA-6000 SECURE ACCESS SSL VPN APPLIANCE
SA-6000 SA-6000
SA700 SA700
SCB-E-16-M40 710-000075 INTERNET PROCESSOR SCB
SCBE-MX-S 750-031391 MX960 ROUTING ENGINE
SCBE-MX-S-A 750-031391 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL PRNCD
SCBE-MX-S-C 750-031391 MX960 ENHANCED MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-A 710-021523 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD, SPARE
SCB-MX960-S-B 510-021446-02 SCB-MX
SCB-MX960-S-C 750-021524 MX960 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-E 710-021523 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD MX960
SCB-MX960-S-F 750-021524 ENHANCED MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD
SCB-MX960-S-G 710-021523 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD (SCB-MX)
SCB-MX960-S-H JUNIPER MX960 SWITCH CONTROL B
SCB-MX960-S-M 750-021524 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD MX960
SCG-T320 750-004456 ROUTER SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
SCG-T320-S 750-004455 ROUTER SONET CLOCK GENERATOR
SCG-T-S 710-003423 T640 SONET CLK GEN BD
SFM-16-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SWG FWDG
SFM-M160-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SFM-CF INT PROC
SFM-S 750-002190 M160/M40E SFM INET
SFP+-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310NM 10KM
SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE
SFP-1GE-LX-C 740-031850 1000BASE-LX 1-PORT GBE LR 1310
SFP-1GE-SX 740-011782 1000BASE-SX SFP
SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-T SFP
SFP-1OC48-IR 740-011786 OC48/STM16 PLUGGABLE COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
SFP-1OC48-LR 740-011787 OPTIC MODULES
SFP-1OC48-SR 740-011785 OC48/STM16 PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER
SFP-LX 740-007327 SFP SCP6808-J3
SFP-OC48-LR OC-48/STM-16 SFP
SFPP-10GE-LR 740-031981 10GBASE-LR SFP+
SIB-4-TX-S-A SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-B SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-C 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-E 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-4-TX-S-F 710-005840 JUNIPER TX MATRIX SWITCH INTFC
SIB-4-TX-S-G 710-005839 MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-B 750-013148 T640 STANDARD SWITCHING INTERFACE
SIB-I8-F16 710-005157 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD SIB FOR T1600
SIB-I-PTX5008-S-B 750-030631 T1600 SW INTCONN BD 1600
SIB-I-T1600-S-A 750-013075 T1600 SW INTCONN BD 1600
SIB-I-T1600-S-B 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD T1600 ROUTER
SIB-I-T1600-S-C 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T1600-S-D 750-013075 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T4000-S-A 750-03634* SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD 4000
SIB-I-T4000-S-B 750-036341 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD 4000
SIB-I-T640-B-S-A 710-012834 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-I-T640-S 750-011475 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-I-T640-S-B 750-011475 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD
SIB-M-S 750-009183 “M320 SWITCH INTERCONNECT BOARD
SIB-M-S-B 750-013147 SIB-M
SIB-M-S-C 750-013147 M320 SW INTERCONNECT BD SP
SIB-S 750-011358 “T320 SWITCH INTCONN BOARD
SIB-S-B 750-004762 T320 SWITCH INTCONN BOARD
SIB-TXP-F13-S-A 750-024564 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD FOR TX MATRIX PLUS
SIB-TXP-F13-S-C 750-024564 JUNIPER TX MATRIX PLUS SWG INT
SIB-TXP-F2S-S-B 750-022604 SIB-F2S
SIB-TXP-F2S-S-C 750-022604 SIB TXP F2
SIB-TXP-T1600 750-026360-26 SWITCH INTERFACE
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-A 750-026360 SWITCH INTERFACE,FOR LCC CONNECTION TO ROUTERS
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-B 710-022594 SWG INTERCONNECT BD
SIB-TXP-T1600-S-C 710-022594 SWG INTERCONNECT BD
SIB-TX-T640-S MULTICHASSIS SWITCH INTERFACE
SIB-TX-T640-S-A 750-007607 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-TX-T640-S-B 750-007607 SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SIB-TX-T640-S-D 750-007607 TX MATRIX SWITCH INTERFACE BOA
SIB-TX-T640-S-E 750-007607 TX MATRIX SWITCH INTFC BOARD
SM-500 SUBSCRIBER MANAGEMENT WAN ACCELERATOR
SM-JCS-COP-6X1G-S-A 32R1869 SWITCH MODULE, 6 X GB COPPER E
SM-JCS-E-6X1G-S-A 32R1870 JUNIPER JCS1200 SWITCH PRNCD
SP7041-M1-JN 740-013111 SFP-T SFP TRANSCEIVER SP7041-M
SRPI/O 350-00033-02 SW RTE PROCR ADPTR
SRX100B NNTM5102CCAC SVCS GATEWAY 100 WITH 8XFE
SRX110H2-VA SRX110 SERVICES GATEWAY – SECU
SRX210B FIREWALL/ROUTER
SRX210BE 6-PORT FE, 2-PORT GE ENHANCED PROCESSOR SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX210H SRX SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX210HE JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX210 SERVIC
SRX240 SERVICES GATEWAY
SRX3K-NPC-C 710-017865 “SRX 3400 NETWORK PROCESSING CARD
SRX3K-PWR-AC-C DS1200-3-401 SRX 3400 AC POWER ENTRY MODULE
SRX3K-SFB-12GE-A 710-015750 SWITCH FABRIC BD PRNCD
SRX5800-FAN-A SERVICES GATEWAY COOLING SYSTEM
SRX5800-PWR-DC-C 740-023516 SERVICES GATEWAY DC POWER SUPP
SRX5800-PWR-DC-D 740-023516 SERVICES GATEWAY DC POWER SUPP
SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40-G CPU, SYSTEM CONTROLLER
SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40-H SERVICES PROCESSING CARD (SPC)
SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE 740-024283 SRX 650 POWER SUPPLY
SRX600-PWR-645DC-POE 740-028131 DC POWER SUPPLY
SRX600-SRE6H 750-023223 SRE-6
SRX650 SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645 SRX650 SRX650 SERVICES GATEWAY – SECU
SRX650-FAN-01-A 760-024770 FAN TRAY SRX 650
SRX-GP-24GE 750-023873 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET XPIM
SRX-MP-1SFP 800-03186-** 1-PORT SFP GE MINI-PIM FOR SRX
SRX-MP-1T1E1 750-023367 T1/E1 SRX 1PORT
SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 800-03186-** 1-PORT VDSL2 MINI-PIM SUPPORTING ANNEX
SRX-MP-8GSHDSL SRX-MP-8GSHDSL. SERIAL MINI-PI
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR 850. 10GBASE-SR. SFP+ 10-GIGABIT. ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE.
SSB-E-16-M20 M20 ROUTER INTERNET PROCESSOR
SSB-E-16-M20-B “SSB-E-16-M20-B
SSB-E-M20 M20 SYS SW W/ PROCR
SSG-140-SB SSG 140
SSG-140-SH SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 140
SSG-140-SH-B SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 140
SSG-20-SH SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 20 WITH 2 PORT MINI-PIM SLOTS, 256 MB MEMORY
SSG-20-SH-W-W SSG 20
SSG-320M-SH-F NETWORK FIREWALL SECURITY APPL
SSG-520M-SH 750-017091-** SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 520M
SSG-5-SH SSG-5
STM-1OC-3SONETIR STM-1 OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
STM-1OC-3SONETSMFIR 750-000205 STM-1/OC-3SONETSMF-IR
STM-4/OC-12 710-001554 SONET SMF-IR
STM-4OC-12SONETIR STM-4 OC-12 SONET SMF-IR
T1600-FPC4-ES-A T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-C 750-017861 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-D 710-013037 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR W/ E
T1600-FPC4-ES-E 710-013037 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-F 750-017861 T1600 FLEX PIC CONC FWDG ENG
T1600-FPC4-ES-G T1600 CORE ROUTER
T1600-FPC4-ES-H 750-017861 T1600 ENHANCED SCALING FPC4
T320-FPC2-06 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E 750-013051 T320 2-SLOT FLEXIBLE NETWORK ENHANCED CONCENTRATOR
T320-FPC2-E2-A T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E2-B 750-013569 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E-B 750-01305-** T320 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC2-E-C 750-01305-** T320 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-B T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E 750-013053 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E2 750-013569 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E2-A 750-013569 T320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC
T320-FPC3-E2-B 750-013569 T320 ENHANCED II FLEXIBLE PIC
T320-FPC3-E2-C 750-010169 T320 FLEX PIC CONC
T320-FPC3-E-B 750-013053 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC2-06 T640 FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC2-E 750-013045 ENHANCED FPC TYPE2 PICS T640 ROUTER
T640-FPC2-E2-A 750-013559 T640 1-PACKET FORWARDING ENGINE
T640-FPC2-E-B 750-013045 JUNIPER T640 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTR2
T640-FPC2-E-C FPC2
T640-FPC3-E 750-007587 TYPE3 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR T6
T640-FPC3-E2-B 750-013561 T640 2 PCKT FORWARDING ENG
T640-FPC3-E2-C 710-025433 FPC3 E-II TYPE 3 FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-E-B 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3-E-C 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR
T640-FPC3-E-D 750-013234 ENHANCED T640 FLEX PIC CON
T640-FPC3-E-F 750-013407 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC3-ES 710-033873 T640 ENHANCED FPC3 (ACCEPTS TY
T640-FPC3-ES-D 750-018142 FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-ES-E FLEXIBLE PIC
T640-FPC3-ES-F 750-018142 JUNIPER T640 ENHNCD FLEX PIC C
T640-FPC3-ES-G 750-018142 T640 CORE ROUTER
T640-FPC3-ES-H 750-018142 ENHNCD FLEX PIC CONC
T640-FPC3-ES-K T640 ENHANCED FPC3 (ACCEPTS TY
T640-FPC4-ES-A A SINGLE T640 CAN SUPPORT UP T
TRTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW RE UPP
TTRAY-M160-M40E-S M160/M40E BLOW FR UPS
UNIV-PS-400W-AC AC POWER SUPPLY (400W)
WX-100C JUNIPER NETWORKS WX-100C WAN ACCELERATION APPLIANCE
WX-20  JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM WX 20
WXC1800 JUNIPER APPLICATION ACCELERATION PLATFORM WXC 1800
WXC-3400-A  ACCELERATION PLATFORM
WXC-3400-A-FAN-A WXC 3400 REPLACEMENT FAN
WXC-500 WAN ACCELERATION PLATFORM
XENPAK-1XGE-ER 740-009550 INTEL BRANDED XENPAK 10 GE 40KM REACH
XENPAK-1XGE-LR 740-013170 LONG RANGE 10GB XENPAK
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 740-014290 OC192-IR2/10G-E 40KM XFP
XFP-10GE-S 740-014289 10-GBASE-S VERY SHORT REACH
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 740-031833 T640 XFP 10G SR1, 10KM XFP
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 740-014291 10GBASE-ZR DUAL RATE TRANSCEIV
CRAFT-M320-S 710-005928 CRAFT-M320-S
ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA-A 450-00071-03 JUNIPER E320 REDUNDANCY LINE M
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR M5/M10 OC-12/STM-4 MOD
JUNIPER FOR SALE

Huawei TN97NS4T31

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031KAX
MN TN97NS4T31
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 8800
Huawei OSN8800 NS4 100Gb/s Line Service Processing Board
NS4 SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C band
Huawei TN97NS4T31

Alcatel for sale

Alcatel for sale
sales@1com.com
3FE23196ACBB EBLT-E
3FE23196ACBB EBLT-E
3FE23196ACAB EBLT-E
3FE23088AAAB ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAB ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAA ECNC-A
3FE23088AAAA ECNC-A
3FE23086ABAB ECNT-A
3FE23086ABAB ECNT-A
3FE23086ABAA ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAC ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAB ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAB ECNT-A
3FE23086AAAA ECNT-A
3FE21641ACBB EBLT-C
3FE21641ACAE EBLT-C
3FE21641ACAB EBLT-C
3FE21641AACA EBLT-C
3FE21641AACA EBLT-C
3FE21641AAAB EBLT-C
3FE21641AAAA EBLT-C
3FE21584AAAA SMAS
3FE21473BAAB ALTS-T
3FE21473BAAA ALTS-T
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAD ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAC ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAC ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21444AAAB ABLT-F
3FE21443AADB FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AADA FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAD FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAC FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAC FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAB FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21443AAAA FPBA-ABLT-D
3FE21423AAAA FENT-B
3FE21423AAAA FENT-B
3FE00161AAAF NVLT-H
3FE00161AAAC NVLT-H
3FE00140AACA NVLT_D
3EM06690AMAA TRB302
3EM06690ADAA TRB302
3EM06690ABAA TRB302
3EM03057ABAA OFA314
3EM02981ALAA OFA312
3EM02968AEAB OEA312
3EM02968AEAB OEA312
3EM00508AAAA WDA 101
3EF27719GLAA CABLE
3EC44348AAAA POWP
3EC43478AAAA Litespan Kabel
3EC43379NBPA BALC-H
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43364NAAA NSEC-HS
3EC43363AAAA Shelf
3EC43359NAAA PATC
3EC43359AAA PATC
3EC43216NDPB ATLC-D
3EC43130AAAA LEEPA
3EC41778ACAA Cable
3EC41500AGAA Fan Unit
3EC41209BCAA Magazine
3EC41196ACAA AUXPB
3EC41196ACAA AUXPB
3EC40823ABAA HBMPB
3EC40823AAAA HBMPA
3EC40732NAAA STLCA
3EC40732NAAA SLTCA
3EC40732NAAA SLTCA
3EC40229NAAD NSEC
3EC40229NAAC PBA-NSEC
3EC40225CBAA AUXPA
3EC40225CBAA AUXPA
3EC40122NBAA TARCB
3EC40122NBAA TARC-B
3EC40088NEPC NEHC
3EC40088NEHC NEHC
3EC40088NEAC NEHC
3EC40084AFAB POWPA
3EC40065ADAA TIF
3EC40034NAAB TACC
3EC40034NAAB TACC
3EC37928GL Cable
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37769BBAB PSPC-T
3EC37627AAAB FENC-A
3EC37140BBAA SHLT-C
3EC37140BAAB SHLT-C
3EC37140ABAB SMLT-C
3EC37140ABAA SMLT-C
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABBA PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAH PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAG PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAF PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAF PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAE PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAC PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAB PSPC-R
3EC37028ABAA PSPC-R
3EC36704ABAA PSPC-P
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36701AABB ADLT-N
3EC36290AAAA UMRAM-A
3EC36289ABAA UMFAN-A
3EC36197AAAA PSPC-M
3EC36180AAAA SALT-C
3EC36006AAAA PWRIO-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17936ABAA CTAP-B
3EC17616AAAA SMLT-A
3EC17454AAAB PBA-SALT-A
3EC17454AA PBA-SALT-A
3EC17421AAAA ALTS-M
3EC17421AAAA ALTS-M
3EC17389AAAB PBA-EFCU-A
3EC17385AACF FPBA-ADLT-L
3EC17385AACE FPBA-ADLT-L
3EC17018AAAA FPBA-ADLT-K
3EC16759BJAA HD/UD/XD
3EC16759BJ HD/DU/XD
3EC16745BAAB E3NT-C
3EC16745BAAB E3NT-C
3EC16745BAAA E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAD E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAC E3NT-C
3EC16745AAAA E3NT-C
3EC16687ABBB AACU-C
3EC16687ABBB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABB AACU-C
3EC16687AABA AACU-C
3EC16687AAAB AACU-C
3EC16512AAAA E3NC-C
3EC16512AAAA E3NC-C
3EC16452BBAC SANT-F
3EC16452BBAB SANT-F
3EC16435AABA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3EC16435AAAA ADSE-B
3DY00064AGAA DURCC
3DY00064AG DURCC
3DY0000064000AGAA DURCC
3CC10329ABAA 9900NT
3CC10064ABAA LMDS Spare Radio Unit B-Band
3CC10064ABAA 9925RB Radio Base Station
3CC10064AAAA RBS25/1008/A
3CC10064AAAA RBS25/1008/A
3CC09915ACAA CPL
3CC09915ABAA CPL
3CC09819AAAA IBS
3CC09778ADAA
3CC09778ACAA 9900NT
3CC09778AAAA 9900NT
3CC09778AAAA 9900NT
3CC09744ABAA TNT120
3CC09743ADAA ANT
3CC09743ABAA ANT34
3CC09742ACAA AMD
3BK08713AAAA PM11
3BK07978ADAB LMDS Heat Exchanger HEX2
3AW00733AAAA ACM1D
3AW00360AAAA Power Supply
3AV500950025 Alcatel 7x2Mbts
3AV-50095-0010 7×2 Mbts Kabel 2x10m
3AV-50091-0020 Alcatel
3AP62030AAAA COMPACT-SHELF
3AN49997AAAA Slot Filler
3AN44793AAAA Attenuator manager
3AN44747AAAB DCM-Einbaurahmen 19″
3AN44747AAAA DCM-Plug in Shelf
3AN44747AAAA DCM-Plug in Shelf
3AN41003AAAB Slotblenden, 1 Karton
3AM15991DBAA LITE SPAN 1540NT
3AL98128ABAB ES1-8FE
3AL98128AAAC ES1-8FE
3AL98128AAAB ES1-8FE
3AL98023AAAC ESERGI
3AL98023AAAC ESERGI
3AL97540AAAB OSC
3AL97343AAAB MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAB MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAA MB4-1E
3AL97343AAAA MB4-1E
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97335AAAA Filter Unit
3AL97239BAAF Chassis
3AL97239BAAD Chassis
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAB MBN
3AL97226AAAA MB (MBN)
3AL97226AAAA MB (MBN)
3AL97226AAAA MBN
3AL97226AAAA MBN
3AL97165ACAD ISA-ES18FE
3AL97165ACAD ISA-ES18FE
3AL97165ABAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165ABAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165AAAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165AAAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97083BAAA OT1B1
3AL97083BAAA OT1B1
3AL97081ACAB Chassis
3AL97081ACAB Chassis
3AL97081ACAA Chassis
3AL97081ACAA Chassis
3AL97080BNAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BNAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BNAA MB
3AL97080BNAA MB
3AL97080BDAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BDAA MB (MBN)
3AL97080BDAA MB
3AL97080BDAA MB
3AL97080BAAA MB
3AL97080BAAA MB
3AL97079ADAA SDE1B8
3AL97079ADAA SDE1B8
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97078ACAA SE1B28
3AL97077ACAC AC 220V
3AL97077ACAC AC 220V
3AL97077ABAA AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077ABAA AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077AAAB AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97077AAAB AC 220V Powersupply
3AL97044AAAA FEB6
3AL97044AAAA FEB6
3AL97043ADAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ADAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ADAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ADAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA Fan Unit
3AL97043ACAA FAN UNIT
3AL97043ACAA FAN UNIT
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24 Powersupply
3AL97042ABAA DC 48/24 Powersupply
3AL95507AHAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AHAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AGAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AFAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ACAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ACAA CMDX1010
3AL95507ABAA CMDX1010
3AL95507AAAA CMDX1010
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504ABAA BMDX1100
3AL95504AAAA BMDX1000
3AL95238ANAA OCC10 E
3AL95150AGAC MCC3 193.5–193.6
3AL95150AGAB MCC3 193.5–193.6
3AL95150AFAC MCC3 193.2–193.3
3AL95150AFAB MCC3 193.2–193.3
3AL95150AEAC MCC3 193.0–193.1
3AL95150AEAB MCC3 193.0–193.1
3AL95150ADAC MCC3 192.7–192.8
3AL95150ADAB MCC3 192.7–192.8
3AL95150ABAB MCC3 192.2–192.3
3AL95106AAAA CO Metallic GRID Filter
3AL95063AAAB 4xANY_P
3AL95063AAAA 4xANY_P
3AL94773AA 1626LM Optinex
3AL94639AEAA ALCT1010
3AL94639AEAA ALCT1010
3AL94613AAAA Fan Unit Protection
3AL94613AA Fan Unit Protection
3AL94512AAAA
3AL94511AAAA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94511AAAA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94511AA 1626LM SHELF
3AL94478AAAA BLNK100
3AL94478AAAA BLNK100
3AL94476AAAA BLNK2000
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452EAAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAB TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAA TRBC1111
3AL94452DBAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAB TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94452ABAA TRBC1111
3AL94342ABAA SPITRANS
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000
3AL94305AA RAIU1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000
3AL94253AA HSKU1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94251AAAA FANS1000
3AL94249AAAB OSCU1010
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000
3AL94247AA PSUP1000
3AL94247AA PSUP1000
3AL94212AAAA LOFA1120
3AL94212AAAA LOFA1120
3AL94211AAAA LOFA1110
3AL94211AAAA LOFA1110
3AL94207EEAC TRBD1131
3AL94207ECAC TRBD1121
3AL94207ECAC TRBD1121
3AL94207DCAB TRBD1121
3AL94207DBAB TRBD1111
3AL94207AEAB TRBD1131
3AL94207AEAA TRBD1131
3AL94207AEAA TRBD1131
3AL93518AAAB Chassis
3AL91790AAAB IS-1.1
3AL91790AAAB IS-1.1
3AL89669AAAA A12OS1E
3AL89669AAAA A12OS1E
3AL89668AAAD P16S1-4E
3AL89668AAAD P16S1-4E
3AL89668AAAA P16S1-4E
3AL89524AAAB HCLINK E
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87083AAAC CPU
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87082AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL87077AHAC REG CH 19360 19370
3AL87009AAAC RAI
3AL86977AAAA SMEC 2E
3AL86802AA FAN_C
3AL86799AAAF 1696MS_C shelf
3AL86799AA 1692/1696 Metrospan Compact Chassis
3AL86708AAAC OPC
3AL86703ACAB OAC2
3AL86703ABAB SSY-OCA_L
3AL86703ABAB SSY-OCA_L
3AL86703AAAE OAC1
3AL86703AAAE OAC1
3AL86703AAAD OAC1
3AL86703AAAA OAC1
3AL86703AAAA OAC1
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86668AAAE HK
3AL86668AAAC HK
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAE ESC
3AL86661AAAD ESC
3AL86661AAAB ESC
3AL86661AAAB ESC
3AL86654AAAD UIC
3AL86653AAAE LAN_Q or LAN_I
3AL86653AAAD LAN_Q or LAN_I
3AL86652ABAA PSC3
3AL86652ABAA PSC3
3AL86652AAAG PSC
3AL86652AAAF PSC
3AL86652AAAE PSC
3AL86639AAAH 4xANY
3AL86639AAAH 4xANY
3AL86639AAAG 4xANY
3AL86637HADA STM-1S SC-PC
3AL86637BBAE OADM4100_M_ch35–38_S
3AL86637BBAE OADM4100_M_ch35–38_S
3AL86633AA OEM-NO_Dust Filter
3AL86625ABAA FANC
3AL86625ABAA FANC
3AL86625AB FANC
3AL86625AAAD FANC
3AL86625AAAD FANC
3AL86625AAAC FANC
3AL86625AAAC FANC
3AL86625AAAB FANC
3AL86615AJAE OMDX8100_M_L1_X
3AL86615AJAE OMDX8100_M_L1_X
3AL86615ADAE OMDX8100_M_S2
3AL86615ABAE OMDX8100_M_L2
3AL86615AAAF OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86615AAAE OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86615AAAE OMDX8100_M_L1_XS
3AL86607AAAL 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAL 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAG 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86607AAAF 1696MSPAN shelf
3AL86606ABAG SPVM2
3AL86606ABAG SPVM2
3AL86606ABAF SPVM2
3AL86606ABAE SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606ABAD SPVM2
3AL86606AAAD SPVM
3AL86603BNAG MCC2 194.7–194.8
3AL86603BNAE MCC2 194.7–194.8
3AL86603BMAB MCC2 194.4–194.5
3AL86603BLAB MCC2 194.2–194.3
3AL86603BHAB MCC2 193.7–193.8
3AL86603BGAB MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BGAA MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BGAA MCC2 193.5–193.6
3AL86603BFAG MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BFAF MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BEAG MCC2 193.2–193.3
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAB MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAA MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BEAA MCC2 193.0–193.1
3AL86603BBAG MCC2 192.2–192.3
3AL86603BAAG MCC2 192.0–192.1
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86453AAAB IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAD DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAC DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL86440AAAB DC_DC_CNVR PLUS
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAB WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85528AAAA WLA_RS16_1
3AL85527DBAA STM-16 WLA 192.4 THZ
3AL85527CGAA S–16.1/TX 193.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CFAA S–16.1/TX 193.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CFAA S–16.1/TX 193.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CEAA S–16.1/TX 193.0 WLA 6400
3AL85527CEAA S–16.1/TX 193.0 WLA 6400
3AL85527CDAA S–16.1/TX 192.8 WLA 6400
3AL85527CDAA S–16.1/TX 192.8 WLA 6400
3AL85527CCAA S–16.1/TX 192.6 WLA 6400
3AL85527CCAA S–16.1/TX 192.6 WLA 6400
3AL85527CBAA S–16.1/TX 192.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CBAA S–16.1/TX 192.4 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527CAAA S–16.1/TX 192.2 WLA 6400
3AL85527BMAC STM-16
3AL85527BLAC STM-16 WLA 194.3Thz
3AL85527BGAC STM-16
3AL85527BDAD STM-16
3AL85527BBAC STM-16 WLA 192.5 THz
3AL85527AMAD S–16.1/Tx 194.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AMAC S–16.1/Tx 194.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527ALAD S–16.1/Tx 194.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AHAD S–16.1/Tx 193.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AGAD S–16.1/Tx 193.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAD S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AFAC S–16.1/Tx 193.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAD S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527AEAC S–16.1/Tx 193.1 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAD S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ADAC S–16.1/Tx 192.9 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAD S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAD S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ACAC S–16.1/Tx 192.7 WLA 6400
3AL85527ABAD S–16.1/Tx 192.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527ABAD S–16.1/Tx 192.5 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85527AAAD S–16.1/Tx 192.3 WLA 6400
3AL85503ADAA LB Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (16ch) BLUE
3AL85503ACAC MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAC Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAB Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA Mux/demux 16L Red
3AL85503ACAA MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ACAA MUX/DEMUX16Lambda RED
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAB SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503ABAA SB_OMDX_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAB LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAA LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85503AAAA LB_OMDX8_F
3AL85501BCAC 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501BCAA 8 ch OADM_3
3AL85501ABAB OADM_2
3AL85501ABAB OADM_2
3AL81812AA Protection for Fan Shelf 19″
3AL81434AAAA TP16SFP
3AL8102AAAF Matrix E
3AL80702ABAA GETH-MB
3AL80407AAAH ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAH ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAG ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAF ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAE ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80407AAAD ETH-MB
3AL80404AAAB ETH-ATX
3AL80404AAAA ETH-ATX
3AL80371AAAA Dust Filter
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79773AAAA SRFAN
3AL79772AAAC FAN
3AL79772AAAC FAN
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAD SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAC SYNTH4
3AL79624AAAB SYNTH4
3AL79536AAAA System Card
3AL79533AAAA System Card
3AL79463AAAA OPTINEX INST.KIT
3AL79453AAAB IL-4.2
3AL79453AAAB IL-4.2
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79340AAAB IS-4.1
3AL79284AAAA S-64.2
3AL79245AAAA SR70M
3AL79209AAAB SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SRFAN
3AL79187AMAB
3AL79179AAAC S-16.1SD
3AL79163AAAC A21E2
3AL79163AAAB A21E2
3AL79157AAAA SR60M
3AL79152AAAE P16S1N
3AL79152AAAD P16S1N
3AL79152AAAB P16S1N
3AL79135AAAE CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAC CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAA CONGIHC
3AL79135AAAA CONGIHC
3AL79114AAAG FAN
3AL79114AAAG FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAG FAN
3AL79114AAAD FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAC FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN UNIT
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79114AAAB FAN
3AL79107AAAA A4S1
3AL79107AAAA A4S1
3AL79106AAAC REMEP16
3AL79106AAAA REMEP16
3AL79092ABAA P63E1N
3AL79092AAAH P63E1
3AL79092AAAH P63E1
3AL79092AAAG P63E1
3AL79092AAAG P63E1
3AL79092AAAF P63E1
3AL79092AAAE P63E1
3AL79092AAAE P63E1
3AL79092AAAD P63E1
3AL79090BAAS SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAR SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAQ SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAQ SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAN SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAN SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAM SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAM SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAL SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAL SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAD SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAD SYNTH1N
3AL79090BAAC SYNTH1N
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79088ACAA T_BUS
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79088ACAA TBUS
3AL79076AAAA BTERM
3AL79076AAAA BTERM
3AL79030DBAA L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAF L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAE L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAD L-16.2ND
3AL79029CAAC L-16.2ND
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78962BAAG BST10
3AL78916ACAC P21E1N
3AL78916ACAC P21E1N
3AL78916ABAB P21E1N
3AL78916AAAF P21E1
3AL78916AAAE P21E1
3AL78916AAAE P21E1
3AL78916AAAD P21E1
3AL78916AAAD P21E1
3AL78916AAAC P21E1
3AL78916AAAC P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78916AAAB P21E1
3AL78897CAAL L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAH L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAE L-16.1ND
3AL78897CAAD L-16.1ND
3AL78897BAAB L-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAL S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAH S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAG S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAF S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAE S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAE S-16.1ND
3AL78895CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894CAAD S-16.1ND
3AL78894BAAB S-16.1N
3AL78865AAAF A3T3
3AL78865AAAE A3T3
3AL78865AAAB A3T3
3AL78864AAAL P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAL P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAG P3E3T3
3AL78864AAAF P3E3T3
3AL78856BFAC L-4.2N
3AL78856BEAB L-4.2N
3AL78856BEAB L-4.2N
3AL78856BDAF L-4.1N
3AL78856BAAH S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAH S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAG S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAG S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAF S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAE S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAE S-4.1N
3AL78856BAAC S-4.1N
3AL78849AAAC HPROT
3AL78849AAAC HPROT
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAP MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAN MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAN MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAM MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAM MATRIXN
3AL78848BAAL MATRIXN
3AL78846ABAB L-4.2N
3AL78842ABAA SR40R
3AL78842ABAA SR40R
3AL78842AAAD SR40R
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78839AAAE IL-1.2
3AL78838AAAE IL-1.1
3AL78838AAAE IL-1.1
3AL78837AAAA 1650SMC 19″/21″ adapter
3AL78836AAAQ EQUICO
3AL78836AAAN EQUICO
3AL78836AAAN EQICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAM EQICO
3AL78836AAAM EQUICO
3AL78836AAAL EQUICO
3AL78836AAAE EQUICO
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAE SR60M
3AL78834AAAE 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAD 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAD 1660SM SHELF
3AL78834AAAC 1660SM SHELF
3AL78833AAAF SR40M
3AL78833AAAD SR40FX
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAF A21E1
3AL78832AAAE A21E1
3AL78832AAAE A21E1
3AL78832AAAB A21E1
3AL78832AAAB A21E1
3AL78831AAAE A21E1
3AL78831AAAE A21E1
3AL78831AAAD A21E1
3AL78830ADAB CONGI
3AL78830ACAA CONGI
3AL78830ABAB CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAL CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAH CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78830AAAE CONGI
3AL78828AAAD Chassis für Alcatel 1650SM-C
3AL78828AAAD SR50C
3AL78821CAAF P4S1N
3AL78821CAAE P4S1N
3AL78821CAAA P4S1N
3AL78821BAAF P4S1N
3AL78821BAAF P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAE P4S1N
3AL78821BAAD P4S1N
3AL78821BAAC P4S1N
3AL78821BAAC P4S1N
3AL78821BAAA P4S1N
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAF SERVICE
3AL78817AAAD SERVICE
3AL78817AAAB SERVICE
3AL78816AAAH SERGI
3AL78816AAAH SERGI
3AL78816AAAG SERGI
3AL78816AAAG Service
3AL78816AAAF SERGI
3AL78816AAAF SERGI
3AL78816AAAD SERGI
3AL78816AAAD Service
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815ABAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAE IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAD IS-1.1
3AL78815AAAD IS-1.1
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAC WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAB WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAB WB_OXA_P_SPV
3AL74981ABAA 1686WM Optical Amplifien OFA 1925+17DBM
3AL74981AAAC WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAB WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AAAA WB_OXA_SPV
3AL74981AA OFAI925+14DBM
3AL74910AAAA DC_DC_CNVR WLA
3AL74910AAAA Power Supply
3AL74910AAAA DC/DC
3AL74846ABAA 1686WM/WA
3AL74840AAAB IECB Module
3AL74839DFAA WLA_32
3AL74839DFAA WLA_32
3AL74839DEAA WLA_30
3AL74839DEAA WLA_30
3AL74839DDAA WLA_28
3AL74839DDAA WLA_28
3AL74839DCAA WLA_26
3AL74839DCAA WLA_26
3AL74839DBAA WLA_24
3AL74839DBAA WLA_24
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839DAAA WLA_22
3AL74839AHAC WLA_37
3AL74839AHAB WLA_37
3AL74839AGAC WLA_35
3AL74839AGAB WLA_35
3AL74839AFAC WLA_33
3AL74839AFAC WLA_33
3AL74839AEAC WLA_31
3AL74839AEAC WLA_31
3AL74839ADAC WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC WLA_29
3AL74839ADAC STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ADAA WLA_29
3AL74839ADAA STM 16 WLA_29
3AL74839ACAC WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC WLA_27
3AL74839ACAC STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ACAB STM 16 WLA_27
3AL74839ABAC WLA_25
3AL74839ABAC STM 16 WLA_25
3AL74839ABAC STM 16 WLA_25
3AL74839ABAB WLA_25
3AL74839AAAC WLA_23
3AL74839AAAB WLA_23
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74838AAAB Controller DCC+AUX
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAC EXP
3AL74811AAAA EXP
3AL69628AAAC NAU3PC2
3AL69628AAAB NAU3PC2
3AL69584AAAA HUB-8A2
3AL69506AAAA Chassis
3AL69502AAAA Chassis
3AL69461AAAA ESSD
3AL69336AAAA NUTS
3AL69246ADAA
3AL69175AAAA SPBB
3AL69175AAAA SPBB
3AL69146AAAB NCC
3AL69146AAAB NCC2
3AL69146AAAB NCC2
3AL69135AAAA EXBB
3AL69135AAAA EXBB
3AL69127AAAC CONV3A
3AL69127AAAB CONV3A
3AL69083ABAA HESS
3AL69082AAAA HCSS
3AL69080ABAA
3AL69079AAAA
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045EAAA CDBC
3AL69045ABAA CDBD
3AL69045ABAA CDBD
3AL68971EAAA DSB
3AL68971EAAA DSB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854EEAA MCB
3AL68854ECAA MCB
3AL68854ECAA MCB
3AL68837HADA STM-1S
3AL68837HACA STM-1S
3AL68837HABB STM-1S
3AL68837HAAD STM-1S
3AL68837HAAB STM-1L
3AL68837EADA STM-1S
3AL68837EADA STM-1S
3AL68837EACA STM-1S
3AL68837EABA STM1-S
3AL68837EAAB STM-1S
3AL68836HADA STM-1L
3AL68836HACA STM-1L
3AL68836HACA STM-1L
3AL68836HAAD STM-1L
3AL68554ECAA MCB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAC MXBB
3AL64924EAAB MXBB
3AL64924EAAB MXBB
3AL64924EAAA MXBB
3AL48918ABAC MSU 102
3AL48918ABAC MSU 102
3AL48918ABAB MSU 102
3AL48914ABAA TEL 502
3AL48914ABAA TEL 502
3AL46394BAAA ALMB
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46379EAAA EXBA
3AL46325BBAA RPB
3AL46325BBAA RPB
3AL46229ABAA
3AL46229AAAA
3AL46227BAAA IOS155
3AL46212EAAC IPBB
3AL46212EAAC IPBB
3AL46212EAAB IPBB
3AL46212EAAB IPBB
3AL45536AAAE Equico
3AL37764AFAE STM-16
3AL37615BHAB STM-16 193.7Thz
3AL37615BGAC STM-16 193.5Thz
3AL37615BBAC AGG.61
3AL37615BBAB AGG.61
3AL37558ABAE ICMI
3AL37558ABAC ICMI
3AL37480AAAA Fibre Optic Card
3AL37480AAAA System Karte
3AL37480AAAA Fibre Optic Card
3AL37465AAAA System Card
3AL37462AAAA
3AL37427AAAA Plug-in Unit
3AL36516BBAC
3AL36516BBAB
3AL36516BAAC S-16.1
3AL36516BAAB S-16.1
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36451AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36450AAAA MATRIX UNIT
3AL36339AAAB System Card
3AL36294AFAD SM L-4.2
3AL36294ADAD Trib 1 x S4.1 Optical SC/PC
3AL36294ADAD S4.1 Optical TRIB.SC/PC
3AL36294ADAC S-4.1
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266ACAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36266AAAA SER_PLUS
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36162AAAB Alarm Interface Card
3AL36161AAAB System Karte
3AL36161AAAB System Karte
3AL36159AAAA
3AL36157AAAB System Card
3AL36156BAAD System Card
3AL36156ABAD 140-STM-1 Prot.Acc.Module 1.6-5.6
3AL36156ABAD 140-STM-1 Prot.Acc.Module 1.6-5.6
3AL36155ABAA 1641 Fibre Optic Card
3AL36153ABAA System Card
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL36010AAAB AND OR/3
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1
3AL35974AEAD S-1.1 Optical Bi-trip (1664) HPOM
3AL35974AEAC S-1.1
3AL35974AEAB S-1.1
3AL35974AEAA S-1.1
3AL35974ADAC S-1.1
3AL35974ADAB S-1.1
3AL35974ADAA S-1.1
3AL35974ABAB S-1.1
3AL35974AAAA S-1.1
3AL35808AAAE Enhanced CRU
3AL35808AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL35794AEAA S-1.1
3AL34986AAAB STM Card
3AL34986AAAA STM Card
3AL34963AAAD DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAD DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAC DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAC DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAB DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAA DC_DC_CNVR
3AL34963AAAA DC/DC Converter
3AL34963AAAA DC/DC Converter
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAD System Karte
3AL34787AAAD Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAC Enhanced CRU
3AL34787AAAC Enhanced CRU
3AL34732AAAB SMEC 2A
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB CPU
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB System Karte
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC 2A
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34732AAAB SMEC2
3AL34731AAAC 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34731AAAB 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34731AAAA 140 STM-1 EL
3AL34728ACAC S-16.1
3AL34727BCAC S-16.1
3AL34727BCAB S-16.1
3AL34727BCAB S-16.1
3AL34727BBAD S-16.1
3AL34727BBAC S-16.1
3AL34727BBAC S-16.1
3AL34727ADAC S-16.1
3AL34727ADAB S-16.1
3AL34722AAAB
3AL34711ABAB N+1 Switch
3AL34711ABAB N+1 SW
3AL34677AAAB TRIB
3AL34651AAAA System Card
3AL34509AAAB System Card
3AL34481AAAD Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAD Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAC Interface ADM-600
3AL34481AAAB Interface ADM-600
3AL34453AFAB AUX/EOW/2
3AL34453AEAB AUX/EOW/2
3AL34440AAAB 7x2MB 120Unid.Swicth Modul
3AL34440AAAB 7x2MB 120Unid.Swicth Modul
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34324AAAF S-1.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAE S-4.1
3AL34292AAAD S-4.1
3AL34291AAAD S-4.1 STM-4 AGG. Port
3AL34280AAAD L-1.1
3AL34278ACAC System Card
3AL34278AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAF S-1.1
3AL34277AAAF S-1.1
3AL34277AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAE S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAD S-1.1
3AL34277AAAC S-1.1
3AL34277AAAB S-1.1
3AL34277AAAA S-1.1
3AL34277AAAA S-1.1
3AL34274AAAA S-1.1
3AL34274AAAA S-1.1
3AL34273AAAG S-1.1
3AL34271AAAB Adapter
3AL34237AAAG System Card
3AL34081AAAA EQPT CNTRLR ESCT
3AL34080AAAA Fiber Optic Card
3AL34080AAAA
3AL34076AAAA
3AL34075ACAD TRIB
3AL34075ACAD TRIB
3AL34075ACAC TRIB
3AL34075ACAC TRIB
3AL34075ABAC Tributary Card
3AL34075AAAB Tributary Card
3AL34075AAAA Tributary Card
3AL34074AAAB CLOCK CARD
3AL34074AAAA Takt Karte
3AL34072AAAB Full MATRIX UNIT
3AL34068AAAB STM1 ELEC
3AL34068AAAA STM1 ELEC
3AL34067AAAB STM1
3AL34067AAAA STM1
3AL34066AAAM STM1
3AL34066AAAM TRIB
3AL34066AAAL STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAH STM1
3AL34066AAAG STM1
3AL34066AAAG TRIB
3AL34066AAAD STM1
3AL34066AAAD TRIB
3AL34066AAAB STM1
3AL34065AAAE 3×34 TRIB
3AL34065AAAD 3×34 TRIB
3AL34024ABAA DS FUTURE BUS TERMINATION
3AL34024ABAA 1661 DS Futurebustemination
3AL34024ABAA System Karte
3AL34024AAAB DS FUTURE BUS TERMINATION
3AL34018AAAD System Card
3AL09011ECAA EPB
3AL07992BAAA DCFA
3AL07992BAAA DCFA
3AL07991AAAA Data Mate
3AL07971BAAA AUS-S
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07878BBAA CSBS
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07877BAAA TSB
3AL07784EDAB CONV3B
3AL07784EDAB CONV
3AL07784EDAA CONV
3AL07784EDAA CONV3B
3AL07784EDAA CONV3B
3AL07784ECAD CONV3
3AL07784ECAD CONV
3AL07784ECAC CONV
3AL07784ECAC CONV3
3AL07784ECAB CONV
3AL07734ADAA
3AL07733ADAA
3AL07732BDAA ESS
3AL07731BDAA CSS
3AL07676EBAB IOB2
3AL07610EAAA PCB
3AL07610EAAA PCB
3AL07584BCAC CCBA
3AL07584BCAC CCBA
3AL07584BCAB CCBA
3AL07584BBAC CCBA
3AL07584BBAB CCBA
3AL07584BBAA CCBA
3AL07478AAAA
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07453EAAA PSW
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBFA STM-1E
3AL07385EBEA STM-1E
3AL07385EBDA STM-1E
3AL07385EBCA STM-1E
3AL07385EBAA STM-1E
3AL07374ABAA CXB40
3AL07034ADAA
3AL07024EAAA CONV1
3AL07023EAAA CONV2
3AL07022BDAA HDDB
3AL07018EFAA ETB
3AL07018EEAC ETB
3AL07018EEAB ETB
3AL07018EEAA ETB
3AL07018EAAB ETB
3AL07017EAAA CDB
3AL07017EAAA CDB
3AL07013EBAC SPB
3AL07013EBAB SPB
3AL07013EBAA SPB
3AL07011ECAA EPB
3AL07009ECAB IOB2
3AL07009ECAA IOB2
3AL07003BBAA IOS2
3AG23575CDAD TRC 102
3AG23575CDAD TRC 102
3AG23575BMAD TRX102 4×2.5 TX/RX Con
3AG23389AAAD MDX 342
3AG23380FGAC TRB 602
3AG23350ABAD MDX441
3AG23350ABAD MDX441
3AG23350ABAC MDX441
3AG17938AAAC IFTP
3AG17807ABAA TRB302
3AG17736AAAA CPC101
3AG17736AAAA CPC101
3AG17736AA01 CPC101
3AG17734AAAE SPC501
3AG17734AAAE SPC501
3AG17685ACAA Chassis
3AG17685ACAA Chassis
3AG17675ADAA OSC111
3AG17675ADAA OSC111
3AG17670ACAA Chassis
3AG17665AEAA Chassis
3AG17665ACAA 1640 subrack
3AG1760ACAA Chassis
3AG17580ABAA OSM 102
3AG12267AAAA Netzteil für Alcatel 1521 FL
21432121AAEA Conv28A
21407940ABBA MCUG
21407938BBAA DTUE
21407936ABAA DIAB
21407936AAAA DIAB
21407932ABCA MCUD
21407930AAAA MCB
21407902CAAA MCUE
21407902BAAA MCUE
21407342AAEA EMP-OTSP
21407341AAJA WESMC
21407341AAGA EMA-WSMC
21407068AAAA ISTC
21407066AAAA CCLE
21407006AAAA DTUB
21406920AAAA RCCC
21406916CAAA RNGG
214063606AACA TSAB
21406326AAAA RLMC
21406306AACA TSAB
21406304CBCB DTRI
21406304BCCB DTRI
21406304BBCB DTRI
21406300EACA ISTA
21406298AACA MMCA
21406286AABF ALCN
21406280CBAA DSPA
21406234EBAA DMCA
21406230BBCA TAUC
21164084CEZA DAUA
21164084CAEA DAUA
21137820AABA RCLA
21137790DDAA SLTA
21137652AABA CLMA
21137608BBCB MCUB
21137608BBCB MCUB
21137608BACB MCUB
21132224CCPA DSGA
21132224CBCA DSGA
21132162ACAA CLTD
21132150BAAA SWCH
21122979AAEA Conv9A
1HAT60874BB SA66AC 01
1AF01333AEAA N/A
1AF01318AAAA Conv27B
1AF01317AAAA Conv25B
1AD041260001 TLTI
1AB359780001 SFP
1AB359780001 SFP
1AB214540001 XI64.1
1AB210830012 DCM–80
1AB210830012 LL_DCM_80 km
1AB210830012 DCM–80
1AB210830012 LL_DCM_80 km
1AB210830008 DCM-40
1AB210830008 LL_DCM_40km
1AB210830008 DCM 40km
1AB210830006 DCM–25
1AB210830006 DCM–25
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830004 DCM–15
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830003 WDCMUN_SA10_C1
1AB210830003 WDCMUN_SA10_C1
1AB210830003 DCM–10
1AB210830002 WDCMUN_SA05_C1
1AB210830002 WDCMUN_SA05_C1
1AB210830002 DCM–5
1AB210830002 DCM–5
1AB196370006 S-16.1DDM
1AB196370002 I-16.1
1AB196350008 SFP 1610nm
1AB196350007 SFP 1590nm
1AB196340001 CWP147
1AB194670004 SFP S-1.1DDM
1AB151690012 DMC-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690012 DCM-80
1AB151690011 DMC-60
1AB151690011 DCM-60
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690010 DCM-40
1AB151690008 DMC-20
1AB151690008 DCM-20
1AB151690008 N-DCFM-20
1AB151690008 DMC-20
1AB151690008 N-DCFM-20
1AB147830018 CF-Card
1AB147830018 CF-Card
1AB038810014 Wide range fan used as 48V fan
16183-01+70 Fuse Panel
48715642902 ?
010339030405 Type: WBDK-80 Length: -1371 ps/nm
010339030404 Type: WBDK-80 Length: -1381 ps/nm
041931049 Stromversorgungskabel
37850016 PL-2LC ST VRS
37210980 HLI4
37206958 SMX-S
37206265 PortExtender
37206001 ZWR2-HDSL
3EC43287AAAA LEMPA
3EC36290AAAA UMRAM-A
3EC17466AAAA PSPC-L
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL86672AAAB HF_1310 Drawer
3AL79209AAAB SR-Fan
3AL79209AAAA SR-Fan
3AL79092AAAD P63E1
3AL78849AAAB HPROT
3AL78830ADAB CONGI
3AL78830ABAB CONGI
3AL78815ABAD IS-1.1
3AL34731AAAA 140 STM-1 Electrical Bi-Tributary Unit
3AL34652AAAE S-4.1
3AL34024ABAA 1661 DS Futurebustemination
3HE03666AAAA POWER SUPPLY
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03666AAAA DC PEM 175 AMP
3HE03620AAAJ IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAG IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAF IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAE IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAA IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAA IOM3-XP
3HE03615AAAC M20-1GB-XP-SFP, 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDY-XP
3HE03615AAAB M20-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE03615AAAA M20-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02059AAAB FAN TRAY
3HE02036AAAB 7450 ESS-12 Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAB Chassis
3HE02036AAAA 7450 ESS-12 Chassis
3HE02032AAAF 7450 ESS SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAE SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAD 7450 ESS SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAD SFM2-400G
3HE02032AAAB SFM2-400G, Switching Fabric/CPM 2400 Gbps
3HE02032AAAB SFM2-400G, Switching Fabric/CPM 2400 Gbps
3HE02032AAAA SFM2-400G
3HE03687AA 7450 ESS-12 M2-10GB-XP-XFP
3HE01454AA SFP 100BASE-FX
3HE01111AAAA Shelf
3HE01110AAAA Fan Unit
3HE01024AAAA MCM
3HE01019AAAA Control Module
3HE01017AAAA DC-PEM
3HE01014AAAA CFM
3HE00062AA01 100BASE-TX SFP MODULE
3HE00029AA PBA GIGE ZX SFP Optix Module
3HE00028AAAA LX-SFP
3HE00027AAAA GIGE SX SFP Optics Module-LC
3HE00027AAAA PBA GIGE SX SFP Optix Module
3HE00027AA TRP-G1BCTM
3FE27717GL CABLE ABONNES HD
3FE27649AAAA NSLT-A
3FE26021AAAA SMLT-J
3FE25774AA SFP
3FE25773AA 01 SCP6F86-A6-CWH
3FE24409GL DU/XD MDF
3FE24408GL KABEL
Alcatel for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 8800 T16
Main Equipment
Subrack
TN1K6AFB
TN16ATE
TN16AUX
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
Common Unit
TN1E6FAN
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN16XCH
Amplifier Unit
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU104
Dispersion Compensation Module
TN11DCU01
TN11DCU08
PID Boards
TN54ENQ2
TN54PQ201
TN55NPO2L02
TN55NPO2L04
TN55NPO2L06
TN55NPO2L08
TN55NPO2S06
TN55NPO2S08
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1850 PTN for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1850 PTN for sale
sales@1com.com
3KC29150AB
3KC29070AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29170AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29140AA
3AL92151AA
3AL92110AA
3AL92108AB
3KC29018AA
3KC29010AAA
3KC29030AAAC
1AB382180001
1AB376720002
1AB187280046
1AB187280040
1AB187280042
1AB217280001
1AB217280002
1AB382180001
1AB376720002
1AB376720003
1AB382180001
1AB376720002
1AB376720003
1AB376350001
1AB187280031
1AB187280040
1AB187280042
1AB187280046
1AB217280002
1AB217280001
1AB356620027
1AB359780001
8DG07990AA
8DG08049AB
8DG08051AB
8DG08785BA
8DG09100AB
8DG24310AD
8DG24330AA
8DG24380AA
8DG24360AA
8DG24430AA
8DG24350AA
Alcatel-Lucent 1850 PTN for sale

LUCENT for sale

LUCENT for sale
sales@1com.com
ALU-Alcatel-Lucent
TN1422,10,10,107999799,E5PQAUJAAA,UN515,4,E5PQ66FAXX,UN539,3,5,106442775,E5PQAHEAAA,UN538,9,11,107073009,E5PQAJCAAC,UN540,8,8,E5PQAJZAAA,TN6C,1,2,106068075,SP3QAC6AAA,TN1082B,4,106640881,E5MQABVAAA,TN2012,6,SPPQ03WAXX,495FA,5,PWPQ54BAXX,495FB,PWPQ54CAXX,415AC,1,4,106761877,PWPQAF2AAD,TN1524,1,6,104387436,E5PQAWMAAA,TN1414,3,5,107078156,E5PQAJGAAC,UN515B,4,6,E5PQAKXAAA,TN856C,2,106075377,E5MQAEHAAA,UN361,7,11,106268287,E5PQAA3AAD,MPA7,1,1,106463193,E5PQ99KAAA,ANN7B,1,E5MQ99BAAA,UM63,BOS2 WSA002,EI1 WSB001,OA1,ALU,LUCENT WSA031,S1,7, ODU1 WSA201,ODU1C WSA204,OMON1 WSA020,OMU1 WSC201,OTU1 WSNB03, WSNB04, WSNB09, WSNB10, WSNB20,OTU2 WSMB03, WSMB04,ALU WSMB10, WSMB20,OTU30 WSPG07, WSPG08, WSPG09,OTU31 WSRG09, WSRG07, WSRG08,OTUD1,OLS400G WSMD1, OTUD30 WSRH1, ALU SUPUY1B WSA013,ALU FCM,2,3,CNPQ194AAB,UN359,11,18,106706369, E5PQAKZAAC, TN870,4,ALU 105024632, E5MQ803AXX, TN75C,3, 103714440,ALU,ALU SPMQ06GAXX,ALU ALU,TN1661,ALU 2,2,E5PQTBTAAA,SN730,1, 1,106389224 ,E5PQ95CAAA, ANN36,1,E5MQ41LAAA,KBN10,OLS400G, 3,4,107044745,E5PQAH2AAB,ALU 410CA,1,11,ALU PWPQACPAAA,UN582,7,7,107153405, SP3QAC4AAA,MPA8B,1,2,106898752,E5ALAKBBAA, SN516C,2,2,107598146, Lucent E5PQAPUHAAA,ALU SN516,1,7,E5PQ978AAE,KBN2,6,11,E5PQ895AAD,495MA,1,8, PWPQAC9AAC,MPA9B,1,1, E5AL4B0BAA, TN884C, 7,9,107283657,E5MQAE7AAB,UN375C,1,1,SPPQABLAAA,TN1371C,2,E5MQAENAAB,FAC500B,1,2, 107106890,ALU E5ALCAH0BAB,TN1042B,3,E5MQAC2AAA,495KA,1,9,PWPQAC8AAC,TN1820C,2,2,SP3QADEAAB,TN1820B,2,4,SP3QACSAAB,UM74B,2,3,E5PQAK7AAB,494GA,1,12,PWPQACUAAA,UN618,4,SPPQ04AAXX,MPU1B,1,3,106736705,E51CCCBAAA,DTP500,2,5,SLC4KK0FAA,UN375B,105667349,SPPQABDAAB,KLW31,3,6,SP3QAC5AAB,KLW48,4,10,SP3QAC1AAD,TN1283B,2,3,106042773,E5PQAA8AAB,UN348B,2,2,106771413,E5MQ5CAAAA,TN1319B,3,E5MQACHAAA,UN9B,8,SP3Q10EAXX,UM46,4,4,DACEK09AAA,TN897,1,3,103654802,E5PQ31WAAB,TN898B,1,103654810,E5PQ31XAXX,TN896,2,103654794,E5PQ31VAXX,UN71C,2,3,E5PQATYAAB,495JC,3,PWPQ88BAXX,TN879B,2,E5PQAACAAB,TN983,2,SPMQ65XAXX,MPA7B,1,1,E5AL9K0BAA,ED5D739,01G399CB02L567902,UN183,7,10,104293618,E5PQ42YAAD,TN1839,1,1,107106890,E5ALCAH0BAB,KS,23996L11,Base,Controller,TN1083C,3,106772726,E5MQAC1AAA,UN580,9,9,SPPQABFAAA,KBN8,10,12,E5PQALFAAA,UN33C,1,1,SP3Q70GAAA,TN168B,1,2,CRPIBA0AAB,TN881,6a,103654646,E5PQ42NAAF,UN22C,4,SP3Q11PAAD,TN899B,1,107208266,E5PQ42GAXX,982TT,UN582B,2,2,SP3QADKAAA,UN33D,1,1,SPPQAAEAAA,TN618D,1A,104436944,E5PQ17XAXX,TN221,6,8,E5PQ14WAAD,SN631,1,1,E5PQOOBAXX,UN145B,1,SPPQ7AHAAB,ANN103,4,4,107001729,E5PQAG7AAA,UN396,2,3,106950991,E5PQAPMAAA,UM66B,HVC,1,2,CNPQAE,410,AA,S2,1,2,POWER,UNIT,410,AA2,S1,2,POWER,UNIT,410,AA2S,1,2,POWER,UNIT,410,CA,S1,18,POWER,UNIT,410AA2,414AA,486,AA,S1,9,POWER,UNIT,486AA,494GC,494LA,495,FB,S1,13,POWER,UNIT,495,KA,S1,15,POWER,UNIT,495,MA,S1,12,POWER,UNIT,495,MA,S1,12,POWER,UNIT,495FB,495FB,S1,13,POWER,UNIT,495FB,SQ,13,POWER,UNIT,495KA,495MA,516C,2,2,88F2,B,9824BD,PACK,MFFU,AL,982AAB,982TRC,982TSC,A10,AA2,S1,2,POWER,UNIT,AA2,S1,2,POWER,UNIT,BB6821,2,OHCTL,BB69,21,2,OHCTL,BBF1B,S3,7,DS1,BBF1B,S3,7,DS1,BBF2B,S3,7,DS1,BBG2B,BBG2G,BBG6,BBG6,S1,1,STSIL,BBG6,S1,1,STSLE,BBG6L,BBG8B,S1,2,SYCCTL,BKD1,BKD3,BKD4,BKF1,BMR6B,CAJUN,X330G2,CM,400B,ML,YR,6X8,25,CONN,CM,400B,S4,1,CONN,9826B,CONN,ELEC,982YB,ADPTR,24,CONN,ELEC,9824AF,CP,MC,MC3F030A,CP,13B,CPU,3,BCONSS,CTU,II,DIS,PNL,410S,DUAL,WAN,SS,FAN,TRAY,410A,FLT,PWR,LN,1187E,48V,20A,GALAXY,AD,DC,POWER,UNIT,GR,303,48V,HIF,603,HSU*4,530,35SS,INF+Mt1e1*8ss,KAA5,KBN,10,3,5,KBN,15,3,4,KBN,5,6,10,KBN,88,1,6,KBN,8B,1,6,KBN10,KBN15,KBN4,KBN5,KBN8B,KLU,KLU,1B,KLU,1B,1,4,KLW,128,4,11,KLW,31,3,6,KLW128,KLW31,KS,2399,L11,BASE,CONTROLLER,KTU,LDR,LPZ100C,LUCENT,CCDU,LUCENT,PCU,MC3F,MC3F,009A1,1,MC3F,009A1,1,2,TN,1316,MC3F0,MC3F0,24,A1C,1,1,UN,304,MC3F0,24A1C,1,1,304,MC3F0,24A1C,1,1,UN,303C,MC3F0,24A1C,1,1,UN,304,MC3F0,26A18,1,1,UN,303C,MC3F0,26A1B,1,1,UN,303,C,MC3F0,26A1B,1,1,UN,303C,MC3F009A1,1,2,TN1316,MC3F024A1C,1,1,UN,304,MC3FO,25A1B,1,1,UN,303C,MC,5D,039A1,1,UN,173,3,MC5D,222A2,1,7,TN,1276,10,MC5D0,78A1C,1,1A,TN,856C,2,MC,5D039A1,1,UN,173,3,MC5D078A1C,1,1A,TN,856C,2,MC5D2,23A2C,1,1,TN,1611C,1,MC,5D222A2,MC5D223A2C,MI,MRLDU,SWLTDUREL1,NCD,NC400,OCU,DP10SS,PARADYNE,PCU,DP10SS,POWER,UNIT,131N1A,PWR,SUP,3000,f1,022,CONV,PWR,SUP,8902,H7,SWG,50W,PWR,UNIT,410CA,R2,SYS,CNTLR,RCPU,W,1GB,ENET,S24DU,RXST,S24DU,TX,SFTW,S0LZS,09CCC9AYS,SFTW,S0LZS,09CCC9AYS,OMP,SN,346B,1,2,SN,516C,2,2,SN,516C,2,2,SN516C,SN516C,2,2,SOL9,&73,GB,HD,SOLZS,8HB99YM,T1842,TL158A,R3,BLACK,BOX,TN,1034,2,TN,1274B,1,11,TN,1284B,2,3,TN,13,2,10,TN,1316,TN,1369,6,8,TN,1640B,1,3,MDL4,TN,1681,3,TN,1681,3,5,TN,1681,3,4,TN,1681,3,4,TN,1681,3,5,TN,1682,5,8,TN,1683,2,3,TN,1684,2,4,TN,1800,6,6,TN,1803,1,1,IFB,4K,8,TN,1806,2,3,TN,1820D,4,5,TN,1821C,2,4,TN,1836,4,5,TN,1843,1,3,Tn,1846,3,5,TN,1863,2,3,Tn,1863,4,5,TN,1863,4,7,TN,1864,2,5,TN,2422,1,1,DLN60,TN,2522,1,1,DLN60,TN,2523,1,1,CDN,3,TN,4016,2,4,ELI,TN,69B,1,4,TN,870,4,TN,881,6,A,TN,882,4,8,TN,883,5,13,TN,884C,7,11,TN,886,7,9,TN,914,6,8,TN1034,TN1274B,TN1284B,TN1369,TN1508,TN1509,B,TN1640B,TN1681,TN1682,TN1684,TN1800,TN1803,TN1806,TN1841,TN1842,TN1846,TN1863,TN2522,TN2523,TN69B,TN84C,TN856C,TN870,TN881,TN881,6A,TN882,TN883,TN883,5,13,TN886,TN888,TN914,TN916,TP752I,UM,74D1,1,UM74D,UN,182,4,9,UN,183,7,10,UN,186,1,3,UN,187,1,5,UN,25B,3,UN,310,1,UN,3378,1,1,UN,337B,1,1,UN,363,1,4,UN,375,F,1,1,UN,375F,1,1,UN,377,2,3,UN,395B,1,1,UN,396,2,5,UN,538,9,13,UN,539B,2,3,UN,553,3,3,UN,582B,2,3,UN,588,5,7,UN,588,5,8,UN,589B,2,2,UN,589B,5,8,UN,590,3,3,UN,592B,2,2,UN,597,4,4,UN,71C,2,5,UN,933,7,9,UN173,UN182,UN182,4,7,UN183,UN183,7,10,UN186,UN186,1,3,UN187,UN187,1,5,UN197,UN198S,UN237B,1,1,UN258,3,UN310,UN311,UN312,UN313,UN363,UN375F,UN3763,UN376E,UN377,UN396,UN500,UN501,UN503,UN504,UN524,UN539B,UN53B,UN553,UN553,3,3,UN582B,UN582B,2,3,UN583,UN588,UN588,5,8,UN589B,UN590,UN592,UN597,UN71C,UN933,X7225A,WSA002,EI1,ALCATEL, WSB001,OA1,ALU WSA031, S1,7,ODU1 WSA201,ALU ODU1C,1AAB,982LG,982AAB,BKD4,1,1,E5PQAENAAA, TN844C,3,E5MQMBPAXX,ALU 9824BD,TN884,9,ALU 105181762, ALU, ALCATEL,LUCENT, ALU E5MQ51GAXX,FAN6224,FAN6248, Alcatel-Lucent 982YP,BKD7,1,3,E5PQARMAAC ,982TSAA,JNLB3404,9560,111,41100,982TRAA, 982TSC,KCC9322, 9560,112,48107, ALU KS23884L1E,364B2, S1,1,ALU PWPQAKAAA,MONITOR,1HAT60580ACG,1HAT60581ABR, 1HAT60593ABL, 1HAT60575ABK, ALU STM,4,OPT,1HAK60582AAF,ALU EFA,1HAT60590ABE,Trybutari,1HAT60588AAP,1HAT60587ABE,LEY10BE,S1,4,WMC3K0EEAB,LJB416,1,5,108082066,LJB427,1,3,108330366,STM1,OPTICAL,MUX,UNIT,1,1,Protection,EIM,P,S42024,D3560,D111,D2,Working,Card,EIM,W,S42024,D3559,D111,D2,STM1,Aggregat,487156603,SDC21,UPL4,107732570,9560,114,38225,LAA100,S1,2,9560,1158,3102,LAA108B,2,5,LAA103C,1,5,LAA63F,1,2,9560,114,40142,LPU,LAA111B,S1,1,9560,1158,4111,LAA103B,S1,3,9560,115,63113,LPU,ES660,1,12,PWDQAJSUAF,LEY4AE,2,5,WMC3L0GEAA,LEY7AE,7,9,WMT3P70DAA,SMPU4,ED5D719,30G,1AB,596B4,1,3,PWPQAUNAAC,982YB,MPA23,2,4,107106890,E5ALCH0BAC,PWR,MODUL,407474865,E5PQARKAAA,Power,UNIT,649A,KS24019L105B,Trans,PSU,LAA143,9660,115,15106,XAUG,204,Trans,Tlp,Unit,Receve,Unit,9560,112,67115,ETS8P,LANTRONIX,Power,Supply,9560,037,17100,BACK,PLANE,AIU,SUN,MICROSYSTEMS,TG88,LRCI,1,1,DACEN00AAA,BCB4,1,2,TG182,1,2,9560,114,12104,TNT,SL,CE1C,LAA46,1,6,9560,115,32106,TERMINAL,PRINTER,CP,MC80041A3C,TG182,DPC,5,8,TD12P00EAC,LAA132,2,4,107540460,9560,114,36124,CONN,UNIT,DATA,TR,9560,037,13106,LAA49B,1,3,107196925,XAUG,204,RGU,5B,6B,Decoder,9560,111,42105,LAB1,OTU,6,8,9560,115,24106,BCW10,1,1,CRPICB0AAA,DIGITAL,BRIDGE,BR5853SG,BMR1B,100,T,FN,Ringging,Generator,5SCBPD0DAB,MODUL,8902H7,WORK,STATION,9560,112,77104,TAPE,DISK,DRIVE,UNIT,TEST,MULDEX,SD,108534,ASCOM,TE,240,LBA,2705CE,FHQCHHBGAB,CRTU,control,upl,ADSL,CONNECT,SCSI,SWITCH,SPARE,LAC3,TMS,64,9560,115,27205,LAC2,STU,9561,115,18107,DEMUX,140,MB,411AC,PWPQAJWAAC,POTS,SPLITTER,CPE,80,002094,00,C236,9560,112,51105,KS24019L115,INVERTER,500VA,INVERTER,1000VA,COOLING,UNIT,9562,508,0606201,DOCUMENT,MANUFATUR,1BOK,SPU,COMPOTER,BUKU,1BOX,AYD12,DRIP030AAB,AYD3,DRIP110AAA,487,.5,EMI,BD,60000560,BDIG,DMP,RB,BMP1,107700230,E5PQAR2AAA,BOARD,C,MOD,4812H,RECT,TRANSDUCTOR,CONTROL,BOARD,ED5D7651769,CABLE,LING,LAA99,107238859,425B,323,CKT,MOD,PANEL,METERING,PCBA,009049707,208F1,CKT,MOD,PC2200A,ERASER,EPROM,ED5D649,30G3AB,ED5D650,30G3AB,RGP100,1,2,PRPUAB0AAB,UN192D,3,106768781,E5MQAE8AAB,UN518,1,9,E5PQ41EAAH,KBN19B,7,7,E5PQA3LAAA,LAA105C,1,3,107782344,UN580B,2,2,SPPQABTAAA,SN617B,2,106701592,E5MQACCAAA,LLY2BE,1,1,WMPQACHCAA,UM74D,1,1,E5PQAXFAAA,LMB400,1,6,SRT1,TRCVR,602,010,02,TN1411,5,7,E5PQAMMAAB,TN1410B,1,1,E5PQAR9AAA,TN1415,3,3,E5PQAJWAAA,UN588,108286717,E5PQA42AAA,OAU,M,S42024,L3300,A100,9,LPZ100,3,5,107508681,E5ALCPNBAA,410AA2,1,2,108133232,PWPQAS7AAB,TN1873,2,6A,E5PQA4UAAA,BKD1,1,4,E5PQAEHAAD,LAA166,1,5,ANN36B,2,E5MQAB2AAA,UM73,3,4,107075202,E5PQAJDAAB,TN1843,1,1,106951007,E5PQAJ1AAA,OCR10RV5,S42024,L5290,A100,14,TN9B,1,1,SP3Q0KAAA,UN360,6,6,E5PQAA2AAA,TN1077C,3,4,E5PQ9K9AAB,BKF1,3,5,LAA403,1,4,FXS16P4,UT,STARCOM,SCM3,UT,STARCOM,UN359,11,17,E5PQAPRAAA,982TRC,LPP100,2,2,E5AL2NEBAA,TN1683,2,3,106441603,E5PQXF4AAB,KLU1,2,3,E5PQAJEAAA,LJB457B,1,4,UN583,10,10,SP3QADJAAA,UN359,11,12,TN1086,3,E5PQ37BAXX,UN517B,2,E5MQABYAAA,TN1634,1,E5PQ55AAXX,MPA8,1,2,E5PQACCAAB,SCSI,DISK,340,MB,J3T027AB,1,LKA44,1,7,DAC100,3,3,E5PQAUBAAA,PBD4,1,2,TN138,9,10,UN540B,3,3,E5PQAPGAAA,414AA,MMD101,6,7,E5PQA3HAAA,SN619,1,5,E5PQABAAAB,TN1366,11,E5MQ55BAAB,TN833,10,E5MQ54DAAB,TN833C,2,E5MQAC9AAA,CUAII,AGGREGATE,STM16,3AL78898CAAH,495NA,1,2,106244189,PWPQ24AAAB,LPZ100E,1,2,E5PQA4RAAB,LPZ100B,3,4,E5ALCP0BAAA,486AA,1,2,PWPQATAAAB,TN1083,8,E5MQ52FAXX,DAC630,4,8,107764656,E5PQA0EAAC,TN888,5,17,E5PQ893AAF,LJB431B,1,1,UN395B,1,1,E5PQARCAAA,MGOA,H521MGOA0,LJB411,1,6,TN1684,2,5,E5PQAF5AAD,410AA,1,15,PWPQACNAAD,LKA24,1,8,494GB,1,12,PWPQACVAAA,LAA154,1,2,LALPC,1,S42024,5426,A702,6,KFD1,1,1,LPU112,E5PQAZ9AAE,UN589B,2,3,E5PQA1VAAB,494LA,1,13,PWPQACXAAB,UN560,6,8,E5PQAW1AAA,11,STAR,1,8DG59249AA,PBA2,BOS2,ALU,WSA002,EI1,WSB001,OA1,WSA031,S1,7,ODU1,WSA201,ODU1C,WSA204,OMON1,WSA020,OMU1,WSC201,OTU1,WSNB03,WSNB04,WSNB09,WSNB10,WSNB20,OTU2,WSMB03,WSMB04,WSMB10,WSMB20,OTU30,WSPG07,WSPG08,WSPG09,OTU31,WSRG09,WSRG07,WSRG08,OTUD1,WSMD1,OTUD30,WSRH1,SUPUY1B,WSA013,106230337 849061601 1000BASE,SX 177D 848935193,R1 ED83135,30 ALU JOB,BASIS KFD1B LNW1 LNW16 LNW50 LSC2U,0245 LSS1U,0725 LSS1U,1447 LSS1U,1447 LST1U,0727 LST1U,1449 OM2G5A12 OS6400,24 OS6850,24L OS6850E,24X OS6850,U24x,ALU OS,LS,6212 PBH3 PS,126W,AC PS,360W,AC SFP,10G,ER,AL,C ALU SFP,GIG,LH70,3P SFP,GIG,LX,3P SFP,GIG,T,3P SFP,GIG,T,C VLIU10 VLNC2 VLNC52 WMPQARBCAB WS,G5484,NHR ALU XFP,10G,ER,C XI0192T OLS400G,Alcatel,Lucent,ALU,WSPG08,WSPG09,OTU31,WSRG09,WSRG07,WSRG08 ALU
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

1COM has large inventories of Core-Network, Optical & Microwave Transmission & Wireless equipment, 60-90% off list price

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Core-Network equipment, Optical Transmission equipment, Microwave-Transmission equipment, and Wireless equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more…

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished spare telecom parts. Our pricing is so competitive we supply telecom equipment to OEMs and resellers.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991
26 years experience in NEW & Secondary Market: ALU, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
17 years in Asia sourcing Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
15 years specialising in Lucent/Alcatel-Lucent/ALU
11 years as Huawei Reseller: Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner

A full range of equipment from leading manufacturers can be delivered promptly to any place in the world. If you need a product that is not in our stock, please email or call and we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-user carriers/operators, equipment brokers, dealers, and resellers can fill any order.

As an industry leader for 26+ years, 1COM is known for its high-quality products, impeccable service, and competitive prices. 1COM purchases surplus equipment and equipment scheduled for de-installation/replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment costs. 1COM’s high quality refurbished equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new, offering a full range of products from leading manufacturers along with a worldwide network of brokers/dealers allows immediate shipment worldwide.

As technologies evolve from EDGE to UMTS, 3G, LTE, 4G and beyond, the industry continues to face the complex challenge of maintaining, supporting and upgrading systems. Upon request, 1COM can provide installation and maintenance.

1COM also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design, CS, PS, RAN, O&M L1, L2 & L3 support. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, Single-RAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission & add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training & maintenance contracts.

1COM has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN7500. Huawei Reseller, DBS3900, BBU3900, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com
+44 749 727 8111

Huawei OptiX OSN3500

Huawei OptiX OSN3500 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 3500, V100R008
Main Equipment System Unit
SSN1SXCSA Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board(Without Extension Host)
SSN1SXCSB Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board(With Extension Host)
SSN1XCE Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board
SSN3SL1602M01 STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board(640Km/LC/APD)
STM-1 Processing Board
SSN1SEP1 8 x STM-1 Signal Process Board
PDH Board SSN2PQ1A 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
SSN2PD3 6xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
Ethernet Switching Board
SSND00EGS212 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
SSND00EFS411 4-port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
Connection Board SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
Baseboard SSND00SL6440 STM-64 Optical Interface Board
SSN3SL16A STM-16 Optical Interface Board
SSN1SLT1 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(SFP)
SSND00EGS200 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch processing Board
Huawei OSN3500, OSN, 3500, SSN1SXCSA, SSN1SXCSB, SSN1XCE, STM,16, Colored, Optical, Interface, SSN3SL1602M01, STM,1,Processing, SSN1SEP1, PDH, Board, SSN2PQ1A, SSN2PD3, Ethernet, Switching, SSND00EGS212, SSND00EFS411,
Connection, SSN1EU08, Baseboard, SSND00SL6440, SSN3SL16A, SSN1SLT1, SSND00EGS200
Huawei OptiX OSN3500 for sale

HUAWEI FOR SALE

HUAWEI FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN8800, OSN 8800, OSN6800, 6800 Chassis TN9K6AFB, TN1K6AFB Huawei
RTN950, SL91CSH, 03020RBJ, SL91LFU2, OPTIX RTN900, SL91LFU2, 03020RCJ,LE0D0VSTSA00 CLUSTER SWITCHING SYSTEM SERVICE 03020RDK, SL91EM6T, OPTIX RTN 900, SL91EM6T, 03020REB, 03020REB, 03020RMY, AR0MSVA4B1A0 4-PORT FXS, 1-PORT FXO VOICE INTERFACE, 03020RMY, 004, 03020RMY,004, 03020RRN, LE0D0VAMPA00 VALUE-ADDED SERVICE 03020RTC, AR0MSRU80A00 SERVICE, ROUTER 8003020RTY,LE0DG48VEA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T POE INTERFACE,EA,RJ403020RVG, LE0DSRUA QUIDWAY S9306,S9312 MAIN CONTROL A,CLOCK, 03020SAY, AR0MSDSA2A00 2-PORT SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020SHK, LE0DG48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,FA,RJ45,03020SHP, LE0DG48SFA00 48-PORT 100, 1000BASE-X INTERFACE,FA,SFP,03020SQS,LE0DX40SFC00 40-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,FC,SFP+,03020SWW,LE0D0WMNPA00 WAN INTERFACE SERVICES PROCESS, 03020SXA, SL91SP3SB,OPTIX RTN 900, SL91SP3SB, 03020TEA, LE0DX4UXED00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,ED,XFP,03020TNF, LE0DG24CEAS0 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 8-PORT, Huawei 10,100,1000BASE-T03020TQN, LE0DG48TBC00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, 03020UDU, AR0MSDE12A00 2-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1,T1 WAN INTERFACE C03020UJS, LE0DG48SBC00 48-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, BC,SFP, 03020VCR, LE0DG24TFA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,FA, RJ45,03020XBH,8-PORT ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020XEV,2-PORT 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE,03020XEV,004, 03020XEV,004,03020XPK,128-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE,03020XTN, AR0MWMF9TT00 8-PORT 10,100BASE,RJ45, 1-PORT 10,100,1000BASE, 03020XTQ,2-PORT FE WAN INTERFACE, 03020XTR,AR0MSEG1CA00 1-PORT GE COMBO WAN INTERFACE, 03020YKE, AR0MSDS1XA00 1-PORT ISDN S,T WAN INTERFACE, 03020YNB, AR0MSDSA1A00 1-PORT SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL PORT INTERFACE,03020YNR,2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1,T1,PRI,VE1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK INTERFACE, 03020YNR, 004, 03020YNR, 004,03020YNT,1-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1,T1 WAN INTERFACE, 03020YNU,1-PORT CHANNELIZED E1,T1,PRI,VE1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK INTERFACE, 03020YNU,004, 03020YNU,004, 03021AQU, AR0MSPC31A00 1-PORT 155M CHANNELIZED POS OPTICAL INTERFACE,03021BKJ,LE0D0S24XC00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFA, 03021HWQ,16-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE,03021HWT,32-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE, 03021HWU,64-CHANNEL VOICE, DSP MODULE, 03021JUM, LE0DX16SFC00 16-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,FC,SFP+,03021JYL,W0PSA5000 500W AC POWER MODULE, 03021JYM,4-PORT GE SFP, 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SE03021JYN,2-PORT GE SFP OR 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SE03021JYP,4-PORT GE SFP OPTICAL INTERFACE, IN HI SERIES, 03021RJW, 88134UFF1, 5X8XNBD, 03021RJW, 03021RJW, 88134UFN1, 5X8X4H,03021RJW, 03021RJW, 88134UJL1, 5X8XNBD, HUAWEI 03021RJW, 03022493,TDU, GMK1TDU, 03022493 GMK1TDU,BTS312 TDU, 03022493, GMK1TDU, TDU03023883, MANUFACTURED BOARD,M900, 1800GPRS, GP11E1TM,E1 TRANSMISSION MODULE, 03025992,C34S, SSM1C34S, 03026511, SHELF DE MA5300 BACKPLANE H531E, 03027581,C34S, HUAWEI SSN1C34S, 03028262, SIGNAL ACCESS, DTRU BTS3012, 03028402, 03028402, 03028435, GICF,2-PORT GE OPTI03028495,E1TF, HUAWEI H601E1TF, 03028708,E1 SIGNAL LIGHTNING-PROTECTION, FOR DTRU BTS3012, 03028712,MONITOR SIGNAL LIGHTNING-PROTECTION, FOR DTRU BTS 3012, 03029998,BOARD,SCUL,SUPER CONTROL, 0302A187,QUIDWAY S6506R XGBUS, LS81BAKE Y1, 0302A375, 1000 BASE-X-SFP, LS82GP20A, 0302A402, 10GBASE -R-XENPAK, 5X8X4H, 24X7X4H,0302G35Y, HUAWEI 03030585, E1603030AXL,UA5000 PACKET VOICE OPTICAL MODULE,03030BCD,PACKET VOICE MODULE,03030BDB,28XDS1,PDT1 SSK1DRA, 03030BDK,SL64,SSN1SL6405-L-64,2B, 03030BME, STM-64,S-64,2,SL64, 03030BMY, DTMU, 03030BXB, 03030BXB, 03030CBF,CONTROL, TN11SCC01,03030CFA-00, 03030CFA-0003030CFA01, OPT INTERFACE PRNCD NETENGINE 4003030CNS,SSQ2SAP, SYSTEM,PROCESS BOARD, 03030CUN, SL64A, SST2SL64A02-S64,2B CTL03030CUR,SL64A, SST2SL64A05-L6403030DAM, 03030DAM C-B, OPTICAL AMPLIFIER, 03030DKB, SST1IXCSA, INFINITE CROSS-CONNECT, SYNCHRONOUS TIMING BOARD, 03030DKN, SSN1IXCSB, INFINITE CROSS-CONNECT, SYNCHRONOUS TIMING BOARD, 03030EQH, RAMAN,03030ESL,PQ1,SSN2PQ1A01-12, 03030ESS,AMPLIFIER 20DB TN11OBU101, 03030ETD,MUX 40 CHANNELS B, C PAR TN11M4001, 03030ETE, DEMUX 40 CHANNELS B, C PAR TN11D4001, 03030ETF, AMPLIFIER 20, 31DB TN11OAU101,03030ETQ, 10X1000BASE-SFP03030EYS,MUX,DEMUX 4 CHANNELS 21,22,23,24 TN11MR401, 03030FAK,L64,SSJ5L64E02-S64,2B-S03030FHQ,PL3A, SSN2PL3A01, 03030FNE,1X10GBASE LAN-XFP, 03030FSL,1-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE, OCCUP, 03030FXJ, AMPLIFIER 24-36DB TN11OAU103, 03030FXN, AMPLIFIER 17DB TN11OBU104, 03030GBP, AMPLIFIER 23DB TN11OBU103, 03030GBV,CR53-P10-1XPOS,STM16-SFP 1-PORT OC-48C,STM-16C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE, 03030GVN, DEMUX ROADM 9 PORTS B, C TN12WSD9A01, 03030GYT,FIU, TN12FIU01,03030HCF,EOL, 03030HCF, EOL,03030HND,1-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE,03030JCY,CR53-P10-4XPOS,STM4-SFP 4-PORT OC-12C, STM-4C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CA03030JFH,ES0DG48CEAT0 36-PORT 10,100, 1000BASE-T, 12-PORT 100,1000BASE-03030JFJ, HUAWEI 03030JFJ, 03030JSB, ES0D0E12GA00 12-PORT 1000BASE-PX EPON INTERFACE, 12-PORT 100,03030JSP, 03030JSP, 03030JTY,CR53-P10-4XPOS,STM1-SFP 4-PORT OC-3C,STM-1C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CAR03030JUD, OSC SIMPLE TN12SC101,03030JUH, OSC DOUBLE TN12SC201, 03030KAP, ES0D0X4UXC00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X, HUAWEI INTERFACE, EC, XFP, 03030KAR, ES0D0S24XA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X, HUAWEI INTERFACE, 03030KCR, 03030KCR, 03030KNN, 03030KNN, 03030KQM, SSN2PQ1B, 63XE1 SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD, 120OHM,03030KQT, ES0D0G48VA00 48-PORT 10,100, 1000BASE-T POE INTERFACE, EA, RJ403030KRT, 03030KRT, 03030KSM, ES0D0X4UXA00 4-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,EA, XFP, 03030LGK,ES0D0G24CA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X, 8-PORT 10, 100,1000BASE-T03030LKN, 03030LKN, 03030LKQ, HUAWEI 03030LKQ, 03030LKV, ES0D0X2UXC00 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE, EC,XFP, 03030LMF, 03030LMF, 03030LMN, 03030LMN, 03030LMP,ES0D0T24XA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T, 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTE03030LPM, GTMU03030LWF, ES0D0X2UXA00 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,EA,XFP, 03030LXL, ES0D0F48TA00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE,EA, RJ45,03030MDD, 03030MDD, 03030MHB,ES0D0G48SA00 48-PORT, Huawei 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, EA,SFP,03030MPV, ES0D00MCUA00 QUIDWAY S7703 MAIN CONTROL A03030MQK,E S0D0G48SC00 48-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE,EC,SFP, 03030MQL,ES0D0G48TC00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE,EC,RJ45,03030MQM, ES0D0G48TA00 48-PORT 10, 100, 1000BASE-T INTERFACE, EA,RJ45,03030MQN, ES0D0G24SC00 24-PORT 100, 1000BASE-X INTERFACE, EC,SFP, Huawei 03030MQP,ES0D0G24SA00 24-PORT 100,1000BASE-X INTERFACE, SA,SFP,03030MQQ, ES0D00FSUA00 ENHANCED FLEXIBLE SERVICE 03030MQR, ES0D00SRUB00 QUIDWAY S7706,S7712 MAIN CONTROL, HUAWEI,CLOCK, 03030MQS, ES0D00SRUA00 QUIDWAY S7706,S7712 MAIN CONTROL A03030MQV,ES0D0F48TC00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE, EC,RJ45,03030MQW,ES0DF48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45, 03030MQX, ES0DG48TFA00 48-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45, 03030MVS, HUAWEI 03030MVS, 03030MXQ,2-PORT OC-192C,STM-64C POS-XFP FLEXIBLE,P100,03030NFY, ES0D0X12SA00 12-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE,SA, HUAWEI SFP+,03030NGA, ES0DG24TFA00 24-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T INTERFACE, FA,RJ45,03031472, GEMA, HUAWEI HUAWEI, GM11GEMAO, 03031474, GALM, GM11GALMO, Huawei 03031483,GFBI, GM11GFBIO, 03031483,OPTICAL FIBER INTERFACE BOARD, 03032129 GMK2TMU0,BTS 312 TMU, 0303219, TRANSMISSION, TIMING MANAGEMENT 03032363,PL3D, SS42PL3ED01, 03032365,PL3S, SS42PL3TS0103032461, 03032461, 03032466, 03032466, Huawei 03033734,UA5000,32 CHANNEL 48VANALOG, 03033734, UA5000,32 CHANNEL 48VANALOG, 03033798,LINE PROCESSING 03033LPM, Huawei 03034020,EU08, HUAWEI SSA2EU0801, 03034034,PD2S, SS44PD2SI01, 03034054,OI4,SS44OI4A03-L4,103034073,SDE, SS42SDE01, Huawei 03034293,SLQ4A, SSA1SLQ4A01-S-4,103034348, 03034348, 03034383, ET1603034706,EXTERNAL CLOCK SOURCE CLOCK, 03034720, 03034720, 03034764,ROUTE SWITCHING, HUAWEI 03035281,ADEF, H565ADEF2, 03035292, 03035304,BIE, GM34BIEO, 03035544,SIGNALING E1 03035590, HUAWEI SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION 03035971,HIGH SPEED CHANNEL 03035987,32 PORT SHDSL, 03036456, H5-ESME, ETHERNET SWITCH MAIN, HUAWEI BOARD, 03036595, NETENGINE 80E CENTRAL ROUTING BOARD, 03036599,H5-EADA, 03036599,H5-EADA03036618, Huawei TN11,01,03036656, ALARM INTERFACE, 03036954,PL1D, HUAWEI SSM1PL1DA01, 03037006, HUAWEI H5-EADB, 48 PORT ETHERNET ACCESS ADSL2+ INTERFACE, 03037058, HUAWEI 24-PORT ETHERNET OVER SHDSL BOARD, 03037064,SSN1GSCC, SYSTEM CONTROL, COMMUNICATION BOARD,03037167, UA5000, H601PWX0, SECONDRY POWER, HUAWEI BOARD, 03037314, H304ESC0 ESC,03037374,SL16A, HUAWEI SSN1SL16A02-S16, 103037376, SL16A, SSN1SL16A04-L16,203037391, SSN1SEP1,8XSTM-1 SIGNAL PROCESS BOARD, 03037463, ENVIRONMENT MONITORING FOR DTRX BTS03037532,SMARTAX MA5300 IN SRV UN BD03037692,SLD64,DE INTERFACE 2XSTM-64, 03037905, PACKET VOICE MODULE, HUAWEI DSP, 503037951, BROADB,SIGNALING PROCESSING 03038675,10X1000BASE-SFP, 03038676,SW FABRIC UN,SFU,03039002,OPTIX METRO 3600 PIU, 03039002,OPTIX METRO 3600 PIU, 03039082,1X10 G BASE LAN-HUAWEI LC, 03039083,1X10 G BASE LAN-LC, 03039084,1X10G BASE WAN-LC, 03039085, 1X10G BASE WAN-LC, 03039103, 03039103,OPTIX WDM SSEM1TMX03, 4 CHANNEL, 0303CGA, 0303CGA, 12XDS3, EC1 PROTECTION PQT3B, 0303OAQK, 0303OAQK, 03050111,WBFI, 03050145,CORE NETWORK WHSC, HUAWEI 03050145, 03050145, SF31WHSC0, MSOFTX3000 WHSC, 03050148, CORE NETWORK WSIU 03050148, 03050148, SF31WSIU0, MSOFTX3000 WSIU, 03050151 ,HUAWEI CORE NETWORK WALU 03050151, 03050151, ALARM 03050151, SF31WALU0, MSOFTX3000 WALU, 03050162, BNET MAIN CONTROL BOARD, 03050379, MOMU, HUAWEI UG01MOMU0, 03050379, UG01MOMU0, UMG8900 MOMU, 03050380, MMPU, UG01MMPUO, 03050380, UG01MMPUO, UMG8900 MMPU, 03050383, MPPB, UG01MPPB0, 03050383, 03050383, 03050383, UG01MPPB0, UMG8900 MPPB, 03050388, ME32,UG01ME320, 03050388, UG01ME320, UMG8900, HUAWEI ME32, 03050409, MNET, UG01MNETO, 03050409, UG01MNETO, UMG8900, MNET, 03050415, MCLK, UG01MCLK0, 03050415, UG01MCLK0, UMG8900 MCLK03050454, MECU, UG01MECU0, 03050454, UG01MECU0, UMG8900 MECU, 03050509, ULAN, 03050511, MCMF, UG01MCMF0, 03050511,UG01MCMF0, UMG8900 MCMF, 03050527, HSCI, SF32HSCI0, 03050527, SF32HSCI0, MSOFTX3000 HSCI, 03050537,MEDIA GATEWAY 32E1 PORT, 03050556,UCKI, 03050568,SGSN9810 UBSU, 03050569, UFSU, 03050579, UBIU, 03050584, MS2L,UG01MS2L0, Huawei 03050584, UG01MS2L0, UMG8900 MS2L, 03050589,GB-INTERFACE PROCESSING, HUAWEI 03050596, UCDR, 03050597, CORE NETWORK WVDB 03050597, 03050599,WSMU, SF32WSMU0, 03050599, HUAWEI SYSTEM MANAGEMENT 03050599, SF32WSMU0, MSOFTX3000 WSMU, 03050600,CORE NETWORK WIFM 03050600, 03050601, CORE NETWORK WCDB 03050601, 03050602, WCSU, SF32WCSU0, 03050602, 03050602, 03050602, SF32WCSU0, MSOFTX3000 WCSU, 03050606, CORE NETWORK WCCU 03050606, 03050606, 03050606, 03050606, SF32WCCU0, MSOFTX3000 WCCU03050607,CORE NETWORK WBSG 03050607, 03050607, BROAD B, SIGNOLING GATON, 03050607, SF32WBSG0, MSOFTX3000 WBSG, Huawei 03050608,CORE NETWORK WMGC 03050608, 03050713, MOBILE NETWORK TRANSCODE B4, TDMTONE, 03050714, MOBILE NETWORK TRANSCODE B5,2048CH, HUAWEI MPTY, 03050827, UPIU03050834, SSN1ADQ1, S-1,1,LC, 4X155M ATM PROCESSING BOARD,S-1,1,LC,APPRO0305088, MEDIA GATEWAY 32 E1 PORT TDM INTERFACE BOARD, 03050907, UEPI, 03050932, CORE NETWORK WEPI 03050932, 03050932, E1 POOL INTERFACE 03050933,CORE NETWORK WCKI 03050933, 03050984,SSQ2CXL1,S-1,1,LC, STM-1 SYSTEM CONTROL, CROSS-CONNECT,OPTICAL 03051003,UGFU, 03051005, UFCU, 03051075, UALU, 03051103, CORE NETWORK WBFIC 030511, 0303051105, CORE NETWORK WIFMC 03051105, 03051107,CORE NETWORK WBSGC 03051107, 03051116, GCUA, WP11GCUA, 03051116-WP11GCUA, PARC 6900 GCUA, 03051117,SCUA, WP11SCUA, 03051117, WP11SCUA, PARC 6900 SCUA, 03051118,TNUA, WP11TNUA, 03051118-WP11TNUA,PARC 6900 TNUA, 03051119, XPUA, WP11XPUA, 03051119, 03051119, WP11XPUA,PARC 6900 XPUA, 03051121, 03051121, 03051121, WP11EIUA,PARC 6900 EIUA, 03051122, 0IUA, WP11OIUA, 03051122, WP11EIUA,PARC 6900 EIUA03051122-WP11OIUA,PARC 6900 0IUA03051446, 0305144603051448, 03051448, 03051486, FARC, WP11PEUA, 03051486, WP11PEUA,PARC 6900 PEUA, 03051488,FG2A, WP11FG2A, 03051488-WP11FG2A, PARC 6900 FG2A, 03051697, ALUI, SG02ALUI0, 03051697,SG02ALUI0, MSOFTX3000 ALUI, 03051808,EMS4,4-PORTAS GBE,FE, LEAD TI03051813, DPUC, WP13DPUC, 03051813, DATA PROCESSING R,C, 03051813, WP13DPUC,PARC 6900 DPUC, 03051814, DPUD, WP13DPUD, 03051814, HUAWEI WP13DPUD, PARC 6900, HUAWEI BSC6900, DPUD, 03051905,EOL, 03051905, EOL, 03051945,EOL, 03051945, EOL,0305198, UGBLC, 03051985, UOMUB, 03051986, HUAWEI URCUC, 03051987, USPUC, 03051989, UGTPC, 03051990, USIGC, 03051991, ULIPC, 03052087, UTRP, QWM2UTRP3, 03052087, QWM2UTRP3, BTS3900-BBU-W UTRP, 03052096,EOL, 03052096, EOL,03052339, 2 GBE L2,1000BASE-SX,03052445, SSN3SL16A,S-16,1,LC, STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,S-16,1,LC, 03052447, INTERFACE STM-16,L-16,2, 03052552,SSN1SLQ16,S-16,1,LC, 4,STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,S-16,1,LC03052553, SSN1SLQ16, L-16,1,LC, 4,STM-16 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD,L-16,1, LC03052580,EOL, 03030LMT HUAWEI, OPTIX, OSN8800, TN52NS3T01, 40G, LINE, SVC, PROCESSING, BOARD, 03052580,EOL, 03052581, EOL, 03052581, EOL, 03052584, UTRP, TD11UTRP3, 03052584,TD11UTRP3, DBS3900-BBU-LTE UTRP, 03052741-WP11POUC, HUAWEI PARC BSC6900 POUA, 03052776, Huawei TEMPERATURE CONTROL 03052780, XPUB, 03052780, WP11XPUB, PARC BSC 6900 XPUB, 03052987,EOL, 03052987,EOL, HUAWEI 03053102, SL91SL1D02, OPTIX RTN900, SL91SL1D02, 03053194, ENH 5X8X4H, 0305G062, 0305G062, 88134UFG1, 0305G062, 0305G062, 88134UFN1 5X8X4H,TE, HUAWEI 7X24X4H, 5X8X4H, 24X7X4H, 0305G09C, 030AMX1, CXL16, 030AMX1, SSQ2CXL1602-S16,1, OSN2500 CXL16030AMX2, CXL17, WP11XPUB,030AQK10, 59000272, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK10, 59000460, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK10, 6A000803, HUAWEI GM13GMPU0, 333 030AQK10, 6A000804, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK107, GM13GMPU0, HUAWEI 030AQK10, 76000029, GM13GMPU0, 030AQK107, 6000034, HUAWEI GM13GMPU0, 030BEL10,HSYS, SG04HSYS0, 030BEL10, SG04HSYS0, MSOFTX3000, HUAWEI HSYS030BMY,DTMU, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO DTMU, BTS3012, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY1069, GM51DTMUO, 030BMY107, HUAWEI DTMU, HUAWEI 030BMY10, 8300369, 030BMY10, 8300369, 030BMY9R, DTMU, RADIO030BMY, GM51DTMUO,BTS 3012, HUAWEI DTMU, 030BMY, GM51DTMUO, 030BMYGM, 51DTMUO, GM51DTMUO, 030CNS1, SSQ2SAP01, OSN2500 SAP, 030CUX10, 6B000021, TMX, HUAWEI 030ESLW, SSN2PQ1B01, OSN2500 PQ1030ETD, Huawei OSN6800,8800, TN11M4001030HNK,WD2ZGTMU1 GTMU BTS 3900 900MHZ, 030HNK4M, WD22GTMU1, DBS3900-BBU-2G GTMU030HNK, WD2ZGTMU1, 030HNK,WD2ZGTMU1, 030HVR10, 9A000278, 030HVR10, HUAWEI CORE NETWORK NS2, HUAWEI CR53CFE10030LPM, HUAWEI BTS3900A, 333 GTMUB030LPM, WD2ZGTMU6 GTMU, HUAWWEI BBU3900 3900, HUAWEI 030LPM10AA, 030LPM4MB, GTMU030LPM, WD22GTMU6, HUAWEI BTS3900-BBU-2G GTMU030LPM, WD2ZGTMU6, HUAWEI 030LPM,WD2ZGTMU6, 031370104, GM31E3M0, HUAWEI DBS3900+BBU3900+RRU, Huawei Chassis TN9K6AFB, TN1K6AFB, OSN6800 chassis, OSN 6800 Huawei
HUAWEI FOR SALE

Nortel transmission for sale

Nortel transmission for sale
sales@1com.com
Nortel,Transmission,optical,NTCA81GA,NTCA86CA,NTCA86BA,NTCA40BA,NTCA42BA,NTCA48AA,NTCA41CA,NTCE44BA,NTCA70LK,NTCA70XK,NTCA70FK,NTCA70GK,NTCA70MK,NTCA70EK,NTCA70VK,NTCA70KK,NTCA72NK,NTCA11CK,NTCA21AA,NTCF06JQ,NTCF06EQ,NTCF06VQ,NTCF06NQ,NTCF06UQ,NTCA30CK,NTCA11PK,NTCA11NK,NTCA36BA,NTCA33BA,NTCA14CA,NTCA12CA,NTCA12DA,NTCA10CA,NTCA10DA,NTCA10EA,NTCA10FA,FPC-SPST-S-5M,NT6H62AC,NT6H62AC,NT6H71BA,NT6H71BA,NT7E23AA,NT7E23AA,NT7E20CC,NT7E20CC,NT8E15AA,NT8E15AA,NT7E08BA,NT7E08BA,NT7E14AA,NT7E14AA,NT8E18AC,NT8E18AC,NT8E17AA,NT8E17AA,NT8E03AC,NT8E03AC,NT8E02DE,NT8E02DE,NT2H35LA,NT2H35LA,NT7E09AA,NT7E09AA,107222465,NT8E19AA,NT8E19AA,NT8E08BC,NT8E08BC,2012.04.13,NT7E19AA,NT7E20LA,A0649778,NT7E27EA,2012.04.13,NT4K30AA,2012.04.13,NT4K30AA,NT4K53AD,NT4K53AD,NT4K53AD,NT4K53AD,NT4K56CA,NT4K56CA,NT4K62AA,NT4K62AB,NT4K62AA,NT4K62AB,NT4K60BA,NT4K60BA,2012.04.13,NT4K52BC,NTN470AA,NTN470AA,NT8E51AB,NT8E51AB,NT8E57BB,NT8E57BB,NT8E06AD,NT8E06AD,2000.05.20,NT4K52FB,NTN453AB,NTN453AB,NTN404BA,NTN404BA,NTCA11CK,NTCA11CK,NT8E0506,NT8E0506,NT7E20CC,NT7E20CC,NTCF06ZP,NTCF06ZP,NTN47390,NTN47390,NTCF07NP,NTCF07NP,NTCA30CK,NTCA30CK,NTWR07AA,NTWR07AA,NTN501AA,NTN501AA,NTCA40BA,NTCA40BA,NT7E08AA,NT7E08AA,NTN412AA,NTN412AA,NTN421BA,NTN421BA,NTN434AA,NTN434AA,NTN453AB,04,NTN453AB,04,NTN401AA,NTN401AA,NTN413AA,NTN413AA,NTN430AA,NTN430AA,NTN404BA,NTN404BA,NTYS03,NTYS03,NT4K50AA,NT4K50AA,NT7E04CA,NT7E04CA,NT7E04EA,NT7E04EA,NT7E08BA,NT7E08BA,NT4K56AC,NT4K56AC,NT4K55AA,NT4K55AA,NT4K53AD,NT4K53AD,NT4K54AA,NT4K54AA,NT4K50BA,NT4K50BA,NT7E27EA,NT7E27EA,NT7E51AA,NT7E51AA,NT4K53AC,NT4K53AC,NTN556AA,NTN556AA,NTN515BA,NTN515BA,NT4K64AA,NT4K64AA,NT4K14AB,NT4K14AB,NT4K62AA,NT4K62AA,NT4K12AB,NT4K12AB,NT7E55AA,NT7E55AA,NT7E5041,NT7E5041,NTN550AA,NTN550AA,NT4K1704,NT4K1704,NT4K18AB,NT4K18AB,NT4K16AA,NT4K16AA,NT4K10AA,NT4K10AA,NT4K32AA,NT4K32AA,NT4K33AA,NT4K33AA,NT4K31AA,NT4K31AA,NT4K30AA,NT4K30AA,NT4K5830,NT4K5830,NTN350AA,NTN350AA,NTN351AA,NTN351AA,NT7E51CA,NT7E51CA,NT7E5104,NT7E5104,NT4K17BA,NT4K17BA,NT4K18BA,NT4K18BA,NTN410GA,NTN410GA,NTN455AB,NTN455AB,NTN410BA,NTN410BA,NTN450BA,NTN450BA,NT8E03AC,NT8E03AC,NT7E25AA,NT7E25AA,NTN502AA,NTN502AA,NTN510AA,NTN510AA,NTN511AA,NTN511AA,NT4K12AB,NT4K12AB,NT4K63AA,NT4K63AA,NT7E56CA,NT7E56CA,NTN453AB,NT453AB,NTN401AA,NTN401AA,NTN450AA,NTN450AA,NTN456AA,NTN456AA,NTN454AA,NTN454AA,NTPM5AA,NTPM5AA,NT0H4104E5,NT0H4104E5,NT5C07AC,NT5C07AC,NTCA12CC,NTCA12CC,NTCA90CA,NTCA90CA,NT6C14P1,NT6C14P1
Nortel transmission for sale

Huawei OptiX Metro 3600 for sale

Huawei OptiX Metro 3600 for sale
sales@1com.com
1 OC48B 03957310,02868010
2 OC48B 03957310,02868010
3 OC48A 03793110,02855410
4 OC48B 03957310,02868010
5 OC192 03966410,02872810
6 OC192 03966310,02872810
7 OC192 03967010,02872810
8 EXC 03910310,03910310
9 EXCS 03910310,03910310
10 OC192 03967010,02872810
11 OC192 03966310,02872810
12 OC192 03966410,02872810
13 OC48B 03957310,02868010
14 OC48A 03793110,02855410
15 OC12A 030CCF10,02979010
16 OC12A 030CCF10,02979010
17 AUX 03941610,02790610
All items have PHI3A, PQI1R, PQI1R, PIU, PIU rear interface boards
1. Metro 3600 Modules: OC48B, OC48B, OC48B, OC48A, OC48B, OC192, OC192, OC192, EXCS, EXCS, OC192, OC192, OC192, OC48B, OC48A , OC12A, OC12A, AUX
2. Metro 3600,Modules: OC48A, OC48A, OC48A, OC48A, OC192, OC192, OC192, EXCS, EXCS, OC192, OC192, OC192, OC48A, OC48A, Missing Module, Blank Module, AUX
Huawei OptiX Metro 3600 for sale

Huawei OSN7500 for sale

Huawei OSN7500 for sale
sales@1com.com
SST1PIU OptiX OSN 7500-SST1PIU
SST1EOW OptiX OSN 7500-SST1EOW
SST1AUX OptiX OSN 7500-SST1AUX
SSN1SLD16(S-16.1,LC) 2xSTM-16光接口板(S-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLD16(L-16.1,LC) 2xSTM-16光接口板(L-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLD16(L-16.2,LC) 2xSTM-16光接口板(L-16.2,LC)
SSND0SLO1610 8*STM-16Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
SSN1SL4A(I-4,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(I-4,LC)
SSND0SLO1611 8*STM-16Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
SSND0SLO1612 8*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
SSND0SLO1613 8*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ4A(I-4,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(I-4,LC)
SSN1SLD4A(I-4,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(I-4,LC)
SSN1SL4A(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
SSN1SL4A(L-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
SSN1SL4A(L-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
SSN1SL1A(S-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
SSN1SL1A(L-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
SSN1SL1A(L-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(I-16,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
SSN1SL4A(Ve-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
SSN1SLT1(S-1.1,LC) 12xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
SSN2SLO1(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
SSN2SLO1(L-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
SSN2SLO1(L-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
SSN1SL1A(Ve-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(Ve-1.2,LC)
SSN3SL16(U-16.2,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC)
SSN1SLD4A(S-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
SSN1SLD4A(L-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
SSN1SLD4A(L-4.2,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ1A(S-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.2,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ4A(S-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.2,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
SSN2SLO1(Ve-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(Ve-1.2,LC)
SSN3SL16A(S-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
SSN3SL16A(L-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
SSN3SL16A(L-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(S-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.2,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN3SL16(L-16.2JE,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC)
SSN3SL16(V-16.2Je,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je,LC)
SSN1SLQ4A(Ve-4.2,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(S-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.2,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(S-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.1,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
SSN1SLQ16(L-16.2,LC) 4*STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN3SL16(L-16.2JE,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC)
SSN3SL16(V-16.2Je,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je,LC)
SSN3SL16(L-16.2JE,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC)
SSN3SL16(V-16.2Je,LC) STM-16Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je,LC)
SS-ETS8 8port10/100M Ethernet Twisted-pair Switch Rotate Board
SSN1SLQ1A(Ve-1.2,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(Ve-1.2,LC)
SSN1SLD4A(Ve-4.2,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
SS-ETS8 8port10/100M Ethernet Twisted-pair Switch Rotate Board
SS-ETF8 8port10M/100M Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair Interface Board
SST1IXCSA OptiX OSN 7500-SST1IXCSA01-Unlimited cross clock board
SST1SXCSA OptiX OSN 7500-SST1SXCSA01-Super Intercross Clock Board
SST2UXCSA OptiX OSN 7500-SST2UXCSA01-Ultra Intercross Clock Board
SS-ETF8 8port10M/100M Speedy Ethernet Twisted-pair Interface Board
SS-OU08(S-1.1 LC)-N1 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Outlet Board(LC,S-1.1)
SS-EFS001-N4 Fast Ethernet Processing Unit with Functions of Exchange
SS-GXCSA-7500 OptiX OSN 7500-SST1GXCSA01-Normal Intercross Clock Board
SS-EXCSA-7500 OptiX OSN 7500-SST1EXCSA01-Enhanced Intercross Clock Board
SS-EFS4-N1 4port Fast Ethernet Processing Unit with Functions of Exchange
SS-EFF811 8port10/100M Ethernet Optical Interface Board(100Base-LX,1310-LC)
SS-EFF810 8port10/100M Ethernet Optical Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
SS-EFT8-N1 16port10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Unit
SSN1SF16(Ue-16.2C&D&F,LC) STM-16(FEC)Optical Interface Board(Ue-16.2C&D&F,LC)
SS-SL64A(I-64.2 LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A01-STM-64Optical Interface Board(I-64.2,LC)
SS-SL64A(S-64.2b LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A02-STM-64Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)
SS-SL64A(Le-64.2 LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A03-STM-64Optical Interface Board(Le-64.2,LC)
SS-BPA(14/-38 LC) Optical Power and PreMagnify Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SS-BPA(17/-38 LC) Optical Power and PreMagnify Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
SSN3EGS4(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 4port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
SSN3EGS4(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 4port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
SS-EGT210-N1 Dual Optical Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Unit(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
SS-EGT211-N1 Dual Optical Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Unit(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
SS-EMR010-N2 12port10M/100M Electrical Port and 1port Gigabit Optical Port Mixed Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
SS-EMR011-N2 12port10M/100M Electrical Port and 1port Gigabit Optical Port Mixed Ethernet Processing Unit1(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
SS-EMR012-N2 12port10M/100M Electrical Port and 1port Gigabit Optical Port Mixed Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
SS-EMR013-N2 12port10M/100M Electrical Port and 1port Gigabit Optical Port Mixed Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
SS-EGT212-N1 Dual Optical Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
SS-EGT213-N1 Dual Optical Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
SSN3EGS4(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC) 4port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
SSN3EGS4(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC) 4port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
SS-SL64A(Ls-64.2 LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A04-STM-64Optical Interface Board(Ls-64.2,LC)
SS-SL64A(L-64.2b LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A05-STM-64Optical Interface Board(L-64.2b,LC)
SS-SL64A(V-64.2b LC) OptiX OSN 7500-SST2SL64A06-STM-64Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b,LC)
SS-BA2-D(14/17 LC) Twin Channel Optical Power Magnify Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14&17dBm,LC)
SS-EGS210-N2 2port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
SS-EGS211-N2 2port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
SS-EGS212-N2 2portSwitched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
SS-EGS213-N2 2port Switched Gigabit Ethernet Processing Unit(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
SS-BA2-D(14 LC) Twin Channel Optical Power Magnify Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SS-BA2-D(17 LC) Twin Channel Optical Power Magnify Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
SS-EFF810 8port10/100M Ethernet Optical Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
SS-EFF811 8port10/100M Ethernet Optical Interface Board(100Base-LX,1310-LC)
SS-DCU03-N1 Twin Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC)
SS-DCU04-N1 Twin Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km,LC)
SS-DCU05-N1 Twin Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/80km,LC)
SS-COA(-37 SC) Cassette Simplex Channel Pre-place Board (-37dBm,SC)
SS-DCU01-N1 Simplex Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km,LC)
SS-DCU02-N1 Simplex Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km,LC)
SS-BA2-S(14 LC) Optical Power Magnify Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SS-BA2-S(17 LC) Optical Power Magnify Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
SS-C34S 3xE3/T3 Electrical Interface Rotate Outlet Board
SSN1SLH1 16xSTM-1Route Function Processing Unit-1×1
SSN2PQ1B 63xE1Service Processing Unit(E1/120ohm)
SSN2PQ1A 63xE1Service Processing Unit(E1/75ohm)
SSN2SPQ4 4xE4&STM-1Electrical Interface board
SSN2PQ3 12xE3/DS3Service Processing Unit
SSN1PQM 63xE1/T1Service Processing Unit
SSN2PD3 6xE3/DS3Service Processing Unit
SSN2PL3 3xE3/T3Service Processing Unit
Huawei OSN7500 for sale

Marconi/Ericsson AXD

Marconi/Ericsson AXD. Please provide best pricing on following, we have an open PO
Description Part# Qty needed
L-16.2 STM-16 OPT. INTERF 131-8828/41 4
S-16.1 STM-16 OPT. INTERF 131-8828/42 2
STM-16 HP-16.2 optical mux unit (FC) 131-8828/13 3
JE-16.2/JE-16.3 STM-16 OP 131-8828/43 3
L-16.1 STM-16 OPT. INTERF 131-8828/44 4
L-16.2 Optical unit for boosters 131-8828/26.18 4
L-16.2 Optical mux type A unit for boosters (FC) 131-8828/45 2
12dBm Booster 131-9117/02 4
16dBm Booster 131-9117/04 4
Preamplifier 131-9705/02 3
WDM STM-16 Line 131-9652/09.11 2
Controller 131-8679/12.03 5
Opt STM-1 151-2122/03.05 6
Controller 131-8679/02.03 4
MOST Optical L11 Line 1 130-3494/01.05 2
Aux and Service 131-8490/01 2
16x2Mb 131-9124/01.03 2
Auxiliary 131-9343/01 2
STM-1 Electric 131-7230/02 2
EXN104 2
Marconi/Ericsson AXD