ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS
sales@1com.com

Click here for ALU 1830 PSS datasheet>>>NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS-16II NE

NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS-16II NE
1AB402160017 8DG62446AA 8DG62184AA 8DG62185AA 8DG62186AA 8DG62538AA
C113S10 112SDX11 260SCX2
D5X500
3KC48810AA Shelf 3KC48820AA 8EC2 3KC48830AA 8SP 3KC48840AA 8UP 3KC48850AA 8FAN 3KC48870AA 8DC30 3KC48880AA 8AC7 3KC49926AA 8AF
133x439x259 5.6 18×159.7×251 0.428 18x87x239 0.15 18×159.7×251 0.3 128×47.3×263.9 1.304 21.2×187.8×251 0.6 43.7×187.8×251 1.45 128x10x248 0.08
3KC48960AA 3KC48980AA 3KC48990AA 3KC49010AA 8DG62635AA
Shelf 16UP2 16FAN2 16DC65 32EC2
354.8x440x293 10.6 210.2×46.8×271.2 0.95 86.5×462.2×303.3 6.1 51×187.7×251.6 0.7 29.5×187.7×251.6
1AB373110001 1AB373120001 1AB373120002 1AB373120004
XFP
10G CWDM XFP
40km (1471nm-1611nm)
10G CWDM XFP 40km (-40/85)
(1471nm-1551nm)
10G CWDM XFP
70km (1471nm-1611nm)
DWDM XFP 80km
CH60 (196.0)DWDM XFP 80km
CH17 (191.7)
50 GHz wide tunable
STM-64 DWDM XFP
SFP
SFP DWDM
OE-TRX-SFP STM16/ CWDM
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM
1AB379240001
1AB379240008
1AB379240009
1AB379240013
1AB378370001
1AB378370008
1AB375650001
1AB375650044
1AB375650046
1AB377220003
1AB377220046 1AB155070001
1AB155070008 1AB383360003
1AB383360046
CWDM SFP 1AB377200001
1AB377200008
S155S15I
S155S40I
S155S80I
1AB376350001
1AB376350002
1AB376350003
S622S15I
S622S40I
S622S80I
1AB376360001 SS-4.1
1AB376360002 SL-4.1
1AB376360003
S2G7D2I
S2G7D40E
S2G7D80E
Optical STM-16,OC-48,OTM-0.1 modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name
Item APN S/W mnemonic (mnemonic)
1AB376370001
1AB376370003
1AB37637000
1AB376370005
S2G7M15I
Optical STM-64,OC-192,OTU2 modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
1AB375380007
1AB375380005
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4,
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4,
11DPM12, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4,
X11M80E 1AB375380008 10GB-ZR
Notes: 1AB375380007 has been replaced by a compatible pluggable 3AL82045AA.
Optical DWDM modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item mnemonic APN S/W mnemonic
1AB375650046
1AB375650047
1AB394040003
1AB375650001
1AB375650044
3AL82001AA
3AL82001AR
XL-64TU
XL-64TU
XL-64TCW
XL-64.2D
XS-64.2D
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 130SCX10, 130SNX10, 12P120
11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
11DPM12, 11DPE12E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4
X11MCxxLC
Optical CWDM 10 GbE/OTU2 modules
Optical module
Optical interface Card name
Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
1AB378370001
1AB378370008
XL-64.2C
Long haul CWDM XFP: Fixed OTM-n.2e long haul CWDM optics (XFP) with 8 colors, temperature range –5 to +70 °C (23 to 158 °F)
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
Optical CWDM 10 GbE/OTU2 modules (continued)
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
X11MCxxSC
1AB379240001
1AB379240008
XS-64.2C
X11MCxxSI
1AB379240009
1AB379240013
XS-64.2C
1AB378370009
1AB378370016
XL-64.2C
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
11STAR1, 11STAR1A, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43STX4/P, 43SCX4/E, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11OPE8, 11QCE12X, 11QPA4/A, 11QPEN4, 43SCX4, 112SCX10, 112SNX10, 130SCX10, 130SNX10
S2G7CxxSC
S2G7CxxLI
Optical CWDM 1 GbE modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
1AB377160001 -to- 1AB377160008
1AB377200009 -to- 1AB377200016
SS-16.2C
SL-16.2C
Long haul CWDM SFP: ALU SFP CWDM-LH (CWDM 2.5G Multirate APD (<2.7G) DDM) CT
4DPA2, 4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12, E/A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12E/A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
SB1GEU20I
SB1GED20I
SB1GEU40I
Optical BiDi modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name
1AB393080005
1AB393080006
1AB393080009
GE-BX20U
GE-BX20D
GE-BX40U
SFP 1000BX STM-4 20Km Upstream
SFP 1000BX STM-4 20Km Downstream
SFP 1000BX STM-4 40Km Upstream
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
SB1GED40I
Optical BiDi modules (continued)
Optical module Optical interface Card name
Abbreviation APN Item (mnemonic)
1AB393080010
3AL81920AA 3AL81921AA
GE-BX40D
2C-BX10U 2C-BX10D
SFP 1000BX / STM-4 40Km Downstream
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BiDi CSFP (upstream, 1310nm)
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BiDi CSFP (downstream, 1490nm)
4DPA4, 11DPM12, 11DPE12A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X
11QCE12X 11QCE12X
S16FCM01E S16FCM10E
S11M10E
S11M03E
Optical SFP+ 10 GbE/OTU2e modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
1AB390930010 1AB390930009
1AB390930013
16FCSN-I 16FCLC-L
SXI64.1
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC MMF -5/+85
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF -5/+85
SFP+ P1I1-2D1/SR1/10GBASE- LR(W) /10GFC SMF -5/85
SFP+ 2/4/8G FC 10KM SMF IB SDR/DDR -5/+85
112SDX11 112SDX11
11OPE8, 112SDX11, 12P120, 20P200
11OPE8, 112SDX11
S11MCxxSE
S11M40E
Optical SFP+ 10 GbE/OTU2e modules (continued)
3AL82018AA to 3AL82018AH
1AB390930014
SXS64.2C
SXS64.2B
SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM- OTM-0.2/e/f SH (-5/+85)
SFP+10GBASE-ER/P1S1- 2D2b/ SMF 40km (-5/+85)
1AB382180001
100BLX10
1AB376720001
1AB376720002
1AB376720002
1AB376720003
1000B-ZX
PTPCTL, 4DPA4 (FlexMux), 11STMM10, 11DPM12, 11DPE12/E/A, 11QPE24, 11QCE12X, 11STGE12
1AB375380008
1AB375380007
C04L2W28G10C
C10L3W11G10C
C04L2W26G10C
C10L1W10G01C
C04L2W26G10C
C04L2W28G10C
C44L2W28G10C
C44L2W26G10C
Optical CFP modules
Optical module Optical interface Card name Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
1AB402160001
1AB402160010
1AB402160012
1AB402160017
1AB402160018
1AB402160022
3AL82023AA
3AL82020AA
C113G4Cd
C113G10C
C113G4C
C113S10
C113G4C
C113G4Cd
C4CLR4d
C4CLR4e
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink (-5/+70)
CFP 100GBASE LR10 (10x10G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 w/HeatSink (-5/+70)
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 (10x10G) Single Rate 100GE (with faceplate adapter)
CFP 100GBASE LR4 (4x25G) Single Rate 100GE (GEN2 with faceplate adapter)
CFP 100G BASE LR4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4(GEN2 with flat top)
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4/ OTU4 (4x25G) Dual Rate 100GE/OTU4 (-5/+75)
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 (4x25G) Single Rate 100GE (-5/+75)
130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1
130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1, 130SCA1
112SCA1, 112SNA1, 130SCA1
112SDX11
D5X500
D5X500
C24L2W26G10C C2XL1W10G01C
C2XL1W11G01C
C24L2W26G40C C24L2W28G10C
Table 22-74
Specification
Application code Operating distance Fiber Type
Data rate per channel
Optical CFP2 modules
Optical module
Optical interface Card name
Item (mnemonic) APN S/W mnemonic
112SDX11
112SCA1 112SNA1 112SCX10 112SNX10
130SCX10 130SNX10
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
RSFEC AFEC AFEC
AFEC SDFEC
OTN client
No OTN client support
RSFEC NOFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC
130SNQ10
130SCA1 260SCX2
11DPE12
11DPE12A
11DPE12E 11QPE24
11OPE8
11DPM12
11QPA4 11QPEN4
11STAR1
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
AFEC SDFEC
AFEC SDFEC
OTU4 (130G mode): AFEC, SDFEC
OTU4x2 (260G mode): SDFEC
EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC RSFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC EFEC RSFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC NOFEC EFEC RSFEC
(continued)
OTN client
EFEC
EFEC2
RSFEC
NOFEC
RSFEC
NOFEC
No OTN client support
No OTN client support No OTN client support No OTN client support
RSFEC NOFEC
RSFEC NOFEC RSFEC NOFEC
RSFEC NOFEC
Card type
11STGE12 11STMM10 12P120
43SCA1
43SCX4 43SCX4E
43CGE1 43STA1P
43STX4 43STX4P 4DPA2 4DPA4
1UD200 (100G mode)
1UD200 (200G mode) 20P200
FEC types for optical transponders
OTN line
EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC2 RSFEC EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC No FEC AFEC
AFEC
AFEC UFEC AFEC
No OTN signal support RSFEC
NOFEC
AFEC
SDFEC SDFEC
EFEC EFEC2 RSFEC No FEC
OTN client
RSFEC
NOFEC
EFEC
EFEC2
RSFEC
No FEC
RSFEC
NOFEC
EFEC
EFEC2
RSFEC
NOFEC
NOKIA-ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-32-PSS-16II NE

1COM has large inventories of Core-Network, Optical, Fiber Optic Transceivers, Wireless equipment, 50 to 95% off list price

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Mobile Core Network Equipment, Optical Transmission, Fiber Optic Transceivers, Microwave-Transmission equipment, and Wireless equipment; Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia at 50% to 95% off list price.

sales@1com.com

An industry leader for 27 years, 1COM is known for its high-quality products, impeccable service, and competitive prices. 1COM purchases surplus equipment and equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment costs. 1COM’s high quality used-refurbished equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new, offering a full range of products from leading manufacturers along with a worldwide network of brokers/dealers allows immediate shipment worldwide.

A full range of equipment from leading manufacturers can be delivered promptly to any place in the world. If you need a product that is not in our stock, please email sales@1com.com, and we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-user carriers/operators, equipment brokers, dealers, resellers can fill any order.

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished spare telecom parts. Our pricing is so competitive we supply telecom equipment to OEMs and resellers.

27 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
18 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia & Nortel
15 years specialising in Lucent/ALU/Alcatel-Lucent
12 years experience with Huawei: Access, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014
10+ years experience with Fiber Optic Transceivers: SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28

As technologies evolve from EDGE to UMTS, 3G, LTE, 4G, 5G and beyond, the industry continues to face the complex challenge of maintaining, supporting and upgrading systems. Upon request, 1COM can provide installation and maintenance.

1COM also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design, CS, PS, RAN, O&M L1, L2 & L3 support. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, Single-RAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission & add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training & maintenance contracts.

1COM has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
902252-90 OS9-IPS-600A
902270-90 OS9-IP-SHELF
902421-90 OS9800/OS9800E
902422-90 OS9700/OS9700E
902462-90 OS6850-48X
902466-90 XFP-10G-ER40
902507-90 OS9-GNI-C48T
902539-90 OS6850-P24
902540-90 OS6850-P24X
902542-90 OS6850-P48
902548-90 OS6850-48
902630-90 OS9-XNI-U6
NEW Alcatel for sale
902635-90 OS6855-24-FLTR
902683-90 OS9600/OS9700-CMM
902692-90 PS-75I42DC48-P
902693-90 OS6855-14
902712-90 OS10K-PS-24D
902751-90 OS6850-R23-MNT
902774-90 OS9-PS-0725D
902860-90 OS6855-U10
902906-90 OS6250-BP-P-FULL
902924-90 OS6250-REAR-MNT
902937-90 OS6850E-24X
902939-90 OS6850E-48X
NEW Alcatel for sale
902939-92 OS6850E-48X,PHICOMM
902970-90 OS6855-P14
903003-90 OS6900-FT-F
903074-90 OS10K-XNI-U16L
903095-90 OS6250-P24
903097-90 BOS6250-P48
903098-90 BOS6250-48
903099-90 OS6250-24
903100-90 DNV6250-P48
903104-90 OS6855-MNT
903111-90 OS6-XNI-U2
903125-90 OS6900-X40
NEW Alcatel for sale
903134-90 OS-BPS-P,1200W/2000W-POE
903137-90 OS10K-QNI-U4E
903139-90 OS10K-XNI-U16E
903183-90 OS9800E-CMM
903713-90 OS6860-24
903714-90 OS6860-P24
903840-90 OS6450-24XM
OAW-AP1232-US
OA5840-US OA5840 CHASSIS, BASE
120336-30 OS6250-CBL-150
120337-30 OS6250M-CBL-150
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch for sale NEW

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router parts for sale
sales@1com.com
3HE04147AA
3HE07757AA
3HE04606AA
3HE00016AA
3HE10640AA
3HE10641AA
3HE10476AA
3HE10477AA
3HE00107RA
3HE00107TA
3HE03982AA
3HE03983AA
3HE03984AA
3HE06486AA
3HE06487AA
3HE06488AA
3HE06489AA
3HE06490AA
3HE07354AH
3HE09264AA
3HE09265AA
3HE09000AA
3HE06491AA
3HE09287AA
3HE06493AA
3HE07310AE
3HE07310AF
3HE07310AG
3HE07310AH
3HE07310AJ
3HE07310AK
3HE07310AL
3HE07310AM
3HE07310AN
3HE07310AP
3HE07310AR
3HE07310AT
3HE07310AU
3HE07310AV
3HE07310AA
3HE07310AB
3HE08174BA
3HE07310AC
3HE07310AD
3HE09298AA
3HE09299AA
3HE09300AA
3HE09301AA
3HE09288AA
3HE09289AA
3HE09290AA
3HE09291AA
3HE09292AA
3HE09293AA
3HE09294AA
3HE09295AA
3HE08174BA
3HE09296AA
3HE09297AA
3HE10020AA
3HE10021AA
3HE10022AA
3HE10023AA
3HE09261AA
3HE09260AA
3HE09001AA
3HE08422AA
3HE03619AA
3HE08426AA
3HE09648AA
3HE09648BA
3HE09202BA
3HE09648CA
3HE05895BA
3HE06428AA
3HE09279AA
3HE09279BA
3HE09279CA
3HE08424AA
3HE08424BA
3HE08424CA
3HE07305AA
3HE07305BA
3HE07305CA
3HE07158AA
3HE07158BA
3HE07158CA
3HE07304CA
3HE07304BA
3HE07304AA
3HE08020CA
3HE08020BA
3HE08020AA
3HE08174AA
3HE08174BA
3HE08174CA
3HE08175AA
3HE08175BA
3HE08175CA
3HE08425AA
3HE08425BA
3HE08425CA
3HE08174BA
3HE07303CA
3HE07303BA
3HE07303AA
3HE07159CA
3HE07159BA
3HE07159AA
3HE09436AA
3HE09436BA
3HE09436CA
3HE05889AC
3HE05889BC
3HE08176AA
3HE08177AA
3HE06304AA
3HE06305AA
3HE10425AA
3HE10426AA
3HE08178AA
3HE08179AA
3HE06306AA
3HE06307AA
3HE08180AA
3HE08181AA
3HE08182AA
3HE08183AA
3HE06289AA
3HE06290AA
3HE06291AA
3HE06292AA
3HE10423AA
3HE10424AA
3HE08233AA
3HE08311AA
3HE10111AA
3HE10112AA
3HE09002AA
3HE09003AA
3HE09004AA
3HE09005AA
3HE09117AA
3HE09118AA
3HE09192AA
3HE09192BA
3HE08174BA
3HE09192CA
3HE09193AA
3HE09193BA
3HE09193CA
3HE09253AA
3HE09253BA
3HE09253CA
3HE09254AA
3HE09254BA
3HE09254CA
3HE09119AA
3HE09285AA
3HE09286AA
3HE09120AA
3HE09121AA
3HE05143AA
3HE05144AA
3HE05145AA
3HE04930AA
3HE04927AA
3HE05146AA
3HE05147AA
3HE05149AA
3HE05150AA
3HE05151AA
3HE05152AA
3HE04923AA
3HE05153AA
3HE04925AA
3HE07279AA
3HE06418AA
3HE07777AA
3HE08228AA
3HE05148AA
3HE07776AA
3HE09017AA
3HE09018AA
3HE09968AA
3HE09969AA
3HE09980AA
3HE10017AA
3HE10212AA
3HE10018AA
3HE05942AA
3HE10429AA
3HE09649AA
3HE09881AA
3HE10016AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03686AA
3HE04274AA
3HE05160AA
3HE07282AA
3HE07284AA
3HE01364AA
3HE02499AA
3HE02500AA
3HE02501AA
3HE05943AA
3HE01049AA
3HE02947AA
3HE05550AA
3HE05551AA
3HE09242AA
3HE09243AA
3HE09244AA
3HE09245AA
3HE09201AA
3HE09551AA
3HE09552AA
3HE09553AA
3HE09203AA
3HE09204AA
3HE09205AA
3HE09206AA
3HE09207AA
3HE09240AA
3HE09241AA
3HE09550CA
3HE09195AA
3HE09196AA
3HE09197AA
3HE09198AA
3HE09199AA
3HE08174BA
3HE09200AA
3HE09608AA
3HE09609AA
3HE00271AG
3HE09417AA
3HE09418AA
3HE09419AA
3HE09420AA
3HE06562AA
3HE00034CA
3HE00035CA
3HE00036CA
3HE00041CA
3HE00045CA
3HE00046CA
3HE00410CA
3HE06588CA
3HE06589CA
3HE06590CA
3HE05164AA
3HE05163AA
3HE00024CA
3HE00869CA
3HE01454CA
3HE00027CA
3HE00028CA
3HE00029CA
3HE00062CB
3HE00070CA
3HE00070CB
3HE00070CC
3HE00070CD
3HE00070CE
3HE00070CF
3HE00070CG
3HE00070CH
3HE00867CA
3HE00868CA
3HE00868CB
3HE01389CA
3HE04324AA
3HE04324AB
3HE04939CA
3HE04939CB
3HE08174BA
3HE04939CC
3HE04939CD
3HE04939CE
3HE04939CF
3HE04939CG
3HE04939CH
3HE05936CA
3HE05936CB
3HE05936CC
3HE05936CD
3HE05936CE
3HE05936CF
3HE05936CG
3HE05936CH
3HE08313AA
3HE08313BA
3HE08314AA
3HE08314BA
3HE00564CA
3HE00566CA
3HE00876CA
3HE01545CA
3HE05761CA
3HE05830CA
3HE05831CA
3HE05832CA
3HE05833CA
3HE04999CA
3HE06310CA
3HE06310CB
3HE06310CC
3HE06310CD
3HE06310CE
3HE08411CA
3HE08411CB
3HE08411CC
3HE08411CD
3HE08411CE
3HE08411CF
3HE08411CG
3HE08411CH
3HE08142BA
3HE04824AA
3HE04823AA
3HE05036AA
3HE05894AA
3HE09329AA
3HE07161CA
3HE07161CB
3HE07161CC
3HE07161CD
3HE07161CE
3HE07161CF
3HE07161CG
3HE07161CH
3HE05037AA
3HE05037AB
3HE09326AA
3HE09327AA
3HE09328AA
3HE06485AA
3HE04821BA
3HE08174BA
3HE06699BA
3HE06771AA
3HE07267AA
3HE08312AA
3HE08217AA
3HE09255AA
3HE09498AA
3HE04137AA
3HE04138AA
3HE07114AA
3HE03661AA
3HE03662AA
3HE03663AA
3HE04498AA
3HE04521AA
3HE04522AA
3HE02786BA
3HE02787AA
3HE02944AA
3HE03065BA
3HE04172AA
3HE04174AA
3HE00271AA
3HE00271AB
3HE00271AC
3HE00271AD
3HE00271AE
3HE00271AF
3HE04173AA
3HE04519AA
3HE08423AA
3HE08428AA
3HE08429AA
3HE08421AA
3HE10312AA
3HE00014AA
3HE00104AA
3HE00183CA
3HE00186AA
3HE00190AA
3HE00192AA
3HE00272DB
3HE01672AA
3HE01881AA
3HE01881CA
3HE01882BA
3HE04147AA
3HE07757AA
3HE04606AA
3HE04607AA
3HE06083AA
3HE05106AA
3HE05180AA
3HE07165AA
3HE07168AA
3HE07457AA
3HE07460AA
3HE07442AA
3HE07904AA
3HE07905AA
3HE07906AA
3HE07907AA
3HE01473AA
3HE01473AA
3HE08174BA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE01616AA
3HE02606AA
3HE02606AA
3HE02608AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02905AA
3HE02905AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03658AA
3HE03661AA
3HE03662AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03685AA
3HE03686AA
3HE04164AA
3HE04790AA
3HE04790AA
3HE04862AA
3HE04862AA
3HE04863AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03611AA
3HE04863AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE04922AA
3HE00009AA
3HE00009AA
3HE08174BA
3HE00009AA
3HE00009AA
3HE00016AA
3HE06973AA
3HE09243AA
3HE09200AA
3HE09197AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00016AA
3HE00048AA
3HE00101AB
3HE00104AA
3HE09201AA
3HE09202BA
3HE00104AA
3HE00186AA
3HE00708AA
3HE01170AA
3HE05157AA
3HE05157AA
3HE05180AA
3HE05942AA
3HE08174BA
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 7750 Service Router parts for sale

NOKIA CORE for sale NEW IN BOX

NOKIA CORE for sale NEW IN BOX
sales@1com.com
P/N MODEL # Qty Available
C71700.C2D TBUF 2
C111826.A3B ETP 2
C111545.B2B TR3T 8
C111826.A3C ETP 13
C110629.B3B PCU2-E 2
C110629.B3D PCU2-E 1
C110629.B3F PCU2-E 7
C110629.B5F PCU2-E 3
C109472.A1G PD30 2
C109474.E4E ETS2 2
C110598.B3A HDSAM-A 2
C110791.D4A AS7-D 3
C111169.C3B SWPRO-C 2
C111178.B2A PSC6-AB 2
C111179.B2A PSC6-AB 16
C111180.B1A PSC6-D 7
C111250.A1B HWAT-B 1
C111441.D2C CP1D-A 8
C111462.B3B CL3TG-UA 2
C111545.B2A TR3T 16
C111587.D3D NP2GE-B 15
C111825.A2A ESB24-D 6
C111943.K3A CCP1D-A 14
C111977.A1E HDS-C 11
C112135.04 HDS-C HDD 11
C112390.A1A DCAR1-AB 1
C109365.A2C SW256B 16
469643A.103 BB2F 11 90
S42024-D3510-B103-4 OHA 1
C100790….D3H NI16P1A 1
S42024-D5001-A200-6 EI2-42 (120ohm) 6
NOKIA CORE for sale NEW IN BOX

NOKIA-NSN Wireless

NOKIA-NSN Wireless
sales@1com.com
Item Code Item description
083218A CAFB FAN
083299A FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY
083817A Spare part kit for 065681A DC-filter
534-120/02 SRAL 1+1 INT. UNB. FRAME
534-120/09 SRAL 1+1 INT. FRAME
597-525/22 1+1 BASE ACCESSORIES
601-060/18 60CM 18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
601-120/13 120CM13GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
601-120/18 120CM18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
612-314/06A OPTICAL BB MODEM KIT
614-041/17A FAN UNIT-A
614-104/66A ALARMS RESTIT. UNIT-
628-587/10 WIRED SUBRACK
634-001/02AA55R CONTROLLER UNIT-A
735-221/13_101 ODU TX 12877-12975 SH 266
735-221/13_151 ODU TX 13143-13241 SH 266
735-221/18_003 ODU TX 18195-18690 S
735-221/18_004 ODU TX 19205-19700 S
994751A ATCA ANTENNA CABLE KIT ASSY 2000 MM LONG
C08773 TRCO Transcoder Controller
C08841 TR16-S Transcoder (16 channels)
C08860 PSC1-S Power Supply for Cartridge
C08900 PSC4-S Power Supply for Cartridge
C08935 MBIF-A Message Bus Interface
C08938 CC3C-A Common Computer Cartridge 3
C08939 CC4C-A Common Computer Cartridge 4
C08949 SERO-A Serial Output Buffered Interface
C08989 PD20 Power Distribution Unit 20A
C100060 CA525 Cover Adapter 5.25 Inch
C100090 CA350 Cover Adapter 3.5 Inch
C100600 FTRB Fan Tray
C100630 PSC9 Power Supply for Cartridge
C100688 COP2T Cover Panel
C100720 HDPU-A Hard Disk Plug-in Unit
C100740 CPLAN-A Connector Panel For Ethernet Int
C101180 CP710-A Central Processing Unit
C101810 ODPU-A Optical Device Plug-in Unit
C102648 COP48T Cover Panel 48T
C102797 SCBC SCSI Bus Connector
C103756 MR256M 256MB DIMM, registered
C103757 MR512M 512MB DIMM, registered
C103780 SW1C-B Switching Cartridge 1
C104222 CLOC-B Clock and Synchronization Cartrid
C104223 CNDC500 Alarm Cable
C104250 CLAC-B Clock and Alarm Cartridge
C104300 ET4C-B Exchange Terminal Cartridge 4
C104462 HDS-A Hard Disk SCSI
C104512 PCU-B Packet Control Unit
C104593 SCC Side Cable Conduit
C104596 SW1C-C Switching Cartridge 1
C104640 DC3C-A Dual Computer Cartridge 3
C104847 AIOB Alarm I/O Board
C104848 DCPEM DC Power Entry Module
C105075 PSC6-B Power Supply for Cartridge
C105425 DUPEM Dummy Power Entry Module
C105508 ET2E-TC E1 Exchange Terminal
C105907 CNB015 Peripheral Device Cable
C107185 CNDE500 Alarm Cable
C107607 IOCP-D Central Processing Unit for I/O P
C107617 MRD1GBM Memory Module Registered DDR SDR
C107710 CS206 Cable Shelf
C108280 PDFU-B Power Distribution and Fuse Unit
C108414 CNM052 Peripheral Device Cable
C108487 SW128B Switching Network for 128 PCMs
C108488 CP816-A Central Processing Unit
C108694 ADMOD07 Jumper Connector
C108784 ET4E E1 Exchange Terminal 4 RJ45 Interf.
C108785 ET4E-C E1 ExchangeTerm.,4 Coaxial Interf
C109054 MRD1GBA 1GB Registered DDR DIMM
C109365 SW256B Switching Network for 256 PCMs
C109434 GT4C-A General TDM Int. Cartridge
C109453 SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface
C109474 ETS2 Exchange Terminal for 2xSTM-1/OC-3
C109505 TC2C-A Transcoder Cartridge
C109519 ET16 Exchange Terminal for 16xE1/T1
C109822 CPETC-E Connector Panel for ET 75 Coax
C109941 HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C110156 DC3C-B Dual Computer Cartridge 3
C110539 CC3C-B Common Computer Cartridge 3
C110598 HDSAM-A Hard Disk Carrier AMC
C111002 EQKMDEL Equipment Kit for M98 Delivery
C111012 SHIM16T Filler Plate 16T
C111034 CCP18-C Control Computer
C111148 DCAR1-A DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C111169 SWPRO-C Switch Processor
C111179 PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111180 PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
C111193 ETIP1-A Exchange Terminal for IP Transmi
C111250 HWAT-B Hardware Alarm Terminal
C111289 RCOM-A Connector Module for ETIP1-A
C111434 BC1C-B Computer Cartridge 1
C111459 SGC1C-A GSW and General tdm Cartridge 1
C111462 CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Generator
C111825 ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series
C112067 IC209-C Indoor Cabinet
C112390 DCAR1-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C71580 CPEA Connector Panel for External Alarms
C71760 CPBP Connector Panel Blank
C72383 MS256M SDRAM Memory Module 256 MB
C72549 CHX004 Intermediate Cable
C72551 CHX008 Intermediate Cable
C73384 SHIM25 Filler Plate 25
C74990 MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
CS7000002 AC OVP kit
CS7110006 Ext Alarm card smartpack
CS7110007 Latched Contactor
CS7110008 Fan for 16KW OD cabinet
CS7110020 Kit: OD Cabinet Additional fan
CS7111302 PDU + power shelf
CS7160004 Kit: Extension Flexi BTS kit OD 9U
CS7209800 Euro panel 870-960MHz 65deg 18.5dBi
CS7212003 EMKA DOOR KEY (10PCS)
CS7212016 Kit: GMT Fuse
CS7212115 Kit: Cable Entry MC35+MC25 Multigate
CS7212117 GMT fuse card 8pos G1
CS7213420 Heater kit
CS7219005 DT-kit for panels under 1.4m
CS7219113 DT-kit for 2574mm panels
CS7219114 DT-kit for panels, under 25kg
CS7219115 DT-kit for panels, from 25kg
CS7269111 Connector 7-16 male for RF 1/2in.
CS7269211 Connector 7-16 male for RF 7/8in
CS7275601 XXX870-960/1710-1880/1920-2170 65 17 T/A
CS7275903 XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
CS7276101 XP 1710-2170MHz 65deg 12dBi 2T
CS7276107 XP 1710-2170Mhz 65deg 19dBi AT
CS7276303 XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 17/18dBi AT
CS7299111 Dual MHA 900, Rx:880-915MHz
467612A VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
467833A WCGA WIDEBAND COMBINER,GSM900
467937A HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
468094A OBKA BRIDGE KIT
468686A ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
469111A UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
470139A FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
470141A FPBA FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
470225A ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
470239A FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
470247A FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
470248A FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 SYMM MOD
470311A FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
470315A EMTA EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
471007B FIFA 2xFlexbus TRS interface
471391A FTCJ OD CABLE TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5M
471408A FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
471464A EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
471713A FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
471719A FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
471880A FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
472081A FTNA IUB Adapter for NB Cabinet
E35704.12 FAN MODULE
E35746.02 SIMX4 MODULE, 4X STM-1/4, XC
E35748.05 21x2M cable 120 ohm, MDR TO OE, 20M
E35790.22 FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
E35790.25 FO TRANSCEIVER L-16.1 SFP
E35790.26 FO TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX SFP
E35790.36 LC-SC SM DUPLEX LSZH 20M
P01090 MO91 Magneto-optical Drive (9.1 GB)
P01098 WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
P01113 HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB
P02028 SFPF2L SFP FC Transceiver, 2 Gbit/s LC
P02030 MOMEDIA Magneto-optical Media 9
469643A BB2F TRX BASEBAND UNIT,EDGE
469089A TSDB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 1800
470246A ESMA EDGE SYSTEM MODULE
468704A TSGB,TRX RF UNIT EDGE 900
467868A BOIA BASE OPERATIONS AND INTERFACES UNIT
472083A FXDA FLEXI RF MODULE 900 TRIPLE 70W
468216A DVGA DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM900,STANDARD
470215A EXGA 900 DTRX UNIT
470216A EXDA 1800 DTRX UNIT
468619A DVDC DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM1800,FULL BAND
470250A ERGA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 900 MHZ UNIT
471007A FIFA 1xFlexbus TRS interface Sub-mod
467866A PWSB POWER SUPPLY UNIT,DC
467610A VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI
472109A ESMB FLEXI EDGE 18 TRX SYSTEM MODULE
471493A EWDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 WBC SUB MOD
470330A ESEA EDGE EXTENSION SYSTEM MODULE
470253A ERDA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 1800 MHZ UNIT
468530A M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT,2WAY,800/900
468532A M2HA MULTICOUPLER UNIT,2WAY,1800/1900
T58064.18 FLEXIHOPPER PLUS 18 J HI 1008MHz
470327A WCGT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM800/900
T58062.07 FlexiHopper Plus 13 C HI 266MHz
T58064.14 FLEXIHOPPER PLUS 18 J LO 1008MHz
T58062.03 FlexiHopper Plus 13 C LO 266MHz
081910A DTRU BACKPLANE MODULE
471492A EWGB FLEXI EDGE 800/900 WBC SUB MOD
T53018.06 Antenna 18, 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T53038.03 Antenna 38, 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55070.13 6dB Coupler 13 FLEXIHOPPER
T55070.38 6dB Coupler 38 FLEXIHOPPER
T55078.01 Antenna 38, 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
470316A EMHA EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
472234A FIQB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 T1 sym
CS7160000 Rectifier Flatpack2 48/2000 BtoF
468220A DVDB DUAL DUPLEX UNIT,GSM1800,B BAND
C108407 PCU2-D 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni
42730 155M optical (S-1.1) interface unit
472084A FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800 TRIPLE 70W
C110629 PCU2-E 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni
T58068.04 FlexiHopper Plus 38 D LO 1260MHz
T58068.08 FlexiHopper Plus 38 D HI 1260MHz
072511A COMMON BACKPLANE SP
CS7213400 Kit: Over voltage Protection 230/400V
T55340.04 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 w/o SNMP and 2nd FB
CS7110003 Smartpack controller unit
T58065.02 FlexiHopper Plus 23 B LO 1232MHz
42728 Radio Interface Module
C110791 AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
C111545 TR3T Transcoder 3rd Generation ETSI/ANSI
CS7276302 XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 16/18dBi AT
43581 ODU 18GHz subband 2 Low
C105007 AS7-C Preprocessing Unit for Multichanne
C74920 MBIF-B Message Bus Interface
S3118-H631-B110 BSTU DT 1-P (G.703)
T58065.06 FlexiHopper Plus 23 B HI 1232MHz
C08826 CL3TG Clock and Tone Generator 3
C08950 HWAT-A Hardware Alarm Terminal
C109454 TR3E Transcoder 3rd generation ETSI
C109580 FTRB-A Fan Tray
T54066.05 FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A HI 1008MHz RoHS
T54068.04 FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D LO 1260MHz
T55340.01 FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
T58066.01 FlexiHopper Plus 26 A LO 1008MHz RoHS
T58066.05 FlexiHopper Plus 26 A HI 1008MHz RoHS
42726 Basic IFU assembly
42847 ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 Low
072513A RFU BACKPLANE SP
072519A TRANSMISSION BACKPLANE SP
082192A OAK ELECTRONICS MODULE
470140A FPAA FLEXI POWER AC/DC SUBMODULE 230V
470328A WCDT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM1800
471628A FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable 15m
4807528 PHOT TRX SFP 3.072Gb/s 300m 850nm E
612-314/06 OPTICAL BB MODEM UNI
C08690 TON-FIA Tone Product
C08839 CLAB-S Clock and Alarm Buffer
C08947 SWCOP-A Switch Control Processor
C08953 PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
C108885 ESB26 Ethernet Switch for B-series 26
C109053 MRD512A 512MB Registered DDR DIMM
C109767 CP710-AB Central Processing Unit
C111134 CP816-AC Central Processing Unit
CS7110002 Flatpack2 powercore
CS7276404 XXP 1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 19/19 AT
E35746.03 PIM1 MODULE, 21X E1
E35792.03 EMAP MODULE, 4X 10/100T, 2X SFP ETH
S3118-H631-B210 BSTU desktop 1-pair (1x G.703/RJ45 + dat
S3118-K332-A210 STU2-TISCHGERAET OHNE FERNSPEISUNG
S42024-L5446-A1 FAN ASSEMBLY HIT 7035
T53015.12 Antenna 15, 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
T54066.01 FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A LO 1008MHz RoHS
T54068.08 FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D HI 1260MHz
T55050.01 Alignment Unit, 30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
T55065.02 FlexiHopper 23 B LO 1232MHz
T55074.15 Antenna 18, 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
35973 CLAB-S 3.5-0 EPROM (pair)
35982 Cable VDU S-FTP D2
42720 ODU HSB2+0 Coupler 13 GHz
42727 Supervisory module
42848 ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 High
43567 ODU HSB2+0 Coupler 18GHz
43583 ODU 18GHz subband 2 High
53740 MCP18-B replacing set for MCPC2-A
066971A UNIT COOLING FAN MODULE
072515A INTERFACE MODULE SP
082849A CORE ASSEMBLY WITH 3 FSPA FOR FSMB
083180A FAN PLATE ASSEMBLY
467612A VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
467833A WCGA WIDEBAND COMBINER,GSM900
467937A HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
468094A OBKA BRIDGE KIT
468686A ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
469111A UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
470139A FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
470141A FPBA FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
470225A ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
470239A FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
470247A FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
470248A FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 SYMM MOD
470311A FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
470315A EMTA EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
471007B FIFA 2xFlexbus TRS interface
471391A FTCJ OD CABLE TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5M
471408A FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
471464A EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
471713A FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
471719A FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
471880A FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
472081A FTNA IUB Adapter for NB Cabinet
AS5BBTRX-13 TRDU2X60-AWS 9900 WNG LTE Radio TRDU2X60-AWS 9900 WNG LTE Radio
AS5BBTRX-22 3JR53349AA PCS RRH 4x30W LTE Radio AS5BBTRX-22 3JR53349AA PCS RRH 4x30W LTE Radio
NOKIA-NSN Wireless