NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207EE
1626LM LOFA1120 3AL94212AA
1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1678MCC FLCSERV 3AG24103AB
1626LM CMDX1010 3AL95507AD
1662SMC SYNTH 16 3AL98038AD
1626LM Raman1200 3AL958001AA
Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Part code MFG Quantity Part number Description ALU Family
3AL94207EE Alcatel-Lucent 1 3AL94207EEAC09 1626 LM TRIB 10BASE-LR BD
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAA05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAC05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94211AAAB03 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 8 3AL94211AAAB05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94212AAAB02 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94212AAAB03 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 4 3AL94212AAAC05 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL95507AD Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL95507AD03 1626 LM 8 MULDEM BOARD, CMDX1010 BAND 4
Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock

Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series

Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series for sale
sales@1com.com
Please email your ALU 1600 requirements
Alcatel 1650 SMC
Alcatel 1651 SM
Alcatel 1660 SM
Alcatel 1664 SM
Alcatel 1686
Alcatel 1626 LM
Alcatel 1655 AMU
Alcatel 1670 SM
Alcatel-Lucent 1675
Alcatel-Lucent 1678-MCC
Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series

Alcatel-Lucent 3AL95504AA BMDX1000

3AL95504AA BMDX1000 1626 LM 1:12 OLTE Band Mux-Demux
sales@1com.com
Qty 14 in stock

3AL95504AA BMDX1000 1626LM

Alcatel-Lucent for Sale

Alcatel-Lucent for Sale
sales@1com.com
4572713
487159960
3AL34453AF
2146326AAA
3AL34018AA
3AL34019AA
3AL34962BC
3AL35962AA
3AL74838AA
3AL74846BA
3AL74910AA
3AL74981CB
3AL85560AB
3AL85560AC
3AL85560AD
8DG82531AA
8DG89590AG
3AL85560AH
3AL85560DE
1AB187280037
1AB187280038
1AB196370016
1AB231410029
1AB356630028
1AB356630029
1AB196370001 S-16.1
1AB196370003 L-16.2
1AB196370004 L-16.1
1AB377160001 CWDM-SH
1AB377160002 CWDM-SH
1AB377160003 CWDM-SH
1AB377160004 CWDM-SH
1AB377160005 CWDM-SH
1AB377160006 CWDM-SH
109445643 AMS-E1-16
1AB187280001 1GbELX
1AB187280031 1GbELXDDM
1AB194670005 L-1.1DDMW
1AB194670007 S-1.1DDMW
1AB1963 OPRO TRX SFP
1AB196340010 CWP149DDM
1AB196350026 CWA147DDM
1AB196350028 CWA151DDM
1AB196360004 S-4.1DDM
1AB196370005 SFP 1310nm
1AB378370003 STM64
1AB379240001 XFP 10GbE
1AB379640002 SFP MOD
1AF01226ASAA Power Supply
1AF01317AA CONV25B
1AF01317AAAA CONV25B
1AF01317AB CONV 25B
1AF01317ABAA02A CONV 25A
1AF01318AA CONV27B
1AF01318AB CONV 27B
1AF01333AE CONV 28A
21122979AA CONV9A
21122994EB CONV 8A
21122994QA CONV 20A
2112350BAAA SWITCH
21132150AD SWCH
21132150BA SWITCH
21132150BAAA SWITCH
21132152AAAA PBA:RCLK
21132162AC CLTD
21132210AA TERA
21132220AA CCLA
21132224AA DSGA
21132224CB DSGA
21132224CC DSGA
21137606ACCB MCUA
21137608BA MCUB
21137608BACB MCUB
21137608BB MCUB
21137608BBCB MCUB
21137608BBDB MCUB
21137652AA CLMA
21137652AABA CLMA
21137790CA SLTA
21137790CD SLTA
21137790DA SLTA
21137790DD SLTA
21137820AA RCLA
21137826AA RCCB
21137858AD DTRE
21137858ADAA DTRE
21137858AE DTRE
21137858AG DTRE
21137962AC CALB
21179642BA RNGA
21179644AA TAUA
21179644AABA TAUA
21179644AATA TAUA
21179644AB TAUA
21406230AA TAUC
21406230AB TAUC
21406230AC TAUC
21406230BB TAUC
21406234EB DMCA
21406248AB ECFB
21406274AA RNGF
21406274AADA RNGF
21406280AA DSPA
21406280CB DSPA
21406280DB DSPA
21406280EB DSPA
21406280GA DSPA
21406282AC MIRB
21406286AA ALCN
21406286BA ALCN
21406298AA MMCA
21406304 DTRI
21406304AA DTRI
21406304AACA DTRI
21406304AACB DTRI
21406304BACB DTRI
21406304BB DTRI
21406304CA DTRI
21406304CB DTRI
21406304DA DTRI
21406306AA TSAB
21406326AA RLMC
21406328AA DTRF
21406328AB DTRF
21406328AC DTRF
21406328AD DTRF
21406328AF DTRF
21406328AK DTRF
21406328CA DTRF
21406328CB DTRF
21406328CD DTRF
21406356AA CALC
21406356AAAA CALC
21406362ACAA DTRH
21406362AD DTRH
21406362ADAA DTRH
21406362AF DTRH
21406362AFAA DTRH
21406362AP DTRH
21406362APAA DTRH
21406362AQ DTRH
21406362AQAA DTRH
21406362CB DTRH
21406362CD DTRH
21406362CF DTRH
21406384AB ECFC
21406384ABAA ECFC
21406916BA RNGG
21406920AA RCCC
21406920AADA RCCC
21407054AB ALCN
21407054AD ALCN
21407054ADBF ALCN
21407054AE ALCN
21407054AF ALCN
21407054AJ ALCN
21407054AL ALCN
21407054AN ALCN
21407054AP ALCN
21407054AS ALCN
21407054AT ALCN
21407054AU ALCN
21407054AV ALCN
21407066AAAA CCLE
21407341AA WSMC
21407341AAJA WSMC
21407342AA ODSB
21407342AAEA ODSB
21407902 MCUE
21407902BA MCUE
21407902BC MCUE
21407902CA MCUE
21407902CAAA MCUE
21407902CC MCUE
21407930AA MMCB
21407932AB MCUD
21407936AB DIAB
21407936ABAA DIAB
21407938BA DTUE
21407938BB DTUE
21407938CA DTUE
21407940AA MCUG
21407940AB MCUG
21407964BE MCUH
21407970 DTUF
21416356AA C25A
21419587AA C27A
21419857AABA CONV27A
21426626AA CONV 8A
21426626AAAA CONV 8A
21426626AB CONV 8A
21426626ABAA CONV 8A
21432150BA SWITCH
2146286AA ALCN
3AG23575BF Transponder
3AG24103AA FLCSERVI-ENH 1678MCC
3AG24103AB FLCSERVICE ENH
3AG24104AA LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G
3AG24161AB P4S64X
3AG24173AA 1678 MCC HO Matrix 320GBIT/S
3AG26009DA MXR BD
3AL07013EB SPB
3AL07385EB I/O BOARD STM-1 ELEC
3AL07784EC CONV3
3AL34004AA 1651SM/1661SMC
3AL34005AB 1641SM/1651SMC
3AL34007AA 140/STM-1 SWITCH MODULE
3AL34009AA SWITCH MODULE 2 MB/S 120 OHM
3AL34017AA AND OR/3 SUB-UNIT
3AL340224AA Bus Termination
3AL34024AA FUTURE BUS TERMINATION
3AL34032AAA CRAFT TERMINAL
3AL34065AA 3X34 MB/S TRIBUTARY
3AL34066AA 140/STM1 CARD
3AL34067AA ELECTRICAL STM-1
3AL34069AA L-4.2 STM-4 AGGREGATE
3AL34072AA FULL MATRIX
3AL34074AA CLOCK REF.UNIT 150/600
3AL34075AA 21X2MB/S TRIB
3AL34075AB 21X2 MB/S 75 OHM TRIBUTARY
3AL34075AC 21X2MB ENH 120OHM CARD
3AL34081AA EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER
3AL34273AA S-1.1 AGGREGATE FC
3AL34277AA STM-1 S-1.1 TRIBUTARY FC
3AL34291AA L-4.1 STM-4 AGGR FC/PC
3AL34292AA S-4.1 STM-4 AGG FC/PC
3AL34324AA S-1.1 OPTICAL TRIBUTARY
3AL34349AA 75 OHM SYNC.ADAPTER/2
3AL34410AA L-16.1 AGGREGATE
3AL34412AA S-16.1 AGGREGATE
3AL34453AE EOW WITH 64 KB/S V11
3AL34711AB N+1 SWITCH 34/140 MB/S
3AL34722AA Termination Bus
3AL34725AA 1664SM SHELF
3AL34727AA S-16.1 AGGREGATE SC/PC
3AL34727AB S-16.1 AGGREGATE SC/PC
3AL34727AC OPTICAL AGG TYPE FC S-16.1 N
3AL34727BC Optical Agg. S-16.1 Evol FC/PC
3AL34728AA STM-16 AGGREGATE FC/PC L16.1
3AL34728BC L-16 N AGGREGATE 1664 FC/PC
3AL34729AA OPTL-16.2 FC
3AL34729BC L-16.2 N AGGREGATE
3AL34730AA OPT STM-16L-16
3AL34731AA 140-155 ELECTRICAL BI-TRIBUTARY
3AL34732AA SMEC 2A 8R+16F
3AL34734AA STM-16 OPTICAL INTFC
3AL34787AA ENHANCED CRU 0.37 PPM
3AL34962AA 1664SM STM-16 AGGREGATE FC/PC
3AL34963AA POWER SUPPLY
3AL35808AA ENHANCED CRU
3AL35810AA L-16.1
3AL35853AA S-16.1 ID OPTICAL AGGREGATE UN
3AL35854AA L-16.2 JE1 HM1 AGGREG
3AL35974AA S-1.1 OPTICAL BI-TRIB. SC/PC
3AL35974AD S-1.1 OPTICAL BI-TRIB. SC/PC
3AL36010AA AND OR/3 SUB-UNIT
3AL36153AB 21X2 PROT ACC MOD 120/K20
3AL36154AA 21X2 PROTECTED ACCESS MODULE
3AL36155AB 3X34/45 PROTECTION ACCESS MODU
3AL36156AA 140/STM-1 PR ACC MOD.1.0
3AL36159AA AUX CONNECTION ACCESS MODULE
3AL36162AA ALARM INTERFACE ACCESS MODULE
3AL36266AA SERIALIZER PLUS
3AL36266AC Serializer Plus
3AL36306AA 16XSTM1 HI SPD PROT
3AL36306AB 16XSTM1
3AL36451AA 16 x 16 Matrix 1651SM/ 1661 SMC
3AL36516BA S-16.1 ID SC AGGREGATE
3AL36517BA L-16.1 ID FC AGGREGATE
3AL36518AA L-16.2 ID AGGR. PORT
3AL36519BA L16.2 JE1 AGG.61.FC/PC ENHANCE
3AL37427AA AUI-10BT ADAPTER
3AL37465AA QX 10BT 1 SYNCH 1.0/2.3 ACCESS
3AL37480AA POWER ACCESS MODULE/2
3AL37558AB STM-1 Electrical Interface
3AL38426AB TRU
3AL46212EA IPBB
3AL69045EA CDB CLOCK DISTRIBUTION BOARD
3AL69506AA STM-1 SHELF
3AL74806AA 1686WM
3AL74811AA EXPANSION 16:1
3AL74846AB WLA_SHELF
3AL74981AA WB 1925 OXA SPV
3AL74981AB OFA 1925 +17DBM
3AL74981BA OFA 1925 +14 1510 SPV BOOSTER
3AL74981BB OFA 1925 +17 1510 SPV BOOSTER
3AL78815AA S-1.1 Optical Interface
3AL78815AB IS-1.1
3AL78816AA SERVICES AND GENERAL I/F
3AL78817AA SERVICE
3AL78818AA STM-1 OPT
3AL78821AA P4S1N
3AL78821BA P4S1N
3AL78823AA P4ES1N
3AL78828AA SUBRACK-1650SM/C SHELF
3AL78830AA CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F
3AL78830AD Control and General I/F
3AL78830AE CONGI
3AL78830AF CONGI
3AL78831AA INTERFACE 21 X 2 MB/S 75 OHM
3AL78832AA INTERFACE 21 X 2 MB/S 120 OHM
3AL78833AA SR40M
3AL78834AA 1660SM
3AL78835AA A4ES1
3AL78836AA 1670/1660SM CONTROLLER
3AL78836AB PQ2-EQC 1660SM
3AL78838AA L-1.1 Optical Interface
3AL78838AB IL-1.1
3AL78839AA L-1.2 Optical Interface
3AL78842AB AC/DC RECTIFIER
3AL78848BA MATRIXN
3AL78849AA HPROT
3AL78856BA S-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC
3AL78856BB S4.1N
3AL78856BC L-4.1N
3AL78856BD L-4.1 PORT SC/PC
3AL78856BF L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC
3AL78864AA 3-PORT 34/45 MB/S SWITCH P3E3
3AL78865AA 3 X 34 MBIT/S 75 OHM
3AL78865AB A3E3
3AL78866AA 3X45 MB/S 75 OHM
3AL78866AB 3X45 MB/S 75 OHM
3AL78894BA S-16.1N
3AL78894CA S-16.1ND
3AL78895BA S-16.1N
3AL78895CA S-16.1ND
3AL78896CA L-16.1ND
3AL78897BA L16.1 SC/PC
3AL78897CA L-16.1ND
3AL78898CA STM-16 PORT L-16.2
3AL78916AA P21E1
3AL78938AA HCMATRIX
3AL78962AA 0 +10DBM BOOSTER AMPLIFIER
3AL78962AC Optical amplifier
3AL78962AD OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM FC/PC
3AL79029CA L-16.2 ND OPT
3AL79076AA BTERM
3AL79088AC T BUS
3AL79090BA SYNTH1N
3AL79092AA 63 X 2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL79092AB P63E1N
3AL79092AC P63E1N
3AL79106AA REMEP16
3AL79107AA A4S1
3AL79114AA FAN TRAY
3AL79135AA CONGIHC
3AL79150AA SR70M
3AL79151AA ASR70M
3AL79152AA P16S1N
3AL79163AA A21E1
3AL79166BA HCLINK
3AL79176AA P4S4N
3AL79177AA A2S4
3AL79178AA S-16.1SD
3AL79178AB L16.1SD
3AL79179AC L-16.2S
3AL79187BD L-16 2ND
3AL79192AA 4X2 MBIT/S 75/120 OHM
3AL79245AA SR70M
3AL79284AA S-64.2
3AL79284AB STM-64 PORT
3AL79340AA IS-4.1
3AL79451AA Alcatel IS4.1 Card
3AL79452AA IL-4.1
3AL79453AA IL-4.2
3AL79624AA SYNTH4
3AL79718AQ Transponder 10G
3AL79772AA FAN
3AL79773AA FAN SHELF
3AL80404AA 14XE/FE ISA
3AL80407AA ETH-MB
3AL80411AB ISA-ES GBE ACCESS 4 Ports
3AL80492AA A16ES1
3AL80702AB GETH-MB
3AL80743AA GBETHSM
3AL80802AA OPTL-64.2E
3AL80802AB Transponder STM 64 PORT L-64.2B
3AL80807AA INSTALLATION KIT
3AL80881AA I-16.1ND
3AL81072AA MATRIX-E 1660SM
3AL81205AB 1678MCC FAN UNIT
3AL81269AA HPROT16
3AL81289AA STM-16 SLIM PORT UP SFP
3AL81429AA MX640GE
3AL81434AA CO-16
3AL81502AA POWER FILTER 1678MCC
3AL81656AD NGTRU
3AL81812AA Protection for FAN Shelf 19″
3AL81879AA ES4-8FE
3AL81879AB ISA-ES4 8FE+1GE
3AL81879BA ISA ES4 8FE
3AL81915AA ISA-ES16
3AL81915AB ISA-ES16
3AL85501DA APSD
3AL85503AC OPTICAL EXPANSION COUPLER 16:1
3AL85560AE WLA-TX FEC-EN
3AL85560AF WLA-TX FEC-EN
3AL85560AG WLA TS-16.1 35
3AL85561AA WLA-RS-16.1
3AL86440AA DC/DC CONVERTER PLUS
3AL86453AA IECB-BRIDGE
3AL86603BE 1696 METROSPAN MCC MULTI-RATE
3AL86603BF 1696 METROSPAN ENHANCED MULTI-RATE CHANNEL
3AL86606AB SUPERVISORY CHANNEL + OH
3AL86607AA 1696 METROSPAN SHELF
3AL86615AA OMDX8
3AL86615AJ 1X8 MUX/DEMUX 300-380 +EXP
3AL86625AA ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86625AB ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86637AA OADM 8 CH 300-380 + SPV
3AL86652AA POWER SUPPLY
3AL86652AB PSC3
3AL86653AA LAN ACCESS CARD
3AL86654AA USER I/F 2 MB
3AL86661AB ESC LC
3AL86661AC ESC/3
3AL86668AA HOUSEKEEPING
3AL86668AC ESC/3
3AL86703AA 1696 METROSPAN OFA
3AL86703AC OAC2
3AL86703AD 1696 METROSPAN OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CARD
3AL86712AA EQPT CONTR
3AL86893AA OSM_C
3AL86977AA
3AL87009AA REMOTE ALARM CARD
3AL87082AA
3AL89590AA UP2000W DC/DC Converter
3AL89590AF STEP-UP 2200W POWER SUP
3AL89590AG POWER SUPPLY
3AL89668AA PORT 16XSTM1-4XSTM4
3AL89669AA A120S1E
3AL89670AA A16ES1E
3AL91622AB MA NG TRU BYPASS EXT
3AL91721AA PLUGIN-OPTO TRX L-64
3AL91790AA IS-1.1
3AL91791AA IL-1.1
3AL91793AA IS-4.1
3AL91794AA IL-4.1
3AL91795AA IL-4.2
3AL91884AA OPTS-64.2E
3AL91885AA I-64.1E
3AL92108AC MT320LO
3AL92110AA SSY- EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER TSS
3AL92112AA 4P2G5SO
3AL92113AA 8PS0
3AL92151AA S320
3AL92156AA AIR FLOW RESISTANCE
3AL93569AA IECB_LAN
3AL94211AA LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER
3AL94304AB ESCT1000
3AL94452DB SSY-TRBC 1111 TRIBUTARY CONC 1
3AL94452EA TRIBUTARY BOARD
3AL95150AE MCC3
3AL95150AF MCC3
3AL95150AG MULTI-CHANNEL CARD 193.5-193.6 THZ
3AL95238BS OCC10E
3AL97006AA MB
3AL97079AA DE1B28
3AL97079AB DE1B8
3AL97080BD ADM
3AL97081AC 1642 Edge Multiplexer
3AL97083CA S1.1 PORT SC/PC AU4
3AL97086AA E3B1
3AL97164AB ES1-8FE
3AL97164AC ES1-8FE
3AL97198AA DE1B32
3AL97226AA MBN
3AL97272AA MB4-1
3AL97273AA MB4-1
3AL97529AA DUAL WLA MODULE
3AL97654AB MDX2-U-S
3AL97657AA WLA2
3AL97705AA ESC92
3AL97706AA TRBD1996
3AL97795BA DUAL TRSPDR PRNT CD
3AL98004AA CESCONX
3AL98009AB 1662 SMC STM-4/16
3AL98023AA E SERGI POWER SUPPLY
3AL98026AA LSPROT
3AL98035AA 63X2MB/S PROT
3AL98038AB SYNTH16
3AL98038AC SYNTH16
3AL98038AD SYNTH16N
3AL98051AA A63E1B
3AL98128AA ES1-8FE
3AL98128AB ISA-ES1 8xE/FE
3AL98128AC ES1-8FE
3AL98128BAAC ISA ES1-8FEE
3AM13366AAAA DCE-3 TD 604T
3AW00319AAAA CONV 3A
3AW00436ABAA
3AW01147DA MPS700-3
3BK06428ACAG CPRC BSC boards
3BK08064ACAB06 GPU
3BK08075ABAA HEAT2
3BK08149ABAB03 JBETI
3BK08925AA SUMA
3BK25527AB XIOB Board Out
3BK26859AAAE BSC TP boards
3BK26859AABA10 Alcatel BSC Board
3BK26881AAADO6 link controller
3BK26883AABA03 BSC Board
3BK27035AB AGC9E Combiner
3BK27040AB AGC 1800
3BK27162AA TWIN 900
3BK27175AA TWIN 1800
3BK27231AA JBX-CCP Board
3BK27236AA JBX-OMCP Board
3BK27237AABA04 link controller
3BK27239AC AGX9E
3BK27241AC AGX18
3BK27342AA JBX-OMCP Board
3BK27656DB SUMX with GNC board
3BK28502AA TMXA09
3BK28682 TMXA18
3BL01142AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACJ64
3BL01174AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACBSG
3BL01176AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACMGS
3BL01177AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACCSG
3BL01234AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACSTG1
3BL01236AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACDDG1
3BL01236AA02AB Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACDDG1
3BL01236AB Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACDDG1AB
3BL01236BB Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACDDG1
3BL01342AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACUTG2
3BL01905AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACV11
3BL01932AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACDDG4AA
3BL01938AB Alcatel OCB283/E10 DCCBPH
3BW00001AC Alcatel OCB283/E10 TAN3G
3BW00010AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICTSM
3BW00016AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 IBT2G1
3BW0001AC04AN TAN3G
3BW00024AC Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICTRQ
3BW00048AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCCSC
3BW00050AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TPUCD
3BW00066AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TADPB
3BW00067AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCHLR
3BW00075AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TABAF
3BW00077AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TABASE
3BW00094AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCRCX
3BW00096AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCTRS
3BW00098AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCBTX
3BW00100AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCID
3BW00102AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCPOL
3BW00104AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCSUC
3BW00106AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCOND
3BW00107AB E10 CHASSIS
3BW00108AB E10 CHASSIS
3BW0010AA06 ICTSM
3BW00148AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCVDR
3BW00343AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICDIDS
3BW00424AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCMHL
3BW00424AB TCMHLB
3BW00454AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCRMT1
3BW00461AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICTSS
3BW00687AB Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACUTR5
3BW00687AC Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACUTR5
3BW00772AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TDQFB
3BW00844AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TFILMC
3BW00846AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TRF8C
3BW00872AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCP0SB
3BW00873AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TMLAC
3BW00997AB RECTIFIER 220-240V 54V 10A
3BW01042AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TADLA
3BW01144AA ZCGAMS
3BW01159AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACAJA5
3BW01161AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACAJB5
3BW01218AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TABNP
3BW01276AE ACPWUB3
3BW01468AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ACHIL3
3BW01521AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 ICS1C
3BW01556AA TBABB
3BW01601AB Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCHLEB
3BW01881AB ACMPR2
3BW01891AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCPOLX
3BW0454AA0 Alcatel OCB283/E10
3BW11114AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TCTB1
3BW11394AA TBUCBB
3BW11636AA Alcatel OCB283/E10 TADSLB
3BW11796AA TCPOSX
3BW12793AA TABASH
3BW13090AA TCVDRSH
1AB217280001 XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE
1AB231410013 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH50
1AB231410015 OPTO TRx SFP DWDM CH480
1AB231410018 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH45
1AB231410020 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH43
1AB231410021 OPT TRCVR SFP DWDM MOD
1AB231410027 SFP DWDM 1548.52nm
1AB231410028 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH350
1AB231410030 DWA330
1AB231410031 DWA320
1AB231410032 SFP DWDM 1552.52nm
1AB231410033 SFP DWDM 1553.33nm
1AB231410042 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH21
1AB356630023 XFP DWDM38
1AB356630024 XDW DM37
1AB375380002 OC192/STM64
1AB375380003 Alcatel-Lucent SFP
1AB376370005 SFP S-16.1
1AB376720002 SFP GbE LX IT
1AB376720002. SFP GbE LX IT
1AB196370006 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN
1AB187280033 GBE SFP-SX PlugIn Module
1AB187280045 SFP 850nm.1250.500m
1AB194670002 1660SM OPT STM-1 SFP MODULE
1AB194670004 155M-1310nm-15km OPTICAL SFP
1AB196370007 SFP 1310nm
1AB196370008 L-16.1DDM Optical module
1AB196370009 L-16.2DDM
1AB210830005 LOW LOSS SMF C DCM 20KM 1.7DB
1AB210830007 30 KM LOW LOSS DCM
1AB214540001 10GBE-LC-LX
1AB214540002 XFP 10GBase-S
1AB215120056 BRET LCSPC LCSPC S2,0 G 003,50
3CC08883AA 18180.75 MHz-18678,25 MHz
3CC08888AA ODU UX
3CC08890AA ODU
3CC08898AA IDU Extension
3CC08920AA MAIN IDU 34+2 MBIT/S
3CC08971AA MAIN IDU 16×2 MBIT/S
3CC11589AA 26Ghz Antenna
3CC12992AA ODU TX FREQUENCY 18180,75-18688 25 MHz
3CC12994AA ODU TX FREQUENCY 18688,25-18180 75 MHz
3CM03283AB 2GB MEM MODULE
3CM03285JB 5400 IAS FMO16JB BLADE CMPTG BOARD
3CY03985AA Modem
3DB00734AA 48VDC e 1.3 Mfr
3DB00766AA RT 16 QAM
3DB02136AA MODEM LH-STM1-1WST
3DB02147AA RRA CHANNEL
3DB02151AA RRA STAND BY
3DB02155AA SERVICE
3DB02162AA SYSTEM CONTROLLER
3DB04524AA MAIN IDU 64Mb 16E1 48V
3DB05941AA ATPC FTX
3DB18126AE 32 PDH ACCESS MODULE
3DB18326AC CONTROL SWITCH UNIT CORE-E UNIT
3DB18485AB Sub-rack
3DB18538AC MODEM300 EN
3DB18634AB MPT ACCESS CARD
3DB23004AA Fan Unit
3DB23118AA DAC GE
3DB23289ABAA ODU
3DB24400JA 2GR TRANSCEIVER 128QAM
3DG50220AA ROC
3DY00001AA C25A
3DY00002AA C27A
3EC16687AB Alarm Control Unit
3EC37533AA FAN UNIT
3EC37533AB FAN UNIT
3EC37533NB ISAM FD Fan With Dustfilter
3EC40010BD MLS-HB
3EC40084AF POWPA
3EC40088NF NEHC
3EC40173AB OSDPA
3EC40225CB AUXPAL
3EC40229NA NSEC
3EC40306NB VISCA
3EC40823AA HBMPA
3EC41196AC AUXPB
3EC41500AD FUN SVENTA
3EC42053NB ATLCC
3EC43264ND ATLCE
3EC43356AA TRU
3EC44348AA POWP
3EC44473NA VISCB
3EC44480AB IVPS-B
3EC44488AA POLT-A
3FE00139AA 7330 ISAM FTTN 48-PORT MM LINE
3FE21473BA LINE TERMINATION SUBRACK
3FE23196AC 7330 ISAM FTTN MULTI-ADSL LINE
3FE23197AA EBLT-F
3FE24594AA SPLITTER SUBRACK
3FE25261AA ADSL POTS/ISDN SPLTR
3FE25676CA COMBINED NETWORK TERMINATION U
3FE25676CB ECNT-C
3FE25773AA 1000BASE-SX TRCVR 7302 ISAM FT
3FE25774AA 1000BASE-LX GBIC
3FE26685AA 7302 ISAM FD 19-SLOT SHELF
3FE26698AA NANT-A
3FE51034AAAA GLT4-A
3FE51034AAAE GLT4-A
3FE51196AAAB EHNT-B
3FE51196AAAD EHNT-B
3FE51880AA ONT I-241G-B
3FE53441AC ISAM FD/FX GPON SFP OLT
3FE53441BA GPON OLT SFP
3FE60344AB 7342 ISAM FTTU ONT I240G
3FE64279AA NGLT-A
3FE64746AB NANT-E
3FE68954AB FPBA-FGLT-B
3HE00016AA FAN TRAY
3HE00019AB 7750 SR-SFM-200G
3HE00020AB PBA 7750 SR IOM LINE CARD 20G
3HE00027CA 1PT 1000BASE-SX SFP
3HE00028CA SFP-GIGE LX-LC ROHS
3HE00062CB 1000BASE-T 100m Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP
106950991 CIRCUIT PACK UN396
1AB196360005 OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 DDM -40/+85
3HE00177JA SPI 7750 OS V8.0 R6
3HE00186AA CHASSIS
3HE00190AA Fan Unit
3HE00191BA HIGH-FLOW FAN TRAY FAN
3HE00226AB SYS-7450 ESS-1 DUAL DC 20G SYSTEM
3HE00229AB PBA 7450 ESS IOM 20G LINE CARD
3HE00233AA MDA-7450 ESS 20-PT 10 GIGE SFP
3HE00566CA 10G ETHNT OPT TRCVR 7750 SR-1
3HE00708AA 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA
3HE01171AA 7750-SR-SFM2-200G
3HE01172AA SF/CPM-7450ESS-7 200G SF/CPM-2
3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G INPUT OUTPUT MODULE
3HE02776AB 8 PORT GE/FE ETHERNET CARD V2
3HE03608AA MCM-XP
3HE03611AA M10-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE03612AA MDA-7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-S
3HE03615AA 7450-MDA 7450 20-PT GE MDA-XP
3HE03617AA 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 Control Processor
3HE03619AA IOM3-XP
3HE03620AA 7450-IOM 7450 ESS IOM3-XP
3HE03661AA PEM-3
3HE03662AA PEM-3
3HE03685AA M2-10GB-XP-XFP
3HE03688AA 7450-MDA ESS 4-PT 10G MDA-XP
3HE04164AA 7750 SR SFM3-7
3HE04273AA 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE
3HE04274AA M10-1GB-XP-XFP
3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 100A FILTER
3HE04534AA KIT-7 SLOT SHELF ACCESSORY
3HE04707AA CF-4G COMPACT FLASH
3HE04922AA ISA-MS
3HE06318AA INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE
411100142 Full Matrix
411100155 PCB CLOCK ADM BOX APN
411100163 Craft Terminal
487159945 1650SM-C
487166275 T-BUS ALT
512MB FLASH CARD MEMORY CARD
8DG02607AC POW100
8DG02608AB MT100
8DG02659AA 8 X GE PACKET EXPANDER ACCESS
8DG02822AA EC100
8DG05307AA FAN UNIT TSS-40
8DG05308AA 4XGE PACKET MODULE SFP
8DG07747AA LOA10G
8DG07990AA PSF320
8DG09099AA PP10G
8DG15428AA STM64 P/ ADM1660
8DG15432AA STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE
8DG15627AA PQ2/EQCG
8DG17121AA 10X10 GMUX,COHERENT
8DG17647BL OCC10_EN
8DG17647BN OCC10_EN
8DG24310AB 1850 TSS-5C
8DG25684AA FAN100
8DG25686AA C100F
8DG25824AA MT100C
8DG26031AA EC100C
8DG26082AA FAN
8DG59240AA SSY-USER PANEL
8DG59241AB Equipment Controller
8DG59242AB PFDC50
8DG59243AA FAN
8DG59245AA AHPHG
8DG59246AA 8 Channel Colourless Wavelength
8DG59249AA 11STAR1
8DG59340AA 11G Dual Port Pluggable GBE
8DG59425AA DMSMF030
8DG59427AA DCM-SMF 50km
8DG59428AA DCM-SMF 60km
8DG59429AA DCM070-70km DCM
8DG59442AA STATIC FILTER CWDM 8 CHANNEL
8DG59613AA KIT TOOL
8DG59713AA MSC-4Gb Dual Port Pluggable
8DG59859AA EOSHF
8DG59912AA FAN-16
8DG60094AA USRPNL
8DG60117AA CWRBB
8DG60175AA SS-16 DC Power Filter Managed
8DG60320AA 43G SPTUNABLE MUX COHERENT
8DG80117AA CWRBB
8DG90031AB Fan320
90-0108-99 Newbridge 2603 DTU
90-0639-03 3645 SWG INTFC CD
90-0640-03 3645 SWITCH CARD
90-0641-01 3645 CLOCK CARD
902547-90 OMNISWITCH 6850-24
902548-90 Omniswitch 6850-48 OSW1
902680-90 AC POWER SUPPLY FOR OS6850 SE
90-3598-33 DSC 1310
90-4452-01 CTL ATM
90-4909-04 STM-1 E LNK,A
Alcatel-Lucent for Sale

Alcatel 1600 series for sale

Alcatel 1600 series for sale
sales@1com.com
Part-Number QTY
3AL37558AB 2
3AL78815AB 33
3AL78817AA 11
3AL78818AA 57
3AL78821BA 18
3AL78830AA 22
3AL78831AAAE 56
3AL78832AA 16
3AL78836AA 11
3AL78848BA 22
3AL78849AA 1
3AL78856BB 12
3AL78864AA 3
3AL78865AA 1
3AL78895CA 21
3AL78897CA 33
3AL78899CA 1
3AL78962BAA 1
3AL79029CB 1
3AL79088AC 22
3AL79092AA 24
3AL797772AA 22
3AL80702AA 6
3AL91790AA 59
AB152050001 11
Alcatel 1600 for sale
Typical configuration
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAE
3AL78895CAAF
3AL78895CAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAD
3AL78895CAAE
3AL78895CAAE
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78832AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL79092AAAH
3AL79092AAAH
3AL78848BAAN
3AL78848BAAN
3AL78821BAAF
3AL78895CAAH
3AL78836AAAN
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAC
3AL78895CAAE
3AL78895CAAE
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78831AA
3AL78962BA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
Alcatel 1600 series for sale

Alcatel-Lucent DWDM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent DWDM for sale
1626LM
1662SMC
1678MCC
1678 MCC
ALU DWDM
1AD151930001
1AF07335AA
1AB017500065
1AB017500062
1AB017500066
1AB017500078
1AC043850003
1AC016760003
1AB215120056
1AB215120078
1AB215120076
1AB373120001
1AB373110001
1AB373120004
1AB373120002
1AB402160012
1AB375380004
1AB376370004
1AB376360003
1AB376350003
1AB376720003
1AB375380013
1AB376370005
1AB376720002
1AB375380003
1AB376370003
1AB376360002
1AB376350002
1AB376370001
1AB376350001
1AB376360001
1AB426470001
1AB371250008
1AB252030001
1AF11705AA
1AB017500072
1AB017500070
1AB375380008
1AB375380005
1AB375380007
1AB376370002
1AB147830035
1AF00398AA
1AB361080002
1AB196360005
1AB147830012
1AB187280042
1AB187280040
1AB187280045
1AB214540002
1AB194670007
1AB194670005
1AB194670006
1AB196360005
1AB196360006
1AB196360007
1AB196370009
1AB196370008
1AB217280002
1AB356630023
1AB196370013
1AB196370006
1AB196370007
1AB214540004
1AB217280001
1AB359780001
1AB375650023
1AB375650046
1AB231410032
1AB231410033
1AB357990001
1AB196340009
1AB196350026
1AB378370001
1AB393080005
1AB393080006
1AB393080009
1AB393080010
1AB217280003
1AB217280004
1AB376720006
1AB382180001
1AB393080003
1AB393080004
1AB393080007
1AB393080008
1AB379640001
1AB379640002
1AB185770017
1AB217410044
1AB210830012
1AB210830009
1AB185770017
1AB217420044
1AB210830012
1AB210830009
1AB185770017
1AB217420044
1AB210830012
1AB210830003
1AB187280031
1AB187280033
1AB210170001
1AB214540001
1AB231410001
1AB147830012
1AB196370006
1AB162710003
1AB162710006
1AB147830012
1AB074610019
1AB162710003
1AB162710006
1AB147830012
1AB074610019
1AB196370005
1AB196370014
1AB196370016
1AB156230001
1AB377330002
1AB214710002
1AF00398AA
1AB162710015
1AB162710005
1AB074610019
1AB147830036
1AB273130001
1AB217420046
1AB350240002
1AB356630027
1AB185770017
1AB210830012
1AB217420046
1AB356630027
1AB231820005
1AB185770017
1AB210830012
1AB217420046
1AB217280002
1AB185770017
1AB210830005
1AB217410045
1AB217280002
1AB185770017
1AB210830005
1AB350240002
1AB196370014
1AB196370014
1AB231820005
1AB350240002
1AB196370016
1AB196370016
1AB231820005
1AB214540001
1AB217280001
1AB217280002
1AB356630001
1AB356630027
3AL75117AA
3AL75118AA
3AG33545AD
3KC12959AB
3KC13331AA
3KC12831AB
3KC12948CC
3KC12953AA
3KC13277AA
3AG33545AC
3AG33545AD
3AG33233AA
3KC19142AC
3AG33109AC
3AG33589AA
3KC19251AA
3AG34144AA
3AG33543AA
3AG33682AA
3KC19145AA
3AG33727AA
3AG33173AA
3AG33780AB
3AG33109AC
3AG33589AA
3AG33210AB
3AG34144AA
3AG33782AB
3AG33025AB
3AG33008AC
3AG33543AA
3AG33682AA
3AG33657AA
3AG33109AC
3KC19140AA
3AG33752AA
3AG33296AA
3AL89857AA
3AG33295AA
3AG34048AA
3AL89857AA
3AG34083AA
3AG34144AA
3AG33543AB
3AG33544AA
3AL75119AA
3AL35061AA
3AN51356AB
3AL94247AB
3AL94248BA
3AL94305AA
3AL94478AA
3AL94613AA
3AL91622AB
3AL94902AA
3AL94734AA
3AL94511AA
3AL94247AB
3AL94248CA
3AL94305AA
3AL94478AA
3AL91622AB
3AL94943AA
3AL94740AA
3AL94511AA
3AL91622AB
3AL94814AA
3AL94883AA
3AL94249CA
3AL94882AA
3AL94211AA
3AL94814AA
3AL94883AA
3AL94212AA
3AL94814AA
3AL94883AA
3AL94814AA
3AL94883AA
3AL95504BA
3AL94639AE
3AL94814AA
3AL94883AA
3AL94736AE
3AG26009FA
3AL94757AA
3AL94759BA
3AL94759CA
3AL94752AA
3AL92201AG
3AL35058AA
3AL92159AA
3AL92160AA
3AN51356AC
3AL92154AB
3AL92156AB
3AL92151AA
3AL92108AC
3AL92110AC
3AL94613AA
3AL92154AB
3AL92156AB
3AL79088AC
3AL98009AB
3AL98122AB
3AL98116AA
3AL98267AA
3AL98270AA
3AL98324AA
3AL98368AA
3AL98418AA
3AN49397AA
3AL91622AC
3AL98097AA
3AL98026AA
3AL79092AA
3AL98035AA
3AL97093AH
3AL91721AA
3AL89857AA
3AL91721AA
3AL89857AA
3AG24439AA
3AG24439AB
3AL35059AA
3AL38414AC
3AG24234AA
3AL89587AA
3AG24268AA
3AL89584AA
3AL89585AA
3AL89586AA
3AL89590AA
3AL91881AA
3AN51356AA
3AN52174AB
3AG24712AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81224AC
3AL81429AA
3AL81502AA
3AL38423AB
3AL94613AA
3AL91632AA
3AG24104AA
3AG33752AA
3AG24161AB
3AG33752AA
3AG24214AB
3AL89857AA
3AG24176AA
3AL89857AA
3AL89540AA
3AG33752AA
3AG24476AA
3AL89857AA
3AG24181AB
3AL91853AA
3AL89996AC
3AL91853AA
3AL89996AD
3AL91853AA
3AL89997AB
3AG24371AA
3AL79242AA
3AL98162AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79773AA
3AL81812AA
3AL98038AD
3AL78830AE
3AG24277AA
3AN49397AA
3AL79088AC
3AL98009AB
3AG24330AA
3AL38414AA
3AL79092AC
3AL98051AA
3AL81915BA
3AL80404AA
3AG24198AA
3AL24748AA
3AG24398BG
3AG24110BG
3AL91632AB
3AL91632AC
3AL91632AD
3AL92159AA
3AL92154AB
3AL92156AB
3AN51356AC
3AL92110AC
3AL92108AF
3AL89857AA
3AL89857AA
3AL35060AA
3AL98023AA
3AL79266AA
3AL79463AA
3AL98162AA
3AL98222AA
3AL98038AD
3AL78830AE
3AL98006AH
3AN49397AA
3AL98267AA
3AL98270AA
3AL98116AA
3AL98009AB
3AL79088AC
3AL98122AB
3AL98097AA
3AL98023AA
3AL79266AA
3AL79463AA
3AN49400AA
3AL98162AA
3AL98222AA
3AL78830AE
3AL98006AH
3AN49397AA
3AL98267AA
3AL98270AA
3AL98116AA
3AL98324AA
3AL98097AA
3AL98198AB
3AL98009AB
3AL79088AC
3AL98122AB
3AL98176AB
3AL98240AB
3AL91790AA
3AL91791AA
3AL91792AA
3AL78963AD
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BC
3AL78962BD
3AL78963AC
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AD
3AL79497AA
3AL97348AA
3AL81728AA
3AL81879BA
3AL98422AE
3AL98084AE
3AL98403AB
3AL78817AA
3AL78836AD
3AN49399AA
3CA08540AA
3AN49400AA
3AL79266AA
3AL81202AA
3AL81639AA
3AL89561AB
3AL91653AA
3AN50125AA
3AL89794AB
3AL78830AE
3AL81922AA
3AN49397AA
3AL89857AA
3AL89668AA
3AL81289AA
3AL78962BA
3AL79728AA
3AL79741AS
3AL91721AA
3AN44747AA
3AL78962AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79741AS
3AL91721AA
3AN44747AA
3AL78962BA
3AL91721AA
3AN44747AA
3AL78962AA
3AL91721AA
3AN44747AA
3AL78962BD
3AL81289AA
3AL78962AD
3AL81289AA
3AL78962BD
3AL78963AD
3AL81289AA
3AL78962AD
3AL78963AC
3AL81289AA
3AL79163AA
3AL80834AA
3AL91880AA
3AL91721AA
3AL91721AA
3AL91721AA
3AL91721AA
3AL91721AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79741AS
3AL89686BM
8DG59727AA
8DG59605AB
8DG60273AA
8DG59606AB
8DG09121AA
8DG59604AC
8DG60266BC
8DG59967AB
8DG60099AA
8DG59417AB
8DG59603AA
8DG60129BA
8DG60268BA
8DG60130AC
8DG60131AC
8DG59241AD
8DG59242BB
8DG60175BA
8DG60788AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59420AA
8DG59613AA
8DG59827AB
8DG59248AA
8DG59857AA
8DG59841AA
8DG59841AB
8DG59245AA
8DG59945AA
8DG60242AA
8DG60567AA
8DG59247AB
8DG59443AA
8DG59419AA
8DG59340AC
8DG59828AA
8DG60317AA
8DG60987AA
8DG60992AA
8DG61279AA
8DG62184AA
8DG62096AA
8DG60207AA
8DG09121AA
8DG09121AA
8DG09164AB
8DG60207AA
8DG89249AB
8DG60207AA
8DG89216AB
8DG61091AA
8DG17116AC
8DG17308AA
8DG16605AA
8DG17308AA
8DG17116AC
8DG16591AA
8DG17302AA
8DG17007AA
8DG42522AA
8DG42570AA
8DG42569AA
8DG42562AA
8DG42573AA
8DG02690AD
8DG05322AE
8DG07796AA
8DG08845AA
8DG08844AA
8DG08277AB
8DG09216AA
8DG07990AA
8DG90031AB
8DG09071AA
8DG03332AA
8DG09997AA
8DG87289AA
8DG07747AA
8DG26141AB
8DG25938AC
8DG07852AA
8DG07855AA
8DG08785BA
8DG08782BA
8DG08226AA
8DG15540AB
8DG15540AC
8DG15846AB
8DG08467AA
8DG07796AA
8DG87321AA
8DG87270AA
8DG09216AA
8DG87303AA
8DG07990AA
8DG87202AA
8DG09071AA
8DG03422AA
8DG09997AA
8DG25938AC
8DG08782BA
8DG15411AA
8DG15411AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15799AA
8DG16020AA
8DG15411AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15453AQ
8DG16046AQ
8DG09319AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15846AA
8DG16021AA
8DG15540AH
8DG15540BC
8DG15438AA
8DG15697AD
8DG42101KK
8DG42107KK
8DG42102KK
8DG42111KK
8DG42103KK
8DG59242BBAA
Alcatel-Lucent DWDM for sale

Alcatel DWDM for sale

Alcatel DWDM for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Description
3KC29150AA FAN DWDM
3KC29150AA FAN DWDM
3KC29200AA FMEM DWDM
3KC29100AA AF75 DWDM
3KC29170AA AHSM DWDM
8DG59245AA AHPHG DWDM
3KC29150AA FANA DWDM
3AG33537AD MT3T8 DWDM
3KC29070AA P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29070AA P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29030AA COREA2 DWDM
3KC29220AA P2T10GE DWDM
3KC29140AA A16FE DWDM
3KC29210AA P8GE8C DWDM
3KC29100AA AF75 DWDM
3KC29130AA APROT DWDM
3KC29170AA AHSM DWDM
3KC29040AB PWRA1 DWDM
3AL94639AE ALCT1010 DWDM
3AL94211AA LOFA1110 DWDM
3AG33532AA 10ET10G DWDM
3AG33532AA 10ET10G DWDM
8DG59242AA PFDC70 DWDM
3KC19467AA 11QCUPC DWDM
8DG59945AA AHPLG DWDM
8DG59244AA ALPHG DWDM
3AL94982AQ MCC30 DWDM
8DG59249AA 11STAR1 DWDM
8DG16489AA WMAN3174 DWDM
3AG26009EA OADC1750 DWDM
8DG15235AA GETH-AGR DWDM
3AL94736AE OADC0104 DWDM
3AL94253AA HSKU1000 DWDM
3AL94247AA PSUP1000 DWDM
3AL94252AA USIB1000 DWDM
3AL94305AA RAIU1000 DWDM
3AL94342AB SPITRANS DWDM
3AL94736BA OCNC1230 DWDM
3AL94736AG OCNC1220 DWDM
3KC12857AE E4 SFD4E DWDM
3AL94248BA ESCT2000 DWDM
3KC12831AB E4PFDCAK DWDM
3AL94304AB ESCT1000 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59428AA DMLEF060 DWDM
3AL94249CA OSCU1010 DWDM
3AL95507CF CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CF CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95504BB BMDX1100 DWDM
3AL95504BA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95504BA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95507AK CMDX1010 DWDM
8DG59427AA DMSMF050 DWDM
8DG59428AC DMLEF060 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59426AA DMSMF040 DWDM
8DG59431AA DMSMF090 DWDM
8DG59430AC DMLEF080 DWDM
3AL94215AA FANS1000 DWDM
3KC29200AA FMEM DWDM
3KC29100AAAA AF75 DWDM
3KC29170AAAA AHSM DWDM
8DG59245AAAB AHPHG DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FANA DWDM
3AG33537AD01 MT3T8 DWDM
3AL94982AQAC MCC30 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59428AA DMLEF060 DWDM
3KC29070AAAB P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29070AAAB P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29030AAAB COREA2 DWDM
3KC29220AAAB P2T10GE DWDM
3KC29140AAAA A16FE DWDM
3KC29210AAAB P8GE8C DWDM
3KC29100AAAA AF75 DWDM
3KC29130AAAA APROT DWDM
3KC29170AAAA AHSM DWDM
3KC29040ABAC PWRA1 DWDM
3AL94639AEAB ALCT1010 DWDM
3AL94211AAAB LOFA1110 DWDM
3AG33532AAAA 10ET10G DWDM
3AG33532AAAA 10ET10G DWDM
8DG59242AAAA PFDC70 DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FAN DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FAN DWDM
3KC19467AA 11QCUPC DWDM
8DG59945AAAB AHPLG DWDM
8DG59244AAAA ALPHG DWDM
8DG16489AAAA WMAN3174 DWDM
3AG26009EAAA OADC1750 DWDM
8DG15235AAAC GETH-AGR DWDM
3AL94736AEAA OADC0104 DWDM
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000 DWDM
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000 DWDM
3AL94252AAAA USIB1000 DWDM
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000 DWDM
3AL94342ABAA SPITRANS DWDM
3AL94736BAAA OCNC1230 DWDM
3AL94736AGAA OCNC1220 DWDM
3KC12857AEAC E4 SFD4E DWDM
3AL94248BAAA ESCT2000 DWDM
8DG59249AAAB 11STAR1 DWDM
3KC12831ABAB E4PFDCAK DWDM
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000 DWDM
3AL94249CAAB OSCU1010 DWDM
3AL95507CFAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CAAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CFAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95504BBAA BMDX1100 DWDM
3AL95504BAAA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95504BAAA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95507AKAA CMDX1010 DWDM
8DG59427AA01 DMSMF050 DWDM
8DG59428AC01 DMLEF060 DWDM
8DG59425AA01 DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59426AA01 DMSMF040 DWDM
8DG59431AA01 DMSMF090 DWDM
8DG59430ACAA DMLEF080 DWDM
3AL94215AAAA FANS1000 DWDM
3KC29010AA 1850 TSS-5R DWDM
8DG07885AA 8DG07885AAAB DWDM
3AL94207AB 3AL94207ABAC DWDM
3KC29010AAAC 1850 TSS-5R DWDM
8DG07885AAAB 8DG07885AAAB DWDM
3AL94207ABAC 3AL94207ABAC DWDM
3AL94478AA TAMPA CEGA MC103527353 DWDM
3AG33025AD MT3T8 PSS-64 MATRIX 3.8T DWDM
3KC29160AA DUST FILTER TSS-5R 2.30.3X DWDM
3AG24181AB MULTIPLEXER 8xGE/FC PORT. SFP DWDM
8DG15411AA RSA-DUST FILTER TRAY-ETSI-1660 R5 DWDM
3AL94478AAAA TAMPA CEGA MC103527353 DWDM
3AG33025ADAD MT3T8 PSS-64 MATRIX 3.8T DWDM
3KC29160AAXX DUST FILTER TSS-5R 2.30.3X DWDM
3AG24181AB01 MULTIPLEXER 8xGE/FC PORT. SFP DWDM
8DG15411AAAA RSA-DUST FILTER TRAY-ETSI-1660 R5 DWDM
Alcatel DWDM for sale

3AL94736AG 3AL94736AE 3AL94639AE 8DG16591AA

3AL94736AG OCNC1220, 3AL94736AE OADC0104, 3AL94639AE ALCT1010, 8DG16591AA EMPM1000
sales@1com.com
3AL94736AG OCNC1220 Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM Optical Connectivity
3AL94736AE OADC0104 Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM OPT CPLR CD
3AL94639AE ALCT1010 Alcatel-Lucent 1626LM B5 1544.13NM
8DG16591AA EMPM1000 Alcatel-Lucent 1626LM External Pump Module
3AL94736AG OCNC1220, 3AL94736AE OADC0104, 3AL94639AE ALCT1010, 8DG16591AA EMPM1000

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64
sales@1com.com
Nokia 1830 PSS-32
The Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 is part of the Nokia 1830 PSS Metro WDM product family. The Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS-32 is the next generation zero-touch transparent photonic network solution. A service-optimized, flexible platform delivers advanced OADM/CWDM/DWDM transport capabilities and highly scalable and versatile. The 1830 PSS supports interoffice facility/converged core transport and wavelength services such as SDH/SONET, GbE/10GbE and storage. The Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 R1.0 supports up to 44 DWDM wavelength channels in the C-band from the standardized optical grid specified by the ITU-T G.692 recommendation. Channel spacing is 100GHz. A future release of Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 will support 88 channels on a 50-GHz grid.
Agnostic matrix cards
The matrix cards on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64 OCS 5620 SAM
Two FLC36EA cards are configured by default in 1830 PSS-36 device
and two FLC64 cards in 1830 PSS-64 device.
I/O cards signal and transport 5620 SAM on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64 OCS devices include:
1AN100G
2AN40G
4AN10G
8ET1GB
10AN10G
10AN10GC
10ET10G
10ET10GC
10OTH10G
24ANM
24ET1GB
24ET1G
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59242AB PFDC50
8DG59245AA AHPHG
8DG59249AA 11STAR1
8DG59340AA 11DPE12
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
1AN100G card can be configured on the 1830 PSS-36 or 1830 PSS-64 OCS
10AN10GC and 10ET10GC cards can be configured on the 1830 PSS-36 or 1830 PSS-64
The following uplink cards are supported on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64
8DG59242BB DC POWER FILTER 50A
8DG59425AA DCM SMF 30KM
8DG59241AD CONTROLLER
8DG59945AA HIGH POWER LOW GAIN DWDM AMPLIFIER
1AB396080001 1830 PSS EVOA SFP
8DG59828AA 11G DPORT PLUGGABLE MULTIRATE MUX
8DG60349AA 11G QUAD PORT PLUGGABLE ANYRATE
8DG59248AA 44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX
3KC48870AA 8DC30-DC PWR FLTR 30A PSS8
3KC48820AA 8EC2 CONTROLLER-PSS8
1AB375650046 XFP DWDM TUNABLE CT
1AB375650046 XFP DWDM TUNABLE CT
8DG60117AA 8CH ROUTER
11QCUP
11QCUPC
43SCUP
130SCUP
130SCUPB
130SCUPC
130SCUPC
112SCA1
112SCX10
112SNA1
112SNX10
260SCX2
130SCUP
130SCUPB
130SCUPC
130SCX10
130SNX10
1AB375380002 1850 10GB/S XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER OC192/STM64
109708131 1850 TSS-5 MULTI-RATE SFP TRANSCEIVER
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
1626 LM Core DWDM datasheet >>>Alcatel-1626LM-datasheet
1620LM Transoceanic Submarine Line Terminal Equipment
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
ESCT1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
RAIU1000
ALCT1010
XTID1000
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux-Demux BMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux-Demux BMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And ShelfControllerESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB Flash Card MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
OPTINEX RACK with TRU 3AN 44815AA
OPTINEX RACK with 3AL37952AA
1626 LM SHELF 3AL94511AA
21” DCU Assembled support 3AN 44747AC
AIR DEFLECTOR ETSI 3AL51293AC
Board Mechanical Adapter 20mm/20mm 3AL94814AA
TRBD1110 FULLC–band
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH194.7/CH194.65B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BL
TRBD1011–CH194.6/CH194.55B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BN
TRBD1011–CH194.5/CH194.45B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BQ
TRBD1011–CH194.4/CH194.35B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BS
TRBD1011–CH194.3/CH194.25B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CA
TRBD1011–CH194.2/CH194.15B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CC
TRBD1011–CH194.1/CH194.05B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CE
TRBD1011–CH194.0/CH193.95B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CG
TRBD1011–CH193.9/CH193.85B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CL
TRBD1011–CH193.8/CH193.75B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CN
TRBD1011–CH193.7/CH193.65B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219CQ
TRBD1011–CH193.6/CH193.55B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CS
TRBD1011–CH193.5/CH193.45B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DA
TRBD1011–CH193.4/CH193.35B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DC
TRBD1011–CH193.3/CH193.25B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DE
TRBD1011–CH193.2/CH193.15B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DG
TRBD1011–CH193.1/CH193.05B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DL
TRBD1011–CH193.0/CH192.95B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DN
TRBD1011–CH192.9/CH192.85B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DQ
TRBD1011–CH192.8/CH192.75B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DS
1AA00014 0004 (9007)A4 04.10
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH192.7/CH192.65B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EA
TRBD1011–CH192.6/CH192.55B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EC
TRBD1011–CH192.5/CH192.45B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EE
TRBD1011–CH192.4/CH192.35B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EG
TRBD1011–CH192.3/CH192.25B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EL
TRBD1011–CH192.2/CH192.15B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EN
TRBD1011–CH192.1/CH192.05B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EQ
TRBD1011–CH192.0/CH191.95B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219ES
TRBD1011–CH191.9/CH191.85B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219FA
TRBD1011–CH191.8/CH191.75B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FC
TRBD1011–CH191.7/CH191.65B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FE
TRBD1011–CH191.6/CH191.55B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL9421FG
TRBD1011–CH191.5/CH191.45B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FL
TRBD1011–CH191.4/CH191.35B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FN
TRBD1011–CH191.3/CH191.25B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FQ
TRBD1011–CH191.2/CH191.15B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FS
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1111 FULL C–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
TRBD1111–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BA
TRBD1111–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BB
TRBD1111–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BC
TRBD1111–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BD
TRBD1111–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
Part Number NAME ACRONYM
TRBD1121 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1121 3AL94207AC
TRBD1121–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CA
TRBD1121–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CB
TRBD1121–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CC
TRBD1121–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CD
TRBD1121–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CE
TRBD1121–CH193.75/CH194.1B5/B6
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CF
TRBD1121–CH193.35/CH193.7B6/B7
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CG
TRBD1121–CH192.95/CH193.3B7/B8
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CH
TRBD1121–CH192.55/CH192.9B8/B9
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CJ
TRBD1121–CH192.15/CH192.5B9/B10
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CK
TRBD1121–CH 191.75/CH192.1B10/B11
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CL
TRBD1121–CH191.35/CH191.7B11/B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CM
TRBD1121–CH191.15/CH191.3B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CN
TRBD1131 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRBD1131 TRiButary Direct transponde 3AL94207AE
TRiButary Concentrator TRBC1111 full
CBand tunable TRBC1111 3AL94452AA
TRIBUTARY SUBSYSTEM
OPTO TRX SFP S–16.1 PLUGIN SFP S–16.1 1AB196370001
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
MULTIPLEXERS
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX 1010 1:8B7CH MUX/DEMUX
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And Shelf Controller ESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB FlashCard MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
1AA000140004
3AL94936AAAA
20Ampere 72VccCircuitBreaker 1AB162710007
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94480AA
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY 3AL94476AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY upper 3AL94478AA
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94881AA15
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY ETSI 3AL94882AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY lower 3AL94883AA
1626 LM Optinex installation kit 3AL94773AA
BNC LAN Cable 50, for intra shelf Conn. 3AL94752AA
Coax Cable 50 for intra shelf connection 1AC000250005
BNC Coax Connector, 50 male 1AB006420016
4–shielded pair Cable (intra shelf) 1AC016760003
RJ45Connector 1AB074610008
13–pair twisted shielded Cable (HSKU) 1AC014910013
SUB–D 25–pin female Connector 1AB003150334
HSKU Cable 3AL94768AA 1 29
Chain Alarm Cable (RAIU Connection) 3AL94740AA
OFFICE SIDE ACCESSORIES
CMDX Cabling kit 3AL94756AA
BMDX Cabling kit 3AL94757AA
OADM Cabling kit +20DBm 3AL94758AA
Line OADM
Line Terminal kit
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (2nd SHELF) 3AL94759AA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (3rd SHELF) 3AL94759BA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (4th SHELF) 3AL94759CA
1AA00014
3AL94936AA
3AL94936AAAA
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 1dB plug type 1AB204800001
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 2dB plug type 1AB204800002
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 3dB plug type 1AB204800003
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 4dB plug type 1AB204800004
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 5dB plug type 1AB204800005
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 6dB plug type 1AB204800006
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 7dB plug type 1AB204800007
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 8dB plug type 1AB204800008
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 9dB plug type 1AB204800009
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 10dB plug type 1AB204800010
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 11dB plug type 1AB204800011
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 12dB plug type 1AB204800012
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 13dB plug type 1AB204800013
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 14dB plug type 1AB204800014
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 15dB plug type 1AB204800015
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 20dB plug type 1AB204800016
REMOVAL TOOL MU PLUG_INATTEN. 1AD038600002
Dispersion Compensation Module–5 Km DCM–5 1AB151690013
Dispersion Compensation Module–10 Km DCM–10 1AB151690007
Dispersion Compensation Module–15 Km DCM–15 1AB151690014
Dispersion Compensation Module–20 Km DCM–20 1AB151690008
Dispersion Compensation Module–30 Km DCM–30 1AB151690009
Dispersion Compensation Module–40 Km DCM–40 1AB151690010
Dispersion Compensation Module–60 Km DCM–60 1AB151690011
Dispersion Compensation Module–80 Km DCM–80 1AB151690012
TRBDwxyz 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
TRBC1111 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
CMDX1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
BMDX1x00 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
ALCT1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
LOFA11y0 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
ESCT1000 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
OSCU1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
RAIU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
HSKU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
PSUP1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
100 Km negative Compensation DCM–100 1AB151690038
DCME–LEAF 10 KM “C”BAND DCM–10 1AB194510007
DCME–LEAF 25 KM “C”BAND DCM–25 1AB194510001
DCME–LEAF 50 KM “C”BAND DCM–50 1AB194510002
DCME–LEAF 75 KM “C”BAND DCM–75 1AB194510003
DCME–LEAF 100 KM “C”BAND DCM–100 1AB194510004
DCME–LEAF 125 KM “C”BAND DCM–125 1AB194510005
DCME–LEAF 150 KM “C”BAND DCM–150 1AB194510006
TRBD1110, TRBD1011, TRBD1111, TRBD1131
AVOA1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
TRBD1121
TRBC1111
BMDXwxyz
CMDX1010
ALCT1010
LOFA11y0
ESCT1000
OSCU1010
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
TRBC4817
TRBC4819
TRBCX018
TRBCXB18
ALCT101x
CLIFX101
OCPU1051
EASE2000
BMDX1x00
CMDX1010
CMDX1013
CMDX1012
CMDX1030
CMDX1041
IMDX1040
IMDX0040
CLIFX101
ALCT101x
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
LOFA11y0
8DG33547AA
8DG33680AA
8DG33680BA
8DG80623AE
8DG80624AA
8DG84155AC
8DG84157AB
8DG84157AC
8DG84157AD
8DG84157AF
8DG84157AG
8DG84157AH
3AL94953AA
3AL89590AB
3AL91622AB
3AL92196AA
3AL94247AA
3AL94247AB
3AL94247BB
3AL94248BA
3AL94248CA
3AL94251AA
3AL94253AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94305AA
3AL94305BA
3AL94639AC
3AL94639AD
3AL94639AE
3AL94639AF
3AL94639AH
3AL94639AL
3AL94639AM
3AL94639AN
3AL94639AP
3AL94815AA
3AL94953AA
3AL94953AB
3AL95503AE
3AL95504AA
3AL95504BB
3AL95507AE
3AL95507AG
3AL95507AJ
3AL95507CB
3AL95507CC
3AL95507CL
3AL95507DE
3AL95507DJ
3AL95507DK
3AL95509AF
3AL95509AG
3AL95509AH
3AL95509AJ
3AL95509AK
3AL95512AB
3AL95512AD
3AL95512BB
3AL35061AA
3AL37952AB
8DG33480AA
3AL95515AA
3AL95515AB
3AL95515DA
3AL95521AA
3AL95524AB
3AL95524BA
3AL95529AB
3AL95665AA
3AL95672AA
3AL95675AA
3AN44815AA
3DB00734AA
3DW02968GA
3DW03088AB
3DW03858AB
3DW15196AA
3DW15311AA
3DW15317AA
3KC25859AA
3KC25913AA
51AG231103
51AG281103
8DG15707AA
8DG16605AA
8DG16707AA
8DG16761AB
8DG16798AA
8DG16798AC
8DG16904AA
8DG17088AA
8DG17241AC
8DG17295AD
8DG17308AA
3AL94213AB
3AL94213BD
3AL94213DB
3AL94214AB
A5570-62019
TRBDXA98 TRBCXB18
LOFA21xx with two EMPM2x00
TRBD46yz and TRBC46yz TRBCX018
TRBD48yz, TRBC48yz, TRBC4817 and TRBC4819
CMDX1010. CMDX1013, CMDX1012 OSCU1010, LOFA11x0, EMPM1000 IMDX1040, IMDX0040
EMPM1000 EMPM2000 EMPM2100 LSGC1000 LSIU1000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 FANS1000
OCPU2102 PSCU2000 ESCT2000 AVOA1000 LOFA21xx OCPU2100 EMPM2x00 PSCU1000 PSCU3000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
BOFA1000 BOFA2000 OCPU2100 OCPU2102 OCPU1051 OSCU1010 PSCU1000 PSCU2000 PSCU3000 ESCT2000 ESCT20SC EASE2000
TRBD1xy1 TRBD1xy2 TRBD1293 TRBD1593 TRBD46yz TRBD48yz TRBDXA98 TRBC1190 TRBC1xy1 TRBC1xy2 TRBC46yz TRBC4816
Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel 1620 LM for sale

Alcatel 1620 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 1620LM
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
3AL94213AD BOFA1000
3AL94213AB BOFA2000
3AL95512AA LOFA2100
3AL95512AB LOFA2110
3AL95512AE LOFA2111
3AL95512AD EMPM2000
3AL95515AA EMPM2100
3AL95515AB EMPM2100
LINE SUPERVISION
3AL95524AA LSIU1000
3AL95524AB LSIU1000
3AL95521AA LSGC1000
CONTROLLER
3AL94304AB ESCT1000
3AL94305AA RAIU1000
3AL94253AA HSKU1000
SWITCHING PROTECTION
3AL95529AB OCPU2102
3AL95665AA OCPU1051
3AL95672AA PSCU1000
3AL95675AA PSCU2000
POWER SUPPLY
3AL94247AA PSUP1000
FANS
3AL94251AA FANS FANS1000 FAN unit protection (ANSI)
3AL94754AA FAN
Alcatel 1620 LM for sale

Alcatel in stock for sale

Alcatel in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3AL92110AC 3KC17938AA 3AL78831AA 3AL78832AA 3AL78832AA 3AL78832AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 3AL78817AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AA 3AL98128BA 3KC29220AC 3KC29220AC 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AC 3KC29180AA 3AL78823AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 8DG16158AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97165AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97086AB 3AL97079AD 3KC13156BA 8DG59561AB 8DG59561AB 3AL97706AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29230AA 3KC29100AA 8DG08782BA 8DG08785BA 3KC19210AA 3KC19210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC19210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AC 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AB 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29080AA 3KC29080AA 3KC29080AA KC29020AAA 8DG87539AA 3KC29050AA 3KC29050AA 3BK27162AA 3BK27035AB 3BK27162AA 3BK27035AB 3BK08925AA 3BK27175AA 3BK27040AB 3KC29050AA 3KC29050AA 3AL34018AA 3AL34732AA 3AL34963AA 3AL36010AA 3AL36266AA 3AL37558AB 3AL38414AA 3AL74806AB 3AL74811AA 3AL74838AA 3AL74846AB 3AL74981BA 3AL78817AA 3AL78818AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78834AA 3AL78836AA 3AL78836AD 3AL78848AA 3AL78848BA 3AL78856AA 3AL78856BA 21137606AC 21407066AA 3AF00012AF 3AF05947AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AL07374AB 3AL69146AB 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78831AA 3AL78831AA 3AL78832AA 3AL78838AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79340AA 3AL79340AA 3AL81502AA 3AL89590AG 3AL91790AA 3AL91790AA 3AL97043AB 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AB 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97343AA 3AL98116AA 3AL98122AB 3AL98154AA 8DG08051AB 3AL78848BA 3AL78821BA 3AL98128AC 3AL97165AC 3AL78894AA 3AL78894BA 3AL78894CA 3AL78894CC 3AL79029CA 3AL79088AC 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79209AA 3AL80702AA 3AL80741AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81879AA 3AL81915AB 3AL85503AE 3AL85527AA 3AL85527AB 3AL85527AC 3AL85527CA 3AL85527CB 3AL85527CC 3AL85527CD 3AL85528AA 3AL86440AA 3AL86453AA 3AL86480AA 3AL89668AA 3AL91790AA 3AL94207AB 3AL94248AA 3AL97077AC 3AL97165AC 3AL97343AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98038AC 3AL98122AB 3AL98240AA 3AS78836AA 8DG60130AC 8DG60349AA 8DG59857AA 8DG59841AA 8DG59248AA 8DG59247AA 8DG59242AB 8DG59245AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24173AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81289AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL81295AA 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL98038AD 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24262AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24332AB 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24339AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24870AA 3AL38414AA 3AL78865AB 3AL81205AA 3AL81205AB 3AL81205AC 3AL81205AC 3AL81209AB 3AL81209AB 3AL81210AB 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81503AA 3AL81504AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89590AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG81429AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AF 3AL78865AB 3AL78865AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AD 3AL78962AD 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BC 3AL78962BD 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AD 3AL78963AD 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79114AA 3AL79545AB 3AL79727AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL81205AA 3AL81429AA 3AL92125AD 3AL97078AC 3AL97078AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98240AB 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98368AA 8DG08050AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09574AA 8DG15691AA 8DG87202AA 8DG87205AA 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 3AG24214AB 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78856BB 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL80404AA 3AL81289AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92113AA 3AL92113AA 3AL97079AA 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97083BA 3AL97083DA 3AL97086AA 3AL97165AD 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AB 3AL97194AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97194BA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97213AB 3AL97213AE 3AL97228BA 3AL97228BB 3AL97231AA 3AL97234AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15432AA 8DG25938AC 8DG26141AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79088AC 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92110AC 3AL92110AC 3AL92179BA 3AL92212AB 3AL97234AA 3AL98004AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98362AA 8DG07725AA 8DG07747AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07991AA 8DG09333AA 8DG09335AB 8DG09335AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09454AA 8DG09454AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 3AG24336AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79263AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 8DG15235AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG87205AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24161AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24182AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24327AA 3AG24327AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78831AA 3AL78856BE 3AL78916AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AC 3AL79163AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79452AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81519AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91793AA 3AL91795AA 3AL98035AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15768AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15853AB 8DG15853AB 8DG90031AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24186AB 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL98038AD 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24186AB 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15611AA 3KC29260AA 3KC17973AC 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3AG24262AA 3AG24274AA 3AG24327AA 3AG24328AA 3AL07013AB 3AL07013EB 3AL34729BC 3AL36345AR 3AL37558AB 3AL38414AA 3AL38426AC 8DG08840AA 3AL74398AA 3AL74451AA 3AL74452AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78816AA 3AL78818AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78823AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78833AA 3AL78834AA 3AL78835AA 3AL78836AB 3AL78838AA 3AL78842AB 3AL78856BA 3AL78856BB 3AL78856BC 3AL78856BD 3AL78864AA 3AL78894CA 3AL78916AA 3AL78938AA 3AL78962AA 3AL79029CA 3AL79076AA 3AL79088AC 3AL79092AA 3AL79106AA 3AL79107AA 3AL79113CA 3AL79114AA 3AL79114AB 3AL79135AA 3AL79135AB 3AL79152AA 3AL79166AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79177AA 3AL79178AA 3AL79179AA 3AL79192AA 3AL79209AA 3AL79242AA 3AL79245AA 3AL79284AA 3AL79340AA 3AL79451AA 3AL79716AA 3AL79718AQ 3AL79726AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79772AA 3AL79772AA 3AL79773AA 3AL79773AA 3AL80404AA 3AL80411AB 3AL80702AA 3AL80741AA 3AL80802AA 3AL80881AA 3AL80948AA 3AL81205AA 3AL81205AB 3AL81205AC 3AL81206AA 3AL81207AA 3AL81224AA 3AL81224AB 3AL81225AA 3AL81224AA 3AL81249AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81434AA 3AL81692AD 3AL81692AF 3AL81728AA 3AL81812AA 3AL81863AA 3AL81879AB 3AL81887AA 3AL86615AC 3AL86652AB 3AL86653AA 3AL86661AA 3AL86668AA 3AL86673AA 3AL86703AD 1AZ3281000 1AZ2956400 1AZ2956600 1AZ2956700 1AZ2956900 1AZ2957600 1AZ2958000 1AZ2958200 3AL86703AG 3AL86888AA 3AL87009AA 3AL87083AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC12828AC 3AL89561AB 3AL89586AA 3AL89590AG 3AL89794AB 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91884AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92112AA 3AL93569AA 3AL94207AC 3AL94207DC 3AL94207EB 3AL94207EC 3AL94211AA 3AL94212AA 3AL94249DB 3AL94251AA 3AL94452EA 3AL94639AE 3AL95063AA 3AL95150AE 3AL95150AG 3AL95150AH 3AL95238CA 3AL95800AA 3AL97042AA 3AL97042AB 3AL97043AA 3AL97043AC 3AL97043AD 3AL97045AA 3AL97077AA 3AL97077AC 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97080BN 3AL97080BP 3AL97080BQ 3AL97080BR 3AL97080BS 3AL97080BT 3AL97081AA 3AL97083CA 3AL97085AA 3AL97086AA 3AL97086AB 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AB 3AL97165AC 3AL97194AC 3AL97213AA 3AL97226AA 3AL97237AB 3AL97237BA 3AL97239AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97529AA 3AL97529BA 3AL97538AA 3AL97539QA 3AL97679AA 3AL97682AA 3AL97690AA 3AL97706AB 3AL97795AA 3AL97529BA 3AL97795BA 3AL97848AB 3AL98009AB 3AL98034AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98115AA 3AL98116AA 3AL98122AA 3AL98122AB 3AL98128AB 3AL98154AA 3AL98280AA 3AW00310AA 3FE27945AB 3FE28525GL 3HE00104AA 3HE00177KA 3HE00272CB 3HE02606AA 3HE02617AA 3HE02905AA 3HE03611AA 3HE03617AA 3HE03619AA 3HE03663AA 3HE04164AA 3HE05106AA 3HU00786AA 3HU00787AA 3KC17930AA 3KC17934AA 3KC18043AA 8DG08044AA 8DG08845AA 8DG08847AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG59240AA 8DG59243AA 8DG59319AA 8DG59339AA CM20080200 CM20090250 3AG24102AB 21407066AA 3AF00012AF 3AF05947AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AL07374AB 3AL69146AB 3AL78817AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78823AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78864AA 3AL78865AB 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AD 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BC 3AL78962BD 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AD 3AL78965AA 3AL79088AC 3AL79114AA 3AL79114AB 3AL79263AA 3AL79545AA 3AL79545AB 3AL79727AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AB 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AB 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 8DG59382HA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29170AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24262AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24332AB 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24339AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24870AA 3AL38414AA 3AL78865AB 3AL81205AA 3AL81205AB 3AL81205AC 3AL81205AC 3AL81209AB 3AL81209AB 3AL81210AB 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81503AA 3AL81504AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89590AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG81429AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AF 3AL78865AB 3AL78865AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AD 3AL78962AD 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BC 3AL78962BD 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AD 3AL78963AD 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79114AA 3AL79545AB 3AL79727AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL81205AA 3AL81429AA 3AL92125AD 3AL97078AC 3AL97078AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98240AB 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98368AA 8DG08050AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09574AA 8DG15691AA 8DG87202AA 8DG87205AA 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 3AG24214AB 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78856BB 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL80404AA 3AL81289AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92113AA 3AL92113AA 3AL97079AA 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97083BA 3AL97083DA 3AL97086AA 3AL97165AD 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AB 3AL97194AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97194BA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97213AB 3AL97213AE 3AL97228BA 3AL97228BB 3AL97231AA 3AL97234AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15432AA 8DG25938AC 8DG26141AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79088AC 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92110AC 3AL92110AC 3AL92179BA 3AL92212AB 3AL97234AA 3AL98004AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98362AA 8DG07725AA 8DG07747AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07991AA 8DG09333AA 8DG09335AB 8DG09335AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09454AA 8DG09454AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 3AG24336AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79263AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 8DG15235AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG87205AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24182AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24327AA 3AG24327AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78831AA 3AL78856BE 3AL78916AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AC 3AL79163AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79452AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81519AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91793AA 3AL91795AA 3AL98035AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15768AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15853AB 8DG15853AB 8DG90031AB 3AL91622BA 3AL91790AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92110AC 3AL92120AA 3AL92125AD 3AL92126AA 3AL92128AA 3AL92179BA 3AL92191AA 3AL92212AB 3AL97078AA 3AL97078AC 3AL97079AA 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97079BD 3AL97083BA 3AL97083CA 3AL97083DA 3AL97086AA 3AL97086AB 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AB 3AL97165AC 3AL97165AD 3AL97165BA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AB 3AL97194AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97198AA 3AL97213AE 3AL97228BA 3AL97343AA 3AL97380AA 3AL98004AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98038AD 3AL98051AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98269AA 3AL98272AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98368AA 3AL98412AA 8DG07747AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07991AA 8DG08739AA 8DG09333AA 8DG09336AB 8DG09454AA 8DG09574AA 8DG10327AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15691AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG25938AC 8DG87202AA 8DG87205AA 8DG90031AB 8DG15235AA 3AG24336AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79263AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 8DG15235AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG87205AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24161AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24182AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24327AA 3AG24327AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78831AA 3AL78856BE 3AL78916AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AC 3AL79163AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79452AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81519AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91793AA 3AL91795AA 3AL98035AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15768AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15853AB 8DG15853AB 8DG90031AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24186AB 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL98038AD 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24186AB 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15611AA 3KC29260AA 3KC17973AC 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3AG24262AA 3AG24274AA 3AG24327AA 3AG24328AA 3AL07013AB 3AL07013EB 3AL34729BC 3AL36345AR 3AL37558AB 3AL38414AA 3AL38426AC 8DG08840AA 3AL74398AA 3AL74451AA 3AL74452AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78816AA 3AL78818AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78823AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78833AA 3AL78834AA 3AL78835AA 3AL78836AB 3AL78838AA 3AL78842AB 3AL78856BA 3AL78856BB 3AL78856BC 3AL78856BD 3AL78864AA 3AL78894CA 3AL78916AA 3AL78938AA 3AL78962AA 3AL79029CA 3AL79076AA 3AL79088AC 3AL79092AA 3AL79106AA 3AL79107AA 3AL79113CA 3AL79114AA 3AL79114AB 3AL79135AA 3AL79135AB 3AL79152AA 3AL79166AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79177AA 3AL79178AA 3AL79179AA 3AL79192AA 3AL79209AA 3AL79242AA 3AL79245AA 3AL79284AA 3AL79340AA 3AL79451AA 3AL79716AA 3AL79718AQ 3AL79726AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79772AA 3AL79772AA 3AL79773AA 3AL79773AA 3AL80404AA 3AL80411AB 3AL80702AA 3AL80741AA 3AL80802AA 3AL80881AA 3AL80948AA 3AL81205AA 3AL81205AB 3AL81205AC 3AL81206AA 3AL81207AA 3AL81224AA 3AL81224AB 3AL81225AA 3AL81224AA 3AL81249AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81434AA 3AL81692AD 3AL81692AF 3AL81728AA 3AL81812AA 3AL81863AA 3AL81879AB 3AL81887AA 3AL86615AC 3AL86652AB 3AL86653AA 3AL86661AA 3AL86668AA 3AL86673AA 3AL86703AD 1AZ3281000 1AZ2956400 1AZ2956600 1AZ2956700 1AZ2956900 1AZ2957600 1AZ2958000 1AZ2958200 3AL86703AG 3AL86888AA 3AL87009AA 3AL87083AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29250AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC29100AA 3KC12828AC 3AL89561AB 3AL89586AA 3AL89590AG 3AL89794AB 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91884AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92112AA 3AL93569AA 3AL94207AC 3AL94207DC 3AL94207EB 3AL94207EC 3AL94211AA 3AL94212AA 3AL94249DB 3AL94251AA 3AL94452EA 3AL94639AE 3AL95063AA 3AL95150AE 3AL95150AG 3AL95150AH 3AL95238CA 3AL95800AA 3AL97042AA 3AL97042AB 3AL97043AA 3AL97043AC 3AL97043AD 3AL97045AA 3AL97077AA 3AL97077AC 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97080BN 3AL97080BP 3AL97080BQ 3AL97080BR 3AL97080BS 3AL97080BT 3AL97081AA 3AL97083CA 3AL97085AA 3AL97086AA 3AL97086AB 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AB 3AL97165AC 3AL97194AC 3AL97213AA 3AL97226AA 3AL97237AB 3AL97237BA 3AL97239AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97529AA 3AL97529BA 3AL97538AA 3AL97539QA 3AL97679AA 3AL97682AA 3AL97690AA 3AL97706AB 3AL97795AA 3AL97529BA 3AL97795BA 3AL97848AB 3AL98009AB 3AL98034AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98115AA 3AL98116AA 3AL98122AA 3AL98122AB 3AL98128AB 3AL98154AA 3AL98280AA 3AW00310AA 3FE27945AB 3FE28525GL 3HE00104AA 3HE00177KA 3HE00272CB 3HE02606AA 3HE02617AA 3HE02905AA 3HE03611AA 3HE03617AA 3HE03619AA 3HE03663AA 3HE04164AA 3HE05106AA 3HU00786AA 3HU00787AA 3KC17930AA 3KC17934AA 3KC18043AA 8DG08044AA 8DG08845AA 8DG08847AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG59240AA 8DG59243AA 8DG59319AA 8DG59339AA CM20080200 CM20090250 3AG24102AB 21407066AA 3AF00012AF 3AF05947AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AL07374AB 3AL69146AB 3AL78817AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78823AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78864AA 3AL78865AB 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AD 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BC 3AL78962BD 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AD 3AL78965AA 3AL79088AC 3AL79114AA 3AL79114AB 3AL79263AA 3AL79545AA 3AL79545AB 3AL79727AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AB 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AB 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 3KC12828AC 8DG59382HA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29170AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24103AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24173AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24262AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24328AA 3AG24332AB 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24336AA 3AG24339AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24476AA 3AG24870AA 3AL38414AA 3AL78865AB 3AL81205AA 3AL81205AB 3AL81205AC 3AL81205AC 3AL81209AB 3AL81209AB 3AL81210AB 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81429AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81502AA 3AL81503AA 3AL81504AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89590AA 3AG24102AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24102AB 3AG24103AA 3AG24103AB 3AG24173AA 3AG24174AA 3AG24371AA 3AG24371AA 3AG81429AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AA 3AL78830AD 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AE 3AL78830AF 3AL78865AB 3AL78865AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78866AB 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AA 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AC 3AL78962AD 3AL78962AD 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BA 3AL78962BC 3AL78962BD 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AC 3AL78963AD 3AL78963AD 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79088AC 3AL79114AA 3AL79545AB 3AL79727AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL79728AA 3AL81205AA 3AL81429AA 3AL92125AD 3AL97078AC 3AL97078AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98051AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98240AB 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98269AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98368AA 8DG08050AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09574AA 8DG15691AA 8DG87202AA 8DG87205AA 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 8DG90031AB 3AG24214AB 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78848BA 3AL78856BB 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL78864AA 3AL80404AA 3AL81289AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92111AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92112AA 3AL92113AA 3AL92113AA 3AL97079AA 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97083BA 3AL97083DA 3AL97086AA 3AL97165AD 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97165BA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AB 3AL97194AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97194BA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97198AA 3AL97213AB 3AL97213AE 3AL97228BA 3AL97228BB 3AL97231AA 3AL97234AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97273AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97343AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 3AL97380AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG10327AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15432AA 8DG25938AC 8DG26141AB 3AG24104AA 3AG24104AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24150AA 3AG24186AB 3AG24186AB 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79088AC 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92110AC 3AL92110AC 3AL92179BA 3AL92212AB 3AL97234AA 3AL98004AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98362AA 8DG07725AA 8DG07747AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07991AA 8DG09333AA 8DG09335AB 8DG09335AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09336AB 8DG09341AA 8DG09343AA 8DG09454AA 8DG09454AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 3AG24336AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL79263AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 3AL92120AA 8DG15235AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG24070AC 8DG87205AA 3AG24102AB 3AG24150AA 3AG24175AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24176AA 3AG24182AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24214AB 3AG24327AA 3AG24327AA 3AL78815AA 3AL78815AB 3AL78831AA 3AL78856BE 3AL78916AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AC 3AL79163AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79176AA 3AL79452AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL79624AA 3AL81072AA 3AL81289AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81295AA 3AL81519AA 3AL81719AB 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL89540AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91790AA 3AL91791AA 3AL91792AA 3AL91793AA 3AL91795AA 3AL98035AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15432AA 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15471AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15517AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15583AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15611AA 8DG15768AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15851AA 8DG15853AB 8DG15853AB 8DG90031AB 3AL91622BA 3AL91790AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AA 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AB 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AC 3AL92108AD 3AL92108AE 3AL92108AF 3AL92108AF 3AL92110AC 3AL92120AA 3AL92125AD 3AL92126AA 3AL92128AA 3AL92179BA 3AL92191AA 3AL92212AB 3AL97078AA 3AL97078AC 3AL97079AA 3AL97079AC 3AL97079AD 3AL97079BD 3AL97083BA 3AL97083CA 3AL97083DA 3AL97086AA 3AL97086AB 3AL97165AA 3AL97165AB 3AL97165AC 3AL97165AD 3AL97165BA 3AL97194AA 3AL97194AB 3AL97194AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97198AA 3AL97213AE 3AL97228BA 3AL97343AA 3AL97380AA 3AL98004AC 3AL98023AA 3AL98026AA 3AL98029AA 3AL98035AA 3AL98038AD 3AL98051AA 3AL98240AA 3AL98240AB 3AL98269AA 3AL98272AA 3AL98362AA 3AL98368AA 3AL98412AA 8DG07747AA 8DG07990AA 8DG07991AA 8DG08739AA 8DG09333AA 8DG09336AB 8DG09454AA 8DG09574AA 8DG10327AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15691AA 8DG24030AB 8DG24070AC 8DG25938AC 8DG87202AA 8DG87205AA 8DG90031AB 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3AL92110AC 3KC17938AA 3AL78831AA 3AL78832AA 3AL78832AA 3AL78832AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15235AA 3AL78817AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL79092AA 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AD 3AL78836AA 3AL98128BA 3KC29220AC 3KC29220AC 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AA 3KC29220AC 3KC29180AA 3AL78823AA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL78821BA 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98038AD 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 3AL98282AA 8DG16158AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97014AA 3AL97165AC 3AL97194BA 3AL97086AB 3AL97079AD 3KC13156BA 8DG59561AB 8DG59561AB 3AL97706AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29020AA 3KC29230AA 3KC29100AA 8DG08782BA 8DG08785BA 3KC19210AA 3KC19210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC19210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AC 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AA 3KC29210AB 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29060AA 3KC29080AA 3KC29080AA 3KC29080AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA 3KC29030AA
Alcatel for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia
sales@1com.com
8DG17241AB
8DG08785
8DG08785
8DG08785
3AL78832
8DG15235
8DG15235
8DG15235
3AL80371
3AL78856
3AL89561
3AL78916
3AL78830
3AL98023
3AL79092
3AL92110
3AL92110
3AL92110
3AL92110
3AL92110
3CK29170
3CK29170
3CK29170
487156281
107196925
107495335
107566275
107716847
108368655
108440090
107196925
107219479
107566275
3KC19210AA
3KC19210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC19210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AC
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AA
3KC29210AB
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29080AA
3KC29080AA
3KC29080AA
3KC29080AA
3KC29020AA
8DG87539AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29050AA
3KC29260AA
3KC17973AC
3KC29250AA
3KC29250AA
3KC29250AA
3KC29250AA
3KC29250AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29100AA
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AB
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AB
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AC
3KC12828AA
8DG59382HA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29170AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29060AA
3AL92110AA
3AL92110AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29230AA
3KC29100AA
8DG17241AB
8DG08782BA
8DG08785BA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785BA
8DG08785BA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785AA
8DG08785AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3KC17938AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78832AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG17241AB
3AL78817AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL81915AA
3AL98128BA
3AL78823AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98282AA
3AL98282AA
3AL98282AA
3AL98282AA
8DG16158AA
3AL97014AA
3AL97014AA
3AL97014AA
3AL97165AC
3AL97165AA
3AL97194BA
3AL97086AB
3AL97079AD
3AL98023AA
3KC13156BA
8DG59561AB
8DG59561AB
3AL97706AA
3AG24150AA
3HE02297AA
3HE03395AA
3AG24161AA
3AG24179AA
3KR29030AA
8DG17588AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3FE00139AA
3FE60858AA
3HE02776AB
3AL94248BA
3BK27384AA
3AL78896CA
8DG09583AA
8DG17647CE
8DG07398AA
8DG15428AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AB
3AG24104AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24161AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24186AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24262AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24332AB
3AG24336AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78823AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78864AA
3AL78865AB
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AD
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BC
3AL78962BD
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AD
3AL78965AA
3AL79088AC
3AL79114AA
3AL79114AB
3AL79263AA
3AL79545AA
3AL79545AB
3AL79727AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79728AA
3AL81205AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81427AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AB
3AL91622BA
3AL91790AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AD
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92110AC
3AL92120AA
3AL92125AD
3AL92126AA
3AL92128AA
3AL92179BA
3AL92191AA
3AL92212AB
3AL97078AA
3AL97078AC
3AL97079AA
3AL97079AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97079BD
3AL97083BA
3AL97083CA
3AL97083DA
3AL97086AA
3AL97086AB
3AL97165AA
3AL97165AB
3AL97165AC
3AL97165AD
3AL97165BA
3AL97194AA
3AL97194AB
3AL97194AC
3AL97194BA
3AL97198AA
3AL97213AE
3AL97228BA
3AL97343AA
3AL97380AA
3AL98004AC
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98038AD
3AL98051AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AB
3AL98269AA
3AL98272AA
3AL98362AA
3AL98368AA
3AL98412AA
8DG07747AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07991AA
8DG08739AA
8DG09333AA
8DG09336AB
8DG09454AA
8DG17241AB
8DG09574AA
8DG10327AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15691AA
8DG24030AB
8DG24070AC
8DG25938AC
8DG87202AA
8DG87205AA
8DG90031AB
8DG17241AB
3AL81879BA
3AL91880AA
3AL94452AB
3AL98158AA
3AL97077AB
21137606AC
3KC29050AA
3BW01468AA
3DB20861AA
3DB20863AA
8DG15428AA
3HE04273AA
3AL81915AB
3AL78962AC
3BK07922AE
3HE03622AA
3FE51034AG
3KC29140AA
3KC29150AB
3AL43154AA
3AL43018AF
77252194CA
3AL43120BA
3AL43070BA
3AL42014BG
3AG12530AA
3AG12530AB
3AL43072AB
3AL42014BP
3AL43185AA
3AL53504AA
3AL53525AA
3AL53508AA
3AL53502AA
3AL43050HA
3CM02418AA
3CM02588AA
3CM02587AA
3CM02457AA
3CM02660CA
3CM02859AF
3CM02859AN
8DG17241AB
8DG59340AB
8DG62039AA
3BK07205AA
3BK07202AA
3BK28951AA
3BK27656CA
3BK26859AA
3BK27231AA
3BK27236AA
3BK27237AA
3EJ02677AA
3BK26883AA
3BK26881AA
3BK26857AA
3BK08882AC
3BK27162AA
3BK27035AB
3BK28502AA
3BK27239AC
3BK28502CA
3BK27149AA
3BK07202AB
3BK27656CB
3BK07194AA
3BK27656CB
3BK28951AA
3BK28825AA
3BK27162AA
3BK27035AB
3BK08925AA
3BK27175AA
3BK27040AB
3BK07232AA
3BK28876AD
8DG08049AB
8DG24310AA
8DG24310AB
8DG24330AA
8DG24360AA
8DG24380AA
8DG17241AB
3AG24103AA
21407066AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29040AC
3AF00012AF
3AF05947AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AL07374AB
3AL69146AB
3AL81502AA
3AL97043AB
3AL97080AD
8DG08051AB
3AL78828AA
3AL79624AA
8DG24430AA
8DG17241AB
3AL98324AA
8DG17241AB
8DG15611AA
3AL78856BE
3AL97164AC
3KC29100AA
8DG15428AA
3KC29070AA
3AG24186AB
3KC29030AA
3AL91795AA
3AL78898CA
3KC29170AA
3MC10063BD
3KC29010AA
1AF24144AA
21137790DD
21406274AA
256M FLASH
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AG
3AG24104AA
3CM02859AF
3HE04164AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24175AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24183AA
3AG24186AA
3AG24262AA
3AG24274AA
3AG24327AA
3AG24328AA
3AL07013AB
3AL07013EB
3AL34729BC
3AL36345AR
3AL37558AB
3AL38414AA
3AL38426AA
3AL38426AC
8DG08840AA
8DG17241AB
3AL74398AA
3AL74451AA
3AL74452AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AB
3AL78816AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78823AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78831AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78833AA
3AL78834AA
3AL78835AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AB
3AL78838AA
3AL78842AB
3AL78848BA
3AL78856BA
3AL78856BB
3AL78856BC
3AL78856BD
3AL78864AA
3AL78894CA
3AL78895CA
3AL78916AA
3AL78938AA
3AL78962AA
3AL79029CA
3AL79076AA
3AL79088AC
3AL79092AA
3AL79106AA
3AL79107AA
3AL79113CA
3AL79114AA
3AL79114AB
3AL79135AA
3AL79135AB
3AL79152AA
3AL79166AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79177AA
3AL79178AA
3AL79179AA
3AL79192AA
3AL79209AA
3AL79242AA
3AL79245AA
3AL79284AA
3AL79284AB
3AL79340AA
3AL79451AA
3AL79716AA
3AL79718AQ
3AL79726AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79773AA
3AL79773AA
3AL80404AA
3AL80407AA
3AL80411AB
3AL80702AA
3AL80741AA
3AL80802AA
3AL80802AB
3AL80881AA
3AL80948AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81205AA
3AL81205AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81206AA
3AL81207AA
3AL81209AA
3AL81218AA
3AL81224AA
3AL81224AB
3AL81225AA
3AL81224AA
3AL81249AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81434AA
3AL81692AD
3AL81692AF
3AL81728AA
3AL81812AA
3AL81863AA
3AL81879AB
3AL81887AA
3AL81904AA
3AL85561AA
3AL80802AA
3AL86615AC
3AL86652AB
3AL86653AA
3AL86661AA
3AL86668AA
3AL86673AA
3AL86703AD
3AL79090BA
3AL79093AA
3AL98248AA
3AL98316AA
3HU00780AA
3AL98313AA
3AL86703AG
3AL86888AA
3AL87009AA
3AL87083AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02773AA
3HE02776AB
3HE02778AB
3HE02778AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03394AA
3HE03397AA
3HE03400AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03685AA
3HE04148AA
3HE04164AA
3HE05866AA
3HE00019AB
3HE00021AA
3HE00023AA
3HE00033AA
3HE00037AA
3HE00048AA
3HE00183BA
3HE00188AA
3HE00188AB
3HE00232AA
3HE02597AA
3HE02773AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03617AA
3AL89561AB
3AL89586AA
3AL89590AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG59828AA
3AL89590AG
3AL89794AB
3AL91791AA
3AL91792AA
3AL91884AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92112AA
3AL97194AB
3AL93569AA
3AL94207AC
3AL94207DC
3AL94207EB
3AL94207EC
3AL94211AA
3AL94212AA
3AL94249DB
3AL94251AA
3AL94452EA
3AL94639AE
3AL97078AD
3AL95063AA
3AL95150AE
3AL95150AG
3AL95150AH
3AL95238CA
3AL97165BA
3AL97080BA
3AL95800AA
3AL97042AA
3AL97042AB
3AL97043AA
3AL97043AC
3AL97043AD
3AL97045AA
3AL97077AA
3AL97077AC
3AL97078AC
3AL97079AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97080BD
3AL97080BN
3AL97080BP
3AL97080BQ
3AL97080BR
3AL97080BS
3AL97080BT
3AL97081AA
3AL97081AC
3AL97083BA
3AL97083CA
3AL97085AA
3AL97086AA
3AL97086AB
3AL97165AA
3AL97165AB
3AL97165AC
3AL97194AC
3AL97198AA
3AL98150AB
3AL98150AC
3AL98150BA
3AL97213AA
3AL97226AA
3AL97237AB
3AL97237BA
3AL97239AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97529AA
3AL97529BA
3AL97538AA
3AL97539QA
3AL97679AA
3AL98294AA
3AL97682AA
3AL97690AA
3AL97706AB
3AL97795AA
3AL97529BA
3AL98026AA
3AL97795BA
3AL97848AB
3AL98009AB
3AL98034AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98038AB
3AL98038AD
3AL98115AA
3AL98116AA
3AL98122AA
3AL98122AB
3AL98128AB
3AL98150AA
3AL98154AA
3AL98280AA
3AW00310AA
3FE26698AA
3FE27944AF
3FE27945AB
3FE28525GL
3FE29534AA
3FE51230AB
3FE63767BB
3HE00104AA
3HE00177KA
3HE00272CB
3HE02606AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03663AA
3HE04164AA
3HE04922AA
3HE05106AA
3HU00786AA
3HU00787AA
3KC17930AA
3KC17934AA
3KC18043AA
8DG08044AA
8DG08845AA
8DG08847AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG59240AA
8DG59243AA
8DG59319AA
8DG59339AA
8DG17241AB
3AG24102AB
21406274AA
3AL34018AA
3AL34732AA
3AL34963AA
3AL36010AA
3AL36266AA
3AL37558AB
3AL38414AA
3AL74806AB
3AL74811AA
3AL74838AA
3AL74846AB
3AL74981BA
3AL78817AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78821AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78834AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78848AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78856AA
3AL78856BA
3AL78894AA
3AL78894AA
3AL78894BA
3AL78894CA
3AL78894CC
3AL79029CA
3AL79088AC
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79209AA
3AL80702AA
3AL80702AB
3AL97083CC
3AL80741AA
3AL97161AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81879AA
3AL81915AB
3AL81915BA
3AL85503AE
3AL85527AA
3AL85527AB
3AL85527AC
3AL85527CA
3AL85527CB
3AL85527CC
3AL85527CD
3AL85528AA
3AL86440AA
3AL86453AA
3AL86480AA
3AL89668AA
3AL91790AA
3AL94207AB
3AL94248AA
3AL97077AC
3AL97078AA
3AL97078AC
3AL97081AA
3AL97083AA
3AL97165AC
3AL97198AA
3AL97343AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98038AC
3AL98122AB
3AL98240AA
3AS78836AA
3AG24102AA
8DG17241AB
8DG60130AC
8DG60349AA
8DG59857AA
8DG59841AA
8DG59248AA
8DG59247AA
8DG59242AB
8DG59245AA
8DG17241AB
3AL79092AA
3AL98029AA
8DG24430AA
3AL79088AC
3AL97165AC
3AL89561AB
3AL98240AA
3AL97343AA
3AL97042AB
3AL98023AA
8DG15432AA
3AL81289AA
3AL97078AD
3AL98324AA
8DG15611AA
3AL78856BE
3AL97164AC
3AL97081AC
3AL97043AC
3KC29100AA
3AL98313AA
8DG15428AA
3AL98009AB
3AL78894CA
3AL81072AA
3KC29070AA
3AG24186AB
3AL78830AA
3AL89668AA
3AL78830AE
3AG24173AA
3AL78848BA
3KC29030AA
3AL97165BA
3AL78821BA
3AL81879BA
3AL80411AB
3AL78898CA
3AL98128AB
3AL98116AA
3AG24161AB
3AL78836AD
3KC29170AA
3AL78836AA
3AL89794AB
3AL81915AB
3AL81879AB
3AL78856BA
3MC10063BD
3KC29010AA
3AL78816AA
3AL78836AB
3KC29060AA
3AL98122AB
3AL97078AC
3AG24161AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24186AB
3AL78816AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AE
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AB
3AL78836AD
3AL78848BA
3AL78856BA
3AL78856BE
3AL78894CA
3AL78898CA
3AL78962AA
3AL79088AC
3AL79092AA
3AL80407AA
3AL80411AB
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81879AB
3AL81915AB
3AL89561AB
3AL89668AA
3AL89794AB
3AL97042AB
3AL97043AC
3AL97078AC
3AL97078AD
3AL97081AC
3AL97165AC
3AL97165BA
3AL97343AA
3AL98009AB
3AL98023AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98038AD
3AL98116AA
3AL98122AB
3AL98128AB
3AL98240AA
3AL98313AA
3AL98324AA
3KC29010AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29040AC
3KC29050AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29070AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29140AA
3KC29150AB
3KC29170AA
3MC10063BD
8DG08049AB
8DG15428AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15611AA
8DG24310AA
8DG24310AB
8DG24330AA
8DG24360AA
8DG24380AA
8DG24430AA
8DG17241AB
3AL78828AA
3AL78830AE
3AL79624AA
3AL78816AA
3AL78838AA
3AL79340AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78831AA
3AL79088AC
3AL78830AA
3AL78821BA
3AL91790AA
3AL78815AA
3AL98128AA
3AL98150AB
3AL78817AA
3AL98023AA
3AL78831AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79029CA
3AL79093AA
3AL78856BA
3AL98248AA
3AL98316AA
3HU00780AA
3AL89561AB
3AL79772AA
3AL79773AA
3AL98313AA
3AL97043AC
3AL97042AB
3AL97045AA
3AL97078AD
3AL97078AC
3AL97083CA
3AL97080BA
3AL97194AB
21137606AC
21407066AA
3AF00012AF
3AF05947AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AL07374AB
3AL69146AB
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78838AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79340AA
3AL79340AA
3AL81502AA
3AL89590AG
3AL91790AA
3AL91790AA
3AL97043AB
3AL97080AD
3AL97165AA
3AL97165AA
3AL97165AB
3AL97226AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97343AA
3AL98116AA
3AL98122AB
3AL98154AA
8DG08051AB
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3al78856BA
3AL98128AC
3AL97165AC
3AL78836AA
3AL78896CA
3AL78894CA
3AL97078AD
3AL97343AA
3AL98038AD
3AL79284AA
3AL98240AA
3AL81205AA
3AL81289AA
8DG15432AA
3AL81434AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78938AA
8DG15235AA
3AL81295AA
3AL79166AA
8DG15611AA
3AL97043AC
3AL97042AB
3AL97343AA
3AL97078AC
3AL97165AC
3AL97273AA
3AL97078AD
3AL97043AD
3AL81205AA
3AL79114AA
3AL81205AB
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78831AA
3AL78830AD
3AL79092AA
3AL79088AC
3AL79772AA
3AL89561AB
3AL98029AA
3AL79076AA
3AL79090BA
3AL97273AA
3AL97164AA
3AL97078AC
3AL91792AA
3AL78815AA
3AL91790AA
3AL92113AA
8DG07747AA
3AL92112AA
8DG08226AA
3AL92110AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24173AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81289AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL81295AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL98038AD
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24262AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24332AB
3AG24336AA
3AG24336AA
3AG24336AA
3AG24339AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24870AA
3AL38414AA
3AL78865AB
3AL81205AA
3AL81205AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81205AC
3AL81209AB
3AL81209AB
3AL81210AB
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81503AA
3AL81504AA
3AL81719AB
3AL89540AA
3AL89590AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG81429AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AF
3AL78865AB
3AL78865AB
3AL78866AB
3AL78866AB
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AD
3AL78962AD
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BC
3AL78962BD
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AD
3AL78963AD
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79114AA
3AL79545AB
3AL79727AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79728AA
3AL81205AA
3AL81429AA
3AL92125AD
3AL97078AC
3AL97078AC
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98051AA
3AL98051AA
3AL98051AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AB
3AL98240AB
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98362AA
3AL98362AA
3AL98368AA
8DG08050AB
8DG09341AA
8DG09343AA
8DG09574AA
8DG15691AA
8DG87202AA
8DG87205AA
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3AG24214AB
3AL78817AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78856BB
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL80404AA
3AL81289AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92113AA
3AL92113AA
3AL97079AA
3AL97079AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97083BA
3AL97083DA
3AL97086AA
3AL97165AD
3AL97165BA
3AL97165BA
3AL97165BA
3AL97194AA
3AL97194AA
3AL97194AB
3AL97194AC
3AL97194BA
3AL97194BA
3AL97198AA
3AL97198AA
3AL97198AA
3AL97213AB
3AL97213AE
3AL97228BA
3AL97228BB
3AL97231AA
3AL97234AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97343AA
3AL97343AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15432AA
8DG25938AC
8DG26141AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL79088AC
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AD
3AL92108AD
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92110AC
3AL92110AC
3AL92179BA
3AL92212AB
3AL97234AA
3AL98004AC
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AB
3AL98362AA
8DG07725AA
8DG07747AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07991AA
8DG09333AA
8DG09335AB
8DG09335AB
8DG09336AB
8DG09336AB
8DG09341AA
8DG09343AA
8DG09454AA
8DG09454AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG17241AB
3AG24336AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL79263AA
3AL92120AA
3AL92120AA
3AL92120AA
8DG15235AA
8DG24030AB
8DG24030AB
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG87205AA
8DG17241AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24161AA
3AG24175AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24182AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24327AA
3AG24327AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AB
3AL78831AA
3AL78856BE
3AL78916AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AC
3AL79163AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79452AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81519AA
3AL81719AB
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL91790AA
3AL91790AA
3AL91791AA
3AL91792AA
3AL91793AA
3AL91795AA
3AL98035AA
8DG17241AB
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15517AB
8DG15517AB
8DG15583AB
8DG15583AB
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15768AA
8DG15851AA
8DG15851AA
8DG15853AB
8DG15853AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG90031AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24186AB
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL98038AD
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24150AA
3AG24175AA
3AG24186AB
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AD
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81429AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15611AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29050AA
8DG15235AA
3KC12828AB
3KC13156BA
8DG59561AB
3AL78821BA
3AL98038AD
3AL98282AA
3KC29100AA
3KC29180AA
3KC29220AC
3KC29210AA
3KC29080AA
3KC29250AA
3AL79092AA
8DG08785BA
8DG08785AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AA
3KC17938AA
3KC29260AA
3KC29210AB
3KC29170AA
8DG08782BA
3AL81915BA
3AL78823AA
3AL79263AA
3AL98128BA
3AL98023AA
3KC17973AC
3KC29230AA
8DG87539AA
8DG17241AB
3AL92110AC
3FE52521AA
8DG16158AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78817AA
3AL79590AA
3AL97164AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97194BA
3AL97086AB
8DG15516AA
3AL97014AA
3AL97706AA
8DG60351AB
8DG59382HA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24262AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24328AA
3AG24332AB
3AG24336AA
3AG24336AA
3AG24336AA
3AG24339AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24476AA
3AG24870AA
3AL38414AA
3AL78865AB
3AL81205AA
3AL81205AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81205AC
3AL81209AB
3AL81209AB
3AL81210AB
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81502AA
3AL81503AA
3AL81504AA
3AL81719AB
3AL89540AA
3AL89590AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AA
3AG24103AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24371AA
3AG24371AA
3AG81429AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AE
3AL78830AF
3AL78865AB
3AL78865AB
3AL78866AB
3AL78866AB
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AA
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AC
3AL78962AD
3AL78962AD
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BC
3AL78962BD
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AC
3AL78963AD
3AL78963AD
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79088AC
3AL79114AA
3AL79545AB
3AL79727AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79728AA
3AL81205AA
3AL81429AA
3AL92125AD
3AL97078AC
3AL97078AC
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98038AD
3AL98038AD
3AL98051AA
3AL98051AA
3AL98051AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AB
3AL98240AB
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98269AA
3AL98362AA
3AL98362AA
3AL98368AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG08050AB
8DG09341AA
8DG09343AA
8DG09574AA
8DG15691AA
8DG87202AA
8DG87205AA
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
8DG90031AB
3AG24214AB
3AL78817AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78856BB
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL78864AA
3AL80404AA
3AL81289AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92112AA
3AL92113AA
3AL92113AA
3AL97079AA
3AL97079AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97083BA
3AL97083DA
3AL97086AA
3AL97165AD
3AL97165BA
3AL97165BA
3AL97165BA
3AL97194AA
3AL97194AA
3AL97194AB
3AL97194AC
3AL97194BA
3AL97194BA
3AL97198AA
3AL97198AA
3AL97198AA
3AL97213AB
3AL97213AE
3AL97228BA
3AL97228BB
3AL97231AA
3AL97234AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97343AA
3AL97343AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
3AL97380AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG10327AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15432AA
8DG25938AC
8DG26141AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3AG24104AA
3AG24104AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24186AB
3AG24186AB
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL79088AC
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AA
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AB
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AC
3AL92108AD
3AL92108AD
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AE
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92108AF
3AL92110AC
3AL92110AC
3AL92179BA
3AL92212AB
3AL97234AA
3AL98004AC
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98240AA
3AL98240AB
3AL98362AA
8DG17241AB
8DG07725AA
8DG07747AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07990AA
8DG07991AA
8DG09333AA
8DG09335AB
8DG09335AB
8DG09336AB
8DG09336AB
8DG09341AA
8DG09343AA
8DG09454AA
8DG09454AA
8DG15235AA
8DG15235AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3AG24336AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL79263AA
3AL92120AA
3AL92120AA
3AL92120AA
8DG15235AA
8DG24030AB
8DG24030AB
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG24070AC
8DG87205AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24150AA
3AG24175AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24182AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24214AB
3AG24327AA
3AG24327AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AB
3AL78831AA
3AL78856BE
3AL78916AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AC
3AL79163AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79452AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79624AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81519AA
3AL81719AB
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3AL91790AA
3AL91790AA
3AL91791AA
3AL91792AA
3AL91793AA
3AL91795AA
3AL98035AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15471AB
8DG15517AB
8DG15517AB
8DG15583AB
8DG15583AB
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15611AA
8DG15768AA
8DG15851AA
8DG15851AA
8DG15853AB
8DG15853AB
8DG90031AB
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29020AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3KC29030AA
3AL92110AC
3AL92110AA
3AL92110AA
3KC29220AC
3KC29220AC
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AC
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AA
3KC29220AA
3KC29180AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
3CK29170AA
1AZ22226001
1AB217280001
1AB194670004
1AB217280001
1AB196370006
1AB196360007
1AB196360004
1AB194670007
1AB197280031
1AB359780001
1AB156230001
1AB187280063
1AB151770002
CM2008020077
CM2009025006
1AB151770002
1AB147830005
1AB173640002
1AB187280031
1AB194670004
1AB194670007
1AB196350030
1AB196350031
1AB196350032
1AB196350033
1AB196360004
1AB196360007
1AB196370004
1AB196370006
1AB355360003
1AB382970033
1AB382970035
1AB382970036
1AB382970037
1AB382970039
1AB396080001
1AZ073500001
1AZ075100001
1AZ269450001
1AZ368640001
1AZ368730001
1AZ368750001
1AZ368770001
1AZ525800001
1AZ597640001
1AZ613150001
1AZ614190001
1AZ614370001
1AZ614420001
1AZ614480001
1AZ615040001
1AZ615070001
1AZ615120001
1AZ615160001
1AZ615510001
1AZ615540001
1AZ615550001
1AZ615560001
1AZ616610001
1P0885263201
1AZ328100001
1AZ295640001
1AZ295660001
1AZ295670001
1AZ295690001
1AZ295760001
1AZ295800001
1AZ295820001
1AZ667580001
1AZ667590001
1AB152050001
1AB194670001
1AB194670001
1AB194670004
1AB194670005
1AB196360005
1AB196360006
1AB196370008
1AZ328100001
1AZ295640001
1AZ295660001
1AZ295670001
1AZ295690001
1AZ295760001
1AZ295800001
1AZ295820001
Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia

ALU-NOKIA for sale

ALU-NOKIA for sale
sales@1com.com
3HE03686AA
3AL34732AA
3AL69628AA
3AL74704AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78823AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78831AA
3AL78833AA
3AL78834AA
3AL78835AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AB
3AL78836AD
3AL78836AE
3AL78848BA
3AL78849AA
3AL78856BA
3AL78856BC
3AL78896BA
3AL78896CA
3AL78898AA
3AL78898CA
3AL78916AA
3AL78938AA
3AL78962AA
3AL79076AA
3AL79090BA
3AL79092AA
3AL79113BA
3AL79135AA
3AL79152AA
3AL79209AA
3AL79245AA
3AL79284AA
3AL79289AA
3AL79624AA
3AL79772AA
3AL80404AA
3AL80407AA
3AL80411AB
3AL80492AA
3AL80702AB
3AL80802AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81209AA
3AL81269AA
3AL81289AA 
3AL81434AA
3AL81879AA
3AL81879BA
3AL81915AA
3AL86661AA
3AL89668AA 
3AL91880AA
3AL91884AA
3AL92108AB
3AL94207AB
3AL94247AA
3AL94251AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94305AA
3AL94511AA
3AL95238BG
3AL97078AD
3AL97081AC
3AL97083CA
3AL97165AB
3AL97194AB
3AL97273AA
3AL98009AB
3AL98023AA
3AL98026AA
3AL98029AA  
3AL98038AC
3AL98038AD 
3AL98116AA
3AL98122AB
3AL98128AA
3AL98154AA
3AL98313AA
3BK08925AA
3BK16830DA
3BK26525AA
3BK26527AA
3BK26873AA
3BK27035AC
3BK27040AB
3BK27162AA
3BK27175AA
3BK27239AC
3HE03686AA
3HE03686AA
3HE03686AA
3HE00061AB
3HE01616AA
3HE02607AA
3HE02773AA
3HE02774AA
3HE02778AB
3HE06151AA
3HE06796AA
3JR08021AC
3JR08067AB
3JR20038AA
3JR20059DA
8DG02652AA
8DG05310AA
8DG07931AA
8DG07955AA
8DG08049AA
8DG08051AA
8DG15432AA
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
CRAU5P3DA
CRAVAAECA
CRPPAA3CA
CRPPAAJBTA
CRTUABTBA
3AL36010AA
3AL78815AA
3AL34963AA
3AL36266AA
3AL74806AB
3AL74811AA
3AL74838AA
3AL74846AB
3AL74981BA
3AL85503AE
3AL85527AA
3AL85527AB
3AL85527CA
3AL85527CB
3AL85527CC
3AL85528AA
3AL86440AA
3AL86478BA
3AL86480AA
3BK27040AC
3BK27175BA
3BK26525AA
3BK26873AA
3HE03686AA
3BW12799AA
CC 408954451
CC109597724
TCVDRSH 3BW12799AA
CMIIT ID 2006CP1254
MIB5 3BK16830DA
60WC PAM CRAU5P3DAA
A3PIDP CC109597724
CTU-11 CRPSKKBBAR
FAN CC849103619
Filter CC 408956738
HIOU CRISHHCBAB
MCR850B CRTRW56BAE
PDCA1C CRPPAAJBTA
TCVDRSH 3BW12799AA
PFP-CI-11A CC 408954451
9224-Cabinet 2006CP1254
BUSTERM 3AL81209AAAA
3AL81209AB
SR62C-1662SM 3AL98009AB
1*10GEPP 8DG08049AA
10*1GEPP 8DG08051AA
A16ES1 3AL80492AA
A2SI 3AL78818AA
BTERM 3AL79076AA
CONGIHC 3AL79135AA
3AL79135AB
FAN 3AL79209AA
HCMATRIX 3AL78938AA
HPR0T 16 3AL81269AA
P16S1N 3AL79152AA
3AL79152AAAE
P4S1N 3AL78821BA
3AL78821BAAG
S-64.2 3AL79284AA
1670SM 3AL79245AA
FAN 3AL79289AA
N/A 3AL34732AA
109000273 1000 BASE SX ETHERNET INTERFACE
109001461 SUBRACK-CI-CTL CONTROLLER
109008540 OC192/STM64 1 PORT, DIRECT OPTICS FOR 8
109008581 OC192/STM64 1 PORT, DIRECT OPTICS FOR 8
109187211 SUBRACK PI100 POWER
109192146 KFD2 XC640G
109192203 OC48/STM16 PARENT BOARD FOR 8SFP MOD
109192245 1000 BASE LX ETHERNET INTERFACE,
109192286 OC48/STM16 LR/LH 1300 NM 40KM SFP MODULE W. 1
109192294 OC48/STM16 SR/IOH 1300 NM, 2KM SFP MODULE W. 1
109303487 SWITCH PACK TIMING XC160 ONNS
109305290 MATRIX 640G
109305292 OC192/STM64, IR/SH 1550 NM 40KM OPTICAL MODULE
109305300 OM10G7-SFP MODULE STM64 1310NM 600M
109487439 CONTROLLER CTL/3S ONNS
109487447 LOXC/1
109503649 OM10G6- SFP STM-64 1550NM 80KM
109546770 OMGE1/ZX1
109546796 OMGE1/LX1 5 KM
109546838 OMX10/10KM1
109546853 OMX10/40KM1
109561258 TRANSCEIVER, OPTICAL XFP, OC-192 SR-1
109561704 CIRCUIT PK,OLS 1.6T,FLEX10,OTU100,NO XFP
109570614 FLEX-MUX 4:1 OTU110
109613836 XFP TRANSCEIVER,OC192 IR-2,10GBASE-ER/EW
109632067 SWITCH PACK TIMING XC640
109642751 XFP TRANSCEIVER,OC192 SR-1,10GBASE-LE/LW
848730636 SUBRACK-UPL USER
848730644 SUBRACK- FAN UNIT
848824918 DUAL UNIT ROW SUBRACK DUR/2 SOLO
1AB147830012 256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD -40/+85C
1AB187280031 OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE LX DDM
1AB187280042 EL/OPT MODULES
1AB194670004 OPTO
1AB194670007 OPTO
1AB196360001 OPTO
1AB196360004 OPTO
1AB196360006 OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85
1AB196360007 OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85
1AB196370001 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN
1AB196370002 OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1 STD TEMP.PLUGIN
1AB196370004 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 PLUGIN
1AB196370005 OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1
1AB196370006 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM
1AB196370008 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1
1AB196370009 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80
1AB210830003 LOW LOSS SMF C BAND DCM 10 KM MU
1AB214540001 XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE L
1AB214540002 XFP 10GBE BASE S 50UM MMF 850NM 300M
1AB217280001 XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE E
1AB231410013 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH500
1AB231410014 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH490
1AB231410019 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH440
1AB231410020 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH430
1AB231410025 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH380
1AB231410026 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH370
1AB231410027 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH360
1AB231410028 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH350
1AB231410030 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH330
1AB231410031 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH320
1AB231410032 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH310
1AB231410033 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH300
3AG24102AA FLCCONGI ENH
3AG24103AA FLCSERVICE ENH
3AG24104AA LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G
3AG24174AA MATRIX 160GBIT/S
3AL34453AC UNIDAD DE CANALES AUXILIARES
3AL34509AA TERMINATION MODULE
3AL3472BCA 1664SM SHELF
3AL34730BC L16.2 JE1 AGG.64 FC/PC ENHANCED
3AL34731AB 140/155 EL. BITRIB. HPOM
3AL34962BC L16.2 JE2 AGG.64 FC/PC ENHANCED
3AL35808AA ENHANCED CRU
3AL35963AA BOOSTER 13DBM FC/PC
3AL35964AA BOOSTER 15DBM FC/PC
3AL35974AA S1.1 OPTICAL BITRI.FC/PC
3AL35974AE BITRIBUTARIO OPTICO TIPO S.1.1 FC/PC
3AL35975AE L1.1 OPTICAL BITRIB.SC/PC HPOM
3AL35976AD L1.2 OPTICAL BITRIB.FC/PC HPOM
3AL36294AB L 4.1 OPTICAL TRIB.FC/PC
3AL36294AD S 4.1 OPTICAL TRIB.SC/PC
3AL37427AA AUI-10BT ADAPTER
ECEM-U 3JR20059DA
9926-BOX 3JR08067AB
XCCM-U 3JR20038AA
FANS Tray 3JR08021AC
ICPB CRPPAA3CAD
LM850 CRAVAAECAA
MS-TRU850 CRTUABTBAJ
N/A CC409070828
SUMA 3BK08925AA
AGC18 3BK27040AB
3AL78817AA SERVICES I/F
3AL78831AA 21X2MB/S PORT 75OHM 1.0/2.3
3AL78834AA 1660SM SHELF
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL.75OHM
3AL78836AA EQUICO
3AL78836AE EQUICO
3AL78849AA HIGH SPEED PROTECTION
3AL78866AA 3X45 MBIT/S 75 OHM
3AL78916AA 21X2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL78938AA MATRIZ HC
3AL78962BA 1660 SM, OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM SC
3AL79088AB TERMINATION BUS /N
3AL79090BA COMPACT ADM 1/1
3AL79092AA 63X2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL79114AA FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 21INCH
3AL79135AB CONGI HC
3AL79284AA S-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79284AC S-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79340AA S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL79452AA L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE FC/PC
3AL79716AA L-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79726AA ISA CORE GBE MM
3AL80407AA UNIDAD MAIN ETHERNET REL.3.1
3AL80411AB ISA GBE ACCESS
3AL81205AC NG FAN UNIT
3AL81224AA 1678MCC SHELF
3AL81224AB 1678 MCC, 3AL81224AB, SHELF
3AL81289AA STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP
3AL81295AA 16 X STM16 PORT /SFP
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP DOUBLE SLOT W/O OPTICS
3AL81502AA POWER SUPPLY/FILT.
3AL86603AE MULTIRATE CH. 193.000-193.100
3AL86603AF MULTIRATE CH. 193.200-193.300
3AL86603AG MULTIRATE CH. 193.500-193.600
3AL86603AH MULTIRATE CH. 193.700-193.800
3AL86606AA SPV-M
3AL86606AB SPV-M
3AL86607AA 1696MSPAN SHELF
3AL86615AA 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 300-380
3AL86615AB 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 200-280
3AL86615AC 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 520-600
3AL86615AD 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 420-500
3AL86615AJ 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 300-380
3AL86625AA CO ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86625AB CO ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86637BA OADM 4 CH 300-330
3AL86639AA 4XANY HOST I-16
3AL86652AA PSC3 POWER SUPPLY CARD
3AL86652AB PSC3 POWER SUPPLY CARD
3AL86653AA LAC LAN ACCESS CARD
3AL86654AA UAC USERS ACCESS CARD
3AL86661AA ESC EQUIP.AND SHELF CONTROLLER
3AL86661AB ESC
3AL86661AC ESC
3AL86668AA HOUSEKEEPING
3AL86672AA 4XANY 1310NM HS CARTRIDGE
3AL86674AA 4XANY 1310NM LS CARTRIDGE
3AL86703AC OAC2 +17DBM 22/9
3AL86708AA PASSIVE OPTICAL PROTECT.MODULE
3AL86712AA EQUIP.OR SHELF CONTR.
3AL86799AA METRO SPAN COMPACT SHELF
3AL86802AA COMPACT FAN
3AL86834AT OCC10 CH193.800
3AL86888AA POWER SUPPLY CARD COMPACT TRANSMISSION
3AL87009AA ALARM CARD
3AL89540AA 16 X STM4/1 PORT /SFP
3AL89590AA DC/DC CONVERTER STEP UP2000W
3AL89590AB DC/DC CONV. STEP UP 1850TSS
3AL89668AA PORT 16XSTM1 4XSTM4
3AL89669AA OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL91793AA S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL92108AA UNIVERSAL MATRIX TSS-320
3AL92108AB UNIVERSAL MATRIX TSS-320 ANSI/ETSI
3AL92112AA 4X2.5G SYNC OPTICAL REQ. SFP 1/2S
3AL92113AA SSY-8X155/622M SYNC OPTICAL REQ. SFP 1/2S
3AL92114AA 20G PACKET PROCESSOR REQ. PIM 1D
3AL92116AA SSY- 1X10GE PIM REQ. XFP
3AL92117AA 10X1GE PIM REQ. SFP
3AL92118AA MULTISERVICE PIM
3AL92120AA PBA-TBUS 160GBS NODE TRANSMISSION
3AL95063AA 4XANY
3AL95150AF MCC-3 193.2-193.3THZ
3AL95150AG MCC-3 193.5-193.6THZ
3AL95150AH MCC-3 193.7-193.8THZ
3AL95238AA OCC10 XFP APD CH192.001
3AL95238AC OCC10 XFP APD CH192.100
3AL95238AE OCC10 XFP APD CH192.200
3AL95238AG OCC10 XFP APD CH192.300
3AL95238AN OCC10 XFP APD CH192.500
3AL95238AQ OCC10 XFP APD CH192.600
3AL95238AS OCC10 XFP APD CH192.700
3AL95238BE OCC10 XFP APD CH30
3AL95238BG OCC10 XFP APD CH31
3AL95238BL OCC10 XFP APD CH32
3AL95238BN OCC10 XFP APD CH33
3AL95238BS OCC10 XFP APD CH35
3AL95238CA OCC10 XFP APD CH193.600–CANAL 36
3AL95238CC OCC10 XFP APD CH193.700–CANAL 37
3AL95238CE OCC10 XFP APD CH193.800–CANAL 38
3AL95238CP OPTICAL CHANNEL CARD OCC10 XFP APD CH194.200
3AL95238CR OCC10 XFP APD CH194.300
3AL95238CT OCC10 XFP APD CH194.400
3AL95238DB OCC10 XFP APD CH194.500
3AL95238DF OCC10 XFP APD CH47
3AL95238DH OCC10 XFP APD CH48
3AL95238DM OCC10 XFP APD CH49
3AL95238DP OCC10 XFP APD CH50
3AL95270AA RSA-SHELF 1696MSPAN 10G
3AL97795BA DUAL C/DWLA3 CARD-SFP
3AL97795BB DUAL C/DWLA3 CARD-SFP-OPC
1626SM-Chassis 3AL94511AA
ESCT1000 3AL94304AB
FANS1000 3AL94251AA
PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
3AL94207DB
3AL94207EB
ISA-ES1-8FE 3AL97165ABAD
3AL97165ACAD 01
3AL97165BAAD 01
OT1B1N 3AL97083CA
SE1B8 3AL97078AD
3AL97194AB
MB4-1 3AL97273AA
1642 Edge 3AL97081AC
A120S1SE 3AL91880AA
A21E1 3AL78831AA
A4ES1 3AL78835AA
3AL98313AA
CO-16 3AL81434AA
CO-64 8DG15432AA
CONGI 3AL78830AD
EQUIQC 3AL78836AE
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AA
3AL98128AB
3AL98128AC
ES4-8FE 3AL81879AA
3AL81879ABAA
ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA
ETH-ATX 3AL80404AA
ETH-MB 3AL80407AA
FAN 3AL79772AA
3AL79773AA
GETH-AG 3AL80411AB
GONGI 3AL78830AA
HPROT 3AL78849AA
ISA-ES16 3AL81915AA
3AL81915AB
L-16.1N 3AL78896BA
L-16.1ND 3AL78896CA
L-16.2 3AL78898AA
L-16.2ND 3AL78898CA
3AL79029CA
3AL79030CA
L-4.1N 3AL78856BCA
L-64.2E 3AL80802AA
3AL80802AB
MARIXE 3AL81072AA
8DG15611AA
MATRIXN 3AL78848BA
O-16ES 3AL81289AA
P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA
P4ES1N 3AL78823AA
PQ2/EQC 3AL78836AB
PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
S-4.1N 3AL78856BAA
S-64.2E 3AL91884AA
SERVICE 3AL78817AA
GETH-MB 3AL80702AB
3AL80702AA
BST10 3AL78962AA
1660SM R4 3AL78834AA
3AL98154AA
A2S1 3AL78818AA
A63E1A 3AL98029AA
CONGI 3AL78830AE
DFANG 3AL98122AB
EQUICO 3AL78836AA
ESC/3 3AL86661AA
3AL86661AC
ESERGI 3AL98023AA
LPROT 3AL98026AA
MATR-SMX 3AL79113BA
OCC10E 3AL95238BG
P4S1N 3AL78821BA
P63E1 3AL79092AA
SYNTH16 3AL98038AC
SYNTH4 3AL79624AA
SYTH16 3AL98038AD
DFAN6 3AL98116AA
AGC9E 3BK27035AC
AGX9E 3BK27239AC
TADHE 3BK26527AA
TAGHE 3BK26873AA
TGT09 3BK27162AA
TGT18 3BK27175AA
MAU-P10 3AL74704AA
NAU24512 3AL69628AA
SR40M-Chassis 3AL78833AA
P21E1 3AL78916AA
SYNTH1N 3AL79090BA
10*ANY 8DG07931AA02
16FEDP 8DG05310AAAB
1POYU2 8DG07955AA02
MT320LO 3AL92108AB
PP10G 8DG02652AA 04
7705 SAR-8-CASE 3HE06796AA
A8-1GB-SFP 3HE06151AA
CSM 3HE02774AA
FAN 3HE02778AB
7705 SAR-A-CASE 3HE02773AA
7750 SR-1 3HE00061AB
M60-10/100ETH-TX 3HE02607AA
M10-1GB-SFP-B 3HE01616AA
3AL97800AA 2XGE
3AL98023AA ENHANCED SERGI
3AL98038AC COMPACT ADM16
3AL98116AA 1662SMC FAN UNIT FOR NEW FAN SHELF 19INCH
3AL98269AA SERVICE AND GENERAL I/F
3AL98294AA 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER 1662SMC
3AN44793AA ATTENUATOR MANAGER
3AP60001AB EMPTY SI UD RACK SPAIN
3EC17567AB HD SPLITTER REPLACEMENT XDSL ETSI WITH N+1 LT REDUNDANCY 1R
3EC17722EL UD DSL CABLE MDF-ASAM 24PAIR 26AWG
3EC18603LC SPEED TOUCH PRO NETWORK TERMINATOR
3EC36535AA HD/UD FAN 48V/60V NO DUST FILTER
3EC37533AA HD/UD FAN 48V/60V NO DUST FILTER
3EC37769BB UD PASSIVE POTS+ISDN SPLITTER 4B3T DE NO N+1 LT RED. W/O R
3FE21287BA BPA-LTBP-B_ESAM
3FE21441AC MULTIDSL O POTS XD BVB LT BCM ANSI
3FE21444AA UD LINE BOARD MULTI DSL/ISDN 24 LINES BCM
3FE21473AA XD SPLITTERLESS SHELF = 48 LINE LT SR
3FE25775AA DTN_PLUGIN_ALU+3FE25775AA
3FE27289AB FD LAYER3 POTS LT COMM TEMP. NALT-C
8AQ05423AA CAJA DE SOBREMESA
8AQ09347AA MODULO REMOTO 2 RUM PEDIR CON 919400
8DG07931AA 1850 TSS-320, 10X ANY
8DG07990AA POWER TSS1850
8DG08049AB 1850 TSS-320, 1X10GE PACKET MODULE SYNCH ETH 1S
8DG08051AA PP1GESY
8DG08051AB PP1GESY
8DG08226AA 1850 TSS-320, MULTISERVICE PACKET MODULE 1S
8DG08840AA GENTRU 3 5
8DG15432AA STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE
8DG15611AA MATRIX ENCHANCED
8DG15701AA PORT 16XSTM1 4XSTM4 DCC ENH R5.4
8DG17647AG OCC10_EN 192.300 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647BA OCC10_EN 192.800 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647DT OCC10_EN 195.200 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EB OCC10_EN 195.300 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647ED OCC10_EN 195.400 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EF OCC10_EN 195.500 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EM OCC10_EN 195.700 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
8DG17241AB
3CC08952AA
3CC08952AA
3HE03686AA
ALU-NOKIA for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia
sales@1com.com
8DG59340AB
8DG62039AA
3BK28876AD
8DG08049AB
8DG24310AA
8DG24310AB
8DG24330AA
8DG24360AA
8DG24380AA
3AG24103AA
21407066AA
3AL07374AB
3AL69146AB
3AL81502AA
3AL97043AB
3AL97080AD
8DG08051AB
3BK28502AA
3BK27239AC
3BK28502CA
3BK27149AA
3BK07202AB
3BK27656CB
3BK07194AA
3BK27656CB
3BK28951AA
3BK28825AA
3KC29050AA
3BW01468AA
3DB20861AA
3DB20863AA
8DG15428AA
3HE04273AA
3HE03395AA
3AL81915AB
3A78962ACA
3BK07922AE
3HE03622AA
3HE02297AA
3KC29140AA
3KC29150AB
3AL43154AA
3KC29060AA
3KC29040AC
3AF00012AF
3AF05947AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3AG24173AA
3FE51034AG
3AG24102AB
1AB1520500
1AB1946700
1AB1946700
21137608BB
21406362AA
21406274AA
3AL34018AA
3AL34732AA
3AL34963AA
3AL36010AA
3AL36266AA
3AL37558AB
3AL38414AA
3AL74806AB
3AL74811AA
3AL74838AA
3AL74846AB
3AL74981BA
3AL78817AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78821AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78830AE
3AL78834AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AD
3AL78848AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78856AA
3AL78856BA
3AL78894AA
3AL78894AA
3AL78894BA
3AL78894CA
3AL78894CC
3AL79029CA
3AL79088AC
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79209AA
3AL80702AA
3AL80702AB
3AL97083CC
3AL80741AA
3AL97161AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81879AA
3AL81915AB
3AL81915BA
3AL85503AE
3AL85527AA
3AL85527AB
3AL85527AC
3AL85527CA
3AL85527CB
3AL85527CC
3AL85527CD
3AL85528AA
3AL86440AA
3AL86453AA
3AL86480AA
3AL89668AA
3AL91790AA
3AL94207AB
3AL94248AA
3AL97077AC
3AL97078AA
3AL97078AC
3AL97165AC
3AL97343AA
3AL98023AA
3AL98029AA
3AL98038AC
3AL98122AB
3AL98240AA
3AS78836AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24150AA
3AG24161AA
3AG24179AA
3AL81879BA
3AL91880AA
3AL94452AB
3AL98158AA
3AL97077AB
1AB1736400
21137606AC
3AL43018AF
77252194CA
3AL43120BA
3AL43070BA
3AL42014BG
3AG12530AA
3AG12530AB
3AL43072AB
3AL42014BP
3AL43185AA
3AL53504AA
3AL53525AA
3AL53508AA
3AL53502AA
3AL43050HA
3CM02418AA
3CM02588AA
3CM02587AA
3CM02457AA
3CM02660CA
3CM02859AF
3CM02859AN
3BK07205AA
3BK07202AA
3BK28951AA
3BK27656CA
3BK26859AA
3BK27231AA
3BK27236AA
3BK27237AA
3EJ02677AA
3BK26883AA
3BK26881AA
3BK26857AA
3BK08882AC
3BK27162AA
3BK27035AB
3BK27162AA
3BK27035AB
3BK08925AA
3BK27175AA
3BK27040AB
3BK07232AA
3AL78828AA
3AL79624AA
8DG24430AA
3AL98324AA
8DG15611AA
3AL78856BE
3AL97164AC
3KC29100AA
8DG15428AA
3KC29070AA
3AG24186AB
3KC29030AA
3AL91795AA
3AL78898CA
3KC29170AA
3MC10063BD
3KC29010AA
1AB3553600
1AF24144AA
21137790DD
21406274AA
3AG24102AA
3AG24102AB
3AG24103AB
3AG24103AG
3AG24104AA
3CM02859AF
3HE04164AA
3AG24161AB
3AG24173AA
3AG24174AA
3AG24175AA
3AG24176AA
3AG24183AA
3AG24186AA
3AG24262AA
3AG24274AA
3AG24327AA
3AG24328AA
3AL07013AB
3AL07013EB
3AL34729BC
3AL36345AR
3AL37558AB
3AL38414AA
3AL38426AA
3AL38426AC
8DG08840AA
3AL74398AA
3AL74451AA
3AL74452AA
3AL78815AA
3AL78815AB
3AL78816AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78818AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78823AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AD
3AL78831AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78833AA
3AL78834AA
3AL78835AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AB
3AL78838AA
3AL78842AB
3AL78848BA
3AL78856BA
3AL78856BB
3AL78856BC
3AL78856BD
3AL78864AA
3AL78894CA
3AL78895CA
3AL78916AA
3AL78938AA
3AL78962AA
3AL79029CA
3AL79076AA
3AL79088AC
3AL79092AA
3AL79106AA
3AL79107AA
3AL79113CA
3AL79114AA
3AL79114AB
3AL79135AA
3AL79135AB
3AL79152AA
3AL79166AA
3AL79176AA
3AL79177AA
3AL79178AA
3AL79179AA
3AL79192AA
3AL79209AA
3AL79242AA
3AL79245AA
3AL79284AA
3AL79284AB
3AL79340AA
3AL79451AA
3AL79716AA
3AL79718AQ
3AL79726AA
3AL79728AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79772AA
3AL79773AA
3AL79773AA
3AL80404AA
3AL80407AA
3AL80411AB
3AL80702AA
3AL80741AA
3AL80802AA
3AL80802AB
3AL80881AA
3AL80948AA
3AL81072AA
3AL81205AA
3AL81205AB
3AL81205AC
3AL81206AA
3AL81207AA
3AL81209AA
3AL81218AA
3AL81224AA
3AL81224AB
3AL81225AA
3AL81224AA
3AL81249AA
3AL81289AA
3AL81295AA
3AL81429AA
3AL81434AA
3AL81692AD
3AL81692AF
3AL81728AA
3AL81812AA
3AL81863AA
3AL81879AB
3AL81887AA
3AL81904AA
3AL85561AA
3AL80802AA
3AL86615AC
3AL86652AB
3AL86653AA
3AL86661AA
3AL86668AA
3AL86673AA
3AL86703AD
3AL79090BA
3AL79093AA
3AL98248AA
3AL98316AA
3HU00780AA
3AL98313AA
3AL86703AG
3AL86888AA
3AL87009AA
3AL87083AA
3AL89540AA
3AL89540AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02773AA
3HE02776AB
3HE02778AB
3HE02905AA
3HE03394AA
3HE03397AA
3HE03400AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03685AA
3HE04148AA
3HE04164AA
3HE05866AA
3HE00019AB
3HE00021AA
3HE00023AA
3HE00033AA
3HE00037AA
3HE00048AA
3HE00183BA
3HE00188AA
3HE00188AB
3HE00232AA
3HE02597AA
3HE02773AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03612AA
3HE03617AA
3AL89561AB
3AL89586AA
3AL89590AA
8DG59828AA
3AL89590AG
3AL89794AB
3AL91791AA
3AL91792AA
3AL91884AA
3AL92111AA
3AL92112AA
3AL97194AB
3AL93569AA
3AL94207AC
3AL94207DC
3AL94207EB
3AL94207EC
3AL94211AA
3AL94212AA
3AL94249DB
3AL94251AA
3AL94452EA
3AL94639AE
3AL97078AD
3AL95063AA
3AL95150AE
3AL95150AG
3AL95150AH
3AL95238CA
3AL97165BA
3AL97080BA
3AL95800AA
3AL97042AA
3AL97042AB
3AL97043AA
3AL97043AC
3AL97043AD
3AL97045AA
3AL97077AA
3AL97077AC
3AL97078AC
3AL97079AC
3AL97079AD
3AL97080BD
3AL97080BN
3AL97080BP
3AL97080BQ
3AL97080BR
3AL97080BS
3AL97080BT
3AL97081AA
3AL97081AC
3AL97083BA
3AL97083CA
3AL97085AA
3AL97086AA
3AL97086AB
3AL97165AA
3AL97165AB
3AL97165AC
3AL97194AC
3AL97198AA
3AL98150AB
3AL98150AC
3AL98150BA
3AL97213AA
3AL97226AA
3AL97237AB
3AL97237BA
3AL97239AA
3AL97273AA
3AL97529AA
3AL97529BA
3AL97538AA
3AL97539QA
3AL97679AA
3AL98294AA
3AL97682AA
3AL97690AA
3AL97706AB
3AL97795AA
3AL97529BA
3AL98026AA
3AL97795BA
3AL97848AB
3AL98009AB
3AL98034AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98035AA
3AL98038AB
3AL98038AD
3AL98115AA
3AL98116AA
3AL98122AA
3AL98122AB
3AL98128AB
3AL98150AA
3AL98154AA
3AL98280AA
3AW00310AA
3FE26698AA
3FE27944AF
3FE27945AB
3FE28525GL
3FE29534AA
3FE51230AB
3FE63767BB
3HE00104AA
3HE00177KA
3HE00272CB
3HE02606AA
3HE02617AA
3HE02905AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03663AA
3HE04164AA
3HE05106AA
3HU00786AA
3HU00787AA
3KC17930AA
3KC17934AA
3KC18043AA
487156281
8DG08044AA
8DG08845AA
8DG08847AA
8DG15432AA
8DG15432AA
8DG59240AA
8DG59243AA
8DG59319AA
8DG59339AA
CM20080200
CM20090250
IAZ151710001
1AZ667580001
1AZ667590001
1AB151770002
1AB147830005
1AB194670004
1AB194670005
1AB196360005
1AB196360006
1AB196370008
1AB187280031
1AB194670004
1AB194670007
1AB196350030
1AB196350031
1AB196350032
1AB196350033
1AB196360004
1AB196360007
1AB196370004
1AB196370006
1AB382970033
1AB382970035
1AB382970036
1AB382970037
1AB382970039
1AB396080001
1AZ073500001
1AZ075100001
1AZ222260001
1AZ269450001
1AZ368640001
1AZ368730001
1AZ368750001
1AZ368770001
1AZ525800001
1AZ597640001
1AZ613150001
1AZ614190001
1AZ614370001
1AZ614420001
1AZ614480001
1AZ615040001
1AZ615070001
1AZ615120001
1AZ615160001
1AZ615510001
1AZ615540001
1AZ615550001
1AZ615560001
1AZ616610001
1P0885263201
1AZ328100001
1AZ295640001
1AZ295660001
1AZ295670001
1AZ295690001
1AZ295760001
1AZ295800001
1AZ295820001
3AL80371AA 1660SM
3AL97083AA OT1B1N
3AL97198AA DE1B32
3AL97081AC 1642 Shelf
Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia for sale