Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1 Band 41 in STOCK

Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1 Band 41 in STOCK
sales@1com.com
Lead time 2 to 7 days.
Qty 90+ units in stock
Part number KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1
Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 specs
Band 41
CAPACITY
LTE to 60MHz
TDD to 60MHz
MIMO 4T4R
Output 4×20 W
INTERFACE
Antenna ports 4×4.3-10
CPRI 2×2.5/4.9/9.8Gbps
External Antenna Line Device RET 2.0, AISG RET support
3 Optical Indicators
Dual lug ground
MECHANICAL
12kg
10.3 liters
Rail, wall & pole mount
ELECTRICAL
PSU -48VDC (2 wire)
ENVIRONMENTAL
Normal operating temperature -40C to +55C
Outdoor class with IP65
Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Ericsson Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Ericsson and Nokia Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Alcatel-Lucent, Nokia and Ericsson telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia, Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Ericsson Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC, 8DG59245AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Ericsson RBS 6402, Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4418, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G, Radio 4412 b41 Band 41

Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale

Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Ericsson KRC161 619/1 Radio 2219 B3
Ericsson KRC161 622/1 Radio 2219 B1
Ericsson KRC161 635/1 Radio 4415 B1
Ericsson KRC161 625/1 Radio 2219 B0A
Ericsson KRC161 413/1 RRUS 32 B3
Ericsson BFL901 009/4 SUP 6601
Ericsson KDU137 624/31 DUS3102
Ericsson KDU137 624/11 DUS4102
Ericsson KDU127 161/3 DUW3001
Ericsson KDU127 174/4 DUW4101
Ericsson KDU137 949/1 Baseband R503
Ericsson KDU137 925/31 Baseband 5216
Ericsson KDU137 925/41 Baseband 5212
Ericsson KDV127 621/11 Baseband 6630 with fan
Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale

Ericsson AIR 6488 KRD901108/11 in stock NEW

Ericsson AIR 6488 B41 KRD901108/11 Active Antenna NEW
sales@1com.com
TDD B41 for NR 2496–2690MHz 200W/40A
Weight and dims; 61.4kg – 893×520×238mm
Beamforming MU-MIMO technology, fully utilizes azimuth and elevation
Enhanced coverage; High gain adaptive beamforming
Enhanced capacity; High-order spatial multiplexing and multi-user MIMO
Advanced RAN features; Vertical and horizontal beamforming
Improved network performance; Low inter-cell interference
Made in Mexico 2019
Ericsson AIR 6488 KRD901108/11

Ericsson RADIO 2217 B8 KRC161548/1 900MHZ

Ericsson RADIO 2217 B8 KRC161548/1 900MHZ 2x40W -48V DC KRC 161 548/1
sales@1com.com
2T/2R 2x40W
Qty 200+
RADIO 2217 B8

Ericsson for sale

Ericsson for sale
sales@1com.com
MMU2 C 4-64 ROJ2081304/1
MMU2 B 4-34 ROJ2081301/1
PLUG-IN UNIT/NPU1 B ROJR208006/1
MMU2 C KIT FAB8016807 ROJ2081304/10
SUBRACK KIT for AMM 6P BFD599030/2
DXX/1600SFP CORE CARD 03HAT00016AAF
1MBB61334ABQ 1600 4MM PWR CON KOP 1MBB61334ABQ
SP MMU2 4-34 ROJ208431/1
SP MMU2 4-16 ROJ208431/4
DELETED SP MMU2 4-34 DEL_ROJR2081301/1
SP PFU2 ROJR219010/1
SP SMU 16×2 SM0011602/00
SP ML RAU1 15/42 UKL40102/42
SP ML RAU1 15/48 UKL40102/48
SP ML 7E RAU 7/44 UKL40105/44
SP ML RAU1 7/48 UKL40105/48
SP ML RAU2 23/56 UKL40111/56
SP ML RAU2 23/58 UKL40111/58
SP ML RAU2L 23/76 UKL601102/76
MMU 34+2 HRY10201/3
MAGAZINE AMM 4U-1 BFL510102/1
MMU2 E 155 ROJ208357/1
MMU 2 B FAB8016806 ROJ2081301/10
Ericsson for sale

NEW in BOX Ericsson RBS 6402 LTE Base Station Indoor Small Cell KRD901060/83 KRD 901 060/83 NEW

NEW Ericsson RBS 6402 LTE Base Station Indoor Small Cell KRD901060/83 KRD 901 060/83 NEW
sales@1com.com
Quantity 100+ in stock
Ericsson RBS 6402 B2 B25 B4 B7 B46A B252 B46D B255
RBS 6402, a high-performance indoor multi-standard/mixed-mode, 3G 4G/LTE, WCDMA and Wi-Fi. Small cell with carrier aggregation, 300 Mbps LTE, Tablet sized

Ericsson Radio 2203 B1 KRC161487/1 KRF901150/2

Ericsson Radio 2203 B1 for sale NEW
KRC161487/1 KRC 161 487/1
sales@1com.com
Ericsson Radio 2203 specs
Carrier capacity WCDMA 4 carriers
Carrier capacity LTE
MIMO 2T/2R
Power 2x5W
Bands: 3GPP Bands B1 (W/L), B3 (L), B3C (W/L), B8 (W/L), B66A (W/L), B5 (W/L), B2/B25 (W/L), B12 (L), B13 (L) and B7 (L)
KRF 901 150/2 R2B FU RRU
Ericsson KRF901150/2 R2B
Ericsson Radio 2203 B1 KRC161487/1 KRF901150/2

Ericsson Radio Specs Frequency Max Power per Radio Single-TX Dual-TX Power Consumption/WATTS

Ericsson Radio Specs Frequency Max Power per Radio Single-TX Dual-TX Power Consumption/WATTS
sales@1com.com
Frequency | Description | Max Power per Radio | Single-TX/Dual-TX | Part Number | Power Consumption/WATTS
3G 850MHz RRUS 01 B5 60W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 850MHz system 60W Single-TX KRC11870/2 288w
3G 850MHz RRUS 01 B5 80W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 850MHz system 80W Single-TX KRC11870/3 337w
3G 850MHz RRUS 11 B5 40Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 11 for 850MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161285/2 370w
3G 850MHz Radio 2217 B5 without Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 850 MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161566/1 311w
3G 2100MHz RRUW 01 B1 60W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 2100MHz system 60W Single-TX KRC11842/2 365w
3G 2100MHz RRUW 01 B1 60W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 2100MHz system 60W Single-TX KRC11842/3 313w
3G 2100MHz RRUS 01 B1 80W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 2100MHz system 80W Single-TX KRC11876/1 369w
3G 2100MHz RRUS 11 B1 40Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 11 for 2100MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161255/2 430w
3G/4G 2100MHz RRUS 13 B1 60Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS12 for 2100MHz system 60Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161466/2  634w
3G/4G 2100MHz Radio 2212 B1 without Fan Unit 80Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2212 for 2100MHz system 80Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161624/1 608w
3G/4G 2100MHz Radio 2217 B1 with Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 2100MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161490/1 310w
3G/4G 2100MHz Radio 2217 B1 without Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 2100MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161490/1 295w
3G/4G 2100MHz Radio 2203 B1 5Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2203 for 2100MHz system 5Wx2 Dual-TX KRC 161487/1 96w
2G/4G 900MHz RRUS 01 B8 60W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 900MHz system 60W Single-TX KRC11871/1 310w
2G/4G 900MHz RRUS 01 B8 80W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 900MHz system 80W Single-TX KRC11871/2 365w
2G/4G 900MHz RRUS 12 B8 60Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 12 for 900MHz system 60Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161262/2 623w
4G 900MHz Radio 2203 B8 5Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2203 for 900MHz system 5Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161509/1 84w
2G/4G 900MHz Radio 2212 B8 80Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2212 for 900MHz system 80Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161650/1 565w
2G/4G 900MHz Radio 2217 B8 without Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 900MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161548/1 300w
2G/4G 1800MHz RRUS 01 B3 60W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 1800MHz system 60W Single-TX KRC11873/1 345w
2G/4G 1800MHz RRUS 01 B3 80W Single-TX RRUS 01 for 1800MHz system 80W Single-TX KRC11873/2 373w
2G/4G 1800MHz RRUS 12 B3 60Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 12 for 1800MHz system 60Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161282/2 615w
4G 1800MHz Radio 2203 B3 5Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2203 for 1800MHz system 5Wx2 Dual-TX KRC 161488/1 104w
4G 1800MHz Radio 2217 B3 with Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 1800MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC 161427/1 310w
4G 1800MHz Radio 2217 B3 without Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 1800MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC 161427/1 295w
2G/4G 1800MHz Radio 2219 B3 without Fan Unit 80Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2219 for 1800MHz system 80Wx2 Dual-TX KRC 161619/1 562w
4G 1800MHz Radio 4407 B3 20Wx4 Dual-TX Radio 4407 for 1800MHz system 20Wx4 Dual-TX KRC 161660/1 370w
2G/4G 1800MHz Radio 4415 B3 without Fan Unit 40Wx4 Dual-TX Radio 4415 for 1800MHz system 40Wx4 Dual-TX KRC 161637/1 595w
4G 2600MHz RRUS 11 B7 30Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 11 for 2600MHz system 30Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161253/1 408w
4G 2600MHz RRUS 12 B7 40Wx2 Dual-TX RRUS 12 for 2600MHz system 40Wx2 Dual-TX KRC161325/2 563w
4G 2600MHz Radio 2203 B7 5Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2203 for 2600MHz system 5W x 2 Dual-TX KRC 161506/1 94w
4G 2600MHz Radio 2217 B7 with Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 2600MHz system 40W x 2 Dual-TX KRC161428/1 310w
4G 2600MHz Radio 2217 B7 without Fan Unit 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 for 2600MHz system 40W x 2 Dual-TX KRC161428/1 295w
4G 2600MHz Radio 4415 B7 without Fan Unit 40Wx4 Dual-TX Radio 4415 for 2600MHz system 40W x 4 Dual-TX KRC161495/1 642w
5G 3500MHz Radio 8863 3.5GHz CTC, CU
Ericsson Radio Specs Frequency Max Power per Radio Single-TX Dual-TX Power/WATTS

Ericsson for sale

Ericsson for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Function Description
1/BMG 980 347/2 PDU-14 14x15A, max 2x62A
2/ROJ 208 459/1 GARP2-GPH B
BFB 140 13/1 FAN UNIT
BFB 140 13/2 FAN UNIT
BFD 538 002/1 EGEM2 Subrack + Backplane
BFX 901 36/1 Subrack
BGM 136 1006/1 SCU 01 01 Support Control Unit
BKV 106 094/1 Internal Fan Tray
BKV 106 135/1 Fan unit
BKV 106 141/1 Axial 120x120mm48VDC0.5A170CFM
BKV 3012 16/129 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 1.9 A, 175 x 69 mm indoor
BKV 3012 16/130 Axial fan, 48 VDC, 1.1 A, 171,5 x 50,8 mm outdoor
BKV 3012 16/153 Axial fan, 48 VDC, outdoor
BKV 3012 16/166 Radial fan, 48 VDC, 3,5 A, 190 x 69 mm indoor
BKV 3012 16/90 Diagonal fan 48VDC 0,9A 171,5 x 50.8mm indoor
BMG 980 336/5 PDU 02 02; Power Distribution Unit
BMG 980 336/7 PDU 01 04; Power Distribution Unit
BMG 980 348/1 SCU
BMG 980 374/1 PCU AC 04, Power Connection Unit
BMG 980 394/1 AC distrib.unit with protect.
BML 161 187/1 High effiency V-2
BMP 210 104/1 SCU controller
BMP 210 105/1 ACU control unit for PBC 05
BMR 910 428/1 PSU; Power Supply Unit
BMY 301 120/1 IB2 Board
BPD 104 1005/2 Active Cooling
BPD 901 52/2 Heater/Polar kit
INE 105 3131 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi
INF 903 0455/1
INF 903 8200/17
INF 901 6000/DW41A DUW 30 01;Digital Unit
INF 901 6000/M5 RRUS 12 B8;Radio Unit, Type A
INF 901 6000/SD21B RRUS 11 B1;Radio Unit
INF 901 6000/SD9EB RRUS 11 B5,Radio Unit
INF 901 6302/MW30A ODW 30 01 ;Digital Unit
KDU 127 161/3 DUW 30 01;Digital Unit
KDU 137 533/3 DUL20 01; Digital Unit
KDU 137 557/4 O/E conv.; 4x10G, 2xSP
KDU 137 569/1 DUG 20 01;Digital Unit
KFE 101 1164/1 PCF 02 06; Power Connection Filter
KRC 118 030/1 AIR 21 B1A B3P;Radio Unit (1,3 m)
KRC 118 045/1 AIR 21 B3AB1P;Radio Unit (1,3 m)
KRC 118 070/1 AIR 21 B7A2P; Radio Unit (1.3 m)
KRC 118 156/1 AIR 21 B1A B12P B8P;Radio Unit (2.0m)
KRC 118 62/1 RUS 01 B8;Radio Unit
KRC 118 65/1 RUS 01 B3;Radio Unit
KRC 118 73/1 RRUS 01 B3;Radio Unit
KRC 118 76/1 RRUS 01 B1;Radio Unit
KRC 161 255/1 RRUS 11 B1;Radio Unit
KRC 161 326/1 mRRUS 12 B4; Radio Unit
KRD 901 039/1 RBS 6401 B1
KRD 901 050/1 RBS 6501 B4;Equipped Unit (AC int ant)
NFD 302 34/08 OVP-ALM 8
NFT 304 59/2
NTM 101 2589/1 Spare part for SUP 6601 v2,-48V
NTM 203 152/ACDHP RAU2 18
NTM 203 159/ACDHP RAU2X 15
NTM 203 163/A11 RAU2 X 38/A 11
NTM 203 171/A05 RAU2 X 26/A05
NTM 203 171/ACDHP RAU2 X 23
RDM 102 43/2 TRX SM 100Base-LX10 and S-1.1 LC-SFP -5/+85C (1400
RDH 102 44/1 TRX MM lOOOBase-SX LC-SFP -5/+
RDH 102 44/2 TRX SM lOOOBase-LX LC-SFP -5/+
RDH 102 44/3 TRX SM 1000Base-LX40 LC-SFP
RDH 102 44/4 TRX SM lOOOBase-ZX LC-SFP -5
RDH 102 47/2 SFP CPRI & 1000BASE-LX 125-2488.3Mbit/s -40/+85C
RDH 102 47/3 SFP CPRI & 1000BASE-LX20 125-2488.3Mbit/s -40/+85C
RDH 102 50/1 SFP+ MM 10GB-SR 2-300m 850nm 0
RDH 102 50/2 SFP+MM 10GB-LRM 0.5-220m 1310
RDH 102 50/3 SFP+SM 10GB-LR 10km 1310nm 0/
RDH 102 50/4 SFP+ SM 10GB-ER 40km 1550nm 0/+70C DFB 3.3V
RDH 901 20/42009 SFP- GB-SX 850nm 0/+85C
RDH 901 20/B0213 SFP S.1.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/B0228 SFP L.1.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/B1424 SFP L.1.2 1550nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C0213 SFP S.4.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C0228 SFP L.4.1 1310nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/C 1428 SFP L.4.2 1550nm -40/+85C
RDH 901 20/D0210 SFP GB-LX 1310nm -40/+85C
ROA 128 3630/1 SM-1 xSTM64-4xSTM16-AH [T10G]
ROA 128 5460/1 SM-10xGE-32xMAP-C
ROA 128 5461/1 SM-1x10GE-20xGE-C
ROA 128 5462/1 SM-2x10GE-10xGE-B
ROA 219 1103/1 SM-8xSTM [T2.5G]
ROA 219 5863/2 Fan control board
ROJ 208 1308/1 MMU2 H
ROJ 208 1314/1 LTU B 32/1
ROJ 208 392/1 CMXB3 EGEM2
ROJ 208 394/1 EPB1; 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ 208 394/2 EPB1; 2*8 cores 1500MHz 8+8GB/8GB XAUI
ROJ 208 395/1 SCXB3
ROJ 208 465/1 NWI-E 450A
ROJ 208 467/2 EVOET; 155Mb/s, ATM/TDM/IP
ROJ 208 841/21 APUB2
ROJ 208 864/2 CPUB2-12QC
ROJ 208 880/21 GED-SASF
ROJR 208 012/1 ETU2 B
ROJR208 013/1 LTU2 155
ROJR 211 007/1 ETU3
RYT 921 609/1 SFP GB-TX RJ45 Ethernet transceiver 1000Base-T 1.
SXK 109 8828/1 Dust Filter Unit for BFD 538
TSR 432 100/2300 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/700 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1500 Signal cable with connector
TSR491 681/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 680/1200 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/700 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1000 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 678/1500 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 680/1200 Signal cable with connector
TSR 491 681/1000 Signal cable with connector
ZHA 901 074/1 SAU
BKV106091 FM-AH
BKV106098 FM-B FAN
BKV106098/1 FAN
ROA1283598 SC-AH
ROA1283599 DF-AH
ROA1283600 PM-AH
ROA1283620 EM-10xSFP-AH
ROA1283621 EM-63xE1-AH
ROA1283720/1 SM-2x10GE-10xGE-A
ROA1283721/1 SM-1x10GE-20xGE-B
ROA2191105/1 SM-63xE1
ROA2191117/2 SC-A-4xSTM
LCP-1250B4QDRT-E SFP 1000Base-LX10
PCF 01 03 DC-Filter DC Filter for RBS 6102
NTM203152/A13HP RAU2 X 18/A13 HP Kit
NTM203152/A17HP RAU2 X 18/A17 HP Kit
NTM203163/A15 RAU2 X 38/A15 Kit
NTM203171/A01 HP RAU2 X 23/A01 HP Kit
NTM1010154/7 AMM20pB-10 NPU1 C R5Kit
NTM1010158/16 AMM 6p C NPU3 C R5 Kit
103/BFL901009/3*1 RBS 6601 ;AGO WCDMA(3*1)
BGK90118/2 CONNECTION PANEL/SHU 02 01; Support HUB
NTM503109/63 SET/SAU kit, DF-OVP V2, 10m
RPM2033512/70M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-70m
RPM2533512/50M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-50m
RPM2533512/30M CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/2F LC-LC SM-30m
BMK90584 COMBINED UNIT/PBC 05 Power Cabinet
BML161186/1 RECTIFIER/High effiency
BMG980390/11 MAINS DISTR. UNIT/Service Outlet EU
BFZ901115 1410R Sub Rack 2×2.5G SDH BH l/F
BFZ901120 1460R Sub Rack
RPM1190235/10M 32xE1 LFH cable for use with patch panel
BGK31107/1 Patch panel 32XE1-LFH-RJ45
BFX90151/1 SEMH-1x10GE+10xGE [P20G1
BFX90151/6 SEMH-63xE1
SU68AB SFP S.16.1 GREY 15KM
SU58BB XFP 10000BASE-LR/LW MM 1310nm 10Km
SU58BA XFP 10000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0.3KM
SU69CH XFP I64.1/10GE-LR/LW ENHN
RYT921612/1 SFP GB-TX RJ45 Ethernet transceiver 1000Base-T
BFX90150/8 SEM-4xSTM-1 EQP [T620M]
RDH90120/A0213 SFP FE-LX 1310nm -40/+85C
ROA1284560/1 SM-CESAP/4xSTM1 /OC3-A
ROA1283722/1 SM-CES/2xSTM1-63xPDH-A
ROA1283719/1 SM-10xGE-32xMAP-B
SDK1077276/1 Dummy unit SM/EM
SDK1077276/2 Dummy unit SC1410
SDK1077278/1 Dummy unit PM
SDK1077278/2 Dummy unit SC1460
SXK1250510/2 Air Filter PAU
1460 CF Card 8GB
1410 CF Card 1GB
KDU137739/1 PROCESSOR UNIT/TCU 02 01 Transport
KDR10961/6256 MiCROCIRCUIT/FLASH ATA 256M 5.5V 3.3
KRC11873/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 01 B3;Radio Unit
KRC11862/2 TRANSCEIVER/RUS 01 B8;Radio Unit
BPD 104105/2 COOLING UNIT/Heat Exchanger
KDU127174/3 PROCESSOR UNIT/DUW 31 01;Digital Unit
KRC161255/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 11 B1;Radio Unit
BMG980387/1 DISTR. EQUIPMENT/BFU 01 02; Battery Fuse
KRC 11871/2 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 01 B8;Radio Unit
SDC90128/1 MPH w/o AC/DC Converter
BML901209/1 PSU AC/DC, 420W ETSI
NTM1010653/2 PFU3 B Kit
BFB102103/1 FAU4
BFD50914/1 FAN
ROJ1192342/1 LTU 32/1
NTM203159/A17HP RAU2 X 15/A17 HP Kit
NTM203152/A11 HP RAU2 X 18/A11 HP Kit
NTM203152/A15HP RAU2 X 18/A15 HP Kit
Ericsson For sale