Nortel Meridian for Sale

Nortel Meridian for Sale
Sales@1com.com
Meridian 1 Towers
#1 Tower QTY #2 Tower QTY #3 Tower QTY #4 Tower
NT8D58AA 2 NT7D06AA 1 NT7D06AA 2 NT8D56AA
NT7D06AA 2 NT8D29AB 2 NT8D29AB 6 NT7D06AA
NT8D29AB 3 QPC720F 1 QPC441F 2 NT8D29AB
QPC441F 2 NT7D18AA 1 QPC412C 4 QPC441F
QPC412C 3 NT7D64AA 1 QPC43R 2 QPC412C
QPC43R 2 NT8D06AB 1 NT8D17FA 2 QPC43R
NT8D17FA 2 NT8D21AB 1 QPC444A 2 NT8D17FA
QPC444A 2 NT8D02EA 13 NT5D12AA 2 QPC444A
NT8D04AA 1 NT8D01BC 1 NT5D12AC 1 QPC471H
NT6D80AD 1 NT8D09AK 2 NT6PO8AA 3 NT6D80AB
NT5D12AA 1 NT8D52AB 1 NT6P42AA 1 NT8D04BA
QPC414C 3 NT8D22AC 1 NT6P97AA 1 QPC720F
QPC841C 2 NT7D64AA 1 NT6P44AA 2 NT4N65AB
NT8D56AA 1 NT7D62AC 1 NT6P07BA 2 NT4N67AA
NT8D04BA 1 MVME167-34B 1 NT6P97AA 1 NT4N43CA
QPC720F 2 MVME332XTS 3 NT6P08AA 1 NT8D52AB
NT4N65AB 3 MVME167-03B 1 NT6P42AA 1 NT8D22AC
NT4N67AA 1 MVME333S-2 1 NT6P97AA 1 QPC720E
NT4N64AA 1 NT6P05BA 1 NT6D63AA
NT4N43CA 1 NT6P44BA 2
NT8D52AB 1 NT6P07AA 2
NT8D22AC 1 NT6P97AA 1
NT6P08AA 3
NT8D52AB 1
NT8D22AC 1
#5 Tower QTY #6 Tower QTY #7 Tower QTY Extra Cards
NT8D56AA 4 NT8D56AA 3 NT7D06AA 3 NT8D16AB
NT8D06AB 4 NT8D06AB 3 NT8D29AB 3 NT8D01BC
NT8D21AB 4 NT8D21AB 3 QPC441F 3 NT6P08AA
NT8D14BB 5 NT8D14BB 4 QPC412C 6 QPC471H
NT8D02EA 32 NTRB18CA 1 QPC43R 3 QPC513H
NT8D02AB 4 NT8D02EA 32 NT8D17FA 3 NT4N97AA
NT8D01BC 4 NT8D02AB 3 QPC444A 3 QPC72OF
NT8D09AK 8 NT8D01BC 3 NT8D04BA 2 NT8D04BA
NT8D16AB 2 NT8D09AK 6 NT5D12AH 2 NT6D80AB
NT8D52AB 1 NT8D16AB 2 QPC414C 6 NT8D01BC
NT8D22AC 1 QPC720B 1 QPC441F
A0617010 1 QPC720F 1 NT8D06AB
NT8D04AA 1 NT8D29BA
NT6D80AD 1 QPC720C
NT5D12AA 1 QPC720F
QPC414C
Hand Sets
M2616 Black 1500
NT2K16GH03
Nortel Meridian for Sale

Nokia RNC for sale

Nokia RNC for sale
sales @ 1com.com
Part number
Description
Total
C105547.B2A
AL2S_B
3
C109047.A1A
AL2S_D
84
C100910.E03
CCP10
387
C105546.B2A
CDSP_C
540
C100880.B1B
EHAT
13
C104462.A01
HDS_A
52
C104511.A01
MDS_A
13
C105866.A01
MX622_C
160
C109700.A01
MX622_D
14
C100790.D3C
NI16P1A
146
C100610.B04
NI4S1_B
74
C08989.D3A
PD20
100
C100580.D1E
SF10
26
C71700.C1A
TBUF
174
C08986.E03
TSS3
26
Nokia RNC for sale

Lucent 5ESS for sale

Lucent 5ESS for sale
Sales @ 1com.com
Model Qty
486 AA S1:9 POWER UNIN 16
410 27
COM500C1 2
COM501B 1
DAC100 3:3
DAC630B 1
DTP500 3
KBN 8B 14
KLU1B 1:1 35
LPU112 5:5 14
LPZ100B 3:4
LPZ120 1:1
RGP100 S1:5 8
SN730 10
TN1842 2:2 19
TN 1082B 16
TN 1083C 24
TN 1086 2:3 1
TN 137B 7
TN 1371C 48
TN 138 9:11 28
TN 192D 17
TN 1841 15
TN 221 20
TN 220B 21
TN 867 40
TN 879B 1:6 22
TN1414 3:5 27
TN1415 3:5 22
TN1685 6:12 18
UN348B 5
UN363 1:3 60
UN395B 1:1 18
UN538 2
UN539 1
UN539B 2:2 17
UN584 13
UN589 2:2 10
UN593 4:5 16
UN553 30
UN71C 2:3 16
UN74C 20
Lucent 5ESS for sale

WTS: Nortel DMS100 switch and Nortel BTS S8000

WTS: Nortel DMS100 switch and Nortel BTS S8000

Sales @ 1com.com

Nortel DMS100 switch and Nortel BTS S8000 configuration.
This set of DMS100 has 0.2 million line capacity.

NTQA 50HA
NTQA50PC
NTQA50HB
NTQA57AA
NTQA88BA
NTQA50TC
NTQA66CA
NTQA88ZA
NTQA89GA
NTQA69
NTQA41

WTS: DMS100 switch and Nortel BTS S8000

Lucent & WESTELL

Lucent & WESTELL
sales@1com.com
118624 3EM02065AA LDR 501 DUAL
DS3/STS1 LINE DRIVER
119218 3AL07687DC CDBB CLOCK
DISTRIBUTION
116803 106492267 CIRCUIT
PACK-AKM85 S1:4 SONET MUXP*
121373 109411082 LNW45 OC-3
OLIU (LOW SPEED, STS-12 VT FABRIC, PLUGGABLE OP
121379 109453894 OC-3 SFP IR
OPTIC
122356 109308437 DS1 CABLE
ASSY, RJ45 to BLUNT
122550 849091756 (R/B #122992)
DMXTEND OC48 KIT – LR2 NO ETHERNET INCLUDES:
251869 109604744 R4.0.1
SOFTWARE FOR DMXTEND
122077 109559450 NAVIS INC RTU
FEE FOR DMX & DMXPLORE DMXTEND
122627 109462168 CABLE ASSEMBLY
LCCAFD-LD-LD-F002 FIBER
122916 107931313 CIRCUIT PACK
AWP14 S1:1 SSC5-SECON (REUSE)
251029 109305292 OC192/STM64
IR/SH 1550 NM (40KM) SFP MODULE W/1 PORT
251044 848852745 2/0GA TO 2GA
W/SPLICE POWER CABLE (82FT)
251374 408848661 CIRCUIT PK
XCVRE725 1554.13 CH29 W/VOA
251550 408851988 CIRCUIT PK
OLDVGMSA 1510 OA VG EDFA MSA
251668 408852457 CABLE ASSEMBLY
ALARM D-SUB 28GA 100FT
251849 849040928 DS3 (24PK)
CABLE ASSY – 50 FEET
251916 849041561 DS1/DS3
HYBRID-10
TELECT 121449 010-0000-4016 016 4000 SERIES
19″ X 7″ FRONT CROSS CONNECT CHASSIS, 14 M
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC. 118901 A90-35MA04P P QUADJACK 3
SLOT MNT W/ALM C PWR
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC. 121544 DTWA-528-0212L6 2I2L6 2 POS WALL OR
DESK MTNG W/WPS-4802 POWER SUPPLY
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC. 121724 DBMA-200-01 1 SINGLE SLOT
DS3 HIGH DENSITY NIU WALL MOUNTING
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC. 122197 B90-311580 DS1 PROACT NIU
W/PERFORMANCE MONITORING, CRAFT PORT, NEBS
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC. 119138 DTMA-528-23I4L8 SMART JACK SHELF
28POS W/WIRE WRAP, 23″ RACK MOUNT, ADDS CPE AND FACILITY WIRE-WRAP PINS
3EM02065AA
3AL07687DC
106492267
109411082
109453894
109308437
849091756
109604744
109559450
109462168
107931313
109305292
848852745
408848661
408851988
408852457
849040928
849041561
010-0000-4016
A90-35MA04P
DTWA-528-0212L6
DBMA-200-01
B90-311580
DTMA-528-23I4L8
Lucent & WESTELL

WTS Lucent 5ESS BZ5000 and VCDX

WTS Lucent 5ESS BZ5000 and VCDX
sales @ 1com.com
Name Qty
Сabinet GPDF 1
alarm shelf 1
fuse shelf (44 fuses) 1
Сabinet MISC 1
fuse shelf 4
shelf OAU 1
Invertor WP91652 1
Сabinet LTP 001 1
shelf MMSU 1
shelf DSU-2 1
shelf PSU 1
fan shelf 4
Сabinet SMC 1
shelf TCIU4-2 2
shelf SMPU5 2
Сabinet LTP 002 1
shelf XCDU 1
Сabinet LTP 004 1
shelf DLTU-3 4
Сabinet Global Power System (12 switches, 2 fuses) 1
Cabinet Lucent Technologies 1
Subscriber MDF vertical/horizontal 1
Lucent MDF (1 frame) 1
Lucent MDF (5 frames) 1
AWS SUN SPARC STATION and FTAM Billing system
Name Q-ty
High Speed Interface 1
Serial Parallel Controller 1
Ethernet transiver 1
Digital Data Storage 1
Hard Disk 2
system unit SUN SPARC STATION 1
Lucent console 1
FTAM server 1
Modular modem Eliminator 1
List of boards
Name Q-ty
board 41A 76
board 9824BD 6
board TN137B 1
board TN867 4
board 494LA 3
board TN879B 3
board TN138 8
board TN221 2
board TN220B 2
board TN1841 2
board TN1842 2
board TN1371C 6
board TN1082B 3
board TN1083C 3
board UN399 3
board 486AA 3
board UN74C 3
board KLU1B 7
board BKD4 3
board 410AA2 3
board UN553 15
board UN589 3
board UN593 2
board TN1806 3
board KBN8B 3
board UN555 3
board UN584 3
board UN539B 3
board UN395B 3
board UN71C 9
board UN363 5
board 982YN 2
board 982YP 2
board 414AA 3
board TN1996 3
board LVD FUSE BOARD 1
board SN730 5
board TN1414 65
board TN1415 4
alarm panel 1
Management and supervision shelf lineage200 ESC 1
board 113B CU 2
Rectifier 364A3 50A/48V 4
alarm panel 1
Battery VARTA VbV4137, 4.46V 252Ah 24
Cabinet MISC (5ESS)
shelf AOU
board TN 137B 1
board TN 867 4
DAT 1
HDD 2
Sun Sparc station 5 1
Cabinet LTP001
shelf MMSU
board 494 LA 2
board TN879 B 2
board TN 138 8
board TN 220 B 4
board TN 221 4
board TN 1422 1
shelf DSU-2
board TN 1841 2
board TN 1842 2
shelf PSU
board MC 5D1 6
board TN 1371C 2
shelf PSU
board MC 5D1 10
board VN 399 2
fan shelf 1
Cabinet SMC
shelf TSIU4-2
board 410AA2 2
board UN553 12
shelf TSIU4-2
board 486AA 2
board UM74C 2
board K201B 6
fan shelf 1
shelf SMPU5
board UN589 1
board UN593 1
board TN1806 1
board KBN8B 1
board UN555 1
board UN584 1
board UN539B 2
board UN71C 3
board UN363 1
shelf SMPU5
board UN589 1
board UN593 1
board TN1806 1
board KBN8B 1
board UN555 1
board UN584 1
board UN539B 2
board UN71C 3
board UN363 2
Cabinet LTP002
shelf XCDU
board 414АА 2
board TN1996 2
board UN553 3
board UN554 1
board UN71C 2
fan shelf 1
Cabinet LTP004
shelf DLTU 3
board SN730 1
board TN1414 18
shelf DLTU 3
board SN730 1
board TN1415 1
board TN1414 19
shelf DLTU 3
board SN730 1
board TN1415 1
board TN1414 19
shelf DLTU 3
shelf SN730 1
shelf TN1414 18
shelf TN1415 2
fan shelf 1
Cabinet LTP 006
shelf COMDAC
board DAC 100 2
board LPZ 100 20
shelf COMDAC
board DAC 100 2
board LPU 112 3
board LPZ 100 8
board RGP 100 2
Shelf 1 Shelf 2 Shelf 3 Spares Broken Total
Base shelf 1 1 1
MTA 32 analog subscriber board 10 16 14 40
MAB 16 ISDN BRI subscriber board 1 1
MFT Power supply unit 1 1 1 3
UCP Processor unit 1 1 2 4
JTS E1 trunk board 2 2 2 7 13
MPS Transceiver board 1 1 1 6 9
MTL Loop testing board 1 1
MMC Internal connection board 1 1 1 3
MCI External connection board 1 1 2
MAP ISDN РRI board 1 1
CP-DTCA board backplane JTS interconnet board 2 2 2 7 13
WTS Lucent 5ESS BZ5000 and VCDX

Ciena Core Stream & Ciena 4200

Ciena Core Stream Ciena 4200
sales@1com.com
Ciena
Ciena Core Stream
1-Part#: 130-6618-900=20
Ciena 4200/Lots#2
1-Part#: 130-4900-900
2-Part#: B-720-1086-300
3-Part#: 500-4220-015
4-Part#: 110-4202-002
5-Part#: 166-0009-901
6-Part#: 500-4220-005
7-Part#: 500-4220-002
8-Part#: 500-4220-013
9-Part#: 120-0001-069
10-Part#: B-990-0014-004
Ciena Core Stream Ciena 4200

Siemens for sale

Siemens for sale
Part Number Description QTY Needed
sales@1com.com
V50017-U323-K500 STM-1 MODULE S-1.1 (SFP S1.1) Siemens  
V50017-U331-K500 STM-4 Module L-4.1 (SFP L4.1) Siemens
C50228-Z100-B102 CABLE CONNECTOR KIT 1/2 SU Siemens
V50017-U330-K500 STM-4 Module S-4.1 (SFP S4.1) Siemens
V50017-U772-K500 XFP 1500NM40KM FOR STM64 AND 10GBASE-E  
V50017-U343-K500 STM-16 MODULE I-16.1 (SFP I16.1) Siemens
V50017-U341-K500 STM-16 Module L-16.1 (SFP L16.1) Siemens
V50017-U770-K500 XFP, 1300NM, 2KM FOR STM64, 10KM FOR 10GBASEL-L
V50017-U363-K500 SFP 1,25 GB Ethernet LX, 10Km, 1310nm, mono mode 
V50017-U342-K500 STM-16 MODULE L-16.2/3 Siemens 
V50017-U340-K500 STM-16 MODULE S-16.1 Siemens       
V50017-U325-K500 STM-1 MODULE L-1.2/3 Siemens  
V50017-U324-K500 STM-1 MODULE L-1.1 Siemens
Siemens for sale

Lucent 846575223 CP3 Datalogger | J85500D-3, L-2 ECS controller | 847366788CS Microprocessor Option CP2

Lucent 846575223 CP3 Datalogger J85500D-3, L-2 ECS controller 847366788CS Microprocessor Option CP2
sales@1com.com
846575223 CP3 Datalogger 3
J85500D-3, L-2 ECS controller 3
847366788CS Microprocessor Option (CP2) Circuit Pack 3

Ericsson RBS 2308 GSM 1800 MHz (EDGE)

Ericsson RBS 2308 GSM 1800 MHz (EDGE)
sales@1com.com
RRU-H18 KRC 161 84/2 R6A (R7C)
IXU-21 BOE 602 15\2 R4C
MBU-01 SEB 112 1133\3 R3A
Or similar configurations
QTYs needed of Ericsson RBS 2308
Ericsson RBS 2308 GSM 1800 MHz (EDGE)

Alcatel 1600 series CWDM/DWDM

Alcatel 1600 series CWDM/DWDM
sales@1com.com
3AL97239BA
3AL97087AA
3AL97254AB
3AL97283AA
3AL97089BA
3AL97093AF
3AL97460AC
1AB194670006
1AB194670004
3AL97194AB
3AL97275ACAA
3AL97347AAAA
3AL97346AAAA
3AL97275AC
3AL97347AA
3AL97346AA
3AL97459AA
3AL97456AA
1AZ216540001
3AL88548AA
3GW01025AB
3GW01028AB
1AH01185AAAA
1AH01249AAAA
3GW01031AAAA
3GW01005AAAA
1AH01185AA
1AH01249AA
3GW01031AA
3GW01005AA
3AG32900AA
3AG30518AD
3AG30518AE
3AG27321AA
3AG27337AA
3AG27337AB
3AG27337AC
3AG27341AA
3AG27355AA
3AG27338AA
3AG27339AA
3AG27341AA
3AG27340AA
3AL4276ADAAA
3AL4276AD
1AH02763AA
1AB031840003
1AB207800002
3AL42857ELAA
3AL43592EL
3AL43594EL
3AG27378EL
3AG28307AA
3AG28358AA
3AG28339AA
1AH02763AAA
Alcatel 1600 series CWDM/DWDM

Avaya Orinoco, Cajun, Wavepoint II Access Point for sale, NEW!

Avaya Orinoco, Cajun, Wavepoint II Access Point for sale, NEW!
sales@1com.com
700001103 2x Orinoco AP-2000 wireless access point
700016918 2x Orinoco 1000 wireless router
108361213C 1x Remote Management Adapter
108544222C 3x Cajun M5548E-100TC 48Port 10/100 Mo
407884949C 1x Cajun M5502-1000SX-F 2-PT 1000Base
700016363C 29x Orinoco Cable Assy IEEE 250cm
700016546C 2x Orinoco Cable Low Loss LMR400 75′
700016561C 36x Cable Antenna 20′ LMR200
700230725C 3x Cajun P133GT2 10/100 24PT 1000BaseT
847851680C 1x Wavepoint II Access Point

Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’

Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
sales@1com.com
AC-PSR350-A-OVS-H3 2x AC Power for AR46 Router 2
AR-FIC-2ADSL 1x 2-port ADSL over ISDN Interface mod, RJ11
AR-FIC-2T1 1x 2-port T1/CT1/PRI mod. Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
LS-3528P-AC220 2x Ethernet Switch, 24 10/100 ports, 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3552P-AC220 2x Ethernet Switch, 48 10/100 ports and 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3600-28P-EI-OVS 1x Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100 Ports and 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3600-28P-SI-OVS 4x Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100 Ports and 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3600-52P-EI-OVS 6x Ethernet Switch, 48 10/100 Ports, 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3928F-EI-OVS 1x Ethernet Switch, 24 10/100 ports, 4 GE SFP ports
LS-3952P-EI-OVS 1x Ethernet Switch, 48 10/100 ports, 4 GE SFP ports
LS-5100-24P-EI 2x Switch, 24 10/100/1000 ports, 4GE SFP
LS-5100-26C-EI-OVS 3x Switch, 24 10/100/1000 ports, 4 GE SFP, 2 10GE slots
LS-5100-50C-EI-OVS 3x Switch, 48 10/100/1000 ports, 4 1GE SFP, 2 10GE slots
LS-S3100-26C-SI-AC-OVS 23x Switch, 24 10/100 ports, 2 mod. Slots
LS-S3100-26T-SI-AC-OVS 2x Switch, 24 10/100 ports, 2 10/100/1000 ports, RJ45
RT-1813 1x Rtr, 1 Sync/Async Serial Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI S/T Port, 1 10/100 port LAN
RT-1816 7x Rtr, 1 CT1/PRI Port WAN, 1 10/100 Port LAN Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
RT-AR1810-AC-OVS 1x Rtr, 1 Sycn/Async Serial Port WAN, 1 10/100 Port LAN
RT-AR1821A-AC-OVS-H3 153x Rtr, 1 10/100 WAN Port, 1 ADSL2+ over POTS WAN Port, 4 10/100 LAN Ports 153
RT-AR1833E-AC-OVS 4x Rtr, 4-Wire G.SHDSL WAN Port, 4 10/100 LAN Ports (RJ45)
RT-AR-28-14-AC-OVS 1x Rtr Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100 Ports, 1 CT1/PRI Port, AC 220V
RT-AR28-40-AC-OVS 2x Rtr Host V3(100-240VAC)(4 MIM Slots) Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
RT-AR4620-AC-CHASSIS 1x Rtr AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, w/o RPU Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
RT-AR4640-AC-CHASSIS 1x Rtr AC Chassis, 4 FIC Slots, w/o RPU Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
RT-AR4680-DC-CHASSIS 2x Rtr DC Chassis, 8 FIC Slots, w/o RPU Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
RT-AR46-ERPU(H)-512M 1x AR46 Enh Routing Processing Unit, 512MB, 3GE , 1 CF Slot
RT-FIC-1CT3 1x 1-port T3/CT3 Compatible Interface mod.
RT-FIC-2GBE 1x 2-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface mod., RJ45
RT-FIC-8LS 1x 8-port 10/100 L2 Ethernet Switch mod.
RT-FIC-8T1 1x 8-port T1/CT1/PRI mod. Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’
Huawei for sale ‘NEW IN BOX’