Ericsson 4G LTE Wireless for sale

Ericsson 4G LTE Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
900MHz 1800MHz 2300MHz 2219 B8 2212 B3
Baseband 6630, 900MHz Radio 2219
Dual ERS bracket SXK 109 1973/2
Earthing cable, 16mm2, 2m black RPM 119 1647/2
Radio 2219 B8, (900MHz), 10W+10W HWAC incl. INF 903 6039/08
SFP+ SM 10.3Gb/s 1.4km 1310nm RDH 102 65/2
1800MHz FDD 20Mhz BB6630
Baseband 6630, incl. 6 CPRI ports (Ph.HW and Initial INF 903 6083/02
Radio 2212 B3 1800MHz, 10W+10W HWAC including INF 903 6032/03
SFP+ SM 10.3Gb/s 1.4km 1310nm RDH 102 65/2
2300MHz TDD 20MHz Radio 4418
Dual ERS bracket SXK 109 1973/2
Earthing cable, 16mm2, 2m black RPM 119 1647/2
Radio 4418 B40; Radio Unit INF 903 6059/40
SFP+ SM 10.3Gb/s 1.4km 1310nm RDH 102 65/2
Ericsson 4G LTE Wireless for sale
2100MHz 2219 B1 + 2600MHz 2217 B7 BB 6631 2300MHz
Radio 2219 B1, 2100Mhz Band 1
SFP+ SM 10.3Gb/s 1.4km 1310nm RDH 102 65/2
Earthing cable, 16mm2, 2m black RPM 119 1647/2
Dual ERS bracket SXK 109 1973/2
Radio 2219 B1, 2100MHz, INF 903 6039/01
Radio 2217 B7 2600MHz, INF 903 6037/07
Baseband 6631 INF 903 6097/03
2300MHz TDD 20MHz Radio 4418
Dual ERS bracket SXK 109 1973/2
Earthing cable, 16mm2, 2m black RPM 119 1647/2
SFP+ SM 10.3Gb/s 1.4km 1310nm RDH 102 65/2
Radio 4418 B40 Radio Unit INF 903 6059/40
Ericsson 4G LTE Wireless for sale

1COM Fixed Wireless offerings

1COM Fixed Wireless offerings
-Core Network Design/Build
-Transmission Network Design/Build
-SIM card production
-CPE Modem Selection and Configuration
-Integration with Customer Billing and Provisioning Platforms
sales@1com.com
1COM Fixed Wireless offerings

Nokia ABIA AirScale and Flexi LTE 4G Wireless for sale

Nokia ABIA AirScale Flexi LTE 4G Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Nokia 2100MHz 2600MHz 2300MHz
LTE 2300MHz RRH/ABIA
473914A AZNA AirScale RRH 4T4R B40 160W
473096A ABIA AirScale Capacity
472821A FPKC Flexi Pole Kit
473304A FUFBB MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 50m
475336A AOME 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m MM I-temp
474282A APPB AirScale2  55A  DC plug 3.3-10 mm2
474800A ARGA AirScale RFM 6T6R B1 480W
474801A ARHA AirScale RFM 6T6R B7 360W
473098A AMIA AirScale Subrack
473764A ASIB AirScale Common SRAN act.
473096A ABIA AirScale Capacity
473304A FUFBB MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD duAM 50m
475336A AOME 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m MM I-temp
470316A EMHA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
472578A FTSI EAC Cable
Nokia 900MHz 800MHz 2300MHz RRH Radios
Nokia LTE 2300 ABIA/RRH
473914A AZNA AirScale RRH 4T4R B40 160W
473096A ABIA AirScale Capacity
472821A FPKC Flexi Pole Kit
473304A FUFBB MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 50m
475336A AOME 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m MM I-temp
474282A APPB AirScale2  55A  DC plug 3.3-10 mm2
474840A ARDA AirScale RFM 6T6R B8 480W
474803A ARMA AirScale RFM 6T6R B20 360W
473098A AMIA AirScale Subrack
473764A ASIB AirScale Common SRAN act.
473096A ABIA AirScale Capacity
473304A FUFBB MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD duAM 50m
475336A AOME 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m MM I-temp
470316A EMHA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
470149A FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
472578A FTSI EAC Cable
473096A Nokia ABIA Nokia
Nokia ABIA AirScale Flexi LTE 4G Wireless for sale

1COM Software Offerings

1COM Software Offerings
-Leverage Open-Source software to develop the most flexible offerings in the industry with no licensing cost
-Packet Core supporting LTE (4G) and 5G (Standalone)
-IMS Core supporting Voice over LTE for commercial handsets
-HSS supporting IMS, EIR and Policy Control
-Circuit Switched support for 2G Networks including BSC, MSC, HLR and GPRS
-All Fully Virtualized supporting Containerization and Kubernetes deployments

1COM Software Offerings
1COM Software Offerings

sales@1com.com
1COM Software Offerings

Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet AEUA AEUF AEWF AAHF AAHJ AEHA AEQA AEQD AAHB

Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet
sales@1com.com
Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet>>>Nokia-airscale-5G-radio-description datasheet-5g
5G RRH Radio models
AEUA
AEUF
AEWF
AAHF
AAHJ
AEHA
AEQA
AEQD
AAHB

Ericsson Radio 4443 B1/B3

Ericsson KRC161753/1 R1D Radio 4443 B1/B3 in stock
sales@1com.com
Qty 10+ units in stock 1800/2100Mhz
Radio 4443 B1-B3

Nokia 5G wireless for sale

Nokia 5G wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
ABIO AirScale Capacity 475266A
AEQH 3500Mhz 32T32R
AQQA 3500Mhz 32T32R
AQQB 3500Mhz 64T64R
ASiR-pRRH 200MHz
AEQN 474736A
AEQH
AETC
AETG
AEQF
AEQG
AEQT
AEQA
AEQD
AEQE
AEQB
AEQN
AETE
AAHF
AAHJ
AEQL
AEUA
AEUF
AEUB
AEUD
AEUE
AEWA
AEWB
ASMR
ASOD
AMOB
AWHQF
AHLOA
AWHQB
AWHQ ASiR pRRH
AHPD Airscale RRH+RFM
AHPE Airscale RRH+RFM
AWHHF 475181A.103 UNIT AIRSCALE MICRO RRH
AWHHF 475181A.102 UNIT AIRSCALE MICRO RRH
3JR63090AAAA NOKIA- DAS RFM HIGH BAND CARD
084792A NOKIA FSMF, 084792A 472181A
AHPD Airscale RRH+RFM
AHPE Airscale RRH+RFM
AHSA Airscale RRH+RFM
ANEGA_A AirscaleRRH+RFM
ANEGA_B AirscaleRRH+RFM
ANEGA_D Airscale RRH+RFM ABIL2 5G SM
ARDA AirScale RFM 6T6R B8 480W
ARMA AirScale RFM 6T6R B20 360W
ARPA AirScale RFM 6T6R B28 360W
AZQJ AirScale RRH 8T8R n78 320W
AEQE AirScale MAA 64T64R 192AE n78 200W
AHFIB 474216A.101, Remote Radio Head NEW
AHFIB 474216A.101, Remote Radio Head REF
AHHB Airscale RRH+RFM AHMA Airscale RRH+RFM AHNA Airscale RRH+RFM
AHHB Airscale RRH+RFM AHMA Airscale RRH+RFM AHNA Airscale RRH+RFM
AAFA 474185A.101 NOKIA 474185A.101, AAFA Antenna TDM Frequency Band 1710MHz-2200MHz
AAFA 474185A.101 NOKIA 474185A.101, AAFA Antenna, TDM, Frequency Band 1710MHz-2200MHz
AHQK Airscale RRH+RFM AHCA Airscale RRH+RFM AHDA Airscale RRH+RFM AHEB Airscale RRH+RFM AHEH Airscale RRH+RFM AHGA Airscale RRH+RFM AHGC Airscale RRH+RFM AHGE Airscale RRH+RFM
AHSA Airscale RRH+RFM AHCA Airscale RRH+RFM AHDA Airscale RRH+RFM AHEB Airscale RRH+RFM AHEH Airscale RRH+RFM AHGA Airscale RRH+RFM AHGC Airscale RRH+RFM AHGE Airscale RRH+RFM
ABIO AirScale Capacity 475266A card
Nokia 5G wireless

Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1 Band 41 in STOCK

Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1 Band 41 in STOCK
sales@1com.com
Lead time 2 to 7 days.
Qty 90+ units in stock
Part number KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1
Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 specs
Specifications
Band 41
CAPACITY
LTE to 60MHz
TDD to 60MHz
MIMO 4T4R
Output 4×20 W
INTERFACE
Antenna ports 4×4.3-10
CPRI 2×2.5/4.9/9.8Gbps
External Antenna Line Device RET 2.0, AISG RET support
3 Optical Indicators
Dual lug ground
MECHANICAL
12kg
10.3 liters
Rail, wall & pole mount
ELECTRICAL
PSU -48VDC (2 wire)
ENVIRONMENTAL
Normal operating temperature -40C to +55C
Outdoor class with IP65
Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1
Ericsson Radio 4412 b41 KRC161697/1 KRC 161 697/1 Band 41 in STOCK

Ericsson Baseband 6648 KDU1370015/11 BB6648 NEW

Ericsson Baseband 6648 KDU1370015/11 BB6648 NEW
sales@1com.com
Baseband 6648 KDU1370015/11

Ericsson Baseband 6630 MFG in INDIA – 2 Year Warranty

Ericsson Baseband 6630 MFG in INDIA
sales@1com.com
KDU137848/11 Baseband 6630 KDU 137 848/11
70 units in stock NEW IN BOX
Ericsson KDU137848/11 BBU