NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Ericsson Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Ericsson and Nokia Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Alcatel-Lucent, Nokia and Ericsson telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia, Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Ericsson Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Ericsson RBS 6402, Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 RRH 2600MHz + FSMF 472181A

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 RRH 2600MHz + FSMF 472181A Baseband
sales@1com.com
RFM FRHA 2600MHz 3x60W 3Tx/6Rx 471894A OBSAI-3 Radio/RRU
Qty 300+
FSMF 472181A

Nokia MGW for sale

Nokia MGW for sale
sales@1com.com
Item Code Item Description
C110468 SF20H 20 Gbit s Switching Fabric
C109093 CCP18-A Control Computer with Pentium M
C109472 PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109730 FTRA-B Fan Tray
C109941 HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C110052 CPD120-A Cabinet Power Distribution 120A
C110911 MX1G6-A 1.6 Gbit/s ATM Multiplexer
C111034 CCP18-C Control Computer with Pentium
C111195 CDSP-DT Configurable Digital Signal Proc
C105546.D2F CDSP-C Configurable DynamicSP Platform
C111413 IW8S1-A Interworking unit 8 STM-1
C111417 ESA40-A Ethernet Switch for ATM with 40
C111574 TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Strat
C08986.E4B TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Stratum3
C111587 NP2GE-B Network Interface and Processing
C71700.C2A TBUF Timing Buffer
P02037 SFPSM-A 1Gb SFP Single Mode 1310 nm LC
P02060 WDW73-B Hard Disk Drive 73GB
Nokia MGW for sale

Nokia AHPMDA 473997A Triple band radio

Nokia AirScale Tri-RRH 2T2R B8 240w AHPMDA 473997A for sale
sales@1com.com
Nokia AHPMDA 473997A

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16
sales@1com.com
The 7360 ISAM FX supports multiple PON technologies and high-density P2P services.
2x100Gbs to each slot, 2x480Gbs switching capacity and 160Gbs uplink.
Next-generation PON TWDM support
Available in 4-slot FX-4, 8-slot FX-8 and 16-slot FX-16 shelves.

DATASHEET: Nokia_7360_Data_Sheet_EN

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX
sales@1com.com

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 ISAM FX-8, 8 slots, 2 x 100Gbs per slot, support VDSL2 with vectoring, EPON (DPoE), XGS-PON, GPON, 10G PON, 2xFANT-F, 1xNGFC-E
3FE67132AB
3FE64936BB
3FE64985AA
3FE64991AB
3FE64991BB
3FE65060AA
3FE65677AA
3FE66544AA
3FE67036AA
3FE64936BB
FANT-F 480Gb/s switching matrix
480 Gbps NT card
FANT-G 1.2 TBps NT card
NTIO card FNIO-A
Line Termination cards
FELT-B 36-line high speed ethernet
FGLT-A GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FGLT-B GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPXT-B 10G EPON LT card with 8 10G EPON
FWLT-A LT card with 4 NG-PON2 TWDM
FWLT-B 8-port 10G GPON XGS-PON/TWDM-PON
NDLS-E VDSL2 combined LT/splitter over POTS with SLV
NDLS-F Multi-DSL integrated splitter over POTS LT card with BLV
NELT-B 36-line Ethernet FE/GE LT card
NGLT-A GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NGLT-C GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NPOT-C 48 port POTS only LT card
NDPS-B Vector Processing Server card
NVPS-C POTS Voice Package Server card Fully redundant power
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-16
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8
OLT-7360 ISAM FX
FGLT-A, FGLT-B, FANT-F
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet AEUA AEUF AEWF AAHF AAHJ AEHA AEQA AEQD AAHB

Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet
sales@1com.com
Nokia AirScale 5G RRH Radio Datasheet>>>Nokia-airscale-5G-radio-description datasheet-5g
5G RRH Radio models
AEUA
AEUF
AEWF
AAHF
AAHJ
AEHA
AEQA
AEQD
AAHB

Nokia Flexi Multiradio AirScale TDD BTS Radios FZQE FZQC FZQB FZHR AZNA

Nokia Flexi Multiradio and AirScale TDD BTS Radios
FZQE FZQC FZQB FZHR AZNA
sales@1com.com
Flexi Multiradio and AirScale TDD BTS Radios
Flexi RRH 8T8R 3500MHz 160W FZQE 473196A
Flexi RRH 8T8R 3500MHz 20W FZQC 473195A
Flexi RRH 4TX 3500MHZ 4x2W FZQB 473101A
Flexi RRH 8-pipe 2600MHZ 160W R FZHR 473791A
AZNA AirScale RRH 4T4R B40 160W 473914A
APAF 474676A.101 AirScale AC PSU 1150 W
Nokia Flexi Multiradio and AirScale TDD BTS Radios

Nokia 7705-SAR Datasheet

Nokia 7705-SAR-Datasheet
sales@1com.com
PDF DATASHEET>>>sales@1com.com-Nokia-7705-SAR-Data-Sheet-En
7705 SAR-18
7705 SAR-8
7705 SAR-A
7705 SAR-Ax
7705 SAR-H
7705 SAR-Hc
7705 SAR-M
7705 SAR-W
7705 SAR-Wx
7705 SAR-X
Nokia 7705-SAR-Datasheet

Nokia AirScale 4G/LTE 5G Baseband

Nokia AirScale 4G/LTE 5G Baseband
sales@1com.com
Nokia 473095A.203 ASIA 4G AirScale Common
Nokia 473764A ASIB AirScale Common
Nokia 473096A.103 ABIA 4G AirScale Capacity
Nokia 473098A.102 AMIA AirScale Subrack
Nokia 474021A.101 ASIK 5G Baseband
Nokia 474020A.102 ABIL 5G Baseband
Nokia 474020B.101 ABIL2 5G Baseband
Nokia 474723A.M01 ABIC 5G Baseband
Nokia 473961A.X32 ABIK 5G Baseband
Nokia 473095A.203 ASIA 4G AirScale Common
Nokia 473098A.203 AirScale Subrack
Nokia AirScale 4G/LTE 5G Baseband

Nokia 8T8R RRU-RRH-Radio AZNB AZNC AZQE AZQF

Nokia 8T8R RRU-RRH-Radios
sales@1com.com
Nokia AirScale AZNB RRH 8T8R B40 240w AZNB
Nokia AirScale AZNC RRH 8T8R B40 240w AZNC
Nokia AirScale AZQE RRH 8T8R B42 240w AZQE
Nokia AirScale AZQF RRH 8T8R B42 240w AZQF
Nokia 8T8R RRU-RRH-Radio

NOKIA 5G Baseband

NOKIA 5G Baseband for sale
sales@1com.com
Nokia 4479878A
Nokia 474723A.M01 ABIC
Nokia 473961A.X32 ABIK
Nokia 474021A.X42 ASIK
Nokia 474021A.101 ASIK
Nokia 474020A.X13 ABIL
Nokia 474020A.102 ABIL
Nokia 474020B.101 ABIL2
Nokia 473764A ASIB AirScale Common
AEUB 5G Baseband
AEUD 5G Baseband
AEUE 5G Baseband
AEWA 5G Baseband
AEWB 5G Baseband
Nokia 5G

NOKIA Flexi for sale

NOKIA Flexi for sale
sales@1com.com
>>>NOKIA Flexi datasheet
NOKIA Flexi
MFG Model Part Number
FBBCA 473839A
FRHB 472291A.103
FSMF 472181A.104
FOSH 472579A.101
NOKIA FXCB 472678A
NOKIA FSMFA 088204A
NOKIA FPRA CS7000000
NOKIA FPRA CS7000000
NOKIA FPRA CS7000000
NOKIA FPRA CS7000000
NOKIA FSN 085833A.105
NOKIA FSN 085833A.105
NOKIA FSN 085833A.105
NOKIA FSN 085833A.105
NOKIA FSN 085833A.105
NOKIA FPFB 472301.204
NOKIA FPFB 472301.204
NOKIA FPFB 472301.204
NOKIA FPFB 472301.204
NOKIA ESMB 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMB 472109A.101
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.101
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESMC 472059A.102
NOKIA ESME 083833A.105
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FBBC 472797A.101
NOKIA FIYB 472233A.103
NOKIA FIYB 472233A.103
NOKIA FIYB 472233A.103
NOKIA FLYB 472233A.103
NOKIA FLYB 472233A.103
NOKIA EMHA 470316A.208
NOKIA EMHA 471603A.209
NOKIA EMHA 471603A.209
NOKIA EMHA 471603A.209
NOKIA EMHA 471603A.209
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.209
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMCA 470239A.208
NOKIA FMFA 470149A.206
NOKIA FMFA 470239A.208
NOKIA FPDA 470239A.208
NOKIA FPFB 084175A.104
NOKIA FPFB 084175A.104
NOKIA FPFB 472181A.103
NOKIA FPFB 472181A.103
NOKIA FPFB 471603A.209
NOKIA FPFB 084175A.104
NOKIA FPFB 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFB 470239A.208
NOKIA FPFB 470239A.208
NOKIA FPFB 472797A.101
NOKIA FPFB 470239A.208
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFB 084175A.104
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFB 472821A.101
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFB 473304A.101
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPFD 472301A.204
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FPKC 472821A.101
NOKIA FSMD 083780A.103
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME 083833A.105
NOKIA FSMF 472181A.103
NOKIA FSMF 472181A.103
NOKIA FSMF 472181A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.101
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.203
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FTIB 471720A.103
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 462679A.101
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.101
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.101
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.101
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.101
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.203
NOKIA FYIB 472233A.102
NOKIA FYIB 472233A.103
NOKIA FYIB 472233A.103
NOKIA FYIB 472233A.103
NOKIA FSMFA 088204A.102
NOKIA FUFBB 473304A.101
NOKIA FUFBB 473304A.102
NOKIA FUFBB 473304A.102
NOKIA FUFBB 473304A.102
NOKIA FSES DVP 472285A.204
NOKIA FSES DVP 472285A.204
NOKIA FSES DVP 472301A.204
NOKIA FSES DVP 471603A.209
NOKIA FSES DVP 171767A.101
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FSME CORE 083833A.105
NOKIA FRCA CORE 083684A.101
NOKIA FRCA CORE 083684A.101
NOKIA FRCB CORE 083684A.101
NOKIA FRCB CORE 083684A.101
NOKIA FRCB CORE 083684A.101
NOKIA FRCB CORE 083684A.101
472135A.101 FSOC Flexi RRH
471720A.104 FTIB Transport Sub Module
Nokia 472579A.101 FOSH OPTICAL SFP+
471720A FTIB
083833A.105 FSME
084629A FRGP
083833A.105 FSME, Boxed
471443A WMHD WCDMA 2.1 GHY AISG
472063A FOSG
083833A FSME
469870A.103 RSMA RealTilt Smart Bias-T
471707A.102 FSFF Flexi System Fibre
471964A FYTF Flexi System Fibre B 50m
471965A FYTG Flexi RRH system
471649A.101 FPKA Flexi+RRH Pole Mountng kit
Nokia 472579A.101 FOSH OPTICAL SFP+
471720A.103 FTIB
471708A.102 FSFG Flexi system fibe
083833A.105 FSME flexi WCDMA base station
471882A.105 FRGG
472579A.101 Nokia FOSH 6G SFP
NOKIA FXCA 472142A.202
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.203
NOKIA FXCB 472678A.101
NOKIA FBBCA 473839A
NOKIA FSMFA 088204A
NOKIA Flexi for sale

Nokia AirScale RRH RRU-Radios for sale

Nokia AirScale RRH RRU-Radio
sales@1com.com
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B66 160w FRIJ
473368A
LTE 16A
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Dual band Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale RFM 6T6R B3 480w AREA
474198A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R B3 120w FHEL
473475A
LTE 16A
SINGLE RAN 16.10
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R 900J 120w FHDI
473825A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 17A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R B11 120w FHKA
473838A
LTE 16A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R B28 120w FHPD
473821A
LTE 17A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R 700 120w FHPG
474407A
LTE 18
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B1 120w AHGA
474254A
LTE 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B1 120w AHGC
474586A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B3 160w AHEC
473806A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B3 160w AHED
473807A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B8 120w AHDA
474060A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B8 160w AHDB
474257A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B20 120w AHMA
474255A
LTE 18SP
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T4R B28 120w AHPC
474649A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B3 160w AHEB
473484A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B3 160W AHEH
474253A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B7 160w AHHB
474252A
LTE 18
Fast Delivery Mode in LTE 17A SP1
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B5 160w AHCA
473966A
LTE 17A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B28 320w AHPB
474119A
LTE 17ASP1
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B30 100w AHNA
474861A
LTE 18A
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B66 160w FRIJ
473368A
LTE 16A
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Dual band Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 2T4R B1/3 240w AHEGA
473995A
LTE 18
Nokia AirScale RRH Dual 4T2R B29/70 200w AHLJA
474663A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B1/3 320w AHEGB
474090A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B2/66a 320w AHFIC
474239A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B5/13 160w AHBCA
474241A
LTE 18SP
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B5/13 320w AHBCC
474341A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B12/14 320w AHLBA
474240A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B12/71 240w AHLOA
474331A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B25/66 320w AHFIB
474216A
LTE 17ASP1
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Nokia AirScale Dual RRH 4T4R B25/B66a 160w AHFIA
473967A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Triple band Remote Radio Heads
Micro Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale Tri RRH 2T2R B8/20/28 240w AHPMDA
473997A
Nokia AirScale Micro RRH 2T B46 UNII 1+3 1w AZRA
474146A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro RRH 2T
474510A
LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18A
Micro Remote Radio Heads
B46 UNII 1+2+3 1W AZRB
Nokia AirScale Micro RRH 2T B46 UNII 1+2+3 1W AZRC
474784A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B1 20w AHGB
474514A
LTE 18SP
Fast Delivery Mode in LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B3 20w AHEJ
474513A
LTE 18SP
Fast Delivery Mode in LTE 18
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B5 20w AHCE
474044A
LTE 18SP
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B13 20w AHBB
474042A
LTE 18SP
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B25 20w AHFB
474036A
LTE 17A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B41 40W AZHB
474797A
LTE 18A
SINGLE RAN 18A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B66 20w AHIB
474050A
LTE 17A
Nokia AirScale Micro 4T4R B7 20W AHHA
474147A
LTE 18
Fast Delivery Mode in LTE 17A
SINGLE RAN 18SP
TD-LTE Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R B40 120w AZND/AZNE
474348A/474350 A
LTE 18
Nokia AirScale RRH 2T2R B41 120w AZHE
474622A 474622B
LTE 18SP
TD-LTE Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B40 160w AZNA
473914A 473914B
LTE 17A
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B41 160w AZHA
473941A
LTE 17A
Nokia AirScale RRH 8T8R B40 240W AZNB
474051A
LTE 18SP
Nokia AirScale RRH 8T8R B40 240w AZNC
474052A
LTE 18
Nokia AirScale RRH 8T8R B42 240w AZQF
474188A
LTE 18
Nokia AirScale RRH 4T4R B66 160w FRIJ
473368A
LTE 16A
SINGLE RAN 18SP
Dual band Remote Radio Heads
Nokia AirScale RRH RRU-Radio