Ericsson RADIO 2217 B8 KRC161548/1 900MHZ

Ericsson RADIO 2217 B8 KRC161548/1 900MHZ 2x40W -48V DC KRC 161 548/1
sales@1com.com
Qty 200+
RADIO 2217 B8

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 RRH 2600MHz + FSMF 472181A

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 RRH 2600MHz + FSMF 472181A Baseband
sales@1com.com
RFM FRHA 2600MHz 3x60W 3Tx/6Rx 471894A OBSAI-3 Radio/RRU
Qty 300+
FSMF 472181A

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Delta Rectifier ESR-48/56B for sale

Delta rectifier ESR-48/56B for sale
sales@1com.com
500+ pcs New in box with ONE-YEAR Warranty
Input
Mains voltage 88-310 Vrms
Mains frequency 50/60 Hz
Harmonic distortion THD 5%
EMI (conducted) Protection EN 55022, class B
AC over voltage protection Internal fuse 20 A Incl. loss of neutral
Output
Nominal system voltage 54V
Operating voltage range 42-58V
Power limitation 2900W
Current limitation 56.25A
Overvoltage protection 59V
EMI (conducted) EN 55022, class A
Load sharing Yes
Protection Internal fuse

DPR 2900B-48/ESR-48/56B F DPR 2900C-48/ESR-48/56B A

Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale

Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Ericsson KRC161 619/1 Radio 2219 B3
Ericsson KRC161 622/1 Radio 2219 B1
Ericsson KRC161 635/1 Radio 4415 B1
Ericsson KRC161 625/1 Radio 2219 B0A
Ericsson KRC161 413/1 RRUS 32 B3
Ericsson BFL901 009/4 SUP 6601
Ericsson KDU137 624/31 DUS3102
Ericsson KDU137 624/11 DUS4102
Ericsson KDU127 161/3 DUW3001
Ericsson KDU127 174/4 DUW4101
Ericsson KDU137 949/1 Baseband R503
Ericsson KDU137 925/31 Baseband 5216
Ericsson KDU137 925/41 Baseband 5212
Ericsson KDV127 621/11 Baseband 6630 with fan
Ericsson 4G/LTE wireless for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Part code MFG Quantity Part number Description ALU Family
3AL94207EE Alcatel-Lucent 1 3AL94207EEAC09 1626 LM TRIB 10BASE-LR BD
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAA05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAC05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94211AAAB03 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 8 3AL94211AAAB05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94212AAAB02 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94212AAAB03 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 4 3AL94212AAAC05 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL95507AD Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL95507AD03 1626 LM 8 MULDEM BOARD, CMDX1010 BAND 4
Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock

IBM Power E870 for sale

IBM Power E870 server for sale
sales@1com.com
IBM Power E870 9119-MME server 1

IBM Power E870 server E870 for sale with 80-core 4.19GHz, 3072GB RAM
IBM Power E870 9119-MME 4x 4-ports LAN boards 1Gb, 10x 2-ports LAN boards FC 10GbE, 22x 2-ports SAN FC 16Gb
All cables and the mounting racks included. Serial numbers on request.
Machine Feature Description Qty
9119-MME Specs/Specifications
IBM Power E870 server 1
9119-MME Server 1:9119 Model MME 1
0265 AIX Partition Specify 1
0837 SAN Load Source Specify 1
2146 Primary OS AIX 1
4650 Rack Indicator Not Factory Integrated 1
5228 PowerVM Enterprise Edition 48
5260 PCIe2 LP 4-port 1GbE Adapter 1
5899 PCIe2 4-port 1GbE Adapter 3
6671 Power Cord 2.7M (9-foot), Drawer to IBM PDU, 250V/10A 8
6672 Power Cord 1.5M (5-foot), Drawer to IBM PDU, 250V/10A 6
9440 New AIX License Core Counter 48
9705 Language Group Specify Polish 1
EBA0 5U system node drawer 2
EBA2 IBM Rack-mount Drawer Bezel and Hardware 2
EBAA AC Power Channels IBM Power E870 2
EBK4 1.6M USB Cable 1
EC2N PCIe3 2-port 10GbE NIC RoCE SR Adapter 10
EC46 PCIe2 4-Port USB 3.0 Adapter 1
ECC6 2M Optical Cable Pair for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
ECCA System Node to System Control Unit Cable Set for Drawer 1 1
ECCB System Node to System Control Unit Cable Set for Drawer 2 1
EJ07 PCIe3 Optical Cable Adapter for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
EM8L 256GB (4X64GB) CDIMMs, 1600 MHz, 4GBIT DDR3 DRAM 12
EMA5 1GB Memory Activation IBM Power E870 75
EMA6 Quantity of 100 1GB Memory Activations (#EMA5) 24
EMX0 PCIe Gen3 I/O Expansion Drawer 3
EMXA AC Power Supply Conduit for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 3
EMXF PCIe3 6-Slot Fanout Module for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
EN0A PCIe3 16Gb 2-port Fibre Channel Adapter 22
EN0B PCIe3 LP 16Gb 2-port Fibre Channel Adapter 8
EPBC 4.19 GHz, 40-core POWER8 processor 2
EPBL 1 core Processor Activation for #EPBC 48
ER21 Field Integration of Rack and Server 1
EU0A Service Processor IBM Power E870 2
EU13 SATA Slimline DVD-RAM with write CACHE 1
5765-CD1 IBM AIX 7.1 Enterprise Edition Version V1.1 1
V8HDBG Per Processor Medium 48
5765-H37 IBM PowerHA SystemMirror Enterprise Edition V7 1
U7VBC1 Per Proc Core w/ 1 Year SW Maint (Medium) 3
5765-PVE PowerVM Enterprise Edition 1
T8GNGB Per Proc Power8Medium 48
IBM Power E870 server Server 2
IBM Power E870 server E870 for sale with 80-core 4.19GHz, 3072GB RAM
IBM Power E870 4x 4-ports LAN boards 1Gb, 10x 2-ports LAN boards FC 10GbE, 22x 2-ports SAN FC 16Gb
All cables and the mounting racks included. Serial numbers on request.
Machine Feature Description Qty
IBM Power E870 server 2
9119-MME Specs/Specifications
9119-MME Server 1:9119 Model MME 1
0265 AIX Partition Specify 1
0837 SAN Load Source Specify 1
2146 Primary OS AIX 1
4650 Rack Indicator Not Factory Integrated 1
5228 PowerVM Enterprise Edition 48
5260 PCIe2 LP 4-port 1GbE Adapter 1
5899 PCIe2 4-port 1GbE Adapter 3
6671 Power Cord 2.7M (9-foot), Drawer to IBM PDU, 250V/10A 8
6672 Power Cord 1.5M (5-foot), Drawer to IBM PDU, 250V/10A 6
9440 New AIX License Core Counter 48
9705 Language Group Specify Polish 1
EBA0 5U system node drawer 2
EBA2 IBM Rack-mount Drawer Bezel and Hardware 2
EBAA AC Power Chunnels IBM Power E870 2
EBK4 1.6M USB Cable 1
EC2N PCIe3 2-port 10GbE NIC RoCE SR Adapter 10
EC46 PCIe2 4-Port USB 3.0 Adapter 1
ECC6 2M Optical Cable Pair for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
ECCA System Node to System Control Unit Cable Set for Drawer 1 1
ECCB System Node to System Control Unit Cable Set for Drawer 2 1
EJ07 PCIe3 Optical Cable Adapter for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
EM8L 256GB (4X64GB) CDIMMs, 1600 MHz, 4GBIT DDR3 DRAM 12
EMA5 1GB Memory Activation IBM Power E870 75
EMA6 Quantity of 100 1GB Memory Activations (#EMA5) 24
EMX0 PCIe Gen3 I/O Expansion Drawer 3
EMXA AC Power Supply Conduit for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 3
EMXF PCIe3 6-Slot Fanout Module for PCIe3 Expansion Drawer 6
EN0A PCIe3 16Gb 2-port Fibre Channel Adapter 22
EN0B PCIe3 LP 16Gb 2-port Fibre Channel Adapter 8
EPBC 4.19 GHz, 40-core POWER8 processor 2
EPBL 1 core Processor Activation for #EPBC 48
ER21 Field Integration of Rack and Server 1
EU0A Service Processor IBM Power E870 2
EU13 SATA Slimline DVD-RAM with write CACHE 1
5765-CD1 IBM AIX 7.1 Enterprise Edition Version V1.1 1
V8HDBG Per Processor Medium 48
T8GNGB Per Proc Power8 Medium 48
IBM Power E870 server for sale

8DG62599AA

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia 8DG62599AA 1830 PSS 130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT Optics
sales@1com.com
Qty 10+ units, at 90% off list price
8DG62599AA 130SCUPC 100G

Nokia 7705-SAR Datasheet

Nokia 7705-SAR-Datasheet
sales@1com.com
PDF DATASHEET>>>sales@1com.com-Nokia-7705-SAR-Data-Sheet-En
7705 SAR-18
7705 SAR-8
7705 SAR-A
7705 SAR-Ax
7705 SAR-H
7705 SAR-Hc
7705 SAR-M
7705 SAR-W
7705 SAR-Wx
7705 SAR-X
Nokia 7705-SAR-Datasheet

NEW in BOX Ericsson RBS 6402 LTE Base Station KRD901060/83 KRD 901 060/83 NEW

NEW Ericsson RBS 6402 LTE Base Station KRD901060/83 KRD 901 060/83 NEW
sales@1com.com
Quantity 100+ in stock
Ericsson RBS 6402 B2 B25 B4 B7 B46A B252 B46D B255
RBS 6402, a high-performance indoor multi-standard/mixed-mode, 3G 4G/LTE, WCDMA and Wi-Fi. Small cell with carrier aggregation, 300 Mbps LTE, Tablet sized

Nokia 1800MHz RRH Radios for sale

Nokia 1800MHz RRH Radios for sale
sales@1com.com
467843A.105 NOKIA 1800MHZ
470253A NOKIA ERDA EDGE RF DUAL DUPLEXER 1800MHZ-FLEXI
467843A.105 NOKIA 1800Mhz
470327A NOKIA Wide-Band 1800MHz
472084A NOKIA FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800MHz
472084A NOKIA FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800MHz
472168A.203 NOKIA FHEA FLEXI RRH 2TX 1800Mhz
472168A.203 NOKIA FHEA FLEXI RRH 2TX 1800Mhz
472501A NOKIA FXEB FLEXI RF MODULE 1800MHz triple 90W
472924A NOKIA FXED RF Module 6TX 1800Mhz
Nokia 1800MHz RRH Radios for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale
sales@1com.com
Item ID Description
3AL38426AA NOKIA 3AL38426AA ALARM
3AL81205AC ALU 3AL81205AC 1678 MCC FAN UNIT
3AL81224AB ALCATEL LUCENT 1678 MCC SHELF/CHASSIS
3AL82155AA N-CFP4AC0-QAM
3AL38414AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL38414AA 1678-MCC
3AL91721AA ALU 3AL91721AA XFP ADAPTER
3AL92111AA 1X10G SYNC OPTICAL
3AL92113AA SSY-8XSTM1-4/8XOC3-12 PORT
3BK28961CA ALU 3BK28961CA 9926 BBU LTE BCEM-U WIDE RANGE MODULE
3FE53606AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE53606AA EPON OLT PX20 FBR SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL81502AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL81502AA 1678 MCC POWER SUPPLY FILTER
3AL81776AA OC192/STM64/G.709/10GB EDN50U-2AXC(F)
3AL82037AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3HE00016AA Alcatel 7750 SR 12 Enhance Fan Module
3HE00028CA SFP-GIGE LX-LC Single Mode SFP 1310nm
3HE00104AA 7750 SR-12, 12 Slot DC Shelf
3HE00183CA BUNDLE 7750SR-12 W/PEM3 + EFT
3HE00272BA ALU CH-BN 7750 7SLOT SR INTEGD AC CHAS BDL W/ HIGH FLOW FANT
3HE00272CB ALU CH-BN 7750 7SLOT SR INTEGD DC CHAS BDL W/ HIGH FLOW FANT
3HE00564AA ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SINGLEMODE XFP TRANSCEIVER
3HE00564CA 1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver
3HE00566AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566AA 850NM 300M SMF 10GBASE-SR XFP MODU
3HE00566CA 10GE ETHNT OPT TRCVR
3HE00707AA 7750 SR 2-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE00868CA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00868CA 1310NM 7750 SR-12 1000BASE-LX SFP
3HE01197AA LUCENT SVM MODULE
3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G IOM-2 Input Output Module
3HE02021AA 7750 SR-12 1PT 10GE+10PT GE PRNCD
3HE02499AA MDA – 7750 SR 1-PT CH OC12/STM4 ASAP SFP
3HE02776BA 8 Port GE/FE Ethernet Card V2 + 24V
3HE02778AB SAR 8 Slot Shelf Fan Module with extended temperature Range
3AL89590AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL89590AA 1678 MCC UP2000W DC/DC CONVERTER
3HE03400AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03400AA 7705 SAR 4M POWER CABLE
3HE03400CA Alcatel 7705 power cable (12M)
3HE03612AA 7750 SR 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-HECI IPPAABF
3HE03617AA 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 Control Processor Module IPUCAN4FAB
3HE03622AA 7750 SR-12 4PT 10GE LINE PRN CARD
3HE03663AA ALCATEL LUCENT 7750 POWER SUPPLY
3HE04164AA ALU 3HE04164AA 7750 SR-7 SFM3-7 CONTROL PROCESSOR MODULE
3HE04274AA 1-port 7750 MDA 10GbE XFP
3HE04415AA PS-7210 SAS-M STD DC POWER SUPPLY
3HE04823AA ALCATEL 3HE04823AA 7750 SR1 LR-LC 10GE SFP+ 1310nm MODULE
3HE04991AA SAR-18 SHELF
3HE04992AA CONTROL SWITCH MODULE, SAR-18, CSM-2
3HE04993AA 7705 SAR FAN MODULE
3HE04994AA ALARM MODULE FOR SAR-18
3HE05029AA ALU 7210 SAS-M 24F MPLS NOCN- ETR AC SYSTEM INCL 1 AC PS,
3HE05168AA 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP MPLS AC SYSTEM INCL CHASS, 1 AC PWR FAN
3HE05169AA ALU DC PWR 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP PTS CHASS W/ 1 DC PWR 1 FTY
3AL82037AK ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH45 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AL ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AL CWDM CPRI3-5 CH47 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AL 3AL82037ALAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH47
3AL82037AM ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH49 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AN ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH51 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AP ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH53 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AQ ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH55 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3HE05169AA ALCATEL 7210 SAS
3HE05580AA POWER SUPPLY,AC,PS – 7210 SAS-M ETR
3HE05590AA ALU 7210 SAS-M SERVICE ACCESS SWITCH 24-SFP 2-XFP ETR
3HE05653AA 1RU SAR-M with 1 mod position, Eth ports, (-48/+24) DC
3HE05830CA ALU 3HE05830CA 7750 SR-12 10G XFP TRANSCEIVER
3HE05949AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
3HE06035AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE06035AA 7210 SAS SPARE ETR CHASSIS
3HE06151AC 8-port GigE SFP Enhanced Performance Ethernet Card V3
3HE06153AC LINE CARD, 1-10 G, 1-10 PRT
3HE06336AA ALU 3HE06336AA Pwr +24V DC Power Supply SAS E/M ETR 7210
3HE06536AA ALU 3HE06536AA 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP MPLS DC SWITCH SYSTEM
3HE06537AB ALU 3HE06537AB SYS 7210 SAS -D 6F4T ETH +24V DC POWERED
3HE06694AA POWER SUPPLY, -48VDC, EXTL,FOR
3HE06789AA ALU 3HE06789AA 2 PT 10GIGE (RING) XFP CARD (-48/+24VDC)
3HE07349AA ALU 3HE07349AA 7750 SAR-W IP MPLS, SERVICE AGGREGATION ROUTE
3HE08492AA NOKIA 3HE08492AA PS-7850 VSG/VSA DC 850W F-R
3HE09608AA NOKIA 3HE09608AA ACC 7750/7705/7210 300MM VERTICAL RACK MOUN
3HE09966AA NOKIA NUAGE NETWORKS 3HE09966AA SYS-7850 NSG-E 6T AC
3HE11882AA NOKIA 3HE11882AA SYS-210 WBX 48SFP28 6QSFP28 CHASSIS
8DG59827AA ALU 8DG59827AA CWR8-88 8-CHAN WL RTR CP
8DG59841AA 1830PSS-88 CHANNEL INTERLEAVER (UNIDIRECTIONAL)
8DG60237AA 40G SPT MUX C-BAND, PDPSK
8DG63245AA ALU 8DG63245AA 1830 VWM 9CH TRANSLATION LINE UNIT
8DG63249AC ALU 8DG63249AC 1830 VWM 9CH PHOTONIC MANAGED UNIT (PMU)
8DG63974AA NOKIA 1830 VWM TLU-9M TRANSLATION LINE UNIT WITH MONITORING
8DG64184AB OTDRM
3AL82037ADAA 3AL82037ADAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 33
3AL82037AGAA 3AL82037AGAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH39
3AL82037AJAA 3AL82037AJAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 43
3AL82037AR ALU 3AL82037AR CWDM CPRI3-5 CH57
3AL82037ARAA 3AL82037ARAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH57
3AL82037AS ALU 3AL82037AS CWDM CPRI3-5 CH59
3AL82037AT ALU 3AL82037AT CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 61
3AL82039AA ALU 3AL82039AA 1627 NM OSC SFP
3AL82068AA NOKIA FAST EVOA SFP HIGH SPEED
3AL82070AC 3AL82070AC SFP+ 10G CWDM 1510NM WOTRD43TAA
3AL82070ACAA 3AL82070ACAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 51
3AL82070ADAA 3AL82070ADAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 53
3AL82070AE 3AL82070AE CWDM CPRI 7 CH 55
3AL82070AEAA 3AL82070AEAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 55
3AL82070AF NOKIA 3AL82070AF CWDM CPRI-7 CH. 57
105489850 ALCATEL-LUCENT DSX 3/4-A1-BNC MODULAR CONNECTOR
106008113 ALCATEL-LUCENT BBG8 -OC3/OC12 SYSCTL CIRCUIT PACK MODULE
106409154 ALCATEL-LUCENT 23G DDM 2000 OPTICAL LINE INTERFACE UNIT MOD
106439219 ALCATEL-LUCENT BCP3 – OC-12 TSI UNIT MODULE
106634988 ALCATEL-LUCENT 177C DDM-2000 APP BLANK MODULE
107092637 ALCATEL-LUCENT 21D-U DDM2000 OPTICAL LINE UNIT MODULE
107092645 ALCATEL-LUCENT 21G-U DDM2000 OPTICAL LINE UNIT MODULE
107136574 ALCATEL-LUCENT BCP4 OC-12 OVERHEAD CONTROLLER MODULE
107486482 ALCATEL-LUCENT BBG11B DDM-2000 MODULE-SNPQBMGAAA
1R243000 EMERSON 1R243000 NETSURE 711NVBA 24V 3000 WATTS RETIFIER
22D-U ALCATEL-LUCENT 106926595 DDM-2000 SONET MULTIPLEXER OLIU MO
BBF1B ALU 106543606 DDM-2000 DDM/SLC-2000 QUAD DS1 LS EXT I/F TO S
BBF2B ALCATEL-LUCENT 106995046 DDM-2000 MULTIPLEXER TGS MODULE
BBG2 ALU 106439409 DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MULTI XMT REC VIRT OVERHD MO
BBG9 ALU DDM-2OOO 106008121 DDM-2000 OC3/OC12 OHCTL MODULE
FGS-MIDY-10F FIBERGUIDE 10FT YELLOW 2″ FGS SLOTTED PLASTIC FLEX TUBE
KS-24409_L83 B1/B3 BAND TRIPLEX FLTR
LNW19B ALCATEL-LUCENT LNW19B 109492470 1665 DS3/EC1 TERM MODULE
LNW29 ALU LNW29 108923541 1665 OC48 LR-2 1550NM 81KM MODULE
OS9-GNI-C20L ALCATEL OS9 20-PORT 10/100 RJ45 + 2-PORT XFP MODULE
OS9-PS-0600A ALCATEL OS9 AC POWER SUPPLY 600WATT
OS-LS-6248 48 port 10/100 RJ45 L2+ switch
WSC201 SERIES:S-3 WS OLS 400G OPT MUXR
ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale

Ericsson Radios for sale

Ericsson Radio for sale
sales@1com.com
KRC161490/1 Radio 2217 B1 Qty 100+ in stock
KRC161428/1 Radio 2217 B7
KRC161472/3 Radio 4426 B66
KRC161496/1 Raido 2212 B3
KRC161490/2 Radio 2217 B1
KRC161558/1 Radio 2216 B40A
KRC161500/1 Radio 2217 B1B3
KRC161566/1 Radio 2217 B5
KRC161568/2 Radio 2217 B11
KRC161624/1 Radio 2212 B1
KRC161624/2 Radio 2212 B1
KRC161623/1 Radio 2219 B1
KRC161619/1 Radio 2219 B3
KRC161670/1 Radio 2219 B8
KRC161672/1 Radio 2488 B1
KRC161661/1 Radio 4412 B40
KRC161662/1 Radio 4412 B40T
KRC161635/1 Radio 4415 B1
KRC161635/2 Raido 4415 B2
KRC161637/2 Radio 4415 B3
KRC161726/1 Radio 2242 B1B3
KRC161718/1 Radio 2468 B5B
KRC161728/1 Radio 2468 B8
KRC161702/1 Radio 2468 B8A
KRC161771/2 Radio 4415 B3B
KRC161705/1 Radio 4418 B38A
KRC161706/1 Radio 4418 B40T
KRC161706/5 Radio 4418 B40N
KRC161735/1 Radio 4428 B1
KRC161721/1 Radio 4428 B3B
KRC161760/3 Radio 4415 B70
KRC161789/1 Radio 4418 B41
KRC161803/2 Radio 4422 B78C
KRC 161 428/1 Radio 2217 B7
KRC 161 472/3 Radio 4426 B66
KRC 161 496/1 Radio 2212 B3
KRC 161 490/2 Radio 2217 B1
KRC 161 558/1 Radio 2216 B40A
KRC 161 500/1 Radio 2217 B1B3
KRC 161 566/1 Radio 2217 B5
KRC 161 568/2 Radio 2217 B11
KRC 161 624/1 Radio 2212 B1
KRC 161 624/2 Radio 2212 B1
KRC 161 623/1 Radio 2219 B1
KRC 161 670/1 Radio 2219 B8
KRC 161 672/1 Radio 2488 B1
KRC 161 661/1 Radio 4412 B40
KRC 161 662/1 Radio 4412 B40T
KRC 161 635/1 Radio 4415 B1
KRC 161 635/2 Radio 4415 B2
KRC 161 637/2 Radio 4415 B3
KRC 161 726/1 Radio 2242 B1B3
KRC 161 718/1 Radio 2468 B5B
KRC 161 728/1 Radio 2468 B8
KRC 161 702/1 Radio 2468 B8A
KRC 161 771/2 Radio 4415 B3B
KRC 161 705/1 Radio 4418 B38A
KRC 161 706/1 Radio 4418 B40T
KRC 161 706/5 Radio 4418 B40N
KRC 161 735/1 Radio 4428 B1
KRC 161 721/1 Radio 4428 B3B
KRC 161 760/3 Radio 4415 B70
KRC 161 789/1 Radio 4418 B41
KRC 161 803/2 Radio 4422 B78
KRC 161 490/1 Radio 2217 B1 Qty 100+ in stock
Ericsson Radio 8863 8T8R 320W
Ericsson Radio for sale

Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Ericsson Radio 2203 2212 2217 Radio 2219 4407 4425 Datasheet-User-Manual

Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Radio 2203 2212 2217 Radio 2219 4407 4425
sales@1com.com
Datasheet/User Manual: sales@1com.com Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Radio 2203 2212 2217 2219 4407 4425

Ericsson KRC161753/1 R1D Radio 4443 B1 B3

Ericsson KRC161753/1 R1D Radio 4443 B1 B3 in stock
sales@1com.com
Qty 8 units in stock 1800/2100Mhz
Ericsson KRC 161 753/1 R1D Radio 4443 B1 B3