Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 29 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom equipment and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

Over 24,600 parts in STOCK with a 1 to 7 days LEAD TIME

29 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
20 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
17 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
17 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
14 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
14 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory.

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, 9926 BBU-Baseband 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G and 4G/LTE

Nokia MGW for sale

Nokia MGW for sale
sales@1com.com
Item Code Item Description
C110468 SF20H 20 Gbit s Switching Fabric
C109093 CCP18-A Control Computer with Pentium M
C109472 PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109730 FTRA-B Fan Tray
C109941 HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C110052 CPD120-A Cabinet Power Distribution 120A
C110911 MX1G6-A 1.6 Gbit/s ATM Multiplexer
C111034 CCP18-C Control Computer with Pentium
C111195 CDSP-DT Configurable Digital Signal Proc
C105546.D2F CDSP-C Configurable DynamicSP Platform
C111413 IW8S1-A Interworking unit 8 STM-1
C111417 ESA40-A Ethernet Switch for ATM with 40
C111574 TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Strat
C08986.E4B TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Stratum3
C111587 NP2GE-B Network Interface and Processing
C71700.C2A TBUF Timing Buffer
P02037 SFPSM-A 1Gb SFP Single Mode 1310 nm LC
P02060 WDW73-B Hard Disk Drive 73GB
Nokia MGW for sale

Nokia AHPMDA 473997A Triple band radio

Nokia AirScale Tri-RRH 2T2R B8 240w AHPMDA 473997A for sale
sales@1com.com
Nokia AHPMDA 473997A

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16
sales@1com.com
The 7360 ISAM FX supports multiple PON technologies and high-density P2P services.
2x100Gbs to each slot, 2x480Gbs switching capacity and 160Gbs uplink.
Next-generation PON TWDM support
Available in 4-slot FX-4, 8-slot FX-8 and 16-slot FX-16 shelves.

DATASHEET: Nokia_7360_Data_Sheet_EN

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX
sales@1com.com

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 ISAM FX-8, 8 slots, 2 x 100Gbs per slot, support VDSL2 with vectoring, EPON (DPoE), XGS-PON, GPON, 10G PON, 2xFANT-F, 1xNGFC-E
3FE67132AB
3FE64936BB
3FE64985AA
3FE64991AB
3FE64991BB
3FE65060AA
3FE65677AA
3FE66544AA
3FE67036AA
3FE64936BB
FANT-F 480Gb/s switching matrix
480 Gbps NT card
FANT-G 1.2 TBps NT card
NTIO card FNIO-A
Line Termination cards
FELT-B 36-line high speed ethernet
FGLT-A GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FGLT-B GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPXT-B 10G EPON LT card with 8 10G EPON
FWLT-A LT card with 4 NG-PON2 TWDM
FWLT-B 8-port 10G GPON XGS-PON/TWDM-PON
NDLS-E VDSL2 combined LT/splitter over POTS with SLV
NDLS-F Multi-DSL integrated splitter over POTS LT card with BLV
NELT-B 36-line Ethernet FE/GE LT card
NGLT-A GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NGLT-C GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NPOT-C 48 port POTS only LT card
NDPS-B Vector Processing Server card
NVPS-C POTS Voice Package Server card Fully redundant power
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-16
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8
OLT-7360 ISAM FX
FGLT-A, FGLT-B, FANT-F
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Nokia Flexi Multiradio TDD BTS Radios 2300MHz to 2600MHz FZHI FZHM FZHQ

Nokia Flexi Multiradio TDD BTS Radios 2300MHz to 2600MHz
sales@1com.com
Flexi Multiradio TDD BTS Radios
Flexi RF Head 8TX 2600 FZHI 472954A
Flexi RF Head 8TX 2600 FZHM 473011A
Flexi RRH 8T8R 2600 20W FZHQ 473106A
Flexi RRH 2-pipe 2600 10W 473175A
Nokia Flexi Multiradio TDD BTS Radios

Nokia 5G wireless for sale

Nokia 5G wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
AEQH
AETC
AETG
AEQF
AEQG
AEQN
AEQT
AEQA
AEQD
AEQE
AEQB
AETE
AAHF
AAHJ
AEQL
AEUA
AEUF
AEUB
AEUD
AEUE
AEWA
AEWB
ASMR
ASOD
AMOB
AWHQF
AHLOA
AEQH 3500Mhz 32T32R
AQQA 3500Mhz 32T32R
AQQB 3500Mhz 64T64R
ASiR-pRRH 200MHz
Nokia 5G wireless

Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Ericsson Radio 2203 2212 2217 Radio 2219 4407 4425 Datasheet-User-Manual

Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Radio 2203 2212 2217 Radio 2219 4407 4425
sales@1com.com
Datasheet/User Manual: sales@1com.com Ericsson Baseband 5216 and Radio 2203 2212 2217 2219 4407 4425

Qty 100+ units in STOCK Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1

Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1 2100Mhz
sales@1com.com
3G/4G/LTE 2100Mhz Radio 2217 B1 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 2100 MHz 40Wx2 Dual-TX Ericsson KRC161490/1 2217 B1 2.1GHz for sale
Qty 100+ units in stock
Ericsson Radio 2217 B1