Huawei RRU3908 V2 850MHz for sale QTY 500+ NEW in BOX in STOCK

Huawei RRU3908 V2 850MHz for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU 3908 850 Mhz
QTY 500+ NEW in BOX in STOCK
WD5M85MRRU02 850
Part Number 02319644
Huawei RRU3908 850MHz for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG64067AA 500G MUX

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG64067AA D5X500 500G MUX-UL 5CL SUBSEA Transport
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 500G SUBMARINE MUX
8DG64067AA

Qty 100+ units in STOCK Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1

Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1 2100Mhz
sales@1com.com
3G/4G/LTE 2100Mhz Radio 2217 B1 40Wx2 Dual-TX Radio 2217 2100 MHz 40Wx2 Dual-TX Ericsson KRC161490/1 2217 B1 2.1GHz for sale
Qty 100+ units in stock
Ericsson Radio 2217 B1

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 Baseband + FSMF 472181A RRH 2600MHz

Nokia FRHA 084416A.203 Baseband + FSMF 472181A.102 or 103 RRH 2600MHz
sales@1com.com
RFM FRHA 2600MHz 3x60W 3Tx/6Rx 471894A OBSAI-3 Radio/RRU
Qty 300+

Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale

Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale
sales@1com.com
Large Quantities of each part
472580A-FOSI SFP+ 6.144G 15km 1310nm
471880A-FOSC SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SM
471881A-FOSD SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM MM
472579A-FOSH SFP+ 6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm
472063A-FOSG SFP 3G 300M 850nm
472949A-FOSP SFP+ 9.8304G 10km 1310nm I-temp
471546A-FOSA 3G SFP 15km 1310nm
472948A-FOSO SFP+ 9.8304G 1.4km 1310nm
474503A-FODL AirScale Micro SFP 1511nm FODL LAA
474502A-FODE AirScale Micro SFP 1491nm L1900
474500A-FODU AirScale Micro SFP 1471nm FODU L2100
472807A-FOSL Flexi Optical SFP 1310nm 3G 2 km SM
473206A-FOST Flexi Optical SFP 1330nm 6Gb 20km
473207A-FOSV Flexi optical SFP 1270nm 6GB 20km
473063A-FOSQ Flexi Optical Q SFP 1310nm 6Gb 40km
474333-FOCX QSFP+MPO 4X10G 300m MM
473386A-FOS1 SFP 1000Base-BX10km, 1490nm/1310nm
473387A-FOS2 SFP 1000Base-BX 10km,1310nm/1490nm,
473388A-FOS3 SFP 1000Base-BX40km, 1490nm/1310nm
473389A-FOS4 SFP 1000Base-BX40km, 1310nm/1490nm
473471A-FOTA SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MM
474829A-AOSB QSFP28 10KM SM E-TEMP
473472A-FOTB SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm Single Mode
3FE53441AC GPON OLT SFP B+
3FE28784AA 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 0 to +85C
3FE62600DA 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 0 to +70C
3FE25774AA 1.25G 10KM
3FE65831AA 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE00566CA XFP 10GE SR LC ROHS 6/6
3HE00564AA 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP, 1310 nm 10 km LC
3HE00564CA XFP-10GE LR-LC ROHS 6/6
3HE00876CA 10GBASE-ER 40km XFP
3HE04823AA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
3HE04824AA 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
3HE05894AA 10GBase ZR LC, 80 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE06485AA QSFP+ 40G LR4 10km LC
3HE01545CA XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm
3HE05831CA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP
3HE05832CA XFP-10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm
3HE05833CA XFP 10GE ZR LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C
3HE00062CB 10/100/1000Base T RJ45, 100 meters
3HE00027CA 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP
3HE00028CA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE00028AA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE00029CA 1000Base ZX LC, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP
3HE00868AA 1000Base BX-U LC, 10 Km, TX: 1310 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP
3HE00868AB 1000Base BX-D LC, 10 Km, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm SFP
3HE00867CA 1000Base EX LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE09326AA SFP+10GE SR LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C
3HE09327AA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
3HE09328AA 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE09329AA 10GBase ZR LC, 80 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE07928AA 40GBASE-SR4 GEN2 QSFP+
3HE11023AA 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
3HE11240AA QSFP+, 1310nm, ER4 SMF 40km, 40G DDM
3HE11904AA SFP GIGE BASE-T RJ45 R6/6 DDM -40/85C
3HE10551AA QSFP28 100G SR4 100m MPO ROHS6/6 0/70C
3HE10550AA QSFP28 100G LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C
1AB376720001 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP
1AB376720002 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP
1AB410040001 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
1AB410060001 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
1AB416150001 CPRI 3-7 10G 1.4km I-Temp S1: 1
1AB429380001 6GBase ELR LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
1AB194670004 155MBase IR LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370006 2.5GBase SONET IR1 LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370005 2.67Gbps 2km 1310nm LC SFP
1AB196370008 2.5GBase SONET LR1 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370014
1AB217280001 XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE
1400421-0010 TRX MM 1OOOBase-SX LC-SFP -5/+85C
1400422-0019 1000BASE-LH SFP
Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale

Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA 5G in STOCK NEW

Nokia AirScale Baseband 474424A.102 ASIKA 5G NEW
sales@1com.com
Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA

Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA
Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA
sales@1com.com
Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA pic 2
Nokia 474424A.102 ASIKA pic 2
sales@1com.com

Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G Radio

Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G Radio B26 BFF90125/1
sales@1com.com
5G high-band antenna radio 128T/128R ports
Ericsson researchers top 4.3Gbps downlink on 5G millimeter Wave
Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 with a record 4.3GBs download
Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G high-band antenna radio 128T/128R

Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 B26 BFF 901 25/1 5G
Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G B26 BFF 901 25/1 5G

Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G B26 BFF 901 25/1 5G
Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G B26 BFF 901 25/1 5G

Ericsson Streetmacro 6701 5G Radio BFF90125/1

Nokia MGW for sale

Nokia MGW for sale
sales@1com.com
Item Code Item Description
C110468 SF20H 20 Gbit s Switching Fabric
C109093 CCP18-A Control Computer with Pentium M
C109472 PD30 Power Distribution Unit 30A
C109730 FTRA-B Fan Tray
C109941 HDS-B Hard Disk SCSI variant B
C110052 CPD120-A Cabinet Power Distribution 120A
C110911 MX1G6-A 1.6 Gbit/s ATM Multiplexer
C111034 CCP18-C Control Computer with Pentium
C111195 CDSP-DT Configurable Digital Signal Proc
C105546.D2F CDSP-C Configurable DynamicSP Platform
C111413 IW8S1-A Interworking unit 8 STM-1
C111417 ESA40-A Ethernet Switch for ATM with 40
C111574 TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Strat
C08986.E4B TSS3-A Timing/Synchronization SDH Stratum3
C111587 NP2GE-B Network Interface and Processing
C71700.C2A TBUF Timing Buffer
P02037 SFPSM-A 1Gb SFP Single Mode 1310 nm LC
P02060 WDW73-B Hard Disk Drive 73GB
Nokia MGW for sale