NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Cisco Ericsson Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Ericsson and Nokia Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 31 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson and Nokia telecom spare parts and used/second-hand telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 3 days

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 50 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson and Nokia spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

31 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
22 years Sourcing Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
19 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia, Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
19 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
16 years Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
16 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Ericsson Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data-only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, and surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG61204AA, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC, 8DG59245AA, Nokia Lightspan SX-16F

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Ericsson RBS 6402, Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4418, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G, Radio 4412 b41 Band 41

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale IN STOCK

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale IN STOCK
sales@1com.com
IN STOCK
3AL94511AA 8 units
3AL94247AB 12 units
3AL94248BA 2 units
3AL94478AA 3 units

1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207EE
1626LM LOFA1120 3AL94212AA
1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1678MCC FLCSERV 3AG24103AB
1626LM CMDX1010 3AL95507AD
1662SMC SYNTH 16 3AL98038AD
1626LM Raman1200 3AL958001AA
Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale

3KC60191AA – Want to Buy

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3KC60191AA, need 2 units
sales@1com.com
Nokia 1830 PSS 10AN400 10/40/100G ANYRATE CARD
WTB ALU 3KC60191AA

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL81205AC FAN
3AL81224AAAA 1678MCC
3AL81502AAAA PSF
3AL81879ABAA ES4-8FE
3AL98009ABAJ SHELF 1662SMC
3AL98023AAAC ESERGI
3AL98026AAAC LPROT
3AL98029AAAD A63E1A
3AL98038ADAC SYNTH16
3HE00016AAAB FAN
3HE00019AAAA SFM-400G
3HE00061ABAC SHELF 7750 SR-1
3HE00104AAAC SHELF 7750 SR-12
3HE00186AAAB SHELF 7750 SR-7
3HE00191BAAB FANTRAY
3HE00226ABAA 7450 ESS-1
3HE00233AAAA ESS-M20-1GB-SFP
3HE00245AAAA SHELF ESS-7
3HE00260AAAC DC PEM-1
3HE00260ABAC DC PEM-2
3HE00262BAAB FAN TRAY
3HE00708AAAA M20-1GB-SFP
3HE01014AAAA CFM
3HE01017AAAA FONTE
3HE01019AAAA CONTROL BOARD
3HE01110AAAA FAN UNIT
3HE01111AAAA SHELF 7710 SR-C12
3HE01171AAAB SFM2-200G
3HE01189AAAA 7250 SAS
3HE01473AAAB CM
3HE01473AAAC 20G IOM2
3HE01616AAAB M10-1GB-SFP-B
3HE02178AAAA SHELF 7710 SR-C4
3HE02296AAAA SHELF 7450 ESS-6
3HE02298AAAA FAN TRAY
3HE02773AAAA 7705 SAR-8
3HE02775AB A16-CHDS1 V2
3HE02778AAAB FAN
3HE03617AAAE SFM3-12
3HE03617AAAF SFM3-12
3HE03625AAAL IMM48-1GB-TX
3HE03661AAAA PEM-3
3HE03662AAAA PEM-3
3HE03663AAAA FONTE
3HE03667AAAA SHELF 7450 ESS-6V
3HE04991AAAA SHELF 7705 SAR-18
3HE04992AAAC CSM-2
3HE04993AAAB FAN MODULE
3HE04994AAAB ALARM MODULE
3HE05051ABAF SHELF 7705 SAR-M
3HE06151AAAB A8-1GB-SFP
3HE06151AAAC A8-1GB-SFP
3HE06153AAAB X10-1GB-SFP/X1-10GB-SF+
3HE06791AAAA 7705 SAR-8
3HE07349AAAD 7705 SAR-W
3AL7880330ADAB CONGI
3AL78823AA P4ES1N
3AL78830ADAB CONGI
3AL78831AA A21E1
3AL78834AAAE SHELF 1660SM
3AL78835AAAE A4ES1
3AL78835AAAF A4ES1
3AL78848BAKQ MATRIXN
3AL78849AAAC HPROT
3AL79088ACAA T_BUS
3AL79092AAAH P63E1
3AL80404AAAB ETH-ATX
3AL80411ABAA GETH-AG
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT 9926 BBU V2 3JR37526AA bCAM2 3JR50501AF bCEM2 3JR50506AF eCCM-2 3JR40703AB bCEM-U 3BK28961CA

ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 9926 V2 LTE 3JR37526AA bCAM2 3JR50501AF bCEM2 3JR50506AF 9926 BBU V2 3JR37526AA eCCM-2 3JR40703AB bCEM-U 3BK28961CA 3BK28961BA
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ each in stock
Lead time 2 to 5 days
ALCATEL-LUCENT NOKIA 9926 V2 LTE

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL98026AA LPROT
3DB00734AA TRU
3AL79107AA A4S1
3AL79114AA FAN
3AL79152AA P16S1N
3AL79176AA P4S4N
3AL36156AA 140/STM1
3AL37558BA 140/155MB ICMI
3AL36306AA 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED
3AL78815AB S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/PC
3AL78818AA 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER A2S1
3AL78821BA 4XSTM1 PORT/1 P4S1N
3AL78823AA 4XSTM1 ELECTRICAL PORT/1 P4ES1N
3AL78831AA 21X2 MB/S PROT 75OHM 1.0/2.3 A21E1
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL 75OHM (A4ES1)
3AL78838AB L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SC/F IL-1.1
3AL78849AA HIGH SPEED PROTECTION
3AL78856BD 4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC L 4.1N
3AL78864AA 3X34/4S MBIT/S SWIT.PORT P3E3T3
3AL78865AB 3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM A3E3
3AL78866AB 3X45 MBIT/S 75OHM A3T3
3AL78961AAAC 01 487166202 3AL78961AA
3AL79092AB 63X2 MB/S 6703/ISDN-PRA PORT P63E1N
3AL79106AA 16XSTM-1 ACCESS
3AL79177AA 2XSTM4 ACCESS A2S4
3AL79179AC 16.2 SLIM PORT SC
3AL79192AA 4X2 MB/S 75/120 M4E1
3AL79515AAAA 05 487156921 3AL79515AA
3AL79772AA FAN UNIT FOR FAN SELF 19
3AL79773AA FAN SHELF 19
3AL80404AA FAST ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD ETH-ATX
3AL80407AA ETHERNET MAIN BOARD ETH-MB
3AL80411AB GIGA ETHERNET ACCESS BOARD/2 ISA-GBE
3AL80743AA GBETHSM
3AL81269AA 16X HIGH SPEED PROTECTION HPROT16
3AL91653AAAA KIT INST.1660SM REL5
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
3AL91791AA L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CON
3AL91793AA SSY-S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE SFP
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64
sales@1com.com
Nokia 1830 PSS-32
The Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 is part of the Nokia 1830 PSS Metro WDM product family. The Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS-32 is the next generation zero-touch transparent photonic network solution. A service-optimized, flexible platform delivers advanced OADM/CWDM/DWDM transport capabilities and highly scalable and versatile. The 1830 PSS supports interoffice facility/converged core transport and wavelength services such as SDH/SONET, GbE/10GbE and storage. The Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 R1.0 supports up to 44 DWDM wavelength channels in the C-band from the standardized optical grid specified by the ITU-T G.692 recommendation. Channel spacing is 100GHz. A future release of Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-32 will support 88 channels on a 50-GHz grid.
Agnostic matrix cards
The matrix cards on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64 OCS 5620 SAM
Two FLC36EA cards are configured by default in 1830 PSS-36 device
and two FLC64 cards in 1830 PSS-64 device.
I/O cards signal and transport 5620 SAM on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64 OCS devices include:
1AN100G
2AN40G
4AN10G
8ET1GB
10AN10G
10AN10GC
10ET10G
10ET10GC
10OTH10G
24ANM
24ET1GB
24ET1G
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59242AB PFDC50
8DG59245AA AHPHG
8DG59249AA 11STAR1
8DG59340AA 11DPE12
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
1AN100G card can be configured on the 1830 PSS-36 or 1830 PSS-64 OCS
10AN10GC and 10ET10GC cards can be configured on the 1830 PSS-36 or 1830 PSS-64
The following uplink cards are supported on the 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64
8DG59242BB DC POWER FILTER 50A
8DG59425AA DCM SMF 30KM
8DG59241AD CONTROLLER
8DG59945AA HIGH POWER LOW GAIN DWDM AMPLIFIER
1AB396080001 1830 PSS EVOA SFP
8DG59828AA 11G DPORT PLUGGABLE MULTIRATE MUX
8DG60349AA 11G QUAD PORT PLUGGABLE ANYRATE
8DG59248AA 44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX
3KC48870AA 8DC30-DC PWR FLTR 30A PSS8
3KC48820AA 8EC2 CONTROLLER-PSS8
1AB375650046 XFP DWDM TUNABLE CT
1AB375650046 XFP DWDM TUNABLE CT
8DG60117AA 8CH ROUTER
11QCUP
11QCUPC
43SCUP
130SCUP
130SCUPB
130SCUPC
130SCUPC
112SCA1
112SCX10
112SNA1
112SNX10
260SCX2
130SCUP
130SCUPB
130SCUPC
130SCX10
130SNX10
1AB375380002 1850 10GB/S XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER OC192/STM64
109708131 1850 TSS-5 MULTI-RATE SFP TRANSCEIVER
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 1830 PSS-36 and 1830 PSS-64

Alcatel Lucent wireless 3G 4G/LTE for sale

Alcatel Lucent wireless 3G, 4G/LTE for sale
sales@1com.com
OEM Part number Description
lcatel Lucent 3JR52720AA RRH 2×40-A B20 (800MHz) Module 37 UNITS IN STOCK
Alcatel Lucent 3JR08093AA 9326 digital 2U V2 Node B
Alcatel Lucent 3JR20073BD01 3JR20073BD eCCM-U
Alcatel Lucent 3JR20059DAAC01 3JR20059DAA eCEM-U
Alcatel Lucent 3JR10104AA RRH 2×60-A 2100 MHz Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR37867AF RRH 2×40 B7 2600MHz 2Rx Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR37526AA LTE D2U Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR08021ACAA01 3JR08021AC Fan
Alcatel Lucent 3JR08067AB 3G D2U Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR5270AA RRH 2×40-A B20 800MHz Module
Alcatel Lucent 109777276 RRH 2×40 B20 (800 MHz)
Alcatel Lucent 3JR5271AA RRH 2×40 B7 (2600 MHz) 4Rx Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR52721AA RRH 2X40 B7 (2600 MHz) Module
Alcatel Lucent 3JR10050AA RRH 2X60 Module
Alcatel Lucent wireless 3G and 4G/LTE for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 1620LM SLTE

Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM
OCPU1051
ESCT2000
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
PSCU2000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD4816
TRBC4816
TRBC4817
TRBC4817
TRBD4616
TRBC4616
TRBC4819
TRBD1593
EASE2000
CLIFX101
LOFA2100
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LSGC1000
EMPM2000
EMPM2100
TRBCX018
TRBDXA98
TRBCXB18
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD1192
TRBD1292
TRBD1293
TRBD1592
TRBC1212
TRBC1190
PMDC4000
ETHC1000
PSCU1000
ALCT1010
ALCT1011
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
AVOA1000
BMDX1000
BMDX1100
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
CMDX1030
CMDX1040
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
OCPU2102
OCPU2102
OCPU1051
PSCU2000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
LOFA11xx
LSIU1000
LSIU1010
LSGC1000
1620LM
TRBCX18
OTDC
OSCU1010
EMPM1000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
PSCU2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
1620LM
OTDC
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
ESCT2000
PSCU2000
1620LM SLTE
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
HSKU1100
USIB1000
RAIU1100
IMDX1090
OADC0100
OADC0104
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
LSGC1000
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
OCPU1051
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
SFP
1620LM
TRBCX18
1AB19637005
1GbELXDDM
1AB19637005
1AB19637006
1AB390930013
1AB390930014
1620LM
CFP
1AB402160022
Alcatel 1620LM
ESCT2000
BMDX1000
LSIU1000
LSGC1000
ALCT1011
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LOFA1110
LOFA1120
AVOA1000
BOFA2000
BOFA 1000
EMPM2000
LOFA 2110
ALCT1010
EMPM2100
LOFA 2111
TRBC1111
TRBC1112
TRBD1111
TRBD 1122
TRBC4816
TRBC1190
TRBC4817
TRBD4816
TRBD1293
ETHC1000
CMDX1010
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
CMDX1012
IMDX1090
EMPM1000
OTDR1000
OTDC1110
1620LM
MDX1100
LSIU1010
EASE2000
ALCT2000
LSSF1000
LSSA1000
ALCT2010
LSSF2000
LSSA2000
OADC0100
ESCT20SC
CMDX1040
CLIFX101
TRBCX01
TRBDXA98
SUBRACK
STEPUP-E
SUB RACK
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
PSUP1000
PSUP1000
PSUP1000
ESCT2000
ESCT20SC
FANS1000
HSKU1000
ESCT1000
RAIU1000
RAIU1000
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
CARD DIVIDER
SUB RACK
SUB RACK
CMDX1013
BMDX1000
BMDX1100
CMDX1010
CMDX1010
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LOFA2110
EMPM2000
EMPM2100
EMPM2000
LSGC1000
LSIU1000
LSIU1010
OCPU2102
OCPU1051
PSCU1000
PSCU2000
GPS15TA
GSIO1A SIU
CHASSIS
GM24B CIU
GMPA MPU
EASE2000
CLIFX101
TRBCX18
FIBER CABLE
ALCT1011
SHELF
ALCT1011
TRBD1592
TRBD1292
TRBD1292
HOST1001
RACK
TRBD4816
TRBC4817
FANS3000
AVOA1000
TEQF1000
TRBCX018
TRBCXB18
TRBD1242
TRBD1222
DCM_N_10KM
DCM_P_5KM
DCM_P_10KM
DCM_P_15KM
DCM_P_25KM
DCM_P_30KM
DCM_P_40KM
RSVL-0107-A
1AB402160017
PSCU1000 OTDC
Fan Unit FAN3T8
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM
PSUP1000 PSUP High Power
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-64 subrack S3T8
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-36 subrack CMSHF
PSS-64 Bus Termination Cards BT3T8,BTC3T8
PSS-36 Bus Termination Card BT36
PSS-64 Power Supply,Filter,and Clock Interface Card PSF3T8
PSS-36 Power filter card PFC
PSS-64 High Power Connection Fuse and Alarm Panel HPCFAP
PSS-36 Power Distribution Unit PDU1C,PDU2C
8DG-62717-HCAA-TQZZA
MT960C,MT1T9C,MT1T9,MT3T8
CWDM filter module SFC8
4×10G Port Unit 4X,10G
10×10G PortUnit 10X,10G
10×10G Port Unit 10X,10GC
10×STM-64/OC-192/XFP Port Unit 10XSTH10G
10×OTU2/XFP Port Unit 10XOTH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10GC
2×40G,Port Unit 2X,40G
2×40G,Port Unit with QSFP+modules 2X,Q40G
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MR
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MRB
24× SDH/SONET/SFP Port Unit 24XSTHMR
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1G
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1GB
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1G
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1GB
4×11G Switchponder 11QCUPC
1×43G Switchponder 43SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPB
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPC
1×100G PortUnit 1X,100G
1AB402160017
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
1626 LM Core DWDM datasheet >>>Alcatel-1626LM-datasheet
1620LM Transoceanic Submarine Line Terminal Equipment
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
ESCT1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
RAIU1000
ALCT1010
XTID1000
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux-Demux BMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux-Demux BMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And ShelfControllerESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB Flash Card MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
OPTINEX RACK with TRU 3AN 44815AA
OPTINEX RACK with 3AL37952AA
1626 LM SHELF 3AL94511AA
21” DCU Assembled support 3AN 44747AC
AIR DEFLECTOR ETSI 3AL51293AC
Board Mechanical Adapter 20mm/20mm 3AL94814AA
TRBD1110 FULLC–band
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH194.7/CH194.65B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BL
TRBD1011–CH194.6/CH194.55B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BN
TRBD1011–CH194.5/CH194.45B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BQ
TRBD1011–CH194.4/CH194.35B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BS
TRBD1011–CH194.3/CH194.25B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CA
TRBD1011–CH194.2/CH194.15B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CC
TRBD1011–CH194.1/CH194.05B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CE
TRBD1011–CH194.0/CH193.95B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CG
TRBD1011–CH193.9/CH193.85B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CL
TRBD1011–CH193.8/CH193.75B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CN
TRBD1011–CH193.7/CH193.65B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219CQ
TRBD1011–CH193.6/CH193.55B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CS
TRBD1011–CH193.5/CH193.45B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DA
TRBD1011–CH193.4/CH193.35B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DC
TRBD1011–CH193.3/CH193.25B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DE
TRBD1011–CH193.2/CH193.15B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DG
TRBD1011–CH193.1/CH193.05B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DL
TRBD1011–CH193.0/CH192.95B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DN
TRBD1011–CH192.9/CH192.85B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DQ
TRBD1011–CH192.8/CH192.75B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DS
1AA00014 0004 (9007)A4 04.10
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH192.7/CH192.65B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EA
TRBD1011–CH192.6/CH192.55B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EC
TRBD1011–CH192.5/CH192.45B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EE
TRBD1011–CH192.4/CH192.35B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EG
TRBD1011–CH192.3/CH192.25B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EL
TRBD1011–CH192.2/CH192.15B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EN
TRBD1011–CH192.1/CH192.05B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EQ
TRBD1011–CH192.0/CH191.95B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219ES
TRBD1011–CH191.9/CH191.85B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219FA
TRBD1011–CH191.8/CH191.75B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FC
TRBD1011–CH191.7/CH191.65B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FE
TRBD1011–CH191.6/CH191.55B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL9421FG
TRBD1011–CH191.5/CH191.45B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FL
TRBD1011–CH191.4/CH191.35B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FN
TRBD1011–CH191.3/CH191.25B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FQ
TRBD1011–CH191.2/CH191.15B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FS
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1111 FULL C–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
TRBD1111–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BA
TRBD1111–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BB
TRBD1111–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BC
TRBD1111–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BD
TRBD1111–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
Part Number NAME ACRONYM
TRBD1121 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1121 3AL94207AC
TRBD1121–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CA
TRBD1121–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CB
TRBD1121–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CC
TRBD1121–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CD
TRBD1121–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CE
TRBD1121–CH193.75/CH194.1B5/B6
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CF
TRBD1121–CH193.35/CH193.7B6/B7
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CG
TRBD1121–CH192.95/CH193.3B7/B8
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CH
TRBD1121–CH192.55/CH192.9B8/B9
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CJ
TRBD1121–CH192.15/CH192.5B9/B10
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CK
TRBD1121–CH 191.75/CH192.1B10/B11
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CL
TRBD1121–CH191.35/CH191.7B11/B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CM
TRBD1121–CH191.15/CH191.3B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CN
TRBD1131 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRBD1131 TRiButary Direct transponde 3AL94207AE
TRiButary Concentrator TRBC1111 full
CBand tunable TRBC1111 3AL94452AA
TRIBUTARY SUBSYSTEM
OPTO TRX SFP S–16.1 PLUGIN SFP S–16.1 1AB196370001
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
MULTIPLEXERS
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX 1010 1:8B7CH MUX/DEMUX
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And Shelf Controller ESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB FlashCard MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
1AA000140004
3AL94936AAAA
20Ampere 72VccCircuitBreaker 1AB162710007
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94480AA
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY 3AL94476AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY upper 3AL94478AA
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94881AA15
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY ETSI 3AL94882AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY lower 3AL94883AA
1626 LM Optinex installation kit 3AL94773AA
BNC LAN Cable 50, for intra shelf Conn. 3AL94752AA
Coax Cable 50 for intra shelf connection 1AC000250005
BNC Coax Connector, 50 male 1AB006420016
4–shielded pair Cable (intra shelf) 1AC016760003
RJ45Connector 1AB074610008
13–pair twisted shielded Cable (HSKU) 1AC014910013
SUB–D 25–pin female Connector 1AB003150334
HSKU Cable 3AL94768AA 1 29
Chain Alarm Cable (RAIU Connection) 3AL94740AA
OFFICE SIDE ACCESSORIES
CMDX Cabling kit 3AL94756AA
BMDX Cabling kit 3AL94757AA
OADM Cabling kit +20DBm 3AL94758AA
Line OADM
Line Terminal kit
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (2nd SHELF) 3AL94759AA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (3rd SHELF) 3AL94759BA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (4th SHELF) 3AL94759CA
1AA00014
3AL94936AA
3AL94936AAAA
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 1dB plug type 1AB204800001
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 2dB plug type 1AB204800002
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 3dB plug type 1AB204800003
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 4dB plug type 1AB204800004
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 5dB plug type 1AB204800005
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 6dB plug type 1AB204800006
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 7dB plug type 1AB204800007
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 8dB plug type 1AB204800008
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 9dB plug type 1AB204800009
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 10dB plug type 1AB204800010
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 11dB plug type 1AB204800011
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 12dB plug type 1AB204800012
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 13dB plug type 1AB204800013
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 14dB plug type 1AB204800014
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 15dB plug type 1AB204800015
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 20dB plug type 1AB204800016
REMOVAL TOOL MU PLUG_INATTEN. 1AD038600002
Dispersion Compensation Module–5 Km DCM–5 1AB151690013
Dispersion Compensation Module–10 Km DCM–10 1AB151690007
Dispersion Compensation Module–15 Km DCM–15 1AB151690014
Dispersion Compensation Module–20 Km DCM–20 1AB151690008
Dispersion Compensation Module–30 Km DCM–30 1AB151690009
Dispersion Compensation Module–40 Km DCM–40 1AB151690010
Dispersion Compensation Module–60 Km DCM–60 1AB151690011
Dispersion Compensation Module–80 Km DCM–80 1AB151690012
TRBDwxyz 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
TRBC1111 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
CMDX1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
BMDX1x00 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
ALCT1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
LOFA11y0 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
ESCT1000 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
OSCU1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
RAIU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
HSKU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
PSUP1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
100 Km negative Compensation DCM–100 1AB151690038
DCME–LEAF 10 KM “C”BAND DCM–10 1AB194510007
DCME–LEAF 25 KM “C”BAND DCM–25 1AB194510001
DCME–LEAF 50 KM “C”BAND DCM–50 1AB194510002
DCME–LEAF 75 KM “C”BAND DCM–75 1AB194510003
DCME–LEAF 100 KM “C”BAND DCM–100 1AB194510004
DCME–LEAF 125 KM “C”BAND DCM–125 1AB194510005
DCME–LEAF 150 KM “C”BAND DCM–150 1AB194510006
TRBD1110, TRBD1011, TRBD1111, TRBD1131
AVOA1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
TRBD1121
TRBC1111
BMDXwxyz
CMDX1010
ALCT1010
LOFA11y0
ESCT1000
OSCU1010
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
TRBC4817
TRBC4819
TRBCX018
TRBCXB18
ALCT101x
CLIFX101
OCPU1051
EASE2000
BMDX1x00
CMDX1010
CMDX1013
CMDX1012
CMDX1030
CMDX1041
IMDX1040
IMDX0040
CLIFX101
ALCT101x
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
LOFA11y0
8DG33547AA
8DG33680AA
8DG33680BA
8DG80623AE
8DG80624AA
8DG84155AC
8DG84157AB
8DG84157AC
8DG84157AD
8DG84157AF
8DG84157AG
8DG84157AH
3AL94953AA
3AL89590AB
3AL91622AB
3AL92196AA
3AL94247AA
3AL94247AB
3AL94247BB
3AL94248BA
3AL94248CA
3AL94251AA
3AL94253AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94305AA
3AL94305BA
3AL94639AC
3AL94639AD
3AL94639AE
3AL94639AF
3AL94639AH
3AL94639AL
3AL94639AM
3AL94639AN
3AL94639AP
3AL94815AA
3AL94953AA
3AL94953AB
3AL95503AE
3AL95504AA
3AL95504BB
3AL95507AE
3AL95507AG
3AL95507AJ
3AL95507CB
3AL95507CC
3AL95507CL
3AL95507DE
3AL95507DJ
3AL95507DK
3AL95509AF
3AL95509AG
3AL95509AH
3AL95509AJ
3AL95509AK
3AL95512AB
3AL95512AD
3AL95512BB
3AL35061AA
3AL37952AB
8DG33480AA
3AL95515AA
3AL95515AB
3AL95515DA
3AL95521AA
3AL95524AB
3AL95524BA
3AL95529AB
3AL95665AA
3AL95672AA
3AL95675AA
3AN44815AA
3DB00734AA
3DW02968GA
3DW03088AB
3DW03858AB
3DW15196AA
3DW15311AA
3DW15317AA
3KC25859AA
3KC25913AA
51AG231103
51AG281103
8DG15707AA
8DG16605AA
8DG16707AA
8DG16761AB
8DG16798AA
8DG16798AC
8DG16904AA
8DG17088AA
8DG17241AC
8DG17295AD
8DG17308AA
3AL94213AB
3AL94213BD
3AL94213DB
3AL94214AB
A5570-62019
TRBDXA98 TRBCXB18
LOFA21xx with two EMPM2x00
TRBD46yz and TRBC46yz TRBCX018
TRBD48yz, TRBC48yz, TRBC4817 and TRBC4819
CMDX1010. CMDX1013, CMDX1012 OSCU1010, LOFA11x0, EMPM1000 IMDX1040, IMDX0040
EMPM1000 EMPM2000 EMPM2100 LSGC1000 LSIU1000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 FANS1000
OCPU2102 PSCU2000 ESCT2000 AVOA1000 LOFA21xx OCPU2100 EMPM2x00 PSCU1000 PSCU3000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
BOFA1000 BOFA2000 OCPU2100 OCPU2102 OCPU1051 OSCU1010 PSCU1000 PSCU2000 PSCU3000 ESCT2000 ESCT20SC EASE2000 TRBCX18
TRBD1xy1 TRBD1xy2 TRBD1293 TRBD1593 TRBD46yz TRBD48yz TRBDXA98 TRBC1190 TRBC1xy1 TRBC1xy2 TRBC46yz TRBC4816 TRBCX18
Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale