Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 29 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom equipment and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

Over 24,600 parts in STOCK with a 1 to 7 days LEAD TIME

29 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
20 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
17 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
17 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
14 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
14 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory.

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, 9926 BBU-Baseband 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G and 4G/LTE

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 7750
3HE00183CA 7750 SR-12 DC Integrated Chassis bundle, includes the following
3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e DC Integrated Chassis bundle, includes the following
3HE07440AA 7750 SR12e Chassis 1), 3HE07168AA 7750 SR12e Fan Trays 3)
3HE08422AA OSP cabinet 24VDC incoming power surge protector, din rail mount
3HE08426AA 7750 SR IOM3-XP-C MultiCore CPU Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-XPs or MDAs
3HE09242AA DC BNDL 7750 SR-a4. Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09195AA CHAS 7750 SR-a4 CHASSIS Including filter), 1) 3HE09197AA FAN 7750 SRa4 Fan Tray, 1) 3HE09199AA PSU 7750 SR-a DC -48v, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 4) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 3) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels.
3HE09243AA AC BNDL 7750 SR-a4. Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09195AA CHAS 7750 SR-a4 CHASSIS Including filter), 1) 3HE09197AA FAN 7750 SRa4 Fan Tray, 1) 3HE09200AA PSU 7750 SR-a AC, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 4) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 3) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels.
3HE09244AA DC BNDL 7750 SR-a8 Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09196AA CHAS 7750 SR-a8 CHASSIS includes filter), 1) 3HE09198AA FAN 7750 SRa8 Fan Tray, 2) 3HE09199AA PSU 7750 SR-a DC -48V, 1)3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 8) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 2) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels, 1) ACC 7750 SR-a IOM Impedance Panel
3HE09245AA AC BNDL 7750 SR-a8 Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09196AA CHAS 7750 SR-a8 CHASSIS includes filter), 1) 3HE09198AA FAN 7750 SRa8 Fan Tray, 2) 3HE09200AA PSU 7750 SR-AC, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 8) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 2) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels, 1) ACC 7750 SR-a IOM Impedance Panel
3HE09260AA 7750 SR SFM5-12 & CPM5, one 1) required per 7750 SR12 slot Shelf, up to two 2) per 7750 SR12 slot Shelf for CPU and fabric redundancy. Bundle includes 1) 3HE08428AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12 1) 3HE08423AA CPM 7750 SR CPM5
3HE09261AA 7750 SR SFM5-7 & CPM5, one 1) required per 7750 SR7 slot Shelf, up to two 2) per 7750 SR7 slot Shelf for CPU and fabric redundancy. Bundle includes 1) 3HE08429AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 1) 3HE08423AA CPM 7750 SR CPM5
3HE09264AA 7750 SR 7-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-7 175 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes 1) 3HE00272DB CH-BN 7750 SR-7 DC w/PEM3 + EFT 1) 3HE09261AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5
3HE09265AA 7750 SR 12-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-12 175 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-12 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-12 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes 1) 3HE09260AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12 & CPM5 1) 3HE00183CA CH-BN 7750 SR-12 w/PEM3 + EFT
3HE10468AA 7750 SR-1e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle.Bundle Includes2) 3HE09419AA ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panel2) 3HE09548AA PSU 7750 SR-e -48V DC PSU1) 3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM Impedance Panel1) 3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM Impedance Panel1)3HE10301AA CHAS 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare1) 3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e3) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10469AA 7750 SR-1e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes2) 3HE09419AA ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panel 2) 3HE09549AA PSU 7750 SR-e AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10301AA CHAS 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 3) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10470AA 7750 SR-2e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle. Bundle Includes6) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel,2) 3HE09548AA -48V DC PSU, 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10297AA ACC 7750 SR-e IOM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10302AA CHAS 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare, 1) 3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray, 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e, 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e and 7) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10471AA 7750 SR-2e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes6) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel 2) 3HE09549AA AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10297AA IOM Impedance Panel1) 3HE10302AA CHAS 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 7) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10472AA 7750 SR-3e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle.Bundle Includes5) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel 3) 3HE09548AA -48V DC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel 2) 3HE10297AA IOM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10303AA CHAS 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 11) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10473AA 7750 SR-3e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes5) 3HE09419AA ACC PSU Impedance Panel 3) 3HE09549AA PSU AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA ACC CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA ACC CPM Impedance Panel 2) 3HE10297AA ACC IOM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10303AA CHAS 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 11) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10476AA 7750 SR12e Chassis Bundle3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e Integrated Chassis 1),3HE08421AA 7750 SR12e SFM5-12e 1),3HE08423AA 7750 SR CPM5 1)3HE08422AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e 2),3HE09423AA APEQ-AC-3000 Power Equalizer Module 3),3HE10114AA ACC 7750 SR-12e AC bezel 1)
3HE10477AA 7750 SR12e Chassis Bundle3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e Integrated Chassis 1),3HE08421AA 7750 SR12e SFM5-12e 1),3HE08423AA 7750 SR CPM5 1)3HE08422AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e 2),3HE09422AA APEQ-DC-2200-2800 Power Equalizer Module 3),3HE10475AA ACC 7750SR-12e 80A breakers x16)
3HE11175AA 7750 SR 7-B-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-7-B 100 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes: (1) 3HE10852AA CH-BN 7750 SR-7-B DC w/PEM3 + EFT (1) 3HE09261AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5
3HE13571AA System Bundle 7750 SR-1 non-redundant AC power, Core Router feature set, includes
3HE13571BA System Bundle 7750 SR-1 non Red AC pw, Edge Router feature set, incl
3HE02499AA 1-port Channelized OC12/STM4 Any Service Any Port (ASAP) MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, accepts one (1) OC-12/STM-4 SFP Optics Modules.
3HE03611AA 7750 SR 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to ten 10) SFP GigE-xx Optics Modules, 10/100/1000-TX operation with GigE-T SFP.
3HE03612AA 7750 SR 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to twenty (20) SFP GigE-xx Optical Modules.
3HE03619AA 7750 SR 50G Input/Output Module 3-XP IOM3-XP) Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-XPs or MDAs
3HE04147AA ACC 7750 SR IMP PNL 1 or 3HE04148AA ACC 7750 SR IMP PNL 5.
3HE03685AA 7750 SR 2-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts two (2) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE03686AA 7750 SR 4-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts four (4) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE04274AA 7750 SR 1-Port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts One (1) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE05148AA Software license to be able to use the MS-ISA MDA as IPsec ISA.
3HE05160AA 7750 SR 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX MDA-XP. Provides eight (8) mini-RJ21 connectors. Cable assemblies sold separately.
3HE05163AA 1-port 100/1000Base Dual Rate SGMII Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP) Optics Module, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Compliant
3HE05894AA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE05942AA 7×50 Versatile Services Module XP VSM-XP), 25 Gbps full-duplex throughput, occupies one 1) MDA slot
3HE05947AA 7750 SR 2-port OC192/STM64 MDA-XP. Accepts two 2) XFP OC192/STM64
3HE06562AA 1-port STM-1 SDH Electrical Module, 1.0/2.3 Coaxial Connector Type A Coupling), RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE07158AA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07158BA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07158CA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07159AA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07159BA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07159CA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector.Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07279AA RTU RTP Performance Measurement per 1Gb/s of ISA traffic
3HE07282AA 2-port 10GBase + 12-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP, accepts accepts two 2) XFP Optics Module and up to twelve 12) GigE SFP Optics Modules, 10/100/1000TX operation with GigE-T SFP
3HE07284AA 7750 SR 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to twelve 12) SFP GigE-xx Optics Modules, 10/100/1000-TX operation with GigE-T SFP
3HE07776AA Software license to enable use of IPsec Multi-Chassis Redundancy feature. This is a per MS-ISA license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of MS-ISA that need IPsec Multi-Chassis Redundancy support.
3HE08142BA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Low Power version.
3HE08228AA Right to Use AA Enable only IBN match and action rules for http-notification. Not needed if purchasing Sub CNTL RTUs
3HE09201AA 7750 SR-a Control & Processor Module CPM) with 6-core 800Mhz CPU and 4GB DRAM.
3HE09202AA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 3 with High Queuing L3HQ) Features Set.
3HE09202BA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 3 with Basic Queuing L3BQ) Features Set.
3HE09202CA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 2 with High Queuing L2HQ) Features Set.
3HE09203AA 1-port 100GE CFP MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09204AA 10-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09205AA 2-port 10GE SFP+ and 12-port GE SFP Combo MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09206AA 20-port 10/100/1000 TX RJ45 MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family.
3HE09207AA 22-port GE SFP/44-port GE cSFP MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09240AA 4-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-a For The 7750 SR-a Family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09241AA 6-port 10GE SFP+ and 1-port 40GE QSFP+ Combo MDA-a XP For The 7750 SR-a Family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09329AA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, -40/85C
3HE09422AA APEQ-DC-2200-2800 Power Equalizer Module
3HE09423AA APEQ-AC-3000 Power Equalizer Module
3HE09436BA 7750 SR/7450 ESS 1-port 100GE DWDM IMM with 1 physical 100GE LC with 100G DWDM optic Incl. L3 Basic Queuing IMM Soft License for full IPv4/IPv6 rout servs. Lted to 8 ingr & 8 egr qu /port. No Hierar. Policers. Upg/lic. VPRN, upg to L3HQ
3HE09498AA 1-port 100GBase LR4 10km CFP4 Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM)
3HE09500AA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 40 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE10311AA 7750 SR IOM-e Baseboard. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE10311BA 7750 SR IOM4-e Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-eIncludes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services. Available upgrades/licenses upgrade to L3HQ
3HE10311CA 7750 SR IOM-e Baseboard. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE10421AA 1-port 100GE CFP2 MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE10422AA 1-port 100GE CFP4 MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE10640AA RTU SROS GMPLS-UNI Right To Use License. A per system license. Allows the use of the GMPLS-UNI functionality. Prerequisites When used with a 7950 XRS system no LSR Level C-XMAs or XMAs can be present in the system unless they have the associated LIC UP- LSR to IPCore license
3HE10642AA 7750 SR-e 20 port SFP, 40port cSFP GE MDA-e, Accepts twenty 20) cSFP/SFP 1000Base Optics Modules.
3HE10717BA 7750 SR IOM4-e-B Baseboard up to 2 MDA-e. Incl Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Soft Lic./funct. for full IPv4/IPv6 routing servs. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port.Hierarchical Policers not included. Avail. upg/lic VPRN, upg to L3HQ
3HE10877AA RTU UPnP IGD License Per-chassis feature license for UPnP IGD function on BB-ISA
3HE10878AA RTU vRGW BRG authentication License Per-chassis license for BRG authentication on vRGW
3HE11030AA 7750 SR 2-ports 100GBASE MDA-e. Accepts two 2) CFP4 100GBase Optic Module.
3HE11031AA 7750 SR 2-ports 40/100GBASE MDA-e. Accepts two 2) QSFP+/QSFP28 100GBase Optic Module.
3HE11903AA 7750 SR 10-port 10/1GE MDA-e.áá Accepts ten (10) SFP+ 10GBase or SFP 1000Base Optics Modules.
3HE12333AA 7750 SR 6-ports 10/40/100GBASE MDA-e.áá Accepts six (6) 10/40/100GBase Optic Module QSFP+/QSFP28.
3HE12334AA 7750 SR 12-ports 10/40/100GBASE MDA-e.áá Accepts twelve (12) 10/40/100GBase Optic Module QSFP+/QSFP28.
3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 2. 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 provides 1+1 redundant DC power.Note Requires the 3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100Amp Power Filter to be installed in the front of the SR-7.
3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1. 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 provides 1+1 redundant DC power.Note Requires the 3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100Amp Power Filter to be installed in the front of the SR-7.
3HE03663AA 7750 SR, 12-slot Shelf 175 AMP DC Power Entry Module-3 for the 7750 SR-12 DC Shelf.
3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 100 AMP Power Filter is required for the 7750 SR-7 100Amp PEM-3 for Slot 1 and Slot 2 installs in the front of the 7750 SR-7 Chassis).
3HE04521AA Bundle for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for Slot 1 PEM-3s:7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1 and 100 AMP DC Filter Bundle: Includes: 3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 1 (1) with 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (1).Note: The 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (installed in the front of the chassis) is required for the 3HE03662AA -7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 1.
3HE04522AA Bundle for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for Slot 2 PEM-3s:7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1 and 100 AMP DC Filter Bundle: Includes: 3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 (1) with 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (1).Note: The 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (installed in the front of the chassis) is required for the 3HE03661AA -7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 2.
3HE09200AA 7750 SR-a Family AC Power Supply Unit. Cables Purchased Separately.
3HE09549AA Power Supply Unit (PSU)PSU 7750 SR-e AC PSU
3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e
3HE12301AA 7750 SR-1 AC Power Supply
3HE09004AA 7750 SR 1-port 10G Ethernet High Scale HS) MDA with on-board queuing. Accepts one 1) XFP Optical Module.
3HE09005AA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, High Power version.
3HE09017AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e SFM functionality
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR for sale

Alcatel 1830 PSS-32 DWDM for sale

ALU 1830 PSS-32 DWDM
sales@1comcom
8DG59241ADAA
8DG59241AD
8DG59945AA
8DG59945AA
8DG59945AA
8DG59945AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59418AA
8DG59828AA
8DG59828AA
8DG60349AA
8DG60349AA
8DG59241AD
8DG59242BB
8DG59419AA
8DG59419AA
8DG59242BB
8DG59243AB
8DG59240AA
8DG61458AA
ALU 1830 PSS-32 DWDM for sale

Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR

Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR
sales@1com.com
3HE00104AA 7750 SR-12 Chassis Spare. Includes, 7750 SR-12 Chassis Fan Filter.
3HE00192AA 7750 SR-12 slot Cable Management Accessory.
3HE00271AG AC Power Cord NEMA 5-15P to IEC 60320 C13 13A/110V 2.5 meter- United States / Canada / South America
3HE01051AA 7750 SR MDA slot blank cover.
3HE01672AA 7750 SR-7 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare.
3HE01673AA 7750 SR-12 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare.
3HE04137AA Upgrade Kit for the 7750 SR-12 Slot Chassis for PEM-3s, bundle includes the following3HE03663AA 7750 SR-12 DC PEM-3 2,3HE04148AA 7750 SR-12 ACC Impedance Panel Kits Qty 5 2, 3HE04606AA 7750 SR-12 SLOT PEM-3
3HE04138AA Upgrade Kit for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for PEM-3s, bundle includes the following3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp DC Slot 1 Power Entry Module-3 1,3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp DC Slot 2 Power Entry Module-3 1,3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp Power Filters installed in the front of the chassis Qty 1 per 100 Amp DC PEM-3 2,3HE04148AA 7750 SR Impedance Panels 5 pkg 1,3HE04607AA 7750 SR-7 SLOT PEM-3 UPGRADE 1 .
3HE04147AA ACC 7750 SR Impedance Panel Qty 1.
3HE04148AA ACC 7750 SR Impedance Panel Qty 5.
3HE04606AA ACC 7750 SR-12 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay.
3HE04607AA ACC 7750 SR-7 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay.
3HE07442AA 7750 SR-12e LUG KIT contains the following 4AWG 1/4 with 0.625 spacing Qty 18
3HE07457AA 7750 SR12e Air APEQ Filter Qty 5
3HE07460AA 7750 SR12e Accessory Kit Includes Mounting Hardware, Wrist Strap, 6 Null Cable DB9F DB9F
3HE08421AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-12e
3HE08423AA Spare 7750 SR CPM5
3HE08428AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-12
3HE08429AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-7
3HE09195AA 7750 SR-a4 4-slot Chassis Spare Includes Air Filter
3HE09196AA 7750 SR-a8 8-slot Chassis Spare Includes Air Filter
3HE09197AA 7750 SR-a4 fan Tray Module Spare
3HE09198AA 7750 SR-a8 fan Tray Module Spare
3HE09199AA 7750 SR-a Family -48v DC Power Supply Unit.
3HE09417AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused CPM or MDA slots.
3HE09418AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused IOM slots.
3HE09419AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused PSU slots.
3HE09420AA 7750 SR-a4 Air Filter 5-Pack
3HE09421AA 7750 SR-a8 Air Filter 5-Pack
3HE10114AA ACC 7750 SR-12e AC bezel
3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10297AA ACC 7750 SR-e IOM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10301AA 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-1e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10302AA 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-2e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10303AA 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-3e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray
3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray
3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray
3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e
3HE10475AA ACC 7750 SR-12e 80A breakers x16
3HE00014AA 7×50 ESS-6v/12 SR-12 Fan Filter.
3HE00024CA 1-port 100FX-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 2km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00027CA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 550 meters, 850 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00028CA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00029CA 1-port 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 70km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00034CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 2km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00035CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / I-1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00036CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-1 / L-1.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40-50km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00041CA 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1/ S-4.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00045CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, SR-1 / I-16, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 2-12km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00046CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00062CB 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Copper Module, Cat5, RJ45 Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE00070CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00106AA DS3/E3 coax 10-foot 1.0/2.3 to female BNC patch cable.
3HE00190AA 7×50 SR-7/ESS-7 Fan Filter.
3HE00245AA 7450 ESS 7 slot Shelf, includes one 1 Fan Filter reqd=1 . Accepts two 2 SFM2
3HE00271AA SR/ESS AC Power Cable 110V for SR/ESS-1 United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00271AB SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS-1 United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00271AC SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS-1 Continental Europe.
3HE00271AD 7750 SR AC Power Cable 220V for SR-1 United Kingdom / Hong Kong /Singapore.
3HE00271AE AC Power Cable Blunt cut to IEC 60320 C13, 2.4 meter, 10A/220V,USA / Canada / South America
3HE00271AF SR/ESS AC Power Cable 110V for External SR/ESS-1 Redundant AC United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00410CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-2 / L-16.2, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80-85km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00514AA AC Power Cable IEC 320 C-14 to Blunt cut 15A/220V.
3HE00564CA 1-port 10GBASE-LW/LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE00566CA 1-port 10GBASE-SW/SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE00867CA 1-port 1000BASE-EX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1310nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00868CA 1-port 1000BASE-BX10-U Up-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00868CB 1-port 1000BASE-BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX 1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 Compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00869CA 1-port 100BASE BX10-U Up-Stream Bid-Directional Bidi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00869CB 1-port 100BASE BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional Bidi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, TX1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00876CA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE01049AA Cable 7×50 CONSOLE CABLE, NULL MODEM, 6, CROSSOVER PIN-OUT, DB9F-DB9F.
3HE01053AA 7450 ESS MDA slot blank cover
3HE01364AA 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0 and ATM/FR/PPP encapsulations, accepts four 4 OC-3/STM-1 SFP Optics Modules.
3HE01389CA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE01454CA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE01545CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE01619AA SR/ESS 2 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE01674AA 7450 ESS-7 19-INCH RACK MOUNT BRACKETS, 1 PAIR SPARE
3HE01881AA 7750 SR-7, 7450 ESS-6/7 Ground and Power Lug Kit for Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES: 6 AWG Ground Lugs 5, Ground Screws 10, 6 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE01881CA 7750 SR-7, 7450 ESS-7 Ground and Power Lug Kit for Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES 2 AWG Ground Lugs 5, Ground Screws 10, 2 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE01882BA 7750 SR-12/7450 ESS-12 Ground and Power Lug Kit for PEM-3 Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES 6 AWG Ground Lugs5, Ground Screws10, 4 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE02500AA 12-port Channelized DS3/E3 DS0 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, twenty-four 24 1.0/2.3 connectors, no cables, accepts up to twenty-four 24 DS3/E3 coax patch cables.
3HE02501AA 4-Port Channelized DS3/E3 DS0 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, eight 8 1.0/2.3 connectors, no cables, accepts up to eight 8 DS3/E3 coax patch cables.
3HE02786BA Valere AC Split Power Shelf, one 1 required for AC operation of Alcatel-Lucent SR-7, ESS-7/6/6v chassis. Shelf is electrically split with two 2 power outputs for 1+1 redundancy. Accepts of up to four 4 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supplies and/or SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Blanksall sold separately . Includes four4 power lugs for the supply cablesfrom the Power Shelf. SR-7, ESS-7/6/6v Status Cable recommended sold separately .
3HE02787AA Valere 2500 Watt AC Power Supply for the Valere AC Split Power Shelf. For 1 + 1 redundancy for the SR-12/ESS-12, four 4 supplies required. For 1+ 1 Redundancy on the ESS-6 two 2 supplies required and two SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Blanks recommended sold separately . One 1 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supply Cord required for each Power Supply sold separately .
3HE02943AA 7450 ESS-12 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare
3HE02944AA SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Slot Blanks, one 1 blank recommended for each unoccupied power supply position in the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf
3HE02945AA SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf ESS-6 Status Cable, one 1 cable recommended to connect the ESS-6 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf
3HE02946AA SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS 2500 Watt AC Power Supply for the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf, Blunt Cut International, one 1 cord required per 2500 AC Power Supply, appropriate wall end connector needs to be installed.
3HE02947AA Cable SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf SR-12/ESS-12 Status Cable, one 1 cable recommended to connect the SR-12/ESS-12 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf.
3HE03065BA Valere External AC Rectifier Bundle. Includes Redundant AC power for SR-7, ESS-7 with AC split shelf 3HE02786BA x1, AC power supplies 3HE02787AA x4, status cable 3HE04519AA x1, DC lugs and blunt-cut AC International power cords3HE02946AA x4, user must supply DC power cables, chassis lugs and AC wall connectors.
3HE03391AB 12 port serial data card Version 2. Supports V.35, RS232 and X.21 protocols. Requires Rel 6.2 or higher software. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE03391BB Conformal Coated Variant of 12 port serial data card Version 2. Supports V.35, RS232 and X.21 protocols. Requires Rel 6.2 or higher software. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE04149AA ACC 7450 ESS Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE04150AA ACC 7450 ESS Impedance Panel Qty 5
3HE04172AA Valere AC Un-Split Power Shelf for the SR/ESS-12, one 1 required for AC operation of Alcatel-Lucent SR-12 ESS-12 chassis. Shelf is un-split with two 4 power outputs for 1+1 redundancy. Accepts of up to four 4 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supplies and/or SR/ESS AC Un-Split Power Shelf Blanks all sold separately . Includes four 4 power lugs for the supply cables from the Power Shelf. SR-12/ESS-12 Status Cable ecommended sold separately .Export_Control_Class Not Applicable
3HE04173AA Valere AC Un-Split Power Shelf for the ESS/SR-12 Status Cable, two 2 cable recommended to connect the ESS/SR-12 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Un-Split Power Shelf.
3HE04174AA Valere AC Power Bundle for the SR-12/ESS-12, redundant AC power for SR-12/ESS-12 with AC un-split shelf, supplies, status cable, DC lugs and blunt-cut AC International power cords, user must supply DC power cables, chassis lugs and AC wall connectors, INCLUDES 3HE04172AA 2, 3HE02787AA 8, 3HE04173AA 2, 3HE02946AA 8
3HE04324AA 1-Port 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, TX 1310 nm, RX 1490nm, 40km, LC Connector.
3HE04324AB 1-port 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm, 40km, LC Connector.
3HE04519AA Valere SR/ESS-7 AC Split Power Shelf Status Cable, two 2 cable recommended to connect the SR/ESS-7 chassis to the SR/ESS-7 AC Split Power Shelf.
3HE04608AA ACC 7450 ESS-12 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay
3HE04609AA ACC 7450 ESS-7 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, installations guide and Agency overlay
3HE04707AA SR/ESS 4 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE04708AA SR/ESS 8 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE04821BA 1-port 100GBase LR4 Low Power 10km CFP Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04823AA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04824AA 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04923AA This is a per Chassis license
3HE04925AA Per Chassis license for LNS.
3HE04927AA Residential Aggregate Control license up to 10Gb/s. Must use with equivalent capacity Reporting RTU. Aggregate means for traffic without per-subscriber context. Not used for VPN services. Max 1 per ISA.
3HE04930AA Residential Aggregate Control license per 1Gb/s. Aggregate means for traffic without per-subscriber context. Not used for VPN services.
3HE04939CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04999CA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05036AA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE05037AA 1-port 10GBASE-BX10-U Up-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05037AB 1-port 10GBASE-BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX 1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 Compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05106AA FAN 7750 SR-12 Enhanced Fan Tray
3HE05107AA 7450 ESS12 slot Enhanced Fan Tray Three 3 per chassis
3HE05143AA Initial 1Gb/s reporting and control RTU to be used with the base MS-ISA card. Not needed if purchasing the up to 10G RTUs.
3HE05144AA Reporting only per 1Gb/s increment. Not needed for first Gb/s.
3HE05145AA Reporting only license up to 10Gb/s, max 1 per ISA.
3HE05146AA Residential per-subscriber or VPN per-site control license per additional 1Gb/s increment. Not needed for first Gb/s.
3HE05147AA Residential per-subscriber or VPN per-site control license up to 10Gb/s. Must use with equivalent capacity Reporting RTU. Max 1 per ISA.
3HE05149AA Software license to be able to use the MS-ISA MDA as video ISA. Additional licenses are required for each video application.
3HE05150AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05151AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05152AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05153AA For 2 Million bi-directional flows. Each ISA supports MAX 4M flows. This is chassis-wide.
3HE05164AA 1-port 100/1000Base Dual Rate SGMII Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, 1310nm, 10km, DDM Compliant
3HE05180AA FAN 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray
3HE05181AA 7450 ESS-7 slot Enhanced Fan Tray one 1 per chassis
3HE05550AA Cable assembly, MINI-RJ21 male to 12 x RJ45 male, shielded, 2 meter male, shielded, 2 meter length.
3HE05551AA Cable assembly, MINI-RJ21 male to 12 x RJ45 male, shielded, 5 meter male, shielded, 5 meter length
3HE05761CA 1-Port 10GBase Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP EZX Optic Module, 1550nm, up to 120km, LC Connector.
3HE05830CA 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, 850nm,26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05831CA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05832CA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05889AC IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for48 port GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE05889BC IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 48 port GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE05936CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06083AA SR/ESS 32 GB Compact Flash Spare Blank
3HE06289AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for limited VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 50Gb/s. This is a per IMM license, limited to 8 VPRNs. Required for access as well as network facing ports.
3HE06290AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for full VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 50Gb/s. This is a per IMM license to scale up to the max VPRNs supported on the IMM.
3HE06291AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for limited VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 100Gb/s. This is a per IMM license, limited to 8 VPRNs. Required for access as well as network facing ports.
3HE06292AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for full VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 100Gb/s. This is a per IMM license to scale up to the max VPRNs supported on the IMM.
3HE06304AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for 12 port 10GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06305AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 12 port 10GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06306AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for 1 port 100GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06307AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 1 port 100GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06310CA 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CB 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CC 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CD 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CE 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06418AA RTU RTP Performance Measurement
3HE06485AA 1-port 40GBase LR4 10km QSFP+ Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06486AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM base license. This base ESM license is required for using the ESM features on 7×50 platforms for IPoE, PPPoE, PPPOA, and L2TP subscribers. This is a per chassis license applicable to all 7×50 platforms usingany flavor or IMM, IOM, MDA or CMA. It applies to both layer-2 and layer-3 routed CO ESM models, and includes IPv4, IPv6 and dual-stack access. Requires L2HQ or L3HQ licenses on the IMM modules. Additional per subscriber licenses apply.
3HE06487AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 4K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06488AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 16K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06489AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 32K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06490AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 64K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06491AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 128K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06493AA RTU 7×50 Lawful Intercept LI license. This is a per chassis license.
3HE06520AA Right to Use AA Enable RTP Performance, must be ordered as a pre-requisite to the RTP
3HE06588CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, SR-1 / I-16, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 2-12km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06589CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE06590CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-2 / L-16.2, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80-85km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06699BA 1-port 100GBase ER4 40km Low Power CFP Optics Module, 40km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06771AA 1-port 100GBase SR10 100 meter CFP Optics Module, MultiMode, MPO Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, 0/70C, Non-DDM Compliant
3HE06789AA 2-port 10GigE Network connectivity Ring Card. 10GigE switching between ports. XFPs sold separately. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE07161CA 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CB 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CC 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CD 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CE 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CF 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CG 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CH 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07168AA FAN 7750 SR12e Fan Tray
3HE07267AA 1-port 100GBase SR10 100 meter CXP Optics Module, MultiMode, MPO Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, 0/70C, DDM Compliant
3HE07303AA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07303BA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues perport. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07303CA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector.Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing withlayer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07304AA 7×50 6-port 40GE QSFP+ IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accepts pluggable QSFP+ optics. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07304BA 7×50 6-port 40GE IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accept QSFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07304CA 7×50 6-port 40GE IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accept QSFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07305AA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07305BA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07305CA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR

Alcatel DWDM for sale

Alcatel DWDM for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Description
3KC29150AA FAN DWDM
3KC29150AA FAN DWDM
3KC29200AA FMEM DWDM
3KC29100AA AF75 DWDM
3KC29170AA AHSM DWDM
8DG59245AA AHPHG DWDM
3KC29150AA FANA DWDM
3AG33537AD MT3T8 DWDM
3KC29070AA P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29070AA P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29030AA COREA2 DWDM
3KC29220AA P2T10GE DWDM
3KC29140AA A16FE DWDM
3KC29210AA P8GE8C DWDM
3KC29100AA AF75 DWDM
3KC29130AA APROT DWDM
3KC29170AA AHSM DWDM
3KC29040AB PWRA1 DWDM
3AL94639AE ALCT1010 DWDM
3AL94211AA LOFA1110 DWDM
3AG33532AA 10ET10G DWDM
3AG33532AA 10ET10G DWDM
8DG59242AA PFDC70 DWDM
3KC19467AA 11QCUPC DWDM
8DG59945AA AHPLG DWDM
8DG59244AA ALPHG DWDM
3AL94982AQ MCC30 DWDM
8DG59249AA 11STAR1 DWDM
8DG16489AA WMAN3174 DWDM
3AG26009EA OADC1750 DWDM
8DG15235AA GETH-AGR DWDM
3AL94736AE OADC0104 DWDM
3AL94253AA HSKU1000 DWDM
3AL94247AA PSUP1000 DWDM
3AL94252AA USIB1000 DWDM
3AL94305AA RAIU1000 DWDM
3AL94342AB SPITRANS DWDM
3AL94736BA OCNC1230 DWDM
3AL94736AG OCNC1220 DWDM
3KC12857AE E4 SFD4E DWDM
3AL94248BA ESCT2000 DWDM
3KC12831AB E4PFDCAK DWDM
3AL94304AB ESCT1000 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59428AA DMLEF060 DWDM
3AL94249CA OSCU1010 DWDM
3AL95507CF CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CF CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95504BB BMDX1100 DWDM
3AL95504BA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95504BA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95507AK CMDX1010 DWDM
8DG59427AA DMSMF050 DWDM
8DG59428AC DMLEF060 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59426AA DMSMF040 DWDM
8DG59431AA DMSMF090 DWDM
8DG59430AC DMLEF080 DWDM
3AL94215AA FANS1000 DWDM
3KC29200AA FMEM DWDM
3KC29100AAAA AF75 DWDM
3KC29170AAAA AHSM DWDM
8DG59245AAAB AHPHG DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FANA DWDM
3AG33537AD01 MT3T8 DWDM
3AL94982AQAC MCC30 DWDM
8DG59425AA DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59428AA DMLEF060 DWDM
3KC29070AAAB P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29070AAAB P32E1T1 DWDM
3KC29030AAAB COREA2 DWDM
3KC29220AAAB P2T10GE DWDM
3KC29140AAAA A16FE DWDM
3KC29210AAAB P8GE8C DWDM
3KC29100AAAA AF75 DWDM
3KC29130AAAA APROT DWDM
3KC29170AAAA AHSM DWDM
3KC29040ABAC PWRA1 DWDM
3AL94639AEAB ALCT1010 DWDM
3AL94211AAAB LOFA1110 DWDM
3AG33532AAAA 10ET10G DWDM
3AG33532AAAA 10ET10G DWDM
8DG59242AAAA PFDC70 DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FAN DWDM
3KC29150AAAA FAN DWDM
3KC19467AA 11QCUPC DWDM
8DG59945AAAB AHPLG DWDM
8DG59244AAAA ALPHG DWDM
8DG16489AAAA WMAN3174 DWDM
3AG26009EAAA OADC1750 DWDM
8DG15235AAAC GETH-AGR DWDM
3AL94736AEAA OADC0104 DWDM
3AL94253AAAA HSKU1000 DWDM
3AL94247AAAA PSUP1000 DWDM
3AL94252AAAA USIB1000 DWDM
3AL94305AAAA RAIU1000 DWDM
3AL94342ABAA SPITRANS DWDM
3AL94736BAAA OCNC1230 DWDM
3AL94736AGAA OCNC1220 DWDM
3KC12857AEAC E4 SFD4E DWDM
3AL94248BAAA ESCT2000 DWDM
8DG59249AAAB 11STAR1 DWDM
3KC12831ABAB E4PFDCAK DWDM
3AL94304ABAA ESCT1000 DWDM
3AL94249CAAB OSCU1010 DWDM
3AL95507CFAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CAAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95507CFAA CMDX1012 DWDM
3AL95504BBAA BMDX1100 DWDM
3AL95504BAAA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95504BAAA BMDX1000 DWDM
3AL95507AKAA CMDX1010 DWDM
8DG59427AA01 DMSMF050 DWDM
8DG59428AC01 DMLEF060 DWDM
8DG59425AA01 DMSMF030 DWDM
8DG59426AA01 DMSMF040 DWDM
8DG59431AA01 DMSMF090 DWDM
8DG59430ACAA DMLEF080 DWDM
3AL94215AAAA FANS1000 DWDM
3KC29010AA 1850 TSS-5R DWDM
8DG07885AA 8DG07885AAAB DWDM
3AL94207AB 3AL94207ABAC DWDM
3KC29010AAAC 1850 TSS-5R DWDM
8DG07885AAAB 8DG07885AAAB DWDM
3AL94207ABAC 3AL94207ABAC DWDM
3AL94478AA TAMPA CEGA MC103527353 DWDM
3AG33025AD MT3T8 PSS-64 MATRIX 3.8T DWDM
3KC29160AA DUST FILTER TSS-5R 2.30.3X DWDM
3AG24181AB MULTIPLEXER 8xGE/FC PORT. SFP DWDM
8DG15411AA RSA-DUST FILTER TRAY-ETSI-1660 R5 DWDM
3AL94478AAAA TAMPA CEGA MC103527353 DWDM
3AG33025ADAD MT3T8 PSS-64 MATRIX 3.8T DWDM
3KC29160AAXX DUST FILTER TSS-5R 2.30.3X DWDM
3AG24181AB01 MULTIPLEXER 8xGE/FC PORT. SFP DWDM
8DG15411AAAA RSA-DUST FILTER TRAY-ETSI-1660 R5 DWDM
Alcatel DWDM for sale

Nokia-Alcatel 1830 PSS and 7705 SAR for sale

Nokia-Alcatel 1830 PSS and 7705 SAR for sale
sales@1com.com
SSY-D5X500 8DG64067AA
130SCX10 100G 8DG61279AA
130SNX10 100G 8DG62039AC
10X10GE/XFP 3AG33532AA
10XOTU2/XFP 3AG33533AA
RACK COVER 1U 8DG09825AA
RACK COVER 2U 8DG09826AA
DCM SMF 130KM 8DG59435AA
DCM SMF 140KM 8DG59436AA
8DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371240001
4DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250001
2DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250002
6DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250003
1DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250006
3DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250007
5DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250008
7DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250009
9DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250010
12DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250004
14DB ATTENUATOR 1AB371250005
10DB ATTENUATOR 1AB252030001
ALU XFP DW100U-60 1AB375650001
ALU XFP DW100U-59 1AB375650002
ALU XFP DW100U-58 1AB375650003
ALU XFP DW100U-57 1AB375650004
ALU XFP DW100U-56 1AB375650005
ALU XFP DW100U-55 1AB375650006
ALU XFP DW100U-54 1AB375650007
ALU XFP DW100U-53 1AB375650008
ALU XFP DW100U-52 1AB375650009
ALU XFP DW100U-51 1AB375650010
ALU XFP DW100U-50 1AB375650011
ALU XFP DW100U-49 1AB375650012
ALU XFP DW100U-48 1AB375650013
ALU XFP DW100U-47 1AB375650014
ALU XFP DW100U-46 1AB375650015
ALU XFP DW100U-45 1AB375650016
ALU XFP DW100U-44 1AB375650017
ALU XFP DW100U-43 1AB375650018
ALU XFP DW100U-42 1AB375650019
ALU XFP DW100U-41 1AB375650020
ALU XFP DW100U-40 1AB375650021
ALU XFP DW100U-39 1AB375650022
ALU XFP DW100U-38 1AB375650023
ALU XFP DW100U-37 1AB375650024
ALU XFP DW100U-36 1AB375650025
ALU XFP DW100U-35 1AB375650026
ALU XFP DW100U-34 1AB375650027
ALU XFP DW100U-33 1AB375650028
ALU XFP DW100U-32 1AB375650029
ALU XFP DW100U-31 1AB375650030
ALU XFP DW100U-30 1AB375650031
ALU XFP DW100U-29 1AB375650032
ALU XFP DW100U-28 1AB375650033
ALU XFP DW100U-27 1AB375650034
ALU XFP DW100U-26 1AB375650035
ALU XFP DW100U-25 1AB375650036
ALU XFP DW100U-24 1AB375650037
ALU XFP DW100U-23 1AB375650038
ALU XFP DW100U-22 1AB375650039
ALU XFP DW100U-21 1AB375650040
ALU XFP DW100U-20 1AB375650041
ALU XFP DW100U-19 1AB375650042
ALU XFP DW100U-18 1AB375650043
ALU XFP DW100U-17 1AB375650044
XFP DW50U-2AXC 196.05 1AB243510001
XFP DW50U-2AXC 196.00 1AB243510002
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.95 1AB243510003
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.90 1AB243510004
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.85 1AB243510005
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.80 1AB243510006
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.75 1AB243510007
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.70 1AB243510008
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.65 1AB243510009
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.60 1AB243510010
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.55 1AB243510011
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.50 1AB243510012
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.45 1AB243510013
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.40 1AB243510014
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.35 1AB243510015
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.30 1AB243510016
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.25 1AB243510017
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.20 1AB243510018
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.15 1AB243510019
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.10 1AB243510020
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.05 1AB243510021
XFP DW50U-2AXC 195.00 1AB243510022
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.95 1AB243510023
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.90 1AB243510024
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.85 1AB243510025
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.80 1AB243510026
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.75 1AB243510027
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.70 1AB243510028
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.65 1AB243510029
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.60 1AB243510030
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.55 1AB243510031
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.50 1AB243510032
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.45 1AB243510033
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.40 1AB243510034
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.35 1AB243510035
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.30 1AB243510036
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.25 1AB243510037
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.20 1AB243510038
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.15 1AB243510039
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.10 1AB243510040
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.05 1AB243510041
XFP DW50U-2AXC 194.00 1AB243510042
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.95 1AB243510043
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.90 1AB243510044
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.85 1AB243510045
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.80 1AB243510046
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.75 1AB243510047
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.70 1AB243510048
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.65 1AB243510049
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.60 1AB243510050
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.55 1AB243510051
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.50 1AB243510052
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.45 1AB243510053
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.40 1AB243510054
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.35 1AB243510055
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.30 1AB243510056
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.25 1AB243510057
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.20 1AB243510058
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.15 1AB243510059
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.10 1AB243510060
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.05 1AB243510061
XFP DW50U-2AXC 193.00 1AB243510062
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.95 1AB243510063
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.90 1AB243510064
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.85 1AB243510065
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.80 1AB243510066
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.75 1AB243510067
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.70 1AB243510068
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.65 1AB243510069
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.60 1AB243510070
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.55 1AB243510071
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.50 1AB243510072
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.45 1AB243510073
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.40 1AB243510074
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.35 1AB243510075
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.30 1AB243510076
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.25 1AB243510077
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.20 1AB243510078
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.15 1AB243510079
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.10 1AB243510080
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.05 1AB243510081
XFP DW50U-2AXC 192.00 1AB243510082
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.95 1AB243510083
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.90 1AB243510084
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.85 1AB243510085
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.80 1AB243510086
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.75 1AB243510087
XFP DW50U-2AXC 191.70 1AB243510088
ALU XFP DWDM TUNABLE 1AB375650046
ALU SFP S-1.1-40/+85 1AB376350001
ALU SFP L-1.1-40/+85 1AB376350002
ALU SFP L-1.2-40/+85 1AB376350003
ALU SFP S-4.1-40/+85 1AB376360001
ALU SFP L-4.1-40/+85 1AB376360002
ALU SFP L-4.2-40/+85 1AB376360003
ALU SFP I-16.1-40/+85 1AB376370001
ALU SFP S-16.1-5/+85 1AB376370002
ALU SFP L-16.1-5/+85 1AB376370003
ALU SFP L-16.2-5/+85 1AB376370004
SFP-EULH OSC 1510 APD 1AB373120004
ALU XFP 10BASE-S 1AB375380001
ALU SFP GBE ZX-40/+85 1AB376720003
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1471NM 1AB377160001
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1491NM 1AB377160002
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1511NM 1AB377160003
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1531NM 1AB377160004
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1551NM 1AB377160005
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1571NM 1AB377160006
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1591NM 1AB377160007
ALU SFP CWDM SH 1611M 1AB377160008
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1471NM 1AB377200001
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1491NM 1AB377200002
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1511NM 1AB377200003
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1531NM 1AB377200004
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1551NM 1AB377200005
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1571NM 1AB377200006
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1591NM 1AB377200007
ALU SFP CWDM LH 1611NM 1AB377200008
ALU SFP DWDM CH 60 1AB377220003
ALU SFP DWDM CH 59 1AB377220004
ALU SFP DWDM CH 58 1AB377220005
ALU SFP DWDM CH 57 1AB377220006
ALU SFP DWDM CH 56 1AB377220007
ALU SFP DWDM CH 55 1AB377220008
ALU SFP DWDM CH 54 1AB377220009
ALU SFP DWDM CH 53 1AB377220010
ALU SFP DWDM CH 52 1AB377220011
ALU SFP DWDM CH 51 1AB377220012
ALU SFP DWDM CH 50 1AB377220013
ALU SFP DWDM CH 49 1AB377220014
ALU SFP DWDM CH 48 1AB377220015
ALU SFP DWDM CH 47 1AB377220016
ALU SFP DWDM CH 46 1AB377220017
ALU SFP DWDM CH 45 1AB377220018
ALU SFP DWDM CH 44 1AB377220019
ALU SFP DWDM CH 43 1AB377220020
ALU SFP DWDM CH 42 1AB377220021
ALU SFP DWDM CH 41 1AB377220022
ALU SFP DWDM CH 40 1AB377220023
ALU SFP DWDM CH 39 1AB377220024
ALU SFP DWDM CH 38 1AB377220025
ALU SFP DWDM CH 37 1AB377220026
ALU SFP DWDM CH 36 1AB377220027
ALU SFP DWDM CH 35 1AB377220028
ALU SFP DWDM CH 34 1AB377220029
ALU SFP DWDM CH 33 1AB377220030
ALU SFP DWDM CH 32 1AB377220031
ALU SFP DWDM CH 31 1AB377220032
ALU SFP DWDM CH 30 1AB377220033
ALU SFP DWDM CH 29 1AB377220034
ALU SFP DWDM CH 28 1AB377220035
ALU SFP DWDM CH 27 1AB377220036
ALU SFP DWDM CH 26 1AB377220037
ALU SFP DWDM CH 25 1AB377220038
ALU SFP DWDM CH 24 1AB377220039
ALU SFP DWDM CH 23 1AB377220040
ALU SFP DWDM CH 22 1AB377220041
ALU SFP DWDM CH 21 1AB377220042
ALU SFP DWDM CH 20 1AB377220043
ALU SFP DWDM CH 19 1AB377220044
ALU SFP DWDM CH 18 1AB377220045
ALU SFP DWDM CH 17 1AB377220046
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1471NM 1AB378370001
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1491NM 1AB378370002
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1511NM 1AB378370003
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1531NM 1AB378370004
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1551NM 1AB378370005
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1571NM 1AB378370006
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1591NM 1AB378370007
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1611NM 1AB378370008
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1471NM 1AB378370009
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1491NM 1AB378370010
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1511NM 1AB378370011
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1531NM 1AB378370012
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1551NM 1AB378370013
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1571NM 1AB378370014
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1591NM 1AB378370015
ALU XFP CWDM-LH 1611NM 1AB378370016
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1471NM 1AB379240001
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1491NM 1AB379240002
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1511NM 1AB379240003
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1531NM 1AB379240004
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1551NM 1AB379240005
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1571NM 1AB379240006
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1591NM 1AB379240007
ALU XFP CWDM-SH 1611NM 1AB379240008
ALU SFP FC/2FC/4FC 850NM 1AB379640001
ALU SFP FC/2FC/4FC 1300NM 1AB379640002
SFP FC/2FC/4FC 850NM HARDENED 1AB379640003
ALU SFP FE 100BASE-LX-40/+85 1AB382180001
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 600 1AB383360003
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 590 1AB383360004
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 580 1AB383360005
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 570 1AB383360006
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 560 1AB383360007
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 550 1AB383360008
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 540 1AB383360009
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 530 1AB383360010
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 520 1AB383360011
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 510 1AB383360012
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 500 1AB383360013
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 490 1AB383360014
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 480 1AB383360015
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 470 1AB383360016
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 460 1AB383360017
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 450 1AB383360018
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 440 1AB383360019
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 430 1AB383360020
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 420 1AB383360021
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 410 1AB383360022
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 400 1AB383360023
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 390 1AB383360024
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 380 1AB383360025
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 370 1AB383360026
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 360 1AB383360027
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 350 1AB383360028
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 340 1AB383360029
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 330 1AB383360030
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 320 1AB383360031
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 310 1AB383360032
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 300 1AB383360033
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 290 1AB383360034
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 280 1AB383360035
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 270 1AB383360036
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 260 1AB383360037
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 250 1AB383360038
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 240 1AB383360039
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 230 1AB383360040
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 220 1AB383360041
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 210 1AB383360042
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 200 1AB383360043
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 190 1AB383360044
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 180 1AB383360045
ALU SFP 4FC DWDM CH 170 1AB383360046
10X10G UNIVERSAL XFP 3AG33295AA
ATTENUATION DRAWER 1U 1AD151940001
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT NAR 1AF07336AAAA
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
PSF3T8 PSS-64 PWR SUPPLY FLTR C-VERSION 3AG33008AC
BUS TERMINATION,1830 PSS-64 3AG33102AA
BLANK PLATE, FULL SLOT 3AG33109AC
BLANK PLATE,1830 PSS-64,GC SLOT 3AG33173AA
HIGH POWER CONN, FUSE ALARM PANEL 3AG33233AA
SFP 100BASE FX-ITMP PHY BUILT-IN 1310 1AB382180006
XFP CWDM 40KM 10G DDM 1471NM-40/85 1AB379240009
XFP CWDM 40KM 10G DDM 1491NM-40/85 1AB379240010
XFP CWDM 40KM 10G DDM 1511NM-40/85 1AB379240011
XFP CWDM 40KM 10G DDM 1531NM-40/85 1AB379240012
XFP CWDM 40KM 10G DDM 1551NM-40/85 1AB379240013
OC3/STM1 APD ULH SFP 1510NM 1AB373120002
ALU XFP S-64.2B/10GBE BASE-E 1AB375380003
ALU XFP P1L1-2D2/10GBE BASE-Z 1AB375380004
ALU XFP S-64-2B/10GBE BASE-E-40/+85 1AB375380005
ALU XFP P1L1-2D2/10GBE BASE-Z-5/+85 1AB375380008
ALU XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L/10G FC/8.5G FC-40/+85 1AB375380009
ALU XFP 10GBASE-SR/W 8GFC-40/+85 1AB375380011
SFP FE FDDI 100BASE-T EL W/EXT TEMP 1AB310140001
EL TRX SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T-40/+85 1AB359780002
EL TRX SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T-40/+85 B 1AB359780003
OE-TRX SFP CWDM PIN CH51 B_SFP MULTIRATE STM-1/16 1AB373110001
OE-TRX SFP CWDM APD CH51 B_SFP MULTIRATE STM-1/16 1AB373120001
CONTROL,HPOWER LGAIN DWDM AMPLIFIER 8DG59945AB
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.00 IT 3AL82001AA
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.10 IT 3AL82001AB
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.20 IT 3AL82001AC
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.30 IT 3AL82001AD
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.50 IT 3AL82001AE
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.60 IT 3AL82001AF
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.70 IT 3AL82001AG
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 192.80 IT 3AL82001AH
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 193.00 IT 3AL82001AJ
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 193.10 IT 3AL82001AK
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 193.20 IT 3AL82001AL
XFP DW100U-2AXC F-S 193.30 IT 3AL82001AM
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1471NM ET 3AL82018AA
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1491NM ET 3AL82018AB
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1511NM ET 3AL82018AC
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1531NM ET 3AL82018AD
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1551NM ET 3AL82018AE
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1571NM ET 3AL82018AF
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1591NM ET 3AL82018AG
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 CWDM SHORT HAUL 1611NM ET 3AL82018AH
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 4X25G SINGLE RATE 10KM-5/+75 3AL82020AA
CFP2 100G BASE-ER4 4X25G SINGLE RATE 100GE 3AL82022AA
CFP4 100GBASE-LR4/OTU-4 4X25G DUAL RATE 10KM-5 3AL82023AA
CSOP SMART SFP, STM-1/OC-3 OVER GBE, E1-CHANNELIZE 3AL82041AA
TPOP SMART SFP, E1 120 OHM BALANCED, RJ45 3AL82042AA
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
ALU XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L-40/+85 3AL82045AA
XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L 3AL82055AA
1DC100M CFP DIGITAL COHERENT 100G METRO 3AL82067AA
FAST EVOA SFP 3AL82068AA
SFP DUMMY PLUG KIT 3AL89857AA
OPT. TOP RACK UNIT 3DB00734AAXX
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 4 COLOR1471-1531 3HE07939AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 4 COLOR1551-1611 3HE07939BA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBERCWDM 4 COLOR 1271-1331 3HE07939CA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBERCWDM 4 COLOR 1351-1451 3HE07939DA
7705 SAR-O 1-FIBER CWDM 8 COLOR MUX UP 3HE07940AA
7705 SAR-O 1-FIBER CWDM 8 COLOR MUX DN 3HE07940BA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 2 COLOR1471/1491 3HE09126AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 2 COLOR1511/1531 3HE09127AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 2 COLOR1551/1571 3HE09128AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBER CWDM 2 COLOR1591/1611 3HE09129AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBERCWDM 2 COLOR 1271/1291 3HE09641AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBERCWDM 2 COLOR 1311/1331 3HE09642AA
7705 SAR-O 2-FIBERCWDM 2 COLOR 1351/1371 3HE09643AA
CA-AC POWER SUPPLY_NORTH AMERICA 3KC05127ABXX
ASH410 SMART CEDD 2X1GE 3KC07433AAXX
ASP411 SMART CEDD AC POWER ADAPTER 3KC07440AAXX
ED 4 CA-HK CABLE, 15M, SHIELDED ANSI 3KC12949AAXX
ED 4 CA-HK CABLE, 30M, SHIELDED ANS 3KC12949ABXX
ED 4 CA-HK CABLE, 45M, SHIELDED ANSI 3KC12949ACXX
ED 4 CA-HK CABLE, 60M, SHIELDED ANSI 3KC12949ADXX
ED 4 CA-HK CABLE, 100M, SHIELDED ANSI 3KC12949AEXX
11DPE12A CABLE-75OHM 2MHZ AND 1PPS TOD,1 3KC13130ABXX
11DPE12A CABLE-75OHM 2MHZ AND 1PPS TOD,5 3KC13130AEXX
11DPE12A CABLE-75OHM 2MHZ AND 1PPS TOD,1 3KC13130AGXX
PTPCTL IEEE1588V2 CONTROLLER CARD 3KC13156BA
PTPIO IEEE1588V2 PTP INTERFACE CARD 3KC13159AAXX
AM2032A 20DBM VGAINUNI-AMP DCMACCESS 3KC13202AA
11DPM8 8XANY MUXPONDER 3KC13310AA
AM2625A-26DBMVGAIN UNI-AMP W/DCM-LBO KIT 3KC13447AA
SWP-1830PSS-4 R9.0.1 3KC13517AAAA
PSS36 SHELF COVER 3KC18947AB
PSS-36 SHELF COVER 3KC18947AC
AIR FILTER PSS36 3KC19019AA
FIRST LEVEL CONTROLLER FLC36 BLANK PSS36 3KC19065AA
PSS-36 SWITCHED INSTALLATION KIT-ANSI 3KC19142AA
PSS-36 SWITCHED INSTALLATION KIT-ETSI 3KC19142AC
PSS-36 SHELF KIT W/ LOCKING Z25 COVER 3KC19145AB
PSS-36 SHELF AIR FILTER BACKPLANE+2 BT3 3KC19175AA
HALF SLOT ADAPTER PSS-36, PSS-64 3KC19194AA
PSS-36 BT36 EXTRACTION TOOL 3KC19251AA
MT1T9C PSS-36 MATRIX 1.9T 3KC19274AB
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 8 CH AA VARIANT 3KC19289AA
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH AB VARIANT 3KC19289AB
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH AC VARIANT 3KC19289AC
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH AD VARIANT 3KC19289AD
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH AE VARIANT 3KC19289AE
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH AK VARIANT 3KC19289AK
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH AL VARIANT 3KC19289AL
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH AM VARIANT 3KC19289AM
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH AN VARIANT 3KC19289AN
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CH AP VARIANT 3KC19289AP
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CH AQ VARIANT 3KC19289AQ
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 8 CH BA VARIANT 3KC19289BA
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 8 CH CA VARIANT 3KC19289CA
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CB VARIANT 3KC19289CB
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CC VARIANT 3KC19289CC
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CD VARIANT 3KC19289CD
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CE VARIANT 3KC19289CE
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CF VARIANT 3KC19289CF
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CG VARIANT 3KC19289CG
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CH VARIANT 3KC19289CH
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 1 CH CJ VARIANT 3KC19289CJ
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH CK VARIANT 3KC19289CK
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH CL VARIANT 3KC19289CL
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CH CM VARIANT 3KC19289CM
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CH CP VARIANT 3KC19289CP
VWM STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CH CQ VARIANT 3KC19289CQ
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
VGAIN AMP W/ DCM ACCESS 8DG60242AB
VWM BAND SPLITTER/COMBINER 3KC19289DA
VWM EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER CWDM AA VARIANT 3KC19297AA
VWM SHELF KIT CWDM 19 INCHES 3KC19387AA
VWM SHELF KIT CWDM 21 INCHES 3KC19388AA
VWM SHELF KIT CWDM ANSI 3KC19389AA
1830 VWM MANAGEMENT CABLE 50CM 3KC19407AA
1830 VWM MANAGEMENT CABLE 100CM 3KC19408AAAA
11QCUPC 11G 4 PORT UPLINK 3KC19467AA
KIT PSS36 BAFFLE METAL FLAP REPAIR KIT 3KC19483AB
PSS-36 FIRST LEVEL CONTROLLER ECC 3KC19489AA
1830 PSS36 ANSI ACOUSTIC KIT 3KC19506AA
ONETRU KIT, ANSI 3KC35392AB
SC96 SWITCH CARD 4T8 3KC35464AA
PSS-24X RACK DOOR KIT 3KC40952AA
PSS-24X ANSI SHELF INSTALLATION KIT 3KC40958AB
PSS8-8SP-SHELF PNL,TEMP-HARDEN 3KC48830AA
PSS8-8UP-USER PANEL TEMP-HARDENED 3KC48840AA
PSS8-8FAN-FAN UNIT,TEMP-HARDENED 3KC48850AA
8DC30-DC PWR FLTR 30A-PSS8, TH 3KC48870AA
POWER FILTER-30A-PSS8 8DC30 3KC48870AB
PSS8 SHELF KIT-PSS8KIT 1XPSS8, 1X8FAN 3KC48900AA
PSS8 SHELF-INCLUDING PSS8SHF,SHELF PNL 3KC48901AA
16UP2 USER PANEL PSS16II 3KC48980AA
16FAN2 FAN UNIT-PSS16II 3KC48990AA
16DC65-DC PWRFLTR 65A PSS16II W SMPLTMG 3KC49010AA
8DCBNK DC POWER FILTER BLANK-PSS-8 3KC49802AA
AIR FILTER BLANK-PSS8 3KC49803AA
PSS8 INST KIT-19IN EIA 3KC49812AA
PSS8 INST KIT-23IN ANSI 3KC49814AA
CA-DC POWER CABLE_DC 3.6M_ANGLED PSS8 3KC49822AA
CA-DC POWER CABLE_DC 10M_ANGLED PSS8 3KC49822AB
CA-DC POWER CABLE_DC 20M_ANGLED PSS8 3KC49822AC
CA-RACK ALARM CABLE 3KC49823AA
CA-CRAFT 3KC49825AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
16INST19-PSS16II INST KIT-19IN EIA 3KC50012AA
16INST23 PSS16II INST KIT-23IN ANSI 3KC50014AA
PSS16II CA-DC POWER CABLE_LEFT 20M 3KC50021AC
PSS16II CA-DC POWER CABLE_RIGHT 3.6M 3KC50022AA
PSS16II CA-DC POWER CABLE_RIGHT 10M 3KC50022AB
CA-AC PWR SUPPLY CABLE-NORTH AMERICA 16A 3KC50023AB
CA-DC POWER CABLE, PSS16II 3KC50025AA
16AF2 PSS16II AIR FILTER 3KC50040AA
16CVR2 PSS16II FRONT COVER KIT 3KC50122AA
AC/DC RECTIFIER PLUGGABLE MODULE 3KC50130AA
AC/DC SHELF SINGLE 3KC50131AA
AC/DC SHELF DUPLEX 3KC50132AA
AC/DC SHLF SET SNGL INC 1XSHF-SNGL,2XRCT 3KC50133AA
AC/DC SHLF SET DUPLEX INC 1XSHF-DPLX,4XR 3KC50134AA
AC/DC SHF INST KIT-19IN EIA 3KC50135AA
AC/DC SHF INST KIT-23IN ANSI 3KC50138AA
AIR DEFLECTOR 1830PSS8 3KC50248AA
4AN400 4X100G CFP4 CLIENT CARD 3KC50312AA
30AN300 30X10G SFP+ CLIENT CARD 3KC50322AA
PSS-24X MULTI FUNCTION CARD 3KC50330AA
CCC CENTRAL CLOCK AND CONTROL CARD 3KC50335AA
PSS-24X POWER SUPPLY FILTER 3KC50388AA
PSS-24X FAN TRAY 3KC50429AB
PSS-24X TEMP. AND PRESSURE SENSOR CARD 3KC50486AA
CABLE HOUSEKEEPING IN DSUB 30M 3KC50567AA
CABLE-HOUSEKEEPING OUT DSUB 30M 3KC50568AA
CABLE-REMOTE ALARM DSUB 30M 3KC50569AA
CABLE-RACK LAMPS OUT RACK LED DSUB 3M 3KC50570AB
CA PSS24XPSS24XRKLMPSDAYZCHN DSUBDSUB 3M 3KC50572AA
CA PSS24XPSS36XRKLMPSDAYZCHN DSUBDSUB 3M 3KC50573AA
CA-TEMP PRESS SENSOR 3KC50574AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
PSS-24X ANSI LOWER COMPLETE AIR BAFFLE 3KC50625AA
PSS-24X ANSI MIDDLE COMPLETE AIR BAFFLE 3KC50629AA
PSS-24X SUBRACK BLANK ANSI 3KC50699AA
CABLE GROUND CABLE 3M 3KC50701AA
PSS-24X SUBRACK BLANK ETSI 3KC50707AA
IO SLOT BLANK CARD 3KC59819AC
2UC400 2 CARRIER UPLINK 3KC59824AA
4UC400 4X100G UPLINK 3KC59925AA
2AC100 CFP2 ANALOG COHERENT 100G 3KC59929AA
PSS24X SHELF, MFC24X AND TPSC24X 3KC60223AA
2UC400 2 CARRIER UPLINK UNRESTRICTED 3KC60346AA
PSS24X AIR FILTER 3KC60351AA
MECHANICAL ADAPTER GUIDE 8DG07796AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
CA-INVENTORY CABLE NAR 0.92M SHIELDED 8DG08361AC
PSS-36 BUS TERMINATION CARD 8DG09176AA
PFC PSS-36 POWER FILTER B VERSION 8DG09183AD
ALARM PANEL 8DG09195AA
HSLADA-HALF SLOT ADAPTER 8DG09811AA
USER INTERFACE PANEL 8DG59240AA
EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER 16GB 8DG59241AD
DC POWER FILTER 70A PSS-32 8DG59242AA
DC POWER FILTER 50A PSS-32 8DG59242AB
DC POWER FILTER 30A PSS-32 8DG59242AC
DC POWER FILTER 20A PSS-32 8DG59242AD
DC POWER FILTER 60A PSS-32 8DG59242AE
DC POWER FILTER 70A MONITORING 8DG59242BA
DC POWER FILTER 50A MONITORING 8DG59242BB
DC POWER FILTER 30A MONITORING 8DG59242BC
DC POWER FILTER 20A MONITORING 8DG59242BD
DC POWER FILTER 60A MONITORING 8DG59242BE
HIGH POWER PSS-32 FAN TRAY 8DG59243AB
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
ENHANCED OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH PACK 8DG59247AA
ENHANCED OPS PACK, NON-LATCHING 8DG59247AB
44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX 8DG59248AA
CENTRAL OFFICE SHELF 8DG59319AA
CENTRALOFFICESHELF-PSS32,325MMDEPTH Z25 8DG59319AB
AIR FILTER 8DG59320AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
11DPE12A-11G DPPLUGGABLE GBEMUX 12C ENH2 8DG59340AD
CO SHELF COVER LARGE-PSS-32 8DG59348AA
KIT-DCM SHELF KIT 19 INCH EIA 8DG59417AA
KIT-DCM SHELF ANSI/ETSI 8DG59417AB
FULL SLOT BLANK 8DG59418AA
HALF SLOT BLANK 8DG59419AA
EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER BLANK 8DG59420AA
DCM SMF 10KM 8DG59423AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 10 KM 8DG59423AE
DCM SMF 20KM 8DG59424AA
DCM TWRS 20 KM 8DG59424AB
DCM ELEAF 20 KM 8DG59424AC
DCM SMF 30KM 8DG59425AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 30 KM 8DG59425AE
DCM SMF 40KM 8DG59426AA
DCM TWRS 40 KM 8DG59426AB
DCM ELEAF 40 KM 8DG59426AC
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 40 KM 8DG59426AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 40 KM 8DG59426AF
DCM SMF 50KM 8DG59427AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 50 KM 8DG59427AE
DCM SMF 60KM 8DG59428AA
DCM TWRS 60 KM 8DG59428AB
DCM ELEAF 60 KM 8DG59428AC
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 60 KM 8DG59428AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 60 KM 8DG59428AF
DCM SMF 70KM 8DG59429AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 70 KM 8DG59429AE
DCM SMF 80KM 8DG59430AA
DCM TWRS 80 KM 8DG59430AB
DCM ELEAF 80 KM 8DG59430AC
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 80 KM 8DG59430AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 80 KM 8DG59430AF
DCM SMF 90KM 8DG59431AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 90 KM 8DG59431AE
DCM SMF 100KM 8DG59432AA
DCM TWRS 100 KM 8DG59432AB
DCM ELEAF 100 KM 8DG59432AC
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 100 KM 8DG59432AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 100 KM 8DG59432AF
DCM SMF 110KM 8DG59433AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 110 KM 8DG59433AE
DCM SMF 120KM 8DG59434AA
DCM TWRS 120 KM 8DG59434AB
DCM ELEAF 120 KM 8DG59434AC
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 120 KM 8DG59434AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 120 KM 8DG59434AF
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 140 KM 8DG59436AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 140 KM 8DG59436AF
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL A 8DG59437AA
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL B 8DG59437AB
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL C 8DG59437AC
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL D 8DG59437AD
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL E 8DG59437AE
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL F 8DG59437AF
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL G 8DG59437AG
STATIC FILTER DWDM 5 CHANNEL H 8DG59437AH
STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CHANNEL A 8DG59440AA
STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CHANNEL B 8DG59440AB
STATIC FILTER CWDM 2 CHANNEL D 8DG59440AD
STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CHANNEL A 8DG59441AA
STATIC FILTER CWDM 4 CHANNEL B 8DG59441AB
STATIC FILTER CWDM 8 CHANNEL 8DG59442AA
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1471NM 26DBM 1AB155070001
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1491NM 26DBM 1AB155070002
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1511NM 26DBM 1AB155070003
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1531NM 26DBM 1AB155070004
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1551NM 26DBM 1AB155070005
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1571NM 26DBM 1AB155070006
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1591NM 26DBM 1AB155070007
ALU SFP 4FC CWDM 1611NM 26DBM 1AB155070008
FLEX SHELF COVER 8DG59518AB
ALU SFP GBE SX-40/+85 1AB376720001
SFP CWDM 3G-SDI SH 14KM 1AB300320001
SFP CWDM 3G-SDI MH 20KM 1AB300320002
ALU XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L 1AB375380013
ALU SFP S-16.1 ANY RATE-40/+85 1AB376370005
SFP L-16.1-40/+85 HARDENED 1AB376370007
ALU SFP GBE LX/LX10-40/+85 1AB376720002
SFP CWDM LH 1471 NM-40/+85 1AB377200009
SFP CWDM LH 1491 NM-40/+85 1AB377200010
SFP CWDM LH 1511 NM-40/+85 1AB377200011
SFP CWDM LH 1531 NM-40/+85 1AB377200012
SFP CWDM LH 1551 NM-40/+85 1AB377200013
SFP CWDM LH 1571 NM-40/+85 1AB377200014
SFP CWDM LH 1591 NM-40/+85 1AB377200015
SFP CWDM LH 1611 NM-40/+85 1AB377200016
CO SHELF BAFFLE COVER PSS-32 8DG59535AA
KIT-EIA FLEX SHELF 19 INCH EIA 8DG59602AA
KIT-FLEX SHELF 23 INCH ANSI WECO 8DG59602AB
KIT-OMD INSTALLATION KIT 8DG59603AA
KIT-CO SHELF NAR INSTALLATION EIA/ANSI 8DG59604AA
PSS32 19 INCH ETSI INSTALLATION KIT 8DG59604AD
MAIN SHELF KIT-PSS32, HIGH CAPACITY FAN 8DG59605AB
MAIN SHELF KIT PSS32, HIGH CAPACITY FA 8DG59605BB
EXT SHELF KIT PSS32, HIGH CAPACITY FAN 8DG59606AB
KIT-TOOL KIT 8DG59613AA
MA-LC FIBER REMOVAL TOOL 8DG59614AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
MSC 4G DUAL PORT PLUGGABLE ANYRATE 4 CLIENT 8DG59713AA
FOADM INVENTORY CABLE ADAPTER 8DG59724AA
ESWL-PHOTONICS VERS A ETH 8DG59727AAAA
8 CHANNEL COLORLESS WAVELENGTH ROUTER 88 CHANNEL 8DG59827AA
8 CHANNEL WAVELENGTH ROUTER ADD SIDE 8DG59827AB
11G DPORT PLUGGABLE MULTIRATE MUX 12UC 8DG59828AA
OPT SUPERVISORY CARD W TOTAL PWR MON UNKEYED 8DG59829AA
88 CHANNEL INTERLEAVER 8DG59841AA
88 CHANNEL INTERLEAVER UNIDIRECTIONAL 8DG59841AB
44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX 50GHZ OFFSET 8DG59857AA
END OFFICE SHELF RSA 8DG59859AA
FAN UNIT PSS-16 8DG59912AA
AHPLG HPOWER LGAIN DWDM AMPLIFIER 8DG59945AB
SHELF COVER MEDIUM 8DG59957AB
PSS-16 Z25 EXT. SHELF COVER 8DG59957AC
OEM POWER BOOSTER 8DG59966AA
OEM RAMAN AMPLIFIER 3 PUMP WITH CONNECTOR COVER 8DG59967AB
ESWL-1830PSS EPT FIRST YEAR 8DG60017AA
SWL-1830PSS EPT FOLLOWING YEAR 8DG60018AA
AIR FILTER PSS16 8DG60080AA
USER INTERFACE CARD PSS-16 8DG60094AA
RA3P INSTALL KIT 19 OR 23 INCH RACK 8DG60098AA
RAMAN REPLACEMENT FAN 8DG60100AA
8CH COLORLESS W ROUTER SUPLMENTL VENDR 8DG60117AA
PSS32 EIA/NAR COVER EXTENDER KIT 8DG60129AC
OMD COVER KIT EIA 8DG60130AA
OMD COVER KIT ANSI 8DG60130AB
DCM COVER KIT EIA 8DG60131AA
DCM COVER KIT ANSI 8DG60131AB
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
PB1 INSTALL KIT 19 OR 23 INCH RACK 8DG60162AA
PSS-16 DC POWER FILTER MANAGED 35A 8DG60175AB
PSS-16 DC PF MANAGED 20A W/V MONITORING 8DG60175BA
PSS-16 DC PF MANAGED 35A W/V MONITORING 8DG60175BB
ESWL-1830 PSS WAVELENGTH TRACKER SOFTWARE LICENSE 8DG60207AA
STATIC FILTER DWDM 8 CHANNEL A VARIANT 8DG60210AA
STATIC FILTER DWDM 8 CHANNEL B VARIANT 8DG60210AB
STATIC FILTER DWDM 8 CHANNEL C VARIANT 8DG60210AC
STATIC FILTER DWDM 8 CHANNEL D VARIANT 8DG60210AD
A2325A 23DBM VGAIN AMP DCM ACCESS 8DG60242AB
PSS16 NAR INSTALLATION KIT EIA ANSI 8DG60266BA
PSS16 MAIN SHELF KIT INCL. EOSHF + FAN + UP 8DG60273AA
11G QUAD PORT PLUGGABLE ANYRATE 4 CLIENT 8DG60349AA
11QPA4-11G QPLUGGABLE ANY 4C-5~65C 8DG60349AC
40 CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX 50GHZ OFFSET ODD CH 8DG60367AA
40 CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX 50GHZ OFFSET EVEN CH 8DG60368AA
RA3P ETSI HOUSEKEEPING CABLE KIT 8DG60426AA
SFD40/SFD40B INSTALLATION KIT EIA/ANSI 8DG60451AA
KIT, LSA PUNCH BLOCK + 1RU MOUNTING 8DG60464AA
LOW VARIABLE GAIN AMPLIFIER, NO MID-STAGE ACCESS 8DG60565AA
MEDIUM VARIABLE GAIN AMP, WITH DCM ACCESS 8DG60566AA
RA2P LH 2 PUMP RAMAN, NO MID-STAGE ACCESS 8DG60567AB
MESH EXTENSION PACK EXTERNAL COUPLER CARD 8DG60568AA
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 160 KM 8DG60766AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 160 KM 8DG60766AF
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 180 KM 8DG60767AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 180 KM 8DG60767AF
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 200 KM 8DG60768AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 200 KM 8DG60768AF
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 220 KM 8DG60769AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 220 KM 8DG60769AF
DCM FIBER BRAGG SMF 240 KM 8DG60770AE
DCM FIBER BRAGG ELEAF 240 KM 8DG60770AF
MEDIUM VARIABLE GAIN AMP W/O DCM ACCESS 8DG60912AA
16GB EC FLASHCARD UPGRADE KIT PSS-32 8DG60968AA
8-PORT BI DIR VARIABLE ATTENUATION CARD 8DG60999AA
11G/10GE QUAD + 24XGE/FE INTERFACE BOARD 8DG61044AA
ESWL-1830PSS 100GPAYG LIC CERTIFICATE 2P 8DG61218AA
WR8-88AF-8CH WL ROUTER-ADD SIDE FLEXGRID 8DG61223AB
AMPLIFIER, HYBRID 2 PUMP RAMAN/EDFA 8DG61230AA
130SCX10 100G MUX, 10CL, SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
11OPE8-CARRIER ETHERNET MUXOT,8X10GBE/OTU2E LINE 8DG61285AB
WTOCM-F WTOCM FLEX CAPABILITY 8DG61330AA
MSH8-FSM Mesh 8D FibShuf ANSI 8DG61406AA
MSH8-FSM MESH 8D FIBSHUF FOC 8DG61406AC
ESWL-KMT LICENSE PER WAVELENGTH 8DG61416AA
ESWL-ENCRYPTION LICENSE PER PORT 8DG61457AA
SAN ENC KIT 11QPEN4 + SWL FOR 1-PORT 8DG61458AA
WTOCM SUPPORTING OSNR MEASUREMENT 8DG61483AA
PSS-32 Z25 EXT. SHELF COVER 8DG61487AA
11QCE12X-CARRIERETHRNTMUXOT4X10GBE/OTU2E 8DG61581AA
WR20-TF 1X20 TWIN FLEX WSS 8DG61839AA
ESWL 1830PSS SWITCHED OTN NODAL SWLICUPG 8DG61978AA
ESWL 1830PSS SWITCHED OTN NODAL SW LIC 8DG61980AA
ESWL 1830PSS ILA/DGE WT NODAL SW LIC UPG 8DG61982AA
ESWL 1830PSS WDM XOADM WT NODAL SWLICUPG 8DG61983AA
ESWL 1830PSS ILA/DGE WT NODAL SW LIC 8DG61984AA
ESWL 1830PSS XOADM WT NODAL SWLIC 8DG61985AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL, ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
ASX410 SMART CEDD MOUNTING KIT 8DG62115AA
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
MAINSHELFKIT-PSS32,HC FAN,325MDEPTH Z25 8DG62145AB
EXTSHELF KIT-PSS32,HC FAN,325MDEPTH Z25 8DG62146AB
260SCX2 100G A/D, FLEX COHERENT ENH PERF 8DG62184AB
260SCX2 200G MUX2CL,FLEXCOHERENT ENHPERF 8DG62185AB
260SCX2 100G/200G,FLEX COHERENT ENH PERF 8DG62186AB
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
1RU INSTALLATION KIT 8DG62367AA
PSC1-6 PASSIVE SPLITTER/COMBINER 8DG62413AA
1RU COVER KIT 8DG62423AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
IROADMV INTEGRATED ROADM BLADE VG AMP 8DG62445AB
112SDX11 100G METRO MUX PLUGGABLE 8DG62446AA
20P200 20X10G C/L PROGRAMMABLE CARD 8DG62471AA
MCS8-16 MULTICASTSWITCH 8-DEG 16-PORTS 8DG62474AA
AAR-8A AMP ARRAY 8-AMPS 8DG62497AA
ASWG AMPLIFIER, SWITCHED GAIN EDFA 8DG62498AA
OTDR FOR FIBER CHARACTERIZATION 8DG62504AA
WR20-TFM TWIN 1X20 MPO CONNECTORS 8DG62519AA
D5X500 500G MUX/UPLINK,5CL,UNLOCKED 8DG62538AA
1UD200 100/200G UPLINK DIST OTN SWITCH 8DG62549AA
1UD200 100G UPLINK DIST OTN SWITCH 8DG62549AB
130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT 8DG62599AA
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
32EC2 HP EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER 8DG62635AA
MPO CABLE NAR 3.5M 8DG62646AA
MPO CABLE NAR 7M 8DG62646AB
MPO CABLE NAR 10M 8DG62646AC
MPO CABLE NAR 15M 8DG62646AD
ESWL RTU 260SCX2 200G MODE 8DG62665AA
ESWL RTU 260SCX2 100G MODE 8DG62666AA
MSH8-FSM INSTALL KIT 8DG62684AA
MSH8-FSM COVER KIT 8DG62685AA
10LC TO MPO FANOUT CABLE,MULTI-MODE ANSI 8DG62693AA
MON-OCM LINE MONITOR USED W/WTOCM 8DG62753AA
ANSI LC APC LOW-LOSS FOR OTDR 3.5M 8DG62768AA
ANSI LC APC LOW-LOSS FOR OTDR 7M 8DG62768AB
130SCUPH 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT 8DG63211AA
9CH PMU UPPER BAND 8DG63249AA
9CH PMU LOWER BAND 8DG63249AB
MON-OTDR SIGNAL FILTERING CARD 8DG63264AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
SINGLECODE/SINGLEQTY PACK INSTRUCTION 8DG63373ABAA
PMU 19 INCHES RACK MOUNT BRACKET KIT 8DG63541AD
PMU 21 INCHES RACK MOUNT BRACKET KIT 8DG63541AE
PMU 23 INCHES RACK MOUNT BRACKET KIT 8DG63541AF
ESWL RTU 1UD200 200G MODE 8DG63582AAAA
ATTENUATOR VALUE TBD UPON LINK TEST 8DG63748AA
SWP 1830PSS-EPT R9.0.1 DVD 8DG63904AAAA
SWP 1830PSS-CVT R9.0.1 8DG63907AAAA
SWPL 1830PSS R9.0.1 PSS-8/16II/16/32/24X 8DG64001AAAA
SWP 1830PSS R9.0.2 PSS-8/16II/16/32/24x 8DG64052AAAA
SWP 1830PSS-EPT R9.0.1 SP1 DVD 8DG64141AAAA
FAN UNIT, 1830 PSS-36/64 8DG89249AB
MT1T9 PSS-64 MATRIX 1.9T 3AG33537AD
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
ESWL-RTU LIC 1830PSS APPLICATION OCS 3AG33545AC
ESWL-RTU LIC 1830PSS APPLICATION GMPLS 3AG33545AD
RACK ALARM UNIT 3AG33657AA
SENSOR KIT PRESSURE, 1830 PSS-64 3AG33682AA
FLC36EA PSS-36 FIRST LEVEL CONTROLLER 3AG33727AB
PLUG KIT, XFP DUMMY 3AG33752AA
PSS64 CABLE KIT ETSI ANSI 3AG33780AB
INSTALLATION KIT,1830 PSS-64,ETSI 3AG33782AB
INSTALLATION KIT,1830 PSS-64,ANSI 3AG33784AB
PSS-64 INSTALLATION KIT VERTICAL FIBRE ANSI 3AG33966AA
4 X 10G UNIVERSAL XFP 3AG34013AA
24ANMB 24 X MULTIRATE UNIVERSAL SFP B 3AG34048AA
24ET1GB 24 X 1GE SFP B 3AG34083AA
8ET1GB 8 X GE SFP B 3AG34096AA
10SD10G 10 X STM-64/OC-192 INTERFACE BOARD 3AG34097AA
24SDM 24 X MR SDH/SONET INTERFACE BOARD 3AG34098AA
103SCEC 1X100G CARRIER ETHERNET 3AG34218AA
1AN100G 1X100G ANY 3AG34224AA
2AN40G 2x40G ANY CLIENT CARD 3AG34227AA
10AN10GC 10X10G ANY VER C 3AG34408AA
10ET10GC 10 X 10GE XFP C 3AG34432AA
SWP-1830PSS-OCS R9.0.1 3AG34566AAAA
ALU XFP DWDM TUNABLE CT 3AL81776AA
130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF 8DG62039AC
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
IT-EXTERNAL SYSTEM TIMING WITH WRAP TERMINAL 3AG34234AA
KIT-EXTERNAL SYSTEM TIMING WITH SOLDER TERMINAL 3AG34235AA
PSS-64 FIRST LEVEL CONTROLLER B VERSION 3AG34251AA
CFP2 100G BASE-LR4 4X25G DUAL RATE 100GBE/OTU-4 3AL81820AA
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BIDI CSFP UPSTREAM,1310nm 3AL81920AA
1000BASE-BX10 2CH BIDI CSFP DOWNSTREAM, 1490NM 3AL81921AA
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/10G FC 10KM SMF-5/+85 1AB390930002
SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/10G FC MMF-5/+85 1AB390930004
SFP+ 2/4/8G FC 10KM SMF IB SDR/DDR-5/+85 1AB390930007
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC 10KM SMF-5/+85 1AB390930009
SFP+ 4/8/16G FC MMF-5/+85 1AB390930010
SFP+ P1I1-2D1/SR1/10GBASE-LR 10XFC SMF-5/85 1AB390930013
SFP+ STM-64/OC192 ITU-T S-64.2B IR-2/10GBASE-EW-E 1AB390930014
Nokia 1830 PSS 10G Encryption cards 11QPEN4
QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4-5/+70 1AB392040001
QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4-5/70 1AB392040002
ALU XFP DWDM TUNABLE Z-CHIRP-5/+70 1AB394040003
CFP 100G 4X25G 100G BASE LR4/100G OTU4 INTEGRAT 1AB402160001
CFP 40GBASE-LR4/OTU-3 1AB402160011
CFP 100G 4X25G 100G BASE LR4 WITH INTEGRATED HE 1AB402160012
CFP 4X28G TUNABLE DWDM ODB FLAT TOP-5/70 1AB402160016
CFP 100GBASE-LR4 GEN2 WITH HS/FACEPLATE 1AB402160018
CFP LR4 4X25GBS 1310NM 1AB402160022
CFP2 100G BASE-LR4 4X25G SINGLE RATE 100GE 1AB426470001
CFP2 100G BASE-SR10 10X10G SINGLE RATE 100GE 1AB426470002
1/2 SLOT SCREWDRIVER LONG 1AD008610003
BREAKER TOGGLE 1AD094650001
SINGLE NETWORK BAY FRAME-ANSI 12 INCHES 1AD139370001
130SCX10 100G MUX 10CL SDFEC COHERENT 8DG61279AA
SSY-D5X500 8DG64067AA 500G Submarine 8DG64067AA
8DG62039AC 1830 PSS 130SNX10 100G MUX 10CL ENH PERF
3AL82072AA QSFP28 100G BASE-LR4 DUAL RATE 100GE/OTU4
8DG62039AC
Nokia-Alcatel 1830 PSS for sale