Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 29 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom equipment and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

Over 24,600 parts in STOCK with a 1 to 7 days LEAD TIME

29 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
20 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
17 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
17 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
14 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
14 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory.

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, 9926 BBU-Baseband 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G and 4G/LTE

Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale

Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale
sales@1com.com
Large Quantities of each part
472580A-FOSI SFP+ 6.144G 15km 1310nm
471880A-FOSC SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SM
471881A-FOSD SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM MM
472579A-FOSH SFP+ 6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm
472063A-FOSG SFP 3G 300M 850nm
472949A-FOSP SFP+ 9.8304G 10km 1310nm I-temp
471546A-FOSA 3G SFP 15km 1310nm
472948A-FOSO SFP+ 9.8304G 1.4km 1310nm
474503A-FODL AirScale Micro SFP 1511nm FODL LAA
474502A-FODE AirScale Micro SFP 1491nm L1900
474500A-FODU AirScale Micro SFP 1471nm FODU L2100
472807A-FOSL Flexi Optical SFP 1310nm 3G 2 km SM
473206A-FOST Flexi Optical SFP 1330nm 6Gb 20km
473207A-FOSV Flexi optical SFP 1270nm 6GB 20km
473063A-FOSQ Flexi Optical Q SFP 1310nm 6Gb 40km
474333-FOCX QSFP+MPO 4X10G 300m MM
473386A-FOS1 SFP 1000Base-BX10km, 1490nm/1310nm
473387A-FOS2 SFP 1000Base-BX 10km,1310nm/1490nm,
473388A-FOS3 SFP 1000Base-BX40km, 1490nm/1310nm
473389A-FOS4 SFP 1000Base-BX40km, 1310nm/1490nm
473471A-FOTA SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MM
474829A-AOSB QSFP28 10KM SM E-TEMP
473472A-FOTB SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm Single Mode
3FE53441AC GPON OLT SFP B+
3FE28784AA 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 0 to +85C
3FE62600DA 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 0 to +70C
3FE25774AA 1.25G 10KM
3FE65831AA 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE00566CA XFP 10GE SR LC ROHS 6/6
3HE00564AA 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP, 1310 nm 10 km LC
3HE00564CA XFP-10GE LR-LC ROHS 6/6
3HE00876CA 10GBASE-ER 40km XFP
3HE04823AA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
3HE04824AA 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
3HE05894AA 10GBase ZR LC, 80 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE06485AA QSFP+ 40G LR4 10km LC
3HE01545CA XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm
3HE05831CA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP
3HE05832CA XFP-10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm
3HE05833CA XFP 10GE ZR LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C
3HE00062CB 10/100/1000Base T RJ45, 100 meters
3HE00027CA 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP
3HE00028CA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE00028AA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE00029CA 1000Base ZX LC, 70 Km, 1550 nm SFP
3HE00868AA 1000Base BX-U LC, 10 Km, TX: 1310 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP
3HE00868AB 1000Base BX-D LC, 10 Km, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm SFP
3HE00867CA 1000Base EX LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP
3HE09326AA SFP+10GE SR LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C
3HE09327AA 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
3HE09328AA 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE09329AA 10GBase ZR LC, 80 Km, 1550 nm SFP+
3HE07928AA 40GBASE-SR4 GEN2 QSFP+
3HE11023AA 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
3HE11240AA QSFP+, 1310nm, ER4 SMF 40km, 40G DDM
3HE11904AA SFP GIGE BASE-T RJ45 R6/6 DDM -40/85C
3HE10551AA QSFP28 100G SR4 100m MPO ROHS6/6 0/70C
3HE10550AA QSFP28 100G LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C
1AB376720001 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP
1AB376720002 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP
1AB410040001 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+
1AB410060001 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
1AB416150001 CPRI 3-7 10G 1.4km I-Temp S1: 1
1AB429380001 6GBase ELR LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP+
1AB194670004 155MBase IR LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370006 2.5GBase SONET IR1 LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370005 2.67Gbps 2km 1310nm LC SFP
1AB196370008 2.5GBase SONET LR1 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm SFP
1AB196370014
1AB217280001 XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE
1400421-0010 TRX MM 1OOOBase-SX LC-SFP -5/+85C
1400422-0019 1000BASE-LH SFP
Original OEM Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent SFPs for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG64067AA 500G MUX

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG64067AA D5X500 500G MUX-UL 5CL SUBSEA Transport
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 500G SUBMARINE MUX
8DG64067AA

in stock NOKIA 1830 PSS-16 II-8DG62445AB 8DG62471AA 8DG62635AA 3KC49010AA 8DG61483AA 3KC48980AA 8DG59248AA 3KC49200AA 8DG61458AA

NOKIA 1830 PSS-16 II-8DG62445AB 8DG62471AA 8DG62635AA 3KC49010AA 8DG61483AA 3KC48980AA 8DG59248AA 3KC49200AA 8DG61458AA for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
IROADMV 8DG62445AB
20P200 8DG62471AA
32EC2 8DG62635AA
16DC62 3KC49010AA
WTOCMA 8DG61483AA
W0CUA7VUTA 3KC48980AA
SFD44 8DG59248AA
11QPA4B 3KC49200AA
11QPEN4 8DG61458AA
NOKIA 1830 PSS-16 II

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL35060AA 8DG09119AA 3AL78817AA 3AL78836AD 3AL79266AA 3AN49399AA 3CA08540AA 3AN49400AA 1AB162710015 3AL81202AA 3AL81639AA 3AL91653AA 3AN50125AA 3AL89561AB 8DG15411AA 1AB162710005 3AL89794AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15663AM 8DG16038AM 3AL78830AE 1AB147830012 1AB074610019 3AN49397AA 3AL89857AA 8DG15701AA 8DG15540AC 8DG15432AA 8DG15540AC 3AL91880AA 1AB194670007 3AL91721AA 1AB214540001 1AF00398AA 8DG15235AA 8DG15540AB 1AB187280031 3AL81915BA 8DG16021AC 8DG15540AB
3AL35060AAXX 8DG09119AAAA 3AL78817AA 3AL78836AD 3AL79266AA 3AN49399AA 3CA08540AA 3AN49400AA 1AB162710015 3AL81202AA 3AL81639AA 3AL91653AAAA 3AN50125AA 3AL89561AB 8DG15411AAAA 1AB162710005 3AL89794AB 8DG15611AA 8DG15663AMAA 8DG16038AMAA 3AL78830AE 1AB147830012 1AB074610019 3AN49397AA 3AL89857AAAA 8DG15701AA 8DG15540ACAA 8DG15432AA 8DG15540ACAA 3AL91880AA 1AB194670007 3AL91721AAAA 1AB214540001 1AF00398AAAA 8DG15235AA 8DG15540ABAA 1AB187280031 3AL81915BA 8DG16021ACAA 8DG15540ABAA
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM

Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
1)1660SM SR60M
3AL78834AA
3AL78834AAAE 02 Qty 1
1)PO2/EOC
3AL78836AB Qty 1
2)MATRIXE
3AL81072AA Qty 2
3)P63E1
3AL79092AA Qty 3
4)P4S1N
3AL78821BA Qty 2
5)L-4 2N
3AL78XXXXX Qty 2
6)L-16 2ND
3AL78898CA Qty 2
7)CONGI
3AL78830AD Qty 2
8)SERVICE
3AL78817AA 1NOS.
9)A21E1
3AL78832ZZ Qty 6
2)1660SM / SR60M
3AL89794ABAB 01 Qty 2
1)PO2/EOC
3AL78836AB Qty 2
2)MATRIXE
3AL81072AA Qty 4
3)P63E1
3AL79092AA Qty 4
4)P16S1 4E
3AL89668AA Qty 6
5)L-64.2E
8DG15428AA Qty 2
6)CONGI
3AL78830AE Qty 4
7)SERVICE
3AL78817AA Qty 2
8)A21E1
3AL78832ZZ Qty 6
3)1660SM / SR60M
3AL89794ABAC 01 Qty 2
3AL89794AB
1)PO2/EOC
3AL78836AB Qty 2
2)MATRIXE
3AL81072AA Qty 4
3)P63E1
3AL79092AA Qty 4
4)P16S1-4E
3AL89668AA Qty 6
5)L-64.2E
8DG15428AA Qty 2
6)CONGI
3AL78830AE Qty 3
7)SERVICE
3AL78817AA Qty 2
8)A21E1
3AL78832ZZ Qty 6
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM

Alcatel 1626LM for sale

Alcatel 1626LM for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 3AL98158AA
Alcatel MCC3 3AL95150AE
Alcatel MCC3 3AL95150AF
Alcatel MCC3 3AL95150AG
Alcatel MCC3 3AL95150AH
Alcatel IECB_LAN 3AL93569AA
Alcatel TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
Alcatel TRBD1121 3AL94207AC
Alcatel TRBD1121 3AL94207AF
Alcatel TRBD1121 3AL94207DC
Alcatel TRBD1111 3AL94207EB
Alcatel TRBD1121 3AL94207EC
Alcatel LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
Alcatel LOFA1120 3AL94212AA
Alcatel PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
Alcatel ESCT2000 3AL94248BA
Alcatel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Alcatel OSCU1010 3AL94249DB
Alcatel FANS1000 3AL94251AA
Alcatel USIB1000 3AL94252AA
Alcatel HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
Alcatel ESCT1000 3AL94304AB
Alcatel RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Alcatel TRBC1111 3AL94452AB
Alcatel ALCT1010 3AL94639AE
Alcatel BAFFLE 3AL94882AA
Alcatel SSY-4xAny 3AL95063AA
Alcatel OCC10E 3AL95238CA
Alcatel BMDX1000 3AL95504AA
Alcatel CMDX1010 3AL95507AA
Alcatel RMPM1200 3AL95800AA
Alcatel DC48B 3AL97042AA
Alcatel DC48B 3AL97042AB
Alcatel FB 3AL97043AA
Alcatel FB 3AL97043AC
Alcatel SFB 3AL97043AD
Alcatel SE1B28 3AL97078AC
Alcatel SE1B28 3AL97078AD
Alcatel SDE1B8 3AL97079AC
Alcatel SDE1B8 3AL97079AD
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BD
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BN
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BP
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BQ
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BR
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BS
Alcatel SSY-ADM 3AL97080BT
Alcatel 3AL97081AA
Alcatel 1642 SHELF 3AL97081AC
Alcatel OT1B1 3AL97083BA
Alcatel OT1B1 3AL97083CA
Alcatel E3B1 3AL97085AA
Alcatel DS3B1 3AL97086AB
Alcatel 3AL97087AA
Alcatel WIRE 3AL97089AA
Alcatel WIRE 3AL97090AA
Alcatel WIRE 3AL97093AB
Alcatel 3AL97102AB
Alcatel 3AL97102AC
Alcatel WIRE 3AL97109AB
Alcatel WIRE 3AL97109AC
Alcatel ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AA
Alcatel ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AB
Alcatel ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AC
Alcatel 1642EM SHELF 3AL97194AB
Alcatel ES1-3FE 3AL97194AC
Alcatel DE1B32 3AL97198AA
Alcatel RTXM135 3AL97213AA
Alcatel MBN 3AL97226AA
Alcatel M120AC(1642EMC) 3AL97239AA
Alcatel M120AC(1642EMC) 3AL97239BA
Alcatel MB4-1 3AL97273AA
Alcatel SWP-1642EMUX SDH 3AL97276AE
Alcatel BADDLE 3AL97283AA
Alcatel POWER LINE 3AL97309AA
Alcatel 1642EM SHELF 3AL97335AA
Alcatel WLA1A 3AL97529AA
Alcatel WLA1A 3AL97529BA
Alcatel 1X8MDX UNI+OSC 3AL97538AA
Alcatel OAD-U-2-5153 3AL97539QA
Alcatel LC-ESC 3AL97690AA
Alcatel BTERM 3AL97706AB
Alcatel WLA1A 3AL97795AA
Alcatel WLA1A 3AL97795BA
Alcatel MVAC10 3AL97848AB
Alcatel ESERGI 3AL98023AA
Alcatel A63E1A 3AL98029AA
Alcatel A63E1B 3AL98035AA
Alcatel SYNTH16 3AL98038AC
Alcatel SYNTH16 3AL98038AD
Alcatel DESCR DFAN3 3AL98115AA
Alcatel DFAN6 3AL98116AA
Alcatel FAN V2 SHELF 3AL98122AA
Alcatel SRFANV2 3AL98122AB
Alcatel ES1-8FE 3AL98128AA
Alcatel ES1-8FE 3AL98128AB
Alcatel ES1-8FE 3AL98128AC
Alcatel ES1-8FX 3AL98150AA
Alcatel 1662 3AL98198A
Alcatel POWER SUPPLY 3AL98154AA
Alcatel 1626LM SHELF 3AL94511AA
Alcatel SSY-AC220(PFC) 3AL97077AA
Alcatel MA-S9 RACK(2.6M) 3AL98151AB
Alcatel POWER SUPPLY AC220B 3AL97077AB
Alcatel POWER SUPPLY AC220B 3AL97077AC
Alcatel 1662SMC CESCONX 3AL98004AA
Alcatel SHELF 1662SMC 3AL98009AB
Alcatel 1626LM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent-NOKIA 1620LM SLTE

Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM
OCPU1051
ESCT2000
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
PSCU2000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD4816
TRBC4816
TRBC4817
TRBC4817
TRBD4616
TRBC4616
TRBC4819
TRBD1593
EASE2000
CLIFX101
LOFA2100
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LSGC1000
EMPM2000
EMPM2100
TRBCX018
TRBDXA98
TRBCXB18
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
1620LM SLTE
TRBD1192
TRBD1292
TRBD1293
TRBD1592
TRBC1212
TRBC1190
PMDC4000
ETHC1000
PSCU1000
ALCT1010
ALCT1011
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
AVOA1000
BMDX1000
BMDX1100
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
CMDX1030
CMDX1040
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
OCPU2102
OCPU2102
OCPU1051
PSCU2000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
LOFA11xx
LSIU1000
LSIU1010
LSGC1000
1620LM
OTDC
OSCU1010
EMPM1000
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA2000
BOFA1000
PSCU2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
1620LM
OTDC
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1013
IMDX0040
IMDX1040
BOFA1000
BOFA2000
ESCT2000
PSCU2000
1620LM SLTE
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
HSKU1100
USIB1000
RAIU1100
IMDX1090
OADC0100
OADC0104
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
LSGC1000
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
OCPU1051
PSCU1000
PSCU3000
EASE2000
RAIU1000
RAIU1100
PSUP1000
FANS3000
FANS1000
SFP
1620LM
1AB19637005
1GbELXDDM
1AB19637005
1AB19637006
1AB390930013
1AB390930014
1620LM
CFP
1AB402160022
Alcatel 1620LM
ESCT2000
BMDX1000
LSIU1000
LSGC1000
ALCT1011
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LOFA1110
LOFA1120
AVOA1000
BOFA2000
BOFA 1000
EMPM2000
LOFA 2110
ALCT1010
EMPM2100
LOFA 2111
TRBC1111
TRBC1112
TRBD1111
TRBD 1122
TRBC4816
TRBC1190
TRBC4817
TRBD4816
TRBD1293
ETHC1000
CMDX1010
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
CMDX1012
IMDX1090
EMPM1000
OTDR1000
OTDC1110
1620LM
MDX1100
LSIU1010
EASE2000
ALCT2000
LSSF1000
LSSA1000
ALCT2010
LSSF2000
LSSA2000
OADC0100
ESCT20SC
CMDX1040
CLIFX101
TRBCX01
TRBDXA98
SUBRACK
STEPUP-E
SUB RACK
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
BOFA2000
PSUP1000
PSUP1000
PSUP1000
ESCT2000
ESCT20SC
FANS1000
HSKU1000
ESCT1000
RAIU1000
RAIU1000
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
ALCT1010
CARD DIVIDER
SUB RACK
SUB RACK
CMDX1013
BMDX1000
BMDX1100
CMDX1010
CMDX1010
CMDX1010
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1012
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
CMDX1030
LOFA2110
LOFA2111
LOFA2110
EMPM2000
EMPM2100
EMPM2000
LSGC1000
LSIU1000
LSIU1010
OCPU2102
OCPU1051
PSCU1000
PSCU2000
GPS15TA
GSIO1A SIU
CHASSIS
GM24B CIU
GMPA MPU
EASE2000
CLIFX101
FIBER CABLE
ALCT1011
SHELF
ALCT1011
TRBD1592
TRBD1292
TRBD1292
HOST1001
RACK
TRBD4816
TRBC4817
FANS3000
AVOA1000
TEQF1000
TRBCX018
TRBCXB18
TRBD1242
TRBD1222
DCM_N_10KM
DCM_P_5KM
DCM_P_10KM
DCM_P_15KM
DCM_P_25KM
DCM_P_30KM
DCM_P_40KM
RSVL-0107-A
1AB402160017
PSCU1000 OTDC
Fan Unit FAN3T8
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM
PSUP1000 PSUP High Power
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-64 subrack S3T8
Alcatel-Lucent 1830PSS-36 subrack CMSHF
PSS-64 Bus Termination Cards BT3T8,BTC3T8
PSS-36 Bus Termination Card BT36
PSS-64 Power Supply,Filter,and Clock Interface Card PSF3T8
PSS-36 Power filter card PFC
PSS-64 High Power Connection Fuse and Alarm Panel HPCFAP
PSS-36 Power Distribution Unit PDU1C,PDU2C
8DG-62717-HCAA-TQZZA
MT960C,MT1T9C,MT1T9,MT3T8
CWDM filter module SFC8
4×10G Port Unit 4X,10G
10×10G PortUnit 10X,10G
10×10G Port Unit 10X,10GC
10×STM-64/OC-192/XFP Port Unit 10XSTH10G
10×OTU2/XFP Port Unit 10XOTH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10G
10×10GbE/XFP Port Unit 10XETH10GC
2×40G,Port Unit 2X,40G
2×40G,Port Unit with QSFP+modules 2X,Q40G
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MR
24× Multirate Port Unit 24X,MRB
24× SDH/SONET/SFP Port Unit 24XSTHMR
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1G
8×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 8XETH1GB
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1G
24×1GbE/SFP Port Unit 24XETH1GB
4×11G Switchponder 11QCUPC
1×43G Switchponder 43SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUP
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPB
1×100G Switchponder 130SCUPC
1×100G PortUnit 1X,100G
1AB402160017
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS

Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS for sale
sales@1com.com
8DG59957AC PSS-16 Z25 EXT. SHELF COVER
8DG62684AA MSH8-FSM INSTALL KIT
3KC19145AB PSS-36 SHELF KIT LOCKING Z25 COVER
8DG62685AA MSH8-FSM COVER KIT
8DG62768AA ANSI LC APC LOW-LOSS FOR OTDR 3.5M
3KC13447AA AM2625A-26DBMVGAIN UNI-AMP W/DCM LBO KIT
3KC18947AC PSS-36 SHELF COVER
3KC19506AA 1830 PSS36 ANSI ACOUSTIC KIT
8DG60567AB RA2P LH-2 PUMP RAMAN, NO MID-STAGE ACC
8DG61223AB WR8-88AF-8CH WL ROUTER-ADD SIDE FLEXGRID
8DG61438AA 400G MUXPONDER
3KC19145AA 1830 PSS PSS36 SHELF KIT
8DG61487AA PSS-32 Z25 EXT. SHELF COVER
8DG62498AA ASWG AMPLIFIER, SWITCHED GAIN EDFA
8DG62504AA OTDR FOR FIBER CHARACTERIZATION
8DG62519AA WR20-TFM TWIN 1X20 W/ MPO CONNECTORS
8DG62736AA MPO-APC LOOPBACK JUMPER
8DG62768AB ANSI LC APC LOW-LOSS FOR OTDR 7M
3AL35159AA ONERACK WITH DOME DOOR
8DG59724AA EMA-1830 Y ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
8DG62474AA MCS8-16 MULTICASTSWITCH 8-DEG 16-PORTS
8DG62767AA PSS32 MISC INTEGRATED INSTALL KIT
1AK05176AAAA SFP 155E FOR STM-1E WITH COAXIAL CONNECT
8DG62599AA 130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT
1AB402160018 CFP 100GBASE-LR4 GEN2 WITH HS FACEPLATE
3AG33008AC 1830PSS PSF3T8 PSS-64 PWR SUPPLY FLTR C-VERSION
3AG33008AB 1830 PSS 64 POWER SUPPLY
3AG34355AA KIT-ETSI BTB-PSS-64
3AG34391AA PSS-64 PRE-INTEGRATED BAY
3KC19507AA 1830 PSS36 ETSI ACOUSTIC KIT
8DG62496AA A4PSWG HYBRID AMP 4 RP + SG EDFA
8DG62497AA AAR-8A AMP ARRAY 8-AMPS
3KC12890AA ED 4 SHELF COVER-ALL RACK SIZES
8DG61728AAAA ESWL-1830PSS-4 UPGRADE INSTALL
8DG62665AAAA ESWL-RTU 260SCX2 200G MODE
3KC13282AAAA ESWL 1830PSS-4 WL TRACKER
8DG62666AAAA ESWL-RTU 260SCX2 100G MODE
8DG62827AAAA ESWL-1830 PSS R7.0.2
8DG61728AA ESWL-1830PSS-4 UPGRADE INSTALL
8DG62665AA ESWL-RTU 260SCX2 200G MODE
3KC13282AA ESWL 1830PSS-4 WL TRACKER
8DG62666AA ESWL-RTU 260SCX2 100G MODE
8DG62827AA ESWL-1830 PSS R7.0.2
8DG62229AA 130SCA1 100G A/D, SDFEC COHERENT
3AG33966AA PSS-64 INSTALLATION KIT VERTICAL FIBRE
1AB407440023 TSOP SMART SFP 155M STM-1/OC-3
1AB407440026 TSOP SMART SFP 622M STM-4/OC-12
8DG90079AA CA-RACK LAMP CABLE ETSI 2.8M
8DG60080AA AIR FILTER-PSS16
3KC18989AA NULL FABRIC MODULE
8DG59561AB SSY-MULTIPLE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR CARD
8DG59720AAAA ESWL-1830 PSS R1.0
8DG59720AA ESWL-1830 PSS R1.0
8DG60130AC OMD COVER KIT (ETSI)
8DG60131AC DCM COVER KIT (ETSI)
3AG33233AA HIGH POWER CONN, FUSE ALARM PANEL
8DG60426AA RA3P ETSI HOUSEKEEPING CABLE KIT
3AG33025AB PSS-64 MATRIX 3.8T
1AB375380008 ALU XFP P1L1-2D2/10GBE BASE
3KC19483AA KIT-PSS-36 BAFFLE FLAP REPAIR KIT
8DG60526AA 1625 LX PSS-32 SHELF KIT
8DG61458AA 11QPEN4
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59241AD EC
8DG59242AB PFDC50
8DG59245AA AHPHG
8DG59249AA 11STAR1
8DG59340AA 11DPE12
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59340AB 11DPE12E
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
8DG59828AA 11DPM12
Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS

NORTEL SDH for sale

NORTEL SDH for sale
sales@1com.com
NTCA07GP 10G WT
NTCA07HP 10G WT
NTCA07KP 10G WT
NTCA07KQ 10G WT
NTCA07KQ 10G WT
NTCA07LP 10G WT
NTCA07LQ 10G WT
NTCA07TP 10G WT
NTCA07TQ 10G WT
NTCA07UP 10G WT
NTCA07UQ 10G WT
NTCA07VP 10G WT
NTCA11PK MOR PLUS
NTCA11CK 1625NM OSC
NTCF07JP 10G WT TFEC
NTCF07TP 10G WT TFEC
NTCF07UP 10G WT TFEC
NTCA26AA DX65 SWITCH
NTCA26BA DX100 SWITCH
NTCA26CA DX140 SWITCH
NTCA15CM DUAL AMP C-BAND
NTCA15CK DUAL AMP C-BAND
NTCA35AA HD OC3 STM1 T/R
NTCE37AA QUAD STM-1E T/R
NTCA06CP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06KK OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06KP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06LL OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06LP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06MK OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06NP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06QK OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06TP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06TQ OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06VP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06VQ OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06WP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06XQ OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06YL OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA06YP OC192/STM64 T/R
NTCA15CR BOOSTER21 C-BAND
NTCF04SP OC192/STM64 XR/WT
NTCF04WP OC192/STM64 XR/WT
NTT810BB 4CH MAX/DEMUX CDM4
NTCA15AC UNIOSC 1480/1510NM
NTCA15AG UNI OSC 1510/1615NM
NTCA01EK OC192/STM64 TX DWDM
NTCA33BA QUAD OC-3-STM-1 T/R
NTCA36BA QUAD OC-12-STM4 T/R
NTCF06TP OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTCF06TQ OC192/STM64 T/R TFEC
NTWR07AA 10G WT SHORT REACH TFEC
NTCA30CK OC48 STM-16 T/R SHORT REACH
NORTEL SDH for sale

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
1626 LM Core DWDM datasheet >>>Alcatel-1626LM-datasheet
1620LM Transoceanic Submarine Line Terminal Equipment
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
ESCT1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
RAIU1000
ALCT1010
XTID1000
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux-Demux BMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux-Demux BMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And ShelfControllerESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB Flash Card MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
OPTINEX RACK with TRU 3AN 44815AA
OPTINEX RACK with 3AL37952AA
1626 LM SHELF 3AL94511AA
21” DCU Assembled support 3AN 44747AC
AIR DEFLECTOR ETSI 3AL51293AC
Board Mechanical Adapter 20mm/20mm 3AL94814AA
TRBD1110 FULLC–band
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH194.7/CH194.65B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BL
TRBD1011–CH194.6/CH194.55B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BN
TRBD1011–CH194.5/CH194.45B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BQ
TRBD1011–CH194.4/CH194.35B4 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219BS
TRBD1011–CH194.3/CH194.25B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CA
TRBD1011–CH194.2/CH194.15B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CC
TRBD1011–CH194.1/CH194.05B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CE
TRBD1011–CH194.0/CH193.95B5 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CG
TRBD1011–CH193.9/CH193.85B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CL
TRBD1011–CH193.8/CH193.75B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CN
TRBD1011–CH193.7/CH193.65B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219CQ
TRBD1011–CH193.6/CH193.55B6 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219CS
TRBD1011–CH193.5/CH193.45B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DA
TRBD1011–CH193.4/CH193.35B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DC
TRBD1011–CH193.3/CH193.25B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DE
TRBD1011–CH193.2/CH193.15B7 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DG
TRBD1011–CH193.1/CH193.05B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DL
TRBD1011–CH193.0/CH192.95B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DN
TRBD1011–CH192.9/CH192.85B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DQ
TRBD1011–CH192.8/CH192.75B8 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219DS
1AA00014 0004 (9007)A4 04.10
3AL94936AA
TRBD1011–CH192.7/CH192.65B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EA
TRBD1011–CH192.6/CH192.55B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EC
TRBD1011–CH192.5/CH192.45B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EE
TRBD1011–CH192.4/CH192.35B9 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EG
TRBD1011–CH192.3/CH192.25B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EL
TRBD1011–CH192.2/CH192.15B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EN
TRBD1011–CH192.1/CH192.05B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219EQ
TRBD1011–CH192.0/CH191.95B10 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219ES
TRBD1011–CH191.9/CH191.85B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
TRBD1011
3AL94219FA
TRBD1011–CH191.8/CH191.75B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FC
TRBD1011–CH191.7/CH191.65B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FE
TRBD1011–CH191.6/CH191.55B11 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL9421FG
TRBD1011–CH191.5/CH191.45B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FL
TRBD1011–CH191.4/CH191.35B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FN
TRBD1011–CH191.3/CH191.25B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FQ
TRBD1011–CH191.2/CH191.15B12 LH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94219FS
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
TRBD1111 FULL C–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
TRBD1111–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BA
TRBD1111–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BB
TRBD1111–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BC
TRBD1111–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207BD
TRBD1111–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder
Part Number NAME ACRONYM
TRBD1121 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRiButary Direct transponder TRBD1121 3AL94207AC
TRBD1121–CH195.75/CH195.9B1 VLH
10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CA
TRBD1121–CH195.35/CH195.7B1/B2
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CB
TRBD1121–CH194.95/CH195.3B2/B3
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CC
TRBD1121–CH194.55/CH194.9B3/B4
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CD
TRBD1121–CH194.15/CH194.5B4/B5
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CE
TRBD1121–CH193.75/CH194.1B5/B6
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CF
TRBD1121–CH193.35/CH193.7B6/B7
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CG
TRBD1121–CH192.95/CH193.3B7/B8
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CH
TRBD1121–CH192.55/CH192.9B8/B9
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CJ
TRBD1121–CH192.15/CH192.5B9/B10
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CK
TRBD1121–CH 191.75/CH192.1B10/B11
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CL
TRBD1121–CH191.35/CH191.7B11/B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CM
TRBD1121–CH191.15/CH191.3B12
VLH 10GB TRiButary Direct transponder 3AL94207CN
TRBD1131 FULLC–band VLH 10GB
TRBD1131 TRiButary Direct transponde 3AL94207AE
TRiButary Concentrator TRBC1111 full
CBand tunable TRBC1111 3AL94452AA
TRIBUTARY SUBSYSTEM
OPTO TRX SFP S–16.1 PLUGIN SFP S–16.1 1AB196370001
1AA000140004
3AL94936AA
MULTIPLEXERS
CMDX 1010 1:8B1CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AA
CMDX 1010 1:8B2CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AB
CMDX 1010 1:8B3CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AC
CMDX 1010 1:8B4CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AD
CMDX 1010 1:8B5CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AE
CMDX 1010 1:8B6CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AF
CMDX 1010 1:8B7CH MUX/DEMUX
CMDX1010
3AL95507AG
CMDX 1010 1:8B8CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AH
CMDX 1010 1:8B9CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AJ
CMDX 1010 1:8B10CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AK
CMDX 1010 1:8B11CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AL
CMDX 1010 1:8B12CH MUX/DEMUX 3AL95507AM
BMDX1000 1:12 OLTEBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1000 3AL95504AA
BMDX1100 1:12 OADMBand Mux/DemuxBMDX1100 3AL95504AB
ALCT1010B2 1534.65NM 3AL94639AB
ALCT1010B3 1537.80NM 3AL94639AC
ALCT1010B4 1540.95NM 3AL94639AD
ALCT1010B5 1544.13NM 3AL94639AE
ALCT1010B6 1547.32NM 3AL94639AF
ALCT1010B7 1550.52NM ALCT1010 3AL94639AG
ALCT1010B8 1553.74NM 3AL94639AH
ALCT1010B9 1556.96NM 3AL94639AL
ALCT1010B10 1560.20NM 3AL94639AM
ALCT1010B11 1563.46NM 3AL94639AN
ALCT1010B12 1566.73NM 3AL94639AP
OPTICAL AMPLIFIERS
LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 LOFA1120 3AL94211AB
CONTROLLER
Equipment And Shelf Controller ESCT1000 3AL94304AA
256 MB FlashCard MEM–DEV 1AB176340002
OSCU1010–Optical Supervisory Channel OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
Rack Alarm Interface Unit RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
Housekeeping unit HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply Card PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
FANS
FANS FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FAN unit protection 3AL94613AA
1AA000140004
3AL94936AAAA
20Ampere 72VccCircuitBreaker 1AB162710007
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94480AA
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY 3AL94476AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY upper 3AL94478AA
BLNK 3100 25MM FULL DUMMY 3AL94881AA15
BLNK 2000 20MM MEDIUM DUMMY ETSI 3AL94882AA
BLNK 1000 20MM SMALL DUMMY lower 3AL94883AA
1626 LM Optinex installation kit 3AL94773AA
BNC LAN Cable 50, for intra shelf Conn. 3AL94752AA
Coax Cable 50 for intra shelf connection 1AC000250005
BNC Coax Connector, 50 male 1AB006420016
4–shielded pair Cable (intra shelf) 1AC016760003
RJ45Connector 1AB074610008
13–pair twisted shielded Cable (HSKU) 1AC014910013
SUB–D 25–pin female Connector 1AB003150334
HSKU Cable 3AL94768AA 1 29
Chain Alarm Cable (RAIU Connection) 3AL94740AA
OFFICE SIDE ACCESSORIES
CMDX Cabling kit 3AL94756AA
BMDX Cabling kit 3AL94757AA
OADM Cabling kit +20DBm 3AL94758AA
Line OADM
Line Terminal kit
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (2nd SHELF) 3AL94759AA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (3rd SHELF) 3AL94759BA
Inter–shelf Cabling kit (4th SHELF) 3AL94759CA
1AA00014
3AL94936AA
3AL94936AAAA
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 1dB plug type 1AB204800001
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 2dB plug type 1AB204800002
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 3dB plug type 1AB204800003
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 4dB plug type 1AB204800004
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 5dB plug type 1AB204800005
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 6dB plug type 1AB204800006
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 7dB plug type 1AB204800007
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 8dB plug type 1AB204800008
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 9dB plug type 1AB204800009
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 10dB plug type 1AB204800010
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 11dB plug type 1AB204800011
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 12dB plug type 1AB204800012
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 13dB plug type 1AB204800013
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 14dB plug type 1AB204800014
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 15dB plug type 1AB204800015
OPTO ATTEN MU/PC 20dB plug type 1AB204800016
REMOVAL TOOL MU PLUG_INATTEN. 1AD038600002
Dispersion Compensation Module–5 Km DCM–5 1AB151690013
Dispersion Compensation Module–10 Km DCM–10 1AB151690007
Dispersion Compensation Module–15 Km DCM–15 1AB151690014
Dispersion Compensation Module–20 Km DCM–20 1AB151690008
Dispersion Compensation Module–30 Km DCM–30 1AB151690009
Dispersion Compensation Module–40 Km DCM–40 1AB151690010
Dispersion Compensation Module–60 Km DCM–60 1AB151690011
Dispersion Compensation Module–80 Km DCM–80 1AB151690012
TRBDwxyz 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
TRBC1111 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
CMDX1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
BMDX1x00 353.6mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 25mm width
ALCT1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
LOFA11y0 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
ESCT1000 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
OSCU1010 265mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
RAIU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
HSKU1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
PSUP1000 73mm height x 212.5mmDepth x 20mm width
100 Km negative Compensation DCM–100 1AB151690038
DCME–LEAF 10 KM “C”BAND DCM–10 1AB194510007
DCME–LEAF 25 KM “C”BAND DCM–25 1AB194510001
DCME–LEAF 50 KM “C”BAND DCM–50 1AB194510002
DCME–LEAF 75 KM “C”BAND DCM–75 1AB194510003
DCME–LEAF 100 KM “C”BAND DCM–100 1AB194510004
DCME–LEAF 125 KM “C”BAND DCM–125 1AB194510005
DCME–LEAF 150 KM “C”BAND DCM–150 1AB194510006
TRBD1110, TRBD1011, TRBD1111, TRBD1131
AVOA1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
Alcatel 1626 LM Core DWDM
TRBD1121
TRBC1111
BMDXwxyz
CMDX1010
ALCT1010
LOFA11y0
ESCT1000
OSCU1010
RAIU1000
HSKU1000
PSUP1000
FANS1000
FANS3000
TRBC4817
TRBC4819
TRBCX018
TRBCXB18
ALCT101x
CLIFX101
OCPU1051
EASE2000
BMDX1x00
CMDX1010
CMDX1013
CMDX1012
CMDX1030
CMDX1041
IMDX1040
IMDX0040
CLIFX101
ALCT101x
ALCT2000
ALCT2010
LOFA11y0
8DG33547AA
8DG33680AA
8DG33680BA
8DG80623AE
8DG80624AA
8DG84155AC
8DG84157AB
8DG84157AC
8DG84157AD
8DG84157AF
8DG84157AG
8DG84157AH
3AL94953AA
3AL89590AB
3AL91622AB
3AL92196AA
3AL94247AA
3AL94247AB
3AL94247BB
3AL94248BA
3AL94248CA
3AL94251AA
3AL94253AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94305AA
3AL94305BA
3AL94639AC
3AL94639AD
3AL94639AE
3AL94639AF
3AL94639AH
3AL94639AL
3AL94639AM
3AL94639AN
3AL94639AP
3AL94815AA
3AL94953AA
3AL94953AB
3AL95503AE
3AL95504AA
3AL95504BB
3AL95507AE
3AL95507AG
3AL95507AJ
3AL95507CB
3AL95507CC
3AL95507CL
3AL95507DE
3AL95507DJ
3AL95507DK
3AL95509AF
3AL95509AG
3AL95509AH
3AL95509AJ
3AL95509AK
3AL95512AB
3AL95512AD
3AL95512BB
3AL35061AA
3AL37952AB
8DG33480AA
3AL95515AA
3AL95515AB
3AL95515DA
3AL95521AA
3AL95524AB
3AL95524BA
3AL95529AB
3AL95665AA
3AL95672AA
3AL95675AA
3AN44815AA
3DB00734AA
3DW02968GA
3DW03088AB
3DW03858AB
3DW15196AA
3DW15311AA
3DW15317AA
3KC25859AA
3KC25913AA
51AG231103
51AG281103
8DG15707AA
8DG16605AA
8DG16707AA
8DG16761AB
8DG16798AA
8DG16798AC
8DG16904AA
8DG17088AA
8DG17241AC
8DG17295AD
8DG17308AA
3AL94213AB
3AL94213BD
3AL94213DB
3AL94214AB
A5570-62019
TRBDXA98 TRBCXB18
LOFA21xx with two EMPM2x00
TRBD46yz and TRBC46yz TRBCX018
TRBD48yz, TRBC48yz, TRBC4817 and TRBC4819
CMDX1010. CMDX1013, CMDX1012 OSCU1010, LOFA11x0, EMPM1000 IMDX1040, IMDX0040
EMPM1000 EMPM2000 EMPM2100 LSGC1000 LSIU1000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 FANS1000
OCPU2102 PSCU2000 ESCT2000 AVOA1000 LOFA21xx OCPU2100 EMPM2x00 PSCU1000 PSCU3000 RAIU1000 HSKU1000 PSUP1000 OADC0100 OADC0104
BOFA1000 BOFA2000 OCPU2100 OCPU2102 OCPU1051 OSCU1010 PSCU1000 PSCU2000 PSCU3000 ESCT2000 ESCT20SC EASE2000
TRBD1xy1 TRBD1xy2 TRBD1293 TRBD1593 TRBD46yz TRBD48yz TRBDXA98 TRBC1190 TRBC1xy1 TRBC1xy2 TRBC46yz TRBC4816
Alcatel 1620 SLTE and 1626 LM for sale