NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom Equipment Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment; 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 29 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent telecom equipment and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

sales@1com.com

Over 23,900 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished Nokia and Alcatel-Lucent spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part that’s not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers, dealers and resellers can fill any order.

29 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
20 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
17 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
17 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
14 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
14 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G and 4G/LTE

LTE Plug-n-Play

1COM offers LTE Plug-n-Play 4G/LTE wireless solutions with Drop-n-Go Deployment. As simple as WiFi with LTE security.

Patented architecture and innovative award winning Virtualized EPC Technology. Each LTE deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS-on-site core. Core within each eNodeB delivering essentially ‘Coreless LTE’

This breakthrough approach enables simple Drop-n-Go deployments. 1COM’s LTE rugged, self-enclosed compact design is well suited for private indoor or outdoor LTE usage.

sales@1com.com

1COM’s LTE Plug-n-Play can be interconnected with a simple IP connection to form a homogeneous meshed IP-network spanning dozens to hundreds of sites.

KEY BENEFITS:
• On-Site-Controller-Core-Server
• As simple as Wi-Fi, but with added LTE security, quality of service, and performance
• LTE is behind your firewall, running on your existing network
• Lowest cost per GB accelerates OPEX savings via distributed virtualized EPC
• Rugged compact design enclosures for indoor or outdoor usage
• 1COM LTE is available on 3.65GHz
• 1COM LTE enables affordable connectivity

Data Throughput
Overall per sector throughput per carrier
4G/LTE
LTE Speeds @ 20 MHz 110Mbps DL/70Mbps UL
LTE Speeds @ 10 MHz 90Mbps DL/50Mbps UL
LTE Speeds @ 5 MHz 55Mbps DL/30Mbps UL
3.5G
HSPDA 3.5G per sector – 10-12 Mbps throughput with voice and SMS.
The data throughput also dependent on modem/handset device category. Higher category devices obtain higher speeds.
LTE Radio License
Radio licenses on FDD radios are required.
Radio Licenses are not required on TDD.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
Working Frequency: 3650MHz-3700MHz
Working Bandwidth: 5MHZ/10MHZ/15MHZ/20MHZ
Capacity: Peak rate: 90Mbps DL/40Mbps UL@20MHz; 96 (2W) active users; Single 1G Base T Ethernet Connection
Mobility: ≤ 20Km/h
Output Power (TOC) Up to 2W (2 x 1W)
Receiver Sensitivity: -105dBm
Synchronization Mode: GPS, IEEE1588

Weight (DC) < 4 kg Dimension (H x W x L) 120mm (H) x 310mm (W) x 400mm (L) Power Input 100-277 vAC, 50/60Hz, 2.3A max DC48V, 0-4.17A Power Dissipation 500mw power out Temperature Outdoor -20oC to +55oC Relative Humidity 5% to 95% Waterproof/Dust proof IP65 (IP67 Optional) Heat Dissipation Natural Cooling MTTR 1 Hour Availability 99.999714% Downtime Duration < 1.481min/year MTBF > 350,000 hours

For more information:

sales@1com.com

1COM, WORLD’S ONLY PLUG-N-PLAY LTE

Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA ORIGINAL 1AB410040001 for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410040001 NEW ALU ORIGINAL
sales@1com.com
CPRI3-7 9.8304G 300m s1.1 SFP+
Quantity 30+ NEW units in stock
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410040001

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 ORIGINAL

Alcatel 1AB375380013
sales@1com.com
ALU-NOKIA
Media SMF
WOTRCRJTAA
Reach 10km
Connector LC
Speed 10GBase
Form Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Optical Transceiver
Transceiver Type: LR
Speed Description 10-Gb/s
37 units in stock-REF-ORIGINAL
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380013 for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1696 MS Metro Span

Alcatel-Lucent 1696 MS Metro Span for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 1696MS
8DG15256AA
8DG17552AA
8DG17564AA
8DG17564AB
8DG17573AA
8DG17577AA
8DG17588AB
8DG17647AA
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647BA
8DG17647BE
8DG17647BG
8DG17647BL
8DG17647BN
8DG17647BS
8DG17647CA
8DG17647CC
8DG17647CE
8DG17647CP
8DG17647CR
8DG17647CT
8DG17647DB
8DG17647DF
8DG17647DH
8DG17647DM
8DG17647DP
8DG17647DT
8DG17647EB
8DG17647ED
8DG17647EF
8DG17647EM
8DG17647EP
8DG17647ER
8DG17647ET
8DG81002AA
8DG81002AB
8DG81002AC
8DG81002AD
8DG81002AD
8DG81002AE
8DG17647AC
8DG17647AE
8DG17647AG
8DG17647AQ
8DG17647AS
8DG17647BA
8DG17647BE
8DG17647BG
8DG17647BL
8DG17647BN
8DG17647BS
8DG17647CA
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AC
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AJ
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86607AA
3AL86637AA
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BC
3AL86637BE
3AL86654AA
3AL86654AA
3AL86674AA
3AL86703AC
3AL86703AE
3AL86703AG
3AL86708AC
3AL86778AC
3AL86778AE
3AL86887AA
3AL86887AA
3AL86892AA
3AL86893AA
3AL95053AA
3AL95063AA
3AL95071AB
3AL95071AB
3AL95113AA
3AL95113AA
3AL95150AF
3AL95150AG
3AL95150AH
3AL95150AJ
3AL95150AN
3AL95229BA
3AL95229BA
3AL95230AA
3AL95237AB
3AL95237AB
3AL95238AA
3AL95238CE
3AG24371AA
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AB
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86606AC
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AA
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AB
3AL86615AC
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AD
3AL86615AJ
3AL86615AJ
3AL86637AA
3AL86637AA
3AL86637AB
3AL86637AD
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BA
3AL86637BB
3AL86637BB
3AL86637BC
3AL86637BD
3AL86637BE
3AL95238BN
3AL95238BN
3AL95238BS
3AL95238BS
3AL95238CA
3AL95238CA
3AL95238CC
3AL95238CC
3AL95238CE
3AL95238CE
3AL95238CP
3AL95238CR
3AL95238DB
3AL95238DB
3AL95238DF
3AL95238DH
3AL95238DM
3AL95238DP
3AL95238DT
3AL95238DT
3AL95238EB
3AL95238EB
3AL95238ED
3AL95238EF
3AL95238EM
3AL95238EP
3AL95238ER
3AL95238ET
3AL95284AA
3AL97795AB
3AL97795BA
3AL97795BB
3AL97800CA
3AL97848AB
3AL97875AA
1AB210830004
1AB210830005
1AB210830006
1AB210830007
1AB231410004
1AB231410013
1AB231410029
1AB231410037
1AB231410038
1AB231410040
1AB231410041
1AB356630007
1AB356630014
1AB356630016
1AB356630019
1AB356630025
1AB356630028
1AB357990001
1AB381590001
1AB382970011
1AD038600002
109464206
Alcatel-Lucent 1696MS

Alcatel for sale

Alcatel for sale
sales@1com.com
3AL78830AD
3AL78817AA
3AL78962BA
3AL78962BC
3AL78962BD
3AL78836AB
3AL81072AA
3AL79029CB
3AL79030DB
3AL81434AA
3AL78821BA
3AL78856BB
3AL81879AA
3AL81879AB
3AL98128AA
3AL79088AC
Alcatel for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR 3HE00028CA 3HE00564CA 3HE05823CA 3HE05036AA 3HE04823AA 3HE05894AA 3HE27420AB 3HE00566CA 3HE00035AA 3HE53701AA 3HE00027AA

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR
sales@1com.com
7750SR
3HE00028CA
3HE00564CA
3HE05823CA
3HE05036AA
3HE04823AA
3HE05894AA
3HE27420AB
3HE00566CA
3HE00035AA
3HE53701AA
3HE00027AA
Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR 3HE00028CA 3HE00564CA 3HE05823CA 3HE05036AA 3HE04823AA 3HE05894AA 3HE27420AB 3HE00566CA 3HE00035AA 3HE53701AA 3HE00027AA

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
3AL81072AA 1660SM MATRIXE
3AL81289AA 1660SM 0-16ES
3AL78836AB 1660SM PQ2/EQC
3AL 98023AA03 ESERGI
3AL98035AAAE A63E1B
3AL80802ABAA L-64.2E
3AL91884ABAB S-64.2E
8DG15433AAAA L-6434
3AL78835AAAE A4ES1
3AG24161AB 1678MCC P4S64X
3AG24102ABAA 1678MCC FLCCONGI
3AL98038ADAA 01 1662SM SYNTH16
3AG24173AABC 05 1678MCC MX320GE
3AL81502AAAA 03 1678MCC PSF
3AG24173AABC 05 MX320GE
3DB00619AA 9600LSY PSL 4860
8DG08049AA 01 1850 TSS 1X10GEPP
3BK27352AA MFS JBXFAN
3BK26857AA MFS JBXGPU
3BK27237AA MFS JBXSSW
3BK27235AA MFS JAXSSW
3BK27342AA MFS JBXPS
3BK27225AA MFS JAXSMM
3BK27226AA MFS JAXPC
3BK27238AA MFS JBXOMCP
3BK60750AC BTS Light Radio 9764
3BK60891AA BTS Metro Cell Radio 9764
3BK61036AB BTS Metro Cell Radio 9764
3BK61037AA BTS Metro Cell Radio 9764
8DG82531AAAB 05 TRBD1191 XFP Universal
3AL94211AA 03 SDH 1626LM
3AL95504AB 02 SDH 1626LM
3AL94247AA 03 SDH 1626LM
3AL94207EBAC 05 1662SM
3AL95507AG 03
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16
sales@1com.com
The 7360 ISAM FX supports multiple PON technologies and high-density P2P services.
2x100Gbs to each slot, 2x480Gbs switching capacity and 160Gbs uplink.
Next-generation PON TWDM support
Available in 4-slot FX-4, 8-slot FX-8 and 16-slot FX-16 shelves.

DATASHEET: Nokia_7360_Data_Sheet_EN

Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX
sales@1com.com

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 ISAM FX-8, 8 slots, 2 x 100Gbs per slot, support VDSL2 with vectoring, EPON (DPoE), XGS-PON, GPON, 10G PON, 2xFANT-F, 1xNGFC-E
3FE67132AB
3FE64936BB
3FE64985AA
3FE64991AB
3FE64991BB
3FE65060AA
3FE65677AA
3FE66544AA
3FE67036AA
3FE64936BB
FANT-F 480Gb/s switching matrix
480 Gbps NT card
FANT-G 1.2 TBps NT card
NTIO card FNIO-A
Line Termination cards
FELT-B 36-line high speed ethernet
FGLT-A GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FGLT-B GPON LT card with 16 GPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPLT-A EPON LT card with 8 EPON
FPXT-B 10G EPON LT card with 8 10G EPON
FWLT-A LT card with 4 NG-PON2 TWDM
FWLT-B 8-port 10G GPON XGS-PON/TWDM-PON
NDLS-E VDSL2 combined LT/splitter over POTS with SLV
NDLS-F Multi-DSL integrated splitter over POTS LT card with BLV
NELT-B 36-line Ethernet FE/GE LT card
NGLT-A GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NGLT-C GPON LT card with 8 GPON
NPOT-C 48 port POTS only LT card
NDPS-B Vector Processing Server card
NVPS-C POTS Voice Package Server card Fully redundant power
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-16
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8
OLT-7360 ISAM FX
FGLT-A, FGLT-B, FANT-F
Alcatel-NOKIA 7360-ISAM-FX-4, FX-8 and FX-16

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale
sales@1com.com
1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207AE
1626LM TRBD1131 3AL94207EE
1626LM LOFA1120 3AL94212AA
1626LM LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
1678MCC FLCSERV 3AG24103AB
1626LM CMDX1010 3AL95507AD
1662SMC SYNTH 16 3AL98038AD
1626LM Raman1200 3AL958001AA
Alcatel Lucent 1626 LM for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Part code MFG Quantity Part number Description ALU Family
3AL94207EE Alcatel-Lucent 1 3AL94207EEAC09 1626 LM TRIB 10BASE-LR BD
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAA05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94211AAAC05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94211AAAB03 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94211AA Alcatel-Lucent 8 3AL94211AAAB05 LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1626 LM
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL94212AAAB02 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 5 3AL94212AAAB03 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL94212AA Alcatel-Lucent 4 3AL94212AAAC05 1626 LM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 DB
3AL95507AD Alcatel-Lucent 2 3AL95507AD03 1626 LM 8 MULDEM BOARD, CMDX1010 BAND 4
Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM in stock