NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Ericsson Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Ericsson and Nokia Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Alcatel-Lucent, Nokia and Ericsson telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia, Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Ericsson Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC, 8DG59245AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Ericsson RBS 6402, Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR 3HE00028CA 3HE00564CA 3HE05823CA 3HE05036AA 3HE04823AA 3HE05894AA 3HE27420AB 3HE00566CA 3HE00035AA 3HE53701AA 3HE00027AA

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR
sales@1com.com
7750SR
3HE00028CA
3HE00564CA
3HE05823CA
3HE05036AA
3HE04823AA
3HE05894AA
3HE27420AB
3HE00566CA
3HE00035AA
3HE53701AA
3HE00027AA
Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR 3HE00028CA 3HE00564CA 3HE05823CA 3HE05036AA 3HE04823AA 3HE05894AA 3HE27420AB 3HE00566CA 3HE00035AA 3HE53701AA 3HE00027AA

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR

Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 7750
3HE00183CA 7750 SR-12 DC Integrated Chassis bundle, includes the following
3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e DC Integrated Chassis bundle, includes the following
3HE07440AA 7750 SR12e Chassis 1), 3HE07168AA 7750 SR12e Fan Trays 3)
3HE08422AA OSP cabinet 24VDC incoming power surge protector, din rail mount
3HE08426AA 7750 SR IOM3-XP-C MultiCore CPU Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-XPs or MDAs
3HE09242AA DC BNDL 7750 SR-a4. Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09195AA CHAS 7750 SR-a4 CHASSIS Including filter), 1) 3HE09197AA FAN 7750 SRa4 Fan Tray, 1) 3HE09199AA PSU 7750 SR-a DC -48v, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 4) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 3) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels.
3HE09243AA AC BNDL 7750 SR-a4. Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09195AA CHAS 7750 SR-a4 CHASSIS Including filter), 1) 3HE09197AA FAN 7750 SRa4 Fan Tray, 1) 3HE09200AA PSU 7750 SR-a AC, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 4) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 3) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels.
3HE09244AA DC BNDL 7750 SR-a8 Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09196AA CHAS 7750 SR-a8 CHASSIS includes filter), 1) 3HE09198AA FAN 7750 SRa8 Fan Tray, 2) 3HE09199AA PSU 7750 SR-a DC -48V, 1)3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 8) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 2) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels, 1) ACC 7750 SR-a IOM Impedance Panel
3HE09245AA AC BNDL 7750 SR-a8 Non-Redundant Bundle Includes 3HE09196AA CHAS 7750 SR-a8 CHASSIS includes filter), 1) 3HE09198AA FAN 7750 SRa8 Fan Tray, 2) 3HE09200AA PSU 7750 SR-AC, 1) 3HE09201AA CPM 7750 SR-a, 8) ACC 7750 SR-a CPM/MDA Impedance Panels, 2) ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panels, 1) ACC 7750 SR-a IOM Impedance Panel
3HE09260AA 7750 SR SFM5-12 & CPM5, one 1) required per 7750 SR12 slot Shelf, up to two 2) per 7750 SR12 slot Shelf for CPU and fabric redundancy. Bundle includes 1) 3HE08428AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12 1) 3HE08423AA CPM 7750 SR CPM5
3HE09261AA 7750 SR SFM5-7 & CPM5, one 1) required per 7750 SR7 slot Shelf, up to two 2) per 7750 SR7 slot Shelf for CPU and fabric redundancy. Bundle includes 1) 3HE08429AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 1) 3HE08423AA CPM 7750 SR CPM5
3HE09264AA 7750 SR 7-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-7 175 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes 1) 3HE00272DB CH-BN 7750 SR-7 DC w/PEM3 + EFT 1) 3HE09261AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5
3HE09265AA 7750 SR 12-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-12 175 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-12 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-12 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes 1) 3HE09260AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12 & CPM5 1) 3HE00183CA CH-BN 7750 SR-12 w/PEM3 + EFT
3HE10468AA 7750 SR-1e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle.Bundle Includes2) 3HE09419AA ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panel2) 3HE09548AA PSU 7750 SR-e -48V DC PSU1) 3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM Impedance Panel1) 3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM Impedance Panel1)3HE10301AA CHAS 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare1) 3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e3) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10469AA 7750 SR-1e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes2) 3HE09419AA ACC 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panel 2) 3HE09549AA PSU 7750 SR-e AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10301AA CHAS 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 3) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10470AA 7750 SR-2e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle. Bundle Includes6) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel,2) 3HE09548AA -48V DC PSU, 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10297AA ACC 7750 SR-e IOM Impedance Panel, 1) 3HE10302AA CHAS 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare, 1) 3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray, 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e, 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e and 7) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10471AA 7750 SR-2e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes6) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel 2) 3HE09549AA AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10297AA IOM Impedance Panel1) 3HE10302AA CHAS 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 7) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10472AA 7750 SR-3e Chassis DC PSU starter bundle.Bundle Includes5) 3HE09419AA PSU Impedance Panel 3) 3HE09548AA -48V DC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA CPM Impedance Panel 2) 3HE10297AA IOM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10303AA CHAS 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 11) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10473AA 7750 SR-3e AC PSU starter bundle Bundle includes5) 3HE09419AA ACC PSU Impedance Panel 3) 3HE09549AA PSU AC PSU 1) 3HE10295AA ACC CCM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10296AA ACC CPM Impedance Panel 2) 3HE10297AA ACC IOM Impedance Panel 1) 3HE10303AA CHAS 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare 1) 3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray 1) 3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e 1) 3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e 11) 3HE10312AA ACC 7750 SR-e MDA Impedance Panel
3HE10476AA 7750 SR12e Chassis Bundle3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e Integrated Chassis 1),3HE08421AA 7750 SR12e SFM5-12e 1),3HE08423AA 7750 SR CPM5 1)3HE08422AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e 2),3HE09423AA APEQ-AC-3000 Power Equalizer Module 3),3HE10114AA ACC 7750 SR-12e AC bezel 1)
3HE10477AA 7750 SR12e Chassis Bundle3HE07165AA 7750 SR12e Integrated Chassis 1),3HE08421AA 7750 SR12e SFM5-12e 1),3HE08423AA 7750 SR CPM5 1)3HE08422AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e 2),3HE09422AA APEQ-DC-2200-2800 Power Equalizer Module 3),3HE10475AA ACC 7750SR-12e 80A breakers x16)
3HE11175AA 7750 SR 7-B-Slot Chassis with 7750 SR-7-B 100 Amp DC PEM-3 and 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray + 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5 Bundle. Bundle Includes: (1) 3HE10852AA CH-BN 7750 SR-7-B DC w/PEM3 + EFT (1) 3HE09261AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5
3HE13571AA System Bundle 7750 SR-1 non-redundant AC power, Core Router feature set, includes
3HE13571BA System Bundle 7750 SR-1 non Red AC pw, Edge Router feature set, incl
3HE02499AA 1-port Channelized OC12/STM4 Any Service Any Port (ASAP) MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, accepts one (1) OC-12/STM-4 SFP Optics Modules.
3HE03611AA 7750 SR 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to ten 10) SFP GigE-xx Optics Modules, 10/100/1000-TX operation with GigE-T SFP.
3HE03612AA 7750 SR 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to twenty (20) SFP GigE-xx Optical Modules.
3HE03619AA 7750 SR 50G Input/Output Module 3-XP IOM3-XP) Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-XPs or MDAs
3HE04147AA ACC 7750 SR IMP PNL 1 or 3HE04148AA ACC 7750 SR IMP PNL 5.
3HE03685AA 7750 SR 2-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts two (2) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE03686AA 7750 SR 4-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts four (4) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE04274AA 7750 SR 1-Port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts One (1) XFP 10GigE Optics Modules.
3HE05148AA Software license to be able to use the MS-ISA MDA as IPsec ISA.
3HE05160AA 7750 SR 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX MDA-XP. Provides eight (8) mini-RJ21 connectors. Cable assemblies sold separately.
3HE05163AA 1-port 100/1000Base Dual Rate SGMII Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP) Optics Module, 1310nm, 40km, DDM Compliant
3HE05894AA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE05942AA 7×50 Versatile Services Module XP VSM-XP), 25 Gbps full-duplex throughput, occupies one 1) MDA slot
3HE05947AA 7750 SR 2-port OC192/STM64 MDA-XP. Accepts two 2) XFP OC192/STM64
3HE06562AA 1-port STM-1 SDH Electrical Module, 1.0/2.3 Coaxial Connector Type A Coupling), RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE07158AA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07158BA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07158CA 7×50 12-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 12 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07159AA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07159BA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07159CA 7×50 1-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 1 physical 100GE port that accepts pluggable CFP connector.Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07279AA RTU RTP Performance Measurement per 1Gb/s of ISA traffic
3HE07282AA 2-port 10GBase + 12-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP, accepts accepts two 2) XFP Optics Module and up to twelve 12) GigE SFP Optics Modules, 10/100/1000TX operation with GigE-T SFP
3HE07284AA 7750 SR 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-XP. Accepts up to twelve 12) SFP GigE-xx Optics Modules, 10/100/1000-TX operation with GigE-T SFP
3HE07776AA Software license to enable use of IPsec Multi-Chassis Redundancy feature. This is a per MS-ISA license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of MS-ISA that need IPsec Multi-Chassis Redundancy support.
3HE08142BA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Low Power version.
3HE08228AA Right to Use AA Enable only IBN match and action rules for http-notification. Not needed if purchasing Sub CNTL RTUs
3HE09201AA 7750 SR-a Control & Processor Module CPM) with 6-core 800Mhz CPU and 4GB DRAM.
3HE09202AA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 3 with High Queuing L3HQ) Features Set.
3HE09202BA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 3 with Basic Queuing L3BQ) Features Set.
3HE09202CA 7750 SR-a 100Gbps Input Output Module IOM-a). Inlcudes License for Layer 2 with High Queuing L2HQ) Features Set.
3HE09203AA 1-port 100GE CFP MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09204AA 10-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09205AA 2-port 10GE SFP+ and 12-port GE SFP Combo MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09206AA 20-port 10/100/1000 TX RJ45 MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family.
3HE09207AA 22-port GE SFP/44-port GE cSFP MDA-a for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09240AA 4-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-a For The 7750 SR-a Family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09241AA 6-port 10GE SFP+ and 1-port 40GE QSFP+ Combo MDA-a XP For The 7750 SR-a Family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE09329AA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, -40/85C
3HE09422AA APEQ-DC-2200-2800 Power Equalizer Module
3HE09423AA APEQ-AC-3000 Power Equalizer Module
3HE09436BA 7750 SR/7450 ESS 1-port 100GE DWDM IMM with 1 physical 100GE LC with 100G DWDM optic Incl. L3 Basic Queuing IMM Soft License for full IPv4/IPv6 rout servs. Lted to 8 ingr & 8 egr qu /port. No Hierar. Policers. Upg/lic. VPRN, upg to L3HQ
3HE09498AA 1-port 100GBase LR4 10km CFP4 Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM)
3HE09500AA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 40 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE10311AA 7750 SR IOM-e Baseboard. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE10311BA 7750 SR IOM4-e Baseboard. Accepts up to 2 MDA-eIncludes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs), network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services. Available upgrades/licenses upgrade to L3HQ
3HE10311CA 7750 SR IOM-e Baseboard. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE10421AA 1-port 100GE CFP2 MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE10422AA 1-port 100GE CFP4 MDA-a XP for the 7750 SR-a family. Optics Module must be purchased separately.
3HE10640AA RTU SROS GMPLS-UNI Right To Use License. A per system license. Allows the use of the GMPLS-UNI functionality. Prerequisites When used with a 7950 XRS system no LSR Level C-XMAs or XMAs can be present in the system unless they have the associated LIC UP- LSR to IPCore license
3HE10642AA 7750 SR-e 20 port SFP, 40port cSFP GE MDA-e, Accepts twenty 20) cSFP/SFP 1000Base Optics Modules.
3HE10717BA 7750 SR IOM4-e-B Baseboard up to 2 MDA-e. Incl Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Soft Lic./funct. for full IPv4/IPv6 routing servs. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port.Hierarchical Policers not included. Avail. upg/lic VPRN, upg to L3HQ
3HE10877AA RTU UPnP IGD License Per-chassis feature license for UPnP IGD function on BB-ISA
3HE10878AA RTU vRGW BRG authentication License Per-chassis license for BRG authentication on vRGW
3HE11030AA 7750 SR 2-ports 100GBASE MDA-e. Accepts two 2) CFP4 100GBase Optic Module.
3HE11031AA 7750 SR 2-ports 40/100GBASE MDA-e. Accepts two 2) QSFP+/QSFP28 100GBase Optic Module.
3HE11903AA 7750 SR 10-port 10/1GE MDA-e.áá Accepts ten (10) SFP+ 10GBase or SFP 1000Base Optics Modules.
3HE12333AA 7750 SR 6-ports 10/40/100GBASE MDA-e.áá Accepts six (6) 10/40/100GBase Optic Module QSFP+/QSFP28.
3HE12334AA 7750 SR 12-ports 10/40/100GBASE MDA-e.áá Accepts twelve (12) 10/40/100GBase Optic Module QSFP+/QSFP28.
3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 2. 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 provides 1+1 redundant DC power.Note Requires the 3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100Amp Power Filter to be installed in the front of the SR-7.
3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1. 7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 provides 1+1 redundant DC power.Note Requires the 3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 DC 100Amp Power Filter to be installed in the front of the SR-7.
3HE03663AA 7750 SR, 12-slot Shelf 175 AMP DC Power Entry Module-3 for the 7750 SR-12 DC Shelf.
3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 100 AMP Power Filter is required for the 7750 SR-7 100Amp PEM-3 for Slot 1 and Slot 2 installs in the front of the 7750 SR-7 Chassis).
3HE04521AA Bundle for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for Slot 1 PEM-3s:7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1 and 100 AMP DC Filter Bundle: Includes: 3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 1 (1) with 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (1).Note: The 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (installed in the front of the chassis) is required for the 3HE03662AA -7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 1.
3HE04522AA Bundle for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for Slot 2 PEM-3s:7750 SR-7 DC 100 AMP PEM-3 for Slot 1 and 100 AMP DC Filter Bundle: Includes: 3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 (1) with 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (1).Note: The 3HE04498AA PWR FLT 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER (installed in the front of the chassis) is required for the 3HE03661AA -7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 2.
3HE09200AA 7750 SR-a Family AC Power Supply Unit. Cables Purchased Separately.
3HE09549AA Power Supply Unit (PSU)PSU 7750 SR-e AC PSU
3HE10309AA CCM 7750 SR-e CCM-e
3HE12301AA 7750 SR-1 AC Power Supply
3HE09004AA 7750 SR 1-port 10G Ethernet High Scale HS) MDA with on-board queuing. Accepts one 1) XFP Optical Module.
3HE09005AA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+) Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF), 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM), RoHS 6/6 compliant, High Power version.
3HE09017AA 7750 SR12e Mini-SFM5-12e SFM functionality
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7750 SR for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale

ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale
sales@1com.com
Item ID Description
3AL38426AA NOKIA 3AL38426AA ALARM
3AL81205AC ALU 3AL81205AC 1678 MCC FAN UNIT
3AL81224AB ALCATEL LUCENT 1678 MCC SHELF/CHASSIS
3AL82155AA N-CFP4AC0-QAM
3AL38414AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL38414AA 1678-MCC
3AL91721AA ALU 3AL91721AA XFP ADAPTER
3AL92111AA 1X10G SYNC OPTICAL
3AL92113AA SSY-8XSTM1-4/8XOC3-12 PORT
3BK28961CA ALU 3BK28961CA 9926 BBU LTE BCEM-U WIDE RANGE MODULE
3FE53606AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE53606AA EPON OLT PX20 FBR SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL81502AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL81502AA 1678 MCC POWER SUPPLY FILTER
3AL81776AA OC192/STM64/G.709/10GB EDN50U-2AXC(F)
3AL82037AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3HE00016AA Alcatel 7750 SR 12 Enhance Fan Module
3HE00028CA SFP-GIGE LX-LC Single Mode SFP 1310nm
3HE00104AA 7750 SR-12, 12 Slot DC Shelf
3HE00183CA BUNDLE 7750SR-12 W/PEM3 + EFT
3HE00272BA ALU CH-BN 7750 7SLOT SR INTEGD AC CHAS BDL W/ HIGH FLOW FANT
3HE00272CB ALU CH-BN 7750 7SLOT SR INTEGD DC CHAS BDL W/ HIGH FLOW FANT
3HE00564AA ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SINGLEMODE XFP TRANSCEIVER
3HE00564CA 1000Base LX, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver
3HE00566AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566AA 850NM 300M SMF 10GBASE-SR XFP MODU
3HE00566CA 10GE ETHNT OPT TRCVR
3HE00707AA 7750 SR 2-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE00868CA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00868CA 1310NM 7750 SR-12 1000BASE-LX SFP
3HE01197AA LUCENT SVM MODULE
3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G IOM-2 Input Output Module
3HE02021AA 7750 SR-12 1PT 10GE+10PT GE PRNCD
3HE02499AA MDA – 7750 SR 1-PT CH OC12/STM4 ASAP SFP
3HE02776BA 8 Port GE/FE Ethernet Card V2 + 24V
3HE02778AB SAR 8 Slot Shelf Fan Module with extended temperature Range
3AL89590AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL89590AA 1678 MCC UP2000W DC/DC CONVERTER
3HE03400AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03400AA 7705 SAR 4M POWER CABLE
3HE03400CA Alcatel 7705 power cable (12M)
3HE03612AA 7750 SR 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet MDA-HECI IPPAABF
3HE03617AA 7750 SR-12 SFM 3-12 Control Processor Module IPUCAN4FAB
3HE03622AA 7750 SR-12 4PT 10GE LINE PRN CARD
3HE03663AA ALCATEL LUCENT 7750 POWER SUPPLY
3HE04164AA ALU 3HE04164AA 7750 SR-7 SFM3-7 CONTROL PROCESSOR MODULE
3HE04274AA 1-port 7750 MDA 10GbE XFP
3HE04415AA PS-7210 SAS-M STD DC POWER SUPPLY
3HE04823AA ALCATEL 3HE04823AA 7750 SR1 LR-LC 10GE SFP+ 1310nm MODULE
3HE04991AA SAR-18 SHELF
3HE04992AA CONTROL SWITCH MODULE, SAR-18, CSM-2
3HE04993AA 7705 SAR FAN MODULE
3HE04994AA ALARM MODULE FOR SAR-18
3HE05029AA ALU 7210 SAS-M 24F MPLS NOCN- ETR AC SYSTEM INCL 1 AC PS,
3HE05168AA 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP MPLS AC SYSTEM INCL CHASS, 1 AC PWR FAN
3HE05169AA ALU DC PWR 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP PTS CHASS W/ 1 DC PWR 1 FTY
3AL82037AK ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH45 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AL ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AL CWDM CPRI3-5 CH47 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AL 3AL82037ALAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH47
3AL82037AM ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH49 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AN ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH51 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AP ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH53 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3AL82037AQ ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL82037AM CWDM CPRI3-5 CH55 SFP TRCVR MODULE
3HE05169AA ALCATEL 7210 SAS
3HE05580AA POWER SUPPLY,AC,PS – 7210 SAS-M ETR
3HE05590AA ALU 7210 SAS-M SERVICE ACCESS SWITCH 24-SFP 2-XFP ETR
3HE05653AA 1RU SAR-M with 1 mod position, Eth ports, (-48/+24) DC
3HE05830CA ALU 3HE05830CA 7750 SR-12 10G XFP TRANSCEIVER
3HE05949AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
3HE06035AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE06035AA 7210 SAS SPARE ETR CHASSIS
3HE06151AC 8-port GigE SFP Enhanced Performance Ethernet Card V3
3HE06153AC LINE CARD, 1-10 G, 1-10 PRT
3HE06336AA ALU 3HE06336AA Pwr +24V DC Power Supply SAS E/M ETR 7210
3HE06536AA ALU 3HE06536AA 7210 SAS-M 24F2XFP MPLS DC SWITCH SYSTEM
3HE06537AB ALU 3HE06537AB SYS 7210 SAS -D 6F4T ETH +24V DC POWERED
3HE06694AA POWER SUPPLY, -48VDC, EXTL,FOR
3HE06789AA ALU 3HE06789AA 2 PT 10GIGE (RING) XFP CARD (-48/+24VDC)
3HE07349AA ALU 3HE07349AA 7750 SAR-W IP MPLS, SERVICE AGGREGATION ROUTE
3HE08492AA NOKIA 3HE08492AA PS-7850 VSG/VSA DC 850W F-R
3HE09608AA NOKIA 3HE09608AA ACC 7750/7705/7210 300MM VERTICAL RACK MOUN
3HE09966AA NOKIA NUAGE NETWORKS 3HE09966AA SYS-7850 NSG-E 6T AC
3HE11882AA NOKIA 3HE11882AA SYS-210 WBX 48SFP28 6QSFP28 CHASSIS
8DG59827AA ALU 8DG59827AA CWR8-88 8-CHAN WL RTR CP
8DG59841AA 1830PSS-88 CHANNEL INTERLEAVER (UNIDIRECTIONAL)
8DG60237AA 40G SPT MUX C-BAND, PDPSK
8DG63245AA ALU 8DG63245AA 1830 VWM 9CH TRANSLATION LINE UNIT
8DG63249AC ALU 8DG63249AC 1830 VWM 9CH PHOTONIC MANAGED UNIT (PMU)
8DG63974AA NOKIA 1830 VWM TLU-9M TRANSLATION LINE UNIT WITH MONITORING
8DG64184AB OTDRM
3AL82037ADAA 3AL82037ADAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 33
3AL82037AGAA 3AL82037AGAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH39
3AL82037AJAA 3AL82037AJAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 43
3AL82037AR ALU 3AL82037AR CWDM CPRI3-5 CH57
3AL82037ARAA 3AL82037ARAA CWDM CPRI3-5 CH57
3AL82037AS ALU 3AL82037AS CWDM CPRI3-5 CH59
3AL82037AT ALU 3AL82037AT CWDM CPRI3-5 CH 61
3AL82039AA ALU 3AL82039AA 1627 NM OSC SFP
3AL82068AA NOKIA FAST EVOA SFP HIGH SPEED
3AL82070AC 3AL82070AC SFP+ 10G CWDM 1510NM WOTRD43TAA
3AL82070ACAA 3AL82070ACAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 51
3AL82070ADAA 3AL82070ADAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 53
3AL82070AE 3AL82070AE CWDM CPRI 7 CH 55
3AL82070AEAA 3AL82070AEAA CWDM CPRI 7 CH 55
3AL82070AF NOKIA 3AL82070AF CWDM CPRI-7 CH. 57
105489850 ALCATEL-LUCENT DSX 3/4-A1-BNC MODULAR CONNECTOR
106008113 ALCATEL-LUCENT BBG8 -OC3/OC12 SYSCTL CIRCUIT PACK MODULE
106409154 ALCATEL-LUCENT 23G DDM 2000 OPTICAL LINE INTERFACE UNIT MOD
106439219 ALCATEL-LUCENT BCP3 – OC-12 TSI UNIT MODULE
106634988 ALCATEL-LUCENT 177C DDM-2000 APP BLANK MODULE
107092637 ALCATEL-LUCENT 21D-U DDM2000 OPTICAL LINE UNIT MODULE
107092645 ALCATEL-LUCENT 21G-U DDM2000 OPTICAL LINE UNIT MODULE
107136574 ALCATEL-LUCENT BCP4 OC-12 OVERHEAD CONTROLLER MODULE
107486482 ALCATEL-LUCENT BBG11B DDM-2000 MODULE-SNPQBMGAAA
1R243000 EMERSON 1R243000 NETSURE 711NVBA 24V 3000 WATTS RETIFIER
22D-U ALCATEL-LUCENT 106926595 DDM-2000 SONET MULTIPLEXER OLIU MO
BBF1B ALU 106543606 DDM-2000 DDM/SLC-2000 QUAD DS1 LS EXT I/F TO S
BBF2B ALCATEL-LUCENT 106995046 DDM-2000 MULTIPLEXER TGS MODULE
BBG2 ALU 106439409 DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MULTI XMT REC VIRT OVERHD MO
BBG9 ALU DDM-2OOO 106008121 DDM-2000 OC3/OC12 OHCTL MODULE
FGS-MIDY-10F FIBERGUIDE 10FT YELLOW 2″ FGS SLOTTED PLASTIC FLEX TUBE
KS-24409_L83 B1/B3 BAND TRIPLEX FLTR
LNW19B ALCATEL-LUCENT LNW19B 109492470 1665 DS3/EC1 TERM MODULE
LNW29 ALU LNW29 108923541 1665 OC48 LR-2 1550NM 81KM MODULE
OS9-GNI-C20L ALCATEL OS9 20-PORT 10/100 RJ45 + 2-PORT XFP MODULE
OS9-PS-0600A ALCATEL OS9 AC POWER SUPPLY 600WATT
OS-LS-6248 48 port 10/100 RJ45 L2+ switch
WSC201 SERIES:S-3 WS OLS 400G OPT MUXR
ALCATEL-LUCENT-NOKIA for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 8DG61279AA

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG61279AA
sales@1com.com
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM
Nokia 7750SR 
8DG61279AA
3HE03617AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03612AA
3HE05553BA
3HE06318AA
3HE03619AA
3HE06789AA
3HE04992AA
8DG61279AA
3HE03685AA
3FE26021AA
3HE03232AA
3HE08426AA
3HE05949AA
3HE06428AA
8DG61279AA
3FE26021AA
3HE07305AA
3HE06153AC
3HE02914AA
3HE04274AA
3HE07305AA
8DG61279AA
3FE72955AA 3HE02776AB 3HE03617AA 3HE05036AA 3HE05894AA 3HE06153AA 3HE06789AA 3HE07158BA 3HE07159BA 3HE07305AA 3HE08423AA 3HE08426AA 3HE08428AA 3HE09648BA 3HE10642AA 8DG62229AA 8DG62599AA 8DG61279AA 3HE07305AA 3HE07305AA 3FE26021AA 3HE06318AA 3HE05553BA 3HE06428AA 3HE07305AA 3HE07305AA 3HE07305AA Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia 7750SR

Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR

Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR
sales@1com.com
3HE00104AA 7750 SR-12 Chassis Spare. Includes, 7750 SR-12 Chassis Fan Filter.
3HE00192AA 7750 SR-12 slot Cable Management Accessory.
3HE00271AG AC Power Cord NEMA 5-15P to IEC 60320 C13 13A/110V 2.5 meter- United States / Canada / South America
3HE01051AA 7750 SR MDA slot blank cover.
3HE01672AA 7750 SR-7 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare.
3HE01673AA 7750 SR-12 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare.
3HE04137AA Upgrade Kit for the 7750 SR-12 Slot Chassis for PEM-3s, bundle includes the following3HE03663AA 7750 SR-12 DC PEM-3 2,3HE04148AA 7750 SR-12 ACC Impedance Panel Kits Qty 5 2, 3HE04606AA 7750 SR-12 SLOT PEM-3
3HE04138AA Upgrade Kit for the 7750 SR-7 Slot Chassis for PEM-3s, bundle includes the following3HE03662AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp DC Slot 1 Power Entry Module-3 1,3HE03661AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp DC Slot 2 Power Entry Module-3 1,3HE04498AA 7750 SR-7 100 Amp Power Filters installed in the front of the chassis Qty 1 per 100 Amp DC PEM-3 2,3HE04148AA 7750 SR Impedance Panels 5 pkg 1,3HE04607AA 7750 SR-7 SLOT PEM-3 UPGRADE 1 .
3HE04147AA ACC 7750 SR Impedance Panel Qty 1.
3HE04148AA ACC 7750 SR Impedance Panel Qty 5.
3HE04606AA ACC 7750 SR-12 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay.
3HE04607AA ACC 7750 SR-7 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay.
3HE07442AA 7750 SR-12e LUG KIT contains the following 4AWG 1/4 with 0.625 spacing Qty 18
3HE07457AA 7750 SR12e Air APEQ Filter Qty 5
3HE07460AA 7750 SR12e Accessory Kit Includes Mounting Hardware, Wrist Strap, 6 Null Cable DB9F DB9F
3HE08421AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-12e
3HE08423AA Spare 7750 SR CPM5
3HE08428AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-12
3HE08429AA Spare 7750 SR SFM5-7
3HE09195AA 7750 SR-a4 4-slot Chassis Spare Includes Air Filter
3HE09196AA 7750 SR-a8 8-slot Chassis Spare Includes Air Filter
3HE09197AA 7750 SR-a4 fan Tray Module Spare
3HE09198AA 7750 SR-a8 fan Tray Module Spare
3HE09199AA 7750 SR-a Family -48v DC Power Supply Unit.
3HE09417AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused CPM or MDA slots.
3HE09418AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused IOM slots.
3HE09419AA 7750 SR-a Slot Filler/Imperdance Panel for unused PSU slots.
3HE09420AA 7750 SR-a4 Air Filter 5-Pack
3HE09421AA 7750 SR-a8 Air Filter 5-Pack
3HE10114AA ACC 7750 SR-12e AC bezel
3HE10295AA ACC 7750 SR-e CCM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10296AA ACC 7750 SR-e CPM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10297AA ACC 7750 SR-e IOM-e Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE10301AA 7750 SR-1e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-1e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10302AA 7750 SR-2e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-2e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10303AA 7750 SR-3e Chassis Spare. Includes 7750 SR-3e Chassis and Fan Filter
3HE10304AA FAN 7750 SR-1e Fan Tray
3HE10305AA FAN 7750 SR-2e Fan Tray
3HE10306AA FAN 7750 SR-3e Fan Tray
3HE10310AA CPM 7750 SR-e CPM-e
3HE10475AA ACC 7750 SR-12e 80A breakers x16
3HE00014AA 7×50 ESS-6v/12 SR-12 Fan Filter.
3HE00024CA 1-port 100FX-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 2km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00027CA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 550 meters, 850 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00028CA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00029CA 1-port 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 70km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00034CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber MMF, 2km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00035CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / I-1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00036CA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-1 / L-1.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40-50km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00041CA 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1/ S-4.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00045CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, SR-1 / I-16, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 2-12km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00046CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00062CB 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Copper Module, Cat5, RJ45 Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE00070CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00070CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00106AA DS3/E3 coax 10-foot 1.0/2.3 to female BNC patch cable.
3HE00190AA 7×50 SR-7/ESS-7 Fan Filter.
3HE00245AA 7450 ESS 7 slot Shelf, includes one 1 Fan Filter reqd=1 . Accepts two 2 SFM2
3HE00271AA SR/ESS AC Power Cable 110V for SR/ESS-1 United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00271AB SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS-1 United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00271AC SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS-1 Continental Europe.
3HE00271AD 7750 SR AC Power Cable 220V for SR-1 United Kingdom / Hong Kong /Singapore.
3HE00271AE AC Power Cable Blunt cut to IEC 60320 C13, 2.4 meter, 10A/220V,USA / Canada / South America
3HE00271AF SR/ESS AC Power Cable 110V for External SR/ESS-1 Redundant AC United States / Canada / South America.
3HE00410CA 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-2 / L-16.2, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80-85km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00514AA AC Power Cable IEC 320 C-14 to Blunt cut 15A/220V.
3HE00564CA 1-port 10GBASE-LW/LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE00566CA 1-port 10GBASE-SW/SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE00867CA 1-port 1000BASE-EX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1310nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00868CA 1-port 1000BASE-BX10-U Up-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00868CB 1-port 1000BASE-BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX 1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 Compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00869CA 1-port 100BASE BX10-U Up-Stream Bid-Directional Bidi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00869CB 1-port 100BASE BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional Bidi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, TX1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE00876CA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE01049AA Cable 7×50 CONSOLE CABLE, NULL MODEM, 6, CROSSOVER PIN-OUT, DB9F-DB9F.
3HE01053AA 7450 ESS MDA slot blank cover
3HE01364AA 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0 and ATM/FR/PPP encapsulations, accepts four 4 OC-3/STM-1 SFP Optics Modules.
3HE01389CA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 120km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE01454CA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C.
3HE01545CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE01619AA SR/ESS 2 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE01674AA 7450 ESS-7 19-INCH RACK MOUNT BRACKETS, 1 PAIR SPARE
3HE01881AA 7750 SR-7, 7450 ESS-6/7 Ground and Power Lug Kit for Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES: 6 AWG Ground Lugs 5, Ground Screws 10, 6 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE01881CA 7750 SR-7, 7450 ESS-7 Ground and Power Lug Kit for Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES 2 AWG Ground Lugs 5, Ground Screws 10, 2 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE01882BA 7750 SR-12/7450 ESS-12 Ground and Power Lug Kit for PEM-3 Qty=5 shelves, spare, INCLUDES 6 AWG Ground Lugs5, Ground Screws10, 4 AWG DC Power Lugs 20 .
3HE02500AA 12-port Channelized DS3/E3 DS0 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, twenty-four 24 1.0/2.3 connectors, no cables, accepts up to twenty-four 24 DS3/E3 coax patch cables.
3HE02501AA 4-Port Channelized DS3/E3 DS0 Any Service Any Port ASAP MDA. Supported on IOM2-20G and IOM3-XP. Supports channelization down to DS0, eight 8 1.0/2.3 connectors, no cables, accepts up to eight 8 DS3/E3 coax patch cables.
3HE02786BA Valere AC Split Power Shelf, one 1 required for AC operation of Alcatel-Lucent SR-7, ESS-7/6/6v chassis. Shelf is electrically split with two 2 power outputs for 1+1 redundancy. Accepts of up to four 4 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supplies and/or SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Blanksall sold separately . Includes four4 power lugs for the supply cablesfrom the Power Shelf. SR-7, ESS-7/6/6v Status Cable recommended sold separately .
3HE02787AA Valere 2500 Watt AC Power Supply for the Valere AC Split Power Shelf. For 1 + 1 redundancy for the SR-12/ESS-12, four 4 supplies required. For 1+ 1 Redundancy on the ESS-6 two 2 supplies required and two SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Blanks recommended sold separately . One 1 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supply Cord required for each Power Supply sold separately .
3HE02943AA 7450 ESS-12 19-inch Rack Mount Brackets, 1 pair spare
3HE02944AA SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf Slot Blanks, one 1 blank recommended for each unoccupied power supply position in the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf
3HE02945AA SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf ESS-6 Status Cable, one 1 cable recommended to connect the ESS-6 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf
3HE02946AA SR/ESS AC Power Cable 220V for SR/ESS 2500 Watt AC Power Supply for the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf, Blunt Cut International, one 1 cord required per 2500 AC Power Supply, appropriate wall end connector needs to be installed.
3HE02947AA Cable SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf SR-12/ESS-12 Status Cable, one 1 cable recommended to connect the SR-12/ESS-12 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Split Power Shelf.
3HE03065BA Valere External AC Rectifier Bundle. Includes Redundant AC power for SR-7, ESS-7 with AC split shelf 3HE02786BA x1, AC power supplies 3HE02787AA x4, status cable 3HE04519AA x1, DC lugs and blunt-cut AC International power cords3HE02946AA x4, user must supply DC power cables, chassis lugs and AC wall connectors.
3HE03391AB 12 port serial data card Version 2. Supports V.35, RS232 and X.21 protocols. Requires Rel 6.2 or higher software. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE03391BB Conformal Coated Variant of 12 port serial data card Version 2. Supports V.35, RS232 and X.21 protocols. Requires Rel 6.2 or higher software. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE04149AA ACC 7450 ESS Impedance Panel Qty 1
3HE04150AA ACC 7450 ESS Impedance Panel Qty 5
3HE04172AA Valere AC Un-Split Power Shelf for the SR/ESS-12, one 1 required for AC operation of Alcatel-Lucent SR-12 ESS-12 chassis. Shelf is un-split with two 4 power outputs for 1+1 redundancy. Accepts of up to four 4 SR/ESS 2500W AC Power Supplies and/or SR/ESS AC Un-Split Power Shelf Blanks all sold separately . Includes four 4 power lugs for the supply cables from the Power Shelf. SR-12/ESS-12 Status Cable ecommended sold separately .Export_Control_Class Not Applicable
3HE04173AA Valere AC Un-Split Power Shelf for the ESS/SR-12 Status Cable, two 2 cable recommended to connect the ESS/SR-12 chassis to the SR/ESS AC Un-Split Power Shelf.
3HE04174AA Valere AC Power Bundle for the SR-12/ESS-12, redundant AC power for SR-12/ESS-12 with AC un-split shelf, supplies, status cable, DC lugs and blunt-cut AC International power cords, user must supply DC power cables, chassis lugs and AC wall connectors, INCLUDES 3HE04172AA 2, 3HE02787AA 8, 3HE04173AA 2, 3HE02946AA 8
3HE04324AA 1-Port 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, TX 1310 nm, RX 1490nm, 40km, LC Connector.
3HE04324AB 1-port 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm, 40km, LC Connector.
3HE04519AA Valere SR/ESS-7 AC Split Power Shelf Status Cable, two 2 cable recommended to connect the SR/ESS-7 chassis to the SR/ESS-7 AC Split Power Shelf.
3HE04608AA ACC 7450 ESS-12 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, Installations guide and Agency overlay
3HE04609AA ACC 7450 ESS-7 SLOT PEM-3 Upgrade Kit, includes Lugs, installations guide and Agency overlay
3HE04707AA SR/ESS 4 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE04708AA SR/ESS 8 GB Compact Flash Spare.
3HE04821BA 1-port 100GBase LR4 Low Power 10km CFP Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04823AA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04824AA 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, 850 nm, 26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE04923AA This is a per Chassis license
3HE04925AA Per Chassis license for LNS.
3HE04927AA Residential Aggregate Control license up to 10Gb/s. Must use with equivalent capacity Reporting RTU. Aggregate means for traffic without per-subscriber context. Not used for VPN services. Max 1 per ISA.
3HE04930AA Residential Aggregate Control license per 1Gb/s. Aggregate means for traffic without per-subscriber context. Not used for VPN services.
3HE04939CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04939CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE04999CA 1-port 10GE Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, Tunable across C-Band, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05036AA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE05037AA 1-port 10GBASE-BX10-U Up-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX1310 nm, RX 1490 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05037AB 1-port 10GBASE-BX10-D Down-Stream Bi-Directional BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, TX 1490 nm, RX 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 Compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05106AA FAN 7750 SR-12 Enhanced Fan Tray
3HE05107AA 7450 ESS12 slot Enhanced Fan Tray Three 3 per chassis
3HE05143AA Initial 1Gb/s reporting and control RTU to be used with the base MS-ISA card. Not needed if purchasing the up to 10G RTUs.
3HE05144AA Reporting only per 1Gb/s increment. Not needed for first Gb/s.
3HE05145AA Reporting only license up to 10Gb/s, max 1 per ISA.
3HE05146AA Residential per-subscriber or VPN per-site control license per additional 1Gb/s increment. Not needed for first Gb/s.
3HE05147AA Residential per-subscriber or VPN per-site control license up to 10Gb/s. Must use with equivalent capacity Reporting RTU. Max 1 per ISA.
3HE05149AA Software license to be able to use the MS-ISA MDA as video ISA. Additional licenses are required for each video application.
3HE05150AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05151AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05152AA Requires MS-ISA card + video base software license.
3HE05153AA For 2 Million bi-directional flows. Each ISA supports MAX 4M flows. This is chassis-wide.
3HE05164AA 1-port 100/1000Base Dual Rate SGMII Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, 1310nm, 10km, DDM Compliant
3HE05180AA FAN 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray
3HE05181AA 7450 ESS-7 slot Enhanced Fan Tray one 1 per chassis
3HE05550AA Cable assembly, MINI-RJ21 male to 12 x RJ45 male, shielded, 2 meter male, shielded, 2 meter length.
3HE05551AA Cable assembly, MINI-RJ21 male to 12 x RJ45 male, shielded, 5 meter male, shielded, 5 meter length
3HE05761CA 1-Port 10GBase Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP EZX Optic Module, 1550nm, up to 120km, LC Connector.
3HE05830CA 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, 850nm,26 to 300 meters, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05831CA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 10km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05832CA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1550nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic MonitorDDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE05889AC IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for48 port GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE05889BC IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 48 port GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE05936CA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CB 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CC 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CD 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CE 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CF 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CG 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE05936CH 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06083AA SR/ESS 32 GB Compact Flash Spare Blank
3HE06289AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for limited VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 50Gb/s. This is a per IMM license, limited to 8 VPRNs. Required for access as well as network facing ports.
3HE06290AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for full VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 50Gb/s. This is a per IMM license to scale up to the max VPRNs supported on the IMM.
3HE06291AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for limited VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 100Gb/s. This is a per IMM license, limited to 8 VPRNs. Required for access as well as network facing ports.
3HE06292AA 7×50 IMM RTU license for full VPRN support on IMMs with capacity of up to 100Gb/s. This is a per IMM license to scale up to the max VPRNs supported on the IMM.
3HE06304AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for 12 port 10GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06305AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 12 port 10GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06306AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L2HQ to L3HQ for 1 port 100GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06307AA IMM RTU License Upgrade from L3BQ to L3HQ for 1 port 100GE IMM . RTU license upgrade is tied to the specific IMM linecard for which it is purchased. Customers are required to provide the serial number of the IMM linecard for which the RTU license is being purchased.
3HE06310CA 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CB 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CC 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CD 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06310CE 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE06418AA RTU RTP Performance Measurement
3HE06485AA 1-port 40GBase LR4 10km QSFP+ Optics Module, 10km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06486AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM base license. This base ESM license is required for using the ESM features on 7×50 platforms for IPoE, PPPoE, PPPOA, and L2TP subscribers. This is a per chassis license applicable to all 7×50 platforms usingany flavor or IMM, IOM, MDA or CMA. It applies to both layer-2 and layer-3 routed CO ESM models, and includes IPv4, IPv6 and dual-stack access. Requires L2HQ or L3HQ licenses on the IMM modules. Additional per subscriber licenses apply.
3HE06487AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 4K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06488AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 16K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06489AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 32K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06490AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 64K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06491AA RTU 7×50 Enhanced Subscriber Management ESM subscriber-host license for up to 128K subscriber-hosts. This is a per chassis license. Multiple of these RTUs could be bought to match the total number of subscribers targetted to be supported on the chassis.
3HE06493AA RTU 7×50 Lawful Intercept LI license. This is a per chassis license.
3HE06520AA Right to Use AA Enable RTP Performance, must be ordered as a pre-requisite to the RTP
3HE06588CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, SR-1 / I-16, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 2-12km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06589CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16.1, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 15-21km, 1310 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant, Extended Temperature -40/85C
3HE06590CA 1-port OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH Optics Module, LR-2 / L-16.2, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 80-85km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06699BA 1-port 100GBase ER4 40km Low Power CFP Optics Module, 40km, LC Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant
3HE06771AA 1-port 100GBase SR10 100 meter CFP Optics Module, MultiMode, MPO Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, 0/70C, Non-DDM Compliant
3HE06789AA 2-port 10GigE Network connectivity Ring Card. 10GigE switching between ports. XFPs sold separately. This card is supported in both -48 VDC and +24 VDC systems.
3HE07161CA 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1471 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CB 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1491 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CC 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1511 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CD 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1531 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CE 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ OpticsModule, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1551 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CF 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1571 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CG 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1591 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07161CH 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP+ Optics Module, Single Mode Fiber SMF, 40km, 1611 nm, LC Connector, Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM, RoHS 6/6 compliant.
3HE07168AA FAN 7750 SR12e Fan Tray
3HE07267AA 1-port 100GBase SR10 100 meter CXP Optics Module, MultiMode, MPO Connector, RoHS 6/6 compliant, 0/70C, DDM Compliant
3HE07303AA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07303BA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues perport. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07303CA 7×50 2-port 100GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 2 physical 100GE ports that accepts pluggable CFP connector.Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing withlayer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07304AA 7×50 6-port 40GE QSFP+ IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accepts pluggable QSFP+ optics. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07304BA 7×50 6-port 40GE IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accept QSFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07304CA 7×50 6-port 40GE IMM. Provides 6 physical 40GE ports that accept QSFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
3HE07305AA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Full Service Routing Functionality, Full Queuing, hierarchical policing, IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN
3HE07305BA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-3 basic Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full IPv4/IPv6 routing services. Limited to 8 ingress and 8 egress queues per port. Does not include Hierarchical Policers. Available upgrades/licenses VPRN, upgrade to L3HQ
3HE07305CA 7×50 20-port 10GE MultiCore CPU IMM. Provides 20 physical 10GE ports that accept SFP+ pluggable optical modules. Includes Layer-2 High Queuing IMM Software License/functionality for full ESS functionality which includes the use of full queuing and policing with layer-2 services. Excludes use of multicast routing protocol or services, IPv6 routing services, VPRN services including IPv4 and IPv6 VPNs, network interfaces when installed in a chassis running the above mentioned restricted services.
Alcatel 7450 ESS 7750 SR

Alcatel 7750-7450-7705 SAR

Alcatel 7750-7450-7705 SAR
sales@1com.com
Part Number
3HE07158BA
3HE01170AA
3HE01171AA
3HE01364AA
3HE01473AA
3HE01473AA
3HE02774AA
3HE02774AB
3HE07158BA
3HE03127AA
3HE03608AA
3HE03608AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE07158BA
3HE08423AA
3HE09201AA
3HE03613AA
3HE03619AA
3HE03685AA
3HE05051AB
3HE06151AA
3HE07943AA
3HE08429AA
3HE07158BA
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA
3HE02774CB
3HE08534AA
3HE01364AA
3HE01364AA
3HE02774AA
3HE03127AA
3HE03608AA
3HE03610AA
3HE03610AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03611AA
3HE03685AA
3HE05051AB
3HE05051AB
3HE06790AA
3HE06797AA
3HE06797AA
3HE04164AA
3HE03079AA
3HE08428AA
3HE05051AB
3HE06797AA
3HE07158BA
3HE08423AA
3HE09201AA
3HE07158BA
3HE01170AAAE02
3HE01171AAAB02
3HE01364AAAC01
3HE01473AAAD01
3HE01473AAAD01
3HE02774AAAB01
3HE02774ABAB01
3HE03127AAAB01
3HE03608AAAA01
3HE03608AAAA01
3HE03611AAAB01
3HE03611AAAB01
3HE03613AAAB01
3HE03619AAAJ01
3HE03685AAAA01
3HE05051ABAD01
3HE06151AAAC01
3HE07943AAAC01
3HE08429AARC01
3HE03079AAAB01
3HE03079AAAB01
3HE02774CBAD01
3HE08534AAAE01
3HE01364AAAC01
3HE01364AAAC01
3HE02774AAAB01
3HE03127AAAB01
3HE03608AAAA01
3HE03610AAAA01
3HE03610AAAA01
3HE03611AAAB01
3HE03611AAAB01
3HE03685AAAA01
3HE05051ABAD01
3HE05051ABAD01
3HE06790AAAA01
3HE06797AABB01
3HE06797AABB01
3HE04164AAAF02
3HE03079AAAB01
3HE08428AARA01
3HE05051ABAD01
3HE06797AABB01
3HE08423AA
3HE09201AA
3HE07158BA
Alcatel 7750-7450-7705 SAR

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR new in box

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 XRS for sale
sales@1com.com
New in box
3FE72955AA
3HE02776AB
3HE03617AA
3HE06153AA
3HE06789AA
3HE07158BA
3HE07159BA
3HE07159BA
3HE07305AA
3HE08423AA
3HE08426AA
3HE08428AA
3HE09648BA
3HE10642AA
3HE05036AA
3HE05894AA
8DG62599AA
8DG62229AA
Alcatel-Lucent 7750 XRS

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
H561SCUB1 ALU
8DG15432AA ALU
8DG15432AA ALU
3FE27289AA ALU
3AL81072AA ALU
3AL98038AD SYNTH16
3HE02297AA SFM2-80G
3HE00230AA MDA-7450
3AL94207AA TRBD1111
3AL94207AB TRBD1111
3AL94207BD TRBD1111
3AL94207EB TRBD1111
3AL94452EA TRBC1111
8DG62039AC 130SNX10
3AL81072AAAG MATRIX
3AL81072AAAH MATRIX
3AL81072AAAD MATRIX
8DG15428AAAA L-64.2E
3HE03620AAXX IOM3-XP
3FE65820AAAC01 NVLT-R
8DG82531AA05 TRBD1191
8DG82531AAAB TRBD1191
8DG82531AAAC TRBD1191
8DG82531AAXX TRBD1191
3AL94211AAAB LOFA1110
3AL81072AAAF01 MATRIX
3HE00229ABAD IOM-20G-B
412837-001 DPS-1200GB-A
3AL81072AA MATRIX-ENHANCED
3HE00233AA 7450-ESS-20-PORT
3HE01170AA 7750-SR-SFM2-400G
3HE01172AA 7450-ESS-SFM2-200G
3HE00021AAAC02 MDA-7750-SR-60
3AL81072AAD-01 MATRIX-EX-V.PCS
3HE03620AAAM IOM3-ESS MDA-7450
3HE00229ABAD01 7450 ESS-IOM-120
3HE03620AA IOM 7450 ESS IOM3-XP
3HE03620AAAM IOM 7450 ESS IOM3 XP
3HE01172AAAA02 7450 ESS SFM2-200G
3HE01172AAAB02 7450 ESS SFM2-200G
3AL94211AA OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 20DBM
3HE03615AAAC M20-1GB-XP-SFP MDA-7450
3HE03614AAAC M10-1GB-XP-SFP MDA-7450
3HE01532AAAB01 MDA-7450 ESS10-PT SFP
3HE04273AAAA M1-10GB-XP-XFP MDA-7450
3FE64331AA NVLT-P FD 48P VDSL2 POTS LT
3HE01617AA MDA-7450 ESS 1-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE03615AAAC MDA 7450 20-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE00714AA 01 MDA-7750 SR 1-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE03614AAAC01 MDA 7450 10-PT GE MDA XP SFP
3HE03687AARA01 MDA 7450 ESS 2 PT 10G XP XFP
3HE00074AAAD MDA 7750 SR 16-PT ATM OC3C SFP
3HE00229ABAF 3HE00229ABAF01 IOM-7450 IOM-20G
3HE00074AAAD01 MDA 7750 SR 16-PT ATM OC3C SFP
3HE04273AAAA MDA 7450 ESS 1-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE03687AAAA01 MDA 7450 ESS 2 PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE01364AAAC MDA 7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1 ASAP SFP
3FZ60059AAAA MDA-XP 750 SR 48 PT 10/100/1000 MRJ-21
3HE00021AAAC02 MDA 7750 SR 60PT 10/100TX PBA 60-PORT
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel 7705 SAR 7750 SR MDA-7750

Alcatel 7705 SAR 7750 SR MDA-7750
sales@1com.com
3HE02773AA 7705 SAR 8 SHELF
3HE02775AA 16 PORT T1/E1 ASAP CARD
3HE00035CA SFP OC3STM1 IR1 R66 DDM 4085C
3HE00035CA SFP OC3STM1 IR1 R66 DDM 4085C
3HE00034CA SFP OC-3/STM-1 MM-LC R6/6 DDM
3HE00035AA OC-3/STM-1 SFP OPTIC MOD IR1
3HE00272CB CH-BN-7750 SR-7 DC CHASSY BUN
3HE00186AA CHAS-SR7 EQUIP ALCATEL
3HE00564CA XFP 10GE LR LC ROHS 6/6 070C
3HE00564CA XFP 10GE LR LC ROHS 6/6 070C
3HE00867AA 1PORT 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm
3HE00867AA 1PORT 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm
3HE00876CA XFP 10GE ER LC ROHS
3HE01111BA CH-BN-7750 SR-C12 CHASSIS BUN
3HE01111BA CH-BN-7750 SR-C12 CHASSIS BUN
3HE01389CA SFP EZX LC ROHS 66 DDM 4085C
3HE01389CA SFP EZX LC ROHS 66 DDM 4085C
3HE02773AA 7705 SAR 8 SHELF
3HE02773AA 7705 SAR 8 SHELF
3HE02775AA 16 PORT T1/E1 ASAP CARD
3HE02775AA 16 PORT T1/E1 ASAP CARD
3HE00183CA CH-BN-7750 SR-12 W/PEM3 EFT
3HE00272DB CH-BN-7750 SR-7 DC W/PEM3 EFT
3HE00035CA SFP OC3STM1 IR1 R66 DDM 4085C
3HE00035AA OC-3/STM-1 SFP OPTIC MOD IR1
3HE00035AA OC-3/STM-1 SFP OPTIC MOD IR1
3HE00564CA XFP 10GE LR LC ROHS 6/6 070C
3HE01016BA CH-BN-7750 SRC12 CHASIS BUNDLE
3HE01111BA CH-BN-7750 SR-C12 CHASSIS BUN
3HE02773AA 7705 SAR 8 SHELF
3HE01170AA SFC 7750 SR SFM4-12
3HE01171AA PBA 7750 SR-200G SFCPM 2
3HE01364AA MDA-7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1
3HE01473AA IOM 7750 SR-7/12 IOM2-20G
3HE01473AA IOM 7750 SR-7/12 IOM2-20G
3HE02774AA CONTROL SWITCH MODULE CSM
3HE02774AB CONTROL SWITCH MOD V2 CSMV2
3HE03127AA 2P OC3/STM1 CHANNELIZED ADAPT
3HE03608AA MCM-7750 SRC-4-12 MCM-XP
3HE03608AA MCM-7750 SRC-4-12 MCM-XP
3HE03611AA MDA-7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03611AA MDA-7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03613AA MDA-7750 20-PT 10/100/1000TX
3HE03619AA 7750 SR-1 IOM IOM3-XP
3HE03685AA MDA-7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP
3HE05051AB SARM WITH 16 T1E1 7 GIGE48
3HE06151AA 8Port GbE card
3HE07943AA 2P10GE+4PGE10GETHCARD48+24VDC
3HE08429AA 7750 SR SFM SFM5-7
3HE03079AA MDA 7750 SR 4PT CH OC3STM1CES
3HE03079AA MDA 7750 SR 4PT CH OC3STM1CES
3HE02774CB CSMV2 CONFORMAL COATED
3HE08534AA 7705 SAR-X 2x10GE SFP+, 12x1G
3HE01364AA MDA-7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1
3HE01364AA MDA-7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1
3HE02774AA CONTROL SWITCH MODULE (CSM)
3HE03127AA 2P OC3/STM1 CHANNELIZED ADAPT
3HE03608AA MCM-7750 SRC-4-12 MCM-XP
3HE03610AA CMA-7750 SR 5-PT GE CMAXP SFP
3HE03610AA CMA-7750 SR 5-PT GE CMAXP SFP
3HE03611AA MDA-7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03611AA MDA-7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03685AA MDA-7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP
3HE05051AB SARM WITH 16 T1E1 7 GIGE48
3HE05051AB SARM WITH 16 T1E1 7 GIGE48
3HE06790AA SARM Fanless with 16 T1E1
3HE06797AA SAR-A W-12 ENET8 T1-E1 48 VDC
3HE06797AA SAR-A W-12 ENET8 T1-E1 48 VDC
3HE04164AA 7750SR-7 100 AMP Power Filter
3HE03079AA MDA 7750 SR 4PT CH OC3STM1CES
3HE08428AA OPEX SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12
3HE05051AB SARM WITH 16 T1E1 7 GIGE48
3HE06797AA SAR-A W-12 ENET8 T1-E1 48 VDC
3HE06792EA OPEX Fan Module SAR-8 Shelf V
3HE00034CA SFP OC-3/STM-1 MM-LC R6/6 DDM
3HE00035AA OC-3/STM-1 SFP OPTIC MOD IR1
3HE00183BA CHBN-7750 SR-12 CHAA BUNDLE
3HE00564CA XFP 10GE LR LC ROHS 6/6 070C
3HE00564CA XFP 10GE LR LC ROHS 6/6 070C
3HE00876CA XFP 10GE ER LC ROHS
3HE00876CA XFP 10GE ER LC ROHS
3HE00867CA SFPGIGE EXLC ROHS 66 DDM4085C
3HE00186AAAC-CHAS-SR7 EQUIP ALCATEL
Alcatel 7705 SAR 7750 SR MDA-7750

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR
sales@1com.com
Ethernet MDA-e
3HE10429AA MDA 7750 SR 6-port 10GE SFP MDA-e
3HE09649AA MDA 7750 SR 10-port 10GE SFP MDA-e
3HE09881AA MDA 7750 SR 1-port 100GE CFP2 MDA-e
3HE10016AA RTU Enable OTN support MDA-e
Ethernet MDA-XP
3HE03611AA MDA 7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03612AA MDA 7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03685AA MDA 7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE03686AA MDA 7750 SR 4-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE04274AA MDA 7750 SR 1-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE05160AA MDA 7750 48-PT 10/100/1000-TX MDA-XP
3HE07282AA MDA 7750 2x10GE XFP 12x1GE SFP MDA-XP
3HE07284AA MDA 7750 SR 12-pt 1GE MDA-XP
Channelized MDAs
3HE01364AA MDA 7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1 ASAP SFP
3HE02499AA MDA 7750 SR 1-PT CH OC12/STM4 ASAP SFP
3HE02500AA MDA 77×0 SR 12-PT DS3/E3 ASAP
3HE02501AA MDA 77×0 SR 4-PT CH DS3/E3 ASAP
SONET and ATM MDAs
3HE05943AA MDA 7750 16-PT OC3/12-STM1/4 POS
3HE05946AA MDA 7750 4-PT OC48/STM16 POS
3HE05947AA MDA 7750 SR 2-PT OC192/STM64 MDA-XP XFP
Switch Fabric/Control Processor Module (SF/CPMs)
3HE09261AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-7 CPM5
3HE09260AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12 CPM5
3HE09001AA SFM 7750 SR SFM5-12e CPM5
3HE08422AA SFM 7750 SR Mini-SFM5-12e
Input/Output Module (IOMs)
3HE03619AA IOM 7750 SR IOM3-XP
3HE08426AA IOM 7750 SR IOM3-XP-C
3HE09648AA IOM 7750 SR IOM4-e L3HQ
3HE09648BA IOM 7750 SR IOM4-e L3BQ
3HE09648CA IOM 7750 SR IOM4-e L2HQ
Integrated Media Modules GE (IMM’s)
3HE10014AA IMM 160-PT GE cSFP/80-pt GE SFP L3HQ
3HE10014BA IMM 160-PT GE cSFP/80-pt GE SFP L3BQ
3HE10014CA IMM 160-PT GE cSFP/80-pt GE SFP L2HQ
3HE05895AA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE SFP L2HQ
3HE05895BA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE SFP L3BQ
3HE06428AA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE SFP L3HQ
3HE09279AA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP L3HQ
3HE09279BA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP L3BQ
3HE09279CA IMM 7×50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP L2HQ
Integrated Media Modules 10GE (IMM’s)
3HE08424AA IMM 7×50 40-PT 10GE SFP L3HQ IMM
3HE08424BA IMM 7×50 40-PT 10GE SFP L3BQ IMM
3HE08424CA IMM 7×50 40-PT 10GE SFP L2HQ IMM
3HE07305AA IMM 7×50 20-PT 10GE SFP L3HQ
3HE07305BA IMM 7×50 20-PT 10GE SFP L3BQ
3HE07305CA IMM 7×50 20-PT 10GE SFP L2HQ
3HE07158AA IMM 7×50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP L3HQ
3HE07158BA IMM 7×50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP L3BQ
3HE07158CA IMM 7×50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP L2HQ
Integrated Media Modules 40GE (IMM’s)
3HE07304CA IMM 7×50 6-PT 40GE QSFP L2HQ
3HE07304BA IMM 7×50 6-PT 40GE QSFP L3BQ
3HE07304AA IMM 7×50 6-PT 40GE QSFP L3HQ
Integrated Media Modules Combo (IMM’s)
3HE08020CA IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE 10-PT 10GE- L2HQ
3HE08020BA IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE 10-PT 10GE L3BQ
3HE08020AA IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE 10-PT 10GE L3HQ
3HE08174AA IMM 7×50 10-PT 10GE 20-PT GE L3HQ
3HE08174BA IMM 7×50 10-PT 10GE 20-PT GE L3BQ
3HE08174CA IMM 7×50 10-PT 10GE 20-PT GE L2HQ
3HE08175AA IMM 7×50 3-PT 40GE 20-PT GE L3HQ
3HE08175BA IMM 7×50 3-PT 40GE 20-PT GE L3BQ
3HE08175CA IMM 7×50 3-PT 40GE 20-PT GE L2HQ
Integrated Media Modules 100GE (IMM’s)
3HE09645AA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CFP4 L3HQ IMM
3HE09645BA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CFP4 L3BQ IMM
3HE09645CA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CFP4 L2HQ IMM
3HE08425AA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CXP L3HQ IMM
3HE08425BA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CXP L3BQ IMM
3HE08425CA IMM 7×50 4-PT 100GE CXP L2HQ IMM
3HE07303CA IMM 7×50 2-PT 100GE CFP L2HQ
3HE07303BA IMM 7×50 2-PT 100GE CFP L3BQ
3HE07303AA IMM 7×50 2-PT 100GE CFP L3HQ
3HE07159CA IMM 7×50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L2HQ
3HE07159BA IMM 7×50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L3BQ
3HE07159AA IMM 7×50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L3HQ
3HE08019CA IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE DWDM TUN L2HQ
3HE08019BA IMM -7×50 1-PT 100GE DWDM TUN L3BQ
3HE08019AA IMM -7×50 1-PT 100GE DWDM TUN L3HQ
1AB396080001 FAST EVOA SFP
Integrated Service Adapters (ISA) Integrated Service Module (MS-ISM) Combo IMM ISA2
3HE09117AA ISM- 7×50 Multiservice ISM-MS
3HE09118AA ISM 7×50 Multiservice ISM-MS-E
3HE10427AA ISA 7750 SR ISA2-MS
3HE10428AA ISA 7750 SR ISA2-MS-E
3HE09192AA IMM 7×50 ISA2 1-pt 100GE CFP L3HQ
3HE09192BA IMM 7×50 ISA2 1-pt 100GE CFP L3BQ
3HE09192CA IMM 7×50 ISA2 1-pt 100GE CFP L2HQ
3HE09193AA IMM 7×50 ISA2 10-pt 10GE SFP L3HQ
3HE09193BA IMM 7×50 ISA2 10-pt 10GE SFP L3BQ
3HE09193CA IMM 7×50 ISA2 10-pt 10GE SFP L2HQ
3HE09253AA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 1pt 100GE CFP L3HQ
3HE09253BA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 1pt 100GE CFP L3BQ
3HE09253CA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 1pt 100GE CFP L2HQ
3HE09254AA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 10pt 10G SFP L3HQ
3HE09254BA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 10pt 10G SFP L3BQ
3HE09254CA IMM 7×50 MS-ISA2-E 10pt 10G SFP L2HQ
3HE04922AA ISA 7×50 Multiservice ISA
3HE05142AA ISA 7X50SR ISA-MS-E
Services Modules
3HE05942AA VSM 7×50 VSM-XP
Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
3HE00021AA MDA-7750-SR-60
3AL81072AA MATRIX-EX-V.PCS
3HE00229AB 7450 ESS-IOM-120
3HE03620AA IOM3-ESS MDA-7450
3HE01172AA 7450 ESS SFM2-200G
3HE01172AA 7450 ESS SFM2-200G
3HE03620AA IOM 7450 ESS IOM3-XP
3HE03620AA IOM 7450 ESS IOM3 XP
3HE01532AA MDA-7450 ESS10-PT SFP
3HE03615AA M20-1GB-XP-SFP MDA-7450
3HE03614AA M10-1GB-XP-SFP MDA-7450
3HE04273AA M1-10GB-XP-XFP MDA-7450
3AL94211AA OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 20DBM
3FE64331AA NVLT-P FD 48P VDSL2 POTS LT
3HE03615AA MDA 7450 20-PT GE MDA-XP SFP
3HE03614AA MDA 7450 10-PT GE MDA XP SFP
3HE03687AA MDA 7450 ESS 2 PT 10G XP XFP
3HE01617AA MDA-7450 ESS 1-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE00074AA MDA 7750 SR 16-PT ATM OC3C SFP
3HE00074AA MDA 7750 SR 16-PT ATM OC3C SFP
3HE00229AB 3HE00229ABAF01 IOM-7450 IOM-20G
3HE00714AA 01 MDA-7750 SR 1-PT 10GBASE XFP
3HE04273AA MDA 7450 ESS 1-PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE03687AA MDA 7450 ESS 2 PT 10G MDA-XP XFP
3HE00021AA MDA 7750 SR 60PT 10/100TX PBA 60-PORT
3HE01364AA MDA 7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1 ASAP SFP
3FZ60059AA MDA-XP 750 SR 48 PT 10/100/1000 MRJ-21
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
QTY Part Number

2 3DB00989AA 4 3DB01167AA 1 3DB01268AA 4 3DB01806AA 1 3DB02136AA 3 3DB02147AA 1 3DB02151AA
7 3DB05602AA 1 3DB05940AA 11 3DB05968AA 2 3DB06046AA 1 3DB06774AF 2 3DB06786AG 4 3DB06789AA
1 3DB06789AB 4 3DB06789AH 4 3DB06789AK 6 3DB18126AE 1 3DB18136AC 7 3DB18136AE 8 3DB18218AD
2 3DB18219AD 2 3DB18485AB 1 3DB20440AB 2 3DB20773BA 1 3DB20858AA 2 3DB20859AC 1 3DB20864AA
9 3DB20875AA 2 3DB20876AB 1 3DB21444AA 2 3DB23006AB 2 3DB23015AB 1 3DB23016AA 4 3DB23017AA
6 3DB23019AB 8 3DB23020AA 1 3DB23029HD 8 3DB23029HE 8 3DB23045AF 2 3DB23045AG 8 3DB23045HC
1 3DB23045HG 2 3DB23062AC 1 3DB23062AD 9 3DB23062HC 1 3DB24015AA 11 3DB24300FA 2 3DB24400KA
1 3DB24500NA 2 3DB24501NA 2 3DB80493AA 1 3DB80803AA 4 3EC36180AA 1 3EC37533NB 3 3EC37533ZB
1 3EC37533ZB 17 3EH73007AD 8 3FE21709AB 5 3FE22550AA 7 3FE23196AC 1 3FE24933AA 2 3FE26682BA
8 3FE60858AB 2 3FE60993BA 6 3FE61438AA 1 3FE61438AE 2 3FE61458AA 1 3FE61555AA 11 3FE61555AA
1 3FE63978AA 7 3FE64331AA 2 3FE64331AA 1 3FE64331AA 2 3FE64746BA 2 3FE65800AA 1 3FE65820AA
16 3FZ30108AA 1 3FZ30110BA 2 3FZ30112AA 1 3FZ30112AA 9 3FZ40086AA 1 3FZ40086AA 2 3FZ40087AA
2 3FZ50048AA 1 3HE00016AA 2 3HE00021AA 5 3HE00027CA 1 3HE01172AA 4 3HE02773AA 7 3HE02774AB
3 3HE02774AB 1 3HE02776AA 17 3HE02777AA 8 3HE03391AA 6 3HE03395AA 2 3HE03617AA 1 3HE04164AA
2 3HE04164AA 1 3HE04273AA 2 3HE04922AA 1 3HE05036AA 9 3HE05653AA 2 3HE05896BA 1 3HE05945AA
2 3HE06151AA 2 3HE06153AA 1 3HE06318AA 4 3HE06430AA 5 3HE07353AA 3 3HE07945AA 1 3HE08155AA
7 3HE02774AB 8 3JN00513AA 2 3JR09140BM 2 3JR20059BA 1 3JR20073CB 2 3JR20073DB 1 3JR37517AC
9 3JR37517AE 1 3JR37867AC 7 3JR40801AA 2 3JR40801AA 1 3JR40801AA 2 3KC12948AC 4 3KC12959AB
1 8DG07885AB 4 8DG08049AA 3 8DG08049AB 7 8DG08051AB 1 8DG08226AA 8 8DG08847AA 8 8DG09183AA
5 8DG15428AA 1 8DG16489AA 1 8DG16494AA 2 8DG16591AA 1 8DG16982AA 9 8DG17241AA 1 8DG17241AB
3 8DG17241AF 2 8DG17302AA 1 8DG59241AD 2 8DG59242BA 5 8DG59340AA 1 8DG59340AB 4 8DG59417AA
5 8DG59426AC 7 8DG59428AC 1 8DG59429AA 1 8DG59601HA 8 8DG59656AA 2 8DG60117AA 2 8DG60242AA
1 8DG60317AA 3 8DG60368AA 2 8DG62184AB 2 8DG62599AA 1 8DG87202AA 7 8DG89249AB 2 90-6534-01
4 1AF21270AA 8 1AF24844AA 5 1AF26547AA 2 3AG24174AA 1 3AG24214AA 9 3AG24214AB 1 3AG33296AA
11 3AL38414AA 2 3AL38414AC 1 3AL78821BA 2 3AL78830AF 8 3AL78831AA 1 3AL78832AA 4 3AL78836AA
1 3AL78836AB 3 3AL78856BA 5 3AL78856BE 8 3AL78866AB 8 3AL78962AA 4 3AL79088AC 10 3AL79092AA
1 3AL79624AA 2 3AL79772AA 1 3AL80404AA 9 3AL80411AB 1 3AL81185AA 11 3AL81209AB 2 3AL81289AA
1 3AL81295AA 2 3AL81879AA 18 3AL86615AB 1 3AL86654AA 4 3AL86661AB 5 3AL86668AA 3 3AL86708AC
1 3AL87009AA 7 3AL89590AB 8 3AL89590AG 16 3AL89917AA 6 3AL91721AA 1 3AL92108AB 2 3AL92108AF
1 3AL92110AA 9 3AL92110AC 1 3AL92111AA 2 3AL92112AA 2 3AL94211AA 1 3AL94220AB 2 3AL94247AA
12 3AL94247AB 1 3AL94248BA 4 3AL94249CA 5 3AL94249DB 3 3AL94251AA 1 3AL94252AA 7 3AL94253AA
5 3AL94305AA 4 3AL94639AD 8 3AL94639AE 1 3AL94736AB 2 3AL94736AD 1 3AL94736AE 9 3AL94736BA
2 3BK28961CA 1 3CC58014AA 18 3CM02570AA 1 3CM02660CA 8 3CM03238DA 2 3CM03508CD 1 3DB00154AA
1 3AL95504AA 18 3AL95507AD 2 3AL95507AG 1 3AL95507AH 2 3AL95529CA 20 3AL97078AB 1 3AL97078AD
4 3AL97213AC 15 3AL97226AA 21 3AL97237AD 1 3AL97273AA 7 3AL98023AA 8 3AL98026AA 4 3AL98029AA
4 3FE67301AA 2 3FE67437AA 5 3FZ30062AA 1 3FZ30063AA 10 3FZ30086DA 8 3FZ30092AA 10 3FZ30094AB
1 3FE27796AD 11 3FE28209AA 1 3FE29572AA 13 3FE51034AA 2 3FE52957AA 1 3FE52959AB 2 3FE52959AC
17 3FE52959AY 1 3FE53701AC 4 3FE53900AA 31 3FE60292AA 4 3FE60292AA 1 3FE60301BA 7 3FE60609AA
17 3DB02155AB 8 3DB02158AA 22 3DB02162AA 6 3DB02162AB 1 3DB02289AA 2 3DB05553AA 1 3DB05559AA
1 1AB257410032 4 1AB402160017 3 1AF11431AA 7 1AF11705AA 1 1AF13538AA 17 1AF15512AA 8 1AF17995AA
1 108756107 9 109195594 1 109306944 2 109307116 2 109553685 1 109579904 2 109735266 12 109736348
10 3AL98240AA 1 3BA00757AA 67 BK28961CA
Alcatel-Lucent for sale

We buy used Alcatel-Lucent equipment

We buy used Alcatel-Lucent equipment
RFQ@1com.com
Alcatel E10
Alcatel 1600
Alcatel 1620
Alcatel 1650SM
Alcatel 1680
Alcatel 1696
Alcatel 7670
Alcatel 1626LM
Alcatel 1626 LM
Alcatel 1670SM
Alcatel 1670 SM
Alcatel 7450
Alcatel 9600LSY
Alcatel TRBD1111
Alcatel 9600 LSY
Alcatel 9926 BBU
Alcatel OmniSwitch
Alcatel-Lucent BBU
Alcatel-Lucent RRH
Alcatel-Lucent 1692 OPS
Alcatel-Lucent CBX3500
Alcatel-Lucent EON 1694
Alcatel-Lucent 1620LM SLTE
Alcatel-Lucent 1646SM
Alcatel-Lucent 1660SM
Alcatel-Lucent 1830 PSS-32
Alcatel-Lucent 1850 PTN
Alcatel-Lucent 7210 SAS
Alcatel-Lucent 7450
Alcatel-Lucent 7705 SAR
Alcatel-Lucent 7750
Alcatel-Lucent 9500 MPR
Alcatel-Lucent ISAM
Alcatel-Lucent Baseband
Alcatel-Lucent MDA 7450
Alcatel-Lucent wireless
Alcatel-Lucent 7250 SAS
Alcatel-Lucent 7450 ESS
Alcatel-Lucent 7705 SAR
Alcatel-Lucent 7710 SAR
Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SAR
ALU 8DG62599AA 130SCUPC 1830PSS
E10, 1600, 1620, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670SM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, TRBD1111, 9600 LSY, 9926 BBU , OmniSwitch, BBU, RRH, 1692 OPS, CBX3500, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750, 9500 MPR, ISAM, Baseband, MDA 7450, wireless, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710 SAR, 7750 SAR ALU 8DG62599AA 130SCUPC 1830PSS
We buy used Alcatel-Lucent equipment