NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent Ericsson Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Wireless Mobile Networks 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Telecom Equipment Spare Parts Reseller

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Ericsson and Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent Core Network, Optical Transmission and Wireless Telecom Equipment 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE and 5G.

An industry leader for 30 years, 1COM is known for impeccable service, short lead times and competitive prices. 1COM purchases NEW surplus Alcatel-Lucent, Nokia and Ericsson telecom spare parts and USED telecom equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement. 1COM’s used-refurbished telecom equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new.

Over 22,000 parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

1COM supplies clients in over 40 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus spare parts and used-refurbished Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia spare parts. Prompt delivery to any place in the world. If you need a part not in our stock, we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-users, telecom equipment brokers and resellers can fill any order.

30 years Secondary-market telecom equipment reseller Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and more
21 years Sourcing in Asia Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia
18 years Alcatel-Lucent/NSN/Nokia, Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Single RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
18 years Ericsson telecom equipment reseller Core Network, Transmission, Wireless, Evo RAN, ATCA, BSC/RNC, GGSN, IMS, MGW, MSC, MSS, SGSN
15 years Huawei Access, Core-Network, Transmission, Wireless 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G reseller
15 years Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, Ericsson Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller

1COM LTE Plug-in-Play 3GPP 4G wireless solutions with Drop-N-Go Deployment as simple as WiFi with LTE security. LTE Plug-in-Play Deployment includes integrated EPC and IMS On-Site-Core-Controller-Server within each eNodeB providing Coreless LTE.

1COM LTE Macro-Rapid Connect + Cellular-On-Wheels “COW’ is a mobile LTE moving site solution for vehicles at speeds up to 120 KM/Hour

1COM Rural Point-to-Multipoint ‘P2M’ Wireless Rural Wireless Broadband Access Solution

sales@1com.com

1COM offers Core Network design, wireless services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP, distributed MSC, SGSN, HLR/CDR, GGSN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, SIP, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and LTE Plug-in-Play install, Site controllers, 1COM offers 4G perpetual software site license, optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed, Microwave link IDU/ODU deployment. 1COM designs mobile wireless networks, installs mobile wireless networks with ‘Plug-in-Play-Drop-n-Go deployment 3G, LTE and 5G. 1COM also offers data only LTE solutions. 1COM offers support, training and maintenance contracts.

Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Optical-Transmission, Core-Network, Single RAN Wireless Mobile Networks Telecom equipment reseller at 50% to 95% off list price. We buy and sell used telecom equipment. We buy and sell Used Ericsson, Huawei and NOKIA 3G, 4G/LTE, BTS, Radios/RRH/RRU, Antennas, Switches, surplus spare parts inventory. Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU LTE

Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent re-use offerings: Nokia AirScale AMIA 473098A, ABIA 473096A, ASIA 473095A, ABIL 474020A, 474020B, 474020A, ASIK 474021A, Alcatel 1600, 1620 LM, 1620 SLTE, 1650SM, 1680, 1696, 7670, 1626LM, 1626 LM, 1670 SM, 7450, 9600LSY, 9600 LSY, Alcatel-Lucent 9926 V2 BBU-Baseband, 4G-LTE RRU Radio reseller, Single RAN, SingleRAN, E-UTRAN, eNodeB, Node B, 130SCUPC, 1830PSS, 1830 PSS, 1692 OPS, EON 1694, 1620LM SLTE, Transponders, 1696 MS, 1640 WM, 1686 WM, 1665 DMX, 1646SM, 1660SM, 1830 PSS-32, 1696MS, 1640WM, 1686WM, 1850 PTN, 7210 SAS, 7450, 7705 SAR, 7750 SR, 9500 MPR, 7360 ISAM FX-4, FX-8, FX-16, 1620LM, 1626LM, MDA 7450, 7250 SAS, 7450 ESS, 7705 SAR, 7710, 7750 SAR, 7950 XRS, 8DG61204AA, 8DG17121AA, 8DG62039AC, 8DG59245AA

sales@1com.com

Ericsson offerings: Ericsson RBS 6402, Baseband 5212, 5216, T605, R503, Baseband 6630, Baseband 6648, All Ericsson Radios Ericsson Radio 2217 B1 KRC161490/1, Radio 2219, Radio 4415, Radio 4418, Radio 4443 4G/LTE, 5G AIR Antenna Integrated Radio, AAS Active Antenna Systems, AIR6488 AIR 6488 5G Active antenna unit KRD901108/11 Ericsson RBS 6000 series reseller 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G, Radio 4412 b41 Band 41

Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series

Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series for sale
sales@1com.com
Please email your ALU 1600 requirements
Alcatel 1650 SMC
Alcatel 1651 SM
Alcatel 1660 SM
Alcatel 1664 SM
Alcatel 1686
Alcatel 1626 LM
Alcatel 1655 AMU
Alcatel 1670 SM
Alcatel-Lucent 1675
Alcatel-Lucent 1678-MCC
Alcatel-Lucent 1600 Series

Alcatel 1600 series for sale

Alcatel 1600 series for sale
sales@1com.com
Part-Number QTY
3AL37558AB 2
3AL78815AB 33
3AL78817AA 11
3AL78818AA 57
3AL78821BA 18
3AL78830AA 22
3AL78831AAAE 56
3AL78832AA 16
3AL78836AA 11
3AL78848BA 22
3AL78849AA 1
3AL78856BB 12
3AL78864AA 3
3AL78865AA 1
3AL78895CA 21
3AL78897CA 33
3AL78899CA 1
3AL78962BAA 1
3AL79029CB 1
3AL79088AC 22
3AL79092AA 24
3AL797772AA 22
3AL80702AA 6
3AL91790AA 59
AB152050001 11
Alcatel 1600 for sale
Typical configuration
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAE
3AL78895CAAF
3AL78895CAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAD
3AL78895CAAE
3AL78895CAAE
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78832AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL79092AAAH
3AL79092AAAH
3AL78848BAAN
3AL78848BAAN
3AL78821BAAF
3AL78895CAAH
3AL78836AAAN
3AL78836AAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78848BAAM
3AL78821BAAC
3AL78895CAAE
3AL78895CAAE
3AL79092AAAF
3AL79092AAAF
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78830AAAL
3AL78817AAAF
3AL78831AAAE
3AL78831AA
3AL78962BA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78832AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78836AA
3AL78836AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78848BA
3AL78821BA
3AL78895CA
3AL78895CA
3AL79092AA
3AL79092AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78830AA
3AL78817AA
3AL78831AA
Alcatel 1600 series for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM SLTE Light Manager

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM SLTE and 1686 WM for sale
sales@1com.com
Alcatel-Lucent 1626LM SLTE datasheet >>>Alcatel-1626LM-datasheet
1626 LM Light Manager and 1686 WM
The Alcatel-Lucent 1626 Light Manager is on the platform of Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM Multi Reach systems Pan-continental Submarine Networks. Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM provides state of art technology.
The 1626 LM Light Manager provides a high transmission capacity by single optical fiber by multiplexing up to 96x10Gbs, STM64/OC-192 channels on 50GHz grid with C-Band (1530nm to 1568.6nm) or 80x40Gb/s STM256/OC-768 channels on a 50GHz grid within the C-Band 1530nm to 1561,82nm
Available boards for 1626 LM:
Transponders: TRBD11y1, TRBD4x12, TRBC1111 and TRBC4x12
Protection: OCPU2104, OCPU2100 and PSCU3000
Ethernet tributaries: 2xGBE_FC and ETHC1000
Multiplexers/Demultiplexers: CMDX10yz, OMDX8100, OMDX4100 and BMDX1x00
R/TR-OADM and related: OADC1102, WMAN1100, OCNC12y0, OADC1100, OADC1300, TMDX1180, WMAN3174, OADC1750, OADC0104
Amplifiers and related: LOFA11yz, BOFAw000, EMPM1000 and ALCT1010 Management and Alarms ESCT2000, RAIU1000, RAIU1100, OSCU10yz,
HSKU1000 and HSKU11001100
Environment and User services:
PSUP1000, FANS1000, FANS2000 and USIB1000
SFP modules list
ACRONYM
I-16.1 DDM
S-16.1 DDM
L-16.1 DDM
L-16.2 DDM
1GbESXDDM
1GbELXDDM
1GbEZXDDM
FC/2FCmm
FC/2FCsm
DWA200->600
Interface
I-16.1 B&W SFP LC SMF
S-16.1 B&W SFP LC SMF
L-16.1 B&W SFP LC SMF
L-16.2 B&W SFP LC SMF
1000BASE-SX B&W SFP LC MMF
1000BASE-LX/LH B&W SFP LC SMF
1000BASE-ZX B&W SFP LC SMF
FC/2FCmm B&W SFP LC SMF
FC/2FCmm B&W SFP LC SMF
APD DWDM DWDM SFP LC SMF
XFP modules list
ACRONYM
XI641
XS642
X10GBASES
XP1L12D2
Interface Module type Connector fiber type
I-64.1/10GBASE-L B&W XFP LC SMF
S-64.2b/10GBASE-E B&W XFP LC SMF
10GBASE-S B&W XFP LC MMF
P1L1-2D2 (L-64.2) B&W XFP LC SMF
XFP modules list
ACRONYM
XI641
XS642
X10GBASES
XP1L12D2
Interface / Module type / Connector / fiber type
I-64.1/10GBASE-L / B&W XFP / LC / SMF
S-64.2b/10GBASE-E / B&W XFP / LC / SMF
10GBASE-S / B&W XFP / LC / MMF
P1L1-2D2 (L-64.2) / B&W XFP / LC / SMF
3AL94213AB
3AL94247AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94305AA
3AL95504AA
3AL95512AB
3AL95512DA
3AL95515AA
3AL95521AA
8DG16798AA
3AL95512AB
3AL95512DA
3AL95521AA
3AL95504AA
3AL94304AB
3AL94247AA
3AL94305AA
3AL94203AB
3DW0393AA
3DW16798AA
Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM and 1686 WM for sale