1COM has large inventories of Core-Network, Optical, Fiber Optic Transceivers, Wireless equipment, 50 to 95% off list price

1COM is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Mobile Core Network Equipment, Optical Transmission, Fiber Optic Transceivers, Microwave-Transmission equipment, and Wireless equipment; Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia at 50% to 95% off list price.

sales@1com.com

An industry leader for 27 years, 1COM is known for its high-quality products, impeccable service, and competitive prices. 1COM purchases surplus equipment and equipment scheduled for de-installation and replacement, offering a substantial return on initial investment costs. 1COM’s high quality used-refurbished equipment offers companies considerable savings over buying new, offering a full range of products from leading manufacturers along with a worldwide network of brokers/dealers allows immediate shipment worldwide.

A full range of equipment from leading manufacturers can be delivered promptly to any place in the world. If you need a product that is not in our stock, please email sales@1com.com, and we’ll find it. 1COM’s worldwide network of vendors, including end-user carriers/operators, equipment brokers, dealers, resellers can fill any order.

1COM supplies clients in over 30 countries with quality new-overstock-surplus and used-refurbished spare telecom parts. Our pricing is so competitive we supply telecom equipment to OEMs and resellers.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991. Now located in Hong Kong, New Zealand, United Kingdom, coming to Chile soon…
27 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia & Nortel
18 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN/Nokia & Nortel
15 years specialising in Lucent/ALU/Alcatel-Lucent
12 years experience with Huawei: Access, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014
10+ years experience with Fiber Optic Transceivers: SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28

As technologies evolve from EDGE to UMTS, 3G, LTE, 4G, 5G and beyond, the industry continues to face the complex challenge of maintaining, supporting and upgrading systems. Upon request, 1COM can provide installation and maintenance.

1COM also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design, CS, PS, RAN, O&M L1, L2 & L3 support. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, Single-RAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission & add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training & maintenance contracts.

1COM has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

ALU-NOKIA for sale

ALU-NOKIA for sale
sales@1com.com
109000273 1000 BASE SX ETHERNET INTERFACE, 4 PORT
109001461 SUBRACK-CI-CTL CONTROLLER
109008540 OC192/STM64, 1 PORT, DIRECT OPTICS FOR 8
109008581 OC192/STM64, 1 PORT, DIRECT OPTICS FOR 8
109187211 SUBRACK PI100 POWER
109192146 KFD2 XC640G
109192203 OC48/STM16 PARENT BOARD FOR 8SFP MOD
109192245 1000 BASE LX ETHERNET INTERFACE,
109192286 OC48/STM16 LR/LH 1300 NM 40KM SFP MODULE W. 1
109192294 OC48/STM16, SR/IOH 1300 NM, 2KM , SFP MODULE W. 1
109303487 SWITCH PACK + TIMING XC160 ONNS
109305290 MATRIX 640G
109305292 OC192/STM64, IR/SH 1550 NM, 40KM , OPTICAL MODULE
109305300 OM10G7-SFP MODULE STM64 1310NM 600M
109487439 CONTROLLER CTL/3S ONNS
109487447 LOXC/1
109503649 OM10G6- SFP STM-64 1550NM 80KM
109546770 OMGE1/ZX1
109546796 OMGE1/LX1 5 KM
109546838 OMX10/10KM1
109546853 OMX10/40KM1
109561258 TRANSCEIVER, OPTICAL, XFP, OC-192 SR-1
109561704 CIRCUIT PK,OLS 1.6T,FLEX10,OTU100,NO XFP
109570614 FLEX-MUX 4:1 OTU110
109613836 XFP TRANSCEIVER,OC192 IR-2,10GBASE-ER/EW
109632067 SWITCH PACK + TIMING XC640
109642751 XFP TRANSCEIVER,OC192 SR-1,10GBASE-LE/LW
848730636 SUBRACK-UPL USER
848730644 SUBRACK- FAN UNIT
848824918 DUAL UNIT ROW SUBRACK DUR/2 SOLO
1AB147830012 256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD -40/+85C
1AB187280031 OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE LX DDM
1AB187280042 EL/OPT MODULES
1AB194670004 OPTO
1AB194670007 OPTO
1AB196360001 OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 PLUGIN
1AB196360004 OPTO
1AB196360006 OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85
1AB196360007 OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85
1AB196370001 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN
1AB196370002 OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1 STD TEMP.PLUGIN
1AB196370004 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 PLUGIN
1AB196370005 OPTO TRX SFP I-16.1
1AB196370006 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM
1AB196370008 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1
1AB196370009 OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80
1AB210830003 LOW LOSS SMF C + BAND DCM 10 KM MU
1AB214540001 XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE L
1AB214540002 XFP 10GBE BASE S 50UM MMF 850NM 300M
1AB217280001 XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE E
1AB231410013 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH500
1AB231410014 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH490
1AB231410019 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH440
1AB231410020 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH430
1AB231410025 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH380
1AB231410026 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH370
1AB231410027 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH360
1AB231410028 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH350
1AB231410030 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH330
1AB231410031 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH320
1AB231410032 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH310
1AB231410033 OPTO TRX SFP DWDM CH300
3AG24102AA FLCCONGI ENH
3AG24103AA FLCSERVICE ENH
3AG24104AA LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G
3AG24174AA MATRIX 160GBIT/S
3AL34453AC UNIDAD DE CANALES AUXILIARES / 2
3AL34509AA TERMINATION MODULE
3AL3472BCA 1664SM SHELF
3AL34730BC L16.2 JE1 AGG.64 FC/PC ENHANCED
3AL34731AB 140/155 EL. BITRIB. HPOM
3AL34962BC L16.2 JE2 AGG.64 FC/PC ENHANCED
3AL35808AA ENHANCED CRU
3AL35963AA BOOSTER + 13DBM FC/PC
3AL35964AA BOOSTER + 15DBM FC/PC
3AL35974AA S1.1 OPTICAL BITRI.FC/PC
3AL35974AE BITRIBUTARIO OPTICO TIPO S.1.1 FC/PC
3AL35975AE L1.1 OPTICAL BITRIB.SC/PC HPOM
3AL35976AD L1.2 OPTICAL BITRIB.FC/PC HPOM
3AL36010AA AND OR/3
3AL36294AB L 4.1 OPTICAL TRIB.FC/PC
3AL36294AD S 4.1 OPTICAL TRIB.SC/PC
3AL37427AA AUI-10BT ADAPTER
3AL78815AA
3AL78817AA SERVICES I/F
3AL78831AA 21X2MB/S PORT 75OHM 1.0/2.3
3AL78834AA 1660SM SHELF
3AL78835AA 4XSTM-1 EL.75OHM
3AL78836AA EQUICO
3AL78836AE EQUICO
3AL78849AA HIGH SPEED PROTECTION
3AL78866AA 3X45 MBIT/S 75 OHM
3AL78916AA 21X2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL78938AA MATRIZ HC
3AL78962BA 1660 SM, OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM SC / PC
3AL79088AB TERMINATION BUS /N
3AL79090BA COMPACT ADM 1/1
3AL79092AA 63X2 MBIT/S PORT
3AL79114AA FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 21INCH
3AL79135AB CONGI HC
3AL79284AA S-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79284AC S-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79340AA S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL79452AA L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE FC/PC
3AL79716AA L-64.2 PORT FC/PC
3AL79726AA ISA CORE GBE MM
3AL80407AA UNIDAD MAIN ETHERNET REL.3.1
3AL80411AB ISA GBE ACCESS /2
3AL81205AC NG FAN UNIT
3AL81224AA 1678MCC SHELF
3AL81224AB 1678 MCC, 3AL81224AB, SHELF
3AL81289AA STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP
3AL81295AA 16 X STM16 PORT /SFP
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP DOUBLE SLOT W/O OPTICS
3AL81502AA POWER SUPPLY/FILT.
3AL86603AE MULTIRATE CH. 193.000-193.100
3AL86603AF MULTIRATE CH. 193.200-193.300
3AL86603AG MULTIRATE CH. 193.500-193.600
3AL86603AH MULTIRATE CH. 193.700-193.800
3AL86606AA SPV-M
3AL86606AB SPV-M + OW
3AL86607AA 1696MSPAN SHELF
3AL86615AA 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 300-380 +EXP +SPV
3AL86615AB 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 200-280
3AL86615AC 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 520-600
3AL86615AD 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 420-500
3AL86615AJ 1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX 300-380 +EXP
3AL86625AA CO ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86625AB CO ENH FAN MODULE
3AL86637BA OADM 4 CH 300-330 +SPV
3AL86639AA 4XANY HOST I-16
3AL86652AA PSC3 POWER SUPPLY CARD
3AL86652AB PSC3 POWER SUPPLY CARD
3AL86653AA LAC LAN ACCESS CARD
3AL86654AA UAC USERS ACCESS CARD
3AL86661AA ESC EQUIP.AND SHELF CONTROLLER
3AL86661AB ESC CONTROLADOR DE ARMAZON
3AL86661AC ESC CONTROLADOR DE ARMAZON
3AL86668AA HOUSEKEEPING
3AL86672AA 4XANY 1310NM HS CARTRIDGE
3AL86674AA 4XANY 1310NM LS CARTRIDGE
3AL86703AC OAC2 +17DBM 22/9
3AL86708AA PASSIVE OPTICAL PROTECT.MODULE
3AL86712AA EQUICO EQUIP.OR SHELF CONTR.
3AL86799AA METRO SPAN COMPACT SHELF
3AL86802AA COMPACT FAN
3AL86834AT OCC10 CH193.800
3AL86888AA POWER SUPPLY CARD COMPACT TRANSMISSION
3AL87009AA ALARM CARD
3AL89540AA 16 X STM4/1 PORT /SFP
3AL89590AA DC/DC CONVERTER STEP UP2000W
3AL89590AB DC/DC CONV. STEP UP 1850TSS
3AL89668AA PORT 16XSTM1 4XSTM4
3AL89669AA OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1
3AL91790AA S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL91793AA S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR
3AL92108AA UNIVERSAL MATRIX TSS-320
3AL92108AB UNIVERSAL MATRIX TSS-320 ANSI/ETSI
3AL92112AA 4X2.5G SYNC OPTICAL REQ. SFP 1/2S
3AL92113AA SSY-8X155/622M SYNC OPTICAL REQ. SFP 1/2S
3AL92114AA 20G PACKET PROCESSOR REQ. PIM 1D
3AL92116AA SSY- 1X10GE PIM REQ. XFP
3AL92117AA 10X1GE PIM REQ. SFP
3AL92118AA MULTISERVICE PIM
3AL92120AA PBA-TBUS 160GBS NODE TRANSMISSION
3AL95063AA 4XANY
3AL95150AF MCC-3 193.2-193.3THZ
3AL95150AG MCC-3 193.5-193.6THZ
3AL95150AH MCC-3 193.7-193.8THZ
3AL95238AA OCC10 XFP APD CH192.001
3AL95238AC OCC10 XFP APD CH192.100
3AL95238AE OCC10 XFP APD CH192.200
3AL95238AG OCC10 XFP APD CH192.300
3AL95238AN OCC10 XFP APD CH192.500
3AL95238AQ OCC10 XFP APD CH192.600
3AL95238AS OCC10 XFP APD CH192.700
3AL95238BE OCC10 XFP APD CH30
3AL95238BG OCC10 XFP APD CH31
3AL95238BL OCC10 XFP APD CH32
3AL95238BN OCC10 XFP APD CH33
3AL95238BS OCC10 XFP APD CH35
3AL95238CA OCC10 XFP APD CH193.600–CANAL 36
3AL95238CC OCC10 XFP APD CH193.700–CANAL 37
3AL95238CE OCC10 XFP APD CH193.800–CANAL 38
3AL95238CP OPTICAL CHANNEL CARD OCC10 XFP APD CH194.200
3AL95238CR OCC10 XFP APD CH194.300
3AL95238CT OCC10 XFP APD CH194.400
3AL95238DB OCC10 XFP APD CH194.500
3AL95238DF OCC10 XFP APD CH47
3AL95238DH OCC10 XFP APD CH48
3AL95238DM OCC10 XFP APD CH49
3AL95238DP OCC10 XFP APD CH50
3AL95270AA RSA-SHELF 1696MSPAN 10G
3AL97795BA DUAL C/DWLA3 CARD-SFP
3AL97795BB DUAL C/DWLA3 CARD-SFP-OPC
3AL97800AA 2XGE
3AL98023AA ENHANCED SERGI
3AL98038AC COMPACT ADM16
3AL98116AA 1662SMC FAN UNIT FOR NEW FAN SHELF 19INCH
3AL98269AA SERVICE AND GENERAL I/F
3AL98294AA 2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER 1662SMC
3AN44793AA ATTENUATOR MANAGER
3AP60001AB EMPTY SI UD RACK SPAIN
3EC17567AB HD SPLITTER REPLACEMENT XDSL ETSI WITH N+1 LT REDUNDANCY 1R
3EC17722EL UD DSL CABLE MDF-ASAM 24PAIR 26AWG
3EC18603LC SPEED TOUCH PRO NETWORK TERMINATOR
3EC36535AA HD/UD FAN 48V/60V NO DUST FILTER
3EC37533AA HD/UD FAN 48V/60V NO DUST FILTER
3EC37769BB UD PASSIVE POTS+ISDN SPLITTER 4B3T DE NO N+1 LT RED. W/O R
3FE21287BA BPA-LTBP-B_ESAM
3FE21441AC MULTIDSL O POTS XD BVB LT BCM ANSI
3FE21444AA UD LINE BOARD MULTI DSL/ISDN 24 LINES BCM
3FE21473AA XD SPLITTERLESS SHELF = 48 LINE LT SR
3FE25775AA DTN_PLUGIN_ALU+3FE25775AA
3FE27289AB FD LAYER3 POTS LT COMM TEMP. NALT-C
8AQ05423AA CAJA DE SOBREMESA
8AQ09347AA MODULO REMOTO 2 RUM PEDIR CON 919400
8DG07931AA 1850 TSS-320, 10X ANY
8DG07990AA POWER TSS1850
8DG08049AB 1850 TSS-320, 1X10GE PACKET MODULE SYNCH ETH 1S
8DG08051AA PP1GESY
8DG08051AB PP1GESY
8DG08226AA 1850 TSS-320, MULTISERVICE PACKET MODULE 1S
8DG08840AA GENTRU 3 5
8DG15432AA STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE
8DG15611AA MATRIX ENCHANCED
8DG15701AA PORT 16XSTM1 4XSTM4 DCC ENH R5.4
8DG17647AG OCC10_EN 192.300 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647BA OCC10_EN 192.800 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647DT OCC10_EN 195.200 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EB OCC10_EN 195.300 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647ED OCC10_EN 195.400 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EF OCC10_EN 195.500 THZ WITH XFP
8DG17647EM OCC10_EN 195.700 THZ WITH XFP
ALU-NOKIA for sale

NOKIA 472573A FXDB 472649A FHDB 472854A FRGY 472924A FXED 472233A FIYB 084792A FSMF 470246A ESMA 472059A ESMC 472109A ESMB

NOKIA 472573A FXDB 472649A FHDB 472854A FRGY 472924A FXED 472233A FIYB 084792A FSMF 470246A ESMA 472059A ESMC 472109A ESMB
sales@1com.com
Nokia 472573A FXDB
Nokia 472649A FHDB
Nokia 472854A FRGY
Nokia 472924A FXED
Nokia 472233A FIYB
Nokia 084792A FSMF
Nokia 470246A ESMA
Nokia 472059A ESMC
Nokia 472109A ESMB

Ericsson 5G Radios Air 6468, Air 6488, Air 5221

Ericsson Air 6468, Air 6488, Air 5221 5G Radios
sales@1com.com
1 AIR 6468 5G NR Radio, Active Antenna 64R 64T, high-performance beamforming radio, Massive MIMO and Multi-User MIMO
2 AIR 6488 5G NR Radio, Mid band
3 AIR 5121 5G NR Radio, High band

Ericsson 5G Radios

Ericsson AIR6468, Air6488, Air5221

Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017

Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017
sales@1com.com

AIR6468
Radio 4407
Radio 2242
Baseband C608
Baseband 6502
Baseband 6303
Radio 2212
Radio 2012
Radio 0208
Radio 4415
Baseband T503
Power 6302
Radio 2205
Ericsson latest release 4G & 5G wireless 2017, AIR6468, AIR6488, AIR5121, Radio 4407, Radio 2242, Radio 4415, Power 6302, Radio 2205, Baseband C608, Baseband 6502, Baseband 6303, Ericsson
sales@1com.com